Lake Michigan Invitational

Scores:
Men's Score
Evanston Township60
Brookfield East57.5
Mundelein47
Menomonee Falls42
Zion-Benton40
Gurnee Warren31
Homestead29
Marengo28.5
Grayslake Central28
Antioch24
Marquette University20
Libertyville16.5
New Berlin Eisenhower16
Nicolet15
Lakes14
Kenosha Bradford14
Crystal Lake South11
Waukegan11
North Chicago8
Jones8
Grant6
Kenosha St. Joseph3
Carmel3
Waterford3
Grayslake North3
Wauconda2.5
Racine Horlick1
St. Viator1
 
Women's Score
Lake Central57.83
Grant50
Gurnee Warren41
Libertyville39.5
Lake Zurich32.33
Vernon Hills32
Stevenson32
McHenry30.33
Zion-Benton30
Waterford29
Lakes25
Racine Horlick23
Central (Burlington)21
Marengo20
Grayslake Central19
Carmel16
Nicolet16
Lake Forest16
Kenosha Tremper16
New Berlin Eisenhower10
Grayslake North10
East Alton-Wood River8
Kenosha Bradford3
St. Viator3
Union Grove3
Mundelein1

Men's 55m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ford, John SR Nicolet 6.62 6
2 Kollmann, Dominick JR Menomonee Falls 6.77 3
3 Lawrence, Will JR Crystal Lake South -
4 Reed, Larry SR Grayslake Central -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schirmer, Finnigan SO Marengo 6.59 10
2 Gordon, Vondarious SO North Chicago 6.62 8
3 Brown-Williams, Daeleon JR Marquette University 6.74 5
4 Ayedun, Kolade SR Crystal Lake South 6.76 4
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Kollmann, Dominick JR Menomonee Falls 6.75
2 Ayedun, Kolade SR Crystal Lake South 6.76
3 Young, Michael JR Menomonee Falls 6.78
4 Parbs, Justin SR Brookfield East 6.86
5 Sheriff, William SR St. Viator 7.14
6 Rinchuiso, Nick JR Wauconda 7.17
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Ford, John SR Nicolet 6.59
2 Ward, David SR Racine Horlick 6.88
3 Folsom, Darion JR Racine Horlick 6.89
4 Lawlor, Wesley SO Homestead 7.15
5 McNair, Tristan FR Waterford 7.24
6 Nuzzo, Bobby SR Mundelein -
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Schirmer, Finnigan SO Marengo 6.70
2 Jumabayev, Arslan JR Nicolet 6.85
3 Holmes, Reese JR Zion-Benton 6.95
4 Sage, Dan SO Crystal Lake South 7.06
5 Neira, Jorge JR Libertyville 7.30
6 Harris, Tre'Mel SR Kenosha Bradford 7.39
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Ernst, Jarod JR Menomonee Falls 6.97
2 Sagartz, Tomas SO Grayslake Central 7.03
3 Macdonald, Aaron SR New Berlin Eisenhower 7.04
4 Stulo, Caleb JR Racine Horlick 7.05
5 Tamim, Ben JR Homestead 7.14
6 Czerwinski, Matthew SO Wauconda -
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Smith, Deontrae FR Zion-Benton 6.84
2 Johnson, Christian FR Carmel 6.92
3 Hawksworth, Jarod SR Grayslake North 6.94
4 Bauman, William SR Grayslake North 6.95
5 Hare VIII, Jeremiah SR St. Viator 7.18
6 Jackson, Zauhnteen FR Kenosha Bradford -
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Michelin, Sacrad SO Evanston Township 6.85
2 Sugerman, Scott JR Gurnee Warren 7.00
3 Christensen, Robert JR Antioch 7.10
4 Fiedler, Nick SO New Berlin Eisenhower 7.35
5 Hurt, Lee FR Milwaukee Pulaski 7.66
6 Canning, Parker SR Lakes -
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Lawrence, Will JR Crystal Lake South 6.65
2 Reed, Larry SR Grayslake Central 6.77
3 Martinsen, Joe SR Union Grove 7.34
4 Kelleher, Treven SR Johnsburg 7.36
5 Barisis, Lucas FR St. Viator 7.41
6 Cheever, Jake JR Waterford -
Prelims Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Leonard, Dequan SR North Chicago 7.09
2 Williams, Keegan JR Grant 7.47
3 Finch, Davon FR Milwaukee Pulaski 7.53
4 Fuchs, Fred SR Johnsburg 7.68
5 Jin, Yincheng JR Kenosha St. Joseph 7.94
Prelims Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Wellman, Isaiah SR Mundelein 6.78
2 Lawson, TJ SR East Alton-Wood River 6.94
3 Grindley, Zach JR Antioch 7.25
4 Brandt, Zac JR Marengo 7.32
5 Lofton, Derrick SR Milwaukee Madison 7.44
6 Fredrick, Josiaha JR Johnsburg 7.92
Prelims Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Gordon, Vondarious SO North Chicago 6.68
2 Brown-Williams, Daeleon JR Marquette University 6.70
3 Hunter, Isaac JR Evanston Township 6.91
4 Richardson, Sawyer SO Union Grove 7.08
5 Detoro, Corey SR Homestead 7.16
6 Scroggins, Anthony SO Kenosha St. Joseph 7.53
Prelims Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Foster, Tyonn SO Zion-Benton 6.90
2 Conley, Ryan SO Gurnee Warren 7.02
3 Jarvis, Jacob SO Lakes 7.06
4 Stefo, James SR Carmel 7.08
5 Kobe, CJ SO Nicolet 7.20
6 Anderson, Khalil FR Antioch 7.26
Prelims Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 McDonald, Cameron JR Brookfield East 7.07
2 Womack, Zac SR East Alton-Wood River 7.19
3 Rami, Akshay FR Grant 8.31
4 Williams, Titus SO Milwaukee Madison -
5 Hill, Dontraius FR North Chicago -
Prelims Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Peplow, Dane SO Gurnee Warren 6.77
2 Macpherson, Carl SR Libertyville 7.08
3 Foreman, Joseph FR Mundelein 7.44
4 Gutierrez, Benjamin FR Kenosha Christian Life 7.62
5 Luo, David SO Kenosha Christian Life 8.52

Men's 55m Dash Wheelchair   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Martin, Angel SR Johnsburg 33.69

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sawyer, Cortez SR Zion-Benton 22.84 8
2 Christiansen, Abel SR Brookfield East 23.43 5
3 Lawrence, Will JR Crystal Lake South 24.05
4 Nuzzo, Bobby SR Mundelein -
5 Ford, John SR Nicolet -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Michelin, Sacrad SO Evanston Township 23.43 6
2 Rice, Jaylan SR Gurnee Warren 23.48 4
3 Gordon, Vondarious SO North Chicago 24.14
4 Conley, Ryan SO Gurnee Warren 24.55
5 Sheriff, William SR St. Viator 24.67
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Borgert, Zach JR Crystal Lake South 23.77 2
2 Jumabayev, Arslan JR Nicolet 24.00
3 Jackson, Zauhnteen FR Kenosha Bradford 25.04
4 Johnson, Christian FR Carmel 26.39
5 Canning, Parker SR Lakes -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schirmer, Finnigan SO Marengo 22.78 10
2 Hunter, Isaac JR Evanston Township 23.82 1
3 Unze, Jacob SR Carmel 24.10
4 O'Malley, Colin FR Grayslake Central 24.42
5 Belongia, Jake SR New Berlin Eisenhower 24.96
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reed, Larry SR Grayslake Central 23.75 3
2 Kozin, Jadon SR Marengo 24.12
3 Hawksworth, Jarod SR Grayslake North 24.35
4 Joplin, Kevin SR North Chicago 24.37
5 Hughes, Kentae FR Zion-Benton 24.80
6 Nana, Kenny SR Mundelein 26.94
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Finley, Jaylin SR Zion-Benton 25.02
2 Ernst, Jarod JR Menomonee Falls 25.24
3 Harris, Tre'Mel SR Kenosha Bradford -
4 Czerwinski, Matthew SO Wauconda -
5 Detoro, Corey SR Homestead -
6 Coury, Matt SR Marquette University -
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lawson, TJ SR East Alton-Wood River 24.42
2 Lockwood, Jacob SO Menomonee Falls 25.08
3 Chun, Jin SO Lakes 25.63
4 Wright, Ethan JR Marquette University 25.73
5 Jarvis, Jacob SO Lakes 25.81
6 Martinez, Max JR Grayslake Central -
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sagartz, Tomas SO Grayslake Central 24.72
2 Harvey, Peder JR Grayslake Central 25.14
3 Anderson, Khalil FR Antioch 25.52
4 Castellanos, Brandon SO Wauconda 25.73
5 Massa, Mitch JR Brookfield East 26.22
6 Porter, Drew SR Antioch 26.40
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Furman, Jared JR Waterford 24.90
2 Panagis, Chris SO Homestead 25.45
3 Chamberlain, Zach SO Grayslake North 25.46
4 Anderson, Rob SO New Berlin Eisenhower 25.97
5 Meiland, Josh SO Union Grove 26.36
6 Womack, Zac SR East Alton-Wood River -
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Macpherson, Carl SR Libertyville 25.09
2 Ward, Reese JR Racine Horlick 25.69
3 Sarkiss, Baito SO Jones 25.96
4 Nance, Joshua JR Milwaukee Madison 26.60
5 Lofton, Derrick SR Milwaukee Madison 27.38
6 Reynolds, Liam JR Jones -
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hare VIII, Jeremiah SR St. Viator 25.39
2 McNair, Tristan FR Waterford 25.90
3 Kelleher, Treven SR Johnsburg 26.90
4 Conway, Brady JR Johnsburg 26.92
5 Moyer, Jack SO Kenosha St. Joseph 26.95
6 Fischer, Alex FR Johnsburg -
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kimbrough-Moore, Tavirelle JR Milwaukee Madison 25.94
2 Johnson, Jerico FR North Chicago 26.74
3 Goss, Matthew SO St. Viator 26.78
4 Akalaonu, Kelechi FR Grayslake North 26.84
5 Martinez, Cruz SR Racine Horlick 27.42
6 Rutkowski, Jake FR Johnsburg 28.85
Finals Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Neira, Jorge JR Libertyville 26.27
2 Antony, Matt FR Kenosha St. Joseph 26.52
3 Gray, Jason SR Milwaukee Pulaski 28.25
4 O'Hagan, John JR Grant 28.26
5 Pederson, Grant FR Grant 28.62
6 Williams, Titus SO Milwaukee Madison -
Finals Heat #14
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tennessen, Jacob FR Union Grove 26.10
2 Gutierrez, Benjamin FR Kenosha Christian Life 27.52
3 Hurt, Lee FR Milwaukee Pulaski 27.82
4 Tubbs, James SO Kenosha Christian Life 31.32
5 Yu, Harry SO Kenosha Christian Life 32.02
6 Finch, Davon FR Milwaukee Pulaski -

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McMichael, Williams SR Evanston Township 52.67
2 Canegan, Cody SR Gurnee Warren 53.14
3 Milostan, Jeff SR Lakes 53.62
4 Bates, Matt SR Evanston Township 53.64
5 Pritchard, Sean SR Waterford 53.93
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Jeremy SR Jones 53.31
2 O'Malley, Colin FR Grayslake Central 53.56
3 Kozin, Jadon SR Marengo 54.58
4 Jackson, Jordan SR Milwaukee Pulaski 1:03.93
5 Canning, Parker SR Lakes -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rinka, Richard SR St. Viator 55.14
2 Woody, Tommy JR Marquette University 56.20
3 Coleman, Napoleon SR Gurnee Warren 57.80
4 Snyder, Micah SR Kenosha Bradford 58.27
5 Reall, Matt JR Crystal Lake South -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Steadman, Michael SR St. Viator 54.43
2 Kaliakmanis, Dino FR Antioch 55.07
3 Reynolds, Will SR Menomonee Falls 55.39
4 Furman, Jared JR Waterford 55.86
5 Aye, Moh San SR Milwaukee Pulaski 1:09.87
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rinchuiso, Nick JR Wauconda 55.40
2 Coleman, Amarion FR Grayslake Central 55.54
3 Gallagher, Brendan SR Libertyville 55.70
4 Lee, Jalan SR Zion-Benton 56.04
5 Dean, Eric SR Union Grove 57.19
6 Covelli, Franco JR Kenosha Bradford 58.49
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wiley, Rikki JR Zion-Benton 54.78
2 Shaputis, Ryan SO Antioch 55.78
3 Lyles, Diego SR Mundelein 56.35
4 Dominski, Vince SO Brookfield East 56.49
5 Wallendorff, Chase SR East Alton-Wood River 57.28
6 Liang, Eugene SO New Berlin Eisenhower 58.20
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sage, Dan SO Crystal Lake South 56.36
2 Peters, Nathan JR St. Viator 56.57
3 Attenberger, Simon SO Brookfield East 57.11
4 Hou, Aaron FR Jones 58.19
5 Fiedler, Nick SO New Berlin Eisenhower 1:00.32
6 Flude, Ian JR Carmel -
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thomas, Jon SR Menomonee Falls 56.90
2 Bianchi, Alessandro SR Racine Horlick 57.04
3 Strom, Dan SR Marquette University 58.99
4 Moralas, Hunter JR East Alton-Wood River 59.79
5 Dzierzak, Josh SR Union Grove 1:00.68
6 Jennings, Grayson SO Homestead -
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Parker, Bryce SR Libertyville 57.22
2 Strom, Jim SR Marquette University 58.79
3 Teague, Tyler JR Grant 1:00.82
4 Tellez, Fhabian JR Racine Horlick 1:07.31
5 Kimbrough-Moore, Tavirelle JR Milwaukee Madison -
6 Rodd, Eric JR Homestead -
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Edwards, Ryan FR Brookfield East 56.79
2 Iaquinta, Val SO Kenosha St. Joseph 58.76
3 Runyon, Zeryck SO Grayslake North 1:02.23
4 Stefo, James SR Carmel 1:02.45
5 Nance, Joshua JR Milwaukee Madison 1:06.47
6 Trela, Erik JR Wauconda -
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Snow, Dylan SR Kenosha Christian Life 58.11
2 Broege, Nick SO Grayslake North 59.33
3 Catunao, Christopher JR Kenosha St. Joseph 59.67
4 Tobin, Chris JR Johnsburg 1:01.52
5 Radtke, Blake SO Johnsburg 1:01.94
6 Mondragon, Israel SO Kenosha St. Joseph 1:03.03
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tanner, Keion SR North Chicago 58.36
2 Cabalquinto, Josh SO Mundelein 58.90
3 Mazur, Logan JR Grant 1:03.99
4 Blomberg, David FR Kenosha Christian Life 1:08.42
5 Cosmos, Micah SO Kenosha Christian Life -
6 Htoo, Kae Blu SO Milwaukee Pulaski -

