Men's |
---|
55m Dash |
200m Dash |
400m Dash |
800m Run |
1600m Run |
3200m Run |
55m Hurdles |
4 x 200m Relay |
4 x 400m Relay |
4 x 800m Relay |
High Jump |
Pole Vault |
Long Jump |
Triple Jump |
Shot Put |
Women's |
---|
55m Dash |
200m Dash |
400m Dash |
800m Run |
1600m Run |
3200m Run |
55m Hurdles |
4 x 200m Relay |
4 x 400m Relay |
4 x 800m Relay |
High Jump |
Pole Vault |
Long Jump |
Triple Jump |
Shot Put |
Men's | Score |
---|---|
Camanche | 83.5 |
Northeast | 68 |
Westby | 50 |
Belleville | 36 |
Cambridge | 34 |
Lodi | 33 |
Dodgeland | 29 |
Marshall | 28 |
Boscobel | 27 |
Brodhead/Juda | 22 |
Deerfield | 22 |
Darlington | 18 |
Evansville | 16 |
Lancaster | 14.5 |
Viroqua | 13 |
Lena-Winslow | 13 |
Prairie du Chien | 12 |
Cassville | 12 |
North Crawford | 12 |
Bangor | 9 |
Fennimore | 7 |
Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg | 7 |
Stateline Home School EAGLES | 6 |
Albany | 5 |
Richland Center | 4 |
Madison Country Day | 2 |
Durant-Bennett | 1 |
Southwestern / Cuba City | 1 |
Women's | Score |
---|---|
Northeast | 72 |
Lodi | 57 |
Westby | 45 |
Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg | 40.5 |
Richland Center | 36.5 |
Brodhead/Juda | 32 |
Viroqua | 30.5 |
Belleville | 29 |
Lena-Winslow | 28 |
Cashton | 23 |
Lancaster | 22.5 |
Dodgeland | 20 |
Camanche | 18 |
Albany | 14 |
Fennimore | 14 |
Durant-Bennett | 13 |
Bangor | 12.5 |
Cambridge | 10.5 |
Boscobel | 10 |
Marshall | 9 |
North Crawford | 9 |
Southwestern / Cuba City | 8 |
Monticello | 7 |
Darlington | 6 |
Wauzeka-Steuben | 5 |
Parkview | 5 |
Prairie du Chien | 4 |
Evansville | 2 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johll, Dylan | SR | Cassville | 6.81 | 10 |
2 | Montgomery, Lane | SR | Westby | 6.84 | 8 |
3 | Michalak, Trevor | JR | Lodi | 6.90 | 6 |
4 | Williams, Wesley | SR | Fennimore | 6.98 | 5 |
5 | Lanhart, Mason | JR | Camanche | 7.01 | 4 |
6 | Wildman, Adam | SO | Marshall | 7.02 | 3 |
7 | Martin, Cole | SR | Belleville | 7.04 | 2 |
8 | Pulvermacher, Kyle | SR | Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg | 7.06 | 1 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valentine, Rahveon | SO | Lena-Winslow | 7.11 |
2 | Georgeson, Hunter | JR | Albany | 7.20 |
3 | Grim, Chase | FR | Camanche | 7.53 |
4 | Pedretti, Spencer | JR | Prairie du Chien | 8.22 |
5 | Finck, Gage | FR | Durant-Bennett | 8.43 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams, Wesley | SR | Fennimore | 7.04 |
2 | Fahey, Dalton | SO | Belleville | 7.12 |
3 | Von Behren, Trevor | JR | Lodi | 7.17 |
4 | Birkett, Garrett | SO | Lancaster | 7.21 |
5 | Barbee, Joshua | SO | Westby | 7.31 |
6 | Hendrix, Preston | FR | Prairie du Chien | 7.42 |
7 | Nelson, Sam | SO | Parkview | 8.14 |
8 | Frey, Jeron | FR | Evansville | 8.79 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martin, Cole | SR | Belleville | 7.05 |
2 | Kull, Chase | SR | Boscobel | 7.11 |
3 | Schmitt, Travis | SR | Westby | 7.15 |
4 | dondiego, axel | JR | Northeast | 7.34 |
5 | stoll, dawson | FR | Northeast | 7.68 |
6 | Bialas, Blake | SR | Camanche | 7.75 |
7 | McCabe, Jacob | SO | Lancaster | 7.86 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Montgomery, Lane | SR | Westby | 6.90 |
2 | Pulvermacher, Kyle | SR | Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg | 7.10 |
3 | Ellefson, Christian | SR | Viroqua | 7.36 |
4 | Lopez, Diego | SO | Southwestern / Cuba City | 7.68 |
5 | Wiegel, Zach | FR | Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg | 7.84 |
6 | Shea, Bailey | JR | Fennimore | 7.97 |
7 | Lund, Nicholas | SO | Wauzeka-Steuben | 9.29 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bisco, Jake | SR | Marshall | 7.14 |
2 | Jahr, Taylor | JR | Deerfield | 7.18 |
3 | Schwartz, Gaige | SO | Lena-Winslow | 7.21 |
4 | Moynihan, Dan | SO | Dodgeland | 7.36 |
5 | Ubersox, Kolbe | FR | Darlington | 8.13 |
6 | Alston, Demari | SR | Viroqua | 8.16 |
7 | Kowald, Luke | SO | Madison Country Day | 8.78 |
8 | Semrow, Carl | JR | Brodhead/Juda | 8.85 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Seufzer, Jaxon | SR | Dodgeland | 7.15 |
2 | Pulling, Josh | FR | Deerfield | 7.22 |
3 | Carnes, Derek | SR | Southwestern / Cuba City | 7.39 |
4 | Muellenberg, Theo | SO | Bangor | 7.51 |
5 | Kelz, Tyson | JR | Lancaster | 7.61 |
6 | Ewing-McGrath, Chance | SR | Viroqua | 7.64 |
7 | Badtram, Zach | FR | Durant-Bennett | 8.36 |
8 | Herfel, Clayton | FR | North Crawford | 8.69 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wildman, Adam | SO | Marshall | 7.01 |
2 | Nickerson, Cole | SR | Deerfield | 7.10 |
3 | Mohns, Sam | JR | Parkview | 7.48 |
4 | Paschal, Tony | SO | Evansville | 7.62 |
5 | Ruesga, Tony | SO | Darlington | 7.69 |
6 | Overland, Hunter | SO | Albany | 8.84 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beckwith, Sam | JR | Lodi | 7.34 |
2 | dell, kyle | JR | Northeast | 7.58 |
3 | Greenberg, Elias | FR | Stateline Home School EAGLES | 7.63 |
4 | Frett, Dawson | SO | Durant-Bennett | 7.95 |
5 | Ruelas, Rodrigo | SR | Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg | 8.41 |
6 | Blumer, Austin | SO | Monticello | 9.21 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johll, Dylan | SR | Cassville | 6.92 |
2 | Lanhart, Mason | JR | Camanche | 7.01 |
3 | Opoku-Appoh, Kelvin | FR | Marshall | 7.23 |
4 | Monroe, Tommy | SR | Boscobel | 7.47 |
5 | Eagan, Camden | FR | Cambridge | 7.86 |
6 | Kuhn, Mitchel | JR | Cashton | 8.00 |
7 | Long, Jarrett | FR | Monticello | 8.89 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michalak, Trevor | JR | Lodi | 6.96 |
2 | Smith, Nick | SR | Belleville | 7.18 |
3 | Williams, Jeff | FR | Brodhead/Juda | 7.22 |
4 | Isaacson, Cauy | SO | Boscobel | 7.25 |
5 | Litow, Bailey | JR | Lena-Winslow | 7.26 |
6 | Becker, John | JR | Dodgeland | 7.39 |
7 | VonRuden, Marcus | SO | Cashton | 8.22 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spencer, Kenny | SO | North Crawford | 7.24 |
2 | Policastro, Theo | FR | Brodhead/Juda | 7.40 |
3 | Gorman, Kieran | FR | Richland Center | 7.74 |
4 | Jones, Trevor | FR | Bangor | 7.97 |
5 | Gates, Sam | FR | Richland Center | 8.13 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stark, Adam | SR | Lena-Winslow | 26.49 | |
2 | Hendrix, Preston | FR | Prairie du Chien | 26.62 | |
3 | Diehl, Steve | SR | Viroqua | 27.41 | |
4 | Smith, Levi | SO | Dodgeland | 28.86 | |
5 | Swiggum, Zach | FR | Prairie du Chien | 29.57 | |
6 | Gross, Luke | SR | Viroqua | 31.70 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pedretti, Jordan | SR | Viroqua | 28.17 | |
2 | Kuhn, Mitchel | JR | Cashton | 29.34 | |
3 | Brenum, Rex | FR | Parkview | 29.98 | |
4 | Koch, Austin | FR | Monticello | 30.10 | |
5 | Badtram, Zach | FR | Durant-Bennett | 30.30 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spohnholtz, Jacob | SO | Richland Center | 27.63 | |
2 | McCullick, Trent | SO | Wauzeka-Steuben | 29.20 | |
3 | Reuter, Alex | FR | Darlington | 29.39 | |
4 | VonRuden, Marcus | SO | Cashton | 29.88 | |
5 | Evenstad, Carson | FR | Darlington | 30.02 | |
6 | Shell, Josh | SO | Albany | 31.97 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stenner, Connor | SO | Wauzeka-Steuben | 28.05 | |
2 | Riemer, Alex | SO | Brodhead/Juda | 28.39 | |
3 | Montayne, Alan | JR | Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg | 28.46 | |
4 | Krajewski, Hunter | SR | Bangor | 29.24 | |
5 | Ruelas, Rodrigo | SR | Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg | 30.46 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schult, Nickolas | SO | Belleville | 27.02 | |
2 | Olson, Garrett | SO | Southwestern / Cuba City | 27.16 | |
3 | Moss, Jeff | JR | Brodhead/Juda | 27.38 | |
4 | Hughes, Tristan | FR | Durant-Bennett | 28.20 | |
5 | Truttmann, Mark | JR | Belleville | 28.40 | |
6 | Oyen, Brandon | SR | Fennimore | 30.71 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hawkinson, Taylor | JR | Brodhead/Juda | 25.62 | |
2 | Valentine, Rahkeem | SR | Lena-Winslow | 26.27 | |
3 | Greenberg, Elias | FR | Stateline Home School EAGLES | 27.78 | |
4 | Mountin, Peter | FR | Dodgeland | 27.83 | |
5 | Garfoot, Cody | FR | Monticello | 29.62 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Voelkers, Carter | SO | Durant-Bennett | 26.08 | |
2 | Vegter, Chase | SR | Stateline Home School EAGLES | 26.84 | |
3 | Freit, Jaymeson | FR | Bangor | 28.19 | |
4 | Ronnfeldt, Stephen | SO | Prairie du Chien | 28.48 | |
