Naperville North

Latest Results
Meet Date
4/10/18 CAM Home Meet Sullivan, etc... 4/10/18
Illinois Top Times Championships (2A) 3/24/18
2018 PE Midwest Classic 3/24/18
Illinois Top Times Championships (3A) 3/24/18
Illinois Top Times Championships (1A) 3/23/18
Bloom Twp vs Lincoln-Way East Girls 3/21/18
Clinton Girls Last Chance Invite 3/19/18
Tri-State Small School Invitational 3/17/18
2018 WSC Gold Boys Conference 3/17/18
2018 Charleston High School Boys Indoor Invitational 3/17/18
2018 Urbana HS Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/17/18
2018 Byron Boys Indoor Classic 3/17/18
2018 Byron Girls Indoor Classic 3/17/18
SWSC Girls Conference 2018 3/17/18
UD Boys High School Indoor Classic 3/17/18
Lake Michigan Invitational 3/16-3/17/18
Tri-State Large School Invitational 3/16/18
SWSC Boys Conference 2018 3/16/18
S.S.C Indoor 3/16/18
CSL Indoor Invitational 3/16/18
WSC Indoor York 3/16/18
2018 WSC Silver Girls Championship 3/16/18
UD Girls High School Indoor Classic 3/16/18
EPGTF Indoor 2018 3/15/18
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship 3/15/18
SSC Red Indoor Championships 3/15/18
CSL Girls Indoor Invitational 3/15/18
Uni High Mini-Meet 4 3/14/18
Normal West Lady Wildcat Indoor 3/14/18
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championship Meet 3/14/18
Titan Indoor Meet 3/13/18
2018 Byron Boys Indoor 5 Team 3/13/18
2018 Byron Girls Indoor Quad 3/13/18
Big 12 Boys Indoor Championship 3/13/18
Big 12 Girls Indoor Championship 3/12/18
De La Salle's Senior Day 2018 3/11/18
2018 NWI Championships 3/10/18
2018 Charleston High School Girls Indoor Invitational 3/10/18
Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/10/18
2018 Rantoul Indoor Invitational 3/10/18
2018 Byron Boys Indoor Preview 3/10/18
2018 Byron Girls Indoor Preview 3/10/18
2018 PE Lady Pirates Invite 3/10/18
Argo Boys Track Indoor Invitational 3/10/18
York Boys Meet 3/10/18
Marion Boys Indoor 2018 3/9/18
Dan Phillips Relays 2018 3/9/18
2018 Byron Boys Indoor First Chance 3/9/18
2018 Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/9/18
York Girls Invitational #4 3/9/18
West Lafayette HSR Qualifier 3/8/18
2018-3-8 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/8/18
2018 Byron Girls Indoor First Chance 3/8/18
2018 Mt. Zion Boys Indoor Invitational 3/7/18
Uni High Mini-Meet 3 3/7/18
Tri with Bloom/Sandburg/Marian 3/7/18
2018 Pre-Conference Classic 3/4/18
West Lafayette Individuals 3/3/18
2018 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/3/18
Southern Illinois BOYS High School Indoor Invitational 3/3/18
Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/3/18
University High School Invitational 3/3/18
Hononegah Girls Classic 3/3/18
2018 PW Lady Panthers Invite 3/3/18
Argo Invitational 3/3/18
2018 Apollo Boys & Girls Conference Indoor Meet 3/3/18
York Girls Invitational #3 3/3/18
DePauw HSR Qualifier I 3/2/18
Southern Illinois GIRLS High School Indoor Invitational 3/2/18
2018 Jacksonville HS Indoor Class AA/AAA 3/2/18
Ron Campbell Invitational 3/2/18
York Boys Invite 3/2/18
