Men's |
---|
60m Dash |
200m Dash |
400m Dash |
800m Run |
1600m Run |
3200m Run |
60m Hurdles |
4 x 200m Relay |
4 x 400m Relay |
4 x 800m Relay |
High Jump |
Pole Vault |
Long Jump |
Triple Jump |
Shot Put |
Women's |
---|
60m Dash |
200m Dash |
400m Dash |
800m Run |
1600m Run |
3200m Run |
60m Hurdles |
4 x 200m Relay |
4 x 400m Relay |
4 x 800m Relay |
High Jump |
Pole Vault |
Long Jump |
Triple Jump |
Shot Put |
Men's | Score |
---|---|
Bloom Twp. | 66 |
Morgan Park | 39.5 |
Marion | 39 |
Normal | 36 |
Marist | 36 |
Urbana | 35 |
Freeburg | 33 |
Danville | 28 |
Madison | 22 |
Macon Meridian | 21 |
Lane Tech | 19 |
Athens | 18 |
Thornton Fractional North | 17 |
Pontiac | 16 |
F.W. Parker | 16 |
Decatur Eisenhower | 16 |
Blue Ridge | 15 |
Deerfield | 15 |
Granite City | 14 |
Alton Marquette | 11 |
Triad | 10 |
Pittsfield | 10 |
Sacred Heart-Griffin | 8 |
Morton | 7 |
Vandalia | 7 |
Lincoln | 6 |
Urban Prep - West | 5 |
Westminster Christian | 5 |
First Baptist Academy | 4 |
Olympia | 3 |
Rockford Lutheran | 2 |
Manual | 2 |
Highland | 2 |
Peoria Christian | 1 |
Brownstown | 0.5 |
Women's | Score |
---|---|
Evanston Township | 64 |
Urbana | 58 |
Bloom Twp. | 48 |
Danville | 41 |
Lane Tech | 40 |
Edwardsville | 31 |
Belleville East | 27 |
Schlarman Academy | 20 |
Freeburg | 19 |
Morgan Park | 18 |
Granite City | 16 |
Normal | 14 |
St. Thomas More | 14 |
Marion | 14 |
Lanphier | 13 |
Dixon | 12 |
Waterloo | 12 |
Shiloh | 11 |
Teutopolis | 11 |
Judah Christian | 10 |
Decatur Eisenhower | 9 |
Triad | 8 |
Rock Island | 7 |
Rantoul | 6 |
St. Teresa | 6 |
Shepard | 6 |
Olympia | 6 |
Madison | 6 |
Brownstown | 5 |
Morton | 4 |
Deerfield | 4 |
Anna-Jonesboro | 4 |
Althoff Catholic | 4 |
Altamont | 4 |
Alton Marquette | 3 |
Kankakee | 3 |
Rockford Lutheran | 2 |
Tuscola | 2 |
PORTA | 1 |
Springfield Lutheran | 1 |
Athens | 1 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Phillips, Christian | SO | Urbana | 7.07 |
2 | Turner, Kaden | SO | Bloom Twp. | 7.07 |
3 | Marsh, Jovan | FR | Marist | 7.20 |
4 | Gregory, Aaron | SR | Alton Marquette | 7.24 |
5 | McKinnley, Joseph | SR | Decatur Eisenhower | 7.26 |
6 | Iyoila, Fawaz | SR | Morgan Park | 7.27 |
7 | Miller, Wes | SR | Deerfield | 7.36 |
8 | Griffin, Eric | JR | Madison | 7.68 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Griffin, Eric | JR | Madison | 7.23 |
2 | Iyoila, Fawaz | SR | Morgan Park | 7.24 |
3 | Marsh, Jovan | FR | Marist | 7.25 |
4 | Geiger, Mason | SR | Highland | 7.47 |
5 | Moss, David | FR | Danville | 7.49 |
6 | Sweetland, Alex | FR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 7.61 |
7 | Schultz, Josh | FR | Judah Christian | 8.25 |
8 | Watson, Seaghan | FR | Peoria Christian | 8.37 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Phillips, Christian | SO | Urbana | 7.14 |
2 | Gregory, Aaron | SR | Alton Marquette | 7.26 |
3 | Koerber, Jake | SR | Freeburg | 7.51 |
4 | Ingram, Calvin | JR | North Lawndale Prep | 7.67 |
5 | Meadows, D'Antone | FR | Rockford Lutheran | 7.95 |
6 | Hugan, Torlandis | SR | Manual | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Turner, Kaden | SO | Bloom Twp. | 7.17 |
2 | Miller, Wes | SR | Deerfield | 7.26 |
3 | Young, Kendi | SO | Thornton Fractional North | 7.51 |
4 | Croom, Elijah | SR | Kankakee | 7.55 |
5 | Baker, Hamzah | FR | Marion | 7.59 |
6 | Rathbun, Luke | SO | Morton | 7.66 |
7 | Billington, Keith | SR | Olympia | 7.99 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McKinnley, Joseph | SR | Decatur Eisenhower | 7.28 |
2 | Showers, Steven | SR | Normal | 7.37 |
3 | Manaog, Earl | SR | Lane Tech | 7.38 |
4 | Stribling, Jacoby | SR | Urban Prep - West | 7.47 |
5 | Williams, Elijah | SR | Schlarman Academy | 7.47 |
6 | Bunfill, Dylan | SR | Jacksonville | 7.71 |
7 | Parra, Cobi | SO | Pontiac | 7.83 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brickner, Ross | FR | Peoria Christian | 25.53 |
2 | Bevly, Jatron | FR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 26.25 |
3 | Noteboom, Isaac | SO | Judah Christian | 26.71 |
4 | Grashorn, Tanner | JR | Rockford Lutheran | 27.13 |
5 | Orduno, David | FR | Goode STEM Academy | 27.36 |
6 | Bell, Colton | FR | Brownstown | 30.08 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis, Darelle | SO | Kankakee | 24.30 |
2 | Koerber, Jake | SR | Freeburg | 24.47 |
3 | Smith, DeShawn | SO | Granite City | 25.36 |
4 | Elmore, Ryan | SR | Marion | 25.72 |
5 | Murphy, Donovan | FR | Pontiac | 26.12 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brown, Marshall | SR | Macon Meridian | 23.33 |
2 | McKinnley, Joseph | SR | Decatur Eisenhower | 23.49 |
3 | Williams, Elijah | SR | Schlarman Academy | 24.26 |
4 | Stribling, Jacoby | SR | Urban Prep - West | 24.34 |
5 | Bunfill, Dylan | SR | Jacksonville | 25.57 |
6 | Grampp, Tag | SO | Morton | 25.82 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marsh, Jovan | FR | Marist | 23.88 |
2 | Bryles, John | SR | St. Teresa | 23.89 |
3 | Lawless, Deriek | SR | Thornton Fractional North | 24.18 |
4 | Enjambre, David | SO | Danville | 24.42 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hamilton, Jeremiah | FR | Urbana | 23.37 |
2 | Miller, Wes | SR | Deerfield | 23.57 |
3 | Wolf, Seby | SR | Highland | 23.63 |
4 | White, Machai | JR | Manual | 23.98 |
5 | Saini, Neil | SR | Lane Tech | 24.21 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | West, Franky | SR | Normal | 23.15 |
2 | Williams, Kamrin | JR | Bloom Twp. | 23.41 |
3 | Gregory, Aaron | SR | Alton Marquette | 23.56 |
4 | Iyoila, Fawaz | SR | Morgan Park | 23.66 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams, Demaje | SR | Urban Prep - West | 56.29 |
2 | Pfeffer, Alec | FR | Olympia | 59.32 |
3 | Noteboom, Isaac | SO | Judah Christian | 1:01.98 |
4 | Green, Manny | SR | St. Teresa | 1:02.32 |
5 | Burage, Michael | SR | Goode STEM Academy | 1:03.10 |
6 | Keller, Dakota | FR | Schlarman Academy | 1:04.58 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mavungu, Landry | SR | Normal | 55.90 |
2 | Beard, Max | SO | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 57.98 |
3 | Brown , Deoveon | SR | Decatur Eisenhower | 58.40 |
4 | Covell, Jacob | SR | Jacksonville | 59.20 |
5 | Lyons, Matt | SR | Pontiac | 1:02.94 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gustafson, Grant | SO | Rockford Lutheran | 54.83 |
2 | Mboyo, Mike | JR | Urbana | 55.99 |
