Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dedecker, Austin | JR | Carbondale | 7.22 | |
2 | Jones, Malik | SR | DuQuoin | 7.23 | |
3 | Beverly, Jordan | JR | Marion | 7.34 | |
4 | Clough, Logan | JR | Herrin | 7.47 | |
5 | Ettress, Miking | SO | Salem | 7.49 | |
6 | Robbins, Boston | JR | Carbondale | 7.49 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nelson, Chris | SO | Herrin | 7.03 | |
2 | Shaw, Charles | SR | SIUE Charter | 7.08 | |
3 | Wright, Mick | SR | Monticello | 7.15 | |
4 | Barragan, James | SO | McCracken County High | 7.17 | |
5 | Bwandundu, Pitho | SR | Champaign Central | 7.19 | |
6 | Wren, Malachi | SR | East St. Louis | 7.33 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ettress, Miking | SO | Salem | 7.39 |
2 | Robbins, Boston | JR | Carbondale | 7.41 |
3 | Reed, Logan | FR | Benton | 7.54 |
4 | Clark, Alex | SR | Murphysboro | 7.64 |
5 | Gentry, James | FR | Webber | 8.27 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Clemons, Devon | SR | Murphysboro | 7.42 |
2 | Brown, Dylan | SR | Collinsville | 7.78 |
3 | Lofton, Torre | SR | Sparta | 8.15 |
4 | Gares, Adrian | FR | Civic Memorial | 8.18 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bwandundu, Pitho | SR | Champaign Central | 7.20 |
2 | Clough, Logan | JR | Herrin | 7.40 |
3 | Falconite, Cooper | SO | McCracken County High | 7.45 |
4 | Ford, Cameron | JR | DuQuoin | 7.72 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wright, Mick | SR | Monticello | 7.18 |
2 | Kebinang, Mogolodi | FR | Carbondale | 7.54 |
3 | Johnson, Troy | JR | Collinsville | 7.60 |
4 | Vuglar, Cole | SO | Champaign Central | 7.60 |
5 | Wills, Keyshaun | JR | Murphysboro | 8.01 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beverly, Jordan | JR | Marion | 7.40 |
2 | Kinsman, Lucas | SO | Benton | 7.65 |
3 | Jokish, Brayden | JR | DuQuoin | 7.84 |
4 | Parrish, Aiden | FR | Monticello | 8.06 |
5 | Atteberry , Michael | SR | Civic Memorial | 8.11 |
6 | Edwards, Hudson | SR | McCracken County High | 8.37 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barragan, James | SO | McCracken County High | 7.16 |
2 | Jones, Malik | SR | DuQuoin | 7.29 |
3 | Hargrove, Keton | FR | Harrisburg | 7.60 |
4 | Gordon, Isaiah | JR | Collinsville | 7.67 |
5 | Williams, Damarion | SR | Sparta | 7.77 |
6 | Copple, Harley | FR | Sparta | 9.50 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wren, Malachi | SR | East St. Louis | 7.24 |
2 | Thornton, Sean | JR | Salem | 7.47 |
3 | Mayes, Jervace | SR | Salem | 7.53 |
4 | Shellmadine, Tyler | SR | Champaign Central | 7.90 |
5 | James, Ashton | SO | Webber | 7.97 |
6 | Spencer, Riley | FR | Benton | 8.26 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shaw, Charles | SR | SIUE Charter | 7.16 |
2 | Dedecker, Austin | JR | Carbondale | 7.26 |
3 | Godsey, Tevin | JR | Harrisburg | 7.44 |
4 | Walker, Patrick | JR | Marion | 7.67 |
5 | Skinner, Travis | SO | East Alton-Wood River | 8.02 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nelson, Chris | SO | Herrin | 7.02 |
2 | Wade, Max | FR | Marion | 7.52 |
3 | Baker, Tyreque | FR | East St. Louis | 7.62 |
4 | Fox, Treyden | JR | Monticello | 7.90 |
5 | Lane, Kirk | SO | East Alton-Wood River | 8.16 |
6 | Yearian, Noah | FR | Pinckneyville | 8.63 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | James, Ashton | SO | Webber | 26.12 | |
2 | Sherlock, Axtyn | FR | Webber | 27.43 | |
3 | Morrison, Brayden | FR | Pinckneyville | 27.63 | |
4 | Johnson, Caleb | FR | Pinckneyville | 27.96 | |
5 | Jones, Fletcher | SO | East Alton-Wood River | 30.86 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomas, Junious | FR | Marion | 25.54 | |
2 | Hargrove, Ronald | SR | Webber | 26.24 | |
3 | West, Will | FR | Harrisburg | 26.30 | |
4 | Hargrove, Keton | FR | Harrisburg | 26.83 | |
5 | Brown, Dylan | SR | Collinsville | 27.07 | |
6 | Mccormick, Marceille | FR | Carbondale | 28.45 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Walls, Santana | JR | Herrin | 26.36 | |
2 | Petrino, Jason | FR | Carbondale | 27.47 | |
3 | Ambuhl, Max | JR | Salem | 27.70 | |
4 | Youngblood, Joe | FR | Herrin | 28.02 | |
5 | Leynes, Trey | SO | Monticello | 28.75 | |
6 | Tolar, Colin | SR | McCracken County High | 29.05 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Woods, Dequan | FR | Sparta | 25.82 | |
2 | Skinner, Travis | SO | East Alton-Wood River | 26.46 | |
3 | Kouzoukas, Tiffin | SO | Benton | 27.06 | |
4 | Hale, Colin | JR | Murphysboro | 27.21 | |
5 | Speaks, Tredarius | SO | Sparta | 27.23 | |
6 | Barthelemy, Zane | FR | Salem | 27.89 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gordon, Isaiah | JR | Collinsville | 25.05 | |
2 | Johnson, Troy | JR | Collinsville | 25.71 | |
3 | Murkel, Collin | SO | Marion | 25.74 | |
4 | Lane, Kirk | SO | East Alton-Wood River | 25.94 | |
5 | Hale, Kevin | SR | Murphysboro | 26.43 | |
6 | Flanagan , Kevahn | FR | Civic Memorial | 28.89 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reed, Logan | FR | Benton | 25.11 | |
2 | Kinsman, Lucas | SO | Benton | 25.39 | |
3 | Sowinski, Cole | JR | Monticello | 25.69 | |
4 | Dunbar, Daivon | SO | McCracken County High | 25.96 | |
5 | Klaas , Andrew | JR | Civic Memorial | 29.73 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spiller, Justin | JR | SIUE Charter | 23.76 | |
2 | Wade, Max | FR | Marion | 23.77 | |
3 | Dill, Charlie | JR | Monticello | 25.06 | |
4 | Baker, Tyreque | FR | East St. Louis | 25.13 | |
5 | Wooten , Zach | JR | Civic Memorial | 25.37 | |
6 | Penn, Markese | FR | East St. Louis | 25.91 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barragan, James | SO | McCracken County High | 22.79 | |
2 | Shaw, Charles | SR | SIUE Charter | 22.81 | |
3 | Bwandundu, Pitho | SR | Champaign Central | 24.03 | |
4 | Thornton, Sean | JR | Salem | 24.72 | |
5 | Avan, Jeramy | SR | East St. Louis | 26.32 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mayne, Andre | FR | Collinsville | 1:00.51 | |
2 | Travelstead , Landon | SO | Pinckneyville | 1:02.01 | |
3 | Shelby, Cameron | FR | McCracken County High | 1:03.26 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taylor, Jordan | FR | Collinsville | 58.60 | |
2 | Nabors, Talin | FR | Collinsville | 1:01.20 | |
3 | Terry, Kahmari | JR | Harrisburg | 1:02.00 | |
4 | Cooper, Malachi | FR | Marion | 1:02.77 | |
5 | Gross, Joshua | FR | McCracken County High | 1:12.71 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Edwards, Adam | SO | Champaign Central | 1:01.13 | |
2 | LeBlanc, Cannon | SO | Civic Memorial | 1:02.52 | |