2018-3-1 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/1/18
Argo Boys Track Quad 3-1-18 3/1/18
2018 Decatur Area Indoor Invitational 2/28/18
Western Indiana Classic III 2/24/18
Roger Minton Boys Early Indoor Invitational 2/24/18
Normal West Boys Indoor 2/24/18
ONU High School Classic 2/24/18
Track Madness Invitational 2/24/18
2018 PW 53rd Annual Boys Invite 2/24/18
The Arthur L. Sullivan Invitational-Argo 2/24/18
Joe Elliot Girls Indoor Track and Field Invitational 2/23/18
2018 Friday Night Lights 2/23/18
Paul Swanson Relays 2/23/18
Uni High Mini-Meet 2 2/21/18
Bloom Twp vs Shepard JV 2/21/18
Meteors Invite 2018 2/18/18
2018 Knight Boys Invitational 2/17/18
Clinton HS Early Bird Girls Invitational 2/17/18
2018 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/17/18
2018 Huey Johnson Invitational 2/17/18
York Girls Invitational #2 2/16/18
2018 4th Annual Valentine Relays 2/10/18
Uni High Mini-Meet 1 2/7/18
De La Salle's Super Bowl Invite 2/4/18
2018 Indiana Runner Distance Showcase 2/3/18
De La Salle Blue & Gold 2018 1/28/18
Western Indiana Classic II 1/27/18
Western Indiana Classic I 1/20/18
2017 Ted Haydon Holiday Classic 12/16/17
HF Tri-meet 4/25/17
Burlington (Central) 13th Annual Frosh Soph Rocket Relays 4/22/17
Burlington (Central) 21st Annual Varisity Rocket Relays 4/20/17
All Peoria Track Meet 4/19/17
Midwest Prep Track and Field Invitational 2017 4/15/17
Madison West Relays - Class A 4/1/17
Madison West Relays - Class B 4/1/17
Tri-State Small School Invitational 3/25/17
Sterling Indoor Invite 3/25/17
2017 PE Midwest Classic 3/25/17
Tri-State Large School Invitational 3/24/17
3-21-17 Indoor E-P & Sterling 3/21/17
Charleston H.S. Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/17
2017 Urbana HS Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/18/17
2017 Byron Boys Indoor Classic 3/18/17
2017 Byron Girls Indoor Classic 3/18/17
NIB XII Indoor Conference Meet 3/18/17
SWSC Girls Conference Indoor 3/18/17
2017 WSC Gold Girls 3/18/17
Lake Michigan Invitational 3/17-3/18/17
SWSC Boys Conference Indoor 3/17/17
CSL Indoor Invitational 3/17/17
2017 West Suburban Silver Girls Championships 3/17/17
SSC Indoor Invite 3/17/17
EPGTF Indoor 2017 3/16/17
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship 3/16/17
SSC Red Indoor Championships 3/16/17
CSL Girls Indoor Invitational 3/16/17
Gary Egler Invite 2017 3/15/17
Bloom Twp Tri Indoors 3/15/17
NIC 10 Boys Indoor Championship Meet 3/15/17
3-14 Sterling Indoor Triangular 3/14/17
Titan Indoor 3/14/17
2017 Byron Boy/Girl Indoor Quad 3/14/17
Gary Egler Memorial 3/14/17
2017 Senior Day Invite 3/12/17
Trine HSR Qualifier #2 3/11/17
Northwest Indiana Qualifier 3/11/17
Charleston H.S. Girls Indoor Invitational 3/11/17
Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/11/17
2017 Byron Boys Indoor Preview 3/11/17
2017 Byron Girls Indoor Preview 3/11/17
First Chance A-B-C Meet 3/11/17
Argo Boys Track Indoor Invitational 3/11/17
DePauw HSR Qualifier II 3/10/17
Dan Phillips Relays 2017 3/10/17
Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/10/17
2017 York Girls Invite 3/10/17
