University High School Invitational

Men's 60m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cortez, Carlos SR Perspectives MSA 7.28
2 Vilarreal, Richard FR Bolingbrook 7.30
3 Richardson, Ceddrick SR Thornton Fractional North 7.31
4 Rodgers, Delarius JR Cahokia 7.32
5 Bruce, Joshua JR Oswego East 7.34
6 Dulaney, Larry SR Thornwood 7.35
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pruitt, Kolby SR Perspectives MSA 7.07
2 Jackson, Peerless SR Thornwood 7.08
3 Hamer, Matthew SR St. Laurence 7.14
4 Walters, Brandon SR Bolingbrook 7.22
5 Davy, Nic JR Morris 7.24
6 Mack, Amonde JR DRW Trading College Prep 7.29
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Hatcher, Austin JR Morris 7.45
2 Wilson, Isaiah JR Perspectives MSA 7.51
3 Mitchell, Jaheim FR Moline 7.59
4 Berry, Damian JR Thornton Fractional North 7.70
5 CONWAY, LAVOUNTEZ JR Cahokia 7.73
6 Billington, Keith SR Olympia 7.93
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Mack, Amonde JR DRW Trading College Prep 7.28
2 Bruce, Joshua JR Oswego East 7.30
3 Adeolu, Jefferson SR Thornton Fractional North 7.55
4 Walker, JC SR Shiloh 8.21
5 Avelos, Juliano FR Clifton Central 8.36
6 Hill, Austin FR Prairie Central 8.62
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Bergstrom, Will FR Dwight 7.80
2 Clark, Baylor SO Washington 7.87
3 Harrison, Jordan SO Riverton 8.12
4 Kelly, Xavier JR Kenwood 8.29
5 Peck, Braden JR Fieldcrest 8.33
6 Schmidt, Blake JR Havana -
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Hill, Blake JR Dwight 7.89
2 Phillips, Randall JR Dwight 8.00
3 Casner, Connor FR Prairie Central 8.23
4 Sechrest, Layton FR Fieldcrest -
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Richardson, Ceddrick SR Thornton Fractional North 7.35
2 Dulaney, Larry SR Thornwood 7.36
3 Hughes, Kinnard SR Kenwood 7.59
4 Gonzalez, Enrique JR Morris 7.72
5 Hawkins, Qa'Ron JR Springfield 7.88
6 Hintz, Nick JR Clinton 7.97
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Vilarreal, Richard FR Bolingbrook 7.34
2 Zimmerman, Lee SR Prairie Central 7.48
3 Fergunson, Andrew FR Fisher 7.86
4 Barclay, Camdyn FR University (Normal) 7.95
5 Solis, Edgar SO Clinton 8.03
6 Poepsel, Garret FR East Peoria 8.22
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Cortez, Carlos SR Perspectives MSA 7.37
2 Ramson, A.J. SR Streator Township 7.42
3 Wilson, Tyler SO Fisher 7.59
4 Suastigui, Eli JR Moline 7.76
5 Hawkins, Michael JR Shiloh 8.07
6 Smith, Austin SR Riverton 8.11
Prelims Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Walters, Brandon SR Bolingbrook 7.26
2 Walter, Sam JR Washington 7.45
3 Cunningham, Connor JR Rockford Christian 7.60
4 Thurmond, Jermaine JR Thornwood 7.70
5 Pass, Keyon JR DRW Trading College Prep 7.93
6 Kellus, Kaliq FR Springfield 8.62
Prelims Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Hamer, Matthew SR St. Laurence 7.21
2 Murdock, Robert JR Perspectives Charter 7.59
3 Kessinger, Grant FR Olympia 7.69
4 Glenn, Trevon SO DRW Trading College Prep 7.77
5 Bolton, Dameon FR Shiloh 8.02
6 Karr, Blake SR Clinton -
Prelims Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Rodgers, Delarius JR Cahokia 7.37
2 Bradley, Devon SR Perspectives Charter 7.58
3 Bhatt, Deep SR Springfield 7.87
4 Lukes, Jeremiah SO Streator Township 7.94
5 Bond, Lewis FR St. Laurence -
6 Perry, Caden FR Clifton Central -
Prelims Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Pruitt, Kolby SR Perspectives MSA 7.18
2 Saunders, Alex SR St. Laurence 7.44
3 Kellenberger, Josh FR Washington 7.66
4 Creasy, De'Mario SR Perspectives Charter 7.88
5 Jackson, Savion FR University (Normal) 7.95
6 Kasper, Ethan SO Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 7.96
Prelims Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Davy, Nic JR Morris 7.30
2 Parker, Spencer SO University (Normal) 7.45
3 Smith, Jeremiah SO Kenwood 7.67
4 Thompsen, Mitchell SR St. Joseph-Ogden 8.04
5 Allen, Josh FR East Peoria 8.24
6 Medina, Andres SO Payton Prep 8.45
Prelims Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Bailey, Immanuel SO Moline 7.41
2 Rathbun, Tre SR Streator Township 7.48
3 Obershan, Omar JR Oswego East 7.54
4 Hogan, Riley SO Rockford Christian 7.59
5 Elmore, Jaden FR Bolingbrook 7.66
6 Harshbarger, Kaleb JR St. Joseph-Ogden 8.03
Prelims Heat #14
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Jackson, Peerless SR Thornwood 7.20
2 Dickerson, Egan JR East Peoria 7.54
3 Dial, Ryan SO Oswego East 7.66
4 White, Malachi JR Rockford Christian 7.76
5 Kaminski, Josh SR Olympia 8.22
6 Shipman, Leighton FR Fisher 8.28

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shadwick, Dylan SR Dwight 26.95
2 Hunt, John FR Shiloh 28.41
3 Beaves-Lewis, Peter JR Rockford Christian 28.77
4 Schmidt, Wylan JR Clifton Central 29.36
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Logan JR El Paso-Gridley 26.40
2 LeClair, Michael SR Clifton Central 27.06
3 Manietta, Dusty FR Dwight 27.15
4 Berns, Brock SO East Peoria 27.16
5 Poepsel, Garret FR East Peoria 27.60
6 Medina, Andres SO Payton Prep 28.45
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Borishade, Emmanuel JR Bolingbrook 25.68
2 Gonzalez, Enrique JR Morris 26.10
3 Hill, Blake JR Dwight 26.47
4 Loveless, Dailen FR Prairie Central 27.37
5 Solis, Edgar SO Clinton 28.14
6 Cathcart, Paul SO Kenwood 28.31
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bhatt, Deep SR Springfield 25.48
2 Thorne, Dane SO Clifton Central 26.14
3 Keedy, Ethan FR Olympia 26.19
4 Rich, Sam JR Clinton 26.22
5 Thomas, Dylan SO Springfield 26.96
6 Billington, Keith SR Olympia 27.38
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reneau, Lawerence JR Perspectives Charter 24.94
2 Smith, Marcel JR DRW Trading College Prep 25.41
3 Shellenberg, Josh SR Washington 25.71
4 Emmert, Nathan JR St. Joseph-Ogden 26.24
5 Green, Cameron SO Clinton 26.30
6 Bolton, Dameon FR Shiloh 26.92
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Grimsey, Brayden SO St. Joseph-Ogden 25.27
2 Vargas, Caleb SO El Paso-Gridley 25.85
3 Pride, Jquail JR Perspectives MSA 26.01
4 Spencer, Dalton SR Olympia 26.29
5 Smith, Austin SR Riverton 26.64
6 Shipman, Leighton FR Fisher 27.64
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, Regalo JR Kenwood 24.41
2 Dickerson, Egan JR East Peoria 24.64
3 Wilson, Tyler SO Fisher 25.26
4 Kellenberger, Josh FR Washington 25.96
5 Brewer, Calvin JR Riverton 27.00
6 Davy, Nic JR Morris -
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Vilarreal, Richard FR Bolingbrook 23.76
2 Dial, Ryan SO Oswego East 24.35
3 Foy, Javon JR Moline 24.50
4 Davis, Troy SR Oswego East 24.84
5 MCCALL, STEVE FR Cahokia 26.95
6 Richardson, Ceddrick SR Thornton Fractional North -
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walters, Brandon SR Bolingbrook 23.34
2 Kennay, Jacob SR Rockford Christian 23.89
3 Burk, Dalton JR Fisher 24.39
4 Obershan, Omar JR Oswego East 24.72
5 Rogers, Jabari JR Moline 24.96
6 Lawless, Deriek SR Thornton Fractional North -
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Henderson, Fred JR Moline 23.42
2 Dulaney, Larry SR Thornwood 23.83
3 Yarbrough, Cameron SO St. Laurence 24.31
4 Walter, Sam JR Washington 24.57
5 Zimmerman, Lee SR Prairie Central 25.26
6 WEST, DARREON JR Cahokia -
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dwyer, Colin SR St. Laurence 23.61
2 Owens, Devinn JR DRW Trading College Prep 23.63
3 Vogel, Josiah SR Rockford Christian 23.81
4 Ramson, A.J. SR Streator Township 24.20
5 Stewart, Damon SR St. Laurence 24.28
6 Abe-Bell, Matthew SO Springfield 24.61
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pruitt, Kolby SR Perspectives MSA 23.29
2 Jackson, Peerless SR Thornwood 23.64
3 Webb, Kobie JR Streator Township 24.83
4 Manuel, Chaz JR Thornwood 25.45
5 Grace, Coltin SR Streator Township 26.24