3 | Montgomery, Carter | FR | Monticello | 1:03.12 | |
4 | Patterson, Caylen | FR | Salem | 1:03.54 | |
5 | Purcell, Oliver | JR | Salem | 1:07.34 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ureno, Cannon | SO | Monticello | 1:01.88 | |
2 | Cole, Cortez | SO | East St. Louis | 1:02.32 | |
3 | Gould, Jason | SR | East Alton-Wood River | 1:03.25 | |
4 | Smith, Luke | FR | Monticello | 1:05.77 | |
5 | Gilbert, Jeremiah | SO | Murphysboro | 1:10.97 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zampieri , Tullio | FR | Civic Memorial | 59.20 | |
2 | Nickell, Joseph | SO | Carbondale | 1:00.54 | |
3 | Loving, Traveon | JR | Carbondale | 1:01.71 | |
4 | Jones, Isaiah | SO | Murphysboro | 1:04.05 | |
5 | Haury, Sam | JR | Sparta | 1:06.28 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sissom, Lucas | SR | Herrin | 56.82 | |
2 | Unthank, Aiden | SO | Harrisburg | 56.83 | |
3 | Maynor, Justin | FR | Murphysboro | 57.97 | |
4 | Gilbert, Holt | SO | Fairfield | 1:00.07 | |
5 | Altman, Rudy | FR | Carbondale | 1:01.37 | |
6 | Walter, Grant | JR | Sparta | 1:03.97 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gottfried, Jantzen | JR | Evansville Reitz Memorial | 55.12 | |
2 | Smith, Raphael | FR | East St. Louis | 56.14 | |
3 | Clough, Logan | JR | Herrin | 56.80 | |
4 | Newton, Thomas | JR | McCracken County High | 57.33 | |
5 | Sanchez, Seager | FR | Benton | 58.01 | |
6 | Persinger, Ryan | SO | Harrisburg | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lees, Hayden | JR | Marion | 52.74 | |
2 | Nelson, Chris | SO | Herrin | 53.86 | |
3 | McNeilly, Garrett | SR | Champaign Central | 54.95 | |
4 | Greenwold, Jackson | JR | Champaign Central | 56.30 | |
5 | Alvis, Jubal | SO | DuQuoin | 58.38 | |
6 | Kozuszek, Seldon | SR | Nashville | 1:02.10 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ridgeway, Parker | SO | DuQuoin | 2:18.93 | |
2 | Castleman, Jack | SO | Murphysboro | 2:25.02 | |
3 | Simpson, Cole | FR | Murphysboro | 2:34.09 | |
4 | Tate, Brennan | FR | Webber | 2:35.31 | |
5 | Bledsoe, Parker | SR | Monticello | 2:35.55 | |
6 | Palmer, Jett | SO | McCracken County High | 2:40.56 | |
7 | Craig, Brayden | SO | Murphysboro | 2:40.66 | |
8 | Salgado, Ricardo | JR | Salem | 2:42.84 | |
9 | Wenke, Jacob | SR | Monticello | 2:50.69 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Conway, Brendon | SO | Pinckneyville | 2:14.24 | |
2 | Anawaty, Xander | SO | Monticello | 2:18.80 | |
3 | Wilcutt, Logan | SO | East Alton-Wood River | 2:20.41 | |
4 | Kline, James | SO | Collinsville | 2:22.18 | |
5 | Scottberg, Kent | JR | Civic Memorial | 2:22.63 | |
6 | Purintun, Caleb | FR | Salem | 2:31.99 | |
7 | Simpson-Kolmer, Isaiah | SO | East Alton-Wood River | 2:32.51 | |
8 | Mathias, Sam | SR | Carbondale | 2:33.57 | |
9 | Tilley, Zach | FR | DuQuoin | 2:35.61 | |
10 | Huether, Jacob | JR | Sparta | 2:37.11 | |
11 | McElligott, Dylan | JR | Sparta | 2:39.60 | |
12 | O'Neal, Jordan | SO | Sparta | 2:56.72 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hall, Waylon | SO | Herrin | 2:10.65 | |
2 | Gross, Conor | JR | DuQuoin | 2:11.54 | |
3 | Estes, Ladarious | SO | East St. Louis | 2:13.47 | |
4 | Black, Malachi | JR | Harrisburg | 2:15.20 | |
5 | Chotner, Nile | SR | Anna-Jonesboro | 2:15.27 | |
6 | Coleman, Demarcus | SO | East St. Louis | 2:16.67 | |
7 | Davis, Braden | FR | Herrin | 2:16.99 | |
8 | Wollard, Ben | JR | Carbondale | 2:18.17 | |
9 | Cranford , Jacob | FR | Civic Memorial | 2:19.23 | |
10 | Eberhart, Evan | SO | Nashville | 2:20.21 | |
11 | Tate, Jack | SO | Marion | 2:20.24 | |
12 | Crittendon, Jake | SR | McCracken County High | 2:21.42 | |
13 | Smith, Avery | SR | Champaign Central | 2:24.23 | |
14 | Schneider, Cale | FR | Pinckneyville | 2:35.56 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Genisio, Gavin | JR | Benton | 1:58.25 | |
2 | Eldridge , Justice | JR | Civic Memorial | 2:01.97 | |
3 | Lomax, Mekye | JR | Marion | 2:03.43 | |
4 | Winkleman, Luke | SR | Harrisburg | 2:03.64 | |
5 | Gonski, Andrew | JR | Collinsville | 2:05.23 | |
6 | Riley, Jakob | SO | Champaign Central | 2:05.25 | |
7 | Grogan, Jeremiah | SR | McCracken County High | 2:06.61 | |
8 | Comer, Eason | JR | Pope County | 2:08.65 | |
9 | Buchanan, Cole | SO | Benton | 2:08.74 | |
10 | Bacon, Jack | JR | Benton | 2:10.64 | |
11 | Sweet, Cooper | SR | Champaign Central | 2:26.89 | |
12 | Castro, Brian | JR | Collinsville | 2:30.78 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stanwood, Jasper | SR | Carbondale | 5:14.39 | |
2 | King, Mason | FR | Herrin | 5:18.24 | |
3 | Ford, Cannon | JR | McCracken County High | 5:31.26 | |
4 | Castleman, Jack | SO | Murphysboro | 5:36.52 | |
5 | Baker, Evan | JR | East Alton-Wood River | 5:36.96 | |
6 | Carnett, Cameron | JR | Harrisburg | 5:44.41 | |
7 | Doan, Tai | FR | Marion | 5:51.85 | |
8 | DeHart, John | FR | McCracken County High | 5:55.12 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sacayon, Chris | SR | Dupo | 5:06.53 | |
2 | Perkins, Matthew | SO | Harrisburg | 5:08.70 | |
3 | Warford, Eli | SO | McCracken County High | 5:09.54 | |
4 | Tilley, Reid | SO | DuQuoin | 5:11.26 | |
5 | Carter, Landon | SO | Pinckneyville | 5:13.34 | |
6 | Gardner, Isaac | JR | Monticello | 5:16.34 | |
7 | Ellard, Devontae | JR | East St. Louis | 5:16.48 | |
8 | Sanders, Cortez | JR | East St. Louis | 5:17.08 | |
9 | Slazinik, William | SO | Collinsville | 5:21.63 | |
10 | Altman, Ajay | SR | Carbondale | 5:22.30 | |
11 | Simpkins, Ben | JR | Collinsville | 5:24.69 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Good, Rylan | JR | Monticello | 4:48.09 | |
2 | Brown, Wyatt | SR | Hamilton County | 5:00.81 | |
3 | Hudgens, Braden | SR | Herrin | 5:01.63 | |
4 | Bowman, Landon | FR | Pinckneyville | 5:01.76 | |
5 | Shober, Robbie | FR | Salem | 5:01.79 | |
6 | Henry, Zach | JR | Anna-Jonesboro | 5:04.04 | |
7 | Comer, Eason | JR | Pope County | 5:04.28 | |
8 | Wood, Caleb | SO | Monticello | 5:12.00 | |
9 | Burks, Maddox | FR | Herrin | 5:16.94 | |
10 | Vaca Diez, Lucas | SO | Anna-Jonesboro | 5:19.08 | |
11 | Beuschlein, Enrique | SO | Champaign Central | 5:28.97 | |
12 | Pappas, Branson | JR | Salem | 5:41.34 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Teel, Isaac | JR | Pinckneyville | 4:24.85 | |
2 | Hudspath, Sean | SR | Marion | 4:33.10 | |
3 | Mclain, Gabriel | SO | Benton | 4:36.01 | |
4 | Stone, Benja | SR | Marion | 4:41.78 | |
5 | Bright, Fynn | JR | Champaign Central | 4:43.72 | |
6 | Collman, Jackson | SR | Civic Memorial | 4:46.42 | |
7 | Naugle , Lucas | JR | Civic Memorial | 4:46.83 | |
