Men's |
---|
55m Dash |
200m Dash |
400m Dash |
800m Run |
1600m Run |
3200m Run |
55m Hurdles |
4 x 200m Relay |
4 x 400m Relay |
4 x 800m Relay |
High Jump |
Pole Vault |
Long Jump |
Triple Jump |
Shot Put |
Women's |
---|
55m Dash |
200m Dash |
400m Dash |
800m Run |
1600m Run |
3200m Run |
55m Hurdles |
4 x 200m Relay |
4 x 400m Relay |
4 x 800m Relay |
High Jump |
Pole Vault |
Long Jump |
Triple Jump |
Shot Put |
Men's | Score |
---|---|
Grant | 65 |
Evanston Township | 59 |
McHenry | 50 |
Lakes | 46 |
Brookfield East | 42 |
Zion-Benton | 36 |
Grayslake Central | 32.5 |
Warren Township | 30 |
Menomonee Falls | 22.5 |
Jones | 21 |
Mundelein | 18 |
Catholic Memorial | 17 |
Marquette University | 16 |
Vernon Hills | 16 |
Crystal Lake South | 15 |
Mukwonago | 12 |
Kenosha Bradford | 11 |
St. Viator | 9 |
Johnsburg | 8 |
New Berlin West | 8 |
Lindblom | 8 |
Homestead | 7 |
Carmel | 7 |
New Berlin Eisenhower | 6.5 |
Hamilton | 5 |
Libertyville | 4 |
Milwaukee Bradley Tech | 4 |
Cedarburg | 3.5 |
Antioch | 3 |
Grayslake North | 3 |
Women's | Score |
---|---|
Warren Township | 70 |
Lake Central | 53 |
Young | 52.5 |
Grant | 46 |
Lake Forest | 42 |
Evanston Township | 39 |
Vernon Hills | 30 |
Lakes | 29.5 |
McHenry | 24 |
Waukegan | 20 |
Grayslake Central | 20 |
Libertyville | 18.33 |
Milwaukee Madison | 16 |
New Berlin West | 15 |
Carmel | 14.5 |
Kenosha Bradford | 14 |
Brooks College Prep | 14 |
Mundelein | 11.5 |
Reedsville | 9.33 |
Richmond-Burton | 7.33 |
Stevenson | 7 |
Homestead | 5 |
Zion-Benton | 5 |
Cedarburg | 5 |
Racine Horlick | 4 |
Grayslake North | 4 |
Simeon | 3 |
Harvard | 2 |
Antioch | 2 |
New Berlin Eisenhower | 1 |
Nicolet | 1 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roberts, John | SR | Zion-Benton | 6.55 | 8 |
2 | Wells, Octavian | JR | Grant | 6.57 | 6 |
3 | Murphy, Reggie | SR | Evanston Township | 6.62 | 5 |
4 | Adams, Malachi | SR | Evanston Township | 6.72 | 3 |
5 | Nuzzo, Bobby | FR | Mundelein | 6.90 | |
6 | Adiyiah, Kenny | FR | Mundelein | 7.16 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Machometa, Jack | SR | McHenry | 6.47 | 10 |
2 | Wellington, Garfield | JR | Evanston Township | 6.88 | |
3 | Hackett, Amari | SO | Menomonee Falls | 7.06 | |
4 | Phouybandant, Ethen | SO | Mukwonago | 7.16 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chones, Liam | JR | Mukwonago | 6.77 | |
2 | Lechner, Matt | JR | Catholic Memorial | 6.79 | |
3 | Clark, Richard | SR | Vernon Hills | 6.86 | |
4 | Mikulsky, Mitch | JR | Brookfield East | 6.89 | |
5 | English, Patrick | SO | Marquette University | 6.91 | |
6 | Williams, Joshua | JR | Vernon Hills | 7.13 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kluender, Chad | SR | Brookfield East | 6.77 | 1 |
2 | Unze, Jacob | FR | Carmel | 6.91 | |
3 | Erato, Joe | JR | Marquette University | 6.92 | |
4 | Canlas, Nureil | SR | Carmel | 6.95 | |
5 | Grows, Giles | SR | Cedarburg | 6.95 | |
6 | Sylvester, Garrett | SR | Cedarburg | 7.08 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson, Dante | SO | Warren Township | 6.76 | 2 |
2 | Kirk, Sam | SR | Nicolet | 6.88 | |
3 | Kayle, Quade | SR | Libertyville | 6.96 | |
4 | Stefo, James | FR | Carmel | 7.02 | |
5 | Barrows, Sean-Hugh | JR | Brooks College Prep | 7.09 | |
6 | Siegenthaler, Jett | SR | Catholic Memorial | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Purpura, Gio | SO | McHenry | 6.71 | 4 |
2 | Jones, Kris | JR | Lakes | 7.06 | |
3 | Fears, Devin | SR | Nicolet | 7.11 | |
4 | Barry, Devin | SR | Racine Horlick | 7.14 | |
5 | Duffy, Michael | SO | Marquette University | 7.15 | |
6 | Crump, Adell | JR | Zion-Benton | 7.20 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Winters, Matt | JR | Homestead | 6.91 | |
2 | Cabahug, Michael | SO | Grayslake North | 6.95 | |
3 | Ivy, Leon | SO | Brooks College Prep | 7.01 | |
4 | Sansone, Boyd | JR | Menomonee Falls | 7.13 | |
5 | Hollins, Timmy | SR | Grant | 7.13 | |
6 | Belangia, Jake | FR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 7.17 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Perry-Robinson, Malik | JR | Racine Horlick | 6.84 | |
2 | Bell, Kendrick | JR | Warren Township | 6.97 | |
3 | Morales, Gonzalo | SO | Homestead | 7.02 | |
4 | White, Darrelle | SO | Racine Horlick | 7.26 | |
5 | Harris, Keshawnn | SR | Kenosha Bradford | 7.40 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Madden, Jeremiah | SO | Kenosha St. Joseph | 7.08 | |
2 | Detoro, Corey | FR | Homestead | 7.12 | |
3 | Jones, Kyle | JR | Lakes | 7.12 | |
4 | Young, Matt | SR | Hamilton | 7.24 | |
5 | Newman, Robert | SO | Brooks College Prep | 7.41 | |
6 | Steinmetz, Fred | SO | Kenosha St. Joseph | 7.42 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogers, Colt | FR | McHenry | 7.23 | |
2 | Torian, Reginald | SR | Brooks College Prep | 7.24 | |
3 | Davis, Tyler | SR | Hamilton | 7.25 | |
4 | Schubbe, Dylan | FR | Catholic Memorial | 7.27 | |
5 | Steinmetz, Alex | SR | Hamilton | 7.33 | |
6 | Hudson, Jovan | JR | Marquette University | 7.54 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blake, Isaiah | JR | Milwaukee Bradley Tech | 7.13 | |
2 | Dawson, Josiah | JR | Milwaukee Bradley Tech | 7.21 | |
3 | Harris, Cortez | SO | Antioch | 7.29 | |
4 | Ryan, Justin | FR | Crystal Lake South | 7.34 | |
5 | Nuccio, Tony | SR | Crystal Lake South | 7.37 | |
6 | Moore, Joe | SO | Crystal Lake South | 7.39 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hill, Theo | JR | Antioch | 7.17 | |
2 | Rodriguez, Justin | JR | Grayslake Central | 7.18 | |
3 | Reed, Larry | FR | Grayslake Central | 7.18 | |
4 | Wright, Michael | FR | Antioch | 7.33 | |
5 | Bell, Connor | SO | Johnsburg | 7.37 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams, Kamorre | SR | Brooks College Prep | 7.38 | |
2 | Barrett, David | JR | East Alton-Wood River | 7.51 | |
3 | Womack, Zac | FR | East Alton-Wood River | 7.54 | |
4 | Wuchter, Aubrey | SO | Johnsburg | 8.25 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robinson, Trevon | JR | Milwaukee Madison | 7.08 | |
2 | Hayak, Liam | SR | Libertyville | 7.20 | |
3 | Tsolak, Daniel | SR | New Berlin West | 7.54 | |
4 | Cooper, James | FR | Milwaukee Madison | 7.56 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wells, Octavian | JR | Grant | 22.48 | 10 |
2 | Roberts, John | SR | Zion-Benton | 22.55 | 8 |
3 | Adams, Malachi | SR | Evanston Township | 22.90 | 5 |
4 | Garron, Brad | SO | Evanston Township | 23.11 | 3 |
5 | Starks, Marcus | SR | Evanston Township | 23.39 | 2 |
6 | Broihier, Sean | JR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 24.03 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hertz, Corey | SR | Lakes | 22.56 | 6 |
2 | Scaffidi, Joey | SO | New Berlin Eisenhower | 23.90 | |
3 | Peel, Jeremy | FR | Zion-Benton | 24.09 | |
4 | Tyus, Dwayne | SR | Zion-Benton | 24.73 | |
5 | White, Darrelle | SO | Racine Horlick | 26.46 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Machometa, Jack | SR | McHenry | 23.00 | 4 |
2 | Lucas, Josh | SR | Menomonee Falls | 23.48 | 1 |
3 | Devito, Ryan | JR | Grant | 23.83 | |
4 | Williams, Joshua | JR | Vernon Hills | 23.84 | |
5 | Glynn, Ian | JR | Marquette University | 24.27 | |
6 | Alfahel, Sami | JR | New Berlin West | 25.18 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Unze, Jacob | FR | Carmel | 23.76 | |
2 | Johnson, Dante | SO | Warren Township | 23.85 | |
3 | Jansen, Mason | JR | Menomonee Falls | 24.43 | |
4 | Clark, Richard | SR | Vernon Hills | 24.73 | |
5 | Woolford, Aaron | SO | Mundelein | 24.77 | |
6 | Bell, Kendrick | JR | Warren Township | 25.13 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Purpura, Gio | SO | McHenry | 23.88 | |
2 | Dunlap Jr, David | SO | Nicolet | 23.91 | |
3 | Williams, Jacob | SR | Cedarburg | 24.72 | |
4 | Reed, Larry | FR | Grayslake Central | 25.16 | |
5 | Komor, Tyler | JR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 25.82 | |
6 | Nash, Durell | SR | Brooks College Prep | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kayle, Quade | SR | Libertyville | 24.31 | |
2 | Steward, Desmond | SR | Nicolet | 25.03 | |
3 | Hollins, Timmy | SR | Grant | 25.33 | |
4 | Canlas, Nureil | SR | Carmel | 25.43 | |
5 | Ahn, Peter | SO | Marquette University | 25.59 | |
6 | Walker, Kameron | JR | Menomonee Falls | 26.01 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antonneau, Colin | SO | Kenosha St. Joseph | 24.94 | |
2 | Dangelis, David | SO | Catholic Memorial | 25.02 | |
3 | Gessert, Alec | SO | Kenosha St. Joseph | 25.02 | |
4 | Detoro, Corey | FR | Homestead | 25.49 | |
5 | Jackson, Donnie | JR | Kenosha Bradford | 25.52 | |
6 | Klohn, Amery | FR | Catholic Memorial | 25.61 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schwartz, Cam | SR | Grayslake Central | 24.60 | |
2 | Fingado, Alexy | SO | Homestead | 24.76 | |
3 | Glugos, Alec | SR | Mukwonago | 24.81 | |
4 | Spaeth, Brian | SR | Cedarburg | 25.39 | |
5 | Harris, Cortez | SO | Antioch | 25.72 | |
6 | Wright, Caleb | FR | Brookfield East | 26.16 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivy, Leon | SO | Brooks College Prep | 24.55 | |
2 | Small, Leon | SO | Lakes | 24.71 | |
3 | Wick, Anthony | SR | Mundelein | 24.77 | |
4 | Nogalski, Zach | SO | Marquette University | 24.98 | |
5 | Morales, Gonzalo | SO | Homestead | 25.03 | |
6 | Handy, Quintin | SR | Menomonee Falls | 25.81 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adiyiah, Kenny | FR | Mundelein | 25.01 | |
2 | ZABOROWSKI, ZACH | JR | Mukwonago | 25.02 | |
3 | Rose, Calvin | SO | Kenosha St. Joseph | 25.65 | |
4 | Bell, Connor | SO | Johnsburg | 26.05 | |
5 | Torian, Reginald | SR | Brooks College Prep | 26.54 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barrows, Sean-Hugh | JR | Brooks College Prep | 24.87 | |
2 | Seaton, Morris | FR | Brookfield East | 24.98 | |
3 | Lorenzo, Nicco | FR | McHenry | 25.18 | |
4 | Thomas, Shannon | JR | Brooks College Prep | 25.22 | |
5 | Robinson, Trevon | JR | Milwaukee Madison | 25.43 | |
6 | Valuch, Cam | SR | Hamilton | 25.52 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Newman, Robert | SO | Brooks College Prep | 25.31 | |
2 | Genrich, Zach | SO | Mukwonago | 25.65 | |
3 | Moore, Joe | SO | Crystal Lake South | 26.00 | |
4 | Nuccio, Tony | SR | Crystal Lake South | 26.29 | |
5 | Womack, Zac | FR | East Alton-Wood River | 26.81 | |
6 | Busse, Joe | SR | Carmel | 28.64 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blake, Isaiah | JR | Milwaukee Bradley Tech | 25.37 | |
2 | Wright, Michael | FR | Antioch | 26.19 | |
3 | Olejnik, Ty | FR | Hamilton | 26.20 | |
4 | Bauman, William | FR | Grayslake North | 26.23 | |
5 | Christian, Ricardo | FR | Kenosha Bradford | 26.51 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Young, Matt | SR | Hamilton | 24.89 | |
2 | Gawenda, Griffin | SO | Grayslake North | 25.21 | |
3 | Meland, AJ | SR | Johnsburg | 26.35 | |
4 | McCown, Liam | SR | Libertyville | 26.76 | |
5 | Cooper, James | FR | Milwaukee Madison | 27.34 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dawson, Josiah | JR | Milwaukee Bradley Tech | 25.73 | |
2 | Wijenayake, Mindika | SR | New Berlin West | 26.02 | |
3 | Butkovich, Zach | SR | East Alton-Wood River | 27.98 | |
4 | Wuchter, Aubrey | SO | Johnsburg | 29.02 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Klamm, Carl | SR | Evanston Township | 51.13 | 10 |
2 | Edwards, Michael | JR | Zion-Benton | 51.62 | 5 |
3 | Jones, Trinton | SR | Evanston Township | 52.84 | 2 |
4 | Rasmussen, Dane | SR | Kenosha Bradford | 53.49 | |
5 | Fridl, Eric | SO | Catholic Memorial | 53.78 | |
6 | Peel, Jordan | JR | Zion-Benton | 1:00.83 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blankenship, Sam | SR | Johnsburg | 51.16 | 8 |
2 | Walker, Isaac | SR | Warren Township | 51.56 | 6 |
3 | Green, Brett | SR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 53.16 | |
4 | Christie, Ryan | JR | Evanston Township | 53.18 | |