3 | Spengler, David | SO | Peoria Christian | 56.63 |
4 | McIntyre, Noah | SO | Athens | 56.94 |
5 | Tatham, Jude | JR | Deerfield | 57.93 |
6 | Wilburn, Kennarus | JR | North Lawndale Prep | 1:05.04 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meng, Brendan | JR | Freeburg | 54.71 |
2 | Patula, Josh | JR | Marion | 55.33 |
3 | Croom, Elijah | SR | Kankakee | 57.01 |
4 | Richards, Riley | SO | Morton | 57.74 |
5 | Winters, Derrick | SR | Manual | 58.69 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hall, Phillip | SR | Danville | 50.84 |
2 | Ferguson , Brian | SO | Marist | 52.25 |
3 | Todd, Benjamin | JR | Morgan Park | 53.53 |
4 | Green, Keshaun | JR | Bloom Twp. | 54.29 |
5 | Rosenfeld, Eli | SR | Lane Tech | 54.59 |
6 | Adeolu, Jefferson | SR | Thornton Fractional North | 56.13 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oetting, Joshua | FR | Rockford Lutheran | 2:24.56 |
2 | Rodriguez, Josiah | FR | Goode STEM Academy | 2:26.72 |
3 | Cook, Demarius | SO | Kankakee | 2:28.58 |
4 | Olsen, Nathan | SR | Manual | 2:35.17 |
5 | Sooley, Janse | JR | Judah Christian | 2:38.27 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pennix, Lucas | JR | Marist | 2:14.57 |
2 | Witte, Nathan | SR | Normal | 2:14.73 |
3 | Baker, Eryck | JR | Urban Prep - West | 2:16.94 |
4 | Corrigan, Seth | SR | Pontiac | 2:18.84 |
5 | Schumacher, Adam | JR | Jacksonville | 2:18.89 |
6 | Brown, Colin | SO | Decatur Eisenhower | 2:19.61 |
7 | Nitsun, Jacob | SO | Deerfield | 2:23.14 |
8 | Kistner, Parker | SO | Olympia | 2:23.67 |
9 | Lofton, Kobey | SO | North Lawndale Prep | 3:00.36 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Li, Lenox | JR | Danville | 2:06.74 |
2 | Schwable, Corbin | JR | Freeburg | 2:07.56 |
3 | Bracco, Michael | SR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 2:07.96 |
4 | Bradford, Christian | SR | Morgan Park | 2:09.81 |
5 | Perry, Jeremiah | SO | Granite City | 2:09.82 |
6 | Loeh, Josh | FR | Highland | 2:14.61 |
7 | Chew, Jade | JR | Marion | 2:14.82 |
8 | Clark, Tanner | SR | Stewardson-Strasburg | 2:19.06 |
9 | Radloff, Garris | SR | Morton | 2:21.08 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ten Eyck, Eli | SR | Pittsfield | 2:00.75 |
2 | Wheat, Amitai | SR | Bloom Twp. | 2:00.82 |
3 | McIntyre, Wyatt | SR | Athens | 2:01.82 |
4 | Yaccino, Jason | SR | Westminster Christian | 2:02.47 |
5 | Watkins, Javon | SR | Madison | 2:02.53 |
6 | Jones , Blake | SR | Lincoln | 2:04.21 |
7 | Almonte, Matt | JR | Lane Tech | 2:08.57 |
8 | Stephenson, Jevon | SR | Thornton Fractional North | 2:09.23 |
9 | Borich, Payton | JR | Urbana | 2:24.33 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schickel, Ethan | FR | Pontiac | 4:51.24 |
2 | Rosen, Easton | FR | Highland | 4:52.48 |
3 | Snider, David | JR | Havana | 4:55.33 |
4 | Black, Declan | JR | Deerfield | 4:58.64 |
5 | Nelson, Conner | SR | Rockford Lutheran | 5:00.12 |
6 | Solterman, Christian | SO | Jacksonville | 5:11.25 |
7 | Craig, Andy | FR | Schlarman Academy | 5:11.87 |
8 | Kistner, Charlie | FR | Olympia | 5:12.60 |
9 | Lange, Samuel | SO | Morton | 5:17.96 |
10 | Bergia, Josh | JR | Judah Christian | 5:32.74 |
11 | Smith, Maurice | SR | Morgan Park | 5:37.28 |
12 | Avery, Braylin | SO | Manual | 5:41.78 |
13 | Cuevas, Alejandro | FR | Goode STEM Academy | 6:32.40 |
14 | Bucio-Garcia, Jairo | JR | Kankakee | - |
15 | Kouame, N'guessan | SO | Urban Prep - West | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | O'Keefe, Andrew | JR | Granite City | 4:22.94 |
2 | McIntyre, Wyatt | SR | Athens | 4:23.79 |
3 | mcnabola, john | SR | F.W. Parker | 4:27.96 |
4 | Parrish, Charlie | SR | Freeburg | 4:30.03 |
5 | Davis, Sincere | SR | Danville | 4:34.58 |
6 | Jones , Blake | SR | Lincoln | 4:40.04 |
7 | Megginson, Zach | SO | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 4:43.88 |
8 | Leonard, Thomas | SO | Marist | 4:47.01 |
9 | Muppuru, Ajitesh | JR | Normal | 4:48.28 |
10 | Burke-Olson, Frank | JR | Lane Tech | 4:48.38 |
11 | Carter, Justice | SR | Urbana | 4:49.05 |
12 | Bruce, John | SO | Marion | 4:49.11 |
13 | DeHaan, Will | SR | Westminster Christian | 4:51.06 |
14 | Garcia, Julian | SR | Bloom Twp. | 4:51.79 |
15 | Clarke, Criddell | SR | Thornton Fractional North | 5:06.46 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | mcnabola, john | SR | F.W. Parker | 9:35.20 |
2 | Leonard, Thomas | SO | Marist | 10:08.24 |
3 | Pruitt, KC | SR | Lane Tech | 10:09.79 |
4 | Puyear, Josh | FR | Deerfield | 10:22.08 |
5 | Brant, Will | JR | First Baptist Academy | 10:22.28 |
6 | Fitzgerald, Colin | SO | Normal | 10:23.69 |
7 | Moreman, Michael | SO | Danville | 10:28.06 |
8 | Fahey, Brendan | JR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 10:28.73 |
9 | Wetzel, Logan | SO | Bloom Twp. | 10:30.95 |
10 | Snider, David | JR | Havana | 10:37.96 |
11 | Sullins, Joe | JR | Marion | 10:40.44 |
12 | Nordsiek, Ryan | JR | Athens | 10:43.39 |
13 | Neville, Jon | SO | Olympia | 10:46.52 |
14 | Gregory, Carson | SO | Pontiac | 10:46.73 |
15 | Hanratty, Nick | SO | Highland | 10:49.79 |
16 | Hatter, Blake | JR | Freeburg | 11:02.42 |
17 | Demisie, Yab | SO | Urbana | 11:14.99 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smith, Martin | SR | Marist | 8.54 |
2 | Hope, Cameron | SR | Morgan Park | 8.61 |
3 | Pittman, Dontez | SR | Madison | 8.62 |
4 | Kinell, Dylan | JR | Marion | 8.92 |
5 | Tindall, Tyler | SR | Granite City | 8.97 |
6 | Melson, Donovan | SR | Thornton Fractional North | 9.11 |
7 | Williams, Noah | JR | Freeburg | 9.17 |
8 | Fisher, Quenten | SO | Peoria Christian | 9.22 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smith, Martin | SR | Marist | 8.51 |
2 | Kinell, Dylan | JR | Marion | 8.85 |
3 | Melson, Donovan | SR | Thornton Fractional North | 9.17 |
4 | Fisher, Quenten | SO | Peoria Christian | 9.24 |
5 | Gomez, Ricardo | SR | Deerfield | 9.58 |
6 | McWhorter, Jace | FR | Brownstown | 10.36 |
7 | Saini, Neil | SR | Lane Tech | 10.79 |
8 | Stephen, Jack | JR | Morton | 11.17 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pittman, Dontez | SR | Madison | 8.78 |
2 | Tindall, Tyler | SR | Granite City | 8.99 |
3 | Burns, Trenton | SR | Normal | 9.34 |
4 | Roach, Austin | SO | Highland | 10.19 |
5 | Raheem, Samuel | JR | Bloom Twp. | 10.35 |
6 | Otani, Taiki | SR | Schlarman Academy | 10.90 |