8 | Dutton , DJ | JR | Civic Memorial | 4:48.23 | |
9 | Bonn, Nick | SR | Champaign Central | 4:52.09 | |
10 | Loffleman, Aidan | SR | East Alton-Wood River | 4:54.47 | |
11 | Gonski, Andrew | JR | Collinsville | 4:55.23 | |
12 | Jennette, Grant | FR | Fairfield | 4:57.37 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Collman, Jackson | SR | Civic Memorial | 9:24.34 | |
2 | Schwartz, Joe | SR | Waterloo | 9:24.64 | |
3 | Bright, Fynn | JR | Champaign Central | 9:50.29 | |
4 | Bonn, Nick | SR | Champaign Central | 9:54.06 | |
5 | Dutton , DJ | JR | Civic Memorial | 10:11.64 | |
6 | Naugle , Lucas | JR | Civic Memorial | 10:19.72 | |
7 | Hirsch, William | JR | Evansville Reitz Memorial | 10:23.42 | |
8 | Wollard, Ben | JR | Carbondale | 10:29.34 | |
9 | Newton, Thomas | JR | McCracken County High | 10:34.64 | |
10 | Taylor, Peter | SR | Dupo | 10:40.31 | |
11 | Daily, Evan | SO | Marion | 10:44.85 | |
12 | Crittendon, Jake | SR | McCracken County High | 10:54.71 | |
13 | Elston, Jacob | SR | Monticello | 10:57.09 | |
14 | Knight, Corbin | JR | McCracken County High | 11:16.08 | |
15 | Sikorski, Logan | SR | Monticello | 11:18.88 | |
16 | Malan, Hunter | FR | Salem | 11:25.95 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spiller, Justin | JR | SIUE Charter | 9.15 | |
2 | Mann, Adrian | SO | Harrisburg | 9.34 | |
3 | Downey, Karmello | JR | Harrisburg | 9.50 | |
4 | Frazier, Adam | FR | Collinsville | 10.07 | |
5 | Zepeda, Jesser | SO | Benton | 10.12 | |
6 | Helms, Jackson | SO | Monticello | 10.85 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taylor, Demarlynn | SR | East St. Louis | 8.70 | |
2 | Keene, Tony | JR | Harrisburg | 8.90 | |
3 | Nabors, Talin | FR | Collinsville | 9.00 | |
4 | Hugya, Kameron | SR | DuQuoin | 9.10 | |
5 | Huff-Baker, Zakhi | FR | Murphysboro | 9.78 | |
6 | Little, Haydan | SO | Marion | 9.96 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Little, Haydan | SO | Marion | 9.52 |
2 | Huff-Baker, Zakhi | FR | Murphysboro | 9.54 |
3 | Jones, Isaiah | SO | Murphysboro | 10.63 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spiller, Justin | JR | SIUE Charter | 9.57 |
2 | Downey, Karmello | JR | Harrisburg | 9.66 |
3 | Mann, Adrian | SO | Harrisburg | 9.95 |
4 | Zepeda, Jesser | SO | Benton | 10.47 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Keene, Tony | JR | Harrisburg | 8.85 |
2 | Hugya, Kameron | SR | DuQuoin | 9.36 |
3 | Frazier, Adam | FR | Collinsville | 10.11 |
4 | Throgmorton, Noah | SO | Marion | 11.63 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taylor, Demarlynn | SR | East St. Louis | 8.78 |
2 | Nabors, Talin | FR | Collinsville | 9.12 |
3 | Helms, Jackson | SO | Monticello | 10.55 |
4 | Huggins, Carson | FR | Salem | 10.68 |
5 | Mccormick, Marceille | FR | Carbondale | 10.95 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McCracken County High | A |
Dawson Hayden,
Cooper Falconite, Daivon Dunbar, Ian Chalke |
1:43.04 | |
2 | Pinckneyville | A |
James Deering,
Andrew Wagner, Caleb Johnson, Noah Yearian |
- |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Monticello | A |
Charlie Dill,
Treyden Fox, Cole Sowinski, Cohen Neighbors |
1:38.48 | |
2 | Harrisburg | A |
Tevin Godsey,
Travis Fann, Adrian Mann, Ryan Persinger |
1:39.70 | |
3 | Champaign Central | A |
Cole Vuglar,
Ronin Lorr, Kailon Deans, Pitho Bwandundu |
1:41.26 | |
4 | Sparta | A |
Dequan Woods,
Tredarius Speaks, Torre Lofton, Dushon Williams |
1:47.52 | |
5 | Salem | A |
Carson Huggins,
Miking Ettress, Angel Salgado, Zane Barthelemy |
1:49.21 | |
6 | Civic Memorial | A |
Zach Wooten,
Andrew Fonrodona, Myles Silva, Michael Atteberry |
1:49.54 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | East St. Louis | A |
Demond Taylor,
Devion Montgomery, Timothy Cross, Malachi Wren |
1:35.65 | |
2 | Carbondale | A |
Calen lilly,
Boston Robbins, Mogolodi Kebinang, Makari Roper |
1:39.85 | |
3 | Collinsville | A |
Jeremiah Yarbough,
Jalek Nelson, Sebastian Munoz, Qwille Holmes |
1:40.02 | |
4 | Marion | A |
Max Wade,
Jordan Beverly, Patrick Walker, Tommy Wiseman |
1:41.12 | |
5 | Murphysboro | A |
Devon Clemons,
Alex Clark, Zakhi Huff-Baker, Kevin Hale |
1:41.90 | |
6 | DuQuoin | A |
Jubal Alvis,
Cameron Ford, Elijah Jones, Brayden Jokish |
1:43.99 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pinckneyville | A |
Andrew Wagner,
Brendon Conway, Christian Queen, Landon Carter |
4:06.22 | |
2 | Salem | A |
Sean Thornton,
Ryder Goff, Oliver Purcell, Robbie Shober |
4:18.74 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McCracken County High | A |
Caleb Joyce,
Corbin Knight, Jeremiah Grogan, James Barragan |
3:40.29 | |
2 | Harrisburg | A |
Tevin Godsey,
Adrian Mann, Malachi Black, Luke Winkleman |
3:42.40 | |
3 | Monticello | A |
Charlie Dill,
Rylan Good, Caleb Wood, Ayden LeGrande |
3:53.51 | |
4 | Civic Memorial | A |
Zach Wooten,
Myles Silva, Justice Eldridge, Adrian Gares |
3:55.39 | |
5 | Murphysboro | A |
Justin Maynor,
Isaiah Jones, Brayden Craig, Izayah Williams |
4:19.99 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | East St. Louis | A |
Timothy Cross,
Darrius Ivy, Devion Montgomery, Demond Taylor |
3:30.46 | |
2 | Marion | A |
Hayden Lees,
Mekye Lomax, Haydan Little, Jack Tate |
3:39.79 | |
3 | Champaign Central | A |
Jakob Riley,
Jackson Greenwold, Isaac Turk, Garrett McNeilly |
3:40.04 | |
4 | Collinsville | A |
Jeremiah Yarbough,
Jalek Nelson, Sebastian Munoz, Qwille Holmes |
3:42.30 | |
5 | Carbondale | A |
Makari Roper,
Boston Robbins, Mogolodi Kebinang, Austin Dedecker |
3:49.92 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kooi, Mason | SR | Springfield Lutheran | 2.10 | |
2 | Thorps-Watt, Khalil | JR | Collinsville | 1.90 | |
3 | Bliss, Trent | JR | Fairfield | 1.80 | |
4 | Smith, Trelin | JR | DuQuoin | 1.75 | |
5 | Lawrence, Nate | SR | Harrisburg | 1.75 | |
6 | O'Keefe, Elliot | SR | Marion | 1.70 | |
7 | Zampieri , Tullio | FR | Civic Memorial | 1.65 | |
8 | Wooldrige, Austin | FR | Salem | 1.65 | |
9 | Lawrence, Kishawn | FR | Harrisburg | 1.60 | |
10 | Greenwold, Jackson | JR | Champaign Central | - | |
11 | Jones, Jay | FR | Champaign Central | - | |
12 | Raijmakers, Kilian | SR | Marion | - | |
13 | Mayne, Andre | FR | Collinsville | - | |
14 | Helms, Jackson | SO | Monticello | - | |
15 | Neighbors, Cohen | SR | Monticello | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joyce, Caleb | JR | McCracken County High | 4.42 | |
2 | Keene, Tony | JR | Harrisburg | 4.11 | |
3 | Mohler, Garrett | JR | Marion | 3.81 | |
4 | Hayden, Dawson | FR | McCracken County High | 3.81 | |