5 | Oechsner, Mike | SO | Catholic Memorial | 53.71 | |
6 | Feurtado, Devon | JR | Zion-Benton | 58.89 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bullen, Drew | JR | Brookfield East | 51.83 | 4 |
2 | Bredwood, Jeremy | SR | Grant | 52.48 | 3 |
3 | Slovak, Eric | SR | Vernon Hills | 53.02 | 1 |
4 | Anghel, Bogdan | SR | Antioch | 54.86 | |
5 | Sutter, Jacob | JR | Nicolet | 55.23 | |
6 | Western, Dan | JR | New Berlin West | 55.53 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vandenberg, Tom | SR | Cedarburg | 54.09 | |
2 | Hatton, Chris | JR | Grant | 54.09 | |
3 | Ocsena, Kevin | SR | Grayslake Central | 54.58 | |
4 | Jones, Trevon | SR | Grant | 55.38 | |
5 | Quinn, Pat | SR | Libertyville | 55.46 | |
6 | Rastas, Nick | SR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 56.37 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gaura, Mark | SR | Johnsburg | 55.89 | |
2 | Eastman, Alex | SR | Menomonee Falls | 56.89 | |
3 | Mitalo, Eric | JR | St. Viator | 57.74 | |
4 | Halusan, Stephen | FR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 58.68 | |
5 | De La Cruz, Niko | JR | Kenosha Bradford | 58.70 | |
6 | Sewell, Emire | JR | Nicolet | 1:00.83 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Small, Leon | SO | Lakes | 54.40 | |
2 | Chastain, Caleb | SR | Mukwonago | 55.83 | |
3 | Roman, Sal | SO | Mundelein | 56.66 | |
4 | Daley, Turner | SO | Cedarburg | 56.89 | |
5 | Bullock, Zion | SO | Homestead | 57.13 | |
6 | Ward, Charles | SO | Racine Horlick | 57.32 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DeLeon, Herbert | SR | Marquette University | 56.63 | |
2 | Draggoo, Spencer | SR | Hamilton | 56.90 | |
3 | Lindsay, Tyree | JR | Milwaukee Madison | 57.63 | |
4 | Bruner, Jake | JR | Homestead | 58.25 | |
5 | Garcia-Rico, Daniel | SO | Jones | 58.78 | |
6 | Canegan, Cody | FR | Warren Township | 59.72 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lopes, Gabriel | SR | Antioch | 56.89 | |
2 | Lopez, Frankie | JR | Warren Township | 57.38 | |
3 | Kocab, Alex | JR | Homestead | 57.94 | |
4 | McKay, Geraldvonte | JR | Racine Horlick | 1:06.25 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kramer, Alex | FR | Marquette University | 54.85 | |
2 | Alexander, Colin | SR | Vernon Hills | 55.49 | |
3 | Coty, Brandon | JR | Vernon Hills | 55.94 | |
4 | Jackson, Tyler | SO | Menomonee Falls | 56.77 | |
5 | Wertz, David | SR | Brookfield East | 57.26 | |
6 | Brown, Jeremy | FR | Jones | 57.45 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson, Christopher | JR | Brooks College Prep | 58.15 | |
2 | Greenfield, Ethan | FR | Lakes | 1:00.31 | |
3 | DiCola, Nick | SR | Carmel | 1:02.07 | |
4 | Kadowaki, Jason | SR | Carmel | 1:02.41 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frausto, Javier | FR | Brooks College Prep | 57.55 | |
2 | Haworth, Marcus | SR | Kenosha St. Joseph | 57.94 | |
3 | Chen, Pengyu | JR | Kenosha St. Joseph | 59.99 | |
4 | Brennan, Connor | FR | Grayslake North | 1:00.58 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Griffin, Donavin | SO | Milwaukee Bradley Tech | 1:00.56 | |
2 | Kerpan, Jacob | JR | East Alton-Wood River | 1:07.28 | |
3 | Polanco, Mandy | SO | Kenosha St. Joseph | 1:10.73 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smith, Larry | SO | Brooks College Prep | 1:02.76 | |
2 | Kpoho, Remi | SO | Milwaukee Bradley Tech | 1:09.36 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Novak, Joe | SR | Catholic Memorial | 1:57.15 | 10 |
2 | Marton, Grant | SR | New Berlin West | 1:57.84 | 8 |
3 | Protsiv, Markiyan | SR | Jones | 1:59.46 | 6 |
4 | Mosley, Nate | SO | Zion-Benton | 2:00.75 | 5 |
5 | Sarchet, William | JR | Jones | 2:00.96 | 4 |
6 | Ponomar, Dylan | JR | Grayslake North | 2:01.04 | 3 |
7 | Krashevsky, Tim | SO | Vernon Hills | 2:01.55 | 2 |
8 | McMahon, Jake | SR | Menomonee Falls | 2:02.29 | |
9 | Miller, Bryce | FR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 2:03.61 | |
10 | Pastika, Patrick | SR | Carmel | 2:04.05 | |
11 | Prus, Jon | SO | Crystal Lake South | 2:04.96 | |
12 | Brunk, Max | SR | Grayslake Central | 2:06.79 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Routhier, Evan | JR | Homestead | 2:01.62 | 1 |
2 | Galis, Vinny | JR | Racine Horlick | 2:02.06 | |
3 | Delgado, Alex | JR | Warren Township | 2:05.91 | |
4 | McTaggart, Sam | SO | Brookfield East | 2:07.44 | |
5 | Navidzadeh, Omid | SO | Grant | 2:08.32 | |
6 | Brey, Daniel | SR | Cedarburg | 2:09.60 | |
7 | Reffat, Ibraheem | JR | Lakes | 2:11.25 | |
8 | Merten, Nikolas | JR | Jones | 2:12.06 | |
9 | Roegner, Brady | JR | Warren Township | 2:12.31 | |
10 | von Estorff, Keegan | SR | Marquette University | 2:12.84 | |
11 | Miller, Justin | SR | Crystal Lake South | 2:12.88 | |
12 | Singer, Logan | FR | Evanston Township | 2:13.91 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Morris, Brannan | SR | Grayslake North | 2:09.26 | |
2 | Duckworth, Dylan | JR | Antioch | 2:09.55 | |
3 | WALLER, MIKE | JR | Mukwonago | 2:10.01 | |
4 | Dewitt, Jacob | SO | McHenry | 2:10.21 | |
5 | McTaggart, Alex | SR | Brookfield East | 2:10.25 | |
6 | Mohr, Maki | FR | McHenry | 2:12.30 | |
7 | Bisswurm, Jacob | SO | Catholic Memorial | 2:12.80 | |
8 | Kravtsev, Nikolay | FR | Vernon Hills | 2:15.20 | |
9 | Bonanotte, Jacob | JR | St. Viator | 2:17.91 | |
10 | Crowe, Josh | JR | Racine Horlick | 2:22.55 | |
11 | Diedrich, Erik | FR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 2:23.29 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hinestrosa, Sabastian | FR | Grayslake Central | 2:10.94 | |
2 | Scherff, Dylan | JR | Mukwonago | 2:11.79 | |
3 | Morales, Sergio | JR | Mundelein | 2:12.99 | |
4 | Voelske, Tyler | JR | Hamilton | 2:13.45 | |
5 | McKenna, James | SO | Marquette University | 2:13.85 | |
6 | Struve, Max | JR | Cedarburg | 2:14.38 | |
7 | Rathkamp, Andrew | SO | Cedarburg | 2:16.07 | |
8 | Springman, Brenden | SO | East Alton-Wood River | 2:16.25 | |
9 | Demarco, Jacob | SO | Carmel | 2:16.54 | |
10 | Su, Albert | FR | Libertyville | 2:16.66 | |
11 | Miller, Thomas | SO | Homestead | 2:20.48 | |
12 | Lee, Jalan | FR | Zion-Benton | 2:26.15 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fellman, Jake | JR | Kenosha Bradford | 2:13.92 | |
2 | Gwynne, Nick | SO | Kenosha Bradford | 2:17.42 | |
3 | Rehling, Payton | SR | Grant | 2:18.36 | |
4 | Page, Justin | JR | Libertyville | 2:18.99 | |
5 | Miller, Nash | SR | Johnsburg | 2:20.35 | |
6 | Grymkoski, Scott | SO | Kenosha St. Joseph | 2:23.39 | |
7 | Beatty, Logan | SR | Lakes | 2:29.54 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frausto, Javier | FR | Brooks College Prep | 2:16.47 | |
2 | Lindsay, Tyree | JR | Milwaukee Madison | 2:16.72 | |
3 | Lonski, David | SO | Antioch | 2:30.20 | |
4 | Betancourt, AJ | SO | Johnsburg | 2:35.61 | |
5 | Bolog, Jack | FR | Kenosha St. Joseph | 2:36.89 | |
6 | Wallendorff, Chase | FR | East Alton-Wood River | 2:37.27 | |
7 | Schulz, Michael | SO | Milwaukee Madison | 2:44.20 | |
8 | Griffin, Donavin | SO | Milwaukee Bradley Tech | 2:45.28 | |
9 | Walker, Michael | FR | Milwaukee Bradley Tech | 2:48.03 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Heinrich, Jack | SR | Marquette University | 4:24.61 | 10 |
2 | Maloney, Kyle | SR | Jones | 4:25.07 | 8 |
3 | Aho, Jack | SO | Grayslake Central | 4:28.33 | 6 |
4 | Routhier, Evan | JR | Homestead | 4:29.26 | 5 |
5 | Richardson, Stephen | SO | Libertyville | 4:29.48 | 4 |
6 | Macuiba, Dustin | JR | Warren Township | 4:30.62 | 3 |
7 | Smith, Tyler | SR | Vernon Hills | 4:32.39 | 2 |
8 | DeMuelenaere, Riley | JR | Marquette University | 4:32.45 | 1 |
9 | Williamson, Shane | SO | Vernon Hills | 4:33.62 | |
10 | O'Neil, Jack | JR | Cedarburg | 4:47.71 | |
11 | Cavanaugh, Matt | JR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 4:53.12 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vincent, Danny | JR | Grayslake Central | 4:40.46 | |
2 | Adams, Jeremy | SO | Jones | 4:41.54 | |
3 | Trimark, Noah | JR | Kenosha Bradford | 4:42.33 | |
4 | Dewitt, Jacob | SO | McHenry | 4:43.10 | |
5 | Hagedorn, Uly | JR | Mundelein | 4:43.58 | |
6 | Seneczko, Nick | SR | Libertyville | 4:45.41 | |
7 | Frank, Jesse | SR | Cedarburg | 4:46.12 | |
8 | Santoro, Arthur | SO | Jones | 4:47.91 | |
9 | Martinez, Jacob | SR | Warren Township | 4:48.59 | |
10 | Schmidt, John | SO | Grant | 4:49.85 | |
11 | Mleczko, Michael | SR | Kenosha Bradford | 4:50.52 | |
12 | Miller, Thomas | SO | Homestead | 4:50.82 | |
13 | Abbott, Jeff | SR | Warren Township | 4:55.00 | |
14 | Lodermeier, Jack | JR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 4:56.25 | |
15 | Grimes, Jake | SR | Johnsburg | 4:58.06 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tam, Alex | FR | Libertyville | 4:48.53 | |
2 | Fellman, Ansel | FR | Kenosha Bradford | 4:48.66 | |
3 | Cantu, Jaime | SR | Zion-Benton | 4:57.22 | |
4 | Voeller, Braden | FR | Cedarburg | 4:59.37 | |
5 | Wodnicki, Jas | FR | Brookfield East | 5:00.62 | |
6 | Brey, Sam | SO | St. Viator | 5:01.07 | |
7 | Nelson, Silas | SR | Nicolet | 5:03.14 | |
8 | Schneider, Josh | SO | Mukwonago | 5:03.53 | |
9 | Lutz, Donovan | JR | Brookfield East | 5:05.99 | |
10 | Rocha, Jose | SO | Racine Horlick | 5:10.73 | |
11 | Vargas, Sergio | JR | Zion-Benton | 5:12.28 | |
12 | Omorogieva, Bradley | JR | Zion-Benton | 5:12.82 | |
13 | Selzer, Chris | SR | Brookfield East | 5:27.06 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomas, James | JR | Grayslake North | 4:57.73 | |
2 | Hubbard, Jake | JR | Lakes | 5:03.06 | |
3 | Springman, Brenden | SO | East Alton-Wood River | 5:03.74 | |
4 | Wallace, Jeremy | SO | Lakes | 5:07.08 | |
5 | Foydl, Alex | SO | Crystal Lake South | 5:07.62 | |
6 | Castino, Tommy | SR | Antioch | 5:08.02 | |
7 | Miller, Nash | SR | Johnsburg | 5:08.58 | |
8 | Hall, Doug | JR | Crystal Lake South | 5:09.48 | |
9 | Mills, Cameron | FR | Kenosha St. Joseph | 5:10.64 | |
10 | Zajak, Cody | FR | Grant | 5:11.39 | |
11 | Streckenbach, Mike | JR | Racine Horlick | 5:11.58 | |
12 | Lacke, Stephen | SO | Carmel | 5:14.73 | |
13 | Selbach, Maxwell | FR | Nicolet | 5:17.55 | |
14 | Wilson, Danny | SR | Grayslake North | 5:20.16 | |
15 | Nelson, Evan | SO | Mukwonago | 5:41.11 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Van Witzenburg, Matt | FR | Crystal Lake South | 5:03.51 | |
2 | Collis, Brady | FR | St. Viator | 5:06.73 | |
3 | Filippone, Nick | JR | Antioch | 5:07.78 | |
4 | Carini, Dominic | SR | Menomonee Falls | 5:12.95 | |
5 | Wallendorff, Chase | FR | East Alton-Wood River | 5:22.12 | |
6 | Guiffre, Brian | SR | Menomonee Falls | 5:22.58 | |
7 | Swiderski, Sebastian | JR | New Berlin West | 5:24.01 | |
8 | Cairo, Jake | JR | Kenosha St. Joseph | 5:28.59 | |
9 | Wallenfang, Chris | JR | Lakes | 5:29.18 | |
10 | Russell, D'Jimon | SO | Milwaukee Bradley Tech | 5:43.22 | |
11 | Schulz, Michael | SO | Milwaukee Madison | 5:43.25 | |
12 | Schnieder, Zach | SO | Carmel | 6:03.33 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reiser, Jesse | SR | McHenry | 9:02.48 | 10 |
2 | Richards, Bryce | SR | Mundelein | 9:19.55 | 8 |
3 | Macuiba, Dustin | JR | Warren Township | 9:34.41 | 6 |
4 | Seymour, Scott | SR | Kenosha Bradford | 9:48.16 | 5 |
5 | Aho, Matt | SO | Grayslake Central | 9:54.87 | 4 |
6 | Krause, Ben | SO | Mundelein | 9:58.25 | 3 |
7 | Barreto, Ethan | JR | Jones | 10:00.46 | 1 |
8 | Moreno, Nico | JR | Jones | 10:01.64 | |
9 | Ruiz, Julian | SO | Warren Township | 10:09.02 | |
10 | Ressler, Danny | SR | Antioch | 10:36.10 | |
11 | Cavanaugh, Matt | JR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 10:37.84 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Weaver, Zach | SR | McHenry | 10:00.43 | 2 |
2 | Girmscheid, John | JR | Grayslake Central | 10:13.21 | |
3 | Salmi, David | SR | Jones | 10:18.61 | |
4 | Geier, Alex | JR | Vernon Hills | 10:21.90 | |
5 | Williams, Rob | SR | Vernon Hills | 10:24.76 | |
6 | Ford, John David | SR | Kenosha St. Joseph | 10:31.35 | |