5 | Gorman, Kieran | FR | Richland Center | 28.78 | |
6 | Hanson, Tyler | FR | Evansville | 28.87 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isaacson, Cauy | SO | Boscobel | 26.08 | |
2 | Bassney, Jaden | SR | Lodi | 26.23 | |
3 | Coleman, Deunta | FR | Fennimore | 26.80 | |
4 | Raemisch, Logan | SR | Lodi | 27.85 | |
5 | King, Graham | SR | Bangor | 28.15 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Georgeson, Hunter | JR | Albany | 25.94 | |
2 | mcculley, aaron | JR | Northeast | 26.33 | |
3 | Hellwig, Owen | JR | Westby | 26.41 | |
4 | dell, kyle | JR | Northeast | 27.14 | |
5 | LaBudda, Everett | FR | Lancaster | 27.63 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martin, Cole | SR | Belleville | 25.15 | 1 |
2 | Aegerter, Maic | SR | Evansville | 26.13 | |
3 | schneider, caleb | SO | Northeast | 26.26 | |
4 | Moynihan, Matt | SO | Dodgeland | 26.28 | |
5 | Hoffmaster, Max | JR | Monticello | 26.43 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mindham, Brandon | SO | Boscobel | 24.88 | 3 |
2 | Valentine, Rahveon | SO | Lena-Winslow | 25.23 | |
3 | Geske, Tanner | SO | Evansville | 25.31 | |
4 | Grim, Chase | FR | Camanche | 25.91 | |
5 | Schmitt, Travis | SR | Westby | 26.27 | |
6 | Spencer, Kenny | SO | North Crawford | 27.01 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Parish, JT | SR | Cambridge | 24.40 | 8 |
2 | Deforest, Spencer | SO | Cambridge | 25.27 | |
3 | Opoku-Appoh, Kelvin | FR | Marshall | 25.35 | |
4 | Schaffer, Jack | SR | Lancaster | 25.72 | |
5 | Meister, Jared | JR | Darlington | 27.38 | |
6 | Kelz, Tyson | JR | Lancaster | 27.90 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Flynn, Devon | SR | Marshall | 24.55 | 6 |
2 | Montgomery, Lane | SR | Westby | 25.20 | |
3 | Michalak, Trevor | JR | Lodi | 25.30 | |
4 | Olson, Skylar | SO | North Crawford | 25.44 | |
5 | Bisco, Jake | SR | Marshall | 25.73 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Seeser, Wilson | SR | Camanche | 23.65 | 10 |
2 | Austin, Tre | JR | Camanche | 24.63 | 5 |
3 | Coleman, Caleb | JR | Richland Center | 24.68 | 4 |
4 | Johll, Dylan | SR | Cassville | 24.94 | 2 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pedretti, Jordan | SR | Viroqua | - | |
2 | DeBruin, Jarrett | SO | Prairie du Chien | - | |
3 | Zorea, Jacob | FR | Richland Center | - | |
4 | Teynor, Ben | FR | Prairie du Chien | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Badtram, Zach | FR | Durant-Bennett | 1:10.98 | |
2 | Duncan, Tristehn | SR | Potosi | 1:11.76 | |
3 | Cornell, Garrett | SO | Fennimore | 1:13.26 | |
4 | Gross, Luke | SR | Viroqua | 1:14.43 | |
5 | Schmitt, Nathaniel | SO | Potosi | 1:19.93 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tiedeman, Dane | JR | Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg | 1:03.43 | |
2 | Cruz, Alexis | FR | Darlington | 1:04.05 | |
3 | Spore , Chase | FR | Deerfield | 1:09.07 | |
4 | Maurer, Daniel | FR | Darlington | 1:10.08 | |
5 | Montrey, Nathan | SO | Madison Country Day | 1:12.68 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Couey, Cole | FR | Boscobel | 1:01.74 | |
2 | Overton, Isaiah | SR | Durant-Bennett | 1:02.94 | |
3 | Bauer, Christian | JR | Potosi | 1:06.64 | |
4 | Cargill, Brett | JR | Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg | 1:07.97 | |
5 | Bayer, Nate | JR | Lena-Winslow | 1:10.15 | |
6 | Brenum, Rex | FR | Parkview | 1:11.41 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harpold, Dylan | SO | Lodi | 1:02.70 | |
2 | Fordon, Zac | JR | Dodgeland | 1:03.55 | |
3 | Darwin, Jeremiah | FR | Brodhead/Juda | 1:03.88 | |
4 | Ezzell, Ehren | SO | Deerfield | 1:05.09 | |
5 | Gates, Sam | FR | Richland Center | 1:10.78 | |
6 | Wardell, Kohl | FR | Fennimore | 1:18.61 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tway, Justice | SO | Brodhead/Juda | 59.65 | |
2 | Figi, Mitchell | FR | Lodi | 1:01.06 | |
3 | Samuelson, Will | SO | Deerfield | 1:02.85 | |
4 | Helgerson, Derek | FR | Westby | 1:04.69 | |
5 | Byrne , Dereck | SR | Brodhead/Juda | 1:05.02 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chrisman, Ty | SO | Lena-Winslow | 56.29 | 1 |
2 | Simpson, Ben | SR | Lena-Winslow | 57.68 | |
3 | Vegter, Chase | SR | Stateline Home School EAGLES | 1:00.16 | |
4 | Latham, Jack | SO | Boscobel | 1:00.84 | |
5 | Prosek, Tim | FR | Lodi | 1:01.52 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kartman, Jared | SR | Cassville | 57.27 | |
2 | Engels, Kyle | SO | Dodgeland | 58.18 | |
3 | Halverson, Isaac | JR | Albany | 58.92 | |
4 | Markee, Brady | SO | Evansville | 1:00.07 | |
5 | Wall, Gage | SO | Evansville | 1:07.87 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Polensky, Jack | JR | North Crawford | 59.11 | |
2 | Trow, Connor | JR | Albany | 1:00.38 | |
3 | Haack, Chris | SR | Lancaster | 1:00.92 | |
4 | Recker, Joey | SR | Lancaster | 1:04.07 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Herschberger, Dallas | JR | North Crawford | 57.83 | |
2 | Schaffer, Ethan | JR | Camanche | 58.59 | |
3 | Myers, Cole | SO | Belleville | 59.04 | |
4 | lange, nathan | FR | Northeast | 59.84 | |
5 | Kendrick, Tristan | SO | Fennimore | 1:01.05 | |
6 | Luzenski, Blake | FR | Marshall | 1:07.77 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fahey, Dalton | SO | Belleville | 55.94 | 2 |
2 | Olson, Skylar | SO | North Crawford | 56.61 | |
3 | Mindham, Brandon | SO | Boscobel | 56.88 | |
4 | Germaine, David | SO | Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg | 58.49 | |
5 | Dull, Ryan | SR | Belleville | 1:01.19 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gonzales, David | JR | Camanche | 54.59 | 6 |
2 | Birkett, Garrett | SO | Lancaster | 54.87 | 5 |
3 | Shea, Noah | SR | Westby | 55.19 | 4 |
4 | galusha, colton | SR | Northeast | 59.08 | |
5 | Boedefeld, Mark | SR | Marshall | 1:00.67 | |
6 | King, Cody | JR | Westby | 1:01.19 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Seeser, Wilson | SR | Camanche | 52.28 | 10 |
2 | kennicker, nick | SR | Northeast | 53.18 | 8 |
3 | Kaashagen, Will | SO | Cambridge | 55.24 | 3 |
4 | Caine, Joe | SR | Dodgeland | 56.90 | |
5 | Olson, Ben | SR | Bangor | 56.95 | |
6 | Plenge, Seth | SR | Bangor | 58.16 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bachman, Isaac | FR | Bangor | 2:30.14 | |
2 | Firebaug, Ray | SR | Viroqua | 2:33.61 | |
3 | Sherry, Kade | FR | Westby | 2:37.30 | |
4 | Orr, Levi | SR | Prairie du Chien | 2:38.59 | |
5 | Lejman, Daniel | SR | Boscobel | 2:38.62 | |
6 | Buros, Brendan | FR | Westby | 2:41.06 | |
7 | Grayless, Jacob | JR | Parkview | 2:45.29 | |
8 | Ernst, Brandon | FR | Camanche | 2:47.85 | |
9 | Gao, Joshua | FR | Fennimore | 2:48.94 | |
10 | Weller, Ryan | FR | Camanche | 2:52.60 | |
11 | Dearth, Levi | JR | Belleville | 2:53.64 | |
12 | Kendrick, Ian | FR | Fennimore | 2:53.81 | |
13 | Reynolds, Hunter | SR | Boscobel | 2:56.48 | |
14 | Allard, Sam | FR | Monticello | 2:56.64 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Whitlidge, Holden | SO | Brodhead/Juda | 2:28.56 | |
2 | Korn, Josh | SR | Cashton | 2:29.01 | |
3 | Morrone, Mikey | SR | Darlington | 2:33.16 | |
4 | Mastin, Cameron | SR | Viroqua | 2:33.42 | |
5 | Krueger, Ryan | SO | Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg | 2:33.53 | |
6 | Fransen, Brock | JR | Lena-Winslow | 2:33.55 | |
7 | Carlborg, Brendan | SO | Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg | 2:33.85 | |
8 | Fox, Jake | SO | Lena-Winslow | 2:34.11 | |
9 | Leum, Elliot | SR | Viroqua | 2:34.32 | |
10 | Freeman, Noah | FR | Marshall | 2:37.13 | |
11 | Carnes, Jeremy | FR | Durant-Bennett | 2:38.20 | |
12 | Horstman, Brayden | FR | Bangor | 2:38.49 | |
13 | Lucey, Austin | JR | Lancaster | 2:40.69 | |
14 | Friar, Brayden | SO | North Crawford | 2:42.11 | |
15 | Verbeten, Paul | SO | Dodgeland | 2:45.14 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Larson, Reid | FR | Fennimore | 2:20.41 | |
2 | Green, Colin | FR | Madison Country Day | 2:23.87 | |
3 | Stone, Harrison | JR | Lancaster | 2:24.15 | |
4 | Collins, Matt | SO | Lodi | 2:25.35 | |
5 | Reifert, Evan | SO | Belleville | 2:26.16 | |
6 | Dornfeld, Malachi | JR | Dodgeland | 2:26.34 | |
7 | Hines, Lucas | SR | Marshall | 2:27.00 | |
8 | O'Rourke, Caden | FR | Belleville | 2:27.08 | |
9 | Tallman, Adam | SO | Bangor | 2:27.11 | |
10 | Spahr, Bill | SR | Monticello | 2:33.77 | |
11 | Obois, Hans | JR | Lodi | 2:36.49 | |