5 | Eaton, Jakob | SR | DuQuoin | 3.65 | |
6 | Tolar, Colin | SR | McCracken County High | 3.65 | |
7 | Nehring, Elijah | JR | DuQuoin | 3.50 | |
8 | Sowinski, Cole | JR | Monticello | 3.35 | |
9 | Osbourne, Ethan | SO | Benton | 3.20 | |
10 | Gratzl, Ayden | SO | Collinsville | 3.05 | |
11 | Richardson, Holden | FR | Salem | - | |
12 | Jones, Isaiah | SO | Murphysboro | - | |
13 | Hale, Colin | JR | Murphysboro | - | |
14 | Unthank, Aiden | SO | Harrisburg | - | |
15 | Jones, Kaden | SO | Benton | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | lilly , Calen | FR | Carbondale | 6.41 | |
2 | Dedecker, Austin | JR | Carbondale | 5.93 | |
3 | Jones, Elijah | SR | DuQuoin | 5.82 | |
4 | Hale, Kevin | SR | Murphysboro | 5.65 | |
5 | Gunter, Cody | SO | Harrisburg | 5.23 | |
6 | Chalke, Ian | JR | McCracken County High | 4.90 | |
7 | Holmes, Qwille | FR | Collinsville | 4.71 | |
8 | Neill, Zavier | JR | Champaign Central | 4.66 | |
9 | Edwards, Hudson | SR | McCracken County High | 4.47 | |
10 | Oye, Cory | JR | Champaign Central | 4.45 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ettress, Miking | SO | Salem | 6.05 | |
2 | Mayes, Jervace | SR | Salem | 5.80 | |
3 | Roper, Makari | SO | Carbondale | 5.64 | |
4 | Wiseman, Tommy | SR | Marion | 5.63 | |
5 | Hook, Cohen | JR | McCracken County High | 5.38 | |
6 | Todd, Gabe | SR | Fairfield | 5.32 | |
7 | Brown, Dylan | SR | Collinsville | 5.26 | |
8 | Teems, Jordan | SR | Civic Memorial | 5.15 | |
9 | Klaas , Andrew | JR | Civic Memorial | 5.06 | |
10 | Smith, Luke | FR | Monticello | 4.52 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thorps-Watt, Khalil | JR | Collinsville | 6.77 | |
2 | Kooi, Mason | SR | Springfield Lutheran | 6.16 | |
3 | Thornton, Sean | JR | Salem | 6.10 | |
4 | Williams, Damarion | SR | Sparta | 5.99 | |
5 | Shaw, Charles | SR | SIUE Charter | 5.77 | |
6 | Lawrence, Jaxon | SR | Marion | 5.70 | |
7 | Wilt , Brody | FR | Pinckneyville | 5.32 | |
8 | Dorsla, Elijah | JR | Champaign Central | 5.25 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | O'Keefe, Elliot | SR | Marion | 11.41 | |
2 | Lawrence, Nate | SR | Harrisburg | 10.93 | |
3 | Klaas , Andrew | JR | Civic Memorial | 10.80 | |
4 | LeBlanc, Cannon | SO | Civic Memorial | 9.99 | |
5 | Edwards, Hudson | SR | McCracken County High | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kooi, Mason | SR | Springfield Lutheran | 1' 0.9" | |
2 | Williams, Damarion | SR | Sparta | 11.88 | |
3 | Todd, Gabe | SR | Fairfield | 11.86 | |
4 | Jones, Elijah | SR | DuQuoin | 11.81 | |
5 | Downey, Karmello | JR | Harrisburg | 11.81 | |
6 | Hook, Cohen | JR | McCracken County High | 11.31 | |
7 | Helms, Jackson | SO | Monticello | 11.28 | |
8 | Chalke, Ian | JR | McCracken County High | 10.19 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harrison, Chandler | JR | DuQuoin | 11.14 | |
2 | Ambuhl, Max | JR | Salem | 10.38 | |
3 | Burse, Sam | SO | Monticello | 10.07 | |
4 | Palmer, Dustin | SR | Pinckneyville | 9.95 | |
5 | McLaughlin, Chance | SO | McCracken County High | 9.90 | |
6 | Collins, Wesley | JR | Champaign Central | 9.46 | |
7 | Bagwell, Austin | SO | McCracken County High | 7.92 | |
8 | Jones, Jay | FR | Champaign Central | 7.60 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mydler, Cash | SO | DuQuoin | 1' 0.57" | |
2 | Diaz, Kevin | SO | Benton | 1' 0.05" | |
3 | Smith, Zander | SR | Carterville | 11.85 | |
4 | Hawk, Jakob | SR | Herrin | 11.49 | |
5 | Juhl, Drake | JR | DuQuoin | 11.41 | |
6 | Rohlfing, Matthew | SR | Pinckneyville | 11.33 | |
7 | Brown, Ayden | SR | Carterville | 11.13 | |
8 | Bankhead, Jakaryion | JR | Murphysboro | 10.89 | |
9 | Teems, Jordan | SR | Civic Memorial | 10.81 | |
10 | Uebinger, Wade | JR | Monticello | 10.71 | |
11 | Braid, John | JR | Herrin | 9.80 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson, Cole | SR | Salem | 1' 1.84" | |
2 | Harsy , Henry | JR | Carbondale | 1' 1.12" | |
3 | Lee, Owen | SO | Carbondale | 1' 0.59" | |
4 | Kizer, Javion | SR | Carbondale | 1' 0.33" | |
5 | Hale, Kevin | SR | Murphysboro | 1' 0.28" | |
6 | Lands, Kane | SO | Harrisburg | 11.99 | |
7 | Brown, Jack | SR | Monticello | 11.98 | |
8 | Hodge , Josh | JR | Civic Memorial | 11.91 | |
9 | Cornelius, Esley | SR | McCracken County High | 11.78 | |
10 | Neill, Zavier | JR | Champaign Central | 11.60 | |
11 | Cano, Josh | JR | Murphysboro | 11.53 | |
12 | Vaughn, Jakai | SO | Herrin | 11.51 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smith, Caleb | JR | Salem | 1' 5.01" | |
2 | Smith, Jaden | SR | Carterville | 1' 3.73" | |
3 | Marvin, Maurice | SR | Marion | 1' 3.68" | |
4 | Sewell, Jonathan | SR | Collinsville | 1' 2.75" | |
5 | Phalin, Cooper | SR | Harrisburg | 1' 1.95" | |
6 | Habermehl, Devin | SO | Collinsville | 1' 1.5" | |
7 | Kinsman, Andrew | SO | Benton | 1' 1.06" | |
8 | Beverly, Jordan | JR | Marion | 1' 0.91" | |
9 | Elliot, Jalen | SR | Marion | 1' 0.7" | |
10 | Unthank, Andrew | SR | Harrisburg | 11.91 | |
11 | Hearn, Kaden | SO | Collinsville | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McClain, Kamiyah | SR | East St. Louis | 8.20 | |
2 | Clark, Kortni | FR | O'Fallon | 8.32 | |
3 | Wagner, Jenna | JR | Centralia | 8.32 | |
4 | Greer, Isa | FR | Marion | 8.36 | |
5 | Graham, Bailey | JR | East St. Louis | 8.39 | |
6 | Rorer , Hannah | FR | Harrisburg | 8.74 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniels, Sydni | JR | O'Fallon | 7.98 | |
2 | Perry-Anderson, Sanai | SO | O'Fallon | 8.16 | |
3 | Sanders, Paige | JR | Edwardsville | 8.22 | |
4 | Thompson, Gabrielle | FR | Edwardsville | 8.25 | |
5 | Williams, Mikayla | JR | Belleville West | 8.31 | |
6 | Williams, Bailey | SR | Marion | 8.33 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wagner, Jenna | JR | Centralia | 8.36 |
2 | Bullard, Addi | FR | Salem | 8.95 |
3 | Gray, Erikka | FR | Centralia | 9.50 |
4 | Powell, Tallie | SR | Highland | 9.95 |
5 | Pizarro, Natalia | SR | Salem | 10.03 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Clark, Kortni | FR | O'Fallon | 8.36 |
2 | Greer, Isa | FR | Marion | 8.43 |
3 | Adams, Amaya | SO | Carbondale | 8.63 |
4 | Strowder, Zaria | FR | Centralia | 8.82 |
5 | Bundy, Audrie | SO | Monticello | 9.09 |
6 | Meadows, Daziyah | JR | Herrin | 10.48 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams, Bailey | SR | Marion | 8.27 |
2 | Ransom, ZeAmber | FR | Cahokia | 8.77 |
3 | Oliver, Gamina | JR | Murphysboro | 9.02 |
4 | Alexander, Julia | FR | Herrin | 9.46 |