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ross, Jamil JR Perspectives MSA 1:02.42
2 Gossett, Dawson FR Clifton Central 1:03.64
3 Payne, Jarred JR Perspectives Charter 1:03.95
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Haynes, Peyton JR Clinton 1:02.49
2 Grant, Zylon JR Perspectives Charter 1:03.91
3 Williams, Destin FR Springfield 1:08.45
4 Bradley, Devon SR Perspectives Charter -
5 Bernard, Joey JR Clifton Central -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lopez, Christian FR Bolingbrook 59.07
2 Medina, Andres SO Payton Prep 1:01.26
3 Ross, Noah FR Rockford Christian 1:03.38
4 Nelson, Issac SO East Peoria 1:03.66
5 Sanders, Jerome JR DRW Trading College Prep 1:08.37
6 Schlipf, Kollin FR El Paso-Gridley -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Turner, Jonathan SR Perspectives MSA 56.01
2 Smith, Logan JR El Paso-Gridley 58.85
3 Florence-Poole, Jeremiah SO Springfield 1:00.62
4 Peck, Braden JR Fieldcrest 1:01.10
5 Balogh, Tavin FR Kenwood 1:02.43
6 Miller, Kolby SO East Peoria -
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Keedy, Ethan FR Olympia 59.15
2 Urban, Tyler SO Washington 1:01.04
3 Thomas, Nicholas FR Kenwood 1:03.28
4 Stone, Bradey SR Shiloh 1:03.44
5 Able, Kamari FR Kenwood -
6 Davis, Jalen FR Thornwood -
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gully IV, Roy JR Springfield 59.01
2 Connor, Bryson SO Dwight 59.54
3 Pantoja, Miguel SO Streator Township 59.87
4 Vandel, Keaton FR East Peoria 59.93
5 McNutt, Rodney SO Clinton 1:00.64
6 Kopinski, Johnny FR Washington 1:01.02
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, Christian SR Dwight 57.25
2 Reese, Alanio SO Moline 57.66
3 McDermott, Andrew SR St. Joseph-Ogden 59.32
4 Walker, JC SR Shiloh 59.38
5 Lukes, Jeremiah SO Streator Township 1:01.02
6 Allen, Malik JR DRW Trading College Prep 1:02.77
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Coonce, Levi FR Shiloh 57.33
2 Pinter, Josh SO University (Normal) 57.55
3 Fergunson, Andrew FR Fisher 58.27
4 Madison, Jaysean JR Thornwood 1:02.63
5 Shanko, Yehor SR Riverton 1:06.02
6 Burton, Terrion FR DRW Trading College Prep -
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mills, Jamal SR Thornwood 57.82
2 Acklin, John SR St. Joseph-Ogden 58.12
3 Patterson, Kyvenn SR Moline 58.13
4 Barclay, Camdyn FR University (Normal) 58.99
5 Rutter, Caleb FR Riverton 59.07
6 Alvarado, Christian SR Thornton Fractional North 59.80
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Martin, Gordon SR Bolingbrook 53.89
2 Cave, Josh SR Oswego East 56.03
3 Harris, Javen JR Moline 56.12
4 Jones-Watkins, Jaden SR Fisher 56.87
5 Wilson, Brandon SO St. Laurence 56.97
6 Brown , Jalen JR Thornton Fractional North 57.65
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ochoa, Alejendro JR Morris 53.82
2 Kennay, Jacob SR Rockford Christian 54.53
3 Samuel, Deonte SO Oswego East 55.56
4 Black, Tavion SO Cahokia 57.12
5 Dyer, Keagan SO Clinton -
6 Schmidt, Blake JR Havana -
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Vogel, Josiah SR Rockford Christian 52.19
2 Schuckman, Jared SR University (Normal) 53.93
3 Burk, Dalton JR Fisher 55.53
4 Adeolu, Jefferson SR Thornton Fractional North 57.83
5 WEST, DARREON JR Cahokia -
6 Krieger, Aidan SR Prairie Central -
Finals Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Turner, Brendan SO Bolingbrook 51.44
2 Bruce, Joshua JR Oswego East 51.45
3 Pruitt, Kolby SR Perspectives MSA 52.12
4 Stewart, Damon SR St. Laurence 54.70
5 Marquez, Julian JR St. Laurence 59.73
6 Siebert, Justin FR Olympia -

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Chamness, Caden SO Clifton Central 2:20.96
2 Walker, Aireus FR Bolingbrook 2:23.10
3 Vinson, Daeshawn SO Kenwood 2:23.15
4 Lawless, Lucas FR Olympia 2:27.62
5 Spalliero, Kyle FR Dwight 2:31.22
6 Preuss, Kevin SO Morris 2:36.48
7 Ruiz, Adrien JR Prairie Central 2:42.09
8 McClay, Jalen JR Perspectives Charter 2:48.53
9 Tolentino, Marc SR St. Laurence 2:49.82
10 Trembley, Joey SO Prairie Central 2:54.46
11 Bell, Tavares JR Perspectives Charter 2:56.86
12 Evans, Adrian FR Perspectives Charter -
13 Weber, Cody SO Shiloh -
14 Lucus, Bryce FR Dwight -
15 Turner, Jareec SO Perspectives MSA -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Chittick, Lucas JR Fisher 2:14.12
2 Cole, Jase JR Morris 2:20.86
3 Williams, Darnell SO DRW Trading College Prep 2:20.90
4 Bedoya, Victor SR Bolingbrook 2:21.76
5 Gochanour, Ryan SO Fieldcrest 2:23.37
6 Mattsey, Brandon FR St. Joseph-Ogden 2:24.13
7 Somerville, Michael FR Thornwood 2:24.49
8 Kent, Caleb JR Clifton Central 2:28.64
9 Miller, Dante SO Thornwood 2:33.11
10 Booth, Micah FR Bolingbrook 2:38.57
11 O'Daniell, Ethan SO Clinton 2:38.65
12 Phillips, Jacob SO Clinton 2:39.15
13 Alvarez, Brandon JR Thornton Fractional North 2:40.80
14 Schmillen, Logan JR Fieldcrest -
15 Libenson, Sam FR Kenwood -
16 Carr, Adrian SO Fisher -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kopinski, Johnny FR Washington 2:14.40
2 Clark, Dejaune JR DRW Trading College Prep 2:17.08
3 Aguirre, Jeffrey SR Payton Prep 2:17.22
4 White, Christian SO St. Laurence 2:18.11
5 Noon, Adam SO Oswego East 2:19.49
6 Pantoja, Rafael SO Streator Township 2:19.87
7 Floes, Axel JR Thornton Fractional North 2:19.94
8 Kistner, Parker SO Olympia 2:21.57
9 Hale, Ian SO Clinton 2:23.10
10 Mills, Jamal SR Thornwood 2:23.16
11 Arndt, Blayze JR Fieldcrest 2:26.18
12 Tolentino, Martin SO St. Laurence 2:26.72
13 Snejberg, Jarod SO Clifton Central 2:29.59
14 Jones-Watkins, Jaden SR Fisher -
15 Poe, Eric SO St. Joseph-Ogden -
16 Shanko, Yehor SR Riverton -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Yamco, Shane JR Riverton 2:00.16
2 Thomas, Stephen FR Rockford Christian 2:06.71
3 Clay, Nathan SR University (Normal) 2:07.88
4 Luz, Chris SR Oswego East 2:09.70
5 Santos, J.C. JR Dwight 2:11.10
6 Johnson, Nikolas JR Moline 2:11.65
7 Fortson, Daylen SO Cahokia 2:11.95
8 Capriola, Nicolas JR Rockford Christian 2:12.57
9 Snider, David JR Havana 2:12.99
10 Waldinger, Ryan JR Springfield 2:14.43
11 Granite, Cal JR Rockford Christian 2:14.44
12 Flesner, Jack JR Springfield 2:16.76
13 Wolf, Tim SO Moline 2:18.35
14 Huge, Jameson FR Payton Prep 2:19.87
15 Johnson, Bryce JR Moline 2:20.06
16 Clem, Owen SO East Peoria 2:26.75
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Marchbanks, Matthew SR Payton Prep 2:02.02
2 Nimee, Chase SR Oswego East 2:04.75
3 Formea, Will JR Springfield 2:05.72
4 McClure, Jackson JR University (Normal) 2:06.03
5 Stephenson, Jevon SR Thornton Fractional North 2:06.58
6 Hunt, Brendan SR Kenwood 2:09.28
7 Jones, Adrian SR Streator Township 2:13.79
8 Maquet, Jacob SR Prairie Central 2:21.48
9 Jones , Blake SR Lincoln -
10 Buckley, Savieon SO Cahokia -

