IHSA Class AA

Latest Results
Meet Date
2018 Ted Haydon Holiday Classic 12/15/18
4/10/18 CAM Home Meet Sullivan, etc... 4/10/18
Illinois Top Times Championships (2A) 3/24/18
2018 PE Midwest Classic 3/24/18
Illinois Top Times Championships (3A) 3/24/18
Illinois Top Times Championships (1A) 3/23/18
Bloom Twp vs Lincoln-Way East Girls 3/21/18
Clinton Girls Last Chance Invite 3/19/18
Tri-State Small School Invitational 3/17/18
2018 WSC Gold Boys Conference 3/17/18
2018 Charleston High School Boys Indoor Invitational 3/17/18
2018 Urbana HS Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/17/18
2018 Byron Boys Indoor Classic 3/17/18
2018 Byron Girls Indoor Classic 3/17/18
SWSC Girls Conference 2018 3/17/18
UD Boys High School Indoor Classic 3/17/18
Lake Michigan Invitational 3/16-3/17/18
Tri-State Large School Invitational 3/16/18
SWSC Boys Conference 2018 3/16/18
S.S.C Indoor 3/16/18
CSL Indoor Invitational 3/16/18
WSC Indoor York 3/16/18
2018 WSC Silver Girls Championship 3/16/18
UD Girls High School Indoor Classic 3/16/18
EPGTF Indoor 2018 3/15/18
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship 3/15/18
SSC Red Indoor Championships 3/15/18
CSL Girls Indoor Invitational 3/15/18
Uni High Mini-Meet 4 3/14/18
Normal West Lady Wildcat Indoor 3/14/18
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championship Meet 3/14/18
Titan Indoor Meet 3/13/18
2018 Byron Boys Indoor 5 Team 3/13/18
2018 Byron Girls Indoor Quad 3/13/18
Big 12 Boys Indoor Championship 3/13/18
Big 12 Girls Indoor Championship 3/12/18
De La Salle's Senior Day 2018 3/11/18
2018 NWI Championships 3/10/18
2018 Charleston High School Girls Indoor Invitational 3/10/18
Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/10/18
2018 Rantoul Indoor Invitational 3/10/18
2018 Byron Boys Indoor Preview 3/10/18
2018 Byron Girls Indoor Preview 3/10/18
2018 PE Lady Pirates Invite 3/10/18
Argo Boys Track Indoor Invitational 3/10/18
York Boys Meet 3/10/18
Marion Boys Indoor 2018 3/9/18
Dan Phillips Relays 2018 3/9/18
2018 Byron Boys Indoor First Chance 3/9/18
2018 Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/9/18
York Girls Invitational #4 3/9/18
West Lafayette HSR Qualifier 3/8/18
2018-3-8 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/8/18
2018 Byron Girls Indoor First Chance 3/8/18
2018 Mt. Zion Boys Indoor Invitational 3/7/18
Uni High Mini-Meet 3 3/7/18
Tri with Bloom/Sandburg/Marian 3/7/18
2018 Pre-Conference Classic 3/4/18
West Lafayette Individuals 3/3/18
2018 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/3/18
Southern Illinois BOYS High School Indoor Invitational 3/3/18
Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/3/18
University High School Invitational 3/3/18
Hononegah Girls Classic 3/3/18
2018 PW Lady Panthers Invite 3/3/18
Argo Invitational 3/3/18
2018 Apollo Boys & Girls Conference Indoor Meet 3/3/18
York Girls Invitational #3 3/3/18
DePauw HSR Qualifier I 3/2/18
Southern Illinois GIRLS High School Indoor Invitational 3/2/18
2018 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class AA/AAA 3/2/18
Ron Campbell Invitational 3/2/18
York Boys Invite 3/2/18
2018-3-1 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/1/18
Argo Boys Track Quad 3-1-18 3/1/18
2018 Decatur Area Indoor Invitational 2/28/18
Western Indiana Classic III 2/24/18
Roger Minton Boys Early Indoor Invitational 2/24/18
Normal West Boys Indoor 2/24/18
ONU High School Classic 2/24/18
Track Madness Invitational 2/24/18
2018 PW 53rd Annual Boys Invite 2/24/18
The Arthur L. Sullivan Invitational-Argo 2/24/18
Joe Elliot Girls Indoor Track and Field Invitational 2/23/18
2018 Friday Night Lights 2/23/18
Paul Swanson Relays 2/23/18
Uni High Mini-Meet 2 2/21/18
Bloom Twp vs Shepard JV 2/21/18
Meteors Invite 2018 2/18/18
2018 Knight Boys Invitational 2/17/18
Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