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bosley, Drew JR Homestead 2:01.65 10
2 Parduhn, Mike JR Mundelein 2:01.96 8
3 Holland, Brian JR Gurnee Warren 2:02.32 6
4 Tam, Alex SR Libertyville 2:02.90 5
5 Miller, Bryce SR New Berlin Eisenhower 2:03.24 4
6 Peterson, Max SO Evanston Township 2:04.49 1
7 Rappe, Nicholas SR Jones 2:06.11
8 Tomakoff, Alex SR Evanston Township 2:06.62
9 Carlson, Kaleb SR Mundelein 2:16.39
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Werner, Trevor SO Mundelein 2:04.00 3
2 Baumann, Nick SR Evanston Township 2:04.34 2
3 Volkmar, Mike JR Antioch 2:05.66
4 Subry, Hunter SO Gurnee Warren 2:06.11
5 Tovar, Roman JR Grayslake Central 2:06.45
6 Fitch, Noah JR Jones 2:09.48
7 Halberg, Charlie JR Lakes 2:09.96
8 Leonard, Alex SR Marengo 2:13.18
9 Mares, Victor JR Zion-Benton -
10 Braza, Cyrus SR Gurnee Warren -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Natindim, Patric SO St. Viator 2:06.51
2 Lyon, Greg JR Marquette University 2:07.75
3 Kohr, Jonathan JR Marquette University 2:10.01
4 Mills, Cameron SR Kenosha St. Joseph 2:10.16
5 Hemmer, JJ FR Brookfield East 2:10.46
6 Olson, Garrett JR Kenosha Bradford 2:10.88
7 Reynolds, Liam JR Jones 2:11.65
8 Hipps, Logan JR Menomonee Falls 2:12.22
9 Kestian, Joe JR Antioch 2:17.90
10 Collis, Brady SR St. Viator 2:35.83
11 Voge, Nathan JR Union Grove -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Becker, Austin SR Libertyville 2:07.84
2 Pfeifer, Clayton JR Crystal Lake South 2:13.43
3 Marker, Jacob SO Kenosha Bradford 2:13.68
4 Pfeifer, Jack SR Homestead 2:14.59
5 Buban, Patrick SO New Berlin Eisenhower 2:14.94
6 Deacon, Zach FR Grant 2:15.03
7 Bishop, Ryan SO Grant 2:16.02
8 Rosa, Harrison SR Brookfield East 2:17.04
9 Weilbaker, Nick SO Lakes 2:18.66
10 Durand, Michael SO Waterford 2:23.90
11 White, Ryne JR East Alton-Wood River -
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harris, Davion SO Grayslake Central 2:17.25
2 Reall, Sam FR Crystal Lake South 2:18.62
3 Salman, Michael SR Carmel 2:20.02
4 Nadolski, Robert SO Menomonee Falls 2:23.72
5 Kalstrup, John SO Grayslake North 2:24.69
6 Kounga, Maxwell SO New Berlin Eisenhower 2:26.02
7 Reindl, Ethan SO Waterford 2:27.41
8 Rivera, Nathan FR Zion-Benton 2:27.44
9 Dippel, Hayden FR Kenosha St. Joseph 2:37.11
10 Heerschee, Jeremiah FR Grant 2:40.66
11 Matteucci, Rocco FR Kenosha St. Joseph 2:50.27
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lay, Charlie FR Grayslake North 2:28.83
2 Klaybough, Trent SO East Alton-Wood River 2:29.21
3 Gallegos, Uriel JR Racine Horlick 2:30.19
4 Schiling, Josh SR Racine Horlick 2:42.44
5 Germann, Grady FR Johnsburg 2:43.88
6 Strieter, Joe FR Kenosha Christian Life 3:03.10
7 Bryan, Michael JR Kenosha Christian Life -
8 Ortega, Xavier JR Milwaukee Pulaski -
9 Mwechiwa, Muya SO Milwaukee Pulaski -
10 St. John, Christian SO Kenosha Christian Life -
11 Wizceb, Cade JR Johnsburg -

Men's 1,600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fellman, Ansel SR Kenosha Bradford 4:16.56 10
2 Tam, Alex SR Libertyville 4:22.09 8
3 Smith, Charlie SO Antioch 4:23.86 6
4 Minsky, Eli SR Grayslake Central 4:25.19 5
5 Bosley, Drew JR Homestead 4:25.57 4
6 Garcia, Marcos SR Waukegan 4:25.74 3
7 Brown, Jeremy SR Jones 4:32.94 2
8 Afonso, Aidan JR Mundelein 4:37.84
9 Becker, Jack SR Crystal Lake South -
10 Eovaldi, Joe SR Evanston Township -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Natindim, Patric SO St. Viator 4:37.77 1
2 DeSantis, Ryan SO Jones 4:39.64
3 Collopy, Pete SR Marquette University 4:41.60
4 Fundator, A.J. JR Jones 4:41.83
5 Sauers, Maxwell JR Libertyville 4:42.20
6 DeGuire, Frank SR Marquette University 4:42.63
7 Butscher, Josh SR Waterford 4:46.28
8 Herzog, Sam JR Kenosha Bradford 4:48.73
9 Batteau, Brandt SO Grayslake North 4:50.52
10 Rinka, Richard SR St. Viator -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jones, Collin FR Gurnee Warren 4:46.06
2 Carrillo, Dario JR Mundelein 4:46.43
3 Erwin, Jack JR Lakes 4:46.47
4 Ehrenhofer, Nathan SR Grant 4:49.19
5 Linck, Josh SO Antioch 4:49.83
6 Brennan, Connor SR Grayslake North 4:54.48
7 Lawson, Seneca SR Grayslake North 4:54.78
8 Curry, Trent FR Brookfield East 4:55.96
9 Sarkisian, Avedis JR Zion-Benton 4:58.44
10 Dethloff, Eric SO Menomonee Falls 5:03.05
11 Pankowski, Daniel SO Waterford 5:06.39
12 Hanson, Bennett JR Brookfield East 5:19.35
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wiser, John SO Gurnee Warren 4:58.23
2 Migas, RJ SO Lakes 4:59.80
3 Romig, Colton FR Grant 5:00.00
4 Buckley-Hunter, Tyler SR Racine Horlick 5:02.15
5 Engel, Jack FR Lakes 5:06.98
6 Burton, Max SR Lakes 5:07.17
7 Hotchkiss, Riley SR Marengo 5:07.52
8 Dickman, Zachary JR Nicolet 5:08.84
9 Mascorro, Jason JR Zion-Benton 5:09.96
10 Weseman, Nicholas JR Nicolet 5:13.64
11 Snyder, Rob SR New Berlin Eisenhower 5:14.31
12 Fitzgerald, Tristan JR Zion-Benton 5:18.94
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nuzzo, Luke JR Kenosha St. Joseph 5:06.56
2 Boal, Gavin FR Johnsburg 5:07.22
3 Shields, John SO Racine Horlick 5:07.36
4 Salb, Mason SR Homestead 5:08.30
5 Suresh, Sushil FR Grayslake Central 5:12.63
6 Hilgendorf, Kyle SR Menomonee Falls 5:13.52
7 Miller, Aiden FR Wauconda 5:20.75
8 Picchi, Alex FR Crystal Lake South 5:23.13
9 Rayzman, Sam SR Wauconda 5:26.80
10 O'Dell, Marcus FR East Alton-Wood River 5:47.37
11 Kounga, Maxwell SO New Berlin Eisenhower -
12 Lopez, Robert SO Marengo -
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gegare, Ethan JR Racine Horlick 5:23.11
2 Kaestner, Josh SR Racine Horlick 5:40.62
3 Pienkos, Michael SO Kenosha St. Joseph 5:44.53
4 Behrens, Will SO Union Grove 5:59.38
5 Pienkos, Gabriel SR Kenosha St. Joseph 6:03.51
6 Unterbrink, Blake SR East Alton-Wood River 6:05.26
7 Young, Zachary JR Carmel 6:07.42
8 Klimt, Nathan FR Kenosha Christian Life 6:08.52
9 Hall, Cameron JR Kenosha Christian Life 6:19.38
10 Wendt, Nate JR Johnsburg 6:21.68
11 Holzmueller, Aaron SR Evanston Township 7:09.80
12 Ortega, Henry SR Wauconda -

Men's 3,200m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 St. Clair, Robert JR Mundelein 9:39.45 10
2 Garcia, Marcos SR Waukegan 9:41.81 8
3 Browne, Danny SR New Berlin Eisenhower 9:42.26 6
4 Luell, Collin SR Zion-Benton 9:45.78 5
5 Selbach, Max SR Nicolet 9:46.19 4
6 Riss, Connor JR Grayslake North 10:02.35 3
7 Reyes, Christian SR Jones 10:03.81 2
8 Blake, Dillon SO Mundelein 10:04.99 1
9 Aaberg, Owen SO Grayslake Central 10:05.18
10 Bertulis, Tim SR Johnsburg 10:05.96
11 Goihl, Thomas SR Menomonee Falls 10:06.95
12 Coronel, Ruben SR Jones 10:37.83
13 Ebeling, Max JR Evanston Township -
14 Gordon, Will SO Libertyville -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Andrew SR Antioch 10:25.42
2 Besson, Alex SR Antioch 10:31.85
3 Tucker, Liam FR Libertyville 10:31.95
4 Ehrenhofer, Nathan SR Grant 10:33.93
5 Anderson, Micah SO Kenosha Christian Life 10:36.02
6 Schommer, Ethan JR Lakes 10:37.73
7 Slack, Alex SR Carmel 10:40.44
8 McKenna, Chris SO Marquette University 10:51.23
9 Newman, Kai JR Homestead 10:55.05
10 Elgin, Messi SR Homestead 11:14.75
11 Niederjohn, Patrick SR Marquette University 11:21.37
12 Wenberg, Owen JR Lakes -
13 Arredondo, Eric SR Jones -
14 Kuttan, Milan SR Evanston Township -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Matt FR Crystal Lake South 10:25.28
2 Bell, Logan FR Brookfield East 10:31.37
3 Romig, Colton FR Grant 10:37.15
4 Leininger, John SR St. Viator 10:40.47
5 Villa, Carlos FR Gurnee Warren 10:42.53
6 Davis, Topher SO Crystal Lake South 10:43.33
7 Sato, Ty JR Grayslake Central 10:44.01
8 Hervey, Bradon JR Menomonee Falls 10:47.52
9 Hernandez, Sevario JR Gurnee Warren 10:54.14
10 Boxer, Jordaan JR Grayslake North 11:04.14
11 Bartz, Jack JR Carmel 11:55.22
12 Friedrich, Will JR Marquette University -
13 Goudreau, Payton SO Nicolet -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Chaffin, Luke FR Marengo 10:58.88
2 Johnson, Marcus FR Union Grove 11:04.09
3 Reich, Hunter FR Union Grove 11:25.18
4 Williams, Ian JR Waterford 11:31.58
5 Springer, Ryan SR St. Viator 11:42.64
6 Miller, Aiden FR Wauconda 11:43.17
7 Snyder, Rob SR New Berlin Eisenhower 11:46.08
8 Parajecki, Jacob SR Waterford 11:51.63
9 Bowers, Luke FR Union Grove 12:28.09
10 Acosta, Jaime-Enrique SO Zion-Benton 12:42.73
11 Rayzman, Sam SR Wauconda -
12 Moehrlin, Aaron FR Marengo -
13 Ortega, Henry SR Wauconda -
14 O'Dell, Marcus FR East Alton-Wood River -

Men's 55m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kaliakmanis, Athan FR Antioch 8.63 2
2 Peterson, Braedon SO Kenosha St. Joseph 8.54 3
3 Thomas, Tamir SO Menomonee Falls 8.42 4
4 Buechel, Ben SO New Berlin Eisenhower 8.69 1
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Christiansen, Abel SR Brookfield East 7.68 10
2 Wright, Caleb SR Brookfield East 8.02 8
3 Schirmer, Finnigan SO Marengo 8.09 5
4 Bamba, Mory JR Menomonee Falls 8.07 6
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Schirmer, Finnigan SO Marengo 7.97
2 Thomas, Tamir SO Menomonee Falls 8.43
3 Law, Dylan SO Crystal Lake South 8.81
4 Watson, Treshawn SO Antioch -
5 Selby, Evan JR Lakes -
6 Jennings, Grayson SO Homestead -
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Buechel, Ben SO New Berlin Eisenhower 8.68
2 Kuligoski, Andrew SO Grant 9.17
3 Zdroik, Andrew JR Menomonee Falls 9.29
4 Ahles, Brandon JR New Berlin Eisenhower 9.47
5 Talley, Isiah SO Lakes 10.29
6 Wakefield, Brian JR Union Grove -
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Bamba, Mory JR Menomonee Falls 8.16
2 Nicholson, Quadre SO Evanston Township 8.77
3 Patel, Mit SO Grayslake Central 9.23
4 Johnson, Andrew SO Zion-Benton 10.26
5 Tegtmeyer, Will JR Libertyville 11.08
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Christiansen, Abel SR Brookfield East 7.99
2 Che, Alex SR Evanston Township 8.78
3 Landmesser, Ralf SO Grayslake North 9.01
4 Park, Justin SO Mundelein 9.93
5 Williams, Nyles SO Evanston Township -
6 Williams, Marquon SR Kenosha Bradford -
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Kaliakmanis, Athan FR Antioch 8.74
2 Warren, Daeshawn SO East Alton-Wood River 9.55
3 Larkin, Sam FR Grayslake North 9.83
4 McIlhany, Caleb SO Kenosha Christian Life 10.14
5 Mays, Alan SR Gurnee Warren 10.30
6 Figueroa, Emilio FR Grant 10.55
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Wright, Caleb SR Brookfield East 8.16
2 Brak, Monty JR Mundelein 9.09
3 Pollock, Teddy SR Waterford 9.27
4 Acosta, Mauro SR Johnsburg 9.70
5 Greenspan, Sam SR Crystal Lake South -
6 Holst, Joseph FR Union Grove -
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Peterson, Braedon SO Kenosha St. Joseph 8.67
2 Styczen, Noah SO Grayslake Central 8.84
3 Chisum, Darrell SR Zion-Benton 9.15
4 Albarran, Cortez SO Gurnee Warren 9.20
5 Jennett, Michael FR Marengo 9.88
6 Conley, Will JR Libertyville 11.49