2017 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier 3/9/17
2017-3-9 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/9/17
2017 Byron Boys 1st Chance 3/9/17
2017 Byron Girls 1st Chance 3/9/17
2017 Mt. Zion Boys Indoor Invitational 3/8/17
Sycamore Boys Invite 2017 3/8/17
HF Indoor Meet 3/7 3/7/17
De La Salle Gold Invite 3/5/17
DePauw HSR Qualifier I 3/4/17
2017 West Lafayette Individuals 3/4/17
Jacksonville HS Indoor Class A 3/4/17
SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Boys) 3/4/17
Gold Medal Invite 2017 3/4/17
2017 PW Lady Panthers Invite 3/4/17
Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational 3/4/17
Argo Invite (Women's Meet) 3/4/17
2017 Apollo Boys & Girls Conference Indoor Meet 3/4/17
Hononegah Girls Classic 3/4/17
2017 Coed Golden Timer Meet 3/4/17
York Girls Invitational #3 3/4/17
SIU High School Indoor Track and Field Invitational (Girls) 3/3/17
Jacksonville HS Indoor AA/AAA 3/3/17
2017 York Boys Invite 3/3/17
HF Boy's ABC Indoor Invitational 3/3/17
Ron Campbell Invitational 3/3/17
2017-3-2 Thurs Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/2/17
Argo Boys Track Quad 3-2-17 3/2/17
Decatur Area Indoor Invitational 3/1/17
Lady Spartan Invite 2/28-3/7/17
NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Meet - 2017 2/28/17
Western Indiana Classic II 2/25/17
Rockford Auburn Invitational 2/25/17
De La Salle/ East St. Louis Invite 2/25/17
Lockport Township High School Boys Indoor Track Meet 2/25/17
2017 PW 52nd Annual Boys Invite 2/25/17
Paul Swanson Relays 2/24/17
2017 Friday Night Lights 2/24/17
Meteors Invite 2017 2/19/17
2017 Huey Johnson Memorial 2/18/17
Oak Park and River Forest Boys' Track Invitational 2/18/17
2017 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/18/17
HF Indoor Meet 2/18 2/18/17
York Girls Invitational #2 2/17/17
President's Day Classic 2017 2/12/17
2017 Indiana Track Club HS Open 2/11/17
Lonnell Poole Invitational 2017 2/11/17
2017 3rd Annual Valentine Relays 2/11/17
HF Indoor Meet 2/11 2/11/17
Argo Boys Track Quad 2-10-17 2/10/17
De La Salle Blue Invite 2/5/17
Jerry Lowe Invitational 2/4/17
Western Indiana Classic 1 1/21/17
2017 Dartmouth Relays - High School 1/6-1/7/17
2016 Ted Haydon Holiday Classic 12/17/16
Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg Invitational 4/2/16
Madison West Relays - Class A 4/2/16
Sterling Indoor Invite 2016 3/26/16
Illinois Top Times Indoor Championships (2A) 3/26/16
Illinois Top Times Indoor Championships (3A) 3/26/16
Illinois Top Times Indoor Championships (1A) 3/25/16
Indoor Triangular 3-22-2016 3/22/16
Tri-State Small School Invitational 3/19/16
2016 Urbana HS Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/19/16
2016 Byron Girls Indoor Classic 3/19/16
2016 Byron Boys Indoor Classic 3/19/16
NIB XII Indoor Meet 2016 3/19/16
Lake Michigan Invitational 3/18-3/19/16
Tri-State Large School Invitational 3/18/16
CSL Indoor Invitational 3/18/16
WSC Boys Indoor Invitational 3/18/16
2016 WSC Gold Girls Championships 3/18/16
Clinton Girls Last Chance 3/17-3/19/16
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship 3/17/16