5 | Staton, Nykia | FR | Fairfield | 10.13 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sanders, Paige | JR | Edwardsville | 8.20 |
2 | Graham, Bailey | JR | East St. Louis | 8.46 |
3 | Keener, Aaris | SO | Harrisburg | 9.14 |
4 | Pollard, Maya | JR | Highland | 9.36 |
5 | George, Gabby | FR | Monticello | 9.56 |
6 | Spann , Aubrey | FR | Civic Memorial | 10.12 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Perry-Anderson, Sanai | SO | O'Fallon | 8.19 |
2 | Engram, Briley | SR | Marion | 8.56 |
3 | Brimm, Abby | SO | Harrisburg | 8.95 |
4 | Queriapa, Lisbeth | JR | Carbondale | 9.33 |
5 | Conway, Katelin | JR | Chester | 9.72 |
6 | Hagadorn, Lydia | SO | First Baptist Academy | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniels, Sydni | JR | O'Fallon | 8.10 |
2 | Brown, Jessica | JR | East Alton-Wood River | 8.49 |
3 | Starek, Marie | FR | Waterloo | 8.92 |
4 | Minner, Taylor | FR | East Alton-Wood River | 9.08 |
5 | Gomes, Paris | FR | Herrin | 9.50 |
6 | Sterkis, Marianna | SO | Highland | 10.37 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rorer , Hannah | FR | Harrisburg | 8.47 |
2 | Singleton, Jala | SO | Belleville West | 8.57 |
3 | Worley, Leah | SO | Waterloo | 8.72 |
4 | Zurliene, Kayla | SR | Mater Dei | 8.90 |
5 | Brousseau, Belle | SO | Civic Memorial | 9.15 |
6 | Coffman, Kayla | SR | Civic Memorial | 9.76 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thompson, Gabrielle | FR | Edwardsville | 8.16 |
2 | Williams, Mikayla | JR | Belleville West | 8.31 |
3 | Robinson, Avery | JR | Salem | 8.48 |
4 | Clark, Kylah | SO | Murphysboro | 9.09 |
5 | Steely, Korah | SR | Carbondale | 9.84 |
6 | Pryzbocki, Dakota | SO | Murphysboro | 10.26 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McClain, Kamiyah | SR | East St. Louis | 8.39 |
2 | Singleton, Jade | FR | East St. Louis | 8.50 |
3 | Rudolph, Louisa | JR | Monticello | 9.03 |
4 | Bainter, Cailey | JR | Chester | 9.22 |
5 | Calderi, Giulia | JR | Fairfield | 10.23 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Clark, Jaleigh | SO | DuQuoin | 8.61 |
2 | Steinhauff, Gillian | SO | Edwardsville | 8.69 |
3 | Alvis, Neveah | SR | DuQuoin | 9.14 |
4 | Hedden, Abby | JR | Fairfield | 11.37 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Knoob, Savannah | FR | Herrin | 33.92 | |
2 | Cowsert , Harmony | FR | Harrisburg | 33.96 | |
3 | Coomer, Samantha | SO | Fairfield | 34.39 | |
4 | Rann, Sophie | SO | Harrisburg | 34.44 | |
5 | King, Missouri | FR | Harrisburg | 35.15 | |
6 | Nelson, Chanea | SO | Carbondale | 36.81 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Craft, Gracie | FR | Herrin | 31.50 | |
2 | LeGette, Milla | SO | East Alton-Wood River | 31.92 | |
3 | Conway, Katelin | JR | Chester | 33.62 | |
4 | Baker, LeAesha | FR | Carbondale | 36.07 | |
5 | Brown, Zakia | FR | Carbondale | 38.44 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beckwith, Serenity | FR | Cahokia | 29.90 | |
2 | Johnson, Grace | FR | Monticello | 32.21 | |
3 | Cape, Teyah | SR | Salem | 32.24 | |
4 | Johnson, Sabrena | FR | Centralia | 32.88 | |
5 | Ray, Ashlyn | JR | Highland | 32.97 | |
6 | Reed, Natalie | FR | Centralia | 33.19 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Keeler, Ophelia | FR | Centralia | 30.47 | |
2 | Muex, Alauni | FR | Marion | 30.66 | |
3 | Choat, Cheyenne | SR | Highland | 30.75 | |
4 | Blevens, Tessa | SO | Murphysboro | 31.24 | |
5 | Clark, Kylah | SO | Murphysboro | 31.67 | |
6 | Hillard, Kate | FR | Monticello | 32.48 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stover, Allie | JR | Edwardsville | 29.21 | |
2 | Puricelli, Finlay | FR | Salem | 29.31 | |
3 | Robinson, Avery | JR | Salem | 29.33 | |
4 | Rudolph, Louisa | JR | Monticello | 30.29 | |
5 | Rowatt, McCayla | FR | Marion | 30.61 | |
6 | Minner, Taylor | FR | East Alton-Wood River | 31.45 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prindable, Lily | FR | O'Fallon | 29.29 | |
2 | Brown, Jessica | JR | East Alton-Wood River | 29.36 | |
3 | Newble, Caylin | FR | O'Fallon | 29.53 | |
4 | Simmons, Alexis | FR | O'Fallon | 29.54 | |
5 | Thomas, Sophia | JR | Highland | 29.89 | |
6 | Pickens, Kirsten | FR | Belleville West | 30.33 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sparks, J'La | FR | Belleville West | 27.72 | |
2 | Kelly, Kaydence | JR | Marion | 28.20 | |
3 | Carr, Brooklyn | SO | Edwardsville | 28.28 | |
4 | Dugger, Isabella | SR | Civic Memorial | 28.87 | |
5 | Oliver, Gamina | JR | Murphysboro | 30.61 | |
6 | Johnson, Kelviona | SR | Cahokia | 32.22 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jones, Sydney | JR | East St. Louis | 26.18 | |
2 | Hayes, Keymora | JR | Cahokia | 26.34 | |
3 | Taylor, Je Tira | FR | East St. Louis | 27.78 | |
4 | Barton, Karli | SO | Edwardsville | 28.04 | |
5 | Lewis, Milayna | SO | Belleville West | 28.40 | |
6 | Lampley, Ambrasha | JR | East St. Louis | 29.31 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gurley, Alexis | FR | Highland | 1:12.39 | |
2 | Hughes, Carlee | FR | Harrisburg | 1:21.92 | |
3 | Newcombe, Diamond | SO | Carbondale | 1:26.17 | |
4 | Tiffany, Chloe | FR | Herrin | 1:26.83 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meckfessel, Macie | FR | Murphysboro | 1:14.10 | |
2 | Amley, Zainah | FR | Murphysboro | 1:20.33 | |
3 | House, Rachel | FR | Carbondale | 1:21.88 | |
4 | Lynn, Sophie | FR | Harrisburg | 1:22.97 | |
5 | Mutchek, Mariah | FR | Herrin | 1:31.93 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Youngberg, Lilly | JR | Murphysboro | 1:15.28 | |
2 | Krajefska, Isabella | SR | Salem | 1:15.47 | |
3 | Sheppard, Adi | FR | Monticello | 1:15.63 | |
4 | Anaya, Josalynn | JR | Chester | 1:18.85 | |
5 | Williams, Carley | SO | Marion | 1:19.92 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eggemeyer, Gianna | SO | Chester | 1:09.32 | |
2 | Morningstar, Alyssa | JR | Edwardsville | 1:12.00 | |
3 | Wyatt, Tatyana | FR | Marion | 1:14.45 | |
4 | Gerdes, Olivia | FR | Monticello | 1:14.92 | |
5 | Hill, Abby | SO | DuQuoin | 1:17.84 | |
6 | Ekpe, Ini-Obong | JR | Carbondale | 1:27.10 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson, Kaasi | JR | Belleville West | 1:10.25 | |
2 | Miller, Kenzie | FR | Anna-Jonesboro | 1:10.41 | |
3 | Pickles, Lexi | JR | Herrin | 1:11.48 | |
4 | Blue, M'rya | SO | Belleville West | 1:12.05 | |
5 | Wallace, Jamayah | FR | Centralia | 1:15.24 | |
6 | Newble, Caylin | FR | O'Fallon | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Truax, Gina | FR | East Alton-Wood River | 1:05.42 | |
2 | Hannaford , Bella | JR | Civic Memorial | 1:07.65 | |