2018 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/17/18
2018 Huey Johnson Invitational 2/17/18
York Girls Invitational #2 2/16/18
2018 4th Annual Valentine Relays 2/10/18
Uni High Mini-Meet 1 2/7/18
De La Salle's Super Bowl Invite 2/4/18
2018 Indiana Runner Distance Showcase 2/3/18
De La Salle Blue & Gold 2018 1/28/18
Western Indiana Classic II 1/27/18
Western Indiana Classic I 1/20/18
2017 Ted Haydon Holiday Classic 12/16/17
HF Tri-meet 4/25/17
Burlington (Central) 13th Annual Frosh Soph Rocket Relays 4/22/17
Burlington (Central) 21st Annual Varisity Rocket Relays 4/20/17
All Peoria Track Meet 4/19/17
Midwest Prep Track and Field Invitational 2017 4/15/17
Madison West Relays - Class A 4/1/17
Madison West Relays - Class B 4/1/17
Tri-State Small School Invitational 3/25/17
Sterling Indoor Invite 3/25/17
2017 PE Midwest Classic 3/25/17
Tri-State Large School Invitational 3/24/17
3-21-17 Indoor E-P & Sterling 3/21/17
Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17
2017 Urbana HS Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/18/17
2017 Byron Boys Indoor Classic 3/18/17
2017 Byron Girls Indoor Classic 3/18/17
NIB XII Indoor Conference Meet 3/18/17
SWSC Girls Conference Indoor 3/18/17
2017 WSC Gold Girls 3/18/17
Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17-3/18/17
SWSC Boys Conference Indoor 3/17/17
CSL Indoor Invitational 3/17/17
2017 West Suburban Silver Girls Championships 3/17/17
SSC Indoor Invite 3/17/17
EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship 3/16/17
SSC Red Indoor Championships 3/16/17
CSL Girls Indoor Invitational 3/16/17
Gary Egler Invite 2017 3/15/17
Bloom Twp Tri Indoors 3/15/17
NIC 10 Boys Indoor Championship Meet 3/15/17
3-14 Sterling Indoor Triangular 3/14/17
Titan Indoor 3/14/17
2017 Byron Boy/Girl Indoor Quad 3/14/17
Gary Egler Memorial 3/14/17
2017 Senior Day Invite 3/12/17
Trine HSR Qualifier #2 3/11/17
Northwest Indiana Qualifier 3/11/17
Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17
Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17
2017 Byron Boys Indoor Preview 3/11/17
2017 Byron Girls Indoor Preview 3/11/17
First Chance A-B-C Meet 3/11/17
Argo Boys Track Indoor Invitational 3/11/17
DePauw HSR Qualifier II 3/10/17
Dan Phillips Relays 2017 3/10/17
Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/10/17
2017 York Girls Invite 3/10/17
2017 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier 3/9/17
2017-3-9 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/9/17
2017 Byron Boys 1st Chance 3/9/17
2017 Byron Girls 1st Chance 3/9/17
2017 Mt. Zion Boys Indoor Invitational 3/8/17
Sycamore Boys Invite 2017 3/8/17
HF Indoor Meet 3/7 3/7/17
De La Salle Gold Invite 3/5/17
DePauw HSR Qualifier I 3/4/17
2017 West Lafayette Individuals 3/4/17
Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17
SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Boys) 3/4/17
Gold Medal Invite 2017 3/4/17
2017 PW Lady Panthers Invite 3/4/17
Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 3/4/17
Argo Invite (Women's Meet) 3/4/17
2017 Apollo Boys & Girls Conference Indoor Meet 3/4/17
Hononegah Girls Classic 3/4/17
2017 Coed Golden Timer Meet 3/4/17
York Girls Invitational #3 3/4/17
SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Girls) 3/3/17
Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/3/17
2017 York Boys Invite 3/3/17
HF Boy's ABC Indoor Invitational 3/3/17
Ron Campbell Invitational 3/3/17
2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17
Argo Boys Track Quad 3-2-17 3/2/17
Decatur Area Indoor Invitational 3/1/17
Lady Spartan Invite 2/28-3/7/17
NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Meet - 2017 2/28/17
Western Indiana Classic II 2/25/17
Rockford Auburn Invitational 2/25/17
De La Salle/ East St. Louis Invite 2/25/17
Lockport Township High School Boys Indoor Track Meet 2/25/17