12 | Samuelson, Will | SO | Deerfield | 2:39.21 | |
13 | Bratton, Ryan | SR | Southwestern / Cuba City | 2:39.79 | |
14 | Byrne , Dereck | SR | Brodhead/Juda | 2:42.09 | |
15 | Pliner, Micheal | FR | Richland Center | 3:18.38 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hackett, Conner | JR | Darlington | 2:15.52 | 1 |
2 | Lucas, John | SO | Westby | 2:15.60 | |
3 | Liddell, Hunter | SO | Lancaster | 2:17.09 | |
4 | lange, nathan | FR | Northeast | 2:17.11 | |
5 | Herschberger, Dallas | JR | North Crawford | 2:22.35 | |
6 | Johnson, Nick | SR | Prairie du Chien | 2:23.15 | |
7 | Gennerich, Zach | JR | Cambridge | 2:23.20 | |
8 | Toye, Noah | JR | Boscobel | 2:24.65 | |
9 | Bartlett, Bryan | SO | Evansville | 2:29.70 | |
10 | Wallace, Jevin | FR | Richland Center | 2:36.51 | |
11 | Ezzell, Ehren | SO | Deerfield | 2:41.98 | |
12 | James, Eli | SO | Evansville | 2:44.26 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | hasken, william | SR | Northeast | 2:02.85 | 10 |
2 | Schiller, Noah | SR | Evansville | 2:04.77 | 8 |
3 | Kaashagen, Carson | SR | Cambridge | 2:08.69 | 6 |
4 | Currie, Spencer | SO | Cambridge | 2:09.13 | 5 |
5 | Gillett, Jared | JR | Marshall | 2:09.90 | 4 |
6 | Ciabatti, Nate | JR | Brodhead/Juda | 2:15.07 | 3 |
7 | Hegle, Austin | SR | Stateline Home School EAGLES | 2:15.29 | 2 |
8 | Lobdell, Kade | JR | Lena-Winslow | 2:16.01 | |
9 | Rasmussen, Dalton | JR | Stateline Home School EAGLES | 2:16.03 | |
10 | Yaun, Andy | SR | Monticello | 2:17.12 | |
11 | Thomas, Evan | SO | Richland Center | 2:19.53 | |
12 | Wickham, Aaron | SO | Lodi | 2:21.01 | |
13 | galusha, colton | SR | Northeast | 2:21.89 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schmitt, Nathaniel | SO | Potosi | 5:46.35 | |
2 | Leu, Blake | FR | Camanche | 5:47.44 | |
3 | Steyer, Cameron | JR | North Crawford | 5:49.94 | |
4 | Wallace, Jevin | FR | Richland Center | 5:55.78 | |
5 | Davis, Nic | FR | Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg | 5:58.11 | |
6 | Schroeder, Liam | SO | Evansville | 6:00.36 | |
7 | Weller, Ryan | FR | Camanche | 6:14.35 | |
8 | Boyce, William | SO | Madison Country Day | 6:18.81 | |
9 | Gao, Joshua | FR | Fennimore | 6:20.78 | |
10 | Carstens, Dominic | FR | North Crawford | 6:21.76 | |
11 | Grazioso, Brandon | SO | Evansville | 6:36.33 | |
12 | Stolzman, Alex | SO | Richland Center | 6:54.02 | |
13 | Laxton, Jake | FR | Boscobel | 6:56.99 | |
14 | Chadwick, Paul | FR | Deerfield | 7:06.74 | |
15 | Pliner, Micheal | FR | Richland Center | 7:11.00 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Friederichs, Tony | JR | Durant-Bennett | 5:12.42 | |
2 | Fredrickson, Kyle | JR | Belleville | 5:13.68 | |
3 | lueders, nate | JR | Northeast | 5:16.86 | |
4 | Gallagher, Benedict | FR | Evansville | 5:26.83 | |
5 | Whitlidge, Holden | SO | Brodhead/Juda | 5:27.32 | |
6 | Keene, Cord | SR | Parkview | 5:27.92 | |
7 | King, Paul | SO | Darlington | 5:29.43 | |
8 | Elmer, Jacob | JR | Albany | 5:31.38 | |
9 | Ura, Hirochi | FR | Dodgeland | 5:31.45 | |
10 | Kristensen, Bertram | JR | Lena-Winslow | 5:35.44 | |
11 | Trumpy, Noah | SO | Lena-Winslow | 5:35.84 | |
12 | Orr, Levi | SR | Prairie du Chien | 5:44.45 | |
13 | Erschen, Isaac | FR | Southwestern / Cuba City | 5:46.26 | |
14 | Grady, Joe | SR | Marshall | 6:02.62 | |
15 | Breese, Dawsen | FR | Lancaster | 6:05.04 | |
16 | Wiggins, Justin | SO | Bangor | 6:35.44 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gilbertson, Tyler | SR | Belleville | 4:54.26 | 8 |
2 | Green, Colin | FR | Madison Country Day | 5:02.53 | 1 |
3 | Little, Josh | SR | Albany | 5:02.54 | |
4 | Lobdell, Kade | JR | Lena-Winslow | 5:04.81 | |
5 | Redfearn, Josh | SO | Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg | 5:06.48 | |
6 | Toye, Noah | JR | Boscobel | 5:11.84 | |
7 | Moll, Garrett | FR | Lodi | 5:17.21 | |
8 | rathje, jaren | FR | Northeast | 5:17.22 | |
9 | Jelinek, Owen | FR | Lodi | 5:17.61 | |
10 | Korn, Josh | SR | Cashton | 5:18.76 | |
11 | Parker, Logun | SO | Albany | 5:42.03 | |
12 | Howe, Trevor | SR | Viroqua | 5:42.75 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kauffman, Dakota | SR | Boscobel | 4:40.96 | 10 |
2 | Nelson, Bailey | SR | Viroqua | 4:56.61 | 6 |
3 | schmidt, wyatt | SO | Northeast | 4:59.36 | 5 |
4 | Rasmussen, Dalton | JR | Stateline Home School EAGLES | 4:59.45 | 4 |
5 | Thering, Bennett | SR | Marshall | 5:01.37 | 3 |
6 | Kurtz, Nick | SO | Prairie du Chien | 5:02.38 | 2 |
7 | Liddell, Hunter | SO | Lancaster | 5:04.19 | |
8 | Veres, Evan | SR | Viroqua | 5:11.03 | |
9 | Schuetz, Noah | SR | Southwestern / Cuba City | 5:19.38 | |
10 | Johnson, Nick | SR | Prairie du Chien | 5:21.31 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boyce, William | SO | Madison Country Day | 12:54.40 | |
2 | Stampfli, Matt | FR | Lena-Winslow | 13:10.84 | |
3 | Lake, Asa | SO | Lena-Winslow | 13:28.13 | |
4 | Theurer, Trevor | SO | Bangor | 13:57.33 | |
5 | Stolzman, Alex | SO | Richland Center | 14:56.05 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kurtz, Nick | SO | Prairie du Chien | 10:46.07 | 10 |
2 | Taylor, Nathan | JR | Lodi | 10:46.57 | 8 |
3 | schmidt, wyatt | SO | Northeast | 10:59.53 | 6 |
4 | Murphy, Jonathon | JR | Lancaster | 11:00.93 | 5 |
5 | Barbee, Sean | SR | Darlington | 11:07.01 | 4 |
6 | Arnett, Christian | JR | Belleville | 11:09.12 | 3 |
7 | Edge, Justin | SR | Belleville | 11:15.03 | 2 |
8 | Tobin, Joey | SR | Durant-Bennett | 11:18.39 | 1 |
9 | Prunchak, Nathan | JR | Durant-Bennett | 11:25.67 | |
10 | Determan, Brady | SR | Camanche | 11:37.03 | |
11 | Schuetz, Noah | SR | Southwestern / Cuba City | 11:42.46 | |
12 | Mizin, Yevheniy | JR | Richland Center | 11:56.94 | |
13 | rathje, jaren | FR | Northeast | 11:59.98 | |
14 | Clark, Austen | SO | Camanche | 12:03.82 | |
15 | Elmer, Jacob | JR | Albany | 12:08.07 | |
16 | Parker, Logun | SO | Albany | 12:08.19 | |
17 | Errthum, Branden | SO | Lodi | 12:21.78 | |
18 | Graney, Tyler | JR | Lancaster | 12:48.33 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bialas, Blake | SR | Camanche | 8.33 | 10 |
2 | Prescott, Tom | JR | Dodgeland | 8.54 | 8 |
3 | Rielly, Grady | SO | Darlington | 8.64 | 6 |
4 | Dodson, Dylan | SR | Camanche | 8.65 | 5 |
5 | Fieck, Alec | SR | Westby | 8.89 | 4 |
6 | Deegan, Brady | SO | Evansville | 8.97 | 3 |
7 | Hatzinger, Greg | SR | Marshall | 8.98 | 2 |
8 | Myers, Cole | SO | Belleville | 9.34 | 1 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hatzinger, Greg | SR | Marshall | 8.72 |
2 | Rielly, Grady | SO | Darlington | 8.86 |
3 | Dodson, Dylan | SR | Camanche | 8.96 |
4 | Polensky, Jack | JR | North Crawford | 9.52 |
5 | Wagner, Mitchell | JR | Darlington | 9.58 |
6 | Sutter, Christian | SO | Lena-Winslow | 10.27 |
7 | Hardison, Blake | FR | Camanche | 10.75 |
8 | Wallenkamp, Mason | JR | Deerfield | 11.88 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prescott, Tom | JR | Dodgeland | 8.68 |
2 | Deegan, Brady | SO | Evansville | 9.10 |
3 | Chumbler, Brenton | SR | Lena-Winslow | 9.15 |
4 | Liesse, Miles | JR | Evansville | 9.44 |
5 | Zimmerman, Drew | SO | Wauzeka-Steuben | 9.79 |
6 | kelter, corbin | SO | Northeast | 11.39 |
7 | Lusk, Ben | FR | Marshall | 13.60 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bialas, Blake | SR | Camanche | 8.38 |
2 | Fieck, Alec | SR | Westby | 9.06 |
3 | LaVanda, Jacob | SR | Dodgeland | 9.53 |
4 | Larson, Reid | FR | Fennimore | 9.72 |
5 | Bell, Gavin | JR | Boscobel | 10.10 |
6 | Ronnfeldt, Stephen | SO | Prairie du Chien | 10.29 |
7 | Hellwig, Owen | JR | Westby | 10.51 |
8 | Chadwick, Paul | FR | Deerfield | 10.76 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Myers, Cole | SO | Belleville | 8.85 |
2 | Call, Joe | SR | Westby | 9.15 |
3 | schneider, caleb | SO | Northeast | 9.32 |
4 | Richburg, Jerrett | JR | Richland Center | 10.28 |
5 | Crothers, TJ | SO | Lena-Winslow | 10.90 |
6 | Wetter, Kyle | JR | Boscobel | 11.08 |
7 | Muth, Cameron | FR | Cambridge | 11.25 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evansville | A |
Brady Deegan,
Tyler Hanson, Sam Haegele, Tony Paschal |
1:46.39 | |
2 | Wauzeka-Steuben | A |
Connor Stenner,
Trent McCullick, Patrick Marfilius, Drew Zimmerman |
1:51.87 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg | A |
Ben Sigwarth,
Zach Wiegel, Jalen Phillips, Joel Fawcett |
1:48.89 | |
2 | Viroqua | A |
,
, , |
1:52.36 | |
3 | Fennimore | A |
Brandon Oyen,