Men's 4 x 200m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 St. Viator A William Sheriff, Jeremiah Hare VIII,
Lucas Barisis, Matthew Goss
1:40.88
2 Marengo A Colton Lohff, Travis Knaak,
Aaron Shepard, Cole Davis
1:41.49
3 Jones A Drew Blackledge, Aaron Hou,
Baito Sarkiss, Ryan DeSantis
-
4 Wauconda A Jack Sammons, Brandon Castellanos,
Brandon Acosta, Matthew Czerwinski
-
5 Grayslake North A Bryan Donaire, Logan Williams,
Jacky Guo, Gabe Vallejo
1:40.99
6 Nicolet A CJ Kobe, Jeremy Kobe,
Nasheem Burkett, Alex Arisso
1:47.08
7 Kenosha Christian Life A David Luo, Harry Yu,
Joe Strieter, James Tubbs
2:07.24
8 East Alton-Wood River A TJ Lawson, Zac Womack,
Joey Rangel, Daeshawn Warren
1:42.11
9 Grayslake Central A AJ Lehman, Max Martinez,
Tomas Sagartz, Ethan Richardson
1:37.09 4
10 Kenosha St. Joseph A Braedon Peterson, Jack Moyer,
Anthony Scroggins, Matt Antony
1:47.32
11 Menomonee Falls A Dominick Kollmann, Michael Young,
Tyler Conroy, Davis Corazzari
1:36.28 6
12 Crystal Lake South A Will Lawrence, Sam Greenspan,
Ryan Lawson, Zach Borgert
1:37.05 5
13 Union Grove A Joe Martinsen, Josh Meiland,
Sawyer Richardson, Jacob Tennessen
1:46.09
14 Grant A Akshay Rami, Evan Diles,
Grant Pederson, John O'Hagan
1:56.21
15 Gurnee Warren A Ryan Conley, Jaylan Rice,
Dane Peplow, Scott Sugerman
1:38.63 2
16 Racine Horlick A David Ward, Martavion Bell,
Darion Folsom, Caleb Stulo
1:39.76
17 Evanston Township A Julion Michelin, Jonathan Wilburn,
Sacrad Michelin, Marques Rivera
1:34.73 10
18 Johnsburg A Mauro Acosta, Brad Wizceb,
Treven Kelleher, Matt Tobin
1:46.42
19 Brookfield East A Jack Steger, Cameron McDonald,
Justin Christiansen, Justin Parbs
1:38.97 1
20 New Berlin Eisenhower A Aaron Macdonald, Ben Buechel,
Brandon Ahles, Rob Anderson
1:43.90
21 Marquette University A Michael Szymanski, Josh Surges,
Daeleon Brown-Williams, Shane O'Brien
1:37.32 3
22 Lakes A Joey Kleppin, Ethan Greenfield,
Leighsean Triplett, Jacob Jarvis
1:42.43
23 Zion-Benton A Tyler Creamer, Donnie Graves,
Kentae Hughes, Cortez Sawyer
1:35.65 8
24 Antioch A Javen London, Athan Kaliakmanis,
Zach Grindley, Robert Christensen
1:39.10
25 Mundelein A Isaiah Wellman, Shawn Patrick,
Kenny Nana, Syam Atade
1:40.83
26 Milwaukee Pulaski A Jason Gray, Daniel Watkins,
Dishaun Walker, Lee Hurt
1:49.72
27 Kenosha Bradford A Cody Tostrud, Nathan Swartz,
Anthony Martin, Ricardo Christian
1:39.07
28 Libertyville A Jorge Neira, Thomas Smithey,
Ramon Neira, Noah Highsmith
1:43.15

Men's 4 x 400m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Evanston Township A Julion Michelin, Logan Singer,
Ayoub El-Ashmawi, Williams McMichael
3:31.64 10
2 Zion-Benton A Rikki Wiley, Donnie Graves,
Jalan Lee, Tyler Creamer
3:34.63 8
3 Gurnee Warren A Cody Canegan, Napoleon Coleman,
Hunter Subry, Brian Holland
3:36.90 6
4 Mundelein A Diego Lyles, Trevor Werner,
Carter Schorr, Mike Parduhn
3:40.44 5
5 Lakes A Ethan Greenfield, Joey Kleppin,
Talon Knauf, Jeff Milostan
3:40.57 4
6 Grayslake Central A Roman Tovar, Ethan Richardson,
Larry Reed, Noah Styczen
3:41.21 3
7 Antioch A Charlie Smith, Dino Kaliakmanis,
Ryan Shaputis, Mike Volkmar
3:42.08 2
8 New Berlin Eisenhower A Bryce Miller, Jake Belongia,
Tyler Zanck, Joe Lang
3:42.36 1
9 Jones A Jeremy Brown, Nicholas Rappe,
Baito Sarkiss, Liam Reynolds
3:42.78
10 Carmel A Ian Flude, Jacob Unze,
Alex Speer, Brendan Gayton
3:43.68
11 Brookfield East A Justin Christiansen, Simon Attenberger,
Joey Pagel, Jan Wodnicki
3:43.70
12 St. Viator A Richard Rinka, Patric Natindim,
Nathan Peters, Michael Steadman
3:43.73
13 Marquette University A Michael Szymanski, Josh Surges,
Tommy Woody, Alex Swiderski
3:43.88
14 Waterford A Josh Butscher, Daniel Pankowski,
Jared Furman, Sean Pritchard
3:47.87
15 Menomonee Falls A Will Reynolds, Teddy Devine-Smies,
Jacob Lockwood, Brandon Sanger
3:49.50
16 Libertyville A Brendan Gallagher, Ahmed Hasan,
Bryce Parker, Colin Beattie
3:49.68
17 Kenosha Bradford A Anthony Martin, Nathan Swartz,
Micah Snyder, Cody Tostrud
3:50.45
18 Union Grove A Eric Dean, Josh Dzierzak,
Joe Martinsen, Sawyer Richardson
3:55.53
19 East Alton-Wood River A Chase Wallendorff, Joey Rangel,
Hunter Moralas, Daeshawn Warren
3:56.45
20 Kenosha St. Joseph A Cameron Mills, Christopher Catunao,
Luke Nuzzo, Val Iaquinta
3:58.77
21 Johnsburg A Mauro Acosta, Brad Wizceb,
Blake Radtke, Chris Tobin
4:00.32
22 Wauconda A Casjen Riedell, Erik Trela,
Wayne Deloncker, Nick Rinchuiso
4:04.13
23 Grant A Henry Halverson, J.J. Cervantes,
Jalen Rios, Emilio Figueroa
4:04.60
24 Kenosha Christian Life A Caleb McIlhany, Micah Cosmos,
Benjamin Gutierrez, Dylan Snow
4:10.33
25 Milwaukee Pulaski A Jordan Jackson, Daniel Watkins,
Dishaun Walker, Moh San Aye
4:12.33
26 Grayslake North A Logan Williams, Jacky Guo,
Connor Brennan, Gabe Vallejo
-
27 Crystal Lake South A Sam Greenspan, Matt Reall,
Jack Becker, Ryan Lawson
-

Men's 4 x 800m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Mundelein A Kaleb Carlson, Aidan Afonso,
Carter Schorr, Mike Parduhn
8:08.07 10
2 Gurnee Warren A Brian Holland, Hunter Subry,
Collin Jones, Cyrus Braza
8:30.83 8
3 Brookfield East A Jan Wodnicki, Jack Pitzen,
Zach Bedard, Mark Browne
8:34.54 6
4 Lakes A Talon Knauf, Jack Erwin,
Charlie Halberg, Carlo Picchietti
8:34.84 5
5 Jones A Drew Blackledge, Aaron Hou,
Anthony Maida, Baito Sarkiss
8:43.25 4
6 Waterford A Josh Butscher, Daniel Pankowski,
Michael Durand, Ian Williams
8:48.00 3
7 Libertyville A Maxwell Sauers, Nathan Pacholski,
Nathaniel Sweitzer, Austin Becker
8:48.08 2
8 Zion-Benton A Avedis Sarkisian, Andrew Figueroa,
Jason Mascorro, Victor Mares
8:56.51 1
9 Menomonee Falls A Logan Hipps, Devin Hoeferitza,
Teddy Devine-Smies, Brandon Sanger
8:56.90
10 Grant A Zach Deacon, J.J. Cervantes,
Jalen Rios, Ryan Bishop
8:59.63
11 Crystal Lake South A Clayton Pfeifer, Ryan Foster,
Hugo Prado, Matt Brown
9:00.96
12 Grayslake Central A Evan Johns, AJ Lehman,
Davion Harris, Cody Medina
9:02.93
13 East Alton-Wood River A Chase Wallendorff, Hunter Moralas,
Marcus O'Dell, Ryne White
9:12.40
14 Carmel A Brendan Gayton, Evan Ashley,
Alex Slack, Alex Speer
9:17.39
15 Marengo A Brendan Anchor, Brant Lesher,
Alex Leonard, Riley Hotchkiss
9:19.84
16 Homestead A Harry Ward, Kai Newman,
Jack Pfeifer, Messi Elgin
9:23.21
17 Union Grove A Luke Bowers, Marcus Johnson,
Nathan Voge, Jake Anderson
9:29.99
18 St. Viator A Brady Collis, Tyler Oberbroeckling,
Matthew Goss, John Leininger
9:30.47
19 Antioch A Joe Sculuca, Ryan Johnson,
Jack Holston, Brad Gaydovchik
10:01.83
20 Wauconda A Patrick Jenkins, Sam Rayzman,
Henry Ortega, Aiden Miller
10:09.85
21 Kenosha St. Joseph A Israel Mondragon, Hayden Dippel,
Wylie Knight, Ben Franklin
10:21.94
22 Milwaukee Pulaski A Victor Feliciano, Carion Perry,
Xavier Ortega, Roberto Duran
10:33.28
23 Grayslake North A Charlie Lay, Cristian Medina,
Kevin Zowaski, Connor Smith
10:40.07
24 Kenosha Christian Life A Michael Bryan, Christian St. John,
David Blomberg, Cameron Hall
11:16.28
25 Evanston Township A Julion Michelin, Joe Eovaldi,
Max Peterson, Logan Singer
-

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hemmer, JJ FR Brookfield East 6' 0.0" 3.5
2 Carlson, Justin SO Libertyville 5' 8.0"
3 Szews, Jon JR Brookfield East 5' 8.0"
4 McIlhany, Caleb SO Kenosha Christian Life 5' 6.0"
5 Walker, Tavion SO East Alton-Wood River 5' 6.0"
6 Draskovich, Bo FR Waterford 5' 6.0"
7 Smith, Drew JR Antioch 5' 6.0"
8 Barnhardt, Jack SR Waterford 5' 6.0"
9 Buban, Patrick SO New Berlin Eisenhower 5' 6.0"
10 McGraw, Matt JR Grant 5' 4.0"
11 Marchik, Jake JR Crystal Lake South 5' 4.0"
12 Bose, Samuel JR Union Grove 5' 4.0"
13 Harvey, Nick SR Libertyville 5' 2.0"
14 King, Adam JR Waterford 5' 2.0"
15 Moore, Saevion SO Grayslake North 5' 2.0"
16 Green, Gavin JR Union Grove 5' 2.0"
17 Little, Justin SR Crystal Lake South 5' 2.0"
18 Peters, Nathan JR St. Viator 4' 8.0"
19 Selby, Evan JR Lakes -
20 Lang, Joe SR New Berlin Eisenhower -
21 Oberbroeckling, Tyler JR St. Viator -
22 Kenebrew, Brian SO Grayslake North -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brak, Monty JR Mundelein 6' 2.0" 10
2 Corazzari, Davis SO Menomonee Falls 6' 2.0" 8
3 Halverson, Henry SR Grant 6' 2.0" 6
4 McLaughlin, Michael SR Nicolet 6' 0.0" 5
5 Shepard, Aaron JR Marengo 6' 0.0" 3.5
6 Wright, Ethan JR Marquette University 5' 10.0" 2
7 Rinchuiso, Nick JR Wauconda 5' 8.0" 1
8 El-Ashmawi, Ayoub JR Evanston Township 5' 8.0"
9 Gettlefinger, Ryan FR Homestead 5' 8.0"
10 Kuligoski, Andrew SO Grant 5' 8.0"
11 Caines, Matt SR Evanston Township 5' 6.0"
12 Brown, Jay JR Antioch 5' 6.0"
13 Milner, Tim SO Carmel 5' 6.0"
14 Federico, Brian SR Grayslake Central 5' 6.0"
15 Albarran, Cortez SO Gurnee Warren 5' 4.0"
16 Spicer, Grant SO Grayslake Central 5' 4.0"
17 Pietrusiewicz, Jason JR Mundelein -
18 Ellis, Branden SR Gurnee Warren -
19 Hernandez, Adrian JR Marquette University -
20 Brown, Tyler JR Homestead -

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kaucic, Andy SO New Berlin Eisenhower 10' 6.0"
2 Oslage, Tyler SO Antioch 10' 0.0"
3 Pollock, Teddy SR Waterford 10' 0.0"
4 Singson, Greg SO Lakes 9' 6.0"
5 Duncan, J.J. JR Crystal Lake South 9' 6.0"
6 DiCosola, Nick SR Grant 9' 0.0"
7 Bindas-Moore, Blair JR New Berlin Eisenhower 9' 0.0"
8 Highsmith, Noah JR Libertyville 9' 0.0"
9 Conway, Brady JR Johnsburg 9' 0.0"
10 Schwartz, Jared SO Menomonee Falls 8' 0.0"
11 McNair, Tristan FR Waterford 8' 0.0"
12 Deloncker, Wayne JR Wauconda 8' 0.0"
13 Lim, Kentaro JR St. Viator 8' 0.0"
14 Gavelek, Nate SR Evanston Township 8' 0.0"
15 Whelan, Michael JR St. Viator 7' 0.0"
16 Nevel, Max JR Gurnee Warren -
17 Merten, Alex SO Grayslake North -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bauer, Cameron SR Brookfield East 14' 0.0" 10
2 Troy, Parker SR Grayslake Central 13' 0.0" 7
3 Brown, Jack JR Brookfield East 13' 0.0" 7
4 Larson, Logan JR Menomonee Falls 12' 6.0" 5
5 Fier, Nico JR Antioch 12' 0.0" 4
6 Wahler, Sam JR Carmel 12' 0.0" 3
7 Beattie, Colin SR Libertyville 11' 6.0" 1.5
8 Trela, Erik JR Wauconda 11' 6.0" 1.5
9 Patterson, Davis SR Evanston Township 11' 0.0"
10 Sturtevant, Cameron JR Gurnee Warren 11' 0.0"
11 Tobin, Matt SR Johnsburg 11' 0.0"
12 Wildt, Jack SR Marquette University 10' 6.0"
13 Bohlmann, Gabe JR Marquette University 10' 6.0"
14 Lyons, Dan JR Crystal Lake South 10' 0.0"
15 Bauman, William SR Grayslake North 10' 0.0"
16 Tarnowski, Nick JR Grayslake Central 10' 0.0"
17 Sear, Patrick JR Vernon Hills -
18 Kao, Collin FR Lakes -
19 Gral, Robbie JR Marquette University -
20 Williamson, Aidan SR Vernon Hills -