SSC Red Indoor Championships 3/17/16
CSL Girls Indoor Invitational 3/17/16
Normal West Lady Wildcat Indoor 3/16/16
Egler Invitational 2016 3/16/16
Byron Indoor Track 2nd Quad Boys 3/16/16
Marian Catholic vs Bloom Twp Girls 3/16/16
NIC 10 Boys Indoor Championship Meet 3/16/16
March 15th Triangular 2016 3/15/16
Titan Indoor 3/15/16
Gary Egler Invitational 3/15/16
2016 Byron Girls Indoor 2nd Quad 3/15/16
Big 12 Boys Indoor Championship 3/15/16
Big 12 Girls Indoor Championship 3/14/16
Maverick HSR Qualifier 3/12/16
Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw 3/12/16
D- Final Pre Conference 3/12/16
2016 Byron Boys Indoor Preview 3/12/16
Marion Boys Indoor Track and Field Invitational 3/12/16
First Chance Meet ABC 2016 3/12/16
2016 Byron Girls Indoor Preview 3/12/16
2016 Lady Pirates Invite 3/12/16
Argo Indoor Invitational 3/12/16
LTC Indoor 2016 3/11/16
Dan Phillips Relays 3/11/16
Byron Indoor Track 1st Quad Boys 3/11/16
Byron Indoor Track 1st Quad Girls 3/11/16
Edwardsville Tiger Indoor Invitational 3/11/16
HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 3/10/16
2016-3-10 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/10/16
Decatur Area Boys Indoor Invite 3/9/16
Decatur Area Boys Indoor Invitational 3/9/16
Sycamore Indoor Invite 2016 3/9/16
2016 HF, JC, OF, Kank, TR, Eisenhower 3/9/16
Lady Spartan Invitational 3/8/16
March Madness Invite 3/6/16
HSR Qualifier at DePauw I 3/5/16
2016 West Lafayette Individuals 3/5/16
Jacksonville High School A Invitational 3/5/16
SIU High School Invite (Boys) 3/5/16
Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/5/16
University High School Invitational 3/5/16
Gold Metal Invite 2016 3/5/16
2016 Lady Panthers Invite 3/5/16
Rockford Auburn Girls Indoor #2 3/5/16
Hononegah Girls Classic 3/5/16
Argo Invite (Women's Meet) 3/5/16
Apollo Indoor Invitational 3/5/16
HF Co-Ed ABC Indoor Invitational 3/5/16
2016 Bloomington North Invitational 3/4/16
SIU High School Invite (Girls) 3/4/16
Jacksonville High School AA/AAA Indoor Invitational 3/4/16
2016 York Boys Track Invite 3/4/16
Ron Campbell Invitational 3/4/16
2016-3-3 Bureau Valley Coed Meet Indoors 3/3/16
NCC Cardinal Classic HS Track & Field Invitational 3/3/16
Argo Boys Track Quad 3/3/16 3/3/16
Decatur Area Girls Indoor Invitational 3/2/16
Western Indoor Classic II 2/27/16
Normal West Boys Wildcat Invitational 2/27/16
Marion Boys Early Indoor Track and Field Invitational 2/27/16
Rockford Auburn Boys Indoor #2 2/27/16
2016 PW 51st Annual Boys Invite 2/27/16
De La Salle/ East St. Louis Invite 2/27/16
Track Madness Invitational 2016 2/27/16
Friday Night Lights 2/26/16
Dek., L-P Boys & Dek., Larkin Girls 2/26/16
Triad Knight Invitational 2/20/16
Meteors Invitational 2016 2/20/16
Rockford Auburn Girls Indoor 2/20/16
2016 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/20/16
2016 Huey Johnson Memorial Invite 2/20/16
HF Indoor Meet 2/20 2/20/16
2016 HF, C-M, Hinsdale S, Thornton, Chicago Lab 2/17/16
President's Day Classic 2/13/16
2016 2nd Annual Valentine Relays 2/13/16
Lonnell Poole Invitational 2/13/16
HF Indoor Meet 2/13 2/13/16