Bailey Shea, Liam Kenney, Lucas Ruchti |
1:54.32 | |
4 | Cambridge | A |
Sam Van Valin,
Camden Eagan, Avery Kendall, Rudy Hommen |
1:54.82 | |
5 | Albany | A |
Hunter Overland,
Josh Shell, Evan Blumer, Andrew Berra |
2:00.50 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belleville | A |
Cole Martin,
Nick Smith, Nickolas Schult, Lucas Diaz |
1:43.43 | 5 |
2 | Dodgeland | A |
Dan Moynihan,
Paul Gruenwald, Jacob LaVanda, Levi Smith |
1:46.61 | |
3 | Darlington | A |
Curtis Blosch,
Kameron Blosch, Dylan Perrin, Blake Whalen |
1:46.85 | |
4 | Lancaster | A |
Tyson Kelz,
Jacob McCabe, Damian Kauffman, Tanner Oyen |
1:50.38 | |
5 | Durant-Bennett | A |
Carter Voelkers,
Tristan Hughes, Dawson Frett, Gage Finck |
1:53.19 | |
6 | Marshall | A |
Brad Grob,
Ben Lusk, Josh Schiller, Burke Vukasovic |
1:54.91 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brodhead/Juda | A |
Jeff Williams,
Jakob Harper, Ruben Larson, Jack Speckman |
1:42.47 | 6 |
2 | Southwestern / Cuba City | A |
Derek Carnes,
Diego Lopez, Alex Keck, Garrett Olson |
1:45.98 | 1 |
3 | Parkview | A |
Patrick Engen,
Ryan Miller, Zach Draeving, Remy Kundert |
1:49.54 | |
4 | Bangor | A |
Theo Muellenberg,
Jaymeson Freit, Trevor Jones, Derek Johnson |
1:49.95 | |
5 | Boscobel | A |
Tommy Monroe,
Hunter Drake, Gavin Bell, Hali Cook |
1:50.07 | |
6 | Prairie du Chien | A |
Ethan Swiggum,
Adam Groom, Ben Teynor, Mitch Luster |
1:56.79 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Camanche | A |
Tre Austin,
Blake Bialas, Dylan Hundley, Mason Lanhart |
1:39.58 | 10 |
2 | Lena-Winslow | A |
Rahkeem Valentine,
Gaige Schwartz, Bailey Litow, Rahveon Valentine |
1:40.20 | 8 |
3 | Westby | A |
Lane Montgomery,
Joe Call, Travis Schmitt, Alec Fieck |
1:43.97 | 4 |
4 | Lodi | A |
Sam Beckwith,
Trevor Michalak, Trevor Von Behren, Dylan Streeter |
1:44.17 | 3 |
5 | Deerfield | A |
Taylor Jahr,
Noah Gjermo, Josh Pulling, Cole Nickerson |
1:44.25 | 2 |
6 | Northeast | A |
aaron mcculley,
ben lange, kyle dell, braeden hoyer |
1:47.89 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg | A |
David Germaine,
Aaron Pulvermacher, Jalen Phillips, Joel Fawcett |
4:03.73 | |
2 | Lodi | A |
Mitchell Figi,
Tim Prosek, Dylan Streeter, Trevor Von Behren |
4:06.68 | |
3 | Fennimore | A |
Barron Carns,
Wesley Williams, Reid Larson, Tristan Kendrick |
4:09.59 | |
4 | Durant-Bennett | A |
Isaiah Overton,
Jeremy Carnes, Tony Friederichs, Carter Voelkers |
4:22.15 | |
5 | Wauzeka-Steuben | A |
Patrick Marfilius,
Connor Stenner, Trent McCullick, Drew Zimmerman |
4:27.09 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brodhead/Juda | A |
Justice Tway,
Ruben Larson, Nate Ciabatti, Jack Speckman |
3:48.50 | 3 |
2 | Lena-Winslow | A |
Gaige Schwartz,
Brenton Chumbler, Bailey Litow, Ben Simpson |
3:51.01 | 1 |
3 | Albany | A |
Connor Trow,
Garrett Hlavachek, Isaac Halverson, Hunter Georgeson |
3:57.81 | |
4 | Lancaster | A |
Garrett Birkett,
Joey Recker, Chris Haack, Hunter Liddell |
3:58.79 | |
5 | Westby | A |
Cody King,
Joe Call, John Lucas, Alec Fieck |
4:03.18 | |
6 | Stateline Home School EAGLES | A |
Chase Vegter,
Elias Greenberg, Dalton Rasmussen, Austin Hegle |
4:03.37 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dodgeland | A |
Joe Caine,
Jaxon Seufzer, Matt Moynihan, Kyle Engels |
3:47.81 | 4 |
2 | Bangor | A |
Kellen Kravik,
Ben Olson, Seth Plenge, Adam Tallman |
3:49.07 | 2 |
3 | Belleville | A |
Dalton Fahey,
Ryan Dull, Lucas Diaz, Tyler Gilbertson |
3:52.08 | |
4 | Evansville | A |
Tanner Geske,
Maic Aegerter, Ramon Tinajero, Noah Schiller |
3:54.86 | |
5 | Darlington | A |
Curtis Blosch,
Tanner Evenstad, Conner Hackett, Grady Rielly |
3:58.86 | |
6 | Richland Center | A |
Alex Slaman,
Evan Thomas, Quinn Tydrich, Caleb Coleman |
4:12.29 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Northeast | A |
nick kennicker,
ben lange, braeden hoyer, william hasken |
3:40.79 | 10 |
2 | Cambridge | A |
Will Kaashagen,
Spencer Deforest, Spencer Currie, Carson Kaashagen |
3:43.51 | 8 |
3 | Boscobel | A |
Dakota Kauffman,
Seth Laxton, Jordan Molzof, Chase Kull |
3:44.18 | 6 |
4 | Camanche | A |
Tre Austin,
David Gonzales, Dylan Dodson, Wilson Seeser |
3:47.43 | 5 |
5 | Viroqua | A |
,
, , |
4:10.39 | |
6 | Prairie du Chien | A |
Spencer Pedretti,
Mitch Luster, Adam Groom, Ben Teynor |
4:35.17 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lena-Winslow | A |
Killian Knapp,
Bertram Kristensen, Lance Molitor, Adam Stark |
9:34.72 | 3 |
2 | Belleville | A |
Kyle Fredrickson,
Justin Edge, Christian Arnett, Caden O'Rourke |
9:40.81 | 2 |
3 | Darlington | A |
Sean Barbee,
Paul King, Trae Schilling, Tanner Evenstad |
9:41.66 | 1 |
4 | Marshall | A |
Lucas Hines,
Joe Grady, Noah Harrison, Noah Freeman |
9:57.05 | |
5 | Viroqua | A |
,
, , |
10:23.41 | |
6 | Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg | A |
Brendan Carlborg,
Max Carlborg, Monardo Faria, Nathan Wagner |
10:24.99 | |
7 | Dodgeland | A |
Dalton Klentz,
Paul Verbeten, Hirochi Ura, Sam Armentrout |
10:31.12 | |
8 | Westby | A |
Derek Helgerson,
Brendan Buros, Erik Jorgenson, Kade Sherry |
11:01.06 | |
9 | Fennimore | A |
Garrett Cornell,
Tristan Kendrick, Lucas Ruchti, Kohl Wardell |
11:14.50 | |
10 | Southwestern / Cuba City | A |
Noah Schuetz,
Isaac Erschen, Ryan Bratton, Dillon Husemann |
- |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Northeast | A |
nick kennicker,
ben lange, wyatt schmidt, william hasken |
8:36.58 | 10 |
2 | Brodhead/Juda | A |
Ruben Larson,
Nate Ciabatti, Jakob Harper, Jack Speckman |
9:01.98 | 8 |
3 | Boscobel | A |
Jordan Molzof,
Jack Latham, Seth Laxton, Britan Waterman |
9:19.90 | 6 |
4 | Albany | A |
Isaac Halverson,
Garrett Hlavachek, Connor Trow, Josh Little |
9:20.49 | 5 |
5 | Lodi | A |
Cole Endres,
Dylan Harpold, Nathan Taylor, Aaron Wickham |
9:24.36 | 4 |
6 | Parkview | A |
Alex Diaz,
Zach Draeving, Evan Spencer, Ryan Miller |
9:41.85 | |
7 | Durant-Bennett | A |
Nathan Prunchak,
Jeremy Carnes, Tony Friederichs, Joey Tobin |
9:46.71 | |
8 | Camanche | A |
Dylan Hundley,
Brady Determan, Vlad Vandyk, Austen Clark |
10:04.77 | |
9 | Evansville | A |
Bryan Bartlett,
Benedict Gallagher, Brandon Grazioso, Eli James |
10:06.76 | |
10 | Lancaster | A |
Joey Recker,
Austin Lucey, Tyler Graney, Dawsen Breese |
10:08.15 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spohnholtz, Jacob | SO | Richland Center | 33' 4.5" | |
2 | Blumer, Evan | FR | Albany | 33' 2.0" | |
3 | Herfel, Clayton | FR | North Crawford | 31' 2.5" | |
4 | Riechers, Jacob | SO | Darlington | 27' 8.0" | |
5 | Yacyszyn, John | FR | Parkview | 27' 6.0" | |
6 | Krueger, Mitch | FR | Cambridge | 27' 0.0" | |
7 | O'Dell, Johnny | SO | North Crawford | 26' 9.0" | |
8 | Kowald, Luke | SO | Madison Country Day | 26' 8.0" | |
9 | Wendland, Ben | SO | Cashton | 25' 4.0" | |
10 | Brummer, Owen | JR | Southwestern / Cuba City | 24' 8.5" | |
11 | Thomas, Evan | SO | Richland Center | 24' 7.0" | |
12 | Schuetz, Josh | FR | Darlington | 22' 6.0" | |
13 | Roth, Owen | FR | Boscobel | 19' 9.0" | |
14 | Cooley, Brian | SR | Fennimore | 18' 5.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wedwick, Chase | JR | Westby | 34' 7.5" | |
2 | Carratt, Chase | FR | Parkview | 34' 5.0" | |
3 | Stocke, Troy | SO | Dodgeland | 34' 0.0" | |
4 | Meyers, Riley | JR | Prairie du Chien | 33' 9.5" | |
5 | Overland, Hunter | SO | Albany | 33' 9.5" | |
6 | Lund, Nicholas | SO | Wauzeka-Steuben | 32' 10.5" | |
7 | Wallenkamp, Mason | JR | Deerfield | 32' 7.0" | |
8 | Ketter, Brandon | JR | Dodgeland | 32' 2.0" | |
9 | Larion, Drew | SR | Durant-Bennett | 32' 0.0" | |
10 | McGowan, Connor | SO | Darlington | 30' 6.0" | |
11 | Lund, Christian | SR | Durant-Bennett | 30' 4.0" | |
12 | Withey, Ben | FR | Lancaster | 29' 4.5" | |
13 | McCabe, Jacob | SO | Lancaster | 28' 10.5" | |
14 | Tetner, Jacob | JR | Belleville | 27' 2.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Felton, Sawyer | SR | Viroqua | 39' 8.0" | |
2 | O'Connor, Tony | JR | Belleville | 37' 5.0" | |
3 | Nipple, Devin | JR | Evansville | 37' 1.5" | |
4 | Lahmann, Rudy | SR | Marshall | 36' 0.0" | |
5 | Taber, Dakota | JR | Brodhead/Juda | 35' 2.5" | |
6 | Berra, Andrew | SR | Albany | 35' 2.0" | |
7 | Hawkinson, Draven | JR | Brodhead/Juda | 34' 7.0" | |
8 | Leeser, Matthew | SR | Fennimore | 34' 3.5" | |
9 | Brockwell, Hilton | JR | Parkview | 34' 3.0" | |
10 | Magee, Parker | FR | Lena-Winslow | 33' 1.0" | |