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Yoder, Jeremy SR St. Viator 19' 7.25"
2 Harvey, Peder JR Grayslake Central 18' 8.0"
3 Porter, Drew SR Antioch 17' 11.0"
4 Watkins, Daniel SR Milwaukee Pulaski 17' 8.5"
5 Thomas, Deion SO Zion-Benton 17' 0.75"
6 Davis, Cole FR Marengo 16' 10.5"
7 Moore, Aidan SO Libertyville 16' 10.5"
8 Jennett, Michael FR Marengo 16' 9.25"
9 Dawson, Chris FR Libertyville 16' 8.5"
10 Stancato, Dominic SO Kenosha St. Joseph 16' 3.25"
11 Lazzaraga, Garren FR Grant 14' 2.0"
12 Luo, David SO Kenosha Christian Life 13' 8.5"
13 Fischer, Alex FR Johnsburg -
14 Steadman, Michael SR St. Viator -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Corazzari, Davis SO Menomonee Falls 20' 2.0" 4
2 Zanck, Tyler SO New Berlin Eisenhower 19' 1.75"
3 Lawlor, Wesley SO Homestead 18' 3.75"
4 Abushamaa, Adam SR Grayslake North 17' 6.25"
5 Reindl, Ethan SO Waterford 17' 1.5"
6 Newberry, Brody FR East Alton-Wood River 17' 1.5"
7 Meiland, Josh SO Union Grove 16' 11.0"
8 Kobe, Jeremy FR Nicolet 16' 9.75"
9 King, Robert SR Lakes 16' 8.75"
10 Boehlke, Ryan JR Homestead 16' 3.25"
11 Moyer, Jack SO Kenosha St. Joseph 15' 5.0"
12 Diles, Evan FR Grant 15' 4.0"
13 Warren, Daeshawn SO East Alton-Wood River 15' 2.75"
14 Green, Gavin JR Union Grove -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Grindley, Zach JR Antioch 20' 3.75" 5
2 McNeal, Jaydin JR Racine Horlick 19' 5.0"
3 Price, Maurice JR Racine Horlick 19' 0.5"
4 Caines, Matt SR Evanston Township 18' 11.25"
5 Empalmado, Mat JR Mundelein 18' 9.0"
6 Valensa, Darren SR Marquette University 18' 7.5"
7 Crawford, Jerome JR Zion-Benton 18' 6.0"
8 Steger, Jack JR Brookfield East 18' 4.5"
9 Mazza, Ryan JR Brookfield East 18' 1.0"
10 Alexander, Amen JR Grant 17' 10.25"
11 Borgert, Zach JR Crystal Lake South 17' 9.25"
12 Ahles, Brandon JR New Berlin Eisenhower 15' 5.0"
13 Milner, Tim SO Carmel -
14 Arisso, Alex SR Nicolet -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schneider, Jared JR Homestead 21' 3.25" 10
2 Cheeks, Gabe SR Evanston Township 20' 10.5" 8
3 Kaus, Jacob JR Menomonee Falls 20' 5.5" 6
4 Peplow, Dane SO Gurnee Warren 20' 1.25" 3
5 Rice, Jaylan SR Gurnee Warren 20' 1.25" 2
6 Christian, Ricardo SR Kenosha Bradford 20' 1.0" 1
7 Reall, Matt JR Crystal Lake South 19' 9.75"
8 Ayedun, Kolade SR Crystal Lake South 19' 3.0"
9 Richardson, Ethan SO Grayslake Central 19' 1.25"
10 Pritchard, Sean SR Waterford 19' 0.0"
11 Kaliakmanis, Athan FR Antioch 18' 8.0"
12 Voss, Josh FR Grayslake North 18' 2.0"
13 Triplett, Leighsean SO Lakes 18' 0.5"
14 Nuzzo, Bobby SR Mundelein -

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Anderson, Khalil FR Antioch 36' 1.75"
2 Carlson, Justin SO Libertyville 35' 5.5"
3 Thomas, Deion SO Zion-Benton 35' 1.0"
4 Kaliakmanis, Dino FR Antioch 34' 10.0"
5 Mirtl, Tyler FR Marengo 34' 7.75"
6 Tobin, Matt SR Johnsburg 34' 1.0"
7 Lazzaraga, Garren FR Grant 33' 5.75"
8 Smith, Drew JR Antioch 32' 0.25"
9 McMahon, Nathan FR Union Grove 31' 8.0"
10 Boom, Foster JR Libertyville 31' 0.25"
11 Luo, David SO Kenosha Christian Life 27' 7.5"
12 Gray, Jason SR Milwaukee Pulaski -
13 Jennett, Michael FR Marengo -
14 Duenez, Christian SO St. Viator -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Busch, Will SR Waterford 38' 3.5"
2 Lehman, Jake JR Grayslake Central 38' 0.5"
3 Newberry, Brody FR East Alton-Wood River 37' 5.5"
4 Harris, Justin JR Gurnee Warren 37' 1.5"
5 Rangel, Joey JR East Alton-Wood River 36' 10.0"
6 Liang, Eugene SO New Berlin Eisenhower 36' 5.5"
7 Flores, Eddie SR Gurnee Warren 34' 1.5"
8 McGraw, Matt JR Grant 34' 0.5"
9 Behrens, Will SO Union Grove 33' 10.0"
10 Cheever, Jake JR Waterford -
11 Hare VIII, Jeremiah SR St. Viator -
12 Vallejo, Gabe JR Grayslake North -
13 Reall, Sam FR Crystal Lake South -
14 King, Adam JR Waterford -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pagel, Joey JR Brookfield East 39' 1.0"
2 McNeal, Jaydin JR Racine Horlick 39' 0.5"
3 Voss, Josh FR Grayslake North 38' 5.0"
4 Albarran, Cortez SO Gurnee Warren 38' 3.0"
5 Empalmado, Mat JR Mundelein 38' 2.0"
6 Jamora, Earl JR Grayslake Central 37' 11.0"
7 McLaughlin, Michael SR Nicolet 37' 5.0"
8 White, Sean SR Homestead 36' 9.0"
9 Boram, Brett SO Menomonee Falls 36' 9.0"
10 Kobe, Jeremy FR Nicolet 34' 8.75"
11 King, Robert SR Lakes 34' 8.0"
12 Valensa, Darren SR Marquette University -
13 Crawford, Jerome JR Zion-Benton -
14 Zanck, Tyler SO New Berlin Eisenhower -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Faye, David SR Marquette University 45' 0.0" 10
2 Wilburn, Jonathan SR Evanston Township 43' 9.0" 8
3 Caines, Matt SR Evanston Township 43' 5.25" 6
4 Schneider, Jared JR Homestead 43' 3.75" 5
5 Lang, Joe SR New Berlin Eisenhower 42' 9.25" 4
6 Bauer, Cameron SR Brookfield East 42' 0.0" 3
7 Triplett, Leighsean SO Lakes 41' 11.75" 2
8 Price, Maurice JR Racine Horlick 41' 6.0" 1
9 Bamba, Mory JR Menomonee Falls 41' 3.0"
10 Perrin, Jamal JR Evanston Township 40' 5.75"
11 Kaus, Jacob JR Menomonee Falls 40' 5.5"
12 Reall, Matt JR Crystal Lake South 38' 9.5"
13 Mazza, Ryan JR Brookfield East 38' 2.75"
14 Nana, Kenny SR Mundelein -

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Resch, Mason SO Homestead 44' 5.0"
2 Fuchs, Fred SR Johnsburg 34' 7.0"
3 Morales, Andre SO Mundelein 34' 6.5"
4 Robledo, David JR Wauconda 31' 8.0"
5 Compton, Austin JR East Alton-Wood River 31' 4.0"
6 Turaka, Jacob SR St. Viator 30' 8.5"
7 Goldberg, Zev SR Jones 30' 6.5"
8 Pinto, Jude SR Carmel 28' 7.5"
9 Hudson, David SO North Chicago 28' 6.5"
10 Spera, Joey JR Carmel 28' 0.0"
11 Shellie, Dennis SO North Chicago 26' 9.0"
12 Lowe, Zach SO Union Grove 22' 4.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Newberry, Brody FR East Alton-Wood River 39' 11.5"
2 Dixon, James SR Marengo 39' 8.5"
3 Hightower, Jalen JR Nicolet 39' 7.0"
4 Quam, John JR Nicolet 37' 5.5"
5 Gaunky, Wade SR Grayslake North 36' 11.0"
6 Brixius, Dillian JR Union Grove 36' 3.0"
7 Alcozer, Brandon SR Grayslake North 35' 7.0"
8 Lampkin, Darquis JR Racine Horlick 34' 4.0"
9 Perez, Franco JR Mundelein 34' 4.0"
10 Clark, Jagar JR Racine Horlick 33' 1.0"
11 Pable, John JR Kenosha St. Joseph 32' 3.0"
12 Hurtado, Alex JR Mundelein 31' 8.5"
13 Crocco, Max JR Wauconda 30' 10.0"
14 Schaal, Ian FR Waterford -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Niles, Brandon JR Menomonee Falls 42' 1.0"
2 Partee, Kobee SR Gurnee Warren 41' 3.5"
3 Flucke, Dylan SR Grant 41' 0.0"
4 Dyson-Schaller, Tori JR Menomonee Falls 40' 10.5"
5 Scheider, Alex SR Antioch 39' 11.5"
6 Collado, Domonic SO Crystal Lake South 39' 11.0"
7 James, Sam SR Grayslake North 39' 6.0"
8 Busch, Will SR Waterford 38' 11.5"
9 Pye, Trevor SO Waterford 37' 8.5"
10 Prouty, Tyler JR Johnsburg 37' 3.0"
11 Yopps, Zachary JR Nicolet 37' 1.5"
12 Dixon, Anthony SR Marengo 36' 6.5"
13 Mitchell, Justin JR Grant 33' 7.0"
14 Fellman, Will SR Kenosha Bradford 32' 11.0"
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Campbell, Maxwell SR Grayslake Central 46' 8.0"
2 Streich, Adam SR Brookfield East 45' 10.5"
3 Dati, Brad SR Brookfield East 43' 9.0"
4 Freichels, Isaac SO New Berlin Eisenhower 43' 9.0"
5 Patrick, Collin JR Gurnee Warren 42' 10.0"
6 Ausse, Matt SR Kenosha St. Joseph 41' 8.0"
7 Belongia, Jake SR New Berlin Eisenhower 41' 7.5"
8 Lund, Eric SR Lakes 40' 9.0"
9 Huelskamp, Athan SO St. Viator 40' 3.0"
10 Lewis, Evan SR Crystal Lake South 37' 6.0"
11 Black, Alex JR Libertyville -
12 Cleary, Joseph SR St. Viator -
13 Shields, Mark JR New Berlin Eisenhower -
14 Morris, Thomas JR Waukegan -
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gibson, Jamir SR Zion-Benton 58' 10.0" 10
2 Dawkins, Trey SR Evanston Township 51' 10.5" 8
3 Chum, Jack JR Grayslake Central 51' 0.0" 6
4 Becker, Matt JR Antioch 49' 5.0" 5
5 Johnston, Matthew SR Brookfield East 49' 4.0" 4
6 Skinner, Cole SR Lakes 48' 3.0" 3
7 Lyons, Andrew SR Kenosha Bradford 48' 1.0" 2
8 Mitchell, Najee SR Kenosha Bradford 47' 8.0" 1
9 Martin, Malik SR Zion-Benton 45' 11.0"
10 Ivory, Quentin SO Evanston Township 44' 7.5"
11 Schmidt, Charles SR Libertyville 44' 3.0"
12 Greenspan, Ethan JR Crystal Lake South 44' 3.0"
13 Derrick, Brandon JR Waukegan 43' 6.0"
14 Matuch, Hunter FR Vernon Hills -

Men's Shot Put Wheelchair   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Martin, Angel SR Johnsburg 10' 7.0"