2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys Invite 2/25/17
Paul Swanson Relays 2/24/17
2017 Friday Night Lights 2/24/17
Meteors Invite 2017 2/19/17
2017 Huey Johnson Memorial 2/18/17
Oak Park and River Forest Boys' Track Invitational 2/18/17
2017 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/18/17
HF Indoor Meet 2/18 2/18/17
York Girls Invitational #2 2/17/17
President's Day Classic 2017 2/12/17
2017 Indiana Track Club HS Open 2/11/17
Lonnell Poole Invitational 2017 2/11/17
2017 3rd Annual Valentine Relays 2/11/17
HF Indoor Meet 2/11 2/11/17
Argo Boys Track Quad 2-10-17 2/10/17
De La Salle Blue Invite 2/5/17
Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/4/17
Western Indiana Classic 1 1/21/17
2017 Dartmouth Relays - High School 1/6-1/7/17
2016 Ted Haydon Holiday Classic 12/17/16
Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg Invitational 4/2/16
Madison West Relays - Class A 4/2/16
Sterling Indoor Invite 2016 3/26/16
Illinois Top Times Indoor Championships (2A) 3/26/16
Illinois Top Times Indoor Championships (3A) 3/26/16
Illinois Top Times Indoor Championships (1A) 3/25/16
Indoor Triangular 3-22-2016 3/22/16
Tri-State Small School Invitational 3/19/16
2016 Urbana HS Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/19/16
2016 Byron Girls Indoor Classic 3/19/16
2016 Byron Boys Indoor Classic 3/19/16
NIB XII Indoor Meet 2016 3/19/16
Lake Michigan Invitational 3/18-3/19/16
Tri-State Large School Invitational 3/18/16
CSL Indoor Invitational 3/18/16
WSC Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/16
2016 WSC Gold Girls Championships 3/18/16
Clinton Girls Last Chance 3/17-3/19/16
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship 3/17/16
SSC Red Indoor Championships 3/17/16
CSL Girls Indoor Invitational 3/17/16
Normal West Lady Wildcat Indoor 3/16/16
Egler Invitational 2016 3/16/16
Byron Indoor Track 2nd Quad Boys 3/16/16
Marian Catholic vs Bloom Twp Girls 3/16/16
NIC 10 Boys Indoor Championship Meet 3/16/16
March 15th Triangular 2016 3/15/16
Titan Indoor 3/15/16
Gary Egler Invitational 3/15/16
2016 Byron Girls Indoor 2nd Quad 3/15/16
Big 12 Boys Indoor Championship 3/15/16
Big 12 Girls Indoor Championship 3/14/16
Maverick HSR Qualifier 3/12/16
Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/12/16
D- Final Pre Conference 3/12/16
2016 Byron Boys Indoor Preview 3/12/16
Marion Boys Indoor Track and Field Invitational 3/12/16
First Chance Meet ABC 2016 3/12/16
2016 Byron Girls Indoor Preview 3/12/16
2016 Lady Pirates Invite 3/12/16
Argo Indoor Invitational 3/12/16
LTC Indoor 2016 3/11/16
Dan Phillips Relays 3/11/16
Byron Indoor Track 1st Quad Boys 3/11/16
Byron Indoor Track 1st Quad Girls 3/11/16
Edwardsville Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/11/16
HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 3/10/16
2016-3-10 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/10/16
Decatur Area Boys Indoor Invite 3/9/16
Decatur Area Boys Indoor Invitational 3/9/16
Sycamore Indoor Invite 2016 3/9/16
2016 HF, JC, OF, Kank, TR, Eisenhower 3/9/16
Lady Spartan Invitational 3/8/16
March Madness Invite 3/6/16
HSR Qualifier at DePauw I 3/5/16
2016 West Lafayette Individuals 3/5/16
Jacksonville High School A Invitational 3/5/16
SIU High School Invite (Boys) 3/5/16
Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/5/16
University High School Invitational 3/5/16
Gold Metal Invite 2016 3/5/16
2016 Lady Panthers Invite 3/5/16
Rockford Auburn Girls Indoor #2 3/5/16
Hononegah Girls Classic 3/5/16
Argo Invite (Women's Meet) 3/5/16
Apollo Indoor Invitational 3/5/16
HF Co-Ed ABC Indoor Invitational 3/5/16
2016 Bloomington North Invitational 3/4/16
SIU High School Invite (Girls) 3/4/16
Jacksonville High School AA/AAA Indoor Invitational 3/4/16
2016 York Boys Track Invite 3/4/16
Ron Campbell Invitational 3/4/16