DE LA SALLE'S SEASON OPENING 2/7/16
Rockford Auburn Boys Indoor Invitational 2/6/16
Western Indoor Classic I 1/23/16
SEMO All-Comers Meet 1/9/16
Bullet Invite 4/20/15
Madison West Relays - Class A 4/4/15
2015 PE Midwest Classic 3/28/15
Illinois Top Times Indoor Championships (1A) 3/27-3/28/15
Illinois Top Times Indoor Championships (2A) 3/27-3/28/15
Illinois Top Times Indoor Championships (3A) 3/27-3/28/15
Sterling Indoor Triangular March 24th 3/24/15
2015 Byron Boys Indoor Last Chance 3/23/15
2015 Byron Girls Indoor Last Chance 3/23/15
Tri-State Small School Invitational 3/21/15
Tri-State Large School Invitational 3/21/15
Gene Armer Invitational 3/21/15
2015 Byron Boys Indoor Classic 3/21/15
2015 Byron Girls Indoor Classic 3/21/15
NIB XII Indoor Invite 3/21/15
SWSC Boys Indoor Conference Championships 3/21/15
Clinton Girls Last Chance Indoor Invitational 3/21/15
Lake Michigan Invite 3/20/15
SWSC Girls Indoor Conference Championships 3/20/15
2015 WSC Gold Boys Indoor Championships 3/20/15
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship 3/19/15
Bloom Twp vs Rich South Duel 3/19/15
Argo Boys Track 6 Team Mini Invitational 3/19/15
2015 Gary Egler 3/18/15
NIC-10 Indoor Championships 3/18/15
Sterling Indoor Triangular March 17th 3/17/15
Titan Indoor 3/17/15
2015 Byron Girl Indoor Quad 3/17/15
Gary Egler Memorial Invitational 3/17/15
2015 Byron Boys Indoor Preview 3/14/15
2015 Byron Girls Indoor Preview 3/14/15
First Chance 2015 3/14/15
De La Salle's Pre-Conference Classic 3/14/15
2015 Lady Pirates Invite 3/14/15
Argo HS Boys Indoor Invite 3/14/15
DePauw HSR Qualifier 3/13/15
LTC Indoor 2015 3/13/15
Hoosier State Relays West Lafayette Qualifier 3/12/15
2015-3-12 Bureau Valley Meet Indoors 3/12/15
Normal West Lady Wildcat Indoor Invitational 3/11/15
Sycamore Boys Indoor Invite 3/11/15
HF Girls Indoor Meet 3/11 3/11/15
Lady Spartan Invite 3/10/15
Big 12 Conference Boys Indoor 3/10/15
HF Indoor Meet 3/10 3/10/15
Big 12 Girls Indoor 3/9/15
De La Salle Meteors Invite #3 3/8/15
Regina Indoor 3/8/15
Wabash HSR Qualifier II 3/7/15
2015 West Lafayette Individuals 3/7/15
Jacksonville HS - Indoor Invitational - Class A 3/7/15
SIU High School Invite (Boys) 3/7/15
Gold Medal Meet 3/7/15
Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/7/15
Argo Invite (Women's Meet) 3/7/15
Hononegah Girls Classic 3/7/15
HF Co-Ed ABC Indoor Invitational 3/7/15
Auburn High School Girls Indoor #2 3/7/15
SIU High School Invite (Girls) 3/6/15
Jacksonville HS - Indoor Invitational - Class AA/AAA 3/6/15
Niles West Invitational 3/6/15
2015-3-5 Bureau Valley Meet Indoors 3/5/15
NCC Cardinal Classic Girls HS Track & Field Meet 3/5/15
Decatur St. Teresa Indoor Invite 3/4/15
Western Indiana Classic II 2/28/15
Normal West HS Boys Wildcat Indoor 2/28/15
DE LA SALLE / EAST ST. LOUIS INVITE 2/28/15
2015 PW 50th Annual Boys Invite 2/28/15
2015 Friday Night Lights 2/27/15
Huey Johnson Memorial Invitational 2/21/15
De La Salle Meteors Invite #2 2/21/15
Auburn High School Girls Indoor 2/21/15
2015 Greg Foster Indoor Invitational 2/21/15
HF Indoor Meet 2/21 2/21/15