7 | Luell, Collin | FR | Zion-Benton | 10:32.59 | |
8 | Mauk, Ryan | JR | Marquette University | 10:32.98 | |
9 | Ahmed, Suneed | SR | Grayslake Central | 10:40.21 | |
10 | Grimes, Jake | SR | Johnsburg | 10:45.25 | |
11 | Melone, Tommy | JR | Crystal Lake South | 10:49.18 | |
12 | Zaborowski, Steve | JR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 11:06.82 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cusack, Michael | JR | Carmel | 10:33.67 | |
2 | Sweitlik, Andy | JR | Brookfield East | 10:35.22 | |
3 | Schmidt, John | SO | Grant | 10:38.89 | |
4 | Johnson, Will | JR | Libertyville | 10:39.87 | |
5 | Cappon, Will | JR | Marquette University | 10:47.18 | |
6 | Alesna, Gabe | JR | Libertyville | 10:58.26 | |
7 | Hogan, Patrick | SR | Carmel | 11:04.40 | |
8 | Foydl, Miles | SO | Crystal Lake South | 11:04.72 | |
9 | Fetherston, Noah | JR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 11:04.77 | |
10 | Appleton, Tommy | JR | Racine Horlick | 11:08.87 | |
11 | Sorrell, Greg | FR | Cedarburg | 11:11.69 | |
12 | Defaut, Emanuel | JR | Kenosha Bradford | 11:13.87 | |
13 | Burke, Ben | JR | Hamilton | 11:20.47 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jones, Michael | SR | Grant | 10:51.21 | |
2 | Nelson, Silas | SR | Nicolet | 10:52.03 | |
3 | Moran, Kael | FR | Lakes | 10:57.10 | |
4 | Meverden, Jeff | JR | Lakes | 11:14.41 | |
5 | Vettesse, Kevin | SO | Antioch | 11:16.07 | |
6 | Norrish, Joseph | SO | Zion-Benton | 11:18.20 | |
7 | Perez, Nathan | SO | Racine Horlick | 11:20.06 | |
8 | Schliecher, Samuel | FR | Cedarburg | 11:22.43 | |
9 | Kendzior, Alex | SR | Grayslake North | 11:25.90 | |
10 | Selbach, Maxwell | FR | Nicolet | 11:43.83 | |
11 | Shea, Matthew | FR | East Alton-Wood River | 11:45.95 | |
12 | Betancourt, AJ | SO | Johnsburg | 12:23.01 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brundidge, Timmy | JR | Grant | 7.61 | 10 |
2 | Amarteifio, Roland | JR | Evanston Township | 7.79 | 8 |
3 | Carr, Mario | JR | Brookfield East | 7.91 | 6 |
4 | Hatton, Chris | JR | Grant | 8.09 | 5 |
5 | Zalapukis, Mike | JR | Lakes | 8.58 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meredith, Reese | JR | Menomonee Falls | 8.17 | 4 |
2 | McMurtry, Bryce | JR | Menomonee Falls | 8.27 | 3 |
3 | Ulrich, Dylan | SR | Mukwonago | 8.35 | 2 |
4 | Hansen, Tyler | SR | Mukwonago | 8.41 | 1 |
5 | Taft, Ben | JR | Cedarburg | 8.79 | |
6 | Tyler, Alek | SO | Brookfield East | 10.41 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Keefover, Landon | SO | Antioch | 8.58 | |
2 | Miller, Devaughn | SR | Zion-Benton | 8.58 | |
3 | Bennett, Alan | JR | Lakes | 8.63 | |
4 | McInerny, Mike | JR | McHenry | 8.65 | |
5 | Sandacz, Dan | SR | McHenry | 8.67 | |
6 | Lopes, Gabriel | SR | Antioch | 8.88 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McCarthy, Matt | SR | Crystal Lake South | 8.82 | |
2 | Ward, Charles | SO | Racine Horlick | 9.04 | |
3 | Mohrdieck, Nick | SO | Vernon Hills | 9.05 | |
4 | Kadowaki, Jason | SR | Carmel | 9.25 | |
5 | Burchfield, Dante | JR | Zion-Benton | 9.40 | |
6 | Dempsey, Josh | SR | Brookfield East | 9.54 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gawenda, Griffin | SO | Grayslake North | 8.63 | |
2 | Wong, Johnny | JR | Grayslake Central | 8.71 | |
3 | Metz, Fletcher | JR | Catholic Memorial | 9.17 | |
4 | Johnson, Julian | SR | Carmel | 9.19 | |
5 | Comerford, Noah | JR | Grayslake Central | 9.23 | |
6 | Gano, Tyler | SO | Warren Township | 10.35 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moore, Sean | SO | New Berlin Eisenhower | 8.89 | |
2 | Barnes, Michael | SR | Hamilton | 9.01 | |
3 | Olejnik, Ty | FR | Hamilton | 9.31 | |
4 | Collins, Jimmy | JR | Crystal Lake South | 9.39 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barrett, Nick | JR | East Alton-Wood River | 9.59 | |
2 | Barrett, David | JR | East Alton-Wood River | 9.63 | |
3 | Durr, Cameron | JR | Brooks College Prep | 9.98 | |
4 | Roman, Sal | SO | Mundelein | 10.09 | |
5 | Neukam, Justin | JR | Mundelein | 10.26 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bauman, William | FR | Grayslake North | 9.88 | |
2 | Haworth, Marcus | SR | Kenosha St. Joseph | 10.38 | |
3 | Kennedy, Dylan | SO | Kenosha St. Joseph | 10.76 | |
4 | Smith, Larry | SO | Brooks College Prep | 11.26 | |
5 | Scheuneman, James | SO | Libertyville | 11.53 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evanston Township | A |
Malachi Adams,
Reggie Murphy, Marcus Starks, Brad Garron |
1:31.41 | 10 |
2 | Zion-Benton | A |
Kyree Mclean,
John Roberts, Devaughn Miller, Dwayne Tyus |
1:34.62 | 6 |
3 | McHenry | A |
Jack Machometa,
Gio Purpura, Nicco Lorenzo, Corey Lersch |
1:34.87 | 5 |
4 | Racine Horlick | A |
Eddie Strickland,
Cameron Tresider, Brandon Mathe, Bryce Allen |
1:38.58 | |
5 | New Berlin West | A |
Sami Alfahel,
Max Meleski, Daniel Tsolak, Mindika Wijenayake |
1:41.05 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lakes | A |
Corey Hertz,
Robert Kuhlmann, Cameron Ruiz, Brandon Thiel |
1:33.55 | 8 |
2 | New Berlin Eisenhower | A |
Sean Broihier,
Joey Scaffidi, Jake Belangia, Jordan Canady |
1:36.96 | 4 |
3 | Menomonee Falls | A |
Bryce McMurtry,
Mason Jansen, Kameron Walker, Amari Hackett |
1:36.97 | 3 |
4 | Grant | A |
Timmy Brundidge,
Ryan Devito, Kemar Miller, Richie Kolle |
1:38.15 | |
5 | St. Viator | A |
Jack Scislowski,
Zach Gyuricza, Jake Scanlon, Brian Peters |
1:39.39 | |
6 | Nicolet | A |
Dakari Williams,
Desmond Steward, Kamari Clayton, Sam Kirk |
1:40.48 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mundelein | A |
Bobby Nuzzo,
Kenny Adiyiah, Anthony Wick, Aaron Woolford |
1:37.49 | 2 |
2 | Homestead | A |
Patrick Curran,
Joe Wasserman, Matt Winters, Patrick Minkin |
1:37.68 | 1 |
3 | Warren Township | A |
Jalin Tolbert,
Tyler Keating, Kendrick Bell, Dante Johnson |
1:38.46 | |
4 | Mukwonago | A |
Liam Chones,
Alec Glugos, Nate Essman, Alex Strawszewski |
1:39.71 | |
5 | Brookfield East | A |
Mitch Mikulsky,
Josh Dempsey, Tommy Schwarz, Saxton Williams |
1:40.14 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vernon Hills | A |
Joshua Williams,
Alex Yang, Juan Martinez, James Hommer |
1:38.34 | |
2 | Marquette University | A |
Michael Crowley,
Joe Erato, Ian Glynn, Robert Stuart |
1:38.55 | |
3 | Cedarburg | A |
Giles Grows,
Jacob Williams, Brian Spaeth, Garrett Sylvester |
1:39.41 | |
4 | Catholic Memorial | A |
Matt Lechner,
Jett Siegenthaler, Amery Klohn, Austin Ciezki |
1:39.96 | |
5 | Kenosha St. Joseph | A |
Colin Antonneau,
Jeremiah Madden, Alec Gessert, Fred Steinmetz |
1:40.01 | |
6 | Grayslake Central | A |
Larry Reed,
Justin Rodriguez, Cam Schwartz, Connor Gosell |
1:40.88 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hamilton | A |
Jacob Moore,
Tyler Davis, Alex Marx, Josh Descorcy |
1:38.86 | |
2 | Carmel | A |
David Biondo,
Nureil Canlas, Jacob Unze, John Caffarelli |
1:40.48 | |
3 | Crystal Lake South | A |
Matt McCarthy,
Tony Nuccio, Scott Coughlin, Joe Moore |
1:41.23 | |
4 | Antioch | A |
Theo Hill,
Cortez Harris, Landon Keefover, Brandon Etayem |
1:42.24 | |
5 | Grayslake North | A |
Michael Cabahug,
Griffin Gawenda, Jordan Calta, Brandon Keaskowski |
1:45.08 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brooks College Prep | A |
Durell Nash,
Leon Ivy, Shannon Thomas, Sean-Hugh Barrows |
1:39.93 | |
2 | Libertyville | A |
Quade Kayle,
Tom Peterson, Jack Seton, Cam Chen |
1:41.42 | |
3 | East Alton-Wood River | A |
David Barrett,
Nick Barrett, Zach Butkovich, Hobie Hobart |
1:48.34 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lakes | A |
Corey Hertz,
Brandon Thiel, Robert Kuhlmann, Cameron Ruiz |
3:27.13 | 10 |
2 | Evanston Township | A |
Ryan Christie,
Trinton Jones, Brad Garron, Carl Klamm |
3:27.36 | 8 |
3 | Grant | A |
Trevon Jones,
Kemar Miller, Jeremy Bredwood, Octavian Wells |
3:29.06 | 6 |
4 | Zion-Benton | A |
Michael Edwards,
Nate Mosley, Devaughn Miller, Jordan Peel |
3:34.32 | 4 |
5 | St. Viator | A |
Zach Gyuricza,
Jacob Bonanotte, Robert Ochoa, Brian Peters |
3:36.84 | 3 |
6 | Cedarburg | A |
Turner Daley,
Daniel Brey, Braden Voeller, Tom Vandenberg |
3:42.73 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Catholic Memorial | A |
Eric Fridl,
Joe Novak, Austin Ciezki, Mike Oechsner |
3:33.80 | 5 |
2 | Jones | A |
Markiyan Protsiv,
Arthur Santoro, William Sarchet, Kyle Maloney |
3:37.20 | 2 |
3 | Brookfield East | A |
Peter Raymonds,
Saxton Williams, Mark Stack, Tommy Schwarz |
3:38.27 | 1 |
4 | Vernon Hills | A |
Shane Williamson,
Caleb Ju, Trevor Moyers, Eric Slovak |
3:39.45 | |
5 | Warren Township | A |
Isaac Walker,
Alex Delgado, Zavion Armour, Cody Canegan |
3:42.05 | |
6 | Menomonee Falls | A |
Reese Meredith,
Jake McMahon, Josh Lucas, Sekon Stephens |
3:43.22 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racine Horlick | A |
Cameron Tresider,
Brandon Mathe, Jon Zimmerman, Anthony Voss |
3:43.77 | |
2 | Mukwonago | A |
Ethen Phouybandant,
Jacob Haesgen, Dylan Ulrich, Ryan Schedlbauer |
3:47.22 | |
3 | Marquette University | A |
Herbert DeLeon,
Michael Crowley, Peter Ahn, Jack Heinrich |
3:48.29 | |
4 | Carmel | A |
Patrick Pastika,
John Caffarelli, David Biondo, James Stefo |
3:49.81 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | New Berlin Eisenhower | A |
Brett Green,
Bryce Miller, Jordan Canady, Matt Kizaric |
3:40.91 | |
2 | Libertyville | A |
Max Roberts,
Tom Peterson, Pat Quinn, Keith Wilson |
3:43.71 | |
3 | Crystal Lake South | A |
Jon Prus,
Matt McCarthy, Justin Ryan, Justin Miller |
3:45.65 | |
4 | Johnsburg | A |
Sam Blankenship,
Matt Stelmasek, Mark Gaura, Noah Miller |
3:50.58 | |
5 | Grayslake Central | A |
Max Brunk,
Jack Aho, Danny Vincent, Kevin Ocsena |
- |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mundelein | A |
Bryce Richards,
Uly Hagedorn, Sergio Morales, Bobby Nuzzo |
3:38.27 | |
2 | Antioch | A |
Theo Hill,
Bogdan Anghel, Gabriel Lopes, Landon Keefover |
3:41.37 | |
3 | Nicolet | A |
Jacob Sutter,
JaRon Williams, Emire Sewell, Taylor Hansen |
3:46.35 | |
4 | McHenry | A |
Kevin Szamlewski,
Nicco Lorenzo, Gio Purpura, Dan Sandacz |
3:47.22 | |
5 | Grayslake North | A |
Dylan Ponomar,
Brandon Keaskowski, Lucas Lazzarotto, Adrian Suarez |
3:53.18 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brooks College Prep | A |
Sean-Hugh Barrows,
Leon Ivy, Shannon Thomas, Christopher Johnson |
3:58.23 | |
2 | Kenosha Bradford | A |
Dane Rasmussen,
Anthony Martin, Toheeb Olagbemiro, Sam Rasmussen |
4:00.26 | |
3 | East Alton-Wood River | A |
David Barrett,
Brenden Springman, Huner O Brien, Hobie Hobart |
4:06.55 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Warren Township | A |
Jeff Abbott,
Nate Campbell, Alex Delgado, Will Kelerhalls |
8:23.52 | 10 |
2 | Lindblom | A |
Walmer Saavedra,
Eduardo Rodriguez, Nick Triplett, Joel Delgado |
8:24.57 | 8 |
3 | Mundelein | A |
Uly Hagedorn,
Joseph Clow, Bryce Richards, Jorge Mendoza |
8:32.56 | 5 |
4 | Brookfield East | A |
Peter Raymonds,
Sam McTaggart, Alex McTaggart, Mark Stack |
8:33.46 | 4 |
5 | McHenry | A |
Dan Tonyan,
Jack Miller, Maki Mohr, Matt Shefner |
8:36.01 | 3 |
6 | Vernon Hills | A |
Trevor Moyers,
Nikolay Kravtsev, Kenny Dantes, Caleb Ju |
8:42.93 | 1 |
7 | Libertyville | A |
Max Roberts,
Tom Doherty, Rob Seneczko, Alex Zoellick |
8:52.81 | |
8 | Jones | A |
Zac Benes,
David Ruiz, Eric Wong, Ruben Coronel |
8:52.82 | |
9 | Zion-Benton | A |
Kenneth Caples,
Desmond Washington, John Cruz, David Duarte |
9:07.50 | |
10 | New Berlin Eisenhower | A |
Matt Kizaric,
Austin Stuckart, Erik Diedrich, Andrew Schrom |
9:22.05 | |
11 | Carmel | A |
John Caffarelli,
Michael Cusack, Patrick Hogan, Jacob Demarco |
9:26.31 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Viator | A |
Jacob Bonanotte,
Sam Brey, John Duffy, Brian Peters |
8:31.74 | 6 |
2 | Crystal Lake South | A |
Ryan Foster,
Miles Foydl, Alex Foydl, Doug Hall |
8:40.45 | 2 |
3 | Lakes | A |
Jake Hubbard,
Ibraheem Reffat, Jeff Meverden, Jeremy Wallace |