2016-3-3 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/3/16
NCC Cardinal Classic HS Track & Field Invitational 3/3/16
Argo Boys Track Quad 3/3/16 3/3/16
Decatur Area Girls Indoor Invitational 3/2/16
Western Indoor Classic II 2/27/16
Normal West Boys Wildcat Invitational 2/27/16
Marion Boys Early Indoor Track and Field Invitational 2/27/16
Rockford Auburn Boys Indoor #2 2/27/16
2016 PW 51st Annual Boys Invite 2/27/16
De La Salle/ East St. Louis Invite 2/27/16
Track Madness Invitational 2016 2/27/16
Friday Night Lights 2/26/16
Dek., L-P Boys & Dek., Larkin Girls 2/26/16
Triad Knight Invitational 2/20/16
Meteors Invitational 2016 2/20/16
Rockford Auburn Girls Indoor 2/20/16
2016 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/20/16
2016 Huey Johnson Memorial Invite 2/20/16
HF Indoor Meet 2/20 2/20/16
2016 HF, C-M, Hinsdale S, Thornton, Chicago Lab 2/17/16
President's Day Classic 2/13/16
2016 2nd Annual Valentine Relays 2/13/16
Lonnell Poole Invitational 2/13/16
HF Indoor Meet 2/13 2/13/16
DE LA SALLE'S SEASON OPENING 2/7/16
Rockford Auburn Boys Indoor Invitational 2/6/16
Western Indoor Classic I 1/23/16
SEMO All-Comers Meet 1/9/16
Bullet Invite 4/20/15
Madison West Relays - Class A 4/4/15
2015 PE Midwest Classic 3/28/15
Illinois Top Times Indoor Championships (1A) 3/27-3/28/15
Illinois Top Times Indoor Championships (2A) 3/27-3/28/15
Illinois Top Times Indoor Championships (3A) 3/27-3/28/15
Sterling Indoor Triangular March 24th 3/24/15
2015 Byron Boys Indoor Last Chance 3/23/15
2015 Byron Girls Indoor Last Chance 3/23/15
Tri-State Small School Invitational 3/21/15
Tri-State Large School Invitational 3/21/15
Gene Armer Invitational 3/21/15
2015 Byron Boys Indoor Classic 3/21/15
2015 Byron Girls Indoor Classic 3/21/15
NIB XII Indoor Invite 3/21/15
SWSC Boys Indoor Conference Championships 3/21/15
Clinton Girls Last Chance Indoor Invitational 3/21/15
Lake Michigan Invite 3/20/15
SWSC Girls Indoor Conference Championships 3/20/15
2015 WSC Gold Boys Indoor Championships 3/20/15
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship 3/19/15
Bloom Twp vs Rich South Duel 3/19/15
Argo Boys Track 6 Team Mini Invitational 3/19/15
2015 Gary Egler 3/18/15
NIC-10 Indoor Championships 3/18/15
Sterling Indoor Triangular March 17th 3/17/15
Titan Indoor 3/17/15
2015 Byron Girl Indoor Quad 3/17/15
Gary Egler Memorial Invitational 3/17/15
2015 Byron Boys Indoor Preview 3/14/15
2015 Byron Girls Indoor Preview 3/14/15
First Chance 2015 3/14/15
De La Salle's Pre-Conference Classic 3/14/15
2015 Lady Pirates Invite 3/14/15
Argo HS Boys Indoor Invite 3/14/15
DePauw HSR Qualifier 3/13/15
LTC Indoor 2015 3/13/15
Hoosier State Relays West Lafayette Qualifier 3/12/15
2015-3-12 Bureau Valley Meet Indoors 3/12/15
Normal West Lady Wildcat Indoor Invitational 3/11/15
Sycamore Boys Indoor Invite 3/11/15
HF Girls Indoor Meet 3/11 3/11/15
Lady Spartan Invite 3/10/15
Big 12 Conference Boys Indoor 3/10/15
HF Indoor Meet 3/10 3/10/15
Big 12 Girls Indoor 3/9/15
De La Salle Meteors Invite #3 3/8/15
Regina Indoor 3/8/15
Wabash HSR Qualifier II 3/7/15
2015 West Lafayette Individuals 3/7/15
Jacksonville HS - Indoor Invitational - Class A 3/7/15
SIU High School Invite (Boys) 3/7/15
Gold Medal Meet 3/7/15
Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/7/15
Argo Invite (Women's Meet) 3/7/15
Hononegah Girls Classic 3/7/15
HF Co-Ed ABC Indoor Invitational 3/7/15
Auburn High School Girls Indoor #2 3/7/15
SIU High School Invite (Girls) 3/6/15
Jacksonville HS - Indoor Invitational - Class AA/AAA 3/6/15
Niles West Invitational 3/6/15
2015-3-5 Bureau Valley Meet Indoors 3/5/15
NCC Cardinal Classic Girls HS Track & Field Meet 3/5/15
Decatur St. Teresa Indoor Invite 3/4/15
Western Indiana Classic II 2/28/15
Normal West HS Boys Wildcat Indoor 2/28/15
DE LA SALLE / EAST ST. LOUIS INVITE 2/28/15
2015 PW 50th Annual Boys Invite 2/28/15