3 | Suggs, Arianna | FR | Cahokia | 1:13.75 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Parker, Monica | JR | O'Fallon | 1:06.64 | |
2 | Pace, Alyson | SO | Highland | 1:07.28 | |
3 | Hall, Amiria | SO | Belleville West | 1:09.15 | |
4 | Keller, Azlynn | JR | Centralia | 1:10.12 | |
5 | Morgan, Gracie | JR | Centralia | 1:12.87 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Phillips, Isabella | SO | DuQuoin | 1:05.06 | |
2 | Flannery, Kaitlyn | FR | Edwardsville | 1:05.84 | |
3 | Millsap, Andrionna | SR | Cahokia | 1:06.97 | |
4 | Puricelli, Finlay | FR | Salem | 1:07.20 | |
5 | Tugle, Kamilla | FR | East St. Louis | 1:14.36 | |
6 | Hernandez, Abigail | SO | Sparta | 1:17.17 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Talbert, Rose | SR | Monticello | 1:01.55 | |
2 | Tucker, Hailey | SR | Cahokia | 1:03.08 | |
3 | Hawkins, Zhakeya | JR | East St. Louis | 1:05.65 | |
4 | Krebs-Carr, Annisyn | SR | Edwardsville | 1:10.61 | |
5 | Jones, Reese | FR | Anna-Jonesboro | 1:12.37 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DeAvila, Antonella | FR | Edwardsville | 2:42.11 | |
2 | Haisler, Sarah | FR | Edwardsville | 2:44.38 | |
3 | Keeney, Tarryn | JR | Highland | 2:58.05 | |
4 | Moncelli, Jazmine | FR | Cahokia | 2:58.89 | |
5 | Friederich, Cami | JR | Highland | 3:05.38 | |
6 | Hathaway , Maddie | FR | Harrisburg | 3:06.33 | |
7 | Keserauskis, Madison | FR | Salem | 3:18.22 | |
8 | Rash, Aubrey | SO | Herrin | 3:40.29 | |
9 | Johnson, Jamiyah | FR | Cahokia | 3:43.26 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Crockett , Sylvia | SO | Civic Memorial | 3:01.20 | |
2 | Bellanca , Charly | JR | Civic Memorial | 3:01.70 | |
3 | Rose, Claire | JR | DuQuoin | 3:02.80 | |
4 | Wilson , Avery | JR | Civic Memorial | 3:03.26 | |
5 | Gerst, Grace | FR | Herrin | 3:06.46 | |
6 | Simpson, Abby | JR | Marion | 3:06.71 | |
7 | Street, Cheyenne | SO | Harrisburg | 3:38.54 | |
8 | Deimund, MacKenzie | FR | Chester | 3:43.51 | |
9 | Gilley, Isabella | JR | Marion | 3:43.91 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lusch, Riley | FR | Centralia | 2:51.55 | |
2 | White, Audrey | SO | Edwardsville | 2:55.27 | |
3 | May, Adelynn | FR | Chester | 2:56.57 | |
4 | Box, Aleah | FR | Anna-Jonesboro | 2:56.97 | |
5 | Luna, Addy | SO | Centralia | 2:58.48 | |
6 | Mitchell, Mollie | SO | Sesser-Valier | 2:58.59 | |
7 | Crawford, KeyEra | SR | Cahokia | 2:58.94 | |
8 | Bruhn, Mylin | FR | Monticello | 3:01.02 | |
9 | Drake, Hayley | SR | Sparta | 3:05.88 | |
10 | Sangurima, Daira | SR | Sparta | 3:06.49 | |
11 | Crippen, Taylor | FR | Carbondale | 3:07.73 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moore, Eislee | SO | Carbondale | 2:43.25 | |
2 | Gregory, Ava | FR | DuQuoin | 2:44.03 | |
3 | Hazelrigg, Bree | JR | Anna-Jonesboro | 2:44.24 | |
4 | Kettler, Norah | FR | Waterloo | 2:44.81 | |
5 | Holmes, Madelyn | FR | Marion | 2:47.62 | |
6 | Stubbs, Brooke | SO | Belleville West | 2:49.11 | |
7 | Laird, Aila | SO | Salem | 2:52.32 | |
8 | Lepp, Emily | SO | Waterloo | 2:54.31 | |
9 | Adams, Chloe | FR | Sparta | 2:55.85 | |
10 | Faulk, Brianna | SO | Belleville West | 3:01.36 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Comer, Ahry | JR | Pope County | 2:20.24 | |
2 | Bush, Ellie | FR | O'Fallon | 2:27.55 | |
3 | Blakey, Ellary | SO | Herrin | 2:27.75 | |
4 | Robertson , Molly | SO | Carterville | 2:34.75 | |
5 | Gilmore, Miah | SO | Murphysboro | 2:37.96 | |
6 | Hacker, Isabella | SO | Mater Dei | 2:41.17 | |
7 | Jones, Raegan | FR | Anna-Jonesboro | 2:41.83 | |
8 | Peterson, Ella | JR | O'Fallon | 2:42.38 | |
9 | Rader, Kamryn | SO | Waterloo | 2:45.21 | |
10 | Camfield, Ellison | FR | O'Fallon | 2:47.52 | |
11 | Griggs, Di Najhia | SR | East St. Louis | 3:07.41 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marron, Vivian | FR | Highland | 6:28.20 | |
2 | Borchers, Lotta | SR | Belleville West | 6:39.62 | |
3 | Thorsen, Maci | FR | Salem | 6:45.72 | |
4 | Cross, Raegan | JR | Centralia | 6:46.35 | |
5 | Snyder, Greta | FR | Murphysboro | 6:48.14 | |
6 | Brooks , Taylor | FR | Civic Memorial | 6:53.15 | |
7 | Peters, Abbi | JR | Highland | 7:10.15 | |
8 | Liyanage, Isuri | JR | Marion | 7:15.01 | |
9 | Ward, Covina | SO | Belleville West | 7:18.66 | |
10 | Nance, Rylee | SO | Murphysboro | 7:25.37 | |
11 | Perry, Abigail | SO | Salem | 7:55.68 | |
12 | Hawkins, Daylah | SO | East St. Louis | 8:28.60 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Horsfall, Belle | SO | Edwardsville | 6:17.89 | |
2 | Quick , Shelby | JR | Civic Memorial | 6:21.16 | |
3 | May, Adelynn | FR | Chester | 6:22.56 | |
4 | Conway, Zoey | SO | Pinckneyville | 6:24.33 | |
5 | Gooden, Maggie | FR | Anna-Jonesboro | 6:25.36 | |
6 | Mathias, Olivia | JR | Carbondale | 6:32.86 | |
7 | Zubiri, Ysabella | FR | Marion | 6:34.54 | |
8 | Laird, Aila | SO | Salem | 6:37.85 | |
9 | Price, Piper | JR | Herrin | 6:41.10 | |
10 | Trammel, Hannah | SO | Harrisburg | 6:41.75 | |
11 | Mings, Bella | JR | Marion | 6:43.86 | |
12 | Drake, Courtney | SO | Sparta | 7:51.37 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miller, Estella | SR | Monticello | 5:45.71 | |
2 | Jones, Zoe | SO | Anna-Jonesboro | 5:46.53 | |
3 | Sagar, Ella | SO | Fairfield | 5:48.86 | |
4 | Gilmore, Miah | SO | Murphysboro | 5:48.95 | |
5 | Teel, Vanessa | SO | Pinckneyville | 5:49.41 | |
6 | Miller, Sylvia | SO | Monticello | 5:58.75 | |
7 | Dayton, Jane | SR | O'Fallon | 6:03.62 | |
8 | Castellano, Sophia | JR | Pinckneyville | 6:06.88 | |
9 | Hacker, Isabella | SO | Mater Dei | 6:08.47 | |
10 | Dearing, Raelyn | SR | Centralia | 6:08.69 | |
11 | Amason, Aurora | FR | Centralia | 6:09.77 | |
12 | Buffington, Olivia | JR | Carbondale | 6:22.92 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Comer, Ahry | JR | Pope County | 5:12.44 | |
2 | Bruhn, Mabry | SR | Monticello | 5:16.56 | |
3 | Denny, Brodie | SR | Anna-Jonesboro | 5:17.58 | |
4 | Nuttall, Emily | SR | Edwardsville | 5:19.23 | |
5 | Kanyuck, Angelynn | JR | Waterloo | 5:27.01 | |
6 | Meiser, Hannah | SR | Civic Memorial | 5:33.85 | |
7 | Mudd, Danielle | JR | Waterloo | 5:38.26 | |
8 | Crump, Cameron | SO | Waterloo | 5:39.22 | |
9 | Robertson , Molly | SO | Carterville | 5:39.33 | |
10 | Spells, Saya | SR | O'Fallon | 5:46.06 | |
11 | Merrill, Molly | SO | Goreville | 5:46.67 | |
12 | Gavin, Autumn | FR | O'Fallon | 5:50.47 | |
13 | Ford, Arabella | SR | Edwardsville | 6:13.91 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meiser, Hannah | SR | Civic Memorial | 12:02.04 | |
2 | Poplear, Madison | FR | Edwardsville | 12:06.53 | |