Men's 1,600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Warrick, Alex JR Morris 5:37.25
2 Purvis, Drew FR Fisher 5:44.98
3 Preuss, Kevin SO Morris 5:45.15
4 Crespo, Michael SO Bolingbrook 5:49.41
5 Downen, Lucas FR Dwight 5:55.52
6 Ruiz, Adrien JR Prairie Central 5:57.95
7 Trembley, Joey SO Prairie Central 6:42.82
8 Crawford, Shannon JR Perspectives MSA 7:03.44
9 Gonzalez, Angel SO Bolingbrook 7:06.76
10 Tarnowski, Jaxson SO Dwight 7:13.09
11 Gochanour, Connor SO Fieldcrest -
12 Ator, James FR Morris -
13 Lucus, Bryce FR Dwight -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Chittick, Lucas JR Fisher 4:49.87
2 Wiesenhofer, Andy SO Fieldcrest 5:11.53
3 Petty, Ross FR Shiloh 5:26.10
4 Kistner, Charlie FR Olympia 5:27.27
5 Wolfe, Brennen FR Clinton 5:30.92
6 Reed, JaShawn FR Thornwood 5:34.67
7 Ragle, Calen SO Fisher 5:35.53
8 Hunt, Joshua SO Shiloh 5:47.23
9 Kanitz, River SO Shiloh 5:48.38
10 Gordon, Jaden SR Thornwood 6:13.59
11 Chaplin, Drew JR Prairie Central 6:24.44
12 Ladehoff, Christian FR Clifton Central -
13 Whitney , Camryn FR Kenwood -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nelson, Emmanuel SR Kenwood 4:58.34
2 Lodico, Ryan SR Moline 5:00.24
3 Huffman-Gottschling, Simon SO Payton Prep 5:00.89
4 Vandel, Keaton FR East Peoria 5:06.29
5 Swanson, Trevor SO Clifton Central 5:06.48
6 Thomas, Reid JR Clinton 5:09.00
7 Gaddis, Isaac FR Riverton 5:12.65
8 Balas, Matt FR Bolingbrook 5:14.73
9 Black, Ethan FR Clinton 5:15.12
10 Aumuller, MIchael JR Moline 5:20.09
11 Salinas, Manuel JR Thornton Fractional North 5:21.67
12 Gochanour, Andrew SO Fieldcrest 5:25.38
13 Cruz, Cesar JR Thornton Fractional North 5:26.78
14 Guntupalli, Chitrankeith SO Springfield 5:27.93
15 Gamez, Dominic SO Thornwood 5:28.42
16 Miller, Kolby SO East Peoria -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wilken, Cooper JR University (Normal) 4:47.63
2 Davidson, Avery JR Washington 4:49.64
3 Forness, Sam SO Springfield 4:50.25
4 Ditta, Isaiah SO Clifton Central 4:51.36
5 Bozarth, Nick SO Oswego East 4:51.40
6 Kamatar, Rohan SR University (Normal) 4:51.91
7 Clarke, Criddell SR Thornton Fractional North 4:52.60
8 Skaggs, Mark SR East Peoria 4:54.64
9 Ellison, Andrew SR Moline 4:55.32
10 McCune, Isiah JR St. Joseph-Ogden 4:55.65
11 Kinison, Zach SO Springfield 4:56.36
12 Neville, Jon SO Olympia 5:00.55
13 Mayer, Max SR Kenwood 5:00.96
14 Beaver, D' Artagnon FR Rockford Christian 5:09.18
15 Sutherland, Blake SO Cumberland 5:12.01
16 Mraz, Jack SR Riverton 5:16.96
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wells, Riley JR Rockford Christian 4:26.95
2 Blanco, Matt SR Oswego East 4:27.05
3 Jones , Blake SR Lincoln 4:31.32
4 Brunner, Brent JR Rockford Christian 4:36.98
5 Wolf, Lukas JR Oswego East 4:48.80
6 Sullivan, Matthew SO Payton Prep 4:50.63
7 Rose, Zachary SO Payton Prep 4:52.39
8 Pridemore, Braden SR St. Joseph-Ogden 4:58.34
9 Snider, David JR Havana 5:05.63
10 Rodriguez, Danny SR Streator Township 5:06.71

Men's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hatcher, Austin JR Morris 8.80
2 Johnson, Tyriq SR Washington 8.88
3 Merritt, Sheldon SR Bolingbrook 8.94
4 Krieger, Aidan SR Prairie Central 9.22
5 Fulcomer, Noah JR Rockford Christian 9.97
6 Williams, Keylen JR Oswego East -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Moore, Jason SR Moline 8.83
2 Olatunde, Kunmi SR Bolingbrook 8.84
3 Harris, Stephen SO Cahokia 8.85
4 Spencer, Dalton SR Olympia 9.07
5 Seebeck, Jerome SR Payton Prep 9.11
6 Treadwell, Tyrone SR Springfield 9.21
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Treadwell, Tyrone SR Springfield 8.45
2 Caspary, Jefferson SO Clifton Central 9.43
3 Johnson, Kyle SR Oswego East 9.60
4 Brown , Jalen JR Thornton Fractional North 9.81
5 Loveless, Dailen FR Prairie Central 9.91
6 Smith, Logan JR El Paso-Gridley 9.93
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Harris, Stephen SO Cahokia 8.95
2 Krieger, Aidan SR Prairie Central 9.03
3 Hatcher, Austin JR Morris 9.09
4 Green, Cameron SO Clinton 10.00
5 Cruz, Alfonzo SR Moline 10.03
6 Reneau, Lawerence JR Perspectives Charter 10.26
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Merritt, Sheldon SR Bolingbrook 9.01
2 Hook, Collin FR Rockford Christian 9.63
3 Butler, Carson SR Washington 9.70
4 Matyszka, Luke SO Oswego East 10.24
5 Rieches, Hanson JR St. Joseph-Ogden 10.33
6 VanWinkle, Donnie JR East Peoria 11.37
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Moore, Jason SR Moline 8.94
2 Seebeck, Jerome SR Payton Prep 9.01
3 Melson, Donovan SR Thornton Fractional North 9.33
4 Brewer, Calvin JR Riverton 9.85
5 Epley, Kerrigan FR University (Normal) 10.08
6 Drog, Josh JR Rockford Christian 11.14
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Johnson, Tyriq SR Washington 9.25
2 Williams, Keylen JR Oswego East 9.29
3 Pantoja, Rafael SO Streator Township 11.04
4 Mullins, Jacob SO Fisher 11.36
5 Morris, Cody JR Perspectives Charter -
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Harris, Lanard FR Cahokia 9.42
2 McCarthy, Aidan SO St. Laurence 9.45
3 Schlipf, Kollin FR El Paso-Gridley 9.79
4 Nwokenkwo, Isaiah JR Perspectives Charter 9.91
5 LeClair, Michael SR Clifton Central 10.97
6 Hill, Austin FR Prairie Central 11.67
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Spencer, Dalton SR Olympia 8.94
2 Olatunde, Kunmi SR Bolingbrook 8.96
3 Fulcomer, Noah JR Rockford Christian 9.24
4 Wiese, Ray JR Moline 10.32
5 Wilson, Brandon SO St. Laurence 11.30
6 Acklin, John SR St. Joseph-Ogden 11.53