2015 Friday Night Lights 2/27/15
Huey Johnson Memorial Invitational 2/21/15
De La Salle Meteors Invite #2 2/21/15
Auburn High School Girls Indoor 2/21/15
2015 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/21/15
HF Indoor Meet 2/21 2/21/15
HF Girls Indoor Meet 2/18 2/18/15
President's Day Classic 2015 2/16/15
2015 PW 1st Annual Panther Relays 2/14/15
2015 Lonnell Poole Invitational 2/14/15
HF Indoor Meet 2/14 2/14/15
HF Girls Indoor Meet 2/10 2/10/15
De La Salle Invite 2015 2/8/15
2015 Indiana Track Club High School Open 2/7/15
Rockford Auburn HS Boys Indoor Invitational 2/7/15
Western Indiana Classic I 1/17/15
SEMO All-Comers 1/10/15
Fort Wayne Express Holiday Classic 1/3/15
Madison West Relays - Class B 4/5/14
Madison West Relays - Class A 4/5/14
Sterling Indoor Invitational 3/29/14
2014 Proviso East Midwest Classic 3/29/14
March 25 Triangular 3/25/14
Clinton Lady Maroons Last Chance Indoor 3/24/14
2014 Byron Boys Indoor Last Chance 3/24/14
2014 Byron Girls Indoor Last Chance 3/24/14
2014 Urbana HS Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/22/14
2014 Byron Boys Indoor Classic 3/22/14
2014 Byron Girls Indoor Classic 3/22/14
NIB XII 12 Indoor 3/22/14
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invite 3/22/14
Argo High School Boys 5 Way Meet 3/22/14
2014 WSC Gold Girls Championships 3/22/14
Lake Michigan Invite 3/21-3/22/14
Niles West CSL Indoor Invitational 3/21/14
West Suburban Silver Boys Indoor Championship 3/21/14
2014 WSC Silver Girls Championships 3/21/14
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship 3/20/14
Gary Egler Memorial 3/19/14
NIC-10 Indoor Championship Meet 3/19/14
Titan Indoor 3/18/14
2014 Byron Boy Indoor Quad 3/18/14
2014 Byron Boy/Girl Indoor Quad 3/18/14
Gary Egler Memorial Invitational 3/18/14
Chicago DeLaSalle Senior Day Invitational 3/16/14
HSR Qualifier at Depauw II 3/15/14
McCutcheon HSR Qualifier 3/15/14
Sterling First Chance 3/15/14
2014 Lady Pirates Invite 3/15/14
2014 Byron Boys Indoor Preview 3/15/14
2014 Byron Girls Indoor Preview 3/15/14
Argo H S Boys Indoor Invite 3/15/14
LTC Indoor 2014 3/14/14
2014 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier 3/13/14
2014-3-13 Bureau Valley Meet Indoors 3/13/14
Normal West Lady Wildcat Indoor Invitational 3/12/14
Sycamore Boys Indoor Invite 2014 3/12/14
Sycamore Lady Spartan Invite 3/11/14
Big 12 Conference Boys Indoor 3/11/14
Big 12 Girls Indoor 3/10/14
HSR Qualifier at Wabash 3/8/14
SIU High School Invite (Boys) 3/8/14
Sauk Valley Gold Medal Meet 3/8/14
2014 Lady Panthers Invite 3/8/14
Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/8/14
Hononegah Girls Classic 3/8/14
Bloom Township Girls Invite #3 3/8/14
Argo Girls Track Invite 3/8/14
West Lafayette Individuals 3/7/14
SIU High School Invite (Girls) 3/7/14
Niles West Invitational 3/7/14
2014-3-6 Bureau Valley Meet Indoors 3/6/14
2014 Decatur St. Teresa Indoor Invite 3/5/14
De La Salle Meteors Invite 3/4-3/7/14
HSR Qualifier DePauw 3/1/14
2014 Bloom Township Track Madness 3/1/14
Chicago DeLaSalle Indoor Invitational #3 3/1/14
Thornwood Open 3/1/14
Bloom Twp Girls Friday Night Lights 2/28/14
Normal West Boys Indoor Invite 2/27/14
Chicago DeLaSalle Indoor Invitational #2 2/22/14
Bloom Twp Girls Invite #1 2/22/14
DeLaSalle Presidents Day Classic 2/16/14
2014 Lonnell Poole Invite 2/15/14
Greg foster Indoor Invitational 2/15/14
Chicago DeLaSalle Indoor Invitational 2/9/14
Indiana Track Club High School Open 2/8/14
Trine High School Open #2 2/1/14
SEMO All-Comers Invitational 1/4/14
Redstorm Relays 4/22/13
Madison West Relays - Class B 3/30/13
Madison West Relays - Class A 3/30/13
Sterling Indoor Invite 3/23/13
Charleston High School Boys Indoor Invitational 3/16/13
NIB 12 Indoor 3/16/13
Lake Michigan High School Invitational 3/15-3/16/13
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship 3/14/13