3 | Strotheide, Madison | SR | Edwardsville | 12:06.65 | |
4 | Patrick, Emma | JR | Edwardsville | 12:28.91 | |
5 | Rau, Ava | SO | Waterloo | 12:29.92 | |
6 | Odum, Kara | FR | Marion | 12:40.74 | |
7 | Aubuschon, Chloe | JR | Waterloo | 12:48.91 | |
8 | Pace, Alyson | SO | Highland | 13:20.94 | |
9 | Thorsen, Maci | FR | Salem | 14:10.81 | |
10 | Hickey, Adi | FR | Fairfield | 14:28.03 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Neal, Sidney | SR | Harrisburg | 10.40 | |
2 | Truax, Gina | FR | East Alton-Wood River | 10.74 | |
3 | Merideth, Jasmine | JR | Chester | 10.83 | |
4 | Cason, Kyla | SR | O'Fallon | 11.05 | |
5 | Bullard, Addi | FR | Salem | 11.47 | |
6 | Phillips, Isabella | SO | DuQuoin | 11.65 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dugger, Isabella | SR | Civic Memorial | 9.80 | |
2 | Tosh, Macie | SR | Goreville | 10.08 | |
3 | Shires, Gabby | SO | Harrisburg | 10.23 | |
4 | Millsap, Andrianna | SR | Cahokia | 10.47 | |
5 | Scruggs, Autumn | JR | O'Fallon | 10.49 | |
6 | Stearns, Brenna | SO | Marion | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Truax, Gina | FR | East Alton-Wood River | 11.05 |
2 | Phillips, Isabella | SO | DuQuoin | 11.13 |
3 | Maynor, Sydney | SO | Murphysboro | 12.08 |
4 | Traxler, London | SO | Belleville West | 12.35 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stearns, Brenna | SO | Marion | 10.03 |
2 | Scruggs, Autumn | JR | O'Fallon | 10.60 |
3 | Tucker, Hailey | SR | Cahokia | 11.81 |
4 | Hogan, Kayden | JR | Monticello | 12.18 |
5 | Thomas, Yazzy | FR | Herrin | 13.32 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Millsap, Andrianna | SR | Cahokia | 10.61 |
2 | Bullard, Addi | FR | Salem | 11.55 |
3 | Chapman, Imani | SR | Belleville West | 11.62 |
4 | Murphy, Kaylin | SO | Monticello | 11.71 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Neal, Sidney | SR | Harrisburg | 10.73 |
2 | Cason, Kyla | SR | O'Fallon | 10.92 |
3 | Wyatt, Tatyana | FR | Marion | 11.88 |
4 | Walker, Paeton | FR | East St. Louis | 12.15 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dugger, Isabella | SR | Civic Memorial | 9.91 |
2 | Tosh, Macie | SR | Goreville | 10.22 |
3 | Merideth, Jasmine | JR | Chester | 11.17 |
4 | Thomas, Jada | JR | East St. Louis | 11.69 |
5 | Wyatt, Arianna | JR | Murphysboro | 12.02 |
6 | Moncelli, Jazmine | FR | Cahokia | 12.48 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shires, Gabby | SO | Harrisburg | 10.53 |
2 | Mohler, Emma | FR | Marion | 11.66 |
3 | Woods, Skylar | FR | East St. Louis | 12.15 |
4 | Ichou, Adison | FR | DuQuoin | 12.19 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carbondale | A |
Aniyah Miller,
Amaya Adams, Sarah Koch, Maleigha Harris |
2:00.88 | |
2 | Harrisburg | A |
Missouri King,
Saianna Scaggs, Addison Moore, Aaris Keener |
2:13.52 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Civic Memorial | A |
Lauren Vaughn,
Belle Brousseau, Kinley Govero, Isabella Dugger |
2:01.23 | |
2 | Murphysboro | A |
Sydney Maynor,
Gamina Oliver, Kylah Clark, Tessa Blevens |
2:03.98 | |
3 | Chester | A |
Cailey Bainter,
Mabry Wingerter, Jessica Stumpe, Jasmine Merideth |
2:04.00 | |
4 | Salem | A |
Kendall Collier,
Kinsey Jarrett, Avery Robinson, Teyah Cape |
2:04.71 | |
5 | Herrin | A |
Jacie Watson,
Paris Gomes, Kai Jarvis, Saphyra Lagang |
2:10.32 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Waterloo | A |
Taylor Thorsten,
Kristin Smith, Marie Starek, Leah Worley |
1:55.98 | |
2 | Monticello | A |
Rose Talbert,
Louisa Rudolph, Shelby Smith, Alayna Schultz |
1:56.74 | |
3 | Centralia | A |
Jenna Wagner,
Azlynn Keller, Gracie Morgan, Zaria Strowder |
1:59.63 | |
4 | Highland | A |
Emma Henschen,
Cheyenne Choat, Maya Pollard, Sophia Thomas |
2:02.77 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | O'Fallon | A |
Sydni Daniels,
Sanai Perry-Anderson, Alexis Simmons, Kortni Clark |
1:52.31 | |
2 | Edwardsville | A |
Gabrielle Thompson,
Sarai Hopkins, Paige Sanders, Gillian Steinhauff |
1:52.79 | |
3 | East St. Louis | A |
Sydney Jones,
Ambrasha Lampley, Bailey Graham, Armoni Glenn |
1:53.36 | |
4 | Marion | A |
Isa Greer,
Jazmeen Ankrom, Kaydence Kelly, Bailey Williams |
1:57.09 | |
5 | Belleville West | A |
Jala Singleton,
Milayna Lewis, Mikayla Williams, Imani Chapman |
1:59.22 | |
6 | Cahokia | A |
ZeAmber Ransom,
Valencia Davis, Serenity Beckwith, Jordan Brooks |
1:59.32 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carbondale | A |
Sarah Koch,
Zaqqarie Hamilton, Caress Sawyer, Torionne Deville |
4:51.67 | |
2 | Chester | A |
Gianna Eggemeyer,
Mabry Wingerter, Josalynn Anaya, Jasmine Merideth |
4:56.18 | |
3 | Harrisburg | A |
Hannah Trammel,
Sidney Neal, Emma Hunt, Gabby Shires |
5:30.88 | |
4 | Centralia | A |
Natalie Reed,
Jordyn Peterson, Rikayah Harding, Mireya Rose |
- | |
5 | Marion | A |
Madelyn Holmes,
Arabella Williams, Mary Pape, Amari Lester-Tucker |
- |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | O'Fallon | A |
Sanai Perry-Anderson,
Sydni Daniels, Monica Parker, Ellie Bush |
4:30.10 | |
2 | Civic Memorial | A |
Bella Hannaford,
Lauren Vaughn, Kinley Govero, Hannah Meiser |
4:38.90 | |
3 | Highland | A |
Tarryn Keeney,
Alyson Pace, Briea Perkins, Alexis Gurley |
4:54.97 | |
4 | Salem | A |
Finlay Puricelli,
Gracey Alli, Aila Laird, Isabella Krajefska |
4:57.55 | |
5 | Murphysboro | A |
Ka'Shayla Farr,
Lilly Youngberg, Zainah Amley, Macie Meckfessel |
5:22.09 | |
6 | Fairfield | A |
Ella Sagar,
Hunter Kirk, Madeline Foster, Adi Hickey |
5:27.09 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Edwardsville | A |
Riley Knoyle,
Dylan Peel, Maya Lueking, Jaylin Bell |
4:19.56 | |
2 | Waterloo | A |
Molly Grohmann,
Taylor Thorsten, Leah Worley, Kristin Smith |
4:21.45 | |
3 | Monticello | A |
Shelby Smith,
Mabry Bruhn, Alayna Schultz, Rose Talbert |
4:24.82 | |
4 | East St. Louis | A |
Zhakeya Hawkins,
Armoni Glenn, Armonie Johnson, Je Tira Taylor |
4:27.56 | |
5 | Belleville West | A |
Kennedy Williams,
Kailee Williams, Amyjia Robinson, Saniyah Beverly |
4:31.72 | |
6 | Cahokia | A |
Hailey Tucker,
Andrianna Millsap, Andrionna Millsap, Keymora Hayes |
- |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grohmann, Molly | SR | Waterloo | 1.65 | |
2 | Alli, Gracey | SR | Salem | 1.50 | |
3 | Mann, Karli | JR | Herrin | 1.50 | |
4 | Puricelli, Finlay | FR | Salem | 1.45 | |
5 | Engram, Briley | SR | Marion | 1.45 | |
6 | Jenkins, Dallas | SR | Edwardsville | 1.45 | |
7 | Davis, Sarah | SR | O'Fallon | 1.40 | |
8 | Prindable, Lily | FR | O'Fallon | 1.40 | |
9 | Hutchison, Elsie | FR | Carbondale | 1.35 | |