Men's 4 x 200m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 St. Laurence A Matthew Hamer, Colin Dwyer,
Brailyn Johnson, Tori Clinton
1:33.59
2 Perspectives MSA A Kolby Pruitt, Carlos Cortez,
Jonathan Turner, Isaiah Wilson
1:36.63
3 Cahokia A DARREON WEST, Stephen Harris,
Lanard Harris, LAVOUNTEZ CONWAY
1:37.59
4 DRW Trading College Prep A Devinn Owens, Michael Beals,
Amonde Mack, Keyon Pass
1:37.90
5 Moline A Marcelius Williamson, Fred Henderson,
Jabari Rogers, Malique Wilson
1:38.26
6 Oswego East A Kieon Battle, Kyle Johnson,
Ryan Dial, Joshua Bruce
1:38.69
7 Morris A Austin Hatcher, Alejendro Ochoa,
Enrique Gonzalez, Nic Davy
1:39.14
8 Thornton Fractional North A Jefferson Adeolu, Damian Berry,
Ceddrick Richardson, Deriek Lawless
1:39.51
9 St. Joseph-Ogden A Lane Gaskin, Brady Buss,
Rilley Baker, Kaleb Harshbarger
1:39.58
10 Streator Township A Coltin Grace, A.J. Ramson,
Kobie Webb, Riley McCurdy
1:39.89
11 Perspectives Charter A Isaiah Nwokenkwo, De'Mario Creasy,
Robert Murdock, Devon Bradley
1:40.01
12 Rockford Christian A Sal Mendez, Skyler Blanton,
Kody Page, Connor Cunningham
1:40.20
13 Thornwood A Chaz Manuel, Quantez Robinson,
Larry Dulaney, Peerless Jackson
1:40.45
14 Washington A Connor Graves, Sam Cole,
Logan Klein, Sam Walter
1:41.93
15 Olympia A Matthew Cooksey, Grant Kessinger,
Logan Wheeler, Dalton Spencer
1:42.20
16 Shiloh A Dameon Bolton, Levi Coonee,
Michael Hawkins, Ramsey Hunt
1:42.63
17 Clinton A Kyle Johnson, Blake Karr,
Nick Hintz, Keagan Dyer
1:44.00
18 University (Normal) A Spencer Parker, Caleb Gonzalez,
Lamar Conard, Savion Jackson
1:44.58
19 Clifton Central A Caden Perry, Darryl Harris,
Chandler Burrow, Kollin Krumwiede
1:44.60
20 Dwight A Christian Williams, Bryson Connor,
Blake Hill, Will Bergstrom
1:47.44
21 Prairie Central A Lee Zimmerman, Connor Casner,
Austin Hill, Dailen Loveless
1:47.85
22 Springfield A Dylan Thomas, Romeo Morton,
Jeremiah Florence-Poole, Kaliq Kellus
1:49.43
23 Fieldcrest A Braden Peck, Bryer Peck,
Layton Sechrest, Victor Echeveste
1:53.51
24 East Peoria A Donnie VanWinkle, Brock Berns,
Josh Allen, Noah Kirby
1:56.27

Men's 4 x 400m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Payton Prep A Richard Alvarez, Matthew Marchbanks,
Jerome Seebeck, Mario Wiggins
3:31.37
2 Bolingbrook A Gordon Martin, Brandon Walters,
Kunmi Olatunde, Brendan Turner
3:31.41
3 University (Normal) A Kee Randolph, Jackson McClure,
Aidan Bovee, Jared Schuckman
3:40.18
4 Cahokia A Stephen Harris, Lanard Harris,
Tavion Black, Savieon Buckley
3:40.62
5 Morris A Austin Hatcher, Alejendro Ochoa,
Jase Cole, Nic Davy
3:40.64
6 St. Joseph-Ogden A Lane Gaskin, Brady Buss,
Kaleb Harshbarger, Rilley Baker
3:43.71
7 Springfield A Matthew Abe-Bell, Will Formea,
Ryan Waldinger, Jaylen Gary
3:44.10
8 Kenwood A Larry Atwood , Jalen Edwards,
Jordan Brewer, Brendan Hunt
3:45.52
9 Oswego East A Josh Cave, Nick Boissiere,
Michael Miller, Deonte Samuel
3:45.77
10 Olympia A Jake Spaid, Matthew Cooksey,
Logan Wheeler, Grant Kessinger
3:46.45
11 Thornton Fractional North A Jefferson Adeolu, Damian Berry,
Jalen Brown , Savon Cameron
3:48.56
12 Rockford Christian A Sal Mendez, Skyler Blanton,
Jace Joiner, Kody Page
3:49.53
13 Moline A Marcelius Williamson, Immanuel Bailey,
Javen Harris, Tyler Pettersen
3:49.90
14 Clifton Central A Travis Felchlia, Chandler Burrow,
Kollin Krumwiede, Darryl Harris
3:54.57
15 Dwight A Christian Williams, Bryson Connor,
J.C. Santos, Will Bergstrom
3:58.40
16 Shiloh A JC Walker, Michael Hawkins,
Dameon Bolton, Levi Coonee
4:00.07
17 Prairie Central A Aidan Krieger, Jacob Maquet,
Connor Casner, Austin Hill
4:05.12
18 Perspectives MSA A Jonathan Turner, Terrance Hood,
Jajuan Govan, Jquail Pride
4:07.07
19 St. Laurence A Julian Marquez, Brandon Wilson,
Christian White, Cameron Yarbrough
4:13.42
20 Perspectives Charter A Jarred Payne, De'Mario Creasy,
Zylon Grant, Tyshun Cornell
4:26.15
21 DRW Trading College Prep A Devinn Owens, Dejaune Clark,
Michael Beals, Marcel Smith
-
22 Streator Township A Rafael Pantoja, Riley McCurdy,
Danny Rodriguez, Adrian Jones
-
23 Clinton A Kyle Johnson, Blake Karr,
Nick Hintz, Keagan Dyer
-

Men's 4 x 800m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Payton Prep A Matthew Marchbanks, Jameson Huge,
Zachary Rose, Matthew Sullivan
8:46.43
2 Oswego East A Maverick Lange, Brad Wiggins,
Jonathan Chan, Herbie Alvarez
8:54.61
3 Olympia A Jon Neville, Logan Wheeler,
Parker Kistner, Jake Spaid
9:02.19
4 University (Normal) A Kee Randolph, Sean Supan,
Derek Nanni, Zane Sorensen
9:05.08
5 Cahokia A Savieon Buckley, Tavion Black,
Daylen Fortson, Jalani Rice
9:05.11
6 Kenwood A Jalen Edwards, Emmanuel Nelson,
Max Mayer, Jordan Brewer
9:07.79
7 Thornton Fractional North A Antwan Moore, Adrian Herrera,
Billy Middleton, Jesus Espinoza
9:17.15
8 Washington A Tyler Urban, Avery Davidson,
Sam Ernst, Johnny Kopinski
9:20.17
9 Moline A Greg Layer, Ryan Lodico,
Andrew Ellison, Nikola Stojanovic
9:26.32
10 Clifton Central A Travis Felchlia, Trevor Swanson,
Dane Thorne, Jeremy Snejberg
9:38.05
11 Thornwood A Dante Miller, Dominic Gamez,
JaShawn Reed, Michael Somerville
9:57.74
12 Clinton A Ian Hale, Ethan Black,
Brennen Wolfe, Reid Thomas
9:59.10
13 Springfield A Ian Kaisner, Jason Frazier,
Alex Rothschild, Ben KIm
10:11.10
14 Rockford Christian A Cal Granite, Daniel Isely,
Jon Jon Laskonis, Carter Fryer
10:12.41
15 Bolingbrook A Victor Bedoya, Michael Crespo,
Alec Espinoza, Micah Booth
10:29.81
16 Prairie Central A Jacob Maquet, Drew Chaplin,
Adrien Ruiz, Joey Trembley
10:32.39
17 Shiloh A Bradey Stone, Ross Petty,
River Kanitz, Joshua Hunt
10:32.45
18 Dwight A Joey Fedele, Kevin Ferrari,
Dylan Hill, Chris Bexson
10:44.20
19 Perspectives Charter A Jarred Payne, Cody Morris,
Tavares Bell, Jalen McClay
11:29.11
20 Fieldcrest A Blayze Arndt, Logan Schmillen,
Ryan Gochanour, Andrew Gochanour
-

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ifft, Chandlar JR Prairie Central 14' 6.0"
2 Nepomuceno, Lean SR Bolingbrook 12' 0.0"
3 Wood, Brad SR Rockford Christian 11' 0.0"
4 Grant, Dan SO Morris 11' 0.0"
5 Rossmiller, Jacob SR Moline 10' 6.0"
6 Peacock, Nolan SO St. Joseph-Ogden 10' 6.0"
7 Mejia, Francisco SR Bolingbrook 9' 6.0"
8 Rosales, Edgar SR Moline 9' 6.0"
9 Matyszka, Luke SO Oswego East 9' 0.0"
10 McCurdy, Riley SO Streator Township 9' 0.0"
11 Baird, Jacob SO Oswego East -
12 Sanders, Dalton SR Clinton -
13 Casner, Connor FR Prairie Central -