Women's 55m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Benson, Kelani SR Lake Central 7.43 4
2 Jenkins, Janii JR Gurnee Warren 7.44 3
3 Troy, Maddy SO Kenosha Tremper 7.53 2
4 Thompkins, Khari JR Mundelein 7.58 1
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Washington, Destiny SR Lake Central 7.25 10
2 Pauly, Jenna JR McHenry 7.34 8
3 Wallace, Ariyona SR Grant 7.35 6
4 Bryan, Cierra JR Zion-Benton 7.43 5
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Washington, Destiny SR Lake Central 7.25
2 Troy, Maddy SO Kenosha Tremper 7.53
3 Kim, Emily SO Vernon Hills 7.62
4 Warren, Corey JR Grayslake North 7.64
5 Bone, Yariah SO Waukegan 7.68
6 Strelow, Riley FR Kenosha Bradford 7.69
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Benson, Kelani SR Lake Central 7.46
2 McMahon, Terra JR Union Grove 7.59
3 Jerdee, Amaya JR Racine Horlick 7.60
4 Allen, Isabella SO Kenosha Tremper 7.89
5 Varnell, Miracle SR Kenosha Tremper 7.90
6 Curry, Ana SR Lake Forest 7.93
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Ossentjuk, Emily JR Stevenson 7.69
2 Krutsch, Jackie SR Vernon Hills 8.03
3 Fields, Maya FR Nicolet 8.05
4 Thompson, Lauren JR Carmel 8.10
5 Moton, MyKenzie JR North Chicago 8.11
6 Watts, Coreyonna JR Kenosha St. Joseph 8.17
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Grant, Claurise SO Milwaukee Madison 7.94
2 Schroeder, Julia SO Waterford 8.00
3 Williams, Kathryn JR St. Viator 8.26
4 McDevitt, Julia SO Lake Zurich 8.33
5 Doyle, Cailin FR Lakes 9.24
6 Londre, Abby SR Union Grove 10.76
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Bryan, Cierra JR Zion-Benton 7.46
2 Glickley, Kayleigh FR Gurnee Warren 7.71
3 Edwards, Kelonya SO Racine Horlick 7.72
4 Rodriguez, Jocelyn JR Lakes 9.02
5 Brown, Janie JR Jones 9.62
6 Martinez, Matilda SO Harvard 9.94
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Myers, Aja FR Zion-Benton 7.72
2 Schaefer, Rachel SO New Berlin Eisenhower 8.12
3 Parker, Jordan SO Marengo 8.25
4 Puszynski, Emila JR Carmel 8.29
5 Goettl, Emily FR Racine Lutheran 9.40
6 Harris, Alita SO Waukegan -
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Jenkins, Janii JR Gurnee Warren 7.39
2 Hunter, Alexis SO Menomonee Falls 7.66
3 Akalaonu, Leialani SO Grayslake North 7.74
4 Ulrich, Jayden FR East Alton-Wood River 7.84
5 Obrutz, Kamila SR Lake Forest 8.01
6 Spraggins, Jazsia SR Racine Horlick -
Prelims Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Simons, Lillie SO Marengo 7.60
2 Stitts, Tiara FR Grant 7.74
3 Meciej, Jenna SO Grayslake Central 7.86
4 King, Tyanna FR Grayslake Central 8.11
5 Fu, Jessica SR Libertyville 8.26
6 Laue, Maddie SR Libertyville -
Prelims Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Wallace, Ariyona SR Grant 7.43
2 White, Makayla JR Racine Horlick 7.61
3 Zahorik, Jenna JR Reedsville 7.85
4 Bonds, Hayli SO Central (Burlington) 8.14
5 Evans, Cierra SR East Alton-Wood River 10.88
6 Rash, Keeona SR New Berlin Eisenhower -
Prelims Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Mays, Raeden JR Stevenson 7.80
2 Parker-Fox, Aaliyah FR Menomonee Falls 8.12
3 Rosborough, Natalie SR Racine Lutheran 8.20
4 Moore, Danielle SR Racine Lutheran 8.37
5 Nevarez, Yalixa SR Harvard 8.38
6 Morrow, Molly FR Kenosha St. Joseph 8.78
Prelims Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Fobbe, Haleigh SR Stevenson 7.92
2 Sheriff, Anne FR St. Viator 8.27
3 Marynevytch, Krystyna SR Grayslake Central 8.28
4 Gardiner, Che'nae SO Nicolet 8.29
5 Bailey, Cassandra SO Harvard 8.62
6 Kocourek, Abby JR Reedsville 8.64
Prelims Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Parish, Reese SO Nicolet 7.68
2 Kirby, Emma JR Menomonee Falls 7.93
3 Garrett, Anyah FR Kenosha Bradford 7.94
4 Newman, Peyton SO Vernon Hills 8.25
5 Winter, Arielle JR New Berlin Eisenhower 8.65
6 Sissoko, Dalla FR Kenosha St. Joseph 10.61
Prelims Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Thompkins, Khari JR Mundelein 7.53
2 Rusiniak, Katie SR Lake Central 7.57
3 Chen, Sherry SO Kenosha Christian Life 9.72
4 Fisher, Andie SO Johnsburg 10.44
5 Owen, Emily SR Johnsburg -
Prelims Heat #14
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Saery, Liz SR McHenry 8.01
2 Serritella, Sydney SR Central (Burlington) 8.38
3 Yuen , Anne JR Jones 8.49
4 Coffee, Precious JR North Chicago 8.67
5 Valle, Emily SR Jones 9.10
6 Zhang, Kelly JR Kenosha Christian Life 10.94
Prelims Heat #15
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Karpinski, Emma JR Waterford 7.62
2 Eder, Haley SR Lake Zurich 7.99
3 Heffernan, Molly SO Central (Burlington) 8.55
4 Bridges, Macie SR Lakes -
5 Young, Zakiya JR North Chicago -
Prelims Heat #16
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Pauly, Jenna JR McHenry 7.39
2 Pirtle, Kaelyn FR Mundelein 7.83
3 Knobloch, Marissa JR Marengo 8.20
4 Roushia, Sam SO Union Grove 9.09
5 Ipsen, Erin SO Johnsburg 9.71

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Edwards, Kelonya SO Racine Horlick 27.85
2 Mays, Raeden JR Stevenson 28.13
3 Kirby, Emma JR Menomonee Falls 30.13
4 Tilmon, Taylor SR Lakes -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 White, Makayla JR Racine Horlick 26.56 8
2 Tokars, Haley SR Stevenson 27.09 4
3 Kim, Emily SO Vernon Hills 27.42
4 Jerdee, Amaya JR Racine Horlick 28.16
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wallace, Ariyona SR Grant 26.71 6
2 Simons, Lillie SO Marengo 27.01 5
3 Bunning, Jordyn SR Vernon Hills 28.22
4 Parker-Fox, Aaliyah FR Menomonee Falls 30.12
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Paul, Cydnie SR Grayslake Central 27.17 3
2 Howie, Jamie JR McHenry 27.41 1
3 Johnson, Allie SO Grant 27.55
4 Vogt, Holly SO McHenry 27.69
5 Cadichon, Jade FR Stevenson 28.22
6 Akalaonu, Leialani SO Grayslake North 28.29
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jenkins, Janii JR Gurnee Warren 26.44 10
2 Zahorik, Jenna JR Reedsville 28.26
3 Varnell, Miracle SR Kenosha Tremper 28.55
4 Boucek, Lian SR Grayslake Central 28.56
5 Warren, Corey JR Grayslake North 28.68
6 Thompkins, Khari JR Mundelein -
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harris, Jataia JR Gurnee Warren 27.38 2
2 Benson, Kelani SR Lake Central 27.67
3 Allen, Isabella SO Kenosha Tremper 29.06
4 Ulrich, Jayden FR East Alton-Wood River 29.09
5 McKeon, Kaylee SO Kenosha Tremper 29.79
6 Rash, Keeona SR New Berlin Eisenhower 30.63
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McMahon, Terra JR Union Grove 27.43
2 Rusiniak, Katie SR Lake Central 27.57
3 Krutsch, Jackie SR Vernon Hills 29.19
4 Green, Gabby SR New Berlin Eisenhower 29.37
5 Stevenson, Emma SR Libertyville 29.46
6 Matrise, Katie SO Kenosha St. Joseph 30.08
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Karpinski, Emma JR Waterford 28.09
2 Moton, MyKenzie JR North Chicago 29.18
3 Thiam, Ndeye SR Grayslake Central 29.43
4 Glenn, Destini SR Zion-Benton 29.46
5 Curry, Ana SR Lake Forest 29.57
6 Kasten, Randi JR Reedsville 33.94
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rohner, Katie SO Waterford 28.79
2 Martin, Natalie SR Jones 29.21
3 Kosch, Lauren JR New Berlin Eisenhower 29.32
4 Thompson, Lauren JR Carmel 29.36
5 Peterson, Rachel SO Reedsville 32.35
6 Coffee, Precious JR North Chicago 32.56
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Garrett, Anyah FR Kenosha Bradford 28.91
2 Pirtle, Kaelyn FR Mundelein 28.95
3 Borum, Victoria SR Nicolet 29.39
4 Snyder, Madelyne FR Kenosha Bradford 29.93
5 Murray, Samantha SO Jones 31.23
6 Davis, Jayden JR Racine Lutheran 31.84
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schroeder, Julia SO Waterford 29.11
2 Laski, Elana JR Jones 29.67
3 Puszynski, Emila JR Carmel 29.71
4 Naddy, Alexis SO Mundelein 30.18
5 Bailey, Cassandra SO Harvard 32.00
6 Savage, Tylor SR Union Grove 32.12
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fu, Jessica SR Libertyville 30.30
2 Dannenfeldt, Reese JR Libertyville 30.60
3 Lifka, Megan SR St. Viator 30.90
4 Driver, Amaya JR Racine Lutheran 34.15
5 Buss, Sarah FR New Berlin Eisenhower -
6 Gossman, Abby JR Lakes -
Finals Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Person, Saudi SO Zion-Benton 28.85
2 Kutsch, Hannah SO Grayslake North 30.76
3 Manisouridis, Anastasia FR Lake Zurich 30.85
4 Shannon, D'Miya FR Kenosha Bradford 31.06
5 Simutis, Megan JR Lake Forest 32.73
6 Thornton, Kylie JR St. Viator -
Finals Heat #14
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Grant, Claurise SO Milwaukee Madison 29.10
2 Saletta, Lexi SR Central (Burlington) 29.34
3 Swift-Monoson, Emma JR Lake Zurich 30.61
4 Bruce, Kayla SO Lake Zurich 30.80
5 Finley, Jasmine FR East Alton-Wood River 31.89
6 Troop, Sarah JR Racine Lutheran 38.23
Finals Heat #15
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Liebich, Devin SR Kenosha Christian Life 32.04
2 Fiegel, Piper FR Harvard 33.00
3 Witt, Reagan FR Harvard 33.17
4 Getka, Emma FR Kenosha St. Joseph 34.08
5 Camacho, Natalia JR Lakes 35.77
6 Hernandez, Karla SR Kenosha Christian Life -
Finals Heat #16
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mills, Jayda FR Zion-Benton 30.19
2 Vaval, Nancy JR Waukegan 31.50
3 Serrano, Victoria FR Harvard 35.09
4 Young, Zhanar JR North Chicago -
5 Morgan, Mardazja JR Milwaukee Madison -
6 Sissoko, Dalla FR Kenosha St. Joseph -
Finals Heat #17
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bryson, Molly JR Union Grove 29.39
2 Lara, Amelia JR Waukegan 33.02
3 Madsen, Megan JR Johnsburg 33.86
4 Buchanan, Madison SO Johnsburg 33.88
5 Wu, Ella JR Kenosha Christian Life 34.58
6 Struwing, Dani SR Central (Burlington) 35.71

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jenkins, Janii JR Gurnee Warren 58.56 10
2 Mark, Sydney JR Lake Zurich 59.78 8
3 Silge, Emily SR Carmel 1:00.91 5
4 Tilmon, Taylor SR Lakes 1:03.88 3
5 Thompkins, Khari JR Mundelein 1:04.98
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Avryl SR Libertyville 1:00.53 6
2 Moran, Bailey JR Grant 1:01.93 4
3 Rangel, Alya SO Grant 1:04.01 2
4 Schoenauer, Emily FR Menomonee Falls 1:06.12
5 Bunning, Jordyn SR Vernon Hills -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Self, Emma SR Stevenson 1:04.46
2 Lewis, Tylee FR Grant 1:05.46
3 Goncher, McKenzie SR Lake Central 1:06.29
4 Quinn, Gretchen SO Lake Zurich 1:08.62
5 Schmit, Eliana SO Menomonee Falls 1:16.37
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Voshtina, Denisa SO Stevenson 1:06.54
2 Liss, Meghan SR Stevenson 1:06.55
3 Joanem, Josselyn JR Lake Forest 1:08.19
4 Zubic, Daniella SR Lake Central 1:09.98
5 Zelich, Jordan FR Carmel 1:12.67
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stinger, Reagan FR McHenry 1:04.37 1
2 Matic, Mia JR Kenosha Tremper 1:09.22
3 Coe, Alyssa FR Carmel 1:10.73
4 Jackson, Mackenzie FR Lake Forest 1:12.56
5 Laughlin, Lauren SR Carmel 1:14.01
6 Tsai, Vivian JR Vernon Hills -
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dannenfeldt, Reese JR Libertyville 1:07.99
2 Hamilton, Kelsey FR Zion-Benton 1:08.29
3 Benavides, Annie SO Waterford 1:11.37
4 Demarest, Izzy SO Union Grove 1:15.20
5 Stevenson, Emma SR Libertyville -
6 Werner, Ellie JR Waterford -
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gordon, Zippy FR Kenosha Tremper 1:07.33
2 Shines, Morgan JR Marengo 1:08.11
3 Crites, Alexis SO McHenry 1:09.92
4 Walker, Jaelyn FR Gurnee Warren 1:11.08
5 Tredwell, Zoe JR Jones 1:13.32
6 Calhoun, Abigail FR Grayslake North -
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Leitinger, Sarah SR New Berlin Eisenhower 1:07.62
2 Jahangir, Sofia JR Central (Burlington) 1:12.11
3 Bianchi, Jackie SR Union Grove 1:13.82
4 Altergott, Hannah FR Kenosha St. Joseph -
5 Gordon, Trinity SO Mundelein -
6 Brennan, Anika JR Jones -
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schiavone, Alana SO Grayslake Central 1:10.53
2 Euker, Emily SR Marengo 1:11.04
3 Delaney, Molly FR Grayslake Central 1:11.25
4 Gajda, Rachel JR Lakes 1:11.95
5 Sauer, Ashton SR Kenosha Bradford 1:13.10
6 Johnson, Jada SO Zion-Benton -
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sanders, Cortrellvion JR Grayslake North 1:11.87
2 Liebich, Devin SR Kenosha Christian Life 1:12.73
3 Schlorf, Trinity FR Reedsville 1:13.18
4 Buss, Sarah FR New Berlin Eisenhower 1:14.75
5 Getka, Emma FR Kenosha St. Joseph 1:17.48
6 Pinter, Lexi FR Kenosha Christian Life 1:19.47
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Washington, Kaylah FR Zion-Benton 1:09.39
2 Contreras, Marina FR Racine Lutheran 1:16.74
3 Albarran Hernandez, Carmela FR Harvard 1:18.48
4 Goettl, Emily FR Racine Lutheran 1:18.91
5 Hernandez, Karla SR Kenosha Christian Life -
6 Daniels, Queenshea JR Milwaukee Madison -
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kuper, Faith SO St. Viator 1:14.51
2 Comparone, Lili SO Central (Burlington) 1:18.18
3 Mains, Hannah JR Racine Lutheran 1:24.13
4 Solorio, Linda FR Harvard 1:27.28
5 Hamiti, Fiona JR East Alton-Wood River 1:31.13
6 Morgan, Mardazja JR Milwaukee Madison -
Finals Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Oliva-Argueta, Melanie SR Waukegan 1:16.87
2 Alvarado, Jacqueline JR Waukegan 1:18.38
3 Bonanotte, Abby SO St. Viator 1:21.90
4 Hopp, Miranda JR Johnsburg 1:23.50
5 Price, Carrie JR East Alton-Wood River 1:29.60
6 Blount, Saida FR Johnsburg -

