SSC Red Indoor Championships

Scores:
Team Score
Oak Lawn Community109
Argo104
Shepard69
Richards (Oak Lawn)59
Reavis58
Eisenhower (Blue Island)53
Evergreen Park40

Men's 55m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Robinson, John JR Argo 7.07
2 Williams, James SR Evergreen Park 7.45
3 Russell, Tyler JR Evergreen Park -
4 Westbrook, Davonte SR Argo -
5 Joloy, Joel SR Oak Lawn Community -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Turner, JaKobi SO Evergreen Park 7.06
2 uche, zayre SO Eisenhower (Blue Island) 7.09
3 gray, ashton JR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 7.16
4 Latka, Kostandino SR Shepard 7.18
5 Moyer, Ryan SR Oak Lawn Community 7.32
6 Smith, James JR Richards (Oak Lawn) 7.33
7 Obrochta, Bart FR Reavis 7.63
8 Csoke, Ian SR Reavis 7.77
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Evans, Davonte JR Argo 6.85 10
2 Ogunleye, Babatunda SR Richards (Oak Lawn) 6.88 8
3 baker, deon SO Eisenhower (Blue Island) 6.88 6
4 Cabral, Ken SR Oak Lawn Community 6.97 4
5 Rogers, Xavier JR Shepard 6.97 2
6 Tyson, Elijah JR Shepard 6.98 1
7 Campbell, Charles JR Reavis 6.99
8 Newman, Dijon SO Richards (Oak Lawn) 7.03

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Scarborough-Brown, Caleb SR Evergreen Park 26.06
2 St.Clair, Malik JR Evergreen Park 26.07
3 Ocampo, Anthonie JR Reavis 27.32
4 Westbrook, Davonte SR Argo 27.35
5 Gomez, Javier SR Reavis 29.77
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Myers, Troy SO Shepard 25.63
2 Tyson, Elijah JR Shepard 25.86
3 Jackson, Eric JR Oak Lawn Community 26.29
4 Everett, Anas JR Reavis 26.53
5 Seabrook, Markus SR Argo -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Keenan SO Shepard 24.33 4
2 gray, ashton JR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 24.82 1
3 Newman, Dijon SO Richards (Oak Lawn) 24.99
4 baker, deon SO Eisenhower (Blue Island) 25.64
5 Williams, James SR Evergreen Park 27.06
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Butler, Gavin SR Oak Lawn Community 23.28 10
2 Evans, Davonte JR Argo 23.47 8
3 Ogunleye, Babatunda SR Richards (Oak Lawn) 24.02 6
4 Eskridge, Terangie SR Richards (Oak Lawn) 24.64 2
5 Cabral, Ken SR Oak Lawn Community -

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 hamilton, khalil SR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 1:01.86
2 vuelvas, isaac SR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 1:06.46
3 Washington, Jeremiah SO Richards (Oak Lawn) 1:15.85
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Egbulefu, Michael SR Oak Lawn Community 1:00.45
2 Schneider, Luke JR Evergreen Park 1:02.33
3 Gorman, Shawn SR Richards (Oak Lawn) 1:06.46
4 Williams, Tavares SO Argo 1:08.10
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Matthews, Elijiah SR Evergreen Park 59.56 2
2 Walton, Amarie SR Evergreen Park 1:00.04 1
3 Holmes, Steven FR Argo 1:02.46
4 Sanchez, Juan SO Oak Lawn Community 1:03.62
5 Gronski, Kacper SO Shepard 1:04.65
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 ramirez, jonathan SR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 56.10 10
2 Grajeda, Rafael SO Reavis 57.28 8
3 Brown, Keenan SO Shepard 57.30 6
4 Alcauter, Julian JR Reavis 58.71 4
5 Cabral, Ken SR Oak Lawn Community -

Men's 600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Garcia, Ivan SO Oak Lawn Community 1:46.18 6
2 Dziwisz, Dan SO Reavis 1:51.34 2
3 Tapia, Christopher SO Argo 1:53.78 1
4 Gonzalez, David SR Argo 1:55.33
5 Lunar, Daniel JR Reavis 1:57.81
6 Bledsoe, Jack FR Evergreen Park 2:03.10
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ornelas, Antonio SR Argo 1:31.34 10
2 Slana, Samuel FR Oak Lawn Community 1:40.71 8
3 Baldenegro Serna, Brian FR Oak Lawn Community 1:46.41 4
4 Rodriguez, Jaiden SO Reavis 1:53.84
5 Cardinal, Joey FR Shepard 1:57.82
6 Foertsch, Martin FR Shepard 1:59.83
7 Mosso, Erick JR Shepard -

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gulczynski, Adam JR Reavis 2:27.32
2 Gamboa, Manuel SR Argo 2:27.44
3 Burke, Eoin SO Oak Lawn Community 2:28.31
4 Yasin, Laith SO Reavis 2:32.37
5 sixtos, jorge JR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 2:34.85
6 Lima, Devynn SO Reavis 2:35.30
7 castro, abram FR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 2:38.42
8 Sprandel, Ryan SO Shepard 2:41.21
9 Sullivan, Aiden FR Shepard 2:49.54
10 Guy, Nickolus SO Evergreen Park -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cipolla, Rocco SO Evergreen Park 2:10.98 10
2 marquez, eric JR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 2:11.02 8
3 Tejeda, Anthony FR Argo 2:13.08 6
4 Bawadi, Aimen FR Richards (Oak Lawn) 2:13.31 4
5 Smith, Josh JR Richards (Oak Lawn) 2:16.71 2
6 Fernandez, Nate JR Evergreen Park 2:24.33 1
7 Kingzette, Ethan SR Shepard 2:28.02
8 Trojak, Adam JR Oak Lawn Community 2:28.31
9 Alshwaikh, Abdullah SO Oak Lawn Community 2:33.62