HF Girls Indoor Meet 2/18 2/18/15
President's Day Classic 2015 2/16/15
2015 PW 1st Annual Panther Relays 2/14/15
2015 Lonnell Poole Invitational 2/14/15
HF Indoor Meet 2/14 2/14/15
HF Girls Indoor Meet 2/10 2/10/15
De La Salle Invite 2015 2/8/15
2015 Indiana Track Club High School Open 2/7/15
Rockford Auburn HS Boys Indoor Invitational 2/7/15
Western Indiana Classic I 1/17/15
SEMO All-Comers 1/10/15
Fort Wayne Express Holiday Classic 1/3/15
Madison West Relays - Class B 4/5/14
Madison West Relays - Class A 4/5/14
Sterling Indoor Invitational 3/29/14
2014 Proviso East Midwest Classic 3/29/14
March 25 Triangular 3/25/14
Clinton Lady Maroons Last Chance Indoor 3/24/14
2014 Byron Boys Indoor Last Chance 3/24/14
2014 Byron Girls Indoor Last Chance 3/24/14
2014 Urbana HS Gene Armer Track & Field Invitational 3/22/14
2014 Byron Boys Indoor Classic 3/22/14
2014 Byron Girls Indoor Classic 3/22/14
NIB XII 12 Indoor 3/22/14
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invite 3/22/14
Argo High School Boys 5 Way Meet 3/22/14
2014 WSC Gold Girls Championships 3/22/14
Lake Michigan Invite 3/21-3/22/14
Niles West CSL Indoor Invitational 3/21/14
West Suburban Silver Boys Indoor Championship 3/21/14
2014 WSC Silver Girls Championships 3/21/14
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship 3/20/14
Gary Egler Memorial 3/19/14
NIC-10 Indoor Championship Meet 3/19/14
Titan Indoor 3/18/14
2014 Byron Boy Indoor Quad 3/18/14
2014 Byron Boy/Girl Indoor Quad 3/18/14
Gary Egler Memorial Invitational 3/18/14
Chicago DeLaSalle Senior Day Invitational 3/16/14
HSR Qualifier at Depauw II 3/15/14
McCutcheon HSR Qualifier 3/15/14
Sterling First Chance 3/15/14
2014 Lady Pirates Invite 3/15/14
2014 Byron Boys Indoor Preview 3/15/14
2014 Byron Girls Indoor Preview 3/15/14
Argo H S Boys Indoor Invite 3/15/14
LTC Indoor 2014 3/14/14
2014 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier 3/13/14
2014-3-13 Bureau Valley Meet Indoors 3/13/14
Normal West Lady Wildcat Indoor Invitational 3/12/14
Sycamore Boys Indoor Invite 2014 3/12/14
Sycamore Lady Spartan Invite 3/11/14
Big 12 Conference Boys Indoor 3/11/14
Big 12 Girls Indoor 3/10/14
HSR Qualifier at Wabash 3/8/14
SIU High School Invite (Boys) 3/8/14
Sauk Valley Gold Medal Meet 3/8/14
2014 Lady Panthers Invite 3/8/14
Bloomington Lady Raider Indoor 3/8/14
Hononegah Girls Classic 3/8/14
Bloom Township Girls Invite #3 3/8/14
Argo Girls Track Invite 3/8/14
West Lafayette Individuals 3/7/14
SIU High School Invite (Girls) 3/7/14
Niles West Invitational 3/7/14
2014-3-6 Bureau Valley Meet Indoors 3/6/14
2014 Decatur St. Teresa Indoor Invite 3/5/14
De La Salle Meteors Invite 3/4-3/7/14
HSR Qualifier DePauw 3/1/14
2014 Bloom Township Track Madness 3/1/14
Chicago DeLaSalle Indoor Invitational #3 3/1/14
Thornwood Open 3/1/14
Bloom Twp Girls Friday Night Lights 2/28/14
Normal West Boys Indoor Invite 2/27/14
Chicago DeLaSalle Indoor Invitational #2 2/22/14
Bloom Twp Girls Invite #1 2/22/14
DeLaSalle Presidents Day Classic 2/16/14
2014 Lonnell Poole Invite 2/15/14
Greg foster Indoor Invitational 2/15/14