7 | Phipps, Demarion | SO | North Lawndale Prep | 12.46 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hope, Cameron | SR | Morgan Park | 8.58 |
2 | Williams, Noah | JR | Freeburg | 9.18 |
3 | Felton, Sincere | SO | Danville | 9.47 |
4 | Bristow, Alec | SR | Pontiac | 10.56 |
5 | Hinman, Dominic | SO | Jacksonville | 12.51 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peoria Christian | A |
Ross Brickner,
David Spengler, Eli Reiker, Quenten Fisher |
1:44.19 |
2 | Rockford Lutheran | A |
Tanner Grashorn,
Reid Ellerton, Chris Kellogg, D'Antone Meadows |
1:44.81 |
3 | Decatur Eisenhower | A |
Damareun Palmer,
Tyrik Davis, Kavantae Towns, Daniel Morford |
1:45.29 |
4 | Goode STEM Academy | A |
Michael Burage,
Angelo Clark, Rashard Gordon, Todd Turner |
1:51.79 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Granite City | A |
DeShawn Smith,
Eugene Williba, Justin Wiley, Roman Kaminski |
1:39.39 |
2 | Marist | A |
Amari Watkins,
Keyon Turner, Tom Johnson, Kendric Nowling |
1:39.90 |
3 | Freeburg | A |
Keelan Moore,
Noah Stock, Ian Gerfen, Noah Williams |
1:40.68 |
4 | Olympia | A |
Grant Kessinger,
Blake Stine, Ethan Keedy, Keith Billington |
1:41.26 |
5 | Morton | A |
Jack Stephen,
Parker Howard, Tag Grampp, Luke Rathbun |
1:42.57 |
6 | Sacred Heart-Griffin | A |
Matt Von Behren,
Alex Sweetland, Jimmy Capecci, Treymayne Frasier |
1:42.69 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pontiac | A |
Ethan Lee,
Cobi Parra, Cameron Dawson, Colton Clesson |
1:37.81 |
2 | Alton Marquette | A |
Davion Simmons,
Tommy DeClue, Da'Von Berry, Aaron Gregory |
1:37.87 |
3 | St. Teresa | A |
John Bryles,
Cayden Brilley, Joey Stabb, Jacardia Wright |
1:38.01 |
4 | Danville | A |
David Enjambre,
David Moss, Sincere Felton, Nashir Williams |
1:38.44 |
5 | Thornton Fractional North | A |
Damian Berry,
Deriek Lawless, Jalen Brown, Kendi Young |
1:38.62 |
6 | Deerfield | A |
JP Montano,
Tony Kuzhiyil, Jacob Birg, Ricardo Gomez |
1:44.95 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lane Tech | A |
Earl Manaog,
Juan Manaog, Aubrey Howard, Neil Saini |
1:35.61 |
2 | Normal | A |
Steven Showers,
Jalen Coleman, Judah Cocco, Franky West |
1:36.78 |
3 | Macon Meridian | A |
Cameron Getz,
Nate Durbin, Korey Damery, Marshall Brown |
1:37.15 |
4 | Manual | A |
Machai White,
Jahquez Taylor, Torlandis Hugan, Jamere Robinson |
1:37.21 |
5 | Madison | A |
Dontez Pittman,
Alphonso Rice III, Caleb Jones, Malcom Conway |
1:39.15 |
6 | Highland | A |
Mason Geiger,
Seby Wolf, Chase DeProw, Noah Schmitt |
1:39.31 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Urbana | A |
Christian Phillips,
Zach Glass, Jeremiah Hamilton, Joshua Dallas-Gardner |
1:33.36 |
2 | Morgan Park | A |
Donaven Earls,
Fawaz Iyoila, Cameron Hope, Germaine Long |
1:33.48 |
3 | Bloom Twp. | A |
Kaden Turner,
Kamrin Williams, Zion Alexander, Jasean Clark |
1:34.21 |
4 | Kankakee | A |
Elijah Croom,
Matius Clark, Antonio Pittman, Darelle Davis |
1:41.71 |
5 | North Lawndale Prep | A |
DuJuan Barnes,
Calvin Ingram, Alain Dorelus, Rahhmier Williams |
- |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Urban Prep - West | A |
Eryck Baker,
Demaje Williams, N'Guessan Kouame, Jacoby Stribling |
3:54.79 |
2 | Decatur Eisenhower | A |
Damareun Palmer,
Deoveon Brown, Colin Brown, Terrance Hooper |
3:56.41 |
3 | Morton | A |
Brayden Brekke,
Jake Turner, Garris Radloff, Riley Richards |
3:59.57 |
4 | Schlarman Academy | A |
Taiki Otani,
Michael Welsch, Kionte Williams, Armand Ungureanu |
4:12.34 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pontiac | A |
Ethan Lee,
Cameron Dawson, Josh Davies, Colton Clesson |
3:40.13 |
2 | Olympia | A |
Jake Spaid,
Blake Stine, Ethan Keedy, Grant Kessinger |
3:50.45 |
3 | Alton Marquette | A |
Da'Von Berry,
Ben Moehn, Jay Morgan, Tommy DeClue |
3:52.11 |
4 | Marist | A |
Joe Donnelly,
Keyon Turner, Alexis Arreloa, Tyler Thomas |
3:58.07 |
5 | Manual | A |
Torlandis Hugan,
Derrick Winters, Jahquez Taylor, Jamere Robinson |
- |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Normal | A |
Suhrud Raut,
John Faulkner, Jacob Myers, Steven Showers |
3:41.36 |
2 | Urbana | A |
Payton Borich,
Mike Mboyo, Martel Jones, Joshua Dallas-Gardner |
3:41.97 |
3 | Granite City | A |
Tyler Tindall,
Justin Wiley, Roman Kaminski, Eugene Williba |
3:46.33 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marion | A |
,
, , |
3:35.76 |
2 | Lane Tech | A |
Juan Manaog,
Nathan Polizzi, Matt Almonte, Jackson Burns |
3:36.33 |
3 | Thornton Fractional North | A |
Damian Berry,
Donovan Melson, Jalen Brown, Kendi Young |
3:46.11 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bloom Twp. | A |
Keshaun Green,
Frank Massey, Jasean Clark, Amitai Wheat |
3:31.06 |
2 | Danville | A |
Delrey Crowder,
Sincere Davis, David Enjambre, Phillip Hall |
3:32.94 |
3 | Morgan Park | A |
Donaven Earls,
Germaine Long, Christian Bradford, Cameron Hope |
3:36.27 |
4 | North Lawndale Prep | A |
Jordan Caples,
Demarion Phipps, Wynton Alexander, Rahhmier Williams |
4:26.37 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thornton Fractional North | A |
Criddell Clarke,
Jevon Stephenson, Cesar Cruz, Billy Middleton |
8:43.79 |
2 | Olympia | A |
Blake Stine,
Grant Kessinger, Parker Kistner, Jake Spaid |
8:58.98 |
3 | Pontiac | A |
Ethan Schickel,
Josh Davies, Seth Corrigan, Noah Parra |
9:03.54 |
4 | Highland | A |
Josh Loeh,
Easton Rosen, Nick Hanratty, Brylee Portell |
9:19.74 |
5 | Jacksonville | A |
Adam Schumacher,
Jacob Covell, James Miller, Wesley Barrow |
9:30.34 |
6 | Sacred Heart-Griffin | A |
Jake Wagoner,
Billy Swift, August Davis, Gabe Bonansinga |
9:38.63 |
7 | Morton | A |
Bryan Himmel,
Tyson Martin, Brody Zobrist, Kyle Davis |
9:41.59 |
8 | Marist | A |
Jonathan Rivera,
Alexis Arreloa, Luke Hortsman, Joe Donnelly |
9:45.72 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marion | A |
Levi Bryant,
John Bruce, Timothy Surburg, Michael Rutkowski |
8:23.25 |
2 | Bloom Twp. | A |
Keshaun Green,
Julian Garcia, Ramon Lacey, Amitai Wheat |
8:33.11 |
3 | Normal | A |
Nathan Witte,
Xavier Scott, Suhrud Raut, Jacob Myers |
8:46.72 |
4 | Urbana | A |
Payton Borich,
Andrew Kowalski, Jeremie Bokata, Justice Carter |
8:50.26 |
5 | Freeburg | A |
Corbin Schwable,
McKallen Smith, Jackson Dircks, Evan Wilkerson |
9:05.18 |
6 | Deerfield | A |
Henry Shore,
Ben Wolfe, Noah Blaustein, Matt Gold |
9:05.21 |
7 | Morgan Park | A |
Juwan Mitchell,