NIC-10 Varsity Boys Indoor Championships 3/13/13
Titan Indoor Invitational 3/12/13
Charleston High School Girls Indoor Invitational 3/9/13
WL Hoosier Relays Qualifier 3/7/13
2013-3-7 Bureau Valley Meet Indoors 3/7/13
HSR Qualifier at DePauw 3/2/13
West Lafayette Individuals 3/2/13
Hononegah Girls Classic 3/2/13
Sterling Gold Medal Indoor 3/2/13
2013-2-28 Bureau Valley Meet Indoors 2/28/13
Western Indiana Indoor Invitational 2/23/13
UW Indoor Open 2/10/13
Indiana Track Club High School Open 2/9/13
Western Indiana Indoor Invitational 1/19/13
Trine High School Open #1 1/19/13
Red Storm Relays 4/23/12
Sterling Indoor Invite 3/24/12
Charleston High School Boys Indoor Track & Field Invitationa 3/17/12
Carthage Lake Michigan High School Invitational 3/16-3/17/12
NIC 10 Girls Indoor Championship 3/15/12
Spartan Invite 2012 3/14/12
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championships 3/14/12
Titan Indoor Meet 3/13/12
Sycamore Lady Spartan Indoor Invite 3/13-3/14/12
Charleston High School Girls Indoor Track & Field Invitation 3/10/12
Edwardsville 12 Team Indoor Invitational 3/10/12
2012 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier 3/8/12
2012-3-8 Bureau Valley Meet Indoors 3/8/12
Sycamore Boys Indoor Invite 2012 3/7/12
Terre Haute North (Girls) Indoor Classic 3/6/12
2012 West Lafayette "Individuals" 3/3/12
Sterling High School Gold Medal Meet 3/3/12
Hononegah Girls Classic 3/3/12
2012-3-1 Bureau Valley Meet Indoors 3/1/12
Western Indiana Track Club Indoor Classic II 2/25/12
Lady Spartan Invitational 2/23-3/6/12
UW Indoor Open 2/12/12
Indiana Track Club High School Open 2/11/12
Trine High School Invitational #4 2/11/12
Men's Teams
Team
Acad. of Scholastic Ach.
ACE Tech Charter
Addison Trail
Agricultural Science
Al Raby
Althoff Catholic
Alton
Amundsen
Andrew
Antioch
Argo
Aurora East
Aurora West
Austin
Barrington
Bartlett
Batavia
Belleville East
Belleville West
Belvidere
Belvidere North
Benet Academy
Bloom Twp.
Bloomington
Bogan
Bolingbrook
Bowen
Boylan
Bradley-Bourbonnais
Bremen
Bronzeville
Brooks College Prep
Brother Rice
Buffalo Grove
Cahokia
Calumet
Canton
Carbondale
Carmel
Carver
Cary-Grove
Catholic Academy
Centennial
Central (Burlington)
Centralia
Champaign Central
Charleston
Chicago Health Science
Chicago Marshall
Chicago Mt. Carmel
Chicago Vocational
CICS-Northtown Academy
Civic Memorial
Clark
Clemente
Clinton
Collins
Collinsville
Conant
Corliss
Crane
Crete-Monee
Cristo Rey Jesuit
Crystal Lake Central
Crystal Lake South
Curie
Danville
De La Salle
Decatur Eisenhower
Deerfield
DeKalb
DePaul Prep
Dixon
Downers North
Downers South
Driscoll
Dunbar
Dundee-Crown
Dunlap
East Alton-Wood River
East Peoria
East St. Louis
Edwardsville
Effingham
Eisenhower (Blue Island)
Elgin
Elk Grove
Elmwood Park
Englewood
Evanston Township
Evergreen Park
Farragut
Fenger
Fenton
Fenwick
Foreman
Freeburg
Freeport
Fremd
Gage Park
Galesburg
Geneseo
Geneva
Glenbard East
Glenbard North
Glenbard South
Glenbard West
Glenbrook North
Glenbrook South
Glenwood
Granite City
Grant
Grayslake Central
Grayslake North
Guerin
Guilford
Gurnee Warren
Hales Franciscan
Hancock
Harlan
Harlem
Harper
Hersey
Highland
Highland Park
Hillcrest
Hinsdale Central
Hinsdale South
Hirsch
Hoffman Estates
Homewood-Flossmoor
Hononegah
Hope
Hubbard
Huntley
Hyde Park
Illiana Christian
Illinois Math and Science
Jacksonville
Jacobs
Jefferson
Jersey
Johnsburg
Joliet Catholic
Joliet Central
Joliet West
Jones
Juarez
Julian
Kaneland
Kankakee
Kelly
Kelvyn Park
Kennedy
Kenwood
King
Lake Forest
Lake Park
Lake View
Lake Zurich
Lakes
Lane Tech
Lanphier
Larkin
LaSalle-Peru
Lemont
Leo
Leyden
Libertyville
Limestone
Lincoln
Lincoln Park
Lincoln-Way Central
Lincoln-Way East
Lincoln-Way North
Lincoln-Way West
Lockport Township
Loyola Academy
Lyons
MacArthur
Mahomet-Seymour
Maine East
Maine South
Maine West
Manley
Marengo
Maria
Marian Catholic (C.H.)