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lee, Trayvon SO Moline 17' 0.0"
2 Loveless, Dailen FR Prairie Central 17' 6.0"
3 Reneau, Lawerence JR Perspectives Charter -
4 Peck, Bryer JR Fieldcrest 15' 3.25"
5 Pride, Jquail JR Perspectives MSA -
6 Sanders, Jerome JR DRW Trading College Prep -
7 Smith, Kobe FR University (Normal) 13' 9.0"
8 Overocker, Nate SR Fieldcrest 16' 1.0"
9 Kasper, Ethan SO Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 16' 10.0"
10 Florence-Poole, Jeremiah SO Springfield 17' 0.0"
11 McDermott, Andrew SR St. Joseph-Ogden -
12 Emmert, Nathan JR St. Joseph-Ogden 15' 8.0"
13 Hermansen, Tyler FR Rockford Christian 15' 4.5"
14 Schlipf, Kollin FR El Paso-Gridley 16' 7.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Whitaker, Ptah JR East Peoria 15' 4.0"
2 Karr, Blake SR Clinton 16' 2.5"
3 Lopez, Javier JR St. Laurence 17' 10.25"
4 Wilson, Isaiah JR Perspectives MSA 16' 2.5"
5 White, Malachi JR Rockford Christian -
6 Allison, Devin JR Bolingbrook 16' 9.0"
7 Megan, Clay SO Washington 17' 10.5"
8 Tyner, Eric FR Thornwood 17' 1.0"
9 Thurmond, Jermaine JR Thornwood 19' 10.5"
10 Nwokenkwo, Isaiah JR Perspectives Charter -
11 Harrison, Jordan SO Riverton 16' 3.0"
12 Breeden, Dalton SR Prairie Central 16' 5.0"
13 Kessinger, Grant FR Olympia -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brewer, Calvin JR Riverton 17' 6.5"
2 Fergunson, Andrew FR Fisher 15' 9.5"
3 Obershan, Omar JR Oswego East -
4 Coonce, Levi FR Shiloh 17' 9.0"
5 Hughes, Kinnard SR Kenwood 20' 9.0"
6 Thomas, Hayden SR University (Normal) -
7 Cole, Jase JR Morris 17' 4.0"
8 Beals, Michael FR DRW Trading College Prep -
9 Dickerson, Egan JR East Peoria -
10 Starks, Julian SR Kenwood 16' 8.5"
11 Patterson, Keyunta SR Bolingbrook 16' 10.0"
12 Walter, Sam JR Washington 19' 10.0"
13 Johnson, Kyle SR Clinton 18' 7.5"
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Foy, Javon JR Moline 19' 3.25"
2 WARD, ANDRA JR Cahokia 21' 2.5"
3 Dwyer, Colin SR St. Laurence 19' 8.5"
4 Davy, Nic JR Morris 19' 10.75"
5 Lawless, Deriek SR Thornton Fractional North 19' 7.0"
6 Jones, Hakeem JR Oswego East 18' 8.0"
7 Berry, Damian JR Thornton Fractional North 19' 9.75"
8 Webb, Kobie JR Streator Township 20' 2.5"
9 Burk, Dalton JR Fisher 19' 10.5"
10 Vargas, Caleb SO El Paso-Gridley 18' 9.5"
11 Hunt, Ramsey SO Shiloh 20' 8.0"
12 Rathbun, Tre SR Streator Township 20' 11.0"
13 CONWAY, LAVOUNTEZ JR Cahokia 19' 8.5"

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Butler, Carson SR Washington 36' 10.0"
2 Starks, Julian SR Kenwood 35' 9.5"
3 Glendenning, Drew FR Rockford Christian 35' 9.0"
4 Nwokenkwo, Isaiah JR Perspectives Charter 34' 1.0"
5 Hermansen, Tyler FR Rockford Christian 33' 11.0"
6 Breeden, Dalton SR Prairie Central 32' 11.0"
7 Reneau, Lawerence JR Perspectives Charter 32' 7.0"
8 Hintz, Nick JR Clinton -
9 Diffor, Alex JR University (Normal) -
10 Rich, Sam JR Clinton -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Brailyn SO St. Laurence 40' 5.0"
2 Bleich, Caleb JR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 40' 4.0"
3 Grace, Coltin SR Streator Township 38' 10.0"
4 Overocker, Nate SR Fieldcrest 37' 10.0"
5 Ansere, Kofi SR Bolingbrook 37' 0.5"
6 Kwinski, Chase FR Moline 36' 3.0"
7 White, Christian SO St. Laurence 34' 7.0"
8 Edwards, Jalen FR Kenwood -
9 Megan, Clay SO Washington -
10 Kenese, Clovis JR Moline -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 WARD, ANDRA JR Cahokia 47' 2.0"
2 Treadwell, Tyrone SR Springfield 45' 4.0"
3 Hunt, Ramsey SO Shiloh 43' 5.0"
4 Hawkins, Qa'Ron JR Springfield 40' 11.0"
5 Rathbun, Tre SR Streator Township 40' 8.0"
6 Boissiere, Nick JR Oswego East 40' 7.0"
7 Battle, Kieon SO Oswego East 39' 5.0"
8 BROWN, DARTAVIOUS JR Cahokia -
9 Diffor, Caleb SR University (Normal) -
10 Jackson, Peerless SR Thornwood -
11 Cameron, Savon JR Thornton Fractional North -
12 Melson, Donovan SR Thornton Fractional North -

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rodriguez, Xavier FR Kenwood 35' 1.0"
2 Dunham, James FR Fisher 23' 0.0"
3 Moushon, Xander FR Riverton 31' 7.0"
4 Baskin, Donovon JR Springfield 32' 6.0"
5 Strothman, Nick SO Springfield 30' 3.0"
6 Younger, Kaleb JR Perspectives Charter -
7 Orr, Josh SO East Peoria 37' 4.0"
8 Castrejon, Kenton SO Fieldcrest 32' 6.0"
9 Cathcart, Paul SO Kenwood 31' 10.0"
10 Toney, David JR Perspectives MSA 36' 10.0"
11 Pikes, Phillips JR Perspectives Charter -
12 Harlan, Allen SO Fieldcrest 27' 0.0"
13 Alimi, Adrian FR University (Normal) 25' 10.0"
14 Bauman, Lucas SO Bolingbrook 31' 3.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Holiday, Amanzi SR Perspectives MSA 41' 8.0"
2 Duenas, Ben SO Moline -
3 Turney, Wynn SR Clinton 30' 10.0"
4 Chaterton, Max SO St. Joseph-Ogden 39' 3.0"
5 Drake, Monyea SO Thornwood 42' 6.0"
6 Matias, Christian JR Oswego East 36' 7.0"
7 Smith, Clint SO Olympia 35' 11.0"
8 Bryant, Nick SR East Peoria 35' 8.0"
9 Hansen, Will SR Prairie Central -
10 Slaughter, Xaivier JR Dwight 32' 1.0"
11 Diaz, Raymond SR Payton Prep 37' 1.0"
12 Nordyke, Isaac FR Riverton 31' 8.0"
13 Calvillo, Efren SR Bolingbrook 36' 0.0"
14 Hatcher, Austin JR Morris -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dilworth, Chandler JR Moline 45' 3.0"
2 Uhl, Kyle FR Flanagan-Cornell 43' 9.0"
3 Ferlita, Jaden JR Rockford Christian 41' 5.0"
4 Hornsby, Anthony JR El Paso-Gridley 44' 0.0"
5 Emerson, Darquel SR Thornton Fractional North 39' 1.0"
6 Johnson, Aeon SR Thornton Fractional North 41' 6.0"
7 Nosike, Ugo JR Thornwood 44' 9.0"
8 Beth, Preston JR Oswego East 42' 1.0"
9 Patterson, Kyle JR Clinton 38' 0.0"
10 Severson, Garett SO Dwight 35' 5.0"
11 Patton, KJ SO Fisher 39' 2.0"
12 Durdan, Brandon JR Streator Township 34' 0.0"
13 Woszczak, Gabe SR Payton Prep 34' 0.0"
14 Smith, Donovan SR Shiloh 41' 9.0"
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Willis, Kodie SR Clifton Central 41' 10.0"
2 Rodgers, Delarius JR Cahokia 45' 0.0"
3 Woods, Braden JR University (Normal) 43' 1.0"
4 Lewis, Myron SO St. Laurence 41' 10.0"
5 Ecker, Kyle SR St. Laurence 42' 6.0"
6 Cox, Max SR Shiloh 47' 3.0"
7 Matson, Zach SR Prairie Central 52' 10.0"
8 James, Tyler SR Clifton Central 41' 3.0"
9 Nitz, Elijah JR Rockford Christian 43' 3.0"
10 Knott, Hayden FR St. Joseph-Ogden 41' 10.0"
11 Peacher, Bryce JR Streator Township 43' 5.0"
12 McLaren-Mustread, Chay JR Washington 40' 5.0"
13 Urban, Jacob SR Washington 42' 2.0"
14 JEFFERIES, BRYCE SR Cahokia 48' 5.0"