11 | Ronnfeldt, Stephen | SO | Prairie du Chien | 32' 8.5" | |
12 | Lusk, Ben | FR | Marshall | 31' 10.5" | |
13 | Allen, Justin | JR | Lancaster | 31' 9.5" | |
14 | Sorenson, Cody | SR | Westby | 30' 3.0" | |
15 | Larson, BJ | JR | Westby | 26' 1.5" | |
16 | Kleckler, Ethan | FR | Lena-Winslow | 25' 1.5" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frett, Dawson | SO | Durant-Bennett | 40' 8.0" | |
2 | Kallas, Ethan | SR | Brodhead/Juda | 39' 1.5" | |
3 | Broge, Kenny | SO | Lena-Winslow | 38' 9.5" | |
4 | Marsh, Jordan | SO | Dodgeland | 38' 3.5" | |
5 | Streber, Tyler | SR | Evansville | 37' 9.5" | |
6 | Manthe, Austin | SR | Lodi | 37' 9.5" | |
7 | Langston, Ryan | SR | Camanche | 37' 9.0" | |
8 | Shover, Bryss | JR | Monticello | 37' 3.0" | |
9 | hoffmann, korbin | SO | Northeast | 35' 11.5" | |
10 | Hanenberger, Dezmond | SR | Monticello | 35' 10.5" | |
11 | Lucas, Ethan | SR | Boscobel | 35' 1.5" | |
12 | Wienen, Kyle | SR | Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg | 34' 3.0" | |
13 | Winslow, Jacob | JR | Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg | 33' 8.0" | |
14 | Walters, Kyle | SO | Monticello | 30' 9.0" | |
15 | Normann, Nathan | SR | Viroqua | 28' 9.5" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zimmerman, Landon | SR | Belleville | 50' 1.5" | 10 |
2 | Kurt, Skyler | SR | Lodi | 47' 7.0" | 8 |
3 | Fredrick, Luke | SR | Bangor | 46' 10.0" | 6 |
4 | Rupiper, Austin | SR | Evansville | 45' 9.5" | 5 |
5 | Lampman, Michael | SR | Viroqua | 44' 8.0" | 4 |
6 | Loewenhagen, Hunter | JR | Lodi | 44' 7.5" | 3 |
7 | Roth, Wyatt | SR | Boscobel | 43' 11.5" | 2 |
8 | Ernst, Jared | SR | Camanche | 43' 3.5" | 1 |
9 | Krueger, Garrett | SO | Bangor | 43' 1.0" | |
10 | Chadwick, Justin | SO | Marshall | 41' 6.0" | |
11 | empen, lucas | SO | Northeast | 40' 10.5" | |
12 | Fischer, Cory | JR | Prairie du Chien | 40' 10.0" | |
13 | dodge, mike | JR | Northeast | 39' 5.5" | |
14 | Davis, Lance | SR | Bangor | 38' 0.0" | |
15 | Pulvermacher, Kyle | SR | Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg | 36' 3.5" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fahey, Logan | SR | Belleville | 7.70 | 10 |
2 | Walzer, Rhianna | FR | Lodi | 7.73 | 8 |
3 | Dresen, Stasia | SR | Fennimore | 8.06 | 6 |
4 | Delmedico, Miranda | SO | Westby | 8.10 | 5 |
5 | Laue, Anna | SR | Richland Center | 8.14 | 4 |
6 | Justmann, Morgan | JR | Dodgeland | 8.20 | 3 |
7 | Louis, Tnisha | SO | Evansville | 8.26 | 2 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Laue, Anna | SR | Richland Center | 8.05 |
2 | Peters, Madison | FR | Albany | 8.17 |
3 | Holbert, Sunkyu | JR | Durant-Bennett | 8.21 |
4 | Galvan, Alexis | SR | Lancaster | 8.29 |
5 | Klosterman, Herolyn | FR | Southwestern / Cuba City | 8.82 |
6 | Horstman, Katie | SR | Bangor | 9.32 |
7 | Scheider, Renee | JR | Lena-Winslow | 9.71 |
8 | Krug, Abbie | SR | Stateline Home School EAGLES | 13.96 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dresen, Stasia | SR | Fennimore | 8.04 |
2 | Wall, Corita | JR | Evansville | 8.39 |
3 | Walton, Lindsey | SR | Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg | 8.41 |
4 | Liu, Wendy | JR | Madison Country Day | 9.00 |
5 | File, Jasmise | FR | North Crawford | 9.44 |
6 | Gross, Kaitlen | JR | Viroqua | 10.01 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Clark, Samantha | SO | Viroqua | 8.17 |
2 | Mack, Brianna | FR | North Crawford | 8.31 |
3 | Welter, Hannah | JR | Southwestern / Cuba City | 8.64 |
4 | Santafe, Belen | JR | Boscobel | 9.08 |
5 | Horner, Brittany | FR | Potosi | 9.21 |
6 | Wiese, Kaitlyn | SO | Durant-Bennett | 9.77 |
7 | Rocha, Monica | FR | Richland Center | 10.23 |
8 | Groom, Nellie | SO | Wauzeka-Steuben | 10.25 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LaRocque, Madeline | FR | Prairie du Chien | 8.23 |
2 | Leum, Xana | FR | Viroqua | 8.51 |
3 | Spooner, Natalie | SO | Northeast | 8.52 |
4 | Osaro, Sarah | FR | Camanche | 8.66 |
5 | Kundert, McKenzie | FR | Parkview | 9.03 |
6 | Giesler, Katlyn | SO | Cashton | 9.57 |
7 | Stickley, Mia | SO | Wauzeka-Steuben | 10.26 |
8 | Shipman, Sidney | JR | Lena-Winslow | 10.31 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mortaloni, Ciearria | SR | Albany | 8.25 |
2 | Faltin, Maria | SR | Lancaster | 8.34 |
3 | Wilson, Gracie | JR | Deerfield | 8.45 |
4 | Horstman, Hallie | JR | Bangor | 8.58 |
5 | Stib, Aniah | FR | Marshall | 8.61 |
6 | Lyons, Morgan | SR | Camanche | 8.65 |
7 | Brandt, Lexie | FR | Potosi | 9.50 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jansen, Ally | JR | Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg | 8.02 |
2 | Delmedico, Miranda | SO | Westby | 8.09 |
3 | Dickey, Rylee | SR | Northeast | 8.17 |
4 | Cramer, Hannah | SO | Dodgeland | 8.51 |
5 | Hilgers, Cascidy | JR | Lodi | 8.71 |
6 | Crist, Reagan | FR | Darlington | 9.24 |
7 | Thom, Mckenzie | SO | Deerfield | 10.43 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Justmann, Morgan | JR | Dodgeland | 8.12 |
2 | Bahl, Mallory | JR | Lancaster | 8.36 |
3 | Reuter, Roxi | FR | Darlington | 8.37 |
4 | Heller, Nicole | SO | Westby | 8.58 |
5 | Nicholson, Lindsey | FR | Prairie du Chien | 8.68 |
6 | Portz, Raeann | FR | Northeast | 8.92 |
7 | Fernandez, Madison | FR | Boscobel | 10.21 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Louis, Tnisha | SO | Evansville | 8.12 |
2 | Schwartzlow, Rodneeya | JR | Parkview | 8.13 |
3 | Kinney, Kaisey | JR | Deerfield | 8.18 |
4 | Caceanova, Nicole | SO | Madison Country Day | 8.42 |
5 | Kahl, Brittany | SO | Durant-Bennett | 8.67 |
6 | Arndt, Kenzie | SR | Dodgeland | 9.02 |
7 | Driscoll, Bailey | SO | Marshall | 9.22 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tranel, Melissa | SR | Southwestern / Cuba City | 8.28 |
2 | Halvensleben, Jade | FR | Belleville | 8.29 |
3 | Udelhoven, Amber | FR | Fennimore | 8.31 |
4 | MacDougal, Eiley | SO | Lena-Winslow | 8.48 |
5 | Spencer, Rebecca | JR | North Crawford | 8.64 |
6 | Leuchtenmacher, McKenna | FR | Darlington | 9.12 |
7 | Jacobson, Alysha | SO | Potosi | 9.60 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Walzer, Rhianna | FR | Lodi | 7.82 |
2 | Oswald, Allison | SO | Wauzeka-Steuben | 8.31 |
3 | Davis, Tana | FR | Fennimore | 8.61 |
4 | Krug, Brenna | JR | Stateline Home School EAGLES | 8.76 |
5 | Gietzel, Emilie | SR | Monticello | 8.85 |
6 | Christenson, Hallie | FR | Boscobel | 9.34 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Armbrust, Anya | SO | Lodi | 8.74 |
2 | Flock, Helen | JR | Cashton | 8.93 |
3 | Campie, Lexie | SR | Camanche | 9.12 |
4 | Witt, Robin | FR | Cambridge | 9.15 |
5 | Walters, Karlene | JR | Monticello | 9.41 |
6 | Sherwood, Nicole | JR | Richland Center | 10.17 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fahey, Logan | SR | Belleville | 7.81 |
2 | Saunders, Heaven | SO | Westby | 8.37 |
3 | Kammes, Courtney | SO | Monticello | 8.54 |
4 | Wanless, Emma | FR | Evansville | 8.57 |
5 | Rowan, Sharmi | SR | Brodhead/Juda | 9.15 |
6 | Sebastian, Angela | SO | Prairie du Chien | 10.16 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dickey, Rylee | SR | Northeast | 29.60 | |
2 | Blumer, Paige | SO | Albany | 34.39 | |
3 | Addison, Jamie | SO | Dodgeland | 34.78 | |
4 | Jacobson, Alysha | SO | Potosi | 36.17 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blom, Rebecca | FR | Southwestern / Cuba City | 32.06 | |
2 | Klosterman, Herolyn | FR | Southwestern / Cuba City | 32.82 | |
3 | Rowan, Sharmi | SR | Brodhead/Juda | 33.17 | |
4 | Kjornes, Kelli | FR | Dodgeland | 34.79 | |
5 | Ritsch, Addie | SO | Deerfield | 36.10 | |
6 | Finley, Savannah | SO | Albany | 36.73 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hausz, Autumn | FR | Cambridge | 33.86 | |
2 | Bender, Brooke | SR | Fennimore | 34.26 | |
3 | Steiner, Gabrielle | SO | Darlington | 34.89 | |
4 | Baba, Aika | JR | Viroqua | 36.57 | |
5 | Koeller, Jacy | JR | Potosi | 37.46 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Persike, Riley | SO | Lodi | 31.60 | |
2 | Leckwee, Bailey | SO | Lodi | 32.74 | |
3 | Peterson, Marissa | JR | Monticello | 32.93 | |
4 | Turner, Lexy | JR | Dodgeland | 33.07 | |
5 | Virgil, Colleen | SO | Marshall | 34.83 | |
6 | Fernandez, Madison | FR | Boscobel | 42.40 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Halvensleben, Jade | FR | Belleville | 30.87 | |
2 | Fitzsimons, Sadie | JR | Darlington | 31.96 | |
3 | Waltz, Paige | SO | Camanche | 32.94 | |