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reindl, Haleigh SR Waterford 2:20.89 10
2 Tucker, Nora SR Libertyville 2:22.91 8
3 Johnson, Avryl SR Libertyville 2:25.56 6
4 Temple, Roxanne SR Grant 2:27.44 5
5 Scoggin, Eliza SO Grant 2:28.78 4
6 Pitrof, Sydney SR Racine Horlick 2:29.10 3
7 Hansen, Riley SR Kenosha Tremper 2:31.90 1
8 Hupp, Emma SO Kenosha Tremper 2:32.79
9 Bentley, Grace SR Lake Forest 2:35.37
10 Pitrof, Olivia SO Racine Horlick 2:37.17
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Baffa, Jillian JR Lake Zurich 2:30.76 2
2 Swartz, Claire JR Kenosha Bradford 2:33.22
3 Jagielo, Gabriela SR Stevenson 2:33.65
4 Leder, Amanda SR New Berlin Eisenhower 2:36.59
5 Bromley, Emily SR McHenry 2:37.35
6 Olmos, Vanessa SR Grayslake Central 2:37.83
7 Bell, Lilly SO Grayslake Central 2:38.55
8 Cairo, Nathalie SR Kenosha St. Joseph 2:39.42
9 Tocco, Eileen SO Menomonee Falls 2:40.79
10 Puetz, Katelyn SO Waterford 2:42.88
11 Castagna, Ashlyn FR Grayslake North 2:45.05
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Martisek, Abby FR Lake Central 2:38.89
2 Zarek, Lauren FR Lake Forest 2:41.03
3 Hull, Brigid FR Carmel 2:41.63
4 Feldman, Hallie JR Stevenson 2:43.02
5 Duggan, Grace SR Lake Forest 2:44.89
6 Daniels, Annalise FR Central (Burlington) 2:45.19
7 Oksa, Marissa JR Kenosha Tremper 2:52.69
8 Grancorbitz, Jenna JR New Berlin Eisenhower -
9 Woolard, Kassie FR Vernon Hills -
10 Miller, Olivia SR Lake Zurich -
11 Kachurik, Ashley JR Gurnee Warren -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dittrich, Sam SR Lake Central 2:36.97
2 Secor, Hannah SR Marengo 2:41.14
3 Smith, Hailey SO Gurnee Warren 2:42.63
4 Athans, Julia SR Zion-Benton 2:43.95
5 Athans, Janelle SR Zion-Benton 2:44.14
6 Robinson, Olivia JR Menomonee Falls 2:45.52
7 Dietz, Ashlyn JR Central (Burlington) 2:45.86
8 Whitis, Ashley SO Lakes 2:50.14
9 Terselic, Gabby JR Carmel 2:53.40
10 Raftery, Mia SO St. Viator 2:57.22
11 Wozniak, Brynn JR Menomonee Falls 3:00.85
12 Ramaiya, Rhea SR Vernon Hills -
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Clow, Beth JR Mundelein 2:40.17
2 Knutilla, Sammy SO Johnsburg 2:45.70
3 Schneider, Emma SO Reedsville 2:56.33
4 Zamora, Alyssa SR Carmel 2:56.41
5 Rodriguez, Sofia FR Jones 3:01.00
6 Anderson, Brooke SR Kenosha Christian Life 3:01.04
7 Hurst, Alice SO Jones 3:02.88
8 Delgado, Kelly SR Mundelein 3:03.72
9 Ossmann, Jordyn FR Reedsville 3:05.79
10 Haugstad, Grace JR Kenosha St. Joseph 3:10.04
11 Villalobos, Natalia SR Waukegan 3:10.93
12 Barber, Jillian SO East Alton-Wood River -
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Flores Bernal, Lizeth FR Harvard 2:59.39
2 Mecardo, Maria SR Harvard 3:02.91
3 Rodriguez, Izamar SO Waukegan 3:05.67
4 Mallmann, Hailey FR Lakes 3:20.02
5 Cox, Jordan FR Grayslake North 3:26.46
6 Tamez, Alazea JR Racine Lutheran 3:26.99
7 Marshall, Hailey JR East Alton-Wood River 3:28.27
8 Hansen, Christie FR St. Viator 3:30.85
9 Lowrance, Olivia SO Kenosha Christian Life 3:50.17
10 Davis, Katelyn JR Johnsburg -
11 Ingraham, Natalie SR Kenosha Bradford -
12 Daniels, Queenshea JR Milwaukee Madison -

Women's 1,600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Katz, Lauren SR Vernon Hills 5:07.50 10
2 Stromsland, Brooke FR Lakes 5:13.01 8
3 Sparreo, Isabelle SR Stevenson 5:15.33 6
4 Osmon, Danielle JR Grant 5:19.89 5
5 Multra, Melody SR Lake Zurich 5:26.05 4
6 Tosic, Kelli SO Grayslake North 5:27.60 3
7 Burk , Haley FR Lake Zurich 5:27.97 2
8 Jossart, Erin FR Central (Burlington) 5:28.52
9 Pala, Ariel SO McHenry 5:31.59
10 Roberts, Kendall JR Stevenson 5:34.74
11 Pitrof, Sydney SR Racine Horlick 5:38.06
12 Nehila, Jana JR Grant 5:51.92
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Obluck, Jayda SO Waterford 5:28.45 1
2 Kachurik, Ashley JR Gurnee Warren 5:40.08
3 Ray, Hannah JR Vernon Hills 5:40.25
4 Oeffling, Rhyanna SO McHenry 5:43.07
5 Townsend, Sarah SR Libertyville 5:45.01
6 Rodriguez, Leslye JR Mundelein 5:45.10
7 Radobicky, Kelsey FR Waterford 5:45.26
8 Martin, Abby SR Union Grove 5:46.47
9 Schmitt, Sam SO Johnsburg 5:48.44
10 Harrison, Nicole FR Gurnee Warren 5:55.20
11 Dohler, Katelyn JR Vernon Hills 5:55.73
12 Shutts, Maggie SR Libertyville 5:56.09
13 Brennan, Anika JR Jones -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Zubeck, Lilly SO Lake Central 5:44.85
2 Marchant, Erika SR Lake Forest 5:45.52
3 Roth, Hannah SO Lake Central 5:47.58
4 Dobson, Rianne SO Nicolet 5:49.79
5 Dwyer, Rae JR Lakes 5:50.69
6 Groark, Anissah FR Grayslake Central 5:55.33
7 Sullivan, Megan JR Nicolet 5:55.78
8 Heinrichs, Julie FR New Berlin Eisenhower 5:57.44
9 Jones, Ciara SR Nicolet 5:59.62
10 Calouette, Riley SO Union Grove 6:15.35
11 Ross, Julia JR Jones 6:16.01
12 Herzog, Maya FR Kenosha Bradford 6:23.65
13 Lesavich, Katherine SO Kenosha Bradford -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hernandez, Jacklyn JR Waukegan 5:54.84
2 Oksa, Marissa JR Kenosha Tremper 6:01.12
3 Juenger, Madison SO Gurnee Warren 6:04.71
4 Ambrose, Abby JR Mundelein 6:07.63
5 Huff, Katie SO McHenry 6:08.52
6 Volkert, Willow SO Lake Forest 6:10.40
7 Grant, Hannah JR Lakes 6:22.85
8 Anderson, Sydney SO Kenosha Christian Life 6:34.36
9 Austin, Kayla JR Harvard 6:36.92
10 Banda, Steffany JR Zion-Benton 6:38.46
11 Zipperer, Elyannna SO Reedsville 6:41.68
12 Laboe, Helen SR Jones -
13 Ingraham, Natalie SR Kenosha Bradford -
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Siman, Emily FR Grayslake Central 6:11.44
2 Mullins, Shaelyn JR Waterford 6:11.50
3 Bauman, Emily SO Mundelein 6:21.43
4 Harrison, Lauren JR Carmel 6:34.67
5 Galan, Yolanda SR Waukegan 6:36.53
6 Arizmendi, Cynthia SR Zion-Benton 6:36.79
7 Maatta, Elizabeth FR Grayslake North 6:38.08
8 Janke, Anna JR Racine Lutheran 6:49.81
9 Avila, Sadie SO Carmel 6:54.01
10 Acosta, Maryjoseph FR Kenosha St. Joseph 7:00.18
11 Tolan, Gina JR St. Viator 7:23.49
12 Berglind, Sam FR Central (Burlington) 8:05.05
13 Fettes, Mya JR Johnsburg -

Women's 3,200m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Manetsch, Melissa SR Libertyville 10:54.54 10
2 Sear, Carly SO Vernon Hills 11:30.73 8
3 Osmon, Danielle JR Grant 11:35.85 6
4 Sorenson, Natalie SR Stevenson 11:36.21 5
5 Tosic, Kelli SO Grayslake North 11:45.47 4
6 Castelli, Katie FR St. Viator 11:51.36 3
7 Makowskyj, Payton JR Vernon Hills 11:56.45 2
8 Hull, Aileen SR Carmel 11:56.59 1
9 Ocheltree, Jenna SR Libertyville 12:30.38
10 Cordova, Andrea JR Mundelein 12:34.45
11 Hull, Brigid FR Carmel 12:41.76
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Murray, Katie SO Jones 12:28.79
2 Kujawa, Rachel SO Lake Central 12:35.38
3 Yu, Michelle SO Stevenson 12:38.82
4 Latza, Taylor FR Gurnee Warren 12:46.39
5 Knestric, Riley FR Lake Central 13:07.29
6 Gillespie, Morgan JR Lakes 13:14.01
7 Mullins, Ryann SO Waterford 13:18.03
8 Wildman, Kate SO Lake Forest 14:36.15
9 Saginur, Carrie SO Lake Forest 14:51.73
10 Schoenfield, Claire SO Mundelein -
11 Nehila, Jana JR Grant -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brunk, Lauren JR Grayslake Central 12:54.50
2 Moore, Amy SR Grayslake Central 12:58.92
3 McCabe, Cierra SO Gurnee Warren 13:13.48
4 Ydunate, Serenna JR Racine Horlick 14:04.56
5 McKay, Elizabeth FR Central (Burlington) 14:06.95
6 Maguire, Natalie SR Lakes 14:25.32
7 Draheim, Megan SR Waterford 14:36.26
8 McAuly, Victoria JR Zion-Benton 14:38.15
9 Cork, Kylie SR Central (Burlington) 14:44.08
10 Rios, Karen FR Zion-Benton 14:58.68
11 Malnati, Catherine SR Jones -

Women's 55m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Huven, Destiny JR Nicolet 8.67 7
2 Bunning, Jordyn SR Vernon Hills 8.69 5
3 Washington, Destiny SR Lake Central 8.32 10
4 Rossmann, Madelyne JR Kenosha Bradford 9.16 3
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Robinson, Sam JR Grant -
2 Barkocy, Brooke FR Central (Burlington) 8.67 7
3 Leonardi, Sydney SO Lake Forest 8.78 4
4 Lindholm, Kelly SR Lake Central 9.23 2
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Bunning, Jordyn SR Vernon Hills 8.69
2 Low, Carissa JR Grayslake North 10.06
3 Leitinger, Sarah SR New Berlin Eisenhower 10.30
4 Rutyna, Karolina SO Stevenson 11.12
5 Peterson, Rachel SO Reedsville 11.88
6 Quinn, Gretchen SO Lake Zurich 12.18
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Watson, Kate SR New Berlin Eisenhower 9.67
2 Abdullah, Najiah FR Nicolet 9.82
3 Fitzpatrick, Brandi SR Union Grove 11.97
4 Davis, Jayden JR Racine Lutheran 12.01
5 Pinter, Lexi FR Kenosha Christian Life 12.05
6 Sanders, Cortrellvion JR Grayslake North -
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Robinson, Sam JR Grant 9.45
2 Johnson, Allie SO Grant 9.66
3 Polka, Drue SO Grant 9.92
4 Donaldson, Brooke FR Vernon Hills 10.13
5 Reisman, Jessica JR Mundelein 10.53
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Leonardi, Sydney SO Lake Forest 8.98
2 Cermak, Mya SO McHenry 9.57
3 Park, Bree SR Mundelein 9.91
4 Orie, Lauren FR Lakes 12.48
5 Wilk, Lauren SR McHenry -
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Tani, Miffy JR Stevenson 9.80
2 Jerdee, Amaya JR Racine Horlick 9.88
3 Kleinofen, A. Maeva FR Grayslake Central 9.92
4 Hood, Lexi JR Grayslake Central 10.06
5 Pasquesi, Jessica SR Lake Forest -
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Washington, Destiny SR Lake Central 8.22
2 Rossmann, Madelyne JR Kenosha Bradford 9.10
3 Magpantay, Rianna SO Grayslake Central 9.48
4 Witt, Reagan FR Harvard 11.32
5 Kinney, kayla SR Zion-Benton 11.89
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Nottke, Leighann SO East Alton-Wood River 9.85
2 Ditiangkin, Alyla FR Gurnee Warren 9.92
3 Tye, Naudiya JR Racine Horlick 9.97
4 Questad, Cassie SO Waterford 10.20
5 Kocourek, Abby JR Reedsville 10.40
6 Tovar, Samantha FR Lakes 11.00
Prelims Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Huven, Destiny JR Nicolet 8.89
2 Motzel, Maddy SR Carmel 10.23
3 Kosowski, Emma SR Libertyville 11.18
4 Smith, Jasmine FR Zion-Benton 13.64
5 Rothas, Kelsey SO Lake Zurich -
6 Bynum, Annika FR Gurnee Warren -
Prelims Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Lindholm, Kelly SR Lake Central 9.32
2 Malone, Kynnedi FR Nicolet 9.86
3 Angvick, Oliva SO Central (Burlington) 10.24
4 Gilligan, Natalie FR Kenosha Tremper 11.84
5 Troop, Sarah JR Racine Lutheran 12.19
Prelims Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Barkocy, Brooke FR Central (Burlington) 9.01
2 Berthoud, Gracie FR Johnsburg 9.71
3 McCumber, Hannah SO Grayslake North 9.95
4 Gay, Stephanie JR Libertyville 10.16
5 Polzin, Amanda SO Union Grove 11.60
6 Anderson, Brooke SR Kenosha Christian Life 11.99