Chicago DeLaSalle Indoor Invitational 2/9/14
Indiana Track Club High School Open 2/8/14
Trine High School Open #2 2/1/14
SEMO All-Comers Invitational 1/4/14
Redstorm Relays 4/22/13
Madison West Relays - Class B 3/30/13
Madison West Relays - Class A 3/30/13
Sterling Indoor Invite 3/23/13
Charleston High School Boys Indoor Invitational 3/16/13
NIB 12 Indoor 3/16/13
Lake Michigan High School Invitational 3/15-3/16/13
NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship 3/14/13
NIC-10 Varsity Boys Indoor Championships 3/13/13
Titan Indoor Invitational 3/12/13
Charleston High School Girls Indoor Invitational 3/9/13
WL Hoosier Relays Qualifier 3/7/13
2013-3-7 Bureau Valley Meet Indoors 3/7/13
HSR Qualifier at DePauw 3/2/13
West Lafayette Individuals 3/2/13
Hononegah Girls Classic 3/2/13
Sterling Gold Medal Indoor 3/2/13
2013-2-28 Bureau Valley Meet Indoors 2/28/13
Western Indiana Indoor Invitational 2/23/13
UW Indoor Open 2/10/13
Indiana Track Club High School Open 2/9/13
Western Indiana Indoor Invitational 1/19/13
Trine High School Open #1 1/19/13
Red Storm Relays 4/23/12
Sterling Indoor Invite 3/24/12
Charleston High School Boys Indoor Track & Field Invitationa 3/17/12
Carthage Lake Michigan High School Invitational 3/16-3/17/12
NIC 10 Girls Indoor Championship 3/15/12
Spartan Invite 2012 3/14/12
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Championships 3/14/12
Titan Indoor Meet 3/13/12
Sycamore Lady Spartan Indoor Invite 3/13-3/14/12
Charleston High School Girls Indoor Track & Field Invitation 3/10/12
Edwardsville 12 Team Indoor Invitational 3/10/12
2012 West Lafayette HSR Qualifier 3/8/12
2012-3-8 Bureau Valley Meet Indoors 3/8/12
Sycamore Boys Indoor Invite 2012 3/7/12
Terre Haute North (Girls) Indoor Classic 3/6/12
2012 West Lafayette "Individuals" 3/3/12
Sterling High School Gold Medal Meet 3/3/12
Hononegah Girls Classic 3/3/12
2012-3-1 Bureau Valley Meet Indoors 3/1/12
Western Indiana Track Club Indoor Classic II 2/25/12
Lady Spartan Invitational 2/23-3/6/12
UW Indoor Open 2/12/12
Indiana Track Club High School Open 2/11/12
Trine High School Invitational #4 2/11/12
Scheduled Meets
Meet Date
Roster
Athlete Class
Frey, Matt 2014
Painter, Michael 2015
Hsueh, Jeremy 2014
Welch, Brian 2016
Gorski, Joe 2016
Egan, Mark 2015
Cravatta , Sam 2015
Brown, DeSean 2014
Knox, Cameron 2015
Lange, Joe 2014
Francis, Morel 2015
Kim, Karrington 2017
Blecke, Aidan 2017
Stanley, Sterling 2017
Smith, Marty 2016
Kivett, Ryan 2015
Laboy, Michael 2015
Herbstritt, Brendan 2015
Lyon, Andrew 2017
Heniz, Kristoffer 2017
Heniz, Tim 2014
Beard, Harrison 2015
Terry, Damonte 2017
Hardy, Leon 2015
Poindexter, Datrell 2014
Hyshaw, D'Angelo 2015
Wright, Eric 2017
Hanselman, Ryan 2014
Pecorin, Jake 2014
Gschwendtner, Kerry 2015
Drendel, Ryan 2015
Collier, Davin 2015
Jones-Lang, Diondre 2014
Neary, Jack 2014
Johnson, Max 2017
McCarthy, Tom 2016
Kinne, Austin 2016
Rickwalder, Joe 2014
Laboy, Robert 2017
Hwang , Eric 2017
Kurtides, Stephen 2017
Marlow, Brett 2018
Parker, Tyler 2018
Hale, Micah 2018
Francis, Marcel 2018
Muhammad, Nikko 2017
Morgan , Mark 2016