Lamin Betts, Piere Jackson, Micheal Scott |
9:15.68 |
8 | Lane Tech | A |
Jackson Burns,
Nathan Polizzi, Charlie Drohomerecky, David Alegre |
- |
9 | Danville | A |
Delrey Crowder,
Sincere Davis, Dylan Watson, Phillip Hall |
- |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Getz, Cameron | SR | Macon Meridian | 6' 6.0" |
2 | Pluff, Zach | JR | Freeburg | 6' 4.0" |
3 | Massey, Frank | SR | Bloom Twp. | 6' 4.0" |
4 | Oliver, Aiden | SO | Normal | 6' 4.0" |
5 | Dawson, Cameron | SR | Pontiac | 6' 2.0" |
6 | Rowe, Steven | SR | Marist | 6' 0.0" |
7 | Raines, Gavin | JR | Blue Ridge | 5' 10.0" |
8 | McWhorter, Jace | FR | Brownstown | 5' 10.0" |
9 | Lawson, Zhamond | SR | Morgan Park | 5' 10.0" |
10 | Patula, Josh | JR | Marion | 5' 10.0" |
11 | Snead, Montre | SO | Granite City | 5' 10.0" |
12 | Cameron, Savon | JR | Thornton Fractional North | 5' 10.0" |
13 | Birg, Jacob | JR | Deerfield | 5' 8.0" |
14 | Schaub, Andrew | SO | Morton | 5' 6.0" |
15 | Velchek, Nik | JR | St. Teresa | 5' 6.0" |
16 | Howard, Aubrey | SR | Lane Tech | 5' 4.0" |
17 | Morgan, Jay | FR | Alton Marquette | - |
18 | Wilburn, Kennarus | JR | North Lawndale Prep | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elliott, Jadon | JR | Triad | 15' 0.0" |
2 | Steele, Zane | JR | Vandalia | 14' 0.0" |
3 | Wilson, Reed | JR | Normal | 14' 0.0" |
4 | Gilcrist, Ian | SR | Marion | 13' 0.0" |
5 | Stearns, Micah | SR | Urbana | 12' 6.0" |
6 | Voyles, Brian | SR | Blue Ridge | 12' 0.0" |
7 | Elbe, Nick | JR | Freeburg | 10' 6.0" |
8 | Roach, Austin | SO | Highland | 10' 0.0" |
9 | Brown, Walker | FR | Macon Meridian | 8' 6.0" |
10 | Klopfenstein, Connor | SO | Morton | 8' 6.0" |
11 | Drezinski, Peter | SO | Marist | - |
12 | Groza, Anthony | JR | Lane Tech | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuhn, Dalton | SO | Morton | 21' 0.0" |
2 | Sands, Connor | SO | Highland | 18' 7.75" |
3 | Halcomb, Gabe | JR | Normal | 18' 3.75" |
4 | Moss, David | FR | Danville | 17' 9.25" |
5 | Montano, JP | SR | Deerfield | 17' 4.5" |
6 | Waithira, George | SR | Urbana | 16' 9.75" |
7 | Phillips, Ty | FR | Jacksonville | 16' 9.5" |
8 | Kaminski, Roman | SO | Granite City | 16' 6.5" |
9 | Reiker, Eli | FR | Peoria Christian | 16' 0.75" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Morrow, Mitchell | SR | Blue Ridge | 21' 7.75" |
2 | Rice III, Alphonso | JR | Madison | 21' 4.75" |
3 | Meng, Brendan | JR | Freeburg | 20' 11.0" |
4 | Williams, Demaje | SR | Urban Prep - West | 20' 6.5" |
5 | DeClue, Tommy | SR | Alton Marquette | 20' 5.0" |
6 | Borrego, Angelo | SR | Pontiac | 20' 0.0" |
7 | Long, Germaine | SR | Morgan Park | 19' 11.0" |
8 | Wright, Jacardia | JR | St. Teresa | 19' 10.5" |
9 | Williams, Justin | SR | Marist | 19' 8.0" |
10 | Bowens, Jalen | JR | Bloom Twp. | 19' 0.75" |
11 | Bravo, Niko | SO | Lane Tech | 18' 8.0" |
12 | Wilburn, Kennarus | JR | North Lawndale Prep | 18' 5.25" |
13 | Cameron, Savon | JR | Thornton Fractional North | 18' 4.25" |
14 | autman, quavon | FR | Kankakee | 17' 8.75" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Massey, Frank | SR | Bloom Twp. | 45' 0.5" |
2 | Cameron, Savon | JR | Thornton Fractional North | 43' 10.0" |
3 | Meng, Brendan | JR | Freeburg | 41' 1.0" |
4 | Earls, Donaven | JR | Morgan Park | 40' 9.0" |
5 | Borrego, Angelo | SR | Pontiac | 40' 4.0" |
6 | Moore, Carl | JR | Madison | 40' 1.5" |
7 | Gilcrist, Ian | SR | Marion | 39' 2.0" |
8 | Stribling, Jacoby | SR | Urban Prep - West | 38' 10.0" |
9 | autman, quavon | FR | Kankakee | 38' 9.0" |
10 | Sands, Connor | SO | Highland | 37' 7.25" |
11 | Johnson, Tom | JR | Marist | 37' 2.0" |
12 | Harris, Cortez | FR | Alton Marquette | 37' 0.0" |
13 | Howard, Aubrey | SR | Lane Tech | 36' 8.0" |
14 | Ellerton, Reid | SO | Rockford Lutheran | 35' 6.0" |
15 | Fisher, Dakarri | SR | Danville | 34' 9.25" |
16 | Nguy, Davis | SR | Normal | 34' 6.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinges, Stephen | JR | Freeburg | 40' 1.0" |
2 | Cobb, Santies | SR | Urbana | 39' 3.5" |
3 | Baron, Jacob | SO | Brownstown | 38' 1.5" |
4 | Ferguson, Amir | SR | Urban Prep - West | 38' 0.5" |
5 | Bowns, Wayne | SO | Blue Ridge | 36' 1.0" |
6 | McGee, Kwame | SR | Alton Marquette | 36' 0.5" |
7 | Tomhave, Wil | SO | Jacksonville | 35' 11.0" |
8 | Morris, Trey | SR | Lane Tech | 35' 3.25" |
9 | Thode, Andrew | JR | Rockford Lutheran | 35' 2.5" |
10 | Smith, Clint | SO | Olympia | 34' 7.25" |
11 | Jenkins, Delvondre | SO | Madison | 34' 1.75" |
12 | Lay, Shannon | JR | Bloom Twp. | 33' 1.25" |
13 | Jancola, Michael | FR | Judah Christian | 29' 9.5" |
14 | Blurton, Marcus | SO | Schlarman Academy | 26' 10.5" |
15 | McGregory, Homer | SO | North Lawndale Prep | 22' 4.5" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schmid, Josh | SO | Marion | 50' 7.75" |
2 | Burris, Brandon | SR | Decatur Eisenhower | 48' 10.5" |
3 | Boudreau, Henry | JR | Deerfield | 48' 8.5" |
4 | Edwards, Grant | JR | Sacred Heart-Griffin | 45' 1.5" |
5 | Hughes, Riley | JR | Athens | 44' 11.0" |
6 | Walton, Tyler | SR | Morgan Park | 43' 7.25" |
7 | Tibbetts, Grayson | JR | Danville | 43' 0.5" |
8 | Gudeman, Travis | SR | Morton | 42' 11.0" |
9 | Clark, Kurt | SO | Granite City | 41' 9.75" |
10 | Johnson, Marcellos | SR | Normal | 40' 10.5" |
11 | Brizzee, Canyon | SO | Manual | 40' 4.5" |
12 | Lewis, Steven | SO | Pontiac | 40' 4.25" |
13 | Johnson, Aeon | SR | Thornton Fractional North | 39' 5.25" |
14 | Velchek, Nik | JR | St. Teresa | 38' 6.75" |
15 | Nowling, Kendric | JR | Marist | 37' 9.5" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilson, Ameia | JR | Danville | 7.56 |
2 | Rush, Toni | JR | Granite City | 7.82 |
3 | Collins, Janiya | JR | Madison | 7.88 |
4 | Rodgers, Wynesha | FR | Morgan Park | 7.93 |
5 | Daniel, Constance | SR | Bloom Twp. | 8.02 |
6 | Craig, Mykedra | SR | Rock Island | 8.08 |
7 | Chalmers, Carina | SO | Belleville East | 8.12 |
8 | Martin, Katina | SR | Decatur Eisenhower | 25.74 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniel, Constance | SR | Bloom Twp. | 7.95 |
2 | Rodgers, Wynesha | FR | Morgan Park | 7.96 |
3 | Hardman, Amira | SR | Lane Tech | 8.25 |
4 | Farmer, Ashley | SR | Lanphier | 8.26 |
5 | Cutts, Jessica | FR | Alton Marquette | 8.57 |
6 | Prince, Courtney | JR | Kankakee | 8.82 |
7 | Gibbs, Maggie | FR | PORTA | 9.11 |
8 | Cooke, Armonee | SO | Goode STEM Academy | 9.25 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Collins, Janiya | JR | Madison | 7.88 |