4 | Marren, Emma | SR | Cambridge | 33.99 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mathias, Kathleen | FR | Darlington | 30.58 | |
2 | Wilson, Gracie | JR | Deerfield | 31.22 | |
3 | Nolan, Alexis | FR | Prairie du Chien | 31.62 | |
4 | Osaro, Sarah | FR | Camanche | 32.61 | |
5 | Spencer, Rebecca | JR | North Crawford | 37.03 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LaRocque, Madeline | FR | Prairie du Chien | 30.51 | |
2 | Krug, Abbie | SR | Stateline Home School EAGLES | 30.91 | |
3 | Lyons, Morgan | SR | Camanche | 30.93 | |
4 | Dworschack, Willa | SR | North Crawford | 31.25 | |
5 | Mack, Brianna | FR | North Crawford | 31.48 | |
6 | Krug, Brenna | JR | Stateline Home School EAGLES | 32.17 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Walton, Lindsey | SR | Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg | 31.35 | |
2 | Flock, Helen | JR | Cashton | 32.43 | |
3 | Semenic, Taylor | SO | Evansville | 33.00 | |
4 | Knoble, Mallory | FR | Boscobel | 33.32 | |
5 | McCoy, Blake | JR | Richland Center | 34.34 | |
6 | Hansen, Chandler | JR | Monticello | 36.43 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kinney, Kaisey | JR | Deerfield | 31.30 | |
2 | Saunders, Heaven | SO | Westby | 31.35 | |
3 | Zinke, Ana | FR | Lena-Winslow | 32.04 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Galvan, Alexis | SR | Lancaster | 30.81 | |
2 | Mellenberger, Brianna | SO | Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg | 31.01 | |
3 | Spooner, Natalie | SO | Northeast | 31.40 | |
4 | Inman, Morgan | FR | Viroqua | 31.88 | |
5 | Harless, Jenna | FR | Viroqua | 34.11 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fahey, Logan | SR | Belleville | 28.93 | 5 |
2 | Wagner, Devin | FR | Lancaster | 30.10 | |
3 | Faltin, Maria | SR | Lancaster | 30.65 | |
4 | Lee, Brianna | SR | Marshall | 32.64 | |
5 | Ritchie, Gabby | FR | Prairie du Chien | 33.20 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Holbert, Sunkyu | JR | Durant-Bennett | 29.37 | 1 |
2 | Crume, Lexi | SO | Westby | 30.66 | |
3 | Peters, Madison | FR | Albany | 30.80 | |
4 | Bidlingmaier, Grace | SO | Lena-Winslow | 32.20 | |
5 | Olson, Julia | SO | Southwestern / Cuba City | 33.64 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schaldach, Emily | JR | Cashton | 29.62 | |
2 | Schmitz, Jamie | SR | Cashton | 29.96 | |
3 | Dresen, Stasia | SR | Fennimore | 30.19 | |
4 | Faulkner, Grace | SO | Fennimore | 30.57 | |
5 | Grabowski, Michaela | SO | Westby | 31.23 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Braithwaite, Tori | JR | Marshall | 29.17 | 2 |
2 | Nyhus, Erin | SO | Brodhead/Juda | 29.39 | |
3 | Sharkey, Briana | SO | Lodi | 30.00 | |
4 | Hundt, Ariana | SO | Bangor | 30.26 | |
5 | Oswald, Allison | SO | Wauzeka-Steuben | 30.49 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marcucci, Aleenah | SR | Northeast | 26.98 | 10 |
2 | DeVries, Carmen | SO | Lena-Winslow | 27.45 | 8 |
3 | Lawrence, Emma | SO | Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg | 28.37 | 6 |
4 | Noriega, Alyssen | FR | Monticello | 29.05 | 4 |
5 | Lockington, Ashlie | FR | Bangor | 29.09 | 3 |
6 | Clary, Joriann | SO | Cambridge | 30.30 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Steger, Emily | JR | Prairie du Chien | 1:21.03 | |
2 | Regal, Mariah | FR | Prairie du Chien | 1:21.05 | |
3 | Sherwood, Nicole | JR | Richland Center | 1:32.54 | |
4 | Cornford, Avery | FR | Prairie du Chien | 1:50.23 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stauffacher, Larisa | JR | Albany | 1:13.71 | |
2 | Trow, Kaitlyn | FR | Albany | 1:17.67 | |
3 | Landen, Ashli | FR | Albany | 1:22.35 | |
4 | Halvorson, Allie | SR | Darlington | 1:24.57 | |
5 | Erschen, Emily | JR | Southwestern / Cuba City | 1:24.89 | |
6 | Dressler, Ryann | FR | Potosi | 1:30.03 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dittmer, Aubrin | FR | Durant-Bennett | 1:12.87 | |
2 | Brinkman, Payton | SR | Cassville | 1:17.02 | |
3 | Stib, Aniah | FR | Marshall | 1:17.35 | |
4 | Douglas, Ashley | JR | Brodhead/Juda | 1:21.33 | |
5 | Schuetz, Cheyenne | SR | Darlington | 1:30.18 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maudrell, Julia | SR | North Crawford | 1:15.20 | |
2 | Hionis, Naomi | SO | Evansville | 1:18.06 | |
3 | Virgil, Colleen | SO | Marshall | 1:19.51 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Perdue, Annie | JR | Stateline Home School EAGLES | 1:18.17 | |
2 | Simplot, Abby | SR | Lodi | 1:18.21 | |
3 | Rhodes, Rosa | FR | Fennimore | 1:21.33 | |
4 | Klaas, Melanee | FR | Fennimore | 1:24.71 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McCollough, Ellie | FR | Fennimore | 1:14.20 | |
2 | Kennicker, Kayla | SO | Northeast | 1:14.38 | |
3 | Lux, Morgen | JR | Dodgeland | 1:14.50 | |
4 | McDonald, Bailey | JR | Darlington | 1:28.38 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kohn, Jada | FR | Dodgeland | 1:10.73 | |
2 | Kirking, Karlee | JR | Cashton | 1:11.14 | |
3 | Leckwee, Riley | SO | Lodi | 1:14.16 | |
4 | Waltz, Paige | SO | Camanche | 1:16.08 | |
5 | Briggs, Calissa | SO | Monticello | 1:17.69 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dworschack, Willa | SR | North Crawford | 1:08.51 | 1 |
2 | Zinke, Ana | FR | Lena-Winslow | 1:13.86 | |
3 | Moeller, Breanna | SO | Durant-Bennett | 1:15.59 | |
4 | Bloedow, Leah | SO | Boscobel | 1:16.91 | |
5 | Lutz, Jaszamin | JR | Richland Center | 1:21.32 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Braithwaite, Tori | JR | Marshall | 1:08.63 | |
2 | Fredrichsen, Amber | FR | Northeast | 1:09.92 | |
3 | Gotto, Haley | JR | Lancaster | 1:11.02 | |
4 | Lee, Emma | JR | Westby | 1:14.82 | |
5 | May, Emily | SO | Southwestern / Cuba City | 1:22.38 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Doll, Ashton | SR | Lancaster | 1:06.04 | 6 |
2 | Law, Trinity | FR | Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg | 1:09.24 | |
3 | Wolf, Autumn | JR | Durant-Bennett | 1:10.43 | |
4 | Oswald, Allison | SO | Wauzeka-Steuben | 1:12.64 | |
5 | Stilwell, Ally | JR | Viroqua | 1:13.23 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sherry, Sydney | SO | Westby | 1:07.73 | 3 |
2 | Cade, Sierra | FR | Westby | 1:09.03 | |
3 | Justmann, Morgan | JR | Dodgeland | 1:09.20 | |
4 | Kester, Gabbie | SR | Cambridge | 1:14.02 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DeVries, Carmen | SO | Lena-Winslow | 1:01.30 | 10 |
2 | Hasken, Carly | SO | Northeast | 1:05.49 | 8 |
3 | Anderson, Madelyn | SO | Viroqua | 1:06.65 | 5 |
4 | Busser, Hannah | FR | Lodi | 1:07.36 | 4 |
5 | Burkholder, Mckenzie | SR | Southwestern / Cuba City | 1:07.90 | 2 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Holtz, Julia | FR | Dodgeland | 2:42.15 | 1 |
2 | Farrell, Jayna | JR | Northeast | 2:42.17 | |
3 | Groom, Emily | FR | Prairie du Chien | 2:59.32 | |
4 | Huser, Amber | FR | Prairie du Chien | 3:01.21 | |
5 | Novinski, Tori | FR | Durant-Bennett | 3:03.77 | |
6 | Yoerger, Zoe | SO | Evansville | 3:07.16 | |
7 | Pahnke, Abby | JR | Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg | 3:09.25 | |
8 | O' Brien, Norah | FR | North Crawford | 3:13.13 | |
9 | Monson, Kayla | FR | Richland Center | 3:16.62 | |
10 | Doudna, Bethany | SR | Richland Center | 3:29.20 | |
11 | Pliner, Stacie | JR | Richland Center | 3:29.78 | |
12 | Lartz, Shanna | SO | Lena-Winslow | 3:39.75 | |
13 | Dressler, Ryann | FR | Potosi | 3:53.12 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kamholz, Nicole | FR | Brodhead/Juda | 2:53.36 | |
2 | Notrott, Eve | FR | Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg | 2:54.04 | |
3 | Bowser, Aimee | SO | Fennimore | 2:58.64 | |
4 | Hauri, Emily | SR | Albany | 3:00.27 | |
5 | Ingle, Ashley | JR | North Crawford | 3:03.06 | |
6 | Hensel, Molly | SR | Cambridge | 3:04.08 | |
7 | McIntyre, Mackenzie | SO | Brodhead/Juda | 3:06.96 | |
8 | Matz, Olivia | FR | Lena-Winslow | 3:14.20 | |
9 | Craugh, Kalli | JR | Southwestern / Cuba City | 3:16.66 | |
10 | Schlaugat, Renee | FR | Fennimore | 3:21.25 | |
11 | Doerscher, Aubrey | SO | Durant-Bennett | 3:22.53 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Crist, Emma | SO | Darlington | 2:53.91 | |
2 | Fitzsimmons, Brianna | SR | Marshall | 2:57.85 | |
3 | Olson, Lexy | FR | Parkview | 2:58.69 | |
4 | Molencamp, Jenna | JR | Belleville | 2:58.87 | |
5 | Zurfluh, Payton | FR | Albany | 2:59.35 | |