Women's 60m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hodges, Ranyah FR Thornton 7.94
2 Johnson , Zakiya JR Kenwood 8.03
3 Perry, Kayla SR Bolingbrook 8.06
4 Beverly, Tiara SR Thornton Fractional North 8.09
5 Walters, Kayla JR Bolingbrook 8.12
6 Barnes, Amaiya SO Homewood-Flossmoor 8.21
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wilson, Ameia JR Danville 7.64
2 Bassey, Jacqueline SR Homewood-Flossmoor 7.82
3 Zebulun, Yahzuri SO Kenwood 7.83
4 Denton, Ashanti SO Homewood-Flossmoor 7.86
5 Lang, Katelyn FR Shiloh 7.99
6 Hoffman, Jada SR Kenwood 8.02
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Price, Alashia JR Danville 8.79
2 Brown, Haley FR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 9.04
3 Fernandes, Amaya FR University (Normal) 9.36
4 Cramer, Olivia JR University (Normal) 9.62
5 Kite, Katherine SO Sullivan 9.99
6 Ruiz, Danishka SR Rantoul 10.68
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Wilson, Ameia JR Danville 7.61
2 Muszynski, Nicole SR St. Laurence 8.45
3 Bush, Deja JR Thornton 8.50
4 Lucas, Naomi SO Perspectives MSA 8.59
5 Smith, Ashley SO Fisher 10.44
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 McPheeters, Madalyne SO Sullivan 8.75
2 Ambali, Mistura JR Thornton Fractional North 9.18
3 Xie, Hannah FR Payton Prep 9.49
4 Ducat, Ella FR Clifton Central 10.66
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Hoffman, Emma SO Eureka 8.85
2 Rutherford, Jael SR DRW Trading College Prep 8.98
3 Eskew, Melia FR Shiloh 9.12
4 Hudson, Becca FR Fieldcrest 9.92
5 Vazquez, Judith FR Rantoul 10.01
6 Svestka, Katelyn JR Montini 10.68
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Bassey, Jacqueline SR Homewood-Flossmoor 7.82
2 Perry, Kayla SR Bolingbrook 8.06
3 Walters, Kayla JR Bolingbrook 8.08
4 Williams, Maryah JR DRW Trading College Prep 8.40
5 Pudil, Kayleigh SO St. Laurence 9.19
6 Briggs, Lauren FR Fisher 9.78
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Denton, Ashanti SO Homewood-Flossmoor 7.90
2 Rielly, Raneice SR Perspectives Charter 8.84
3 Green, Lashaun SO Thornton 8.88
4 Washington, Arionana SR Danville 9.16
5 Bowman, Shamel SR Thornton Fractional North 9.29
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Hodges, Ranyah FR Thornton 8.07
2 Misek, Gina JR Morris 8.44
3 Butterbrodt, Chloe JR Dwight 9.33
4 Eichelberger, Isabel FR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 9.87
5 Rebello, Lauren JR Montini 9.89
6 Mortensen, Reece JR Dwight -
Prelims Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Lane, Alyssa SO Olympia 8.93
2 Dixon, Aniya FR Perspectives Charter 9.54
3 Haszler, Grace SO Fieldcrest 9.58
4 Ludwig, Jacilyn SO Fieldcrest 9.71
5 Trunnell, Shelby SR El Paso-Gridley 9.87
6 Lane, Amber SO Olympia 10.19
Prelims Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Lang, Katelyn FR Shiloh 7.97
2 Beverly, Tiara SR Thornton Fractional North 8.07
3 Johnson , Zakiya JR Kenwood 8.10
4 Hutchison, Katelyn SR Payton Prep 8.54
5 Horine, Alex SO El Paso-Gridley 9.21
6 Andrews, Lourdes SO St. Laurence 9.86
Prelims Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Barnes, Amaiya SO Homewood-Flossmoor 8.15
2 Crockrom, Aaliyah JR Perspectives MSA 8.47
3 Brown, Kaniza FR Perspectives Charter 8.51
4 Hendren, Bri SO University (Normal) 8.72
5 Beasley, Madyson JR Clifton Central 8.77
6 Sanders, Kyra FR Rantoul 9.35
Prelims Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Harris, Ivy JR Perspectives MSA 8.48
2 Garner, Terrianna JR DRW Trading College Prep 8.69
3 Wells, Lexi FR Olympia 9.11
4 Bello, Kery SR Eureka 9.18
5 Coulter, Tessa SO Clifton Central 9.23
6 Rivera, Emily FR Payton Prep 10.75
Prelims Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Zebulun, Yahzuri SO Kenwood 7.98
2 Hoffman, Jada SR Kenwood 8.00
3 Johnson, Katelyn JR Bolingbrook 8.24
4 Pineda, Amy JR Eureka 8.25
5 Boyer, Joslyn JR Montini 8.42
6 Goin, Jacey SR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 9.15

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Beach, Payton SO Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 31.63
2 Sajovec, Marisa SO Eureka 32.45
3 Xie, Hannah FR Payton Prep 32.46
4 Smolinski, Luscentia FR Clifton Central 34.74
5 Rivera, Emily FR Payton Prep 37.34
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, Dakota FR Thornton 29.01
2 Paniagua, Aliyah SO Bolingbrook 31.60
3 Sulaiman, Sarah JR Thornton Fractional North 32.67
4 Wells, Lissa SO Olympia 32.78
5 Huffaker, Kathlene JR Dwight 33.15
6 Emme, Teagan FR Clifton Central 34.65
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lewis, Deche FR Bolingbrook 29.77
2 Edelman, Tamra SR Eureka 30.45
3 Meunier, Megan SR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 30.52
4 Aldridge, Lauren FR Olympia 31.89
5 Fehr, Liliya FR Eureka 32.07
6 Isom, Azaria FR Rantoul 36.86
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McClyde, Jaz-Meon FR Rantoul 29.38
2 Owens, Dominique FR Rantoul 31.66
3 Eaton, Lindsay SO Olympia 32.63
4 Williams, Mariah SR Thornton Fractional North 32.77
5 Esper, Amari SO Montini 33.42
6 Briggs, Lauren FR Fisher 34.07
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harris, Ivy JR Perspectives MSA 29.04
2 Garner, Terrianna JR DRW Trading College Prep 29.76
3 Williams, Maryah JR DRW Trading College Prep 29.77
4 Akindipe, Oyinkansola JR Bolingbrook 30.69
5 Rutherford, Jael SR DRW Trading College Prep 30.93
6 Hakes, Kaitlynn FR Fieldcrest -
7 Keeton, Brianna SO Fisher 29.77
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lucas, Naomi SO Perspectives MSA 28.42
2 Bush, Deja JR Thornton 28.52
3 Baker, Latora FR Danville 29.01
4 Crockrom, Aaliyah JR Perspectives MSA 29.36
5 Glover, Lanette JR Perspectives Charter 29.76
6 Blalock, Brejayah FR Danville 30.62
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Muszynski, Nicole SR St. Laurence 28.44
2 Ismail, Laila SO St. Laurence 29.77
3 Hunt, Kaylenn FR Shiloh 29.82
4 McPheeters, Madalyne SO Sullivan 29.91
5 Dallas, Nichole SO Montini 30.40
6 Eskew, Melia FR Shiloh 30.54
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Beverly, Tiara SR Thornton Fractional North 27.56
2 Misek, Gina JR Morris 27.97
3 Walker, Carrington SR University (Normal) 28.70
4 Boyer, Joslyn JR Montini 28.99
5 Tobin, Jada SR St. Laurence 31.66
6 Barnes, Amaiya SO Homewood-Flossmoor -
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wilson, Ameia JR Danville 25.08
2 Johnson , Zakiya JR Kenwood 26.17
3 Lang, Katelyn FR Shiloh 26.21
4 Hoffman, Jada SR Kenwood 27.16
5 Hutchison, Katelyn SR Payton Prep 28.23
6 Zebulun, Yahzuri SO Kenwood -
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Morgan, Damiyah FR Thornton 29.77
2 Davis, Jahda SO University (Normal) 30.46
3 Chewe, Mia JR University (Normal) 36.62

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lockett, Dajah SR Perspectives Charter 1:16.16
2 Drink, Cheyenne SR Perspectives MSA 1:24.70
3 Haszler, Grace SO Fieldcrest -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 White, Mercedes SO Thornton 1:09.88
2 Robertson, Mahari JR Perspectives MSA 1:12.17
3 Delaney, Dejane JR Perspectives MSA 1:16.09
4 Wright, Te-Aziah SR Rantoul 1:18.76
5 Seehuus, Alexandra JR University (Normal) 1:19.39
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Matthews, Ashante FR Thornton 1:12.31
2 Ummel, Kendy JR University (Normal) 1:14.15
3 Sledzinski, Heather FR Montini 1:17.96
4 Huffaker, Kathlene JR Dwight 1:20.14
5 Bonnell, Katelyn FR Eureka 1:24.46
6 Trunnell, Shelby SR El Paso-Gridley -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Zamora, Zoe JR Payton Prep 1:13.43
2 Amari, Deanes JR Thornton Fractional North 1:14.59
3 McClallen, Kelsey FR Eureka 1:14.72
4 Cooley , Tijonna FR Kenwood -
5 Witzig, Tori FR El Paso-Gridley -
6 Litwiller, Emily FR Olympia -
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Trotter, Myisha SO Perspectives Charter 1:09.41
2 Campbell, Marjorie SO Thornton 1:10.84
3 Scalamera, Natalie SO Montini 1:12.44
4 Chipman, Remi SO Rantoul 1:13.78
5 Walker, Montyiona FR Rantoul 1:17.20
6 Knizka, Olivia SR St. Laurence -
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Andris, Jade SO Olympia 1:11.98
2 Eaton, Lindsay SO Olympia 1:12.46
3 Goin, Jacey SR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 1:15.42
4 Knight, Alexandria SO Fieldcrest 1:17.16
5 Brimner, Kayla SR Shiloh 1:20.02
6 Schunke, Audrey FR Clifton Central -
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Marshall, Tianni FR Kenwood 1:06.76
2 Izaguirre, Yaneli FR Bolingbrook 1:09.20
3 Billote, Julianne SO Montini 1:09.40
4 Ellis, Aaliyah SO Kenwood 1:09.81
5 Shirazi, Maryam SR St. Laurence 1:11.33
6 Keeton, Brianna SO Fisher 1:12.65
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Houston, DeAnna JR Thornton Fractional North 1:04.97
2 Knapp, Katelyn FR Eureka 1:05.39
3 Brown, Kaniza FR Perspectives Charter 1:06.60
4 Eskew, Melia FR Shiloh 1:08.05
5 Townsend, Trinity FR Bolingbrook -
6 Sowells, Brooke SR Homewood-Flossmoor -
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lang, Katelyn FR Shiloh 1:02.95
2 Walker, Carrington SR University (Normal) 1:04.02
3 Raines, Jenna JR Clifton Central 1:06.31
4 Hutchison, Katelyn SR Payton Prep 1:08.92
5 Stringfellow, Alexus FR Homewood-Flossmoor 1:09.12
6 Enciso, Rosemary SO St. Laurence 1:13.71
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dykes, Delanie JR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 1:00.34
2 White, Akela SO Homewood-Flossmoor 1:00.64
3 Beverly, Tiara SR Thornton Fractional North 1:02.17
4 Garbutt, Shanice SR Danville 1:02.29
5 Jackson, Ta'Jae SO Bolingbrook 1:02.61
6 Wilson, Ameia JR Danville -