2 | Rush, Toni | JR | Granite City | 7.94 |
3 | Young, Tanaya | FR | Rantoul | 8.15 |
4 | Johnson, Tia | SR | Peoria Christian | 8.41 |
5 | Jacobs, Aleah | SO | Edwardsville | 8.48 |
6 | Williams, M Liyah | SO | Marion | 8.62 |
7 | Fisher, Carly | SO | Deerfield | 8.68 |
8 | Clinton, Jaliana | SO | Jacksonville | 9.93 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martin, Katina | SR | Decatur Eisenhower | 7.87 |
2 | Lang, Katelyn | FR | Shiloh | 8.11 |
3 | Carter, Nikki | JR | Shepard | 8.41 |
4 | Pratt, Chassa | SO | Evanston Township | 8.42 |
5 | Will, Allison | FR | Teutopolis | 8.89 |
6 | Donaldson, Jaclyn | FR | Olympia | 8.97 |
7 | Patterson, Martavia | JR | North Lawndale Prep | 9.10 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilson, Ameia | JR | Danville | 7.61 |
2 | Kelley-Weatherspoon, Ayana | SR | Urbana | 8.15 |
3 | Grapperhaus, Faith | FR | Triad | 8.22 |
4 | Haarman, Alex | SR | Newton | 8.52 |
5 | Guyton, Makiah | JR | Manual | 8.66 |
6 | Ferrell, Jade | SO | Freeburg | 8.77 |
7 | Pelmore, Lyndon | SO | Judah Christian | 8.90 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Craig, Mykedra | SR | Rock Island | 8.05 |
2 | Chalmers, Carina | SO | Belleville East | 8.06 |
3 | Smith, Whitney | SR | Stewardson-Strasburg | 8.35 |
4 | Cummings, Johna | SO | Althoff Catholic | 8.70 |
5 | Menefee, Gabby | SO | Normal | 8.72 |
6 | Barber, Keosha | SO | MacArthur | 9.00 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barber, Mia | SO | Goode STEM Academy | 29.44 |
2 | Baker, Natayviea | JR | Rantoul | 30.41 |
3 | Jancola, Linda | SO | Judah Christian | 30.91 |
4 | Rider, Ashley | SR | Normal | 31.03 |
5 | Burnett, Aaliyah | SO | Manual | 32.00 |
6 | Abbey, Amarah | FR | Jacksonville | 34.11 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Haarman, Alex | SR | Newton | 28.35 |
2 | Viviano, Savannah | SO | Triad | 28.80 |
3 | Rice-Thomas, Zxyauna | FR | MacArthur | 29.97 |
4 | Will, Allison | FR | Teutopolis | 29.99 |
5 | Schuerman, Nicholle | SO | Olympia | 30.16 |
6 | Ferrell, Jade | SO | Freeburg | 30.57 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rennecker, Rileigh | SO | PORTA | 28.51 |
2 | Boykin, Alexis | JR | Edwardsville | 28.57 |
3 | Taylor, Brooklyn | JR | Alton Marquette | 28.59 |
4 | Dixon, Tamya | SR | Althoff Catholic | 30.89 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carter, Nikki | JR | Shepard | 27.64 |
2 | Hardman, Amira | SR | Lane Tech | 27.74 |
3 | Bills, Ahmiya | FR | Belleville East | 28.73 |
4 | Holmes, Marissa | SR | Marion | 29.06 |
5 | Thull, Briannia | SR | Tuscola | 29.65 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Craig, Mykedra | SR | Rock Island | 27.23 |
2 | Watson, Tisia | JR | Madison | 28.15 |
3 | Farmer, Ashley | SR | Lanphier | 28.43 |
4 | Johnson, Tyra | JR | North Lawndale Prep | 32.33 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rush, Toni | JR | Granite City | 26.06 |
2 | Lang, Katelyn | FR | Shiloh | 26.29 |
3 | Fryer, Allysa | SO | Bloom Twp. | 26.30 |
4 | Rodgers, Wynesha | FR | Morgan Park | 27.06 |
5 | Hardy, Brianna | SO | Kankakee | 27.40 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilson, Ameia | JR | Danville | 24.58 |
2 | Anderson, Jyana | JR | Urbana | 26.58 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Van Aken, Natalya | SO | Rockford Lutheran | 1:15.48 |
2 | Franklin, Noeloni | SO | Rantoul | 1:17.46 |
3 | Aguilar, Julisa | FR | Goode STEM Academy | 1:21.20 |
4 | Barbee, Rayniece | SR | Madison | 1:23.57 |
5 | Hubbard, Naomi | FR | MacArthur | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Penrod, Corrie | FR | Athens | 1:07.28 |
2 | Kaeb, Gabrielle | JR | Olympia | 1:07.56 |
3 | Alderson, Jae | FR | Kankakee | 1:08.18 |
4 | Allen, Brooke | SO | Edwardsville | 1:08.78 |
5 | Haarman, Mikaela | JR | Newton | 1:11.09 |
6 | Holmes, Kendra | FR | Shepard | 1:11.10 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vasilou, Jamie | SR | Normal | 1:05.69 |
2 | Cotton, Brianna | FR | Morgan Park | 1:06.84 |
3 | Houck, Katie | SO | Freeburg | 1:09.40 |
4 | Eckstein, Sydney | SR | Jacksonville | 1:10.79 |
5 | Lane, Tylliyah | SO | Lanphier | 1:12.39 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Du hart, Brooke | JR | Granite City | 1:03.40 |
2 | Hathorn, Jayla | SO | Rock Island | 1:04.12 |
3 | Baltimore , Torrica | FR | Decatur Eisenhower | 1:05.08 |
4 | Hudspeth, Isabel | FR | PORTA | 1:08.01 |
5 | Davis, Rashay | JR | North Lawndale Prep | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Norris, Kareema | JR | Bloom Twp. | 1:03.37 |
2 | Tournoux, Brigid | JR | Springfield Lutheran | 1:05.20 |
3 | Gentry, Maria | SR | Stewardson-Strasburg | 1:05.51 |
4 | Cozart, Jazmonay | SO | Belleville East | 1:07.65 |
5 | Tabeling, Brynn | FR | Tuscola | 1:11.56 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Porter, Jaidyn | SR | Marion | 1:01.88 |
2 | Parks, Nariah | FR | Althoff Catholic | 1:02.65 |
3 | Bernett, Natasha | SR | Lane Tech | 1:02.88 |
4 | Mette, Morgan | JR | Teutopolis | 1:03.91 |
5 | Hartoin, Sydney | FR | Triad | 1:04.00 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boastick, Kynzee | SO | Urbana | 59.60 |
2 | Eddy, Asia | SO | Evanston Township | 1:01.36 |
3 | Wilhour, Claire | SO | Brownstown | 1:02.12 |
4 | Lang, Katelyn | FR | Shiloh | 1:03.06 |
5 | Brown, Capria | SO | Schlarman Academy | 1:09.79 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kesselring, Jenna | FR | PORTA | 2:45.55 |
2 | Haas, Lucy | SR | Althoff Catholic | 2:52.92 |
3 | Whitaker, Jaelyn | JR | Jacksonville | 2:54.42 |
4 | Craig, Sarah | JR | Schlarman Academy | 3:00.47 |
5 | Selvie, Jadazha | SR | Kankakee | 3:03.51 |
6 | Russell , Hope | SR | Rantoul | 3:08.53 |
7 | Jones, Sharyia | SR | Goode STEM Academy | 4:25.65 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson- Cook, Mahoganie | SO | Decatur Eisenhower | 2:36.81 |
2 | Cleinmark, Mary Grace | JR | Olympia | 2:38.90 |
3 | Comer, Alyssa | SR | Granite City | 2:41.12 |
4 | evan-cook, isabella | JR | F.W. Parker | 2:41.70 |
5 | Rainey, Bre | SR | Lanphier | 2:45.33 |
6 | Boatright, Zoe | SO | Marion | 2:50.83 |
7 | Becton, Elyse | FR | Morgan Park | 2:56.62 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cavalcante, Anita | SO | Normal | 2:29.30 |
2 | Carr, Sarah | JR | St. Anthony | 2:32.91 |