8:51.17 | |
4 | Mukwonago | A |
Caleb Chastain,
Sean Stokhaug, Mike Waller, Dylan Scherff |
8:52.79 | |
5 | Menomonee Falls | A |
Jayce Kolinski,
Brandon Schinker, Dominic Carini, Tyler Smalley |
9:04.81 | |
6 | Racine Horlick | A |
Devahjae Cokley,
Brandon Finley, Jon Zimmerman, Mack Lyons |
9:09.98 | |
7 | Grant | A |
Omid Navidzadeh,
Trevon Jones, Cody Zajak, Payton Rehling |
9:12.55 | |
8 | Antioch | A |
Max Barton,
Andrew Hare, Joe Sculuca, Jack Chudzik |
9:20.19 | |
9 | Grayslake North | A |
Brandon Lebaron,
Danny Wilson, Lucas Lazzarotto, Adrian Suarez |
9:28.07 | |
10 | Kenosha Bradford | A |
Jake Stanek,
Nathan Glinski, Nathan Leipzig, Zakry Schwartz |
9:30.17 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Agnew, Noah | JR | Vernon Hills | 6' 8.0" | 10 |
2 | Murray, Darren | JR | Menomonee Falls | 6' 6.0" | 8 |
3 | Gosell, Connor | JR | Grayslake Central | 6' 2.0" | 6 |
4 | Dybul, Zach | SO | Mukwonago | 6' 0.0" | 5 |
5 | Lersch, Corey | JR | McHenry | 6' 0.0" | 4 |
6 | Rastas, Jake | JR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 6' 0.0" | 2.5 |
7 | Graves, Mikel | SR | Grant | 6' 0.0" | 0.5 |
8 | Handy, Darrell | SO | Menomonee Falls | 6' 0.0" | 0.5 |
9 | Barot, Sohan | FR | Vernon Hills | 5' 10.0" | |
10 | Fears, Devin | SR | Nicolet | 5' 8.0" | |
11 | Schwab, Sam | JR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 5' 8.0" | |
12 | Patterson, Joseph | JR | Brooks College Prep | 5' 4.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stroebel, Mitchell | SO | Cedarburg | 6' 0.0" | 2.5 |
2 | Marx, Alex | SR | Hamilton | 6' 0.0" | |
3 | Foster, Patrick | SR | Carmel | 5' 10.0" | |
4 | Grant, Elliott | SR | Evanston Township | 5' 8.0" | |
5 | ZABOROWSKI, ZACH | JR | Mukwonago | 5' 8.0" | |
6 | Michel, Jake | JR | McHenry | 5' 8.0" | |
7 | Fuentes, Nate | JR | Lakes | 5' 6.0" | |
8 | Geiman, Tyler | FR | Zion-Benton | 5' 6.0" | |
9 | Chen, Cam | JR | Libertyville | 5' 6.0" | |
10 | Moran, Alex | SO | Grayslake North | 5' 6.0" | |
11 | Halverson, Henry | FR | Grant | 5' 4.0" | |
12 | Billings, Brooklyn | SO | Cedarburg | 5' 2.0" | |
13 | Gallagher, Brendan | FR | Libertyville | 5' 2.0" | |
14 | Coleman, Michael | SO | Evanston Township | 5' 0.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bell, Connor | SO | Johnsburg | 5' 8.0" | |
2 | Meland, AJ | SR | Johnsburg | 5' 4.0" | |
3 | Landl, Quinn | SO | Antioch | 5' 4.0" | |
4 | Engsberg, Zach | SO | Catholic Memorial | 5' 4.0" | |
5 | Schubbe, Dylan | FR | Catholic Memorial | 5' 4.0" | |
6 | Hawksworth, Jarod | FR | Grayslake North | 5' 4.0" | |
7 | White, Tyler | SO | Mundelein | 5' 2.0" | |
8 | Peterson, Tom | SR | Libertyville | 5' 0.0" | |
9 | Busse, Joe | SR | Carmel | 5' 0.0" | |
10 | Metz, Fletcher | JR | Catholic Memorial | - | |
11 | Armour, Zavion | JR | Warren Township | - | |
12 | Fiascone, Myles | SR | Carmel | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kluender, Chad | SR | Brookfield East | 14' 6.0" | 10 |
2 | Szamlewski, Kevin | JR | McHenry | 14' 0.0" | 8 |
3 | Biondo, David | SR | Carmel | 13' 0.0" | 6 |
4 | Jasinski, Zach | JR | Hamilton | 13' 0.0" | 5 |
5 | Falls, Hayden | JR | Lakes | 13' 0.0" | 4 |
6 | Eugene, Elijah | JR | Grayslake Central | 12' 6.0" | 2.5 |
7 | Peterson, Nick | JR | Grant | 12' 6.0" | 2.5 |
8 | Horton, Matt | SR | Antioch | 12' 6.0" | 1 |
9 | Pogorzelski, Zach | SR | Menomonee Falls | 12' 6.0" | |
10 | Goblirsch, Tim | SR | Marquette University | 12' 0.0" | |
11 | Peschke, Sam | SO | Crystal Lake South | 11' 6.0" | |
12 | Dorlack, David | JR | Grayslake Central | 11' 0.0" | |
13 | Hansen, Taylor | SR | Nicolet | 11' 0.0" | |
14 | Zamzow, Matt | SR | Mukwonago | 11' 0.0" | |
15 | Luc, Raymond | SR | Antioch | 11' 0.0" | |
16 | Rosmann, Charles | JR | Nicolet | 10' 6.0" | |
17 | Jazo, Cooper | JR | Lakes | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Muehlenkamp, Pat | JR | Mukwonago | 10' 6.0" | |
2 | Williamson, Aidan | FR | Vernon Hills | 10' 6.0" | |
3 | Kadowaki, Jason | SR | Carmel | 10' 0.0" | |
4 | Godfrey, Andrew | SO | Menomonee Falls | 10' 0.0" | |
5 | Nogalski, Zach | SO | Marquette University | 10' 0.0" | |
6 | Jaskowski, Kacper | SO | Vernon Hills | 10' 0.0" | |
7 | Bajerski, Bryan | SO | Grant | 9' 0.0" | |
8 | Gonzalez, Humberto | JR | Warren Township | 9' 0.0" | |
9 | Bolotin, Martin | SO | Vernon Hills | 9' 0.0" | |
10 | Ciamerra, Ian | SR | Warren Township | 9' 0.0" | |
11 | Wiese, Dylan | SR | New Berlin West | 8' 0.0" | |
12 | Mazafferro, Brandon | SO | Crystal Lake South | 8' 0.0" | |
13 | Rastas, Nick | SR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 8' 0.0" | |
14 | Kelly, Chase | JR | New Berlin West | 8' 0.0" | |
15 | Suarez, Adrian | JR | Grayslake North | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruiz, Cameron | SO | Lakes | 22' 6.0" | 10 |
2 | Ali, De'Juan | SR | Grayslake Central | 21' 11.0" | 8 |
3 | Bullen, Drew | JR | Brookfield East | 21' 3.75" | 6 |
4 | Bell, Kendrick | JR | Warren Township | 20' 10.75" | 3 |
5 | Watson, Collin | SR | Evanston Township | 20' 8.5" | 1 |
6 | Broihier, Sean | JR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 20' 3.5" | |
7 | Pettis, Melvin | SO | Warren Township | 19' 11.0" | |
8 | Steward, Desmond | SR | Nicolet | 19' 4.5" | |
9 | Winters, Matt | JR | Homestead | 19' 2.0" | |
10 | Fears, Devin | SR | Nicolet | 17' 2.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dickson, Destiny | SR | Antioch | 20' 9.0" | 2 |
2 | Denison, Cam | JR | Grayslake Central | 20' 7.0" | |
3 | Essman, Nate | SR | Mukwonago | 20' 1.5" | |
4 | Gosell, Connor | JR | Grayslake Central | 20' 0.5" | |
5 | Stephens, Sekon | SR | Menomonee Falls | 19' 3.5" | |
6 | Kosikowski, Matt | SO | Grayslake Central | 19' 3.0" | |
7 | Daniels, Brian | SO | Evanston Township | 19' 3.0" | |
8 | Holloway, James | JR | Vernon Hills | 19' 0.0" | |
9 | Nuzzo, Bobby | FR | Mundelein | 18' 7.5" | |
10 | Eidenberger, Andrew | FR | Nicolet | 18' 0.0" | |
11 | Neal, Craig | JR | Zion-Benton | 17' 10.5" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miller, Kemar | JR | Grant | 20' 11.75" | 4 |
2 | Carr, Mario | JR | Brookfield East | 20' 3.5" | |
3 | Schaefer, Tyler | JR | Grant | 20' 0.0" | |
4 | Grows, Giles | SR | Cedarburg | 19' 9.5" | |
5 | Gogin, Robby | SR | Catholic Memorial | 18' 11.5" | |
6 | Handy, Quintin | SR | Menomonee Falls | 18' 10.0" | |
7 | Walker, Kameron | JR | Menomonee Falls | 18' 4.5" | |
8 | Johnson, Julian | SR | Carmel | 18' 2.5" | |
9 | Canady, Jordan | JR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 17' 11.0" | |
10 | Williams, Kamorre | SR | Brooks College Prep | 17' 2.5" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | English, Patrick | SO | Marquette University | 21' 1.5" | 5 |
2 | Ibarra, Tyler | SR | Lakes | 19' 6.5" | |
3 | McDonald, Eric | JR | Milwaukee Bradley Tech | 19' 4.0" | |
4 | Duffy, Michael | SO | Marquette University | 18' 11.0" | |
5 | Sylvester, Garrett | SR | Cedarburg | 18' 0.0" | |
6 | D'Argo, James | FR | Vernon Hills | 17' 6.0" | |
7 | Kaye, Zack | SR | Kenosha Bradford | 17' 1.5" | |
8 | Brannstrom, Skyler | SR | Antioch | 16' 3.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valuch, Cam | SR | Hamilton | 19' 3.5" | |
2 | Ciezki, Austin | SO | Catholic Memorial | 19' 0.5" | |
3 | Collins, Jimmy | JR | Crystal Lake South | 18' 9.0" | |
4 | Calta, Jordan | JR | Grayslake North | 17' 11.0" | |
5 | Payton, Conner | SR | McHenry | 17' 5.0" | |
6 | Wheat, Kyle | SO | McHenry | 16' 9.0" | |
7 | Geiman, Tyler | FR | Zion-Benton | 16' 0.0" | |
8 | Johnson, Christopher | JR | Brooks College Prep | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adiyiah, Kenny | FR | Mundelein | 19' 4.5" | |
2 | Olejnik, Ty | FR | Hamilton | 18' 5.0" | |
3 | Steinmetz, Fred | SO | Kenosha St. Joseph | 17' 9.0" | |
4 | O Brien, Huner | JR | East Alton-Wood River | 17' 7.5" | |
5 | Gessert, Alec | SO | Kenosha St. Joseph | 17' 6.0" | |
6 | Aschenbrenner, Cole | FR | Kenosha St. Joseph | 17' 6.0" | |
7 | Barrett, Nick | JR | East Alton-Wood River | 17' 1.0" | |
8 | Durr, Cameron | JR | Brooks College Prep | 17' 0.5" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carr, Mario | JR | Brookfield East | 46' 2.0" | 10 |
2 | Miller, Kemar | JR | Grant | 43' 1.25" | 8 |
3 | Ali, De'Juan | SR | Grayslake Central | 42' 8.5" | 6 |
4 | Schaefer, Tyler | JR | Grant | 42' 6.0" | 5 |
5 | Wilburn, Jonathan | FR | Evanston Township | 41' 8.75" | 2 |
6 | Spaeth, Brian | SR | Cedarburg | 38' 3.0" | |
7 | Grant, Elliott | SR | Evanston Township | 36' 3.5" | |
8 | Ramirez-Wilson, Darrien | SO | Warren Township | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McDonald, Eric | JR | Milwaukee Bradley Tech | 42' 1.0" | 4 |
2 | Handy, Terrell | SO | Menomonee Falls | 41' 9.0" | 3 |
3 | Johnson, Julian | SR | Carmel | 40' 4.0" | 1 |
4 | Ibarra, Tyler | SR | Lakes | 40' 3.5" | |
5 | Handy, Darrell | SO | Menomonee Falls | 39' 11.0" | |
6 | Hansen, Tyler | SR | Mukwonago | 39' 8.75" | |
7 | McCarthy, Matt | SR | Crystal Lake South | 39' 0.0" | |
8 | Gogin, Robby | SR | Catholic Memorial | 38' 5.0" | |
9 | Chang, Yoon | SR | St. Viator | 37' 9.0" | |
10 | Engsberg, Zach | SO | Catholic Memorial | 36' 2.75" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denison, Cam | JR | Grayslake Central | 38' 8.25" | |
2 | Collins, Jimmy | JR | Crystal Lake South | 37' 8.5" | |
3 | Barnes, Michael | SR | Hamilton | 37' 4.75" | |
4 | Feurtado, Devon | JR | Zion-Benton | 36' 5.75" | |
5 | Stroebel, Mitchell | SO | Cedarburg | 35' 9.0" | |
6 | Foster, Patrick | SR | Carmel | 35' 0.0" | |
7 | Krull, Luke | SR | Marquette University | 33' 8.0" | |
8 | Rastas, Jake | JR | New Berlin Eisenhower | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tyler, Alek | SO | Brookfield East | 37' 6.0" | |
2 | Roman, Sal | SO | Mundelein | 36' 11.5" | |
3 | Gladden, Shemar | SO | Lakes | 36' 7.0" | |
4 | Beirsdorf, Christopher | SR | St. Viator | 35' 7.5" | |
5 | Neukam, Justin | JR | Mundelein | 34' 9.0" | |
6 | Kaplan, Parker | SO | McHenry | 34' 0.0" | |
7 | Sennott, Joe | SO | Hamilton | 32' 11.0" | |
8 | Thompson, Quinn | SR | New Berlin Eisenhower | - | |
9 | Douthat, Alex | SO | Libertyville | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meleski, Max | SO | New Berlin West | 38' 4.0" | |
2 | Kozlowski, Johnathan | JR | New Berlin West | 37' 5.25" | |
3 | Lee, Jalan | FR | Zion-Benton | 36' 4.0" | |
4 | Brand, Joshua | JR | Grayslake North | 35' 6.0" | |
5 | White, Tyler | SO | Mundelein | - | |
6 | Witkowski, Jakub | FR | Vernon Hills | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hedge, Kyle | SR | Crystal Lake South | 56' 4.0" | 10 |
2 | Mullen, Ryan | SR | Lakes | 52' 1.0" | 8 |
3 | Bland, Maurice | JR | Kenosha Bradford | 50' 7.5" | 6 |
4 | Stefanowski, Collin | SR | Grant | 48' 11.0" | 5 |
5 | Mroz, Thomas | SR | Crystal Lake South | 48' 3.0" | 3 |
6 | Balistrieri, Tony | SR | Catholic Memorial | 47' 11.5" | 2 |
7 | Polum, Kyle | SR | Cedarburg | 47' 10.0" | 1 |
8 | Sladek, Matt | SR | Warren Township | 47' 0.0" | |
9 | Leonovicz, Jack | JR | Brookfield East | 46' 3.0" | |
10 | Dillon, Deonte | SR | Grant | 45' 5.0" | |
11 | Romig, Andrew | SR | Zion-Benton | 43' 6.5" | |
12 | Escudero, Alek | SR | Mundelein | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krueger, Jake | SR | Mukwonago | 48' 6.0" | 4 |
2 | Christian, Tim | SR | Antioch | 46' 9.0" | |
3 | Hirt, Spencer | SR | Grayslake Central | 45' 5.0" | |
4 | Ehmann, Brandon | SR | Grant | 45' 2.5" | |
5 | Marita, John | SR | Homestead | 44' 5.0" | |
6 | Valencia, Pablo | SR | Zion-Benton | 42' 4.0" | |
7 | Henry, Manny | SR | Warren Township | 42' 3.0" | |
8 | Diehn, Dom | JR | Warren Township | 42' 1.0" | |
9 | Hicks, Antonie | JR | Mundelein | 41' 4.0" | |
10 | Brown, Morgan | SO | Evanston Township | 40' 11.0" | |
11 | Connerly-Bey, Jonathan | JR | Evanston Township | 40' 0.0" | |
12 | Rodriguez, Alex | SR | New Berlin West | 38' 11.5" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kraklow, Robert | SR | Mukwonago | 46' 5.0" | |