Marian Central Catholic
Marine Leadership Academy
Marion
Marist
Marmion Academy
Mascoutah
Mater Dei
Mather
Mattoon
McHenry
McNamara
Metamora
Metea Valley
Minooka
Moline
Montini
Morgan Park
Morris
Morton
Morton (Berwyn-Cicero)
Mother McAuley
Mt. Assisi Academy
Mt. Vernon
Mt. Zion
Mundelein
Naperville Central
Naperville North
Nazareth Academy
Neuqua Valley
New Trier
Niles North
Niles West
Noble Street College Prep
Noble/Johnson
Normal
Normal West
North Chicago
Northside College Prep
Notre Dame (Chicago)
Notre Dame (Niles)
Notre Dame (Peoria)
Notre Dame (Quincy)
O'Fallon
Oak Forest
Oak Lawn Community
Oak Park-River Forest
Orr
Oswego
Ottawa Township
Palatine
Payton Prep
Pekin
Peoria
Phillips
Plainfield Central
Plainfield East
Plainfield North
Plainfield South
Pontiac
Prairie Ridge
Prospect
Prosser
Providence Catholic
Proviso East
Proviso West
Queen of Peace
Quincy
Rantoul
Rauner College Prep
Reavis
Regina Dominican
Resurrection
Rich Central
Rich East
Rich South
Richards (Oak Lawn)
Richmond-Burton
Richwoods
Ridgewood
Riverside-Brookfield
Robeson
Rochelle
Rock Falls
Rock Island
Rockford Auburn
Rockford East
Rolling Meadows
Romeoville
Roosevelt
Rosary
Round Lake
Rowe-Clark Math & Science
Sacred Heart-Griffin
Salem
Sandburg
Sandwich
Schaumburg
Schurz
Senn
Shepard
Simeon
South Elgin
South Shore
Southeast (Springfield)
Springfield
St. Charles East
St. Charles North
St. Francis
St. Ignatius
St. Joseph
St. Laurence
St. Patrick
St. Rita
St. Viator
Stagg
Steinmetz
Sterling
Stevenson
Streamwood
Streator Township
Sullivan (Chicago)
Sycamore
Taft
Taylorville
Thornridge
Thornton
Thornton Fractional North
Thornton Fractional South
Thornwood
Tilden
Tinley Park
Triad
Trinity
U-High Chicago
UIC College Prep
United Township
University (Chicago)
University (Normal)
Urbana
Vernon Hills
Von Steuben
Washington
Washington (Chicago)
Waterloo
Waubonsie Valley
Wauconda
Waukegan
Wells
West Chicago
Westinghouse
Wheaton Academy
Wheaton North
Wheaton Warrenville South
Wheeling
Willowbrook
Woodruff
Woodstock
Woodstock North
York
Yorkville
Young
Zion-Benton
Women's Teams
Team
ACE Tech Charter
Addison Trail
Agricultural Science
Al Raby
Althoff Catholic
Alton
Amundsen
Andrew
Antioch
Argo
Aurora East
Aurora West
Austin
Barrington
Bartlett
Batavia
Belleville East
Belleville West
Belvidere
Belvidere North
Benet Academy
Bloom Twp.