3 | Gardley, Yani | JR | Bloom Twp. | 2:33.17 |
4 | Goral, Kira | JR | Dixon | 2:40.24 |
5 | Mickler, Julia | JR | Shiloh | 2:41.30 |
6 | Nunnery, Ja'Cideah | JR | Belleville East | 2:44.27 |
7 | Barnhart, Jenna | SO | Judah Christian | 2:46.70 |
8 | Scott, Monica | SR | North Lawndale Prep | 4:42.56 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michelin, Enyaeva | SR | Evanston Township | 2:14.39 |
2 | Garbutt, Shanice | SR | Danville | 2:17.75 |
3 | Cashdollar, Lorie | SR | Edwardsville | 2:21.10 |
4 | Whitworth, Kayla | SR | Freeburg | 2:24.33 |
5 | Rosenstein , Olivia | SO | Urbana | 2:24.77 |
6 | Forte, Camille | JR | Lane Tech | 2:26.61 |
7 | Hendrickson, Marguerite | SR | St. Thomas More | 2:28.85 |
8 | Ford, Jade | SR | Rock Island | 2:30.12 |
9 | Eck, Maddy | SR | Springfield Lutheran | 2:32.06 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spaid, Reagan | FR | Normal | 6:00.42 |
2 | Haro, Genesys | SO | Bloom Twp. | 6:04.56 |
3 | Gordon, Quincy | SR | Marion | 6:05.58 |
4 | Gall, Madeline | SO | Kankakee | 6:09.33 |
5 | evan-cook, isabella | JR | F.W. Parker | 6:09.77 |
6 | Linhart, Jolie | SR | Rockford Lutheran | 6:12.57 |
7 | Hill, Claire | JR | Althoff Catholic | 6:14.05 |
8 | Huls, Peyton | SO | Rantoul | 6:16.10 |
9 | Smith, Jenny | SO | Jacksonville | 6:29.33 |
10 | Baltimore, Aryana | SR | Lanphier | 6:31.41 |
11 | Lozano, Carolina | JR | Shepard | 6:56.86 |
12 | Hemrich, Canden | FR | Shiloh | 7:05.29 |
13 | Simmons, Elinor | FR | PORTA | 7:06.88 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michelin, Enyaeva | SR | Evanston Township | 4:59.54 |
2 | Schwartz, Jenna | JR | Waterloo | 5:13.28 |
3 | Korak, Abby | SO | Edwardsville | 5:15.02 |
4 | Cultra, Libby | SR | Urbana | 5:15.49 |
5 | Hendrickson, Fran | SO | St. Thomas More | 5:25.08 |
6 | Gordon, Aspen | JR | Morton | 5:28.98 |
7 | Keller, Maddie | SR | Triad | 5:37.63 |
8 | Tournoux, Bernadette | JR | Springfield Lutheran | 5:40.71 |
9 | Renkes, Taylor | SO | Dixon | 5:45.67 |
10 | Vickrey, Riley | SO | Alton Marquette | 5:46.65 |
11 | Wille, Payton | JR | Olympia | 5:47.88 |
12 | Vandermeulen, Hanna | JR | Lane Tech | 5:48.09 |
13 | Perez, Dulce | JR | Rock Island | 5:57.06 |
14 | Crosby, Joslyn | FR | Belleville East | 5:57.34 |
15 | Nikonowicz, Chessy | SO | Granite City | 6:05.12 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krasa, Laura | SR | Judah Christian | 11:16.99 |
2 | Hendrickson, Fran | SO | St. Thomas More | 11:47.51 |
3 | Scott, Chian | SO | Urbana | 11:52.90 |
4 | Stuart, Hannah | JR | Edwardsville | 11:54.63 |
5 | King, Ella | JR | Waterloo | 12:01.63 |
6 | Vickrey, Riley | SO | Alton Marquette | 12:17.96 |
7 | Calkins, Audrey | JR | Lane Tech | 12:31.55 |
8 | Beavers, Savanah | FR | Olympia | 12:43.18 |
9 | Crosby, Joslyn | FR | Belleville East | 12:48.10 |
10 | Thomsen, Alexa | SR | Normal | 12:48.36 |
11 | Shepherd, Jessica | SO | Freeburg | 12:54.78 |
12 | Eck, Elizabeth | FR | Springfield Lutheran | 12:58.98 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bernett, Natasha | SR | Lane Tech | 9.18 |
2 | Jackson, N'dia | JR | Lanphier | 9.37 |
3 | Brown, Capria | SO | Schlarman Academy | 9.49 |
4 | Strong, Olivia | SR | Morgan Park | 9.49 |
5 | Jumper, Jordan | SR | Olympia | 9.50 |
6 | Thomas, Hallee | FR | Danville | 9.52 |
7 | Bell, Kymel | SO | Edwardsville | 9.77 |
8 | Hampton, Ciara | SR | Belleville East | 10.76 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hampton, Ciara | SR | Belleville East | 9.40 |
2 | Lawrence, Heaven | FR | Marion | 10.26 |
3 | Grayer, Kenynetria | SR | MacArthur | 10.78 |
4 | Townes, Ladonna | SO | Kankakee | 11.11 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bernett, Natasha | SR | Lane Tech | 9.28 |
2 | Jackson, N'dia | JR | Lanphier | 9.43 |
3 | Jumper, Jordan | SR | Olympia | 9.77 |
4 | Wiggins, Nala | FR | Bloom Twp. | 10.15 |
5 | Volk, Liz | SO | Newton | 10.83 |
6 | Gabriel, Natalia | FR | Rock Island | 10.93 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brown, Capria | SO | Schlarman Academy | 9.62 |
2 | Bell, Kymel | SO | Edwardsville | 9.74 |
3 | Miller , McKinlee | JR | Tuscola | 10.18 |
4 | Betts, Dontrea | JR | Shepard | 10.22 |
5 | Kulage, Megan | SR | Triad | 11.24 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Strong, Olivia | SR | Morgan Park | 9.09 |
2 | Thomas, Hallee | FR | Danville | 9.52 |
3 | Wilhour, Claire | SO | Brownstown | 10.16 |
4 | Weilmuenster, Megan | FR | Freeburg | 10.18 |
5 | Burton, Moriah | SO | Normal | 11.38 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Normal | A |
Victoria Maddox,
Kailah Carter, Gabby Menefee, Alaysia Crawford |
1:55.95 |
2 | Alton Marquette | A |
Jessica Cutts,
Kennedie Koetzle, Grace Dennis, Brooklyn Taylor |
1:56.90 |
3 | Olympia | A |
Sadie Donaldson,
Nicholle Schuerman, Morgan Aldridge, Jordan Jumper |
1:57.42 |
4 | PORTA | A |
Maggie Gibbs,
Emma Sutton, Rileigh Rennecker, Isabel Hudspeth |
2:01.95 |
5 | Manual | A |
Makiah Guyton,
Aaliyah Burnett, Makyla Jackson, Jaiah Thornton |
2:02.44 |
6 | Goode STEM Academy | A |
Shakara Roberts,
Armonee Cooke, Elizabeth Garrott, Mia Barber |
2:06.37 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shepard | A |
Deani Dunigan,
Rainah Folk, Dontrea Betts, Mariah Lynch |
1:55.18 |
2 | Granite City | A |
Martaejia Murphy,
ShaNyah Bursey, Cheyenne Bradshaw, DaiQuanik Smith |
1:56.50 |
3 | Judah Christian | A |
Lyndon Pelmore,
Jenna Barnhart, Linda Jancola, Katie Limentato |
1:58.89 |
4 | Freeburg | A |
Jade Ferrell,
Jamie Hock, Brandy Stambaugh, Megan Weilmuenster |
1:59.16 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Madison | A |
Janiya Collins,
Tisia Watson, Tamia Anderson, Laniya Johnson |
1:52.43 |
2 | Newton | A |
Ana Rodriquez,
Alex Haarman, Abby Stone, Brooklyn Herman |
1:53.72 |
3 | Deerfield | A |
Carly Fisher,
Hannah Cohen, Julia Jackson, Liza Bluman |
1:56.89 |
4 | Althoff Catholic | A |
Morgan Wills,
Elizabeth Pearson, Annie Pearson, Kaya Peterson |
2:12.32 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marion | A |
Jaidyn Porter,
M Liyah Williams, Heaven Lawrence, Marissa Holmes |
1:51.69 |
2 | Triad | A |
Faith Grapperhaus,
Alexa Seger, Kyleigh Barton, Sydney Hartoin |
1:52.77 |
3 | Edwardsville | A |
Alexis Boykin,
Jaydi Swanson, Rachel Kubicek, Kymel Bell |
1:52.82 |
4 | Rantoul | A |
Jaz-Meon McClyde,
Tanaya Young, Remi Chipman, Lovenya Perry |
1:52.95 |