Porfilio, Anthony 2016
Rozier , Jermaine 2016
Smith, Martin 2016
Dubois, Victor 2015
Hyshaw, D'Angelo 2015
Nicita, Max 2017
Kivett, Ryan 2015
Lyon, Andrew 2017
Laboy, Robert 2017
Boelke, Matt 2017
Haugeberg, Thomas 2017
Lee, Kelleman 2015
Schnell, Michael 2017
Tang, Noah 2016
Lee, Kelleman 2015
Skukas, Lucas 2015
Klaiber, John 2015
Moore, Christian 2015
Oluwaseun, Sam 2016
Harrison, Alex 2016
Laduer, Andrew 2015
Eifler, Jake 2015
Mcgrail, Patrick 2015
O'Moore, Rory 2016
Miga, Patrick 2015
Gschwendtner, Tracey 2017
Eifler, John 2018
Robinson, Cross 2017
Cate, Barry 2017
Ink, Jason 2015
Agyake , TJ 2016
Vaughn, EJ 2016
Gajack, Chris 2015
Willams, Jason 2015
Hamman, Jack 2016
Bushman, Tyler 2015
Bhatia, Jay 2018
Boelke, Matt 2017
Cassano, Jonathan 2018
Eifler, John 2018
Gschwendtner, Tracey 2017
Haugeberg, Thomas 2017
King, Emerson 2017
Moore, Liam 2018
Nicita, Max 2017
Schnell, Michael 2017
Valle, Nick 2018
Wagner, Brendan 2017
Quinn , Mark 2016
Kuzntsov, Anatoliy 2015
Limes, Trevor 2016
Tang, Jermey 2016
Connelly, Nick 2016
Atwood, Matt 2018
Buso, Felipe 2018
D'Souza, Brsn 2018
Herz, Martin 2018
Macduff, Zach 2018
Mizen, Ethan 2018
Prestifilippo, Nick 2018
Ahmed, Jamal 2017
Akins, Matt 2017
Boelke, Matt 2017
Chen, Ryan 2017
Conwell, Andrew 2017
Eckholm, Cole 2017
Gschwendtner, Tracey 2017
Johnson, Max 2017
King, Emerson 2017
Kobs, Peter 2017
Kohley, Chris 2017
Luka, David 2017
Nicita, Max 2017
Nicita, Joe 2017
Haugeberg, Thomas 2017
Pasteris, Sam 2017
Rey, Carson 2017
Schnell, Michael 2017
Trubshaw, Will 2017
Van poucke, Ben 2017
Weizeorick, Dillon 2017
Moseberry, Tyler 2017
Hrabski, Brent 2016
Howard, Doug 2017
Joyce, Quinn 2016
Jegglie, Jake 2017
Blecke, Griffin 2019
deBolt, Will 2019
Robinson, Ryan 2018
Handa, Aidan 2019
Dresbach, Sasha 2019
Haas, Austin 2019
Arden, Spencer 2018
Wilbourn, Ameir 2019
Jurek, Josh 2017
Smith, Luke 2019
Ellis, Noah 2018
Park, Chan 2019
Wu, Henry 2019
Garza, Jared 2018
Haas, Austin 2018
Schroeck, Kevin 2019
McLean, Griffin 2019
Handa, Aidan 2019
Moore, Liam 2019
McKee, Hugh 2018
Putnam, Kit 2018
Chang, Sam 2017
Tripuraneni, Neel 2019
Neuman, Jackson 2019
Vogel, Nick 2018
Morton, Luke 2019
Behna, Mark 2019
Putman, Kit 2018
Cheng, Samuel 2017
Hubert, Jalen 2019
Heinz, Matt 2019
Schroeder, Max 2020
Smith, Josh 2020
Heinz, Matt 2019
Hsu, Michael 2020
Ross, Joe 2020
Allen, Jake 2020
Krolick, John 2019
Tong, Josh 2020
Griffin, McLean 2019
Meyer, Ethan 2020
Charles, Zakai 2020
Smith, Josh 2020
Morton, Luke 2019
Schroeder, Sam 2018
Young, Henry 2021
Herring, Judah 2021
Smith, Josh 2020
Li, Andrew 2021
Gnade, Justin 2021
Fiedler, Nick 2020
Bolla, Luca 2021
Mourad, Zane 2021
Meyer, Ethan 2020
Trattner, Nick 2019
Qui, Steve 2020
Wojtyla, Dylan 2019
Jones, Solomon 2020
Sharma, Aryan 2021
Whiteside, Landon 2019
Wojtyla, Dylan 2019
Brinner, Jermaine 2018
Wagner, Conner 2019
Hilgret, Ethan 2021
Ahmed, Shabaz 2020
Spinale, Joey 2021
Pearson, Ryan 2021
Paltzer, Tommy 2021
Valle, Nick 2018
Gamboa, Iggy 2019
Handa, Aidan 2019
Krolick, John 2019
Liu, Jeremy 2020
Dhingra, Aadi 2020
Williams, Nick 2020
Krebs, Peter 2021