Women's 4 x 200m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Lake Central A Kelani Benson, LaTreasure Johnson,
Katie Rusiniak, Destiny Washington
1:49.56 10
2 Stevenson A Jade Cadichon, Raeden Mays,
Emily Ossentjuk, Haley Tokars
1:50.60 8
3 Zion-Benton A Destini Glenn, Cierra Bryan,
Mora Smith, Aja Myers
1:52.52 6
4 Lake Forest A Anna Bazell, Sydney Leonardi,
Kamila Obrutz, Ana Curry
1:52.57 5
5 Central (Burlington) A Oliva Angvick, Lauren Dowd,
Fiona Pedone, Brooke Barkocy
1:54.01 4
6 Gurnee Warren A Jesette Ezernack, Hannah Stewart,
Kayleigh Glickley, Jataia Harris
1:54.06 3
7 Waterford A Emma Karpinski, Miranda Meyers,
Katie Rohner, Lauren Muffick
1:54.23 2
8 Nicolet A Zaria Purifoy, Victoria Borum,
Najiah Abdullah, Brooklyn Nation
1:54.43 1
9 Menomonee Falls A Alexis Hunter, Emma Kirby,
Amber Kivisto, Mara Chisholm
1:54.59
10 Grant A Ariyona Wallace, Drue Polka,
Cedajia Atterberry, Allie Johnson
1:54.88
11 Libertyville A Molly Goebel, Emma Gorman,
Maddie Laue, Brilynn Dawson
1:56.00
12 Grayslake North A Corey Warren, Emily Stoneham,
Hannah McCumber, Leialani Akalaonu
1:56.03
13 Mundelein A Bree Park, Ryann Ray,
Damia Ali, Kaelyn Pirtle
1:56.47
14 Kenosha Tremper A Miracle Varnell, Kaylee McKeon,
Maddy Troy, Riley Hansen
1:56.52
15 Vernon Hills A Taylor Proft, Gabbi Serra,
Brooke Donaldson, Jacqueline Krutsch
1:56.71
16 Kenosha Bradford A Mahdiyyah Bayan, Claire Swartz,
India Carrasquillo, Crystal Ebgo
1:57.52
17 Grayslake Central A Sara Clapp, Krystyna Marynevytch,
Ndeye Thiam, Tyanna King
1:57.66
18 Lake Zurich A Maddie Schultze, Haley Eder,
Izzy Klett, Jasmine Campbell
1:58.02
19 Marengo A Carlie Seeman, Marissa Knobloch,
Emily Euker, Morgan Shines
1:58.21
20 Jones A Elana Laski, Natalie Martin,
Alexandra Ferguson , Leah Murray
1:59.20
21 McHenry A Liz Saery, Shaina Tolan,
Kylie Barnes, Kylie Witkowski
2:00.30
22 Racine Horlick A Jazsia Spraggins, Ashli Price,
Carolyn Sladky, Jenna Turner
2:01.32
23 Carmel A Melanie Zimmerman, Emma Jensen,
Lauren Thompson, Emila Puszynski
2:02.51
24 Waukegan A Melanie Oliva-Argueta, Jordyn Williams,
Amelia Lara, Yariah Bone
2:02.65
25 Kenosha St. Joseph A Katie Matrise, Coreyonna Watts,
Sophie Johnson, Gabby Daher
2:02.95
26 Johnsburg A Liz Stern, Reegan Conway,
Amber Conant, Heidi Fischer
2:03.55
27 Reedsville A Randi Kasten, Jenna Zahorik,
Abby Kocourek, Rachel Peterson
2:04.43
28 New Berlin Eisenhower A Megan Kattner, Jessica Kemstra,
Brooke Sullivan, Arielle Winter
2:05.46
29 Harvard A Kylee Mortimer, Busse Brianne,
Yalixa Nevarez, Hailey Hill
2:06.20
30 St. Viator A Delaney Collis, Megan Lifka,
Kylie Thornton, Kathryn Williams
2:07.80
31 Racine Lutheran A Danielle Moore, Jayden Davis,
Amaya Driver, Jillian Rosborough
2:10.17
32 Lakes A Tiaunna Dudley, Samantha Schild,
Amber Campbell, Vanessa Trujillo
2:11.17
33 Union Grove A Tylor Savage, Makayla Nelson,
Sam Roushia, Abby Rebernick
2:20.34
34 Kenosha Christian Life A Noel Zhang, Esther Jiang,
Sherry Chen, Kelly Zhang
2:37.99
35 East Alton-Wood River A Leighann Nottke, Jasmine Finley,
Faith VanHoose, Jayden Ulrich
-

Women's 4 x 400m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Central (Burlington) A Lauren Dowd, Avery Andersen,
Fiona Pedone, Brooke Barkocy
4:16.41 10
2 Grant A Eliza Scoggin, Alya Rangel,
Bailey Moran, Drue Polka
4:16.93 8
3 Zion-Benton A kayla Kinney, Maya Henderson,
Shania Mason, Cierra Bryan
4:21.09 6
4 Carmel A Melanie Zimmerman, Ezzie Posner,
Danielle Duffy, Emily Silge
4:21.94 5
5 Libertyville A Molly Goebel, Emma Gorman,
Brilynn Dawson, Nora Tucker
4:22.69 4
6 Waterford A Olivia Busch, Jayda Obluck,
Miranda Meyers, Haleigh Reindl
4:24.02 3
7 Lakes A Megan Knuettel, Olivia Schmitt,
Noelle Jones, Taylor Tilmon
4:24.98 2
8 Lake Central A McKenzie Goncher, Lilly Zubeck,
Kelani Benson, Destiny Washington
4:27.69 1
9 New Berlin Eisenhower A Gabby Green, Amanda Leder,
Rachel Schaefer, Lauren Kosch
4:28.53
10 Stevenson A Meghan Liss, Denisa Voshtina,
Emma Self, Haley Tokars
4:28.68
11 Grayslake Central A Kaitlyn Coonan, Meredith Clancy,
Alexis Remshak, Jordyn Gosell
4:28.85
12 Lake Forest A Emma Milburn, Josselyn Joanem,
Anna Bazell, Brett Chody
4:28.94
13 Kenosha Tremper A Maddy Troy, Emma Hupp,
Kaylee McKeon, Riley Hansen
4:30.80
14 Mundelein A Raina Kratz, Jeanelle Jimenez,
Leslye Rodriguez, Khari Thompkins
4:35.16
15 Gurnee Warren A Hannah Stewart, Lauren Swanson,
Alixandra Peterson, Jaelyn Walker
4:37.25
16 Kenosha Bradford A Mahdiyyah Bayan, Madelyne Rossmann,
Ashton Sauer, Crystal Ebgo
4:40.55
17 Marengo A Emily Euker, Hannah Secor,
Carlie Seeman, Morgan Shines
4:41.10
18 Racine Horlick A Jenna Turner, Ashli Price,
Naudiya Tye, Olivia Pitrof
4:45.27
19 Union Grove A Ashton Horenziak, Jackie Bianchi,
Izzy Demarest, Molly Bryson
4:47.57
20 Johnsburg A Grace Schmidt, Saida Blount,
Gracie Berthoud, Dannielle Nelson
4:48.33
21 Grayslake North A Sheila Cox, Ashlyn Castagna,
Corey Warren, Leialani Akalaonu
4:53.94
22 East Alton-Wood River A Jillian Barber, Megan Douglas,
Leighann Nottke, Maegan Wallendorff
4:56.90
23 Jones A Ally Dombrowski, Dorothy Harbaugh,
Kelly Wilson, Laura Davalos
5:00.82
24 Racine Lutheran A Jillian Rosborough, Natalie Rosborough,
Marina Contreras, Hannah Mains
5:19.95
25 Kenosha Christian Life A Lexi Pinter, Noel Zhang,
Sherry Chen, Esther Jiang
5:54.27
26 Menomonee Falls A Mara Chisholm, Reegan Chisholm,
Catherine Kroeninger, Eileen Tocco
-

Women's 4 x 800m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Waterford A Kelsey Radobicky, Jayda Obluck,
Haleigh Reindl, Katelyn Puetz
9:56.36 10
2 Lakes A Morgan Gillespie, Brooke Stromsland,
Olivia Schmitt, Megan Knuettel
10:01.20 8
3 Lake Forest A Emma Milburn, Grace Bentley,
Lauren Zarek, Brett Chody
10:03.88 6
4 Carmel A Aileen Hull, Alyssa Coe,
Jordan Zelich, Ezzie Posner
10:11.56 5
5 Grant A Taylor Bushman, Jana Nehila,
Eliza Scoggin, Roxanne Temple
10:20.34 4
6 Lake Central A Riley Knestric, Abby Martisek,
Lilly Zubeck, Sam Dittrich
10:22.01 3
7 Libertyville A Annalese Chudy, Payton Golwas,
Sydney Donovan, Lyann Tam
10:24.13 2
8 Zion-Benton A Kelsey Hamilton, Julia Athans,
Janelle Athans, Maya Henderson
10:25.80 1
9 Mundelein A Andrea Cordova, Beth Clow,
Jeanelle Jimenez, Leslye Rodriguez
10:38.33
10 Gurnee Warren A Nicole Harrison, Madison Juenger,
Lauren Swanson, Taylor Latza
10:51.30
11 Central (Burlington) A Annalise Daniels, Grace Comparone,
Ashlyn Dietz, Elizabeth McKay
11:05.31
12 Stevenson A Hallie Feldman, Alyssa Collins,
Sam Burger, Joanne Kim
11:08.39
13 Vernon Hills A Gabby Arribas, Rhea Ramaiya,
Eleanor Zaczek,
11:11.17
14 Menomonee Falls A Amber Kivisto, Olivia Robinson,
Eileen Tocco, Brynn Wozniak
11:15.13
15 Kenosha St. Joseph A Nathalie Cairo, Lili Jaraczewski,
Sophie Johnson, Grace Haugstad
11:18.08
16 Jones A Dorothy Harbaugh, Ally Dombrowski,
Laura Davalos, Julia Ross
11:24.25
17 Lake Zurich A Ruby Leuras, Paige Orals,
Kianna Novak, Sarah Monoson
11:36.50
18 Waukegan A Natalia Villalobos, Yolanda Galan,
Izamar Rodriguez, Jacklyn Hernandez
11:42.98
19 Grayslake Central A Angela Clapp, Catherine Nelson,
Callie Luczak, Gautami Sonarikar
11:53.45
20 McHenry A Autry Hartfield, Bella Carlson,
Daniela Bandala, Claire Harrison
11:59.03
21 Johnsburg A Traci Bennett, Denali Nett,
Allysa Peete, Sammy Knutilla
12:01.34
22 Racine Lutheran A Alazea Tamez, Jillian Rosborough,
Hannah Mains, Anna Janke
12:19.64
23 Harvard A Maria Mecardo, Lizeth Flores Bernal,
Carmela Albarran Hernandez, Kayla Austin
12:21.13
24 East Alton-Wood River A Jillian Barber, Megan Douglas,
Carizza Domingo, Maegan Wallendorff
13:01.40

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Robinson, Brin SO Grant 4' 8.0"
2 Blendonohy, Grace FR Lake Forest 4' 6.0"
3 Sommers, Mary SR New Berlin Eisenhower 4' 6.0"
4 Fortner, Heather JR Union Grove 4' 6.0"
5 Smith, Margret JR Carmel 4' 6.0"
6 Ward, Emma FR Libertyville 4' 6.0"
7 Ferguson , Alexandra JR Jones 4' 6.0"
8 McConnaughay, Madelyn SO Central (Burlington) 4' 6.0"
9 Anderson, Brooke SR Kenosha Christian Life 4' 4.0"
10 Murray, Leah SO Jones 4' 4.0"
11 Heerdegen, Kristina JR Grayslake Central 4' 4.0"
12 Liebich, Devin SR Kenosha Christian Life 4' 2.0"
13 Murray, Ashley SR Zion-Benton 4' 2.0"
14 Pinter, Lexi FR Kenosha Christian Life 4' 0.0"
15 Collin, Katherine SR Carmel 4' 0.0"
16 Contreras, Marina FR Racine Lutheran 4' 0.0"
17 Goettl, Emily FR Racine Lutheran 3' 10.0"
18 Black, Na Vah FR Zion-Benton 3' 8.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Malone, Kynnedi FR Nicolet 4' 8.0"
2 Jackson, Mackenzie FR Lake Forest 4' 8.0"
3 Campbell, Jasmine SO Lake Zurich 4' 8.0"
4 Hoffman, Chloe FR Lakes 4' 6.0"
5 Werner, Ellie JR Waterford 4' 6.0"
6 Kroeninger, Catherine SO Menomonee Falls 4' 6.0"
7 Dzienis, Veronika SR Lake Zurich 4' 6.0"
8 Delgado, Carolyn JR Lake Central 4' 6.0"
9 Schlorf, Trinity FR Reedsville 4' 6.0"
10 Finley, Jasmine FR East Alton-Wood River 4' 6.0"
11 Jacobsen, Rachel SR Vernon Hills 4' 4.0"
12 Harris, Jataia JR Gurnee Warren 4' 4.0"
13 Cox, Jordan FR Grayslake North 4' 4.0"
14 Low, Carissa JR Grayslake North 4' 4.0"
15 Boswell, Caleigh SO Vernon Hills 4' 4.0"
16 Aardema, Alexandra SO Lake Central 4' 4.0"
17 Robinson, Sam JR Grant -
18 Chisholm, Reegan SR Menomonee Falls -
19 Ebben, Brielle SR Reedsville -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fletcher, Meghan JR Grayslake Central 5' 2.0" 10
2 Huven, Destiny JR Nicolet 5' 2.0" 8
3 Pauly, Jenna JR McHenry 5' 2.0" 6
4 Bynum, Annika FR Gurnee Warren 5' 0.0" 5
5 Daley, Kesina SR Stevenson 4' 10.0" 4
6 Bounds, Hannah SR Union Grove 4' 10.0" 3
7 Meyers, Miranda JR Waterford 4' 10.0" 2
8 Weisner, Ainsley SO Lake Forest 4' 10.0" 1
9 McCane, Erin JR Libertyville 4' 10.0"
10 Harer, Tyrene SO McHenry 4' 10.0"
11 Naddy, Alexis SO Mundelein 4' 8.0"
12 Gasparaitis, Megan SO Central (Burlington) 4' 8.0"
13 Ray, Ryann JR Mundelein 4' 8.0"
14 Leitinger, Sarah SR New Berlin Eisenhower 4' 8.0"
15 Kearnan, Kendall JR Lake Zurich 4' 8.0"
16 Synovic, Josephine SO Lakes 4' 6.0"
17 Potocki, Emma FR Stevenson -