5 | North Lawndale Prep | A |
Martavia Patterson,
Toniqua Carter, Tyra Johnson, Thalia Smith |
2:10.85 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belleville East | A |
Carina Chalmers,
Essence Winters, Aalihah Thomas, Sunnie Collins |
1:48.33 |
2 | Morgan Park | A |
Nalon Hurdle,
Wyneshia Rodgers, Jazmine Maxwell, Brieona Cousins |
1:49.36 |
3 | Evanston Township | A |
Gabrielle Calixte,
Maia Hadaway, Kaila Holland, Chassa Pratt |
1:51.29 |
4 | Kankakee | A |
Jaylin Green,
Jocelynn Crowell, Tajai Martin, Brianna Hardy |
1:52.25 |
5 | Rock Island | A |
E'Dereka Newsone,
Davionna Hearn, Dyashia Colvin, Joniaa Ballard |
1:53.14 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bloom Twp. | A |
Constance Daniel,
Janea Gardner, Sonia Velazquez, Allysa Fryer |
1:45.93 |
2 | Urbana | A |
Ayana Kelley-Weathers,
Jyana Anderson, Shyanee Bufford, Diamonasia Taylor |
1:46.84 |
3 | Lane Tech | A |
Amira Hardman,
Josephine Aladesuru, Deanna James, Sarah Olojo |
1:52.39 |
4 | Lanphier | A |
Jaylen Muldrow,
Ashley Farmer, N'Dia Jackson, Martrice Brooks |
- |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Decatur Eisenhower | A |
Mahoganie Johnson- Cook,
Rachel Bass, Ashley Camp, Gabrielle Smith |
4:46.09 |
2 | Manual | A |
Jaiah Thornton,
Destiny Evans, Makyla Jackson, Makiah Guyton |
4:51.66 |
3 | Madison | A |
Chontea Reynolds,
Niya Moore, Adrianna Hurst, Laniya Johnson |
5:11.74 |
4 | PORTA | A |
Jenna Kesselring,
Katie Reagan, Maggie Gibbs, Isabel Hudspeth |
- |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Granite City | A |
Brooke Du hart,
Alyssa Comer, DaiQuanik Smith, Patty Lahey |
4:35.30 |
2 | Althoff Catholic | A |
Cleo LeBeau,
Johna Cummings, Elizabeth Harla, Nariah Parks |
4:38.59 |
3 | Marion | A |
Jaidyn Porter,
Molly Pugh, Abby O'Keefe, Mari Ray |
4:42.48 |
4 | Alton Marquette | A |
Jessica Cutts,
Nathaliah Buttry, Grace Dennis, Brooklyn Taylor |
4:42.73 |
5 | Shiloh | A |
Melia Eskew,
Julia Mickler, Kaylenn Hunt, Kayla Brimner |
4:44.13 |
6 | Rantoul | A |
Montyiona Walker,
Dominique Owens, Remi Chipman, Lovenya Perry |
5:14.38 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deerfield | A |
Liza Bluman,
Kate Shimamoto, Martha Healy, Lainey Vranicar |
4:19.98 |
2 | Freeburg | A |
Katie Houck,
Kayla Whitworth, Lacey Terveer, Megan Weilmuenster |
4:26.06 |
3 | Olympia | A |
Sadie Donaldson,
Payton Wille, Gabrielle Kaeb, Morgan Aldridge |
4:26.82 |
4 | Teutopolis | A |
Jessica Runde,
Rebecca Habing, Allison Will, Morgan Mette |
4:29.20 |
5 | North Lawndale Prep | A |
Toniqua Carter,
Aniya Buie, Raniya Sullivan, Makiya Stone |
5:57.31 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Normal | A |
Anita Cavalcante,
Kailah Carter, Jamie Vasilou, Gabby Menefee |
4:21.94 |
2 | Morgan Park | A |
Veronica Smith,
Avianna Rush, Jazmine Maxwell, Brianna Cotton |
4:22.21 |
3 | Shepard | A |
Jessica Crowe,
Cassia Washington, JyAna Washington, Riley Lyons |
4:23.62 |
4 | Newton | A |
Brooklyn Herman,
Claire Carr, Abby Stone, Tori Zumbahlen |
4:31.98 |
5 | Kankakee | A |
Jocelynn Crowell,
Tajai Martin, Jae Alderson, Brianna Hardy |
4:37.20 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bloom Twp. | A |
Kyja Griggs,
Janea Gardner, Yani Gardley, Kareema Norris |
4:11.65 |
2 | Lanphier | A |
Jaylen Muldrow,
N'Dia Jackson, Terriaunna Brown, Martrice Brooks |
4:13.07 |
3 | Belleville East | A |
Aalihah Thomas,
Essence Winters, Sunnie Collins, Laila Graham |
4:13.83 |
4 | Rock Island | A |
E'Dereka Newsone,
Jayla Hathorn, Dyashia Colvin, Jade Ford |
4:22.40 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evanston Township | A |
Gabrielle Horton,
Gabrielle Calixte, Drew Patterson, Asia Eddy |
4:07.22 |
2 | Urbana | A |
Kynzee Boastick,
Timiya Johnson, Diamonasia Taylor, Shaniya Howard |
4:11.71 |
3 | Lane Tech | A |
Natasha Bernett,
Deanna James, Josephine Aladesuru, Camille Forte |
4:16.06 |
4 | Edwardsville | A |
Lorie Cashdollar,
Rachel Kubicek, Elise Krone, Jaydi Swanson |
4:17.57 |
5 | Danville | A |
Shanice Garbutt,
Hallee Thomas, Brejayah Blalock, Ameia Wilson |
4:28.76 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lanphier | A |
Bre Rainey,
Aryana Baltimore, Aundrea Williams, Terriaunna Brown |
11:12.53 |
2 | Granite City | A |
Kendra Kirkover,
Lacey Kunz, Emily Johnson, Patty Lahey |
11:22.60 |
3 | Freeburg | A |
Jamie Hock,
Grace Marlen, Brandy Stambaugh, Hailie Peterson |
11:26.45 |
4 | Normal | A |
Larin Harr,
Reagan Spaid, Makiah Yamada, Danielle Ferrante |
11:44.18 |
5 | Rock Island | A |
Franchesca Owens,
Shewitt Gafo, Zariah Cade, JaNaysia Phillips |
12:04.58 |
6 | Urbana | A |
Phoebe Gerstenecker,
Madeline Janczewski, Charlyne Evans, Azure Rubel |
12:32.01 |
7 | PORTA | A |
Jenna Kesselring,
Elinor Simmons, Maddie Tabit, Kenzie Cotner |
13:09.01 |
8 | Morgan Park | A |
Veronica Smith,
Brianna Cotton, Avianna Rush, Elyse Becton |
- |
9 | Bloom Twp. | A |
Taveriah Calhoun,
Anita Williams, Genesys Haro, Lavae Johnson |
- |
10 | Kankakee | A |
Jae Alderson,
Waverly Martinez, Elizabeth Soleau, Madeline Gall |
- |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evanston Township | A |
,
, , |
9:48.94 |
2 | Edwardsville | A |
Elise Krone,
Melissa Spencer, Kaitlyn Singh, Abby Korak |
10:01.31 |
3 | Lane Tech | A |
Stephanie Suarez,
Daniela Martinez, Camille Forte, Hanna Vandermeulen |
10:12.15 |
4 | Belleville East | A |
Seleiya Wilson,
Danielle Schultz, Isabel Burwitz, Hannah Eastman |
10:13.73 |
5 | Dixon | A |
Leah Drengenberg,
Jade Miller, Grace Johnson, Nicquelette Fazekas |
10:19.26 |
6 | Deerfield | A |
Kate Shimamoto,
Kelley Osborn, Ella Palzet, Sydney Kingsepp |
10:26.38 |
7 | Shepard | A |
Jessica Crowe,
Kate McGovern, JyAna Washington, Cassia Washington |
10:32.68 |
8 | Teutopolis | A |
Jessica Runde,
Rebecca Habing, Kara Weichman, Morgan Mette |
10:35.02 |
9 | Triad | A |
Maddie Keller,
Alyssa Kowalski, Haley Jackson, Madi Walter |
10:35.35 |
10 | Olympia | A |
Mary Grace Cleinmark,
Payton Wille, Renee Hallstein, Gabrielle Kaeb |
10:44.68 |
11 | Newton | A |
Abby Stone,
Mikaela Haarman, Ana Rodriquez, Madison Phillips |
11:16.91 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taylor, Diamonasia | SO | Urbana | 5' 6.0" |
2 | Baltimore, Alyssa | SR | Decatur Eisenhower | 5' 4.0" |
3 | Switzer, DaeLin | JR | St. Teresa | 5' 2.0" |
4 | Holmes, Marissa | SR | Marion | 5' 2.0" |
5 | Cleveland, Grace | SR | Normal | 5' 2.0" |