6 | Wacker, Taylor | JR | Evansville | 2:59.66 | |
7 | Rieckmann, Erin | SO | Cambridge | 3:01.05 | |
8 | Moseley, Jaci | SR | Darlington | 3:05.50 | |
9 | Kruger, Kristy | SO | Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg | 3:07.60 | |
10 | Ruffner, Rhiannon | JR | Dodgeland | 3:12.64 | |
11 | Asleson, Molly | SO | Wauzeka-Steuben | 3:16.72 | |
12 | Kenyon, Savannah | SO | Westby | 3:26.08 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Clary, Isabelle | FR | Lodi | 2:42.51 | |
2 | Benzing, Symantha | JR | Dodgeland | 2:43.52 | |
3 | Wicker, Abby | FR | Monticello | 2:43.58 | |
4 | Attoe, Amanda | SO | Lodi | 2:44.97 | |
5 | O'Connor, Lauren | SR | Belleville | 2:45.76 | |
6 | Wolf, Nicole | SR | Lancaster | 2:46.55 | |
7 | Pegram, Molly | SR | Boscobel | 2:47.26 | |
8 | Brendel, Lauren | FR | Viroqua | 2:48.26 | |
9 | Glasbrenner, Faith | FR | Boscobel | 2:49.84 | |
10 | Guenther, Emma | SO | Albany | 2:51.26 | |
11 | Scace, Megan | JR | Lena-Winslow | 2:51.66 | |
12 | Berry, Ellie | FR | Durant-Bennett | 3:00.71 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Currie, Sydney | SR | Cambridge | 2:29.70 | 10 |
2 | Murphy, Lydia | FR | Lancaster | 2:33.85 | 8 |
3 | Purdue, Cora | SO | Brodhead/Juda | 2:36.16 | 6 |
4 | Burtness, Camryn | JR | Parkview | 2:36.44 | 5 |
5 | Bakken, Kelsey | SR | Marshall | 2:36.65 | 4 |
6 | Baures, Tatem | JR | Wauzeka-Steuben | 2:37.67 | 3 |
7 | Mensinger, Bailey | SR | Camanche | 2:39.74 | 2 |
8 | Wolf, Erin | SO | Darlington | 2:51.34 | |
9 | Mish, Crystayln | FR | Lancaster | 2:55.89 | |
10 | Call, Julianne | SO | Westby | 2:57.71 | |
11 | Cummuta, Isabella | SO | Prairie du Chien | 3:16.27 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Packard, Megan | FR | Lena-Winslow | 6:58.13 | |
2 | Krause, Faith | SR | North Crawford | 7:06.72 | |
3 | Hendren, Veronica | SO | Lodi | 7:13.23 | |
4 | Bowser, Aimee | SO | Fennimore | 7:15.14 | |
5 | Monson, Kayla | FR | Richland Center | 7:25.80 | |
6 | Kelly, Krysten | SR | Cashton | 7:28.09 | |
7 | Linneman, Shawna | SO | Fennimore | 7:30.64 | |
8 | Flynn, Laurel | SO | Lena-Winslow | 7:33.30 | |
9 | Smedema, Brenna | JR | Dodgeland | 7:34.27 | |
10 | Pliner, Stacie | JR | Richland Center | 8:10.35 | |
11 | Gerber, Kayleigh | JR | Lena-Winslow | 8:11.11 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nielsen, Alexandra | SO | Camanche | 6:12.82 | |
2 | Manning, Abbey | FR | Boscobel | 6:17.62 | |
3 | Groom, Emily | FR | Prairie du Chien | 6:22.62 | |
4 | Berry, Ellie | FR | Durant-Bennett | 6:22.99 | |
5 | Hein, Ella | FR | Prairie du Chien | 6:25.13 | |
6 | Jing, Crystal | JR | Madison Country Day | 6:26.37 | |
7 | Leis, Maddy | SO | Cashton | 6:37.93 | |
8 | Greenberg, Isabel | FR | Stateline Home School EAGLES | 6:42.68 | |
9 | Heisz, Leslie | SR | Fennimore | 6:42.83 | |
10 | Cohen, Hanna | FR | Lancaster | 6:59.65 | |
11 | Karlson, Annika | SR | Lancaster | 7:01.65 | |
12 | Blumer, Kylee | SR | Albany | 7:02.05 | |
13 | Asleson, Molly | SO | Wauzeka-Steuben | 7:05.12 | |
14 | Kenyon, Savannah | SO | Westby | 7:44.37 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bluemel, Taylor | SR | Brodhead/Juda | 5:25.42 | 10 |
2 | Maire, Noelle | JR | Belleville | 5:31.27 | 8 |
3 | Weston, Jillian | FR | Viroqua | 5:36.87 | 6 |
4 | Kauffman, Mackenzie | JR | Boscobel | 5:41.39 | 5 |
5 | Huber, Jamie | FR | Dodgeland | 5:42.33 | 4 |
6 | Kruchten, McKenzie | JR | Lodi | 5:42.88 | 3 |
7 | Baures, Tatem | JR | Wauzeka-Steuben | 5:43.31 | 2 |
8 | Schmidt, Elena | SO | Westby | 5:49.41 | 1 |
9 | Benzing, Meygan | FR | Dodgeland | 5:55.80 | |
10 | Weiss, Allison | SO | Madison Country Day | 5:57.55 | |
11 | Hampton, Maddie | SO | Lancaster | 5:58.67 | |
12 | Davis, Rachel | SR | Boscobel | 6:02.86 | |
13 | Huggett, Alanna | JR | Marshall | 6:07.13 | |
14 | Kaderly, Ciara | JR | Albany | 6:07.41 | |
15 | Wedwick, Abbey | SO | Westby | 6:15.50 | |
16 | Jones, Daphne | JR | Lodi | 6:18.13 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schmidt, Elena | SO | Westby | 13:01.90 | 10 |
2 | Wedwick, Abbey | SO | Westby | 13:13.43 | 8 |
3 | Guenther, Emma | SO | Albany | 13:13.96 | 6 |
4 | Kaczinski, Maddie | JR | Northeast | 13:16.47 | 5 |
5 | Hein, Ella | FR | Prairie du Chien | 13:42.68 | 4 |
6 | Risley, Ashley | SR | Monticello | 14:18.79 | 3 |
7 | Hauri, Emily | SR | Albany | 14:48.91 | 2 |
8 | Kraemer, Hannah | FR | Richland Center | 15:24.93 | 1 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marcucci, Aleenah | SR | Northeast | 8.58 | 10 |
2 | Heyroth, McKenzie | FR | Lodi | 8.80 | 8 |
3 | Schmitz, Jamie | SR | Cashton | 9.28 | 6 |
4 | Schaldach, Emily | JR | Cashton | 9.57 | 5 |
5 | Gray, Alecca | SO | Northeast | 9.72 | 4 |
6 | Pingel, Katie | JR | Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg | 9.76 | 3 |
7 | Olson, Emily | SO | Westby | 10.36 | 2 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schmitz, Jamie | SR | Cashton | 9.33 |
2 | Pingel, Katie | JR | Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg | 9.90 |
3 | Hinrichson, Payton | SO | Dodgeland | 10.38 |
4 | Nelson, Haley | SR | North Crawford | 10.68 |
5 | Schmitt, Anira | SO | Evansville | 11.73 |
6 | Roberts, Ciara | JR | Brodhead/Juda | 12.11 |
7 | Reynolds, Lily | FR | Potosi | 12.14 |
8 | Finley, Savannah | SO | Albany | 12.73 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Heyroth, McKenzie | FR | Lodi | 9.30 |
2 | Schaldach, Emily | JR | Cashton | 9.57 |
3 | Udelhoven, Cheyenne | SR | Fennimore | 10.38 |
4 | Dwyer, Bekah | FR | Westby | 10.84 |
5 | Moeller, Breanna | SO | Durant-Bennett | 11.21 |
6 | Mortaloni, Sydney | FR | Albany | 11.34 |
7 | Schueler, Angela | FR | Parkview | 12.95 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Clary, Joriann | SO | Cambridge | 10.39 |
2 | Schmitz, Maggie | FR | Potosi | 11.78 |
3 | Ottesen, Cynthia | JR | Lancaster | 12.37 |
4 | Boxrucker, Madyson | FR | Prairie du Chien | 12.47 |
5 | Stevenson, Sydney | JR | North Crawford | 12.67 |
6 | Junele, Michelle | JR | Boscobel | 13.74 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gray, Alecca | SO | Northeast | 9.76 |
2 | Bidlingmaier, Grace | SO | Lena-Winslow | 10.98 |
3 | Kirschbaum, Olivia | FR | Fennimore | 11.13 |
4 | Martin, Lily | JR | Bangor | 11.20 |
5 | Wagner, Devin | FR | Lancaster | 11.28 |
6 | Thomas, Jenna | FR | Richland Center | 11.78 |
7 | Severson, Genee | JR | Evansville | 12.02 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marcucci, Aleenah | SR | Northeast | 8.64 |
2 | Wolf, Autumn | JR | Durant-Bennett | 10.08 |
3 | Faulkner, Grace | SO | Fennimore | 10.23 |
4 | Wall, Savannah | JR | Evansville | 10.91 |
5 | Dominguez, Liz | JR | Marshall | 11.62 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Diaz, Krista | JR | Belleville | 9.29 |
2 | Olson, Emily | SO | Westby | 10.06 |
3 | Becwar, Bailie | SR | Cassville | 10.78 |
4 | Marren, Emma | SR | Cambridge | 10.79 |
5 | Manthey, Brieanna | FR | Dodgeland | 10.81 |
6 | Campie, Lexie | SR | Camanche | 11.21 |
7 | Douglas, Kayla | JR | Brodhead/Juda | 12.59 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Monticello | A |
Courtney Kammes,
Alyssen Noriega, Emilie Gietzel, Karlene Walters |
2:07.64 | |
2 | Potosi | A |
Madelyn Kruser,
Alison Kruser, Lexie Brandt, Jacy Koeller |
2:18.75 | |
3 | Lancaster | A |
Cynthia Ottesen,
Hailey Mumm, Elliora Klar, Maddy Haack |
2:22.42 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brodhead/Juda | A |
Kayla Douglas,
Ciara Roberts, Morgan Tresemer, Erin Nyhus |
2:03.22 | |
2 | Darlington | A |
Kathleen Mathias,
Ilse Mendez, Kaylee Meyers, Roxi Reuter |
2:04.55 | |
3 | Dodgeland | A |
Kenzie Arndt,
Nikita Patel, Hannah Cramer, Payton Hinrichson |
2:09.89 | |
4 | Fennimore | A |
Tana Davis,
Amber Udelhoven, Olivia Kirschbaum, Brooklan Schoepp |
2:11.06 | |
5 | Viroqua | A |
Lydia Noble,
Mady Stackhouse, Shaila Swenson, Maia Kimble |
2:15.74 | |
6 | Boscobel | A |
Michelle Junele,
Hallie Christenson, Belen Santafe, Mallory Knoble |
2:17.58 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belleville | A |
Krista Diaz,
Grace Schulting, Madalena Macht, Logan Fahey |
1:57.64 | 6 |
2 | Albany | A |
Madison Peters,
Sydney Mortaloni, Maddie Halverson, Ciearria Mortaloni |
2:02.17 | 3 |
3 | Durant-Bennett | A |
Sunkyu Holbert,
Emily Fallon, Hannah Happ, Amorae Myers |
2:02.18 | 2 |
4 | Lena-Winslow | A |
Sarah Nicholas,
Olivia Matz, Grace Bidlingmaier, Eiley MacDougal |
2:05.76 | |