2 | Driscoll, Ronnie | SR | Catholic Memorial | 43' 9.5" | |
3 | Anderson, Ian | SR | Lakes | 43' 6.0" | |
4 | Strawszewski, Alex | SR | Mukwonago | 43' 2.5" | |
5 | Diaguila, Chris | SR | Lakes | 42' 6.0" | |
6 | LeClaire, PJ | SR | Brookfield East | 42' 3.0" | |
7 | Allen-Aylsworth, Cameron | JR | Brookfield East | 42' 0.0" | |
8 | Blitstein, Joe | SR | Vernon Hills | 41' 0.0" | |
9 | Sharer, Mitch | SO | Mundelein | 39' 9.0" | |
10 | Lane, Anthony | SR | East Alton-Wood River | 38' 5.5" | |
11 | Perine, Elijah | SR | Homestead | - | |
12 | Canady, DeSean | JR | Kenosha Bradford | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Perdzock, Ben | JR | Menomonee Falls | 42' 7.0" | |
2 | Strelka, Jacob | SR | Catholic Memorial | 41' 8.0" | |
3 | Andrade, Agustin | SO | McHenry | 41' 1.0" | |
4 | Andrews, Mikey | SO | Grayslake Central | 40' 9.0" | |
5 | Mejchar, Sam | SR | Cedarburg | 40' 8.0" | |
6 | Nicholls, Ben | SR | McHenry | 40' 5.5" | |
7 | Keyes, Brian | FR | McHenry | 39' 11.5" | |
8 | Malonney, Matt | SR | Carmel | 39' 1.0" | |
9 | Hunt, William | SO | Racine Horlick | 38' 11.0" | |
10 | Hoffman, Ericson | SR | Johnsburg | 38' 2.0" | |
11 | Bolton, Jared | JR | Antioch | 38' 1.0" | |
12 | Knobloch, Kyle | SR | Racine Horlick | 36' 11.5" | |
13 | McInerney, Jordan | SR | Libertyville | 36' 11.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | O'Malley, Sean | JR | Libertyville | 40' 7.0" | |
2 | Texeria, Jake | JR | Menomonee Falls | 39' 2.0" | |
3 | Schad, Ben | SR | Cedarburg | 39' 0.0" | |
4 | Cervantes, Jamie | JR | Vernon Hills | 37' 11.5" | |
5 | Powell, John | JR | Vernon Hills | 37' 6.0" | |
6 | Dunsuing, Mark | SR | Libertyville | 36' 11.5" | |
7 | Merkel, Jacob | JR | Hamilton | 36' 7.0" | |
8 | Grant, Cordell | SR | Milwaukee Bradley Tech | 36' 3.0" | |
9 | Davies, Ian | SR | Carmel | 36' 0.0" | |
10 | Nash, Durell | SR | Brooks College Prep | 33' 2.0" | |
11 | Lancaster, Adam | SO | New Berlin Eisenhower | 32' 2.0" | |
12 | Bolda, Joey | SO | Hamilton | 31' 4.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wacholz, Andrew | JR | New Berlin West | 37' 5.0" | |
2 | Andrews, Pat | SO | Hamilton | 36' 11.0" | |
3 | De Lia, Joseph | SR | Nicolet | 33' 7.5" | |
4 | Frye, Zach | JR | Antioch | 32' 10.0" | |
5 | Jack, Aaron | SR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 31' 5.0" | |
6 | Shea, Collin | SO | Nicolet | 31' 3.0" | |
7 | Cooper, Cameron | SO | Nicolet | 31' 3.0" | |
8 | Kesselring, Jeff | JR | Grayslake North | 31' 1.0" | |
9 | Grant, Ryan | SO | Grayslake North | 30' 1.0" | |
10 | Aschenbrenner, Cole | FR | Kenosha St. Joseph | 29' 7.0" | |
11 | Kennedy, Dylan | SO | Kenosha St. Joseph | 28' 7.0" | |
12 | Alao, Khaliff | SR | Brooks College Prep | 28' 0.0" | |
13 | Willis, James | SR | Brooks College Prep | 24' 4.5" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ellis, Brittny | SR | Warren Township | 7.13 | 10 |
2 | Baldwin, Jackie | SR | Kenosha Bradford | 7.14 | 8 |
3 | Young, Amira | FR | Young | 7.29 | 6 |
4 | Okiro, Stephanie | SR | Young | 7.62 | |
5 | Tilmon, Taylor | FR | Lakes | 7.68 | |
6 | Griesbaum, Brittani | SR | Lakes | 7.87 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Santos, Autumn | SR | Warren Township | 7.40 | 5 |
2 | Basala, Delaney | JR | Grant | 7.58 | |
3 | Amarteifio, Remy | SR | Evanston Township | 7.73 | |
4 | Wallace, Ariyona | FR | Grant | 7.77 | |
5 | Moore, Lily | JR | Libertyville | 7.93 | |
6 | Goebel, Molly | FR | Libertyville | 8.32 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carothers, Imani | FR | Brooks College Prep | 7.52 | 3 |
2 | Marks, Lily | JR | Stevenson | 7.53 | 2 |
3 | DiNino, Renee | JR | Lake Central | 7.77 | |
4 | Counts, Sam | SR | Lakes | 7.90 | |
5 | Duehr, Alexis | JR | Antioch | 8.00 | |
6 | Fu, Jessica | FR | Libertyville | 8.36 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McKenzie, Tori | JR | Lake Central | 7.50 | 4 |
2 | White, Cheyenne | SR | Waukegan | 7.60 | |
3 | Elliott, Jasmine | JR | Brooks College Prep | 7.77 | |
4 | Smith, Marianne | SR | Carmel | 7.81 | |
5 | Harvey, Alexia | SR | Evanston Township | 7.86 | |
6 | Davids, K. C. | SO | Richmond-Burton | 7.89 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lubner, Faith | SO | Reedsville | 7.58 | 1 |
2 | Wasserberg, Molly | JR | Vernon Hills | 7.73 | |
3 | Adjei, Nissiya | SR | Carmel | 7.74 | |
4 | Silge, Emily | FR | Carmel | 7.92 | |
5 | Myland, Rachel | FR | Richmond-Burton | 8.18 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Green, Adriana | SO | Racine Horlick | 7.64 | |
2 | Wu, Borchueh | SR | Stevenson | 7.76 | |
3 | Harris, Tyronesha | FR | Evanston Township | 7.94 | |
4 | Bradley, Crystal | FR | Simeon | 7.97 | |
5 | Brandal, Allyson | SR | Richmond-Burton | 8.04 | |
6 | Bates, Jaelin | FR | Nicolet | 8.09 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nelson, Alexus | JR | Kenosha Bradford | 7.85 | |
2 | Feaster, Nia | SR | Homestead | 7.90 | |
3 | Coyne, Caitlyn | JR | McHenry | 8.07 | |
4 | Davis, Nacaira | SR | Nicolet | 8.16 | |
5 | Duckworth, Brianna | SR | Simeon | 8.25 | |
6 | Thomas, A'mauri | SO | Mundelein | 8.34 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smith, Kennedy | FR | McHenry | 8.02 | |
2 | Boucek, Lian | FR | Grayslake Central | 8.02 | |
3 | Zwiefka, Haley | SR | Mundelein | 8.12 | |
4 | Frank, Peytin | SR | Cedarburg | 8.22 | |
5 | Gilreath, Carissa | SO | East Alton-Wood River | 8.29 | |
6 | Siudak, Jessica | JR | Cedarburg | 8.34 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Green, Gabby | FR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 7.90 | |
2 | Stallworth, Breanna | JR | Waukegan | 8.03 | |
3 | Trau, Ellie | JR | Homestead | 8.05 | |
4 | Marynevytch, Krystyna | FR | Grayslake Central | 8.17 | |
5 | Pomerich, Ashlynn | SO | Lake Forest | 8.28 | |
6 | Fogal, Mia | FR | Antioch | 8.38 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taylor, Alicia | JR | Zion-Benton | 7.82 | |
2 | Schira, Angeline | SR | Johnsburg | 8.05 | |
3 | Obrutz, Kamila | FR | Lake Forest | 8.16 | |
4 | Lezszynski, Sadie | FR | Homestead | 8.66 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schuh, Kiara | SR | Vernon Hills | 8.10 | |
2 | Worrell, Kennedy | SR | Zion-Benton | 8.25 | |
3 | Kivisto, Amber | FR | Menomonee Falls | 8.28 | |
4 | Wendland, Kayla | JR | Reedsville | 8.53 | |
5 | Herrington, Sierra | SO | Grayslake North | 8.55 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson, Sophie | FR | Kenosha St. Joseph | 8.28 | |
2 | Glenn, Destini | FR | Zion-Benton | 8.34 | |
3 | Price, Kyara | SO | East Alton-Wood River | 8.89 | |
4 | Guetzloff, Kailea | SR | Johnsburg | 8.99 | |
5 | Klumb, Katie | FR | Menomonee Falls | 9.13 | |
6 | Yang, Qin Qin | FR | Johnsburg | 9.67 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Albino, Rayce | SR | New Berlin West | 7.97 | |
2 | Foster, Kailey | SO | New Berlin West | 8.28 | |
3 | Ortega, Yulissa | FR | Harvard | 8.67 | |
4 | Sharapata, Megan | FR | Kenosha St. Joseph | 9.87 | |
5 | Hernandez, Nancy | SO | Harvard | 10.14 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ellis, Brittny | SR | Warren Township | 25.14 | 10 |
2 | Young, Amira | FR | Young | 25.90 | 8 |
3 | Marko, Madison | JR | Kenosha Bradford | 26.47 | 6 |
4 | DiNino, Renee | JR | Lake Central | 27.11 | 5 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wasserberg, Molly | JR | Vernon Hills | 27.29 | 3 |
2 | Halverson, Miranda | JR | Richmond-Burton | 27.44 | 2 |
3 | McKenzie, Tori | JR | Lake Central | 27.74 | |
4 | Davids, K. C. | SO | Richmond-Burton | 27.96 | |
5 | Carothers, Imani | FR | Brooks College Prep | 29.10 | |
6 | Foreman, Tauja | SO | Evanston Township | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lubner, Faith | SO | Reedsville | 27.19 | 4 |
2 | Mabien, Kiara | SO | Warren Township | 27.47 | 1 |
3 | Simon, Mary Kate | JR | Homestead | 28.39 | |
4 | Lavalais, Kyra | SR | Brooks College Prep | 29.07 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tilmon, Taylor | FR | Lakes | 28.18 | |
2 | Moore, Lily | JR | Libertyville | 28.77 | |
3 | Tsai, Christine | SR | Vernon Hills | 29.13 | |
4 | Counts, Sam | SR | Lakes | 29.17 | |
5 | Duehr, Alexis | JR | Antioch | 30.12 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karegaennes, Grace | SO | Homestead | 27.49 | |
2 | Turner, Jasmine | SR | Libertyville | 28.71 | |
3 | Schira, Angeline | SR | Johnsburg | 29.12 | |
4 | Boyd, Emily | SO | Grant | 29.51 | |
5 | Siudak, Jessica | JR | Cedarburg | 29.80 | |
6 | Ebben, Bailey | SR | Reedsville | 30.15 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gustafson, Hannah | SR | Mundelein | 28.36 | |
2 | Marunde, Devon | JR | McHenry | 28.62 | |
3 | Williams, Marianna | SR | Simeon | 28.91 | |
4 | Thomas, A'mauri | SO | Mundelein | 29.99 | |
5 | Myland, Rachel | FR | Richmond-Burton | 30.77 | |
6 | Hunter, Anaya | SO | Menomonee Falls | 30.78 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bradley, Crystal | FR | Simeon | 28.18 | |
2 | Robinson, Ameilia | JR | Grayslake North | 28.61 | |
3 | Boucek, Lian | FR | Grayslake Central | 29.95 | |
4 | Robinson, Angelique | JR | Waukegan | 31.16 | |
5 | Wendland, Kayla | JR | Reedsville | 31.62 | |
6 | Stallworth, Breanna | JR | Waukegan | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Goebel, Molly | FR | Libertyville | 29.54 | |
2 | Santora, Mariah | JR | Young | 30.04 | |
3 | Smith, Marianne | SR | Carmel | 30.10 | |
4 | Hirsbrunner, Kaylee | JR | Cedarburg | 30.96 | |
5 | Gilreath, Carissa | SO | East Alton-Wood River | 31.17 | |
6 | Taylor , Shannon | SO | Lakes | 32.22 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adjei, Nissiya | SR | Carmel | 28.28 | |
2 | Green, Gabby | FR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 29.34 | |
3 | Williams, Ashlei | JR | Simeon | 29.89 | |
4 | Miller, Emma | SO | Antioch | 30.32 | |
5 | Michelle, Zhang | SO | Vernon Hills | 30.99 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reinhart, Megan | JR | Grayslake North | 29.00 | |
2 | Capstick, Annabelle | SO | Lake Forest | 29.32 | |
3 | Callahan, Rylee | SO | Nicolet | 29.32 | |
4 | Schweitzer, Gabby | SR | McHenry | 29.64 | |
5 | Lepak, Katie | SR | Menomonee Falls | 30.44 | |
6 | McClain, Dariona | SO | Waukegan | 32.88 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vallone, Olivia | SO | Lake Forest | 29.42 | |
2 | Rogalinski, Jenna | FR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 30.79 | |
3 | Morrow, Miranda | SO | Antioch | 30.99 | |
4 | Ryan, Annemarie | FR | Kenosha St. Joseph | 34.87 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Coonan, Kaitlyn | FR | Grayslake Central | 30.13 | |
2 | Johnson, Sophie | FR | Kenosha St. Joseph | 30.49 | |
3 | Murphy, Superior | SO | Nicolet | 31.66 | |
4 | Peralta, Crystal | SO | Harvard | 34.89 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fischer, Heidi | FR | Johnsburg | 31.35 | |
2 | Dailey, Kailey | SO | East Alton-Wood River | 32.14 | |
3 | Norberg, Hannah | JR | Grayslake Central | 32.78 | |
4 | Brookner, Leah | FR | Harvard | 33.85 | |
5 | Pasillas, Mica | SO | Harvard | 34.04 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wijenayake, Ruwandi | SO | New Berlin West | 31.53 | |
2 | Schmidt, Grace | FR | Johnsburg | 32.71 | |
3 | Yang, Qin Qin | FR | Johnsburg | 35.20 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ellis, Brittny | SR | Warren Township | 57.22 | 10 |
2 | Basala, Delaney | JR | Grant | 1:00.64 | 8 |
3 | Green, Adriana | SO | Racine Horlick | 1:01.93 | 4 |
4 | Taylor, Crea | JR | Evanston Township | 1:02.75 | 1 |
5 | Tyler, Alex | JR | Lake Central | 1:03.91 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Silge, Emily | FR | Carmel | 1:01.74 | 6 |
2 | Halverson, Miranda | JR | Richmond-Burton | 1:01.74 | 5 |
3 | Karegaennes, Grace | SO | Homestead | 1:02.48 | 3 |
4 | Stricker, Sophie | JR | Harvard | 1:02.55 | 2 |