Men's 1,600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 arizaga, diego SO Eisenhower (Blue Island) 5:24.27
2 garcia, ricardo JR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 5:28.95
3 Villalobos, Eric FR Richards (Oak Lawn) 5:29.87
4 Nicolas, Anthony SO Shepard 5:37.98
5 Blesdoe, John SR Evergreen Park 5:42.95
6 herrera, alan FR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 5:45.40
7 Gore, Riley SR Evergreen Park 5:46.33
8 Guadarama, Fernando JR Argo 6:10.18
9 Nowblowski, Adrain JR Oak Lawn Community -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Vargas, Joel JR Argo 4:54.44 10
2 Lozano, Jose SR Reavis 4:54.51 8
3 Weiland, Jack SR Richards (Oak Lawn) 4:54.76 6
4 Rodriguez, Julian SR Reavis 5:07.51 4
5 Navarro, Nicolas SR Argo 5:10.93 2
6 Leon, Andrew FR Oak Lawn Community 5:13.32 1
7 Garcia, Santana SR Shepard 5:20.43
8 Chavez, Leo SO Oak Lawn Community 5:25.51
9 Diaferio, Jake SO Shepard 5:35.30
10 Flores, Jose SO Reavis 5:50.60

Men's 3,200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lozano, Jose SR Reavis 10:38.64 10
2 Leon, Andrew FR Oak Lawn Community 11:02.90 8
3 Rodriguez, Julian SR Reavis 11:03.29 6
4 Chavez, Leo SO Oak Lawn Community 11:08.81 4
5 Flores, Jose SO Reavis 11:09.62 2
6 arizaga, diego SO Eisenhower (Blue Island) 11:35.68 1
7 Guzman, Jose SO Richards (Oak Lawn) 11:36.63
8 Diaz, Gerson SR Argo 11:39.94
9 Sima, Andrew JR Shepard 11:44.91
10 Ramirez, Angel FR Richards (Oak Lawn) 12:24.09
11 Lopez, Israel JR Argo 12:56.23
12 Esparza, Angelo FR Argo 12:56.26
13 carmona, emiliano SR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 13:02.52
14 Alvarez, Efrain SR Oak Lawn Community 13:05.46

Men's 55m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Scarborough-Brown, Caleb SR Evergreen Park 10.21 1
2 Gray, Hunter JR Oak Lawn Community 10.57
3 Kippers, Dorwyn FR Shepard 10.59
4 Banks, Kamari JR Argo 10.89
5 Gronski, Kacper SO Shepard 11.11
6 Alvarez, Gabriel JR Richards (Oak Lawn) -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 harris, sean SR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 8.63 10
2 Jackson, Eric JR Oak Lawn Community 9.04 8
3 Williams, Rahshid FR Oak Lawn Community 9.14 6
4 Jackson, Christon SR Richards (Oak Lawn) 9.28 4
5 Snulligan, Tra'vell FR Richards (Oak Lawn) 9.77 2
6 Taylor, Jared JR Evergreen Park 10.30
7 McHerron, Terry JR Shepard 10.91
8 Bustillos, Gerardo SR Argo 11.47

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Seabrook, Markus SR Argo 2.44 10
2 Gray, Hunter JR Oak Lawn Community 2.29 8
3 Bustillos, Gerardo SR Argo 2.29 6
4 donaldson, michael SO Eisenhower (Blue Island) 2.13 4
5 Payne, Jayce SO Argo -

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Crowe, Jason FR Shepard 10.89
2 Lupa, Michal JR Richards (Oak Lawn) 10.63
3 Medina, Pablo SO Reavis 10.51
4 johnson, kwan SO Eisenhower (Blue Island) 10.31
5 Bustillos, Gerardo SR Argo 10.30
6 Antunez, Eduardo SO Evergreen Park 10.07
7 Correa, Cristian JR Argo 9.81
8 vicenteno, josh JR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 9.76
9 Whalen, Conner JR Reavis 9.41
10 Figueroa, Fransisco JR Argo 9.21
11 tyra, lamondre JR Eisenhower (Blue Island) -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, Roy SR Shepard 1' 1.64" 10
2 Lawrence, Davion SR Oak Lawn Community 1' 1.57" 8
3 Washington, Mustafa SR Richards (Oak Lawn) 1' 1.29" 6
4 Mosley, Isaiah JR Evergreen Park 1' 1.12" 4
5 Gamboa, Ozzie JR Oak Lawn Community 1' 0.94" 2
6 brown, jonathan JR Eisenhower (Blue Island) 1' 0.39" 1
7 Kohs, Nick JR Oak Lawn Community 11.74
8 Lefils, Logan JR Richards (Oak Lawn) 11.60
9 Shala, Ilir JR Shepard 10.94
10 White, Jakob JR Evergreen Park 10.55
11 Zavala, Alberto JR Reavis 10.55