6 | Patterson, Drew | SO | Evanston Township | 5' 0.0" |
7 | Allen, Brooke | SO | Edwardsville | 5' 0.0" |
8 | Rennecker, Rileigh | SO | PORTA | 5' 0.0" |
9 | Brown, Jillian | JR | Deerfield | 4' 10.0" |
10 | Harla, Elizabeth | SR | Althoff Catholic | 4' 10.0" |
11 | Turnipseed, Kahlyah | JR | Morgan Park | 4' 10.0" |
12 | Hardy, Brianna | SO | Kankakee | 4' 8.0" |
13 | Graham, Laila | JR | Belleville East | 4' 8.0" |
14 | Hunt, Kaylenn | FR | Shiloh | 4' 8.0" |
15 | Daniels, Paige | FR | Jacksonville | 4' 6.0" |
16 | Gagen, Caroline | SO | Freeburg | - |
17 | Howard, Abbie | SR | Rock Island | - |
18 | Aladesuru, Josephine | SO | Lane Tech | - |
19 | Montgomery, JaVyon | SR | Bloom Twp. | - |
20 | Page, Mya | SO | Lanphier | - |
21 | Cook, Tierra | SO | MacArthur | - |
22 | Grigg, Bailey | SO | Triad | - |
23 | Haarman, Mikaela | JR | Newton | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jacobs, Stephanie | SR | Freeburg | 12' 0.0" |
2 | Craig, Sarah | JR | Schlarman Academy | 10' 6.0" |
3 | Ridgway, Courtnie | SO | Normal | 10' 6.0" |
4 | Myrda, Kathy | SR | Shepard | 9' 6.0" |
5 | Lasley, Julia | SO | Anna-Jonesboro | 9' 6.0" |
6 | Sledge, Sandy | SR | Belleville East | 9' 6.0" |
7 | Springer, Gabi | SO | Danville | 9' 6.0" |
8 | Aldridge, Morgan | SR | Olympia | 9' 0.0" |
9 | McWhorter, Micah | SO | Teutopolis | 9' 0.0" |
10 | Gordon, Quincy | SR | Marion | 8' 0.0" |
11 | Armstrong, Bria | FR | Bloom Twp. | 7' 6.0" |
12 | Postma, Alyssa | SO | Triad | 7' 0.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milford, Mariyah | JR | Lanphier | 15' 5.0" |
2 | D'Antonio, Denise | SO | Triad | 14' 9.0" |
3 | Beggs, Sydney | SR | Normal | 14' 9.0" |
4 | Gagen, Caroline | SO | Freeburg | 14' 7.0" |
5 | Rodriquez, Ana | FR | Newton | 14' 6.0" |
6 | Thornton, Jaiah | FR | Manual | 14' 5.0" |
7 | Williams, M Liyah | SO | Marion | 14' 5.0" |
8 | Hearn, Davionna | FR | Rock Island | 14' 4.0" |
9 | Boykin, Alexis | JR | Edwardsville | 14' 1.0" |
10 | Lynch, Mariah | JR | Shepard | 14' 1.0" |
11 | Smith, DaiQuanik | FR | Granite City | 13' 11.0" |
12 | Reynolds, Chontea | SR | Madison | 13' 10.0" |
13 | Softley, Jaya | FR | Decatur Eisenhower | 13' 9.0" |
14 | Crowell, Jocelynn | JR | Kankakee | 12' 8.0" |
15 | Wills, Morgan | SO | Althoff Catholic | 10' 4.0" |
16 | Leysaht, Madison | SR | Peoria Christian | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Morris, Hannah | SR | Bloom Twp. | 19' 10.0" |
2 | Wilson, Ameia | JR | Danville | 18' 9.0" |
3 | Brown, Capria | SO | Schlarman Academy | 17' 6.0" |
4 | Kelley-Weatherspoon, Ayana | SR | Urbana | 17' 4.0" |
5 | Olojo, Sarah | SR | Lane Tech | 17' 1.0" |
6 | Eddy, Asia | SO | Evanston Township | 16' 10.0" |
7 | Wichmann, Anna | JR | Rockford Lutheran | 16' 7.0" |
8 | Mizeur, Audri | SO | Athens | 16' 5.0" |
9 | Miller , McKinlee | JR | Tuscola | 15' 9.0" |
10 | Hurdle, Nalon | JR | Morgan Park | 15' 7.0" |
11 | Jefferson, Kennedy | JR | Belleville East | 15' 7.0" |
12 | Smith, Whitney | SR | Stewardson-Strasburg | 15' 6.0" |
13 | Hudspeth, Isabel | FR | PORTA | 15' 3.0" |
14 | Young, Tanaya | FR | Rantoul | 15' 3.0" |
15 | Hunt, Kaylenn | FR | Shiloh | 14' 1.0" |
16 | Eckstein, Sydney | SR | Jacksonville | 13' 11.0" |
17 | Stone, Makiya | FR | North Lawndale Prep | 9' 5.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harla, Elizabeth | SR | Althoff Catholic | 32' 9.0" |
2 | Holmes, Marissa | SR | Marion | 32' 8.0" |
3 | Leysaht, Madison | SR | Peoria Christian | 31' 9.0" |
4 | Hallstein, Renee | JR | Olympia | 31' 4.0" |
5 | Turnipseed, Kahlyah | JR | Morgan Park | 30' 10.0" |
6 | Carlock, Jade | SR | Normal | 30' 2.0" |
7 | Shores, Mariah | JR | MacArthur | 29' 8.0" |
8 | Trauernicht, Gabbi | FR | Edwardsville | 25' 8.0" |
9 | Lendy, Caroline | SO | Athens | - |
10 | Smith, Lakavyah | FR | Kankakee | - |
11 | Minor, Abbi | SR | PORTA | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Griggs, Kyja | SR | Bloom Twp. | 38' 10.0" |
2 | Olojo, Sarah | SR | Lane Tech | 37' 6.0" |
3 | Gordon, Sasha | JR | Evanston Township | 36' 1.0" |
4 | Chalmers, Carina | SO | Belleville East | 35' 9.0" |
5 | Gagen, Caroline | SO | Freeburg | 33' 11.0" |
6 | Hunt, Kaylenn | FR | Shiloh | 33' 9.0" |
7 | Pugh, Jycole | SR | Rock Island | 33' 7.0" |
8 | D'Antonio, Denise | SO | Triad | 33' 5.0" |
9 | Miller , McKinlee | JR | Tuscola | 33' 0.0" |
10 | Smith, Whitney | SR | Stewardson-Strasburg | 32' 6.0" |
11 | Wichmann, Anna | JR | Rockford Lutheran | 32' 1.0" |
12 | Lynch, Mariah | JR | Shepard | 31' 6.0" |
13 | Milford, Mariyah | JR | Lanphier | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gines, Adrianne | SO | Althoff Catholic | 30' 6.75" |
2 | Evans, Destiny | SO | Manual | 27' 2.25" |
3 | George, Maggie | SR | Springfield Lutheran | 26' 6.75" |
4 | Cripe, Macy | JR | Brownstown | 25' 8.5" |
5 | Bierman, Eliza | SO | Newton | 25' 2.0" |
6 | Robinson, Tiana | SO | Madison | 24' 11.5" |
7 | DeFreezer, Lydia | FR | PORTA | 23' 10.25" |
8 | Bogen, Emma | SO | Schlarman Academy | 23' 10.25" |
9 | Horning, Marissa | JR | Olympia | 22' 9.25" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jackson, Markesha | JR | Decatur Eisenhower | 32' 11.5" |
2 | Dickey, Nayanah | JR | Danville | 32' 7.25" |
3 | Sparks, Haley | SR | Edwardsville | 32' 5.5" |
4 | Hill, Nazhai | SO | Kankakee | 31' 9.75" |
5 | Nappier, Jade | FR | Marion | 30' 11.0" |
6 | Livingston, Amaya | SO | Rockford Lutheran | 30' 3.0" |
7 | Vazquez, Venus | SR | Lane Tech | 28' 6.5" |
8 | Neal, Kennedy | JR | Alton Marquette | 28' 0.75" |
9 | Ore, Adrian | FR | Jacksonville | 26' 9.75" |
10 | James, Marquisha | SO | North Lawndale Prep | 18' 7.5" |
11 | Stein, Maci | SR | Freeburg | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bushur, Claire | SO | Teutopolis | 40' 3.0" |
2 | Schwarz, Tayla | SR | Dixon | 40' 2.5" |
3 | Williams, Mye'Joi | SO | Rantoul | 39' 1.0" |
4 | Pottorff, Kelly | SR | Triad | 38' 7.25" |
5 | Wolff, Hanna | SR | Altamont | 37' 11.5" |
6 | Johnson, Hannah | SR | Normal | 37' 4.75" |
7 | Russo, Cassie | SR | Tuscola | 36' 6.0" |
8 | Cox, Addi | JR | Morton | 35' 7.25" |
9 | Milford, Mariyah | JR | Lanphier | 34' 9.25" |
10 | Jackson, MarCeisha | JR | Rock Island | 32' 7.25" |
11 | Griffin, Arbryanna | SR | Shepard | 31' 10.25" |
12 | Bowns, Elizabeth | SR | Blue Ridge | 29' 0.0" |
13 | Iverson, Taylor | SO | Bloom Twp. | 27' 9.25" |