5 | Verdeyen, Nikki | JR | Lake Central | 1:04.42 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | O'Malley, Sara | JR | Grayslake Central | 1:02.80 | |
2 | Duffy, Abby | SR | Carmel | 1:04.49 | |
3 | Davis, Mikaila | SR | Young | 1:06.00 | |
4 | Tukes, Candace | JR | Young | 1:06.44 | |
5 | Ebben, Bailey | SR | Reedsville | 1:08.01 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bentley, Grace | FR | Lake Forest | 1:04.84 | |
2 | Serb, Olivia | JR | Libertyville | 1:05.33 | |
3 | Bazell, Anna | FR | Lake Forest | 1:05.96 | |
4 | Simenz, Julia | JR | Nicolet | 1:06.80 | |
5 | Halverson, Adelaide | SO | Richmond-Burton | 1:07.95 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cole, Danyelle | JR | Simeon | 1:05.23 | |
2 | Sollman, Megan | FR | Racine Horlick | 1:09.04 | |
3 | DeRosier, Kelsi | JR | Racine Horlick | 1:10.37 | |
4 | Boldt, Ali | SR | New Berlin West | 1:12.59 | |
5 | Wellington, Princess | SR | Simeon | 1:16.92 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robinson, Ameilia | JR | Grayslake North | 1:05.25 | |
2 | Kerpan, Haley | JR | East Alton-Wood River | 1:07.79 | |
3 | Krevchuck, Villejo | SO | Carmel | 1:08.37 | |
4 | Meciej, Jordan | SO | Grayslake Central | 1:12.58 | |
5 | Weissbeck, Emma | JR | Lake Central | 1:17.62 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tsai, Christine | SR | Vernon Hills | 1:06.00 | |
2 | Zelazoski, Sarah | SR | Nicolet | 1:07.74 | |
3 | Bromley, Emily | FR | McHenry | 1:08.26 | |
4 | Hashek, Jenna | SR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 1:08.28 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Melan, Savannah | FR | Homestead | 1:05.15 | |
2 | Becton, Asia | SR | Zion-Benton | 1:05.28 | |
3 | Alsikafi, Alia | JR | Lake Forest | 1:07.10 | |
4 | Park, Bree | FR | Mundelein | 1:08.38 | |
5 | Harder, Katelyn | FR | McHenry | 1:08.56 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kosowski, Emma | FR | Libertyville | 1:10.16 | |
2 | Weiland, Roxy | SO | Cedarburg | 1:11.72 | |
3 | Frys, Julia | JR | Richmond-Burton | 1:13.19 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Garza, Jackie | SO | Grayslake North | 1:12.11 | |
2 | Schlicht, Ryenne | SO | New Berlin Eisenhower | 1:14.14 | |
3 | Smith, Desiree | JR | Zion-Benton | 1:14.74 | |
4 | Sharapata, Amber | SO | Kenosha St. Joseph | 1:19.45 | |
5 | Patrick, Abigail | FR | Cedarburg | 1:20.43 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Neilsen, Natalie | JR | Antioch | 1:11.60 | |
2 | Bartler, Angelica | SO | Antioch | 1:11.93 | |
3 | Mattson, Signe | SO | Menomonee Falls | 1:13.77 | |
4 | Gonzalez, Savanna | FR | Grayslake North | 1:14.46 | |
5 | Blake, Devan | SR | Waukegan | 1:15.09 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guetzloff, Kailea | SR | Johnsburg | 1:16.84 | |
2 | Betancourt, Gabriella | SR | Johnsburg | 1:22.30 | |
3 | Jolly, Connie | SO | Kenosha St. Joseph | 1:24.81 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Griesbaum, Danielle | SR | Lakes | 2:19.15 | 10 |
2 | Johnson, Avryl | FR | Libertyville | 2:21.58 | 8 |
3 | Drabek, Brooke | SO | Grant | 2:23.26 | 6 |
4 | Romig, Madison | JR | Grant | 2:25.56 | 5 |
5 | Zajac, Megan | SR | Lake Central | 2:26.68 | 4 |
6 | Condon, Katie | JR | Lake Forest | 2:26.71 | 3 |
7 | Eckerstrom, Etta | SR | Lake Forest | 2:27.32 | 2 |
8 | Hershman, Samantha | SR | Vernon Hills | 2:27.36 | 1 |
9 | Wegmann, Katie | SO | Homestead | 2:29.61 | |
10 | DelPrato, Kristi | SR | Libertyville | 2:35.54 | |
11 | Horton, Brianna | JR | Racine Horlick | 2:35.90 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Katz, Lauren | FR | Vernon Hills | 2:27.92 | |
2 | Medinger, Kieley | FR | McHenry | 2:28.15 | |
3 | Lewis, Samaya | SR | Brooks College Prep | 2:29.20 | |
4 | Kim, Lauren | SR | Vernon Hills | 2:29.74 | |
5 | Michelin, Enyaeva | FR | Evanston Township | 2:30.61 | |
6 | Richards, Marissa | SO | Mundelein | 2:31.11 | |
7 | Feliccichia, Riley | SR | Carmel | 2:31.76 | |
8 | Vandersteeg, Sydney | SO | Lake Central | 2:32.41 | |
9 | Parola, Ashley | SR | Mundelein | 2:39.02 | |
10 | Szydlowski, Emily | SR | New Berlin West | 2:50.09 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sridas, Umaiyal | JR | Grayslake Central | 2:32.63 | |
2 | Frank, Jami | SR | Cedarburg | 2:33.91 | |
3 | Reif, Jordan | JR | McHenry | 2:34.75 | |
4 | Nixon, Sammi | SR | Warren Township | 2:34.88 | |
5 | Gioia, Ellie | SO | McHenry | 2:35.83 | |
6 | Jacobs, Javaneeka | SR | Harvard | 2:36.46 | |
7 | Blake, Josie | SO | Waukegan | 2:37.34 | |
8 | Hunsley, Sarah | SO | Lake Central | 2:41.86 | |
9 | Zoromski, Monica | SR | Cedarburg | 2:43.52 | |
10 | Langlois, Emma | SO | Richmond-Burton | 2:47.72 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Piecz, Maggie | SO | Richmond-Burton | 2:35.14 | |
2 | Pigg, Michelle | JR | Nicolet | 2:37.31 | |
3 | Lomas, Yazmin | SR | Grayslake Central | 2:37.63 | |
4 | Scott, Gabrielle | SR | Simeon | 2:39.79 | |
5 | Stechschulte, Bella | SR | Homestead | 2:39.98 | |
6 | Saravia, Alejandra | SO | Warren Township | 2:40.64 | |
7 | Lyons, Justina | SR | Racine Horlick | 2:43.57 | |
8 | Browdy, Maggie | SO | Young | 2:43.58 | |
9 | Howaniec, Liz | SR | Young | 2:47.40 | |
10 | Olson, Nicole | SR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 2:50.89 | |
11 | Scruggs, Kira | JR | Simeon | 2:51.04 | |
12 | Eckstein, Chloe | SR | Reedsville | 2:54.44 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tebbe, Danielle | SO | Antioch | 2:47.65 | |
2 | Garner, Alex | FR | Warren Township | 2:47.70 | |
3 | Ouimet, Sarah | SO | Mundelein | 2:49.22 | |
4 | Cairo, Nathalie | FR | Kenosha St. Joseph | 2:53.80 | |
5 | Reily, Allison | SO | Carmel | 2:55.09 | |
6 | Grimes, Theresa | FR | Johnsburg | 2:55.42 | |
7 | Haupert, Alexis | SO | Nicolet | 2:57.51 | |
8 | Cousineau , Michelle | SO | Lakes | 2:58.78 | |
9 | Vanick, Emma | JR | Harvard | 2:59.38 | |
10 | Haag, Alexandria | SO | Kenosha St. Joseph | 3:00.15 | |
11 | Patterson, Cache | SO | Simeon | 3:09.97 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hayat, Hannah | JR | Evanston Township | 2:38.85 | |
2 | Steiner, Amanda | FR | Grayslake North | 2:58.63 | |
3 | Molidor, Ashley | FR | Johnsburg | 3:01.27 | |
4 | Smith, Allison | SO | Antioch | 3:01.74 | |
5 | Sanchez, Lisett | SO | Harvard | 3:03.47 | |
6 | Gegare, Shannon | FR | Racine Horlick | 3:03.93 | |
7 | Athans, Julia | FR | Zion-Benton | 3:09.16 | |
8 | Munoz, Helen | SO | Zion-Benton | 3:09.35 | |
9 | Carrasco, Monica | JR | Zion-Benton | 3:09.54 | |
10 | Propson, Heidi | SO | Reedsville | 3:14.20 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Opatrny, Lauren | SR | McHenry | 5:06.44 | 10 |
2 | Milburn, Emma | FR | Lake Forest | 5:09.61 | 8 |
3 | Romig, Madison | JR | Grant | 5:20.72 | 6 |
4 | Overbeck, Vivian | JR | Vernon Hills | 5:27.21 | 5 |
5 | Purich, Katie | JR | McHenry | 5:29.20 | 4 |
6 | Hull, Eileen | FR | Carmel | 5:34.22 | 3 |
7 | Spanier, Melissa | SR | Lake Central | 5:36.42 | 2 |
8 | Schmidt, Callie | JR | Lake Forest | 5:38.95 | 1 |
9 | Pitrof, Sydney | FR | Racine Horlick | 5:39.09 | |
10 | Willemse, Zanelle | FR | Homestead | 5:41.77 | |
11 | Manetsch, Hannah | JR | Libertyville | 5:46.20 | |
12 | Hunsley, Sarah | SO | Lake Central | 5:49.43 | |
13 | Engel, Anna | FR | Warren Township | 5:53.32 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Condic, Emily | JR | Lake Forest | 5:48.00 | |
2 | Scott, Gabrielle | SR | Simeon | 5:51.47 | |
3 | Langlois, Emma | SO | Richmond-Burton | 5:52.28 | |
4 | Kraus, Emily | JR | Kenosha Bradford | 5:54.75 | |
5 | Ringo, Alessa | FR | Young | 5:58.72 | |
6 | Lamberty, Jessica | FR | Antioch | 5:59.21 | |
7 | Bertaud, Mia | JR | Libertyville | 6:01.18 | |
8 | Dickens, Helena | FR | Young | 6:05.26 | |
9 | Wojnowski, Nicole | FR | Young | 6:11.10 | |
10 | McGuire, Nora | SO | Nicolet | 6:11.31 | |
11 | DePalma, Jessica | FR | Warren Township | 6:12.04 | |
12 | Martin, Gabi | JR | Kenosha Bradford | 6:13.57 | |
13 | Dubois, Mary | SO | Zion-Benton | 6:21.41 | |
14 | McKinnon, Kathryn | JR | Kenosha Bradford | 6:27.50 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Achtemeier, Riley | SO | Grayslake Central | 6:11.70 | |
2 | Dague, Katarina | SR | Grant | 6:11.99 | |
3 | Austin, Daphne | SR | Harvard | 6:13.00 | |
4 | Tenpenny, Lorraine | SO | Cedarburg | 6:13.41 | |
5 | Gonzalez, Olivia | SR | Homestead | 6:16.87 | |
6 | Stromsland, Alyssa | SO | Lakes | 6:16.93 | |
7 | Bullington, Claire | SO | Mundelein | 6:17.09 | |
8 | Collins, Shea | SR | Carmel | 6:19.05 | |
9 | Shannon, Jackie | SR | Mundelein | 6:19.84 | |
10 | Haupert, Alexis | SO | Nicolet | 6:22.23 | |
11 | Ruhlmann, Rosalie | SO | Grayslake Central | 6:22.77 | |
12 | Connolly, Erin | JR | Homestead | 6:23.67 | |
13 | Sears, Lainey | SO | Zion-Benton | 6:29.46 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vettesse, Brianna | FR | Antioch | 6:14.24 | |
2 | Wedepohl, Marie | SO | Reedsville | 6:36.37 | |
3 | Seiler, Tina | JR | Menomonee Falls | 6:36.90 | |
4 | Dorfler, Heather | SR | Richmond-Burton | 6:44.40 | |
5 | Devine, Jamey | SR | New Berlin West | 6:44.75 | |
6 | Cousineau , Michelle | SO | Lakes | 6:45.67 | |
7 | Wright, Katie | JR | Harvard | 6:50.05 | |
8 | Martinez, Andrea | JR | Grayslake North | 7:12.44 | |
9 | Schlabach, Christie | SR | Cedarburg | 7:14.08 | |
10 | Heard, Nautia | JR | Simeon | 7:22.87 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Overbeck, Vivian | JR | Vernon Hills | 11:28.49 | 10 |
2 | Schardt, Kortney | JR | Lakes | 11:28.96 | 8 |
3 | Manetsch, Melissa | FR | Libertyville | 11:31.99 | 6 |
4 | Frank, Sydni | SR | Cedarburg | 11:40.80 | 5 |
5 | Chody, Brett | FR | Lake Forest | 11:44.92 | 4 |
6 | Crague, Jenny | SO | Lake Central | 11:51.79 | 3 |
7 | Sparreo, Isabelle | FR | Stevenson | 11:53.06 | 2 |
8 | Eldien, Rebecca | SR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 11:55.36 | 1 |
9 | Hull, Eileen | FR | Carmel | 11:58.45 | |
10 | Ramos, Sara | SO | Lake Central | 12:06.59 | |
11 | Levin, Allie | SO | Homestead | 12:09.52 | |
12 | Paglia, Audrey | SO | Libertyville | 12:18.69 | |
13 | Schmidt, Kelsey | JR | Lake Forest | 12:23.81 | |
14 | Palmer, Jada | SR | Young | 12:24.21 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jahn, Emily | JR | Warren Township | 12:12.90 | |
2 | Kane-Preissing, Zoe | JR | Young | 12:18.22 | |
3 | Girmscheid, Margaret | SO | Grayslake Central | 12:22.62 | |
4 | Temple, Rachael | SO | Grant | 12:28.79 | |
5 | Peterson, Jordan | JR | Harvard | 12:34.25 | |
6 | Spanier, Melissa | SR | Lake Central | 12:40.07 | |
7 | Grace, Sydney | SO | Mundelein | 12:41.18 | |
8 | Scott, Gabrielle | SR | Simeon | 12:42.59 | |
9 | Towne, Nicole | SR | Lakes | 12:43.08 | |
10 | Laughlin, Lauren | FR | Carmel | 12:59.01 | |
11 | Wenk, Sarah | SR | McHenry | 13:00.52 | |
12 | Mowers, Elizabeth | JR | Nicolet | 13:02.81 | |
13 | Skeoch, Shannon | JR | Vernon Hills | 13:03.45 | |
14 | Leder, Amanda | FR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 13:44.71 | |
15 | Jesko, Amber | FR | Cedarburg | 13:52.22 | |
16 | Jones, Meagan | JR | Grant | 14:12.21 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Morris, Allison | FR | Antioch | 13:15.72 | |
2 | Martinez, Rosario | SR | Waukegan | 13:16.37 | |
3 | Damron, Olivia | JR | Homestead | 13:33.40 | |
4 | Maniscalco, Allie | SO | New Berlin West | 13:34.16 | |
5 | Abrego, Karyn | SO | Zion-Benton | 13:41.27 | |
6 | Holmes, Emily | SO | Antioch | 14:04.18 | |
7 | Searle, Rosalind | SO | Grayslake Central | 14:07.98 | |
8 | Best, Madison | SO | Warren Township | 14:19.46 | |
9 | Synder, Tina | SR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 14:32.30 | |
10 | Fitzgerald, Shayla | SO | Zion-Benton | 14:32.98 | |
11 | Piehler, Emily | SR | Racine Horlick | 14:38.49 | |
12 | Grady, Samantha | SO | Cedarburg | 14:40.86 | |
13 | Heard, Nautia | JR | Simeon | 15:47.75 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amarteifio, Remy | SR | Evanston Township | 8.56 | 10 |