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hartman, Jules JR Clifton Central 3:20.60
2 Drink, Cheyenne SR Perspectives MSA 3:28.42
3 Gonzalez, Brenda SO Thornton 3:35.10
4 Starks, La'Keyna JR Perspectives Charter 3:35.20
5 Christo da gama, Bruna JR Eureka 3:42.04
6 Render, Ashaunti SO Perspectives Charter 3:57.56
7 Hernandez, Angel JR Perspectives MSA 4:15.09
8 Duffie, Kierra FR Perspectives Charter 4:29.96
9 Zebadua, Miriam SO Danville -
10 Thomas, Noelle FR Kenwood -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rosado, Jasmine JR Bolingbrook 3:02.73
2 Camacho, Lizbeth JR Bolingbrook 3:06.11
3 Graham, Brianna FR Homewood-Flossmoor 3:06.83
4 Zhang, Isabel FR Payton Prep 3:07.39
5 Spencer, Abby SR Olympia 3:10.80
6 Bright, Dziya FR Thornton 3:10.88
7 Beatenhead, Alyson SO Eureka 3:10.92
8 Brimner, Kayla SR Shiloh -
9 Cole, Makayla SO Kenwood -
10 Trujilo, Jennifer SO Thornton -
11 Dominguez, Lisa JR Bolingbrook -
12 Smolinski, Olzea JR Clifton Central -
13 Gray, Fallon JR Clifton Central -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brandfonbrener, Julia FR Payton Prep 2:42.63
2 White, Sydney SO Fieldcrest 2:54.54
3 Richardson, Victoria SR Homewood-Flossmoor 2:55.44
4 Huls, Peyton SO Rantoul 2:55.61
5 Walder, Hannah FR Eureka 2:55.87
6 Lawless, Hannah JR Olympia 2:59.88
7 Negele, Madison FR University (Normal) 3:05.23
8 Mason, Kelly SR St. Laurence 3:09.61
9 Slubowski, Sabina SO St. Laurence 3:13.55
10 Croy, Koli FR Dwight -
11 White, Sadie JR Fieldcrest -
12 Dowda, Alicia JR Fisher -
13 Sledzinski, Heather FR Montini -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dykes, Delanie JR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 2:30.37
2 Scales, Jaylyn SR Homewood-Flossmoor 2:34.59
3 Madix, Mackie FR University (Normal) 2:41.63
4 Emerson, Alexis JR Thornton Fractional North 2:42.19
5 Hodges, Latrice SR Thornton Fractional North 2:49.95
6 Kaeb, Mya FR University (Normal) 2:51.46
7 Calkins, Kiana JR Montini 2:51.78
8 Harrington, Katie JR Montini 2:53.77
9 Enciso, Rosemary SO St. Laurence 2:54.42
10 Litwiller, Grace JR Olympia 2:58.16
11 Dominguez, Lisa JR Bolingbrook 3:00.87
12 Dowda, Alicia JR Fisher 3:17.52

Women's 1,600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kite, Katherine SO Sullivan 6:35.36
2 Vego, Liana SO Montini 6:45.42
3 Martinez, Jennifer SR Thornton Fractional North 6:50.99
4 White, Sydney SO Fieldcrest 6:53.96
5 Russell , Hope SR Rantoul 6:54.51
6 Gray, Fallon JR Clifton Central 7:06.12
7 Fain, Diranna SO Kenwood 7:07.19
8 Friars, Emily FR Bolingbrook 7:17.75
9 Dowda, Alicia JR Fisher 7:23.75
10 Avelar, Isabel JR Thornton Fractional North 7:23.76
11 Gama, Liszet JR Thornton Fractional North 7:34.33
12 Hartman, Jules JR Clifton Central 8:11.36
13 Pettigrew, Audrey SR Payton Prep -
14 Gonzalez, Brenda SO Thornton -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bittner, Ella FR University (Normal) 5:54.81
2 Cabas, Camille JR Bolingbrook 6:00.30
3 Antons, Kendall FR Clifton Central 6:03.63
4 Cleinmark, Mary Grace JR Olympia 6:07.61
5 Dowell, Hope FR Bolingbrook 6:15.51
6 Ruddy, Hannah SO Montini 6:18.13
7 Bright, Dziya FR Thornton 6:19.57
8 White, Sadie JR Fieldcrest 6:29.01
9 Brooke, Alexis SO Dwight 6:31.92
10 Chandler, Kayla FR Payton Prep 6:36.65
11 Trujilo, Jennifer SO Thornton 6:38.39
12 Worrell, Emma SR Payton Prep -
13 Jones, Nilah SO Kenwood -
14 Hemrich, Canden FR Shiloh -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Garbutt, Shanice SR Danville 5:22.47
2 Argo, Emma JR Eureka 5:33.64
3 Wolters, Lyndsey FR University (Normal) 5:39.76
4 Fogo, Alexi FR Eureka 5:51.49
5 Beavers, Savanah FR Olympia 5:54.25
6 Wiegand, Tessa JR Eureka 5:55.50
7 Jackson-Gladney, Amani SR Kenwood 5:55.97
8 Wille, Payton JR Olympia 5:57.58
9 Samp, Emily SR Montini 6:04.48
10 Madix, Riley SR University (Normal) -

Women's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thomas, Hallee FR Danville 9.77
2 Baker, Amaris SO Bolingbrook 10.26
3 Sapp, McKenna SR University (Normal) 10.27
4 Parkhouse, Makenna JR El Paso-Gridley 10.45
5 Ramsey, Julie SR Dwight 10.46
6 Jones, Sydney SR Kenwood 10.64
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walters, Kayla JR Bolingbrook 8.94
2 McCall, Kaylah SO Homewood-Flossmoor 9.02
3 Johnson, Katelyn JR Bolingbrook 9.14
4 Stalter, Alayna SR Fisher 9.51
5 Jumper, Jordan SR Olympia 9.71
6 Taylor, Alona SR Homewood-Flossmoor -
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Parkhouse, Makenna JR El Paso-Gridley 10.42
2 Jones, Brandy SR Thornton Fractional North 10.52
3 Clark, Kyra FR Danville 11.34
4 Lin, Illyana SR University (Normal) 11.52
5 Corley, Kyan JR Danville 11.71
6 Brown, Erin FR Kenwood 13.49
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Walters, Kayla JR Bolingbrook 9.00
2 Jumper, Jordan SR Olympia 9.79
3 Baker, Amaris SO Bolingbrook 10.16
4 Sapp, McKenna SR University (Normal) 10.23
5 Ramsey, Julie SR Dwight 10.42
6 Shouse, Lindsey FR University (Normal) 11.79
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Johnson, Katelyn JR Bolingbrook 9.27
2 Taylor, Alona SR Homewood-Flossmoor 9.84
3 Jones, Sydney SR Kenwood 10.45
4 Rivera, Emily FR Payton Prep 18.91
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Stalter, Alayna SR Fisher 9.40
2 Thomas, Hallee FR Danville 9.86
3 Edelman, Tamra SR Eureka 10.84
4 Johnson, Makalia SO Thornton 10.93
5 Witzig, Tori FR El Paso-Gridley 11.90
6 Scalamera, Natalie SO Montini -
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Scott, Meghan FR Dwight 10.55
2 Sajovec, Marisa SO Eureka 10.84
3 Beasley, Madyson JR Clifton Central 11.61
4 Griffith, Linda SO Thornton 12.06
5 Brown, Jayla JR Kenwood -
6 Harris, Amari SO Montini -
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 McCall, Kaylah SO Homewood-Flossmoor 9.28
2 Emerson, Alexis JR Thornton Fractional North 10.55
3 Hodges, Ranyah FR Thornton 10.59
4 Bode, Abbi FR Olympia 11.80
5 McClyde, Jaz-Meon FR Rantoul 23.93
6 Billings, Jordan FR Eureka -