10 | Deville, Torionne | FR | Carbondale | 1.35 | |
11 | Merideth, Jasmine | JR | Chester | 1.35 | |
12 | Cook, Abigail | JR | Murphysboro | 1.35 | |
13 | Oates, Caverly | SR | Marion | 1.35 | |
14 | Williams, Arabella | FR | Marion | - | |
15 | Johnson, Grace | FR | Monticello | - | |
16 | Schultz, Alayna | SR | Monticello | - | |
17 | Knebel, Karlie | FR | Highland | - | |
18 | Hillard, Kate | FR | Monticello | - | |
19 | Chambers, Jocelyn | FR | O'Fallon | - | |
20 | Fenton, Amiya | FR | East St. Louis | - | |
21 | Scott, Sariyah | FR | East St. Louis | - | |
22 | Brown, Janiyah | SR | East St. Louis | - | |
23 | Thompson, Eowyn | JR | Herrin | - | |
24 | Morningstar, Kaitlyn | SR | Edwardsville | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harris, Lily | SR | Marion | 3.05 | |
2 | Stone, Alaina | SR | Harrisburg | 2.60 | |
3 | Hogan, Kayden | JR | Monticello | 2.60 | |
4 | Rowatt, McCayla | FR | Marion | 2.45 | |
5 | Johnson, Cali | SO | O'Fallon | 2.45 | |
6 | Choat, Cheyenne | SR | Highland | 2.30 | |
7 | Nguyen, Nevaeh | JR | Marion | - | |
8 | Hays, Ruthie | FR | Salem | - | |
9 | Alli, Samantha | FR | Salem | - | |
10 | Ashmore, Kami | JR | Herrin | - | |
11 | Bruhn, Mylin | FR | Monticello | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martin, Adara | FR | Edwardsville | 4.75 | |
2 | Brousseau, Belle | SO | Civic Memorial | 4.23 | |
3 | Jones, Elizabeth | JR | Edwardsville | 4.07 | |
4 | Hoover, Zay | SO | Edwardsville | 4.06 | |
5 | Robertson, Ariyana | SO | Carbondale | 3.94 | |
6 | Turner, Ciara | SO | Fairfield | 3.92 | |
7 | Hodge, Kayleigh | SR | Harrisburg | 3.77 | |
8 | Sterkis, Marianna | SO | Highland | 3.59 | |
9 | Coomer, Samantha | SO | Fairfield | 3.38 | |
10 | George, Gabby | FR | Monticello | 3.30 | |
11 | Suggs, Arianna | FR | Cahokia | - | |
12 | Calderi, Giulia | JR | Fairfield | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Clark, Kortni | FR | O'Fallon | 4.78 | |
2 | Peterson, Jordyn | JR | Centralia | 4.71 | |
3 | Hutchison, Elsie | FR | Carbondale | 4.63 | |
4 | Jarrett, KInsey | FR | Salem | 4.56 | |
5 | Chambers, Jocelyn | FR | O'Fallon | 4.48 | |
6 | Walker, Paeton | FR | East St. Louis | 4.45 | |
7 | Alvis, Neveah | SR | DuQuoin | 4.44 | |
8 | Keller, Azlynn | JR | Centralia | 4.28 | |
9 | Vaughn, Lauren | JR | Civic Memorial | 4.24 | |
10 | Smith, Shelby | FR | Monticello | 4.18 | |
11 | Traxler, London | SO | Belleville West | 4.02 | |
12 | McClain, Kamiyah | SR | East St. Louis | 4.00 | |
13 | Bundy, Audrie | SO | Monticello | 3.87 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brown, Janiyah | SR | East St. Louis | 5.15 | |
2 | Hayes, Keymora | JR | Cahokia | 5.15 | |
3 | Davis, Valencia | JR | Cahokia | 5.09 | |
4 | Williams, Bailey | SR | Marion | 4.87 | |
5 | Greer, Isa | FR | Marion | 4.75 | |
6 | Cason, Kyla | SR | O'Fallon | 4.74 | |
7 | Jordan, Tamoni | SR | Dupo | 4.74 | |
8 | Cook, Abigail | JR | Murphysboro | 4.49 | |
9 | Dunklin, Love | SO | DuQuoin | 4.48 | |
10 | Thomas, Sophia | JR | Highland | 4.46 | |
11 | Zurliene, Kayla | SR | Mater Dei | 4.44 | |
12 | Chapman, Imani | SR | Belleville West | 4.43 | |
13 | Ankrom, Jazmeen | FR | Marion | 4.40 | |
14 | Sparks, J'La | FR | Belleville West | 4.02 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martin, Adara | FR | Edwardsville | 9.89 | |
2 | Kelly, Kaydence | JR | Marion | 9.10 | |
3 | Moncelli, Jazmine | FR | Cahokia | 8.77 | |
4 | Turner, Ciara | SO | Fairfield | 8.44 | |
5 | Singleton, Jade | FR | East St. Louis | 8.37 | |
6 | Pollard, Maya | JR | Highland | 8.27 | |
7 | Spann , Aubrey | FR | Civic Memorial | 8.06 | |
8 | Ray, Ashlyn | JR | Highland | 7.62 | |
9 | Foster, Madeline | JR | Fairfield | 7.46 | |
10 | Woods, Skylar | FR | East St. Louis | - | |
11 | Vaughn, Lauren | JR | Civic Memorial | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mann, Karli | JR | Herrin | 10.92 | |
2 | Brown, Janiyah | SR | East St. Louis | 10.85 | |
3 | Davis, Valencia | JR | Cahokia | 10.71 | |
4 | Hoover, Zay | SO | Edwardsville | 10.20 | |
5 | Vasquez, Paige | SR | Chester | 9.90 | |
6 | Cason, Kyla | SR | O'Fallon | 9.87 | |
7 | Cook, Abigail | JR | Murphysboro | 9.50 | |
8 | Peterson, Jordyn | JR | Centralia | 9.49 | |
9 | Jordan, Tamoni | SR | Dupo | 9.07 | |
10 | Choat, Cheyenne | SR | Highland | 8.66 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LeGette, Milla | SO | East Alton-Wood River | 8.28 | |
2 | Knox, Eliana | SR | Centralia | 7.57 | |
3 | Kleiboeker, Paige | SO | Highland | 7.14 | |
4 | Mize, Riley | FR | Harrisburg | 6.89 | |
5 | Bialeschki, Kiera | SO | Monticello | 6.68 | |
6 | Hedden, Abby | JR | Fairfield | 6.31 | |
7 | Staton, Nykia | FR | Fairfield | 6.07 | |
8 | Cruise, Miciah | FR | Cahokia | 5.83 | |
9 | Oates, Aubrey | FR | Marion | 5.25 | |
10 | Blackman, Makaylah | FR | Cahokia | 5.05 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ray, Anna | JR | Highland | 8.16 | |
2 | Brimm, Joella | SO | Herrin | 7.83 | |
3 | Suttles, Kennadi | SR | East Alton-Wood River | 7.81 | |
4 | Hodge, Kayleigh | SR | Harrisburg | 7.76 | |
5 | Thomas, Destiny | JR | Belleville West | 7.58 | |
6 | Byrum, Antonet | JR | Belleville West | 7.33 | |
7 | Parham, Cheyanne | FR | O'Fallon | 6.74 | |
8 | Kirk, Hunter | SO | Fairfield | 6.62 | |
9 | Conner, A'Michia | JR | Belleville West | 6.19 | |
10 | Wilson, Jurnee | JR | East St. Louis | 5.92 | |
11 | Patterson , Imani | FR | East St. Louis | 4.62 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rice, Hannah | SO | Murphysboro | 9.97 | |
2 | King, Kaylee | SO | Harrisburg | 8.93 | |
3 | Dorsey, Reagan | JR | DuQuoin | 8.92 | |
4 | Sowers, Kylee | SO | Highland | 8.91 | |
5 | George, Gigi | FR | Herrin | 8.84 | |
6 | Wallace, Sofia | JR | Marion | 8.83 | |
7 | Walker, Mollie | SR | Salem | 8.43 | |
8 | Smith, Hannah | FR | Salem | 7.90 | |
9 | McGee, Mya | SO | Centralia | 7.82 | |
10 | Watson, Lauren | FR | O'Fallon | 7.19 | |
11 | Smith, Siann | FR | East St. Louis | 5.57 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Swope, Madyson | SR | Carbondale | 11.28 | |
2 | Story, Joi | FR | Edwardsville | 11.02 | |
3 | Morningstar, Kaitlyn | SR | Edwardsville | 10.58 | |
4 | Eggemeyer, Emma | SR | Chester | 10.31 | |
5 | Jenkins, Dallas | SR | Edwardsville | 10.14 | |
6 | Tucker, Loreal | SR | Herrin | 10.13 | |
7 | Rounds, Maya | SO | Sesser-Valier | 10.11 | |
8 | Vasquez, Paige | SR | Chester | 10.02 | |
9 | Harris, India | SR | Murphysboro | 9.92 | |
10 | Ferrell , Tenisa | JR | Cahokia | 9.84 | |
11 | Pearson, McKenzie | SR | Centralia | 9.62 |