2 | Ataessien, Joelle | JR | Young | 8.80 | 8 |
3 | Harvey, Alexia | SR | Evanston Township | 8.84 | 6 |
4 | Bunning, Jordyn | FR | Vernon Hills | 8.98 | 5 |
5 | Fajardo, Janine | JR | Stevenson | 9.16 | 3 |
6 | Clark-Jordan, Azana | JR | Young | 9.32 | 2 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | O'Connell, Allison | JR | Grayslake North | 8.99 | 4 |
2 | Vallone, Olivia | SO | Lake Forest | 9.39 | 1 |
3 | Jack, Nikki | JR | Warren Township | 9.50 | |
4 | Heuberger, Sarah | JR | Lake Central | 9.55 | |
5 | Stanczykiewicz, Katie | SR | Mundelein | 9.63 | |
6 | Howie, Savanah | JR | McHenry | 9.72 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Callen, Savannah | JR | Menomonee Falls | 9.58 | |
2 | Lubner, Faith | SO | Reedsville | 9.81 | |
3 | Williams, Torrie | SR | Lake Central | 9.92 | |
4 | Schweitzer, Gabby | SR | McHenry | 10.08 | |
5 | Robinson, Shaelyn | SO | Grant | 10.36 | |
6 | Gajda, Sarah | SO | Lakes | 10.46 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ward, Edlecia | JR | Brooks College Prep | 9.88 | |
2 | DeRosier, Kelsi | JR | Racine Horlick | 9.91 | |
3 | Vlasak, Anna | SO | Richmond-Burton | 10.04 | |
4 | Brost, Madelyn | SR | Antioch | 10.06 | |
5 | Meciej, Jordan | SO | Grayslake Central | 10.29 | |
6 | Gustafson, Hannah | SR | Mundelein | 10.34 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilk, Lauren | FR | McHenry | 9.93 | |
2 | Burns, Alex | JR | Homestead | 9.98 | |
3 | Alreed, Daisy | SO | Brooks College Prep | 10.21 | |
4 | Stoffel, Jadin | SR | Homestead | 10.46 | |
5 | Bromley, Emily | FR | McHenry | 10.49 | |
6 | Hendon, Rachel | SO | Warren Township | 10.89 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rossmann, Carolyn | JR | Homestead | 10.18 | |
2 | Lepak, Katie | SR | Menomonee Falls | 10.32 | |
3 | Jennings, Monet | SR | Simeon | 10.72 | |
4 | Williams, Ashlei | JR | Simeon | 10.98 | |
5 | Delfin, Libni | SR | Young | 11.10 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pomplun, Ella | SR | Cedarburg | 9.40 | |
2 | Rabay, Jessica | JR | Menomonee Falls | 10.72 | |
3 | Aehlich, Megan | SR | Kenosha Bradford | 10.92 | |
4 | Townsend, Jillian | SR | Richmond-Burton | 11.18 | |
5 | Elfering, Maggy | JR | Carmel | 11.90 | |
6 | Panlaqui, Gabby | SO | Carmel | 11.95 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pasquesi, Jessica | FR | Lake Forest | 10.37 | |
2 | Asplin, Megan | SO | Cedarburg | 10.40 | |
3 | Muzia, Rita | SR | Racine Horlick | 10.65 | |
4 | Korczk, Riley | SR | Harvard | 10.80 | |
5 | Williams, Sasha | SO | Waukegan | 10.94 | |
6 | Neilsen, Natalie | JR | Antioch | 11.70 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fletcher, Jayme | JR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 10.59 | |
2 | Dettlaff, Cassidy | SR | Cedarburg | 10.88 | |
3 | Watson, Kate | FR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 11.03 | |
4 | Young, Ali | SO | Libertyville | 11.29 | |
5 | Gonzalez, Savanna | FR | Grayslake North | 11.81 | |
6 | Gorman, Emma | FR | Libertyville | 13.62 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Klingbeil, Anna | SO | New Berlin West | 10.41 | |
2 | Doty, Liz | JR | New Berlin West | 10.42 | |
3 | Gladieux-Carter, Ariana | JR | New Berlin West | 10.49 | |
4 | Pelayo, Cynthia | SO | Harvard | 11.85 | |
5 | Olmos, Vanessa | FR | Grayslake Central | 11.99 | |
6 | Bone, Kania | SO | Waukegan | 12.54 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Young | A |
Stephanie Okiro,
Amira Young, Joelle Ataessien, Azana Clark-Jordan |
1:46.61 | 10 |
2 | Brooks College Prep | A |
Whitney Ward,
Edlecia Ward, Imani Carothers, Keniya Smith |
1:50.75 | 6 |
3 | Lakes | A |
Taylor Tilmon,
Sam Counts, Erica Terry, Danielle Griesbaum |
1:54.55 | 4 |
4 | Simeon | A |
Marianna Williams,
Victoria Adesola, Ashlei Williams, Crystal Bradley |
1:55.23 | 3 |
5 | Zion-Benton | A |
Kennedy Worrell,
Alicia Taylor, Alexis Becton, Keshayla Barnett |
1:58.06 | |
6 | New Berlin West | A |
Rayce Albino,
Kailey Foster, Ariana Gladieux-Carter, Ruwandi Wijenayake |
2:02.98 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Warren Township | A |
Autumn Santos,
Brynn Santos, Jasmine Ward, Kiara Mabien |
1:49.98 | 8 |
2 | Evanston Township | A |
Asia Lasley,
Noni Shelton, Tyronesha Harris, Hailey Taylor |
1:52.85 | 5 |
3 | Lake Central | A |
Alaysha Earving,
Holly Blair, Tori McKenzie, Renee DiNino |
1:57.21 | |
4 | Waukegan | A |
Cheyenne White,
Breanna Stallworth, A'Ysha Callahan, Paige Christian |
1:58.76 | |
5 | Lake Forest | A |
Kamila Obrutz,
Haley Click, Anna Bazell, Claire Gilmore |
1:59.18 | |
6 | Cedarburg | A |
Peytin Frank,
Olivia Debuhr, Maddie Gleed, Jessica Siudak |
2:00.60 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antioch | A |
Jatiyah Childs,
Anna Arden, Amanda Rowe, Miranda Karrellas |
1:55.28 | 2 |
2 | Mundelein | A |
Katie Stanczykiewicz,
A'Mauri Thomas, Megan Schlebecker, Haley Zwiefka |
1:55.88 | 1 |
3 | Grant | A |
Emily Boyd,
Ariyona Wallace, Morgan Race, Allie Schweinberg |
1:56.40 | |
4 | McHenry | A |
Caitlyn Coyne,
Alex Franklin, Devon Marunde, Shania Kranz |
1:56.46 | |
5 | Carmel | A |
Marianne Smith,
Valerie Jarencio, Nissiya Adjei, Katie Smith |
1:59.42 | |
6 | Kenosha Bradford | A |
Aaliyah Hines,
Destiny Scott, Sonja Katt, Alexus Nelson |
1:59.87 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Homestead | A |
Ellie Trau,
Carolyn Rossmann, Ellie Hetrick, Allison Fochs |
1:57.05 | |
2 | Grayslake North | A |
Allison O'Connell,
Kendall Buchman, Valeria Zamora, Megan Reinhart |
1:57.63 | |
3 | Grayslake Central | A |
Jazmynn Foster,
Danielle Sentz, Krystyna Marynevytch, Kaitlyn Coonan |
1:58.15 | |
4 | Libertyville | A |
Brilynn Dawson,
Jessica Fu, Delia Eppel, Jasmine Turner |
1:58.39 | |
5 | Richmond-Burton | A |
Allyson Brandal,
K. C. Davids, Rachel Myland, Waverly Halverson |
2:00.33 | |
6 | Vernon Hills | A |
Emily Carido,
Brooke Beitzel, Jacqueline Krutsch, Julia Gofman |
2:02.08 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nicolet | A |
Rylee Callahan,
Nacaira Davis, Superior Murphy, Jaelin Bates |
1:58.41 | |
2 | Menomonee Falls | A |
Savannah Callen,
Caleigh Chisholm, Brianna Becker, Anaya Hunter |
1:58.57 | |
3 | Kenosha St. Joseph | A |
Grace Wavro,
Sophie Johnson, Annemarie Ryan, Nathalie Cairo |
2:02.25 | |
4 | Johnsburg | A |
Angeline Schira,
Nicole Pocklington, Heidi Fischer, Isabel Dunn |
2:05.17 | |
5 | New Berlin Eisenhower | A |
Megan Oswald,
Alexa Batson, Kate Watson, Jayme Fletcher |
2:05.29 | |
6 | Harvard | A |
Cynthia Pelayo,
Yulissa Ortega, Maria Juarez-Mercado, Crystal Peralta |
2:11.01 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grant | A |
Delaney Basala,
Brooke Drabek, Roxanne Temple, Karleigh Bolton |
4:12.71 | 10 |
2 | Lake Central | A |
Sarah Heuberger,
Renee DiNino, Alex Tyler, Nikki Verdeyen |
4:17.26 | 8 |
3 | Evanston Township | A |
Asia Lasley,
Noni Shelton, Enyaeva Michelin, Tyronesha Harris |
4:17.47 | 6 |
4 | Lake Forest | A |
Elise Wong,
Grace Bentley, Katie Bertram, Haley Click |
4:17.63 | 5 |
5 | Lakes | A |
Brittani Griesbaum,
Kortney Schardt, Erica Terry, Danielle Griesbaum |
4:22.29 | |
6 | Simeon | A |
Danyelle Cole,
Victoria Adesola, Crystal Bradley, China Carson |
4:31.28 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McHenry | A |
Shania Kranz,
Ellie Gioia, Alex Franklin, Katie Purich |
4:18.11 | 4 |
2 | Vernon Hills | A |
Jordyn Bunning,
Kiara Schuh, Samantha Hershman, Molly Wasserberg |
4:18.24 | 3 |
3 | Warren Township | A |
D'Meya Griffin,
Brynn Santos, Jasmine Ward, Kiara Mabien |
4:18.95 | 2 |
4 | Carmel | A |
Emily Silge,
Abby Duffy, Nissiya Adjei, Villejo Krevchuck |
4:20.37 | |
5 | Mundelein | A |
Megan Schlebecker,
Hannah Gustafson, Marissa Richards, Ashley Parola |
4:20.80 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grayslake Central | A |
Alexa Schmitt,
Sara O'Malley, Yazmin Lomas, Umaiyal Sridas |
4:19.69 | 1 |
2 | Libertyville | A |
Avryl Johnson,
Olivia Serb, Delia Eppel, Kristi DelPrato |
4:21.98 | |
3 | Grayslake North | A |
Taylor Johnston,
Kendall Buchman, Valeria Zamora, Ameilia Robinson |
4:32.40 | |
4 | Young | A |
Jemila Collier,
Tatiana Martinez, Gift Pendleton, Maniga McClendon |
4:39.32 | |
5 | Nicolet | A |
Julia Simenz,
Sarah Zelazoski, Isabella Mahlik, Katie Novak |
4:39.37 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kenosha Bradford | A |
Jackie Baldwin,
Jennifer Kilmer, Sonja Katt, Mady Marko |
4:34.72 | |
2 | Waukegan | A |
Josie Blake,
A'Ysha Callahan, Cheyenne White, Jenny Olayo |
4:35.91 | |
3 | Homestead | A |
Mary Kate Simon,
Anna Keller, Ellie Hetrick, Sadie Lezszynski |
4:36.57 | |
4 | Antioch | A |
Anna Arden,
Alexis Duehr, Madelyn Brost, Jessica Lamberty |
4:38.29 | |
5 | Zion-Benton | A |
Alexis Becton,
Liana Baldwin, Takyra Washington, Asia Becton |
4:39.69 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Menomonee Falls | A |
Caroline Hanson,
Mackenzie Robertson, Jessica Rabay, Ashley Buddenhagen |
4:52.67 | |
2 | Cedarburg | A |
Roxy Weiland,
Hannah Twietmeyer, Katie Haasch, Avery Hirsbrunner |
4:53.38 | |
3 | New Berlin Eisenhower | A |
Alexa Batson,
Jayme Fletcher, Jenna Rogalinski, Megan Oswald |
4:58.23 | |
4 | Johnsburg | A |
Theresa Grimes,
Nicole Pocklington, Gabriella Betancourt, Ashley Molidor |
5:10.41 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lake Forest | A |
Elise Wong,
Katie Condon, Etta Eckerstrom, Haley Click |
9:56.38 | 10 |
2 | Lake Central | A |
Megan Zajac,
Sydney Vandersteeg, Sara Ramos, Jenny Crague |
9:57.24 | 8 |
3 | Young | A |
Zoe Kane-Preissing,
Jennifer Sorescu, Alexis Wilson, Maia Sanders |
10:23.62 | 6 |
4 | Mundelein | A |
Marissa Richards,
Victoria Willman, Kalli Majewski, Ashley Parola |
10:25.59 | 5 |
5 | Warren Township | A |
Anna Engel,
Jessica DePalma, Sammi Nixon, Emily Jahn |
10:26.98 | 4 |
6 | Libertyville | A |
Sami Campbell,
Jenna Ocheltree, Hayley Anderson, Sarah Pirih |
10:27.56 | 3 |
7 | Homestead | A |
Anna Keller,
Maddy Powell, Allie Levin, Katie Wegmann |
10:38.55 | 2 |
8 | Nicolet | A |
Sarah Zelazoski,
Michelle Pigg, Katie Novak, Elizabeth Mowers |
10:45.46 | 1 |
9 | Grant | A |
Katarina Dague,
Shaelyn Robinson, Shelby Sachs, Meagan Jones |
10:57.03 | |
10 | Richmond-Burton | A |
Emma Langlois,
Heather Dorfler, Maggie Piecz, Julia Frys |
- |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tyler, Alex | JR | Lake Central | 5' 4.0" | 10 |
2 | Mzyk, Diana | SR | Lake Forest | 5' 4.0" | 8 |
3 | Stanczykiewicz, Katie | SR | Mundelein | 5' 2.0" | 5.5 |
4 | Griesbaum, Danielle | SR | Lakes | 5' 2.0" | 5.5 |
5 | McGuffin, Indya | SR | Young | 5' 0.0" | 3 |
6 | Schmitt, Alexa | JR | Grayslake Central | 5' 0.0" | 2 |
7 | Waldvogel, Kelly | JR | Libertyville | 4' 10.0" | 0.33 |
8 | Doughty, Karmyn | JR | Young | 4' 10.0" | |
9 | Brost, Madelyn | SR | Antioch | 4' 8.0" | |
10 | Weissbeck, Emma | JR | Lake Central | 4' 8.0" | |
11 | Liska, Liz | JR | New Berlin West | 4' 8.0" | |
12 | Childs, Jatiyah | JR | Antioch | 4' 8.0" | |
13 | Buddenhagen, Ashley | JR | Menomonee Falls | 4' 6.0" | |
14 | Gladieux-Carter, Ariana | JR | New Berlin West | 4' 4.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dickson, Kaylen | FR | Warren Township | 5' 1.0" | 4 |
2 | Ebben, Bailey | SR | Reedsville | 4' 10.0" | 0.33 |
3 | Halverson, Adelaide | SO | Richmond-Burton | 4' 10.0" | 0.33 |
4 | Zeddies , Emily | SR | Cedarburg | 4' 8.0" | |
5 | Coley, Mya | SO | Brooks College Prep | 4' 8.0" | |
6 | Beaupre, Megane | FR | Warren Township | 4' 8.0" | |
7 | McCamron, Carly | SR | Antioch | 4' 8.0" | |
8 | Jacobs, Javaneeka | SR | Harvard | 4' 8.0" | |
9 | Barnes, Ania | FR | Grayslake Central | 4' 8.0" | |
10 | Schweinberg, Allie | SO | Grant | 4' 6.0" | |
11 | Cummisford, Holland | SR | Homestead | 4' 6.0" | |
12 | Roberts, Sydney | SR | Cedarburg | 4' 6.0" | |
13 | Villa, Jessica | FR | Grant | 4' 4.0" | |
14 | Pavlick, Caitlin | JR | Lake Forest | 4' 4.0" | |