Women's 4 x 200m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Kenwood A Brea Bradford, Yahzuri Zebulun,
Zakiya Johnson , Jada Hoffman
1:45.58
2 Bolingbrook A Katelyn Johnson, Ta'Jae Jackson,
Aliyah Woodyard, Isabelle Crespo
1:48.89
3 Thornton A Lashaun Green, Linda Griffith,
Makalia Johnson, Ranyah Hodges
1:52.18
4 Montini A Joslyn Boyer, Christine Jarvis,
Erica Holloway, Maggie Connelly
1:54.26
5 Thornton Fractional North A Tiara Beverly, DeAnna Houston,
Arianna Jones, Shamel Bowman
1:54.95
6 Perspectives Charter A Lanette Glover, Raneice Rielly,
Myisha Trotter, Kaniza Brown
1:56.88
7 Olympia A Jaclyn Donaldson, Nicholle Schuerman,
Jordan Jumper, Alyssa Lane
1:58.49
8 Clifton Central A Tessa Coulter, Madyson Beasley,
Jillian Baker, Jenna Raines
2:00.40
9 University (Normal) A Bri Hendren, Brooklyn Mosley,
Taylor McCormick, Isabel Gravez
2:00.49
10 St. Laurence A Jada Tobin, Kayleigh Pudil,
Maryam Shirazi, Nicole Muszynski
2:00.90
11 Danville A Brejayah Blalock, Latora Baker,
Alashia Price, Arionana Washington
2:01.48
12 Rantoul A Amonica Anderson, Natayviea Baker,
Noeloni Franklin, Lovenya Perry
2:02.87
13 El Paso-Gridley A Makenna Parkhouse, Shelby Trunnell,
Alex Horine, Tori Witzig
2:03.63
14 Eureka A Lizel Fehr, Addy Schwab,
Kery Bello, Emma Hoffman
2:03.88
15 Fieldcrest A Jacilyn Ludwig, Nikki McKinney,
Ellen Hood, Kaitlynn Hakes
2:16.81
16 Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley A Isabel Eichelberger, Payton Beach,
Haley Brown, Jacey Goin
-
17 Dwight A Chloe Butterbrodt, Reece Mortensen,
Julie Ramsey, Meghan Scott
-
18 Perspectives MSA A Aaliyah Crockrom, Ivy Harris,
Dejane Delaney, Naomi Lucas
-
19 Homewood-Flossmoor A Alona Taylor, Trinity Daniels,
Madison Myrick, Kaylah McCall
-

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shouse, Lindsey FR University (Normal) 10' 6.0"
2 Sapp, McKenna SR University (Normal) 9' 6.0"
3 Thomas, Hallee FR Danville 9' 0.0"
4 Aldridge, Morgan SR Olympia 8' 6.0"
5 Ciaccio, Emma SO Montini 6' 0.0"
6 Stephens, Jessika SR Bolingbrook 5' 0.0"

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kullman, Rachel SO University (Normal) 14' 5.0"
2 Hendren, Bri SO University (Normal) 14' 5.0"
3 Williams, Stephanie JR Thornton 14' 2.0"
4 Clark, Kyra FR Danville 12' 9.0"
5 Hudson, Becca FR Fieldcrest 11' 6.0"
6 Knight, Alexandria SO Fieldcrest -
7 Hartman, Jules JR Clifton Central -
8 Hall, Tre'Linique JR St. Laurence -
9 Houston, DeAnna JR Thornton Fractional North -
10 Schunke, Audrey FR Clifton Central -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stalter, Alayna SR Fisher 15' 2.0"
2 Boyd, Jalyn JR Kenwood 15' 2.0"
3 Lucas, Naomi SO Perspectives MSA 14' 11.0"
4 Lee, Kaitlyn SR Homewood-Flossmoor 14' 4.0"
5 Thomas, Cassidy FR Thornton 14' 1.0"
6 Hoffman, Emma SO Eureka 13' 11.0"
7 Jones, Arianna JR Thornton Fractional North 13' 9.0"
8 Corpuz, Marie SR Montini 13' 2.0"
9 Keeton, Brianna SO Fisher -
10 Ismail, Laila SO St. Laurence -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wilson, Ameia JR Danville 17' 9.0"
2 Misek, Gina JR Morris 16' 5.0"
3 Jones, Sydney SR Kenwood 16' 5.0"
4 Perry, Kayla SR Bolingbrook 16' 4.0"
5 Dallas, Nichole SO Montini 15' 9.5"
6 Pineda, Amy JR Eureka 15' 7.0"
7 Daniels, Trinity JR Homewood-Flossmoor 15' 6.0"
8 Hunt, Kaylenn FR Shiloh 15' 4.0"
9 Young, Tanaya FR Rantoul 15' 4.0"
10 Crespo, Isabelle JR Bolingbrook 14' 9.0"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hunt, Kaylenn FR Shiloh 34' 2.0"
2 Gresens, Emily SO Clifton Central 33' 1.0"
3 Hallstein, Renee JR Olympia 29' 11.0"
4 Hartman, Cammi SR Eureka 29' 9.5"
5 Lin, Illyana SR University (Normal) 28' 6.0"
6 Jones, Arianna JR Thornton Fractional North 27' 11.0"
7 Houston, DeAnna JR Thornton Fractional North 27' 9.25"
8 Kaeb, Gabrielle JR Olympia 27' 4.5"
9 Thomas, Cassidy FR Thornton -
10 Knight, Alexandria SO Fieldcrest -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walters, Kayla JR Bolingbrook 36' 11.0"
2 Walker, Zi'Onay SR Homewood-Flossmoor 35' 11.0"
3 Perry, Kayla SR Bolingbrook 34' 10.0"
4 Boyd, Jalyn JR Kenwood 34' 2.5"
5 Stalter, Alayna SR Fisher 31' 9.5"
6 Billote, Julianne SO Montini 31' 2.0"
7 Williams, Stephanie JR Thornton 29' 9.0"
8 Hughes, Le'Kiya SO Kenwood 28' 3.5"
9 Corpuz, Marie SR Montini 28' 0.0"
10 Myrick, Madison JR Homewood-Flossmoor -

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sebok, Lyndsey JR Olympia 26' 2.0"
2 Grant, Tania SO Danville 25' 5.0"
3 Putnam, Shelby SO Dwight 24' 1.0"
4 Hatfield, Madisyn FR Dwight 24' 0.0"
5 Laughlin, Megan SO Montini 24' 0.0"
6 Baker, Zada SO Fieldcrest 23' 6.0"
7 Gigl, Sarah FR Clifton Central 22' 6.0"
8 Holiday, Amari JR Perspectives MSA 22' 6.0"
9 Harbin, Jameelah FR Perspectives MSA 22' 4.0"
10 Dennis, Sydney SO Fieldcrest 20' 2.0"
11 Meeks, Megan JR Eureka 16' 4.0"
12 Bressner, Sofie FR Eureka -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Zolvinski, Grace JR Bolingbrook 35' 3.0"
2 Retherford, Claire JR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 31' 2.0"
3 Smith, Ashley SO Fisher 28' 8.0"
4 Jimenez, Greer SO Bolingbrook 28' 8.0"
5 Abramowicz, Stephanie SR Montini 28' 3.0"
6 Carr, Sierra SO El Paso-Gridley 28' 2.0"
7 Craig, Dalija JR Thornton Fractional North 28' 2.0"
8 Vida, Brooke SR St. Laurence 27' 7.0"
9 Tovar, Angel JR St. Laurence 27' 5.0"
10 Ziemer, Britany SO University (Normal) 26' 5.0"
11 Lorick , Amaya SR Kenwood 25' 5.0"
12 Bowman, Raymiia JR Thornton Fractional North 25' 1.0"
13 McClellan, McKena SO University (Normal) -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Miles, Kindle JR Thornton 39' 11.0"
2 Hutchins, Alexis SR Thornton 38' 1.0"
3 Williams, Mye'Joi SO Rantoul 36' 8.0"
4 Petty, YaAurrie SO Homewood-Flossmoor 32' 5.0"
5 James, Lauren SR Clifton Central 32' 3.0"
6 Hutchison, Katelyn SR Payton Prep 31' 5.0"
7 Weist, Jena SR Morris 29' 10.0"
8 Gibbs, Samantha SR Homewood-Flossmoor 29' 6.0"
9 Lang, Katelyn FR Shiloh 29' 4.0"
10 Wilson, Kaylie SR Rantoul 29' 4.0"
11 Smith, Pyper JR Kenwood 21' 10.0"
12 Dickey, Nayanah JR Danville -