Bloomington
Bogan
Bolingbrook
Bowen
Boylan
Bradley-Bourbonnais
Bremen
Bronzeville
Brooks College Prep
Brother Rice
Buffalo Grove
Cahokia
Calumet
Canton
Carbondale
Carmel
Carver
Cary-Grove
Catholic Academy
Centennial
Central (Burlington)
Centralia
Champaign Central
Charleston
Chicago Health Science
Chicago Marshall
Chicago Mt. Carmel
Chicago Vocational
CICS-Northtown Academy
Civic Memorial
Clark
Clemente
Clinton
Collins
Collinsville
Conant
Corliss
Crane
Crete-Monee
Cristo Rey Jesuit
Crystal Lake Central
Crystal Lake South
Curie
Danville
De La Salle
Decatur Eisenhower
Deerfield
DeKalb
DePaul Prep
Dixon
Downers North
Downers South
Driscoll
Dunbar
Dundee-Crown
Dunlap
East Alton-Wood River
East Peoria
East St. Louis
Edwardsville
Effingham
Eisenhower (Blue Island)
Elgin
Elk Grove
Elmwood Park
Englewood
Evanston Township
Evergreen Park
Farragut
Fenger
Fenton
Fenwick
Foreman
Freeburg
Freeport
Fremd
Gage Park
Galesburg
Geneseo
Geneva
Glenbard East
Glenbard North
Glenbard South
Glenbard West
Glenbrook North
Glenbrook South
Glenwood
Granite City
Grant
Grayslake Central
Grayslake North
Guerin
Guilford
Gurnee Warren
Hales Franciscan
Hancock
Harlan
Harlem
Harper
Hersey
Highland
Highland Park
Hillcrest
Hinsdale Central
Hinsdale South
Hirsch
Hoffman Estates
Homewood-Flossmoor
Hononegah
Hope
Hubbard
Huntley
Hyde Park
Illiana Christian
Illinois Math and Science
Jacksonville
Jacobs
Jefferson
Jersey
Johnsburg
Joliet Catholic
Joliet Central
Joliet West
Jones
Juarez
Julian
Kaneland
Kankakee
Kelly
Kelvyn Park
Kennedy
Kenwood
King
Lake Forest
Lake Park
Lake View
Lake Zurich
Lakes
Lane Tech
Lanphier
Larkin
LaSalle-Peru
Lemont
Leo
Leyden
Libertyville
Limestone
Lincoln
Lincoln Park
Lincoln-Way Central
Lincoln-Way East
Lincoln-Way North
Lincoln-Way West
Lockport Township
Loyola Academy
Lyons
MacArthur
Mahomet-Seymour
Maine East
Maine South
Maine West
Manley
Marengo
Maria
Marian Catholic (C.H.)
Marian Central Catholic
Marine Leadership Academy
Marion
Marist
Marmion Academy
Mascoutah
Mater Dei
Mather
Mattoon
McHenry
McNamara
Metamora
Metea Valley
Minooka
Moline
Montini
Morgan Park
Morris
Morton
Morton (Berwyn-Cicero)
Mother McAuley
Mt. Assisi Academy
Mt. Vernon
Mt. Zion
Mundelein
Naperville Central
Naperville North
Nazareth Academy
Neuqua Valley
New Trier
Niles North
Niles West
Noble Street College Prep
Noble/Johnson
Normal
Normal West
North Chicago
Northside College Prep
Notre Dame (Chicago)
Notre Dame (Niles)
Notre Dame (Peoria)
Notre Dame (Quincy)
O'Fallon
Oak Forest
Oak Lawn Community
Oak Park-River Forest
Orr
Oswego
Oswego East
Ottawa Township
Palatine
Payton Prep
Pekin
Peoria
Phillips
Plainfield Central
Plainfield East
Plainfield North
Plainfield South
Pontiac
Prairie Ridge
Prospect
Prosser
Providence Catholic
Proviso East
Proviso West
Queen of Peace
Quincy
Rantoul
Rauner College Prep
Reavis
Regina Dominican
Resurrection
Rich Central
Rich East
Rich South
Richards (Oak Lawn)
Richmond-Burton
Richwoods
Ridgewood
Riverside-Brookfield
Robeson
Rochelle
Rock Falls
Rock Island
Rockford Auburn
Rockford East
Rolling Meadows
Romeoville
Roosevelt
Rosary
Round Lake
Rowe-Clark Math & Science
Sacred Heart-Griffin
Salem
Sandburg
Sandwich
Schaumburg
Schurz
Senn
Shepard
Simeon
South Elgin
South Shore
Southeast (Springfield)
Springfield
St. Charles East
St. Charles North
St. Francis
St. Ignatius
St. Joseph
St. Laurence
St. Patrick
St. Rita
St. Viator
Stagg
Steinmetz
Sterling
Stevenson
Streamwood
Streator Township
Sullivan (Chicago)
Sycamore
Taft
Taylorville
Thornridge
Thornton
Thornton Fractional North
Thornton Fractional South
Thornwood
Tilden
Tinley Park
Triad
Trinity
U-High Chicago
UIC College Prep
United Township
University (Chicago)
University (Normal)
Urbana
Vernon Hills
Von Steuben
Washington
Washington (Chicago)
Waterloo
Waubonsie Valley
Wauconda
Waukegan
Wells
West Chicago
Westinghouse
Wheaton Academy
Wheaton North
Wheaton Warrenville South
Wheeling
Willowbrook
Woodruff
Woodstock
Woodstock North
York
Yorkville
Young
Zion-Benton