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jensen, Emma JR Carmel 8' 6.0"
2 Ambrose, Anna FR Mundelein 8' 6.0"
3 Calhoun, Abigail FR Grayslake North 8' 0.0"
4 Muffick, Lauren SR Waterford 8' 0.0"
5 Conn, Meghan SR Central (Burlington) 8' 0.0"
6 Gardner, Katie SR Central (Burlington) 8' 0.0"
7 Mortimer, Kylee JR Harvard 7' 6.0"
8 Rosga, Sam SO McHenry 7' 0.0"
9 Tolan, Shaina SO McHenry 7' 0.0"
10 Miller, Katie SO Mundelein 7' 0.0"
11 Bires, Maggie SO Lake Forest 7' 0.0"
12 Zacher, Allison JR Lake Forest 7' 0.0"
13 Demoss, Madeline JR Lakes -
14 Chisholm, Mara SO Menomonee Falls -
15 Stepaniouk, Daniela SO Mundelein -
16 Chan, Katelyn FR Stevenson -
17 Carpenter, A.J. SO Harvard -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Watson, Kate SR New Berlin Eisenhower 11' 0.0" 10
2 Rigg, Madison SR Lake Central 10' 6.0" 6.33
3 Pauly, Jenna JR McHenry 10' 6.0" 6.33
4 Rothas, Kelsey SO Lake Zurich 10' 6.0" 6.33
5 Jones, Noelle JR Lakes 10' 0.0" 4
6 Skie, Kylie JR Libertyville 10' 0.0" 3
7 Heinz, Abby SR Vernon Hills 10' 0.0" 2
8 Pieters, Victoria SO Lake Central 9' 0.0" 0.5
9 Neuberger, Claire SR Libertyville 9' 0.0" 0.5
10 Crego, Tehya SR Nicolet 8' 6.0"
11 Georgia, Lexi JR Grant 8' 0.0"
12 Jones, Teagan SO Lake Zurich 7' 6.0"
13 Geick, Johnna JR Stevenson 7' 6.0"
14 Stoneham, Emily JR Grayslake North -
15 Moran, Bailey JR Grant -
16 Weihs, Alexandria JR Gurnee Warren -
17 Lippert, Olivia JR Gurnee Warren -
18 Chuen, Aubrey JR Gurnee Warren -

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wu, Ella JR Kenosha Christian Life 13' 7.5"
2 Schoenauer, Emily FR Menomonee Falls 13' 5.0"
3 Davis, Jayden JR Racine Lutheran 13' 5.0"
4 Kroeninger, Catherine SO Menomonee Falls 13' 1.0"
5 Hill, Hailey SO Harvard 13' 0.5"
6 McMillan, Joelle FR Harvard 12' 11.0"
7 Madsen, Morgan JR Johnsburg 12' 9.5"
8 Kocourek, Abby JR Reedsville 12' 3.0"
9 Peterson, Rachel SO Reedsville 12' 3.0"
10 Ferguson , Alexandra JR Jones 12' 3.0"
11 Knauf, Kira JR Lakes 11' 11.5"
12 Laski, Elana JR Jones 11' 9.0"
13 Black, Na Vah FR Zion-Benton 10' 8.0"
14 Driver, Amaya JR Racine Lutheran 10' 4.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Robinson, Brin SO Grant 14' 7.0"
2 Alghini, Ashley JR Lake Forest 14' 6.0"
3 Stepaniouk, Daniela SO Mundelein 13' 11.0"
4 Agnew, Rebekah JR Vernon Hills 13' 7.0"
5 Samano, Ahtziry SO Mundelein 13' 7.0"
6 Smith, Margret JR Carmel 13' 7.0"
7 Williams, Kathryn JR St. Viator 13' 6.5"
8 Grote, Olivia FR Central (Burlington) 13' 5.0"
9 Perez, Karina SO Libertyville 13' 1.0"
10 Collis, Delaney JR St. Viator 12' 9.0"
11 Porter, Reagan FR Libertyville 11' 9.0"
12 Hoffman, Chloe FR Lakes 11' 4.5"
13 Speca, Gabriella SR Kenosha St. Joseph -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Mora JR Zion-Benton 15' 8.75"
2 Kadans, Maddie JR Stevenson 14' 11.5"
3 Benavides, Annie SO Waterford 14' 10.5"
4 Sladky, Carolyn SO Racine Horlick 14' 9.0"
5 Stinger, Reagan FR McHenry 14' 7.0"
6 Nottke, Leighann SO East Alton-Wood River 14' 4.5"
7 Schaefer, Rachel SO New Berlin Eisenhower 14' 2.5"
8 Nelson, Dannielle JR Johnsburg 13' 9.0"
9 Carrasquillo, India SO Kenosha Bradford 13' 7.5"
10 Schultze, Maddie SR Lake Zurich 13' 7.0"
11 Slaughter, Margaret SR Lake Forest 13' 6.5"
12 Fields, Maya FR Nicolet 12' 10.0"
13 King, Lyric SR Kenosha Bradford 12' 6.25"
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Calhoun, Abigail FR Grayslake North 16' 7.75" 1
2 Johnson, LaTreasure FR Lake Central 16' 7.0"
3 Wallach, Chloe JR Kenosha Bradford 16' 6.75"
4 Parker, Jordan SO Marengo 16' 6.5"
5 Cai, Michelle JR Stevenson 16' 4.0"
6 Ezernack, Jesette SO Gurnee Warren 15' 10.0"
7 Zahorik, Jenna JR Reedsville 15' 6.0"
8 Pedone, Fiona FR Central (Burlington) 15' 6.0"
9 Williams, Jaya JR Nicolet 15' 4.5"
10 Bianchi, Jackie SR Union Grove 15' 0.0"
11 Jensen, Emma JR Carmel 15' 0.0"
12 Lewis, Tylee FR Grant 14' 9.0"
13 Gosell, Jordyn SR Grayslake Central 14' 5.0"
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Troy, Maddy SO Kenosha Tremper 17' 3.75" 10
2 Vogt, Holly SO McHenry 17' 3.75" 8
3 Rusiniak, Katie SR Lake Central 17' 3.75" 6
4 Kim, Emily SO Vernon Hills 17' 1.0" 5
5 White, Makayla JR Racine Horlick 17' 0.0" 4
6 Varnell, Miracle SR Kenosha Tremper 16' 10.5" 3
7 Soder, Emerson SO Grayslake North 16' 9.5" 2
8 Howie, Jamie JR McHenry 16' 6.5"
9 Skoby, Nicole JR Lake Zurich 15' 10.0"
10 Simons, Lillie SO Marengo 15' 10.0"
11 McMahon, Terra JR Union Grove 15' 9.0"
12 Swierczek, Emilia JR Grayslake Central 14' 6.25"
13 Rash, Keeona SR New Berlin Eisenhower -

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Peters, Grace SR Zion-Benton 28' 1.5"
2 Ferguson , Alexandra JR Jones 28' 0.0"
3 Murray, Leah SO Jones -
4 McMillan, Joelle FR Harvard -
5 Knauf, Kira JR Lakes -
6 Kasten, Randi JR Reedsville -
7 Schneider, Emma SO Reedsville 27' 6.0"
8 Stack, Grace FR St. Viator 27' 8.5"
9 Cermak, Mya SO McHenry 31' 9.5"
10 Collin, Katherine SR Carmel 25' 8.5"
11 Smith, Margret JR Carmel 27' 1.5"
12 Irwin, Delia SO McHenry 30' 4.0"
13 Chisholm, Mara SO Menomonee Falls 29' 10.0"
14 Wu, Ella JR Kenosha Christian Life 26' 7.25"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Newman, Peyton SO Vernon Hills 28' 9.5"
2 Hill, Hailey SO Harvard 29' 8.0"
3 Kutsch, Hannah SO Grayslake North 28' 7.0"
4 Bunge, Alexia SO Grant 28' 4.0"
5 Kemstra, Jessica SO New Berlin Eisenhower -
6 Nelson, Dannielle JR Johnsburg 28' 2.0"
7 Woloszyn, Nicole SO Libertyville 31' 9.0"
8 Wellman, Abby SO Libertyville -
9 Dunlap, Dalia SO Nicolet 28' 4.5"
10 Williams, Jaya JR Nicolet 29' 6.0"
11 Heintz, Grace SO Mundelein 28' 11.0"
12 Samano, Ahtziry SO Mundelein 30' 1.0"
13 Barber, Jillian SO East Alton-Wood River 28' 7.5"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gosell, Jordyn SR Grayslake Central 28' 10.0"
2 Hart, Emily SO Lake Forest 28' 10.5"
3 Grote, Olivia FR Central (Burlington) 30' 5.0"
4 Pasquesi, Jessica SR Lake Forest -
5 Alghini, Ashley JR Lake Forest 32' 2.25"
6 Snyder, Madelyne FR Kenosha Bradford 30' 8.0"
7 McCabe, Emma SR Lake Zurich 30' 10.0"
8 Peterson, Alixandra JR Gurnee Warren 34' 1.25" 5
9 Sullivan, Brooke SR New Berlin Eisenhower 30' 3.25"
10 Miller, Kierra JR Grant 30' 4.75"
11 Cox, Sheila JR Grayslake North -
12 Jones, Teagan SO Lake Zurich 30' 11.0"
13 Tye, Naudiya JR Racine Horlick 32' 2.5"
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pascual, Marie SR Stevenson 33' 5.0" 3
2 White, Makayla JR Racine Horlick 35' 9.25" 8
3 Carolan, Delaney SO Grayslake North 31' 8.25"
4 Smith, Mora JR Zion-Benton 33' 4.0" 2
5 Wang, Jessica SR Stevenson 31' 4.0"
6 Simons, Lillie SO Marengo 34' 2.0" 6
7 Parker, Jordan SO Marengo 33' 6.5" 4
8 Busch, Olivia SO Waterford 32' 9.5" 1
9 Overmyer, Hannah SR Central (Burlington) 30' 5.5"
10 Klett, Izzy SO Lake Zurich 35' 10.5" 10
11 Wallach, Chloe JR Kenosha Bradford 31' 11.75"
12 Krutsch, Jackie SR Vernon Hills 32' 9.25"
13 Swierczek, Emilia JR Grayslake Central 31' 9.25"

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Zimmerman, Dacoda SR Racine Horlick 34' 0.0"
2 Bons, Lindsay SR Menomonee Falls 27' 8.5"
3 Boreson, Caitlyn JR Menomonee Falls 27' 8.0"
4 McKenzie, Faith JR Jones 26' 0.0"
5 McKenzie, Charity JR Jones 25' 5.0"
6 Topp, Leah JR Menomonee Falls 25' 5.0"
7 Morin, Jessica SO Johnsburg 20' 2.5"
8 Seidel, Bailey JR Racine Lutheran 20' 2.5"
9 Hurst, Kendall FR Johnsburg 20' 2.0"
10 Blum, Maggie SO Union Grove 19' 10.0"
11 Alonzo, Christiana FR Waukegan 18' 10.5"
12 Sychowski, Maggie SR Central (Burlington) 18' 6.5"
13 Hansen, Christie FR St. Viator 17' 11.5"
14 Merritt, Kaitlyn SO Johnsburg 17' 0.0"
15 Herrera , Jannette FR Harvard 16' 7.0"
16 Butterfield, Krista FR Waukegan -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bunning, Kylie SO Vernon Hills 26' 2.0"
2 Phannenstill, Corissa FR McHenry 25' 8.0"
3 Silverman, Nevaeh FR Nicolet 25' 0.0"
4 Carpenter, A.J. SO Harvard 24' 7.5"
5 Hoffman, Sarah JR Carmel 24' 7.0"
6 Homan, Ainslie FR Lake Forest 24' 5.0"
7 Johnson, Brianna JR North Chicago 24' 2.5"
8 Maxwell, Janine SO North Chicago 23' 7.0"
9 Black, Audrey SR Union Grove 23' 6.5"
10 Parola, Madison JR Mundelein 22' 8.0"
11 Wunderlich, Bridget FR Mundelein 22' 7.5"
12 Relich, Kaitlyn SO Kenosha Bradford 20' 9.5"
13 Lee, Carissa JR Central (Burlington) 18' 7.5"
14 McClinton, Kayla JR Carmel -
15 Johnson, Nyla SO New Berlin Eisenhower -
16 Fackler, Allison JR Lake Zurich -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Davis, Lexi SR Lakes 30' 9.0"
2 Quenan, Franny SR Libertyville 30' 4.0"
3 Furreness, Mary JR Kenosha St. Joseph 30' 0.0"
4 Torres, Viviana FR Grant 29' 7.0"
5 Chart, Hannah JR Waterford 28' 2.0"
6 Baroun, Melissa SR Reedsville 28' 1.0"
7 Baldocchi , Delaney SR McHenry 27' 9.0"
8 Thomas, Adrianna SR Nicolet 27' 7.0"
9 Litwitz, Kelly SR Libertyville 27' 3.0"
10 Jaszczur, Alexa JR Grayslake North 27' 0.0"
11 Ebben, Brielle SR Reedsville 26' 9.5"
12 Schneider, Maria SR Kenosha St. Joseph 26' 2.0"
13 Hintz, Carolina FR Central (Burlington) 25' 10.5"
14 Johnson, Veroncia FR Zion-Benton 23' 2.5"
15 Moore, Shantell FR Kenosha Tremper 20' 6.0"
16 Adams, Joreah JR North Chicago -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gula, Breleigh JR Gurnee Warren 32' 3.0"
2 Myers, Cady JR Johnsburg 32' 2.25"
3 Barker, Maesa SO Zion-Benton 32' 0.0"
4 Kilroy, Madison SR Lakes 31' 10.0"
5 Ezelle, Shiyanne SO Grant 31' 1.0"
6 Osborne, Kennedy JR Gurnee Warren 30' 6.0"
7 Uribe, Sammy JR Central (Burlington) 30' 0.5"
8 Kicklighter, Abigail JR Grayslake North 29' 10.5"
9 Skoby, Kristine SR Lake Zurich 29' 9.5"
10 Pearson, Kailey SR Stevenson 29' 9.5"
11 Thomas, Delaney SO Waterford 29' 1.0"
12 Dorsey, Brynne SR Vernon Hills 28' 11.5"
13 Kaul, Abby JR Waterford 28' 10.0"
14 Kemstra, Jessica SO New Berlin Eisenhower 27' 4.5"
15 Mackic, Alma SO Lake Forest 27' 2.5"
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Morris, Jalah SR Zion-Benton 40' 9.5" 10
2 Ulrich, Jayden FR East Alton-Wood River 39' 9.5" 8
3 Reglewski, Julia FR Grayslake Central 37' 11.0" 6
4 Bertand, Bailey SO Marengo 37' 4.0" 5
5 Ellis, Makeda JR Lake Central 37' 3.25" 4
6 Macheras, Clara JR Gurnee Warren 36' 7.5" 3
7 Clay, Camille FR Stevenson 36' 6.0" 2
8 Urchell, Claire SR Lake Central 36' 1.0" 1
9 Mularski, Allie SO Lake Central 35' 4.0"
10 Miotke, Rachel SR Lake Central 32' 11.0"
11 Knier, Alyssa SR Reedsville 32' 5.5"
12 Corona, Elizabeth SO Racine Horlick 32' 5.0"
13 Mattox, Alexis JR Kenosha St. Joseph 32' 4.0"
14 Model, Greta SR Grayslake Central 32' 4.0"
15 DeGregorio, Rebecca SR Grant 30' 2.0"