5 | Camanche | A |
Morgan Lyons,
Sarah Osaro, Kylie Phillips, Emily McElroy |
2:05.79 | |
6 | North Crawford | A |
Rebecca Spencer,
Haley Nelson, Sydney Stevenson, Brianna Mack |
2:10.47 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Westby | A |
Emily Olson,
Michaela Grabowski, Lexi Crume, Kelsey Daines |
2:02.77 | 1 |
2 | Madison Country Day | A |
Lilly Hallick,
Raman Gill, Yoli Martin, Nicole Caceanova |
2:03.33 | |
3 | Evansville | A |
Corita Wall,
Tnisha Louis, Savannah Wall, Trinity Palmer |
2:05.47 | |
4 | Parkview | A |
Rodneeya Schwartzlow,
Lexi Olsen, Serena Slove, Hailey Marshall |
2:08.07 | |
5 | Marshall | A |
Brianna Lee,
Clara Bliske, Klaudia Ward, Alyssa Oswald |
2:10.76 | |
6 | Prairie du Chien | A |
Gabby Ritchie,
Madyson Boxrucker, Kaitlyn Buenzli, Karli Myers |
2:16.22 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Northeast | A |
Sydney Kucera,
Rylee Dickey, Aleenah Marcucci, Tonita Webster |
1:54.82 | 10 |
2 | Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg | A |
Paige Murphy,
Sonja Townsend, Payton Bastian, Ally Jansen |
1:57.25 | 8 |
3 | Lodi | A |
Alex Armbrust,
Alyssa Juntunen, Holly Manchester, Briana Sharkey |
2:00.79 | 5 |
4 | Bangor | A |
Ariana Hundt,
Ashlie Lockington, Hallie Horstman, Claire Reynolds |
2:00.87 | 4 |
5 | Southwestern / Cuba City | A |
Julia Olson,
Hannah Welter, Melissa Tranel, Mckenzie Burkholder |
2:04.89 | |
6 | Richland Center | A |
Anna Laue,
Laura Ewing, Hannah Hardy, Lexi Ewing |
2:06.01 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marshall | A |
Alanna Huggett,
Kelsey Bakken, Liz Dominguez, Clara Bliske |
4:55.54 | |
2 | Fennimore | A |
Stasia Dresen,
Jillian Smith, Cheyenne Udelhoven, Grace Faulkner |
4:58.28 | |
3 | Stateline Home School EAGLES | A |
Isabel Greenberg,
Brenna Krug, Annie Perdue, Abbie Krug |
5:02.74 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Albany | A |
Maddie Halverson,
Sydney Bloedel, Megan Anderson, Sydnee Woyak |
4:49.57 | |
2 | North Crawford | A |
Ashley Ingle,
Julia Maudrell, Sydney Stevenson, Haley Nelson |
4:52.21 | |
3 | Potosi | A |
Madelyn Kruser,
Alison Kruser, Maggie Schmitz, Lily Reynolds |
5:03.42 | |
4 | Evansville | A |
Naomi Hionis,
Libby Roethel, Sydney Cornwell, Taylor Semenic |
5:23.44 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Durant-Bennett | A |
Autumn Wolf,
Sidney Randolph, Emily Fallon, Aubrin Dittmer |
4:51.84 | |
2 | Boscobel | A |
Sydney Haines,
Mackenzie Kauffman, Rachel Davis, Abbey Manning |
4:54.44 | |
3 | Dodgeland | A |
Jamie Huber,
Symantha Benzing, Rhiannon Ruffner, Morgan Justmann |
4:54.89 | |
4 | Prairie du Chien | A |
Kaitlyn Buenzli,
Jerica Rush, Angela Sebastian, Anna McDuffey |
5:37.33 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lancaster | A |
Devin Wagner,
Haley Gotto, Ashton Doll, Crystayln Mish |
4:35.97 | 3 |
2 | Westby | A |
Lexi Crume,
Julianne Call, Emily Olson, Elena Schmidt |
4:35.99 | 2 |
3 | Darlington | A |
Meghan Douglas,
Carly Langkamp, Kaylee Meyers, Paige Schilling |
4:39.67 | 1 |
4 | Cambridge | A |
Erin Rieckmann,
Elyssa Stein, Joriann Clary, Sydney Currie |
4:49.74 | |
5 | Lena-Winslow | A |
Sarah Nicholas,
Kendall Lobdell, Eiley MacDougal, Kendra Setterstrom |
4:53.37 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viroqua | A |
Madelyn Anderson,
Delilah Vance, Evelyn Gmurtu, Jillian Weston |
4:23.58 | 10 |
2 | Lodi | A |
Alex Armbrust,
Hannah Busser, McKenzie Heyroth, Rhianna Walzer |
4:25.60 | 8 |
3 | Brodhead/Juda | A |
Cameron Novy,
Morgan Tresemer, Amber Pickel, Erin Nyhus |
4:31.42 | 6 |
4 | Northeast | A |
Carly Hasken,
Amber Fredrichsen, Sydney Kucera, Tonita Webster |
4:31.45 | 5 |
5 | Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg | A |
Sonja Townsend,
Trinity Law, Payton Bastian, Emma Lawrence |
4:32.72 | 4 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Morgan, Grace | SO | Potosi | 26' 2.0" | |
2 | Kundert, McKenzie | FR | Parkview | 23' 8.0" | |
3 | Jacobson, Alysha | SO | Potosi | 21' 9.5" | |
4 | Wetter, Hailee | SO | Fennimore | 21' 3.0" | |
5 | Petzold, Rachel | SO | Madison Country Day | 20' 6.5" | |
6 | Schmidt, Natalie | SR | Dodgeland | 20' 5.5" | |
7 | Rocha, Monica | FR | Richland Center | 20' 3.0" | |
8 | Kane, Leah | SO | Southwestern / Cuba City | 19' 9.0" | |
9 | Christenson, Hallie | FR | Boscobel | 19' 7.0" | |
10 | Hausz, Autumn | FR | Cambridge | 19' 5.0" | |
11 | Gierhart, Samantha | SR | Monticello | 18' 11.0" | |
12 | O' Brien, Brennadette | JR | North Crawford | 18' 5.5" | |
13 | Garcia, Pam | SO | Parkview | 16' 2.0" | |
14 | Klais, Saralyn | FR | Fennimore | 14' 8.5" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | File, Jasmise | FR | North Crawford | 24' 6.5" | |
2 | McCarthy, Hannah | FR | Darlington | 24' 4.0" | |
3 | Krogan, Allison | SO | Prairie du Chien | 23' 8.0" | |
4 | Wiltrout, Josie | SR | Viroqua | 23' 1.0" | |
5 | Gracia, Alejanelra | SR | North Crawford | 22' 1.0" | |
6 | Metzger, Taya | JR | Dodgeland | 21' 10.0" | |
7 | Hoffmann, Hannah | FR | Cambridge | 21' 5.5" | |
8 | Koch, Emily | SR | Monticello | 21' 0.5" | |
9 | Steger, Emily | JR | Prairie du Chien | 20' 5.5" | |
10 | Bast, Bekka | FR | Viroqua | 20' 3.0" | |
11 | Thomas, Tumar | SO | Deerfield | 19' 0.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McMillan, Cassie | SR | Belleville | 28' 2.5" | |
2 | Whalen, Olivia | FR | Darlington | 27' 11.5" | |
3 | Driscoll, Hannah | SR | Marshall | 27' 7.0" | |
4 | Lindquist, Sydney | FR | Lena-Winslow | 25' 9.5" | |
5 | Clark, Laurissa | JR | Marshall | 25' 6.0" | |
6 | Gahm, Victoria | JR | Lena-Winslow | 25' 4.5" | |
7 | Thomas, Marlina | FR | Deerfield | 25' 1.5" | |
8 | Beaver, Maddie | FR | Southwestern / Cuba City | 25' 0.0" | |
9 | Rupiper, Teegan | SO | Evansville | 24' 10.0" | |
10 | Witt, Robin | FR | Cambridge | 24' 0.5" | |
11 | Sauzo, Katherine | SO | Boscobel | 23' 3.5" | |
12 | Giesler, Katlyn | SO | Cashton | 21' 9.0" | |
13 | Hannigan, Andrea | SR | Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg | 16' 0.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zimmerman, Haiden | FR | Belleville | 28' 5.0" | |
2 | Hass, Alyssa | JR | Westby | 27' 3.0" | |
3 | Kaiser, Ellie | SR | Lena-Winslow | 26' 3.0" | |
4 | Seligman, Emily | SO | Durant-Bennett | 25' 4.5" | |
5 | Hurd, Briana | SR | Deerfield | 25' 4.5" | |
6 | Loomis, Katie | FR | Dodgeland | 25' 2.0" | |
7 | Boggli, Blake | SR | Brodhead/Juda | 25' 2.0" | |
8 | Stone, Alex | FR | Lancaster | 25' 0.5" | |
9 | Manke, Helen | SR | Lodi | 24' 9.5" | |
10 | Galvan, Morelia | SO | Lancaster | 24' 7.5" | |
11 | Groom, Nellie | SO | Wauzeka-Steuben | 23' 8.0" | |
12 | Pfaff, Jade | SR | Bangor | 22' 11.0" | |
13 | Schmidt, Alex | JR | Northeast | 22' 3.5" | |
14 | Toney, Shiann | SO | Cashton | 21' 6.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eggers, Bailee | JR | Marshall | 31' 7.0" | 1 |
2 | Ryser, Miranda | JR | Brodhead/Juda | 30' 11.0" | |
3 | Rickleff, Paige | SR | Prairie du Chien | 29' 7.5" | |
4 | Langrehr, Bryn | SO | Bangor | 27' 9.5" | |
5 | Johll, Paige | SO | Cassville | 27' 6.5" | |
6 | Roth, Grace | SO | Boscobel | 26' 8.5" | |
7 | Saglie, McKenzie | JR | Parkview | 26' 7.5" | |
8 | Krause, Hayley | SR | Evansville | 26' 6.0" | |
9 | Vance, Delilah | SO | Viroqua | 25' 9.5" | |
10 | Waltz, Paige | SO | Camanche | 26' 1.0" | |
11 | Bahl, Mallory | JR | Lancaster | 25' 8.0" | |
12 | Dawedeit, Katlyn | JR | Brodhead/Juda | 25' 6.0" | |
13 | Gunderson, Samantha | SO | Westby | 24' 7.5" | |
14 | Anderson, Allysa | SR | Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg | 24' 4.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grunder, Brinn | SR | Durant-Bennett | 39' 9.0" | 10 |
2 | Schnoor, Courtney | JR | Camanche | 37' 9.0" | 8 |
3 | Seeser, Bremma | JR | Northeast | 36' 4.0" | 6 |
4 | Neisius, Aspen | SR | Fennimore | 35' 7.5" | 5 |
5 | Bussa, Marly | SO | Camanche | 34' 5.5" | 4 |
6 | Leahy, Brianna | SO | Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg | 33' 3.5" | 3 |
7 | Berklund, Katelin | JR | Westby | 32' 11.5" | 2 |
8 | Budden, Michelle | SR | Southwestern / Cuba City | 30' 3.0" | |
9 | Alexander, Kelly | JR | Durant-Bennett | 30' 1.5" | |
10 | Kieritopf, Marcella | SO | Northeast | 28' 11.0" | |
11 | Jenson, Madeline | SR | Darlington | 28' 10.5" | |
12 | Winters, Allie | JR | Lodi | 28' 8.0" | |
13 | Malkow, Marley | SR | Albany | 26' 8.5" | |
14 | Carter, Paige | FR | Richland Center | 22' 4.0" |