15 | Hilby, Sarah | SR | Homestead | 4' 4.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | O'Connell, Allison | JR | Grayslake North | 4' 10.0" | |
2 | Witte, Saharah | FR | McHenry | 4' 8.0" | |
3 | Smith, Marianne | SR | Carmel | 4' 6.0" | |
4 | Buchman, Kendall | JR | Grayslake North | 4' 6.0" | |
5 | Wavro, Grace | SO | Kenosha St. Joseph | 4' 4.0" | |
6 | Baltimore, Katelyn | SO | Zion-Benton | 4' 4.0" | |
7 | Townsend, Jillian | SR | Richmond-Burton | 4' 4.0" | |
8 | Kolosick, Allison | SO | Mundelein | 4' 2.0" | |
9 | Hashek, Jenna | SR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 4' 2.0" | |
10 | O'Toole, Megan | JR | Carmel | 4' 2.0" | |
11 | Smith, Kennedy | FR | McHenry | 4.06 | |
12 | Heard, Raygen | SO | Waukegan | - | |
13 | Bone, Kania | SO | Waukegan | - | |
14 | Krutsch, Jacqueline | FR | Vernon Hills | - | |
15 | Oswald, Megan | SO | New Berlin Eisenhower | - | |
16 | Garza, Jackie | SO | Grayslake North | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Albino, Rayce | SR | New Berlin West | 12' 0.0" | 10 |
2 | Schroeder, Katherine | JR | Grayslake Central | 11' 6.0" | 8 |
3 | Howie, Savanah | JR | McHenry | 10' 6.0" | 6 |
4 | Capshaw, Kayla | JR | Lake Central | 9' 6.0" | 4 |
5 | Bunning, Jordyn | FR | Vernon Hills | 9' 0.0" | 3 |
6 | Stepanovic, Melanie | JR | Lake Central | 9' 0.0" | 2 |
7 | Hahnlien, Sabrina | SR | Grant | 9' 0.0" | 1 |
8 | Lombardino, Kaitlyn | SO | Grant | 9' 0.0" | |
9 | Leafblad, Abby | SR | Warren Township | 8' 6.0" | |
10 | Callahan, Rylee | SO | Nicolet | 8' 6.0" | |
11 | Blake, Jenny | JR | Libertyville | 8' 0.0" | |
12 | Boyd, Anika | JR | Lake Forest | 8' 0.0" | |
13 | Hanson, Caroline | SO | Menomonee Falls | 8' 0.0" | |
14 | Fields, Annaleah | SR | Cedarburg | 8' 0.0" | |
15 | Fox, Natalie | SO | Nicolet | 7' 6.0" | |
16 | D'Souza, Shannon | SR | Warren Township | 7' 6.0" | |
17 | Liska, Liz | JR | New Berlin West | 7' 6.0" | |
18 | Doyle, Brigid | SR | Menomonee Falls | 7' 6.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Neuberger, Claire | FR | Libertyville | 8' 0.0" | |
2 | Herrington, Sierra | SO | Grayslake North | 7' 6.0" | |
3 | Nayden, Jennifer | SO | Mundelein | 7' 6.0" | |
4 | Brockman, Hannah | SR | Grant | 7' 6.0" | |
5 | Gandolfi, Taegan | JR | Antioch | 7' 6.0" | |
6 | Brown, Larissa | JR | Mundelein | 7' 0.0" | |
7 | Wedepohl, Marie | SO | Reedsville | - | |
8 | Christian, Paige | JR | Waukegan | - | |
9 | Scarpelli, Christine | SR | Harvard | - | |
10 | Miller, Emma | SO | Antioch | - | |
11 | Crombie, Abbie | SO | Waukegan | - | |
12 | Bantner, Bridget | FR | McHenry | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Albino, Dailey | SR | New Berlin West | 10' 0.0" | 5 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | White, Cheyenne | SR | Waukegan | 18' 5.0" | 10 |
2 | Nolan, Jade | SR | Milwaukee Madison | 18' 1.5" | 8 |
3 | Schmitt, Alexa | JR | Grayslake Central | 17' 6.0" | 6 |
4 | Carothers, Imani | FR | Brooks College Prep | 17' 4.0" | 5 |
5 | Jackson , Toyin | SO | Lakes | 16' 7.25" | 2 |
6 | Rinda, Georgia | SR | Grant | 16' 4.5" | 1 |
7 | Feaster, Nia | SR | Homestead | 15' 11.0" | |
8 | Cole, Danyelle | JR | Simeon | 15' 10.5" | |
9 | Davids, K. C. | SO | Richmond-Burton | 15' 10.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lubner, Faith | SO | Reedsville | 17' 1.0" | 4 |
2 | Klingbeil, Anna | SO | New Berlin West | 15' 9.5" | |
3 | Zwiefka, Haley | SR | Mundelein | 15' 9.0" | |
4 | Williams, Morgan | SR | Grant | 15' 7.0" | |
5 | Pomplun, Ella | SR | Cedarburg | 15' 2.0" | |
6 | Carido, Emily | SO | Vernon Hills | 15' 2.0" | |
7 | Myland, Rachel | FR | Richmond-Burton | 15' 1.5" | |
8 | O'Toole, Megan | JR | Carmel | 14' 2.0" | |
9 | Pomerich, Ashlynn | SO | Lake Forest | 13' 11.0" | |
10 | Finger, Maggie | JR | Young | 13' 10.75" | |
11 | Bonczkowski, Carly | SO | Mundelein | 12' 9.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blair, Holly | SR | Lake Central | 16' 8.0" | 3 |
2 | Gewalt, Karly | FR | McHenry | 15' 1.5" | |
3 | Wavro, Grace | SO | Kenosha St. Joseph | 15' 0.5" | |
4 | Taylor, Alicia | JR | Zion-Benton | 14' 10.25" | |
5 | Williams, Sasha | SO | Waukegan | 14' 7.0" | |
6 | Hendon, Rachel | SO | Warren Township | 14' 4.0" | |
7 | Sentz, Danielle | SR | Grayslake Central | 14' 1.5" | |
8 | McClendon, Maniga | SO | Young | 14' 1.0" | |
9 | Szymus, Julia | SO | Warren Township | 14' 1.0" | |
10 | Kimble, Armonie | SO | Simeon | 14' 0.0" | |
11 | Jennings, Monet | SR | Simeon | 13' 3.5" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reinhart, Megan | JR | Grayslake North | 15' 9.5" | |
2 | Rusiniak, Katie | FR | Lake Central | 15' 4.5" | |
3 | Worrell, Kennedy | SR | Zion-Benton | 15' 1.25" | |
4 | Childs, Jatiyah | JR | Antioch | 14' 10.25" | |
5 | Gilreath, Carissa | SO | East Alton-Wood River | 14' 10.25" | |
6 | Smith, Katie | SO | Carmel | 13' 9.0" | |
7 | Ryan, Annemarie | FR | Kenosha St. Joseph | 13' 8.0" | |
8 | Fears, Katrina | SO | Nicolet | 13' 7.0" | |
9 | Smith, Kennedy | FR | McHenry | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Becker, Brianna | FR | Menomonee Falls | 14' 0.0" | |
2 | Rutkowski, Julia | JR | Cedarburg | 13' 11.0" | |
3 | Young, Ali | SO | Libertyville | 13' 9.0" | |
4 | Fogal, Mia | FR | Antioch | 13' 9.0" | |
5 | Pelayo, Cynthia | SO | Harvard | 13' 5.0" | |
6 | Schira, Angeline | SR | Johnsburg | 13' 1.5" | |
7 | Kosowski, Emma | FR | Libertyville | 13' 0.5" | |
8 | Grimes, Theresa | FR | Johnsburg | 12' 11.0" | |
9 | Herrington, Sierra | SO | Grayslake North | 12' 7.5" | |
10 | Dillon, Christina | SO | Menomonee Falls | 12' 7.5" | |
11 | Olson, Devin | JR | Nicolet | 12' 2.5" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | White, Cheyenne | SR | Waukegan | 36' 8.25" | 10 |
2 | Nolan, Jade | SR | Milwaukee Madison | 36' 6.0" | 8 |
3 | Huff, Hasana | SR | Carmel | 35' 11.0" | 5.5 |
4 | McGuffin, Indya | SR | Young | 35' 11.0" | 5.5 |
5 | Doughty, Karmyn | JR | Young | 34' 8.5" | 4 |
6 | Jack, Nikki | JR | Warren Township | 33' 6.5" | 2 |
7 | Jackson , Toyin | SO | Lakes | 31' 9.5" | |
8 | Boyd, Anika | JR | Lake Forest | 31' 9.0" | |
9 | Terry, Erica | SR | Lakes | 31' 4.0" | |
10 | Rinda, Georgia | SR | Grant | 31' 0.0" | |
11 | Pocklington, Nicole | SR | Johnsburg | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Foster, Jazmynn | JR | Grayslake Central | 34' 6.25" | 3 |
2 | Reinhart, Megan | JR | Grayslake North | 33' 0.5" | |
3 | O'Toole, Megan | JR | Carmel | 32' 2.5" | |
4 | Hunter, Anaya | SO | Menomonee Falls | 32' 0.5" | |
5 | Zeddies , Emily | SR | Cedarburg | 31' 8.5" | |
6 | Sillin, Lexys | JR | McHenry | 31' 8.0" | |
7 | D'Souza, Shannon | SR | Warren Township | 31' 0.0" | |
8 | Roberts, Sydney | SR | Cedarburg | 30' 7.5" | |
9 | Adesola, Victoria | SO | Simeon | 29' 7.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shelton, Noni | FR | Evanston Township | 33' 3.25" | 1 |
2 | Williams, Sasha | SO | Waukegan | 32' 5.0" | |
3 | Callen, Savannah | JR | Menomonee Falls | 30' 9.0" | |
4 | Witte, Saharah | FR | McHenry | 30' 8.5" | |
5 | Smith, Katie | SO | Carmel | 30' 4.0" | |
6 | Young, Ali | SO | Libertyville | 29' 11.75" | |
7 | Rossmann, Carolyn | JR | Homestead | 29' 10.0" | |
8 | Flanagan, Amy | JR | Libertyville | 28' 0.0" | |
9 | Wendland, Kayla | JR | Reedsville | 27' 9.5" | |
10 | Reid, Alisha | FR | Simeon | - | |
11 | Carson, China | FR | Simeon | - | |
12 | Van Vleet, Heather | SO | Lake Forest | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Norberg, Hannah | JR | Grayslake Central | 29' 9.0" | |
2 | Rickert, Rachel | SO | Antioch | 28' 3.25" | |
3 | Ko, Stacie | SO | Mundelein | 27' 9.5" | |
4 | Toland, Kenzie | SO | Mundelein | 26' 9.0" | |
5 | Jones, Niara | JR | Grant | 26' 7.5" | |
6 | Olson, Devin | JR | Nicolet | 26' 6.0" | |
7 | Robinson, Destiny | SR | Waukegan | 25' 5.0" | |
8 | Abdellatif, Heba | JR | Antioch | - | |
9 | Betancourt, Gabriella | SR | Johnsburg | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Garcia, Genora | SR | Evanston Township | 38' 9.0" | 10 |
2 | Atuobi, Abena | SO | Warren Township | 38' 7.0" | 8 |
3 | Knobbe, Keely | SR | Warren Township | 36' 8.0" | 6 |
4 | Morris, Raven | JR | Zion-Benton | 36' 4.0" | 5 |
5 | Bicknase, Rachel | JR | Grant | 36' 3.0" | 4 |
6 | McEnery, Kate | SO | Grant | 35' 5.0" | 3 |
7 | Mueller, Kylie | JR | Grant | 34' 10.0" | 2 |
8 | White, Cheyenne | SR | Waukegan | 33' 3.0" | |
9 | Schoonmaker, Laura | SR | Lake Central | 33' 0.0" | |
10 | Keith, Jadah | SO | Young | 32' 3.0" | |
11 | Boles, Patricia | SR | New Berlin West | 31' 6.0" | |
12 | Rambi, Kanemah | SO | Kenosha Bradford | 30' 0.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guiard, Maddie | JR | Libertyville | 33' 11.0" | 1 |
2 | Shwaiko, Anastasia | SR | Kenosha Bradford | 33' 9.0" | |
3 | Maldonado, Elizabeth | FR | Mundelein | 33' 7.0" | |
4 | Meszaros, Haley | JR | McHenry | 32' 8.0" | |
5 | Haddad, Kim | JR | Lake Central | 32' 3.0" | |
6 | Cyprian, Andriana | SR | Mundelein | 32' 2.0" | |
7 | Murray, Amelia | JR | McHenry | 31' 6.0" | |
8 | Reed, Lexi | SR | Zion-Benton | 31' 4.0" | |
9 | Firnbach, Kasey | SR | Vernon Hills | 30' 0.0" | |
10 | Reid, Aliyah | FR | Simeon | 29' 11.0" | |
11 | Long, Sabrina | JR | Antioch | 28' 8.0" | |
12 | Cazzola, Courtney | JR | Richmond-Burton | 27' 9.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hopkins, Maya | SO | Young | 31' 10.0" | |
2 | Morris, Jayla | FR | Zion-Benton | 31' 6.0" | |
3 | DeRosier, Kelsi | JR | Racine Horlick | 31' 3.0" | |
4 | Schad, Elizabeth | JR | Cedarburg | 30' 4.0" | |
5 | Marx, Laura | SR | Menomonee Falls | 30' 1.0" | |
6 | Polisky, Mia | SR | Vernon Hills | 30' 0.0" | |
7 | Gahart, Megan | SR | Libertyville | 29' 10.0" | |
8 | Bergmann, Emily | JR | Lake Forest | 29' 1.0" | |
9 | Dragin, Mara | JR | Libertyville | 29' 0.0" | |
10 | Christiansen, Kaitlyn | SR | Grayslake North | 28' 9.0" | |
11 | Eckstein, Chloe | SR | Reedsville | 28' 5.0" | |
12 | Lee, Alice | SR | Young | 27' 8.0" | |
13 | Bouzi, Darlice | SR | Mundelein | 26' 11.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Curran, Megan | SO | Richmond-Burton | 33' 10.0" | |
2 | Zeddies , Emily | SR | Cedarburg | 31' 5.0" | |
3 | Hahn, Emalie | JR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 31' 2.0" | |
4 | Szedziewski, Isabella | SO | Cedarburg | 28' 5.0" | |
5 | Matthiesen, Hannah | SR | Menomonee Falls | 27' 8.0" | |
6 | Alsina-Fernandez, Fabbi | JR | Grayslake Central | 26' 9.0" | |
7 | Szukalski, Abby | SO | New Berlin Eisenhower | 26' 4.0" | |
8 | Steinmetz, Nella | FR | Kenosha St. Joseph | 26' 4.0" | |
9 | Morales, Carina | SR | Mundelein | 26' 4.0" | |
10 | Hedrick, Alisha | SR | Lakes | 25' 5.0" | |
11 | Burns, Alex | JR | Homestead | 25' 2.0" | |
12 | Williams, Ashlei | JR | Simeon | 24' 11.0" | |
13 | Korczk, Riley | SR | Harvard | 23' 7.5" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dunn, Isabel | FR | Johnsburg | 27' 5.0" | |
2 | Solano, Claire | JR | Grayslake North | 26' 9.0" | |
3 | Skaronea, Bridgett | JR | Lake Forest | 26' 7.0" | |
4 | Kilroy, Madison | FR | Lakes | 26' 2.0" | |
5 | Gallagher, Angelyn | SR | Kenosha St. Joseph | 25' 8.0" | |
6 | Anderson, Hailey | SO | New Berlin Eisenhower | 24' 4.0" | |
7 | Chavez, Luz | JR | Kenosha St. Joseph | 24' 2.5" | |
8 | Culhane, Savanna | JR | Grayslake Central | 23' 2.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zimmerman, Dacoda | FR | Racine Horlick | 25' 10.0" | |
2 | Slavin-Hall, Cheyenne | SR | Harvard | 25' 6.0" | |
3 | Marks, Alyssa | SO | Menomonee Falls | 23' 8.5" | |
4 | Liz, Trinidad | SO | Vernon Hills | 23' 1.0" | |
5 | Anderson , Reality | SO | Brooks College Prep | 23' 0.0" | |
6 | Newborg, Katie | SO | Racine Horlick | 22' 11.0" | |
7 | Anderson, Chakira | SO | Milwaukee Madison | 22' 10.0" | |
8 | Mehl, Alyssa | SO | Nicolet | 22' 7.0" | |
9 | Strack, Elizabeth | JR | Waukegan | 22' 7.0" | |
10 | Safraniec, Melany | SR | Antioch | 22' 7.0" | |
11 | Wertheimer, Whitney | JR | Nicolet | 20' 11.0" |