Team | Score |
---|---|
Huntley | 45 |
Homewood-Flossmoor | 43 |
Fremd | 36 |
Evanston Township | 26 |
Grayslake Central | 20 |
Crete-Monee | 16 |
Lockport Township | 14 |
Bolingbrook | 13 |
Lincoln-Way East | 12 |
Montini | 12 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Perakis, Jacob | SR | Bolingbrook | 7.22 | 6 |
2 | Owens, Jiere | SO | Thornton | 7.41 | |
3 | Williams, Jason | SO | Lockport Township | 7.60 | |
4 | Howery, Jaleil | SO | Fremd | 7.68 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bridges, Joshua | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 7.18 | 8 |
2 | Russell, L'Melvin | SR | Crete-Monee | 7.28 | 4 |
3 | Quaglia, Matt | JR | Montini | 7.28 | 2 |
4 | Henning, Aj | FR | Lincoln-Way East | 7.29 | |
5 | Hardy, DeAngelo | SO | Lakes | 7.55 | |
6 | Martinez, Max | SO | Grayslake Central | 7.66 | |
7 | Hampton, Miles | SR | Evanston Township | 7.67 | |
8 | Ahmer, Mike | SR | Huntley | 7.71 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fedanzo, Nick | SO | Montini | 7.47 | 4 |
2 | Palmer, Cameron | SO | Bolingbrook | 7.61 | |
3 | Damenti, Zach | JR | Lakes | 8.43 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilburn, Montell | SR | Evanston Township | 7.44 | 6 |
2 | Amadore, Marcus | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 7.48 | 2 |
3 | Balis, Zach | SO | Fremd | 7.55 | 1 |
4 | Franklin, Robert | SO | Lincoln-Way East | 7.65 | |
5 | Surin, Tim | JR | Lockport Township | 7.72 | |
6 | Echols, Jalen | SO | Crete-Monee | 7.78 | |
7 | Tepper, Zach | SO | Huntley | 7.83 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Love, Derrick | SR | Thornton | 7.32 | |
2 | Probst, Mateo | SR | Lockport Township | 7.52 | |
3 | Bonsu, Melvin | JR | Huntley | 7.53 | |
4 | Chindblom, Brian | JR | Fremd | 7.58 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elmore, Tyler | SR | Bolingbrook | 6.96 | 10 |
2 | Westmoreland, Aaron | SR | Crete-Monee | 7.02 | 8 |
3 | West, Mitch | SR | Montini | 7.05 | 6 |
4 | Adeyiga, Jesuseun | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 7.05 | 4 |
5 | Miranda, Nick | SR | Lincoln-Way East | 7.24 | |
6 | Garron, Brad | SR | Evanston Township | 7.37 | |
7 | Ruiz, Cameron | SR | Lakes | 7.40 | |
8 | Reed, Larry | JR | Grayslake Central | 7.45 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Henning, Aj | FR | Lincoln-Way East | 24.18 | 2 |
2 | Martinez, Max | SO | Grayslake Central | 24.81 | |
3 | Richardson, Tariq | JR | Thornton | 24.82 | |
4 | Ferry, Will | SO | Fremd | 25.37 | |
5 | Sortor, Jalen | JR | Lockport Township | 26.04 | |
6 | Palmer, Cameron | SO | Bolingbrook | 41.48 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bridges, Joshua | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 23.16 | 8 |
2 | Oluleye, Oluwashola | SR | Evanston Township | 23.77 | 6 |
3 | Russell, L'Melvin | SR | Crete-Monee | 23.81 | 4 |
4 | Ahmer, Mike | SR | Huntley | 24.80 | |
5 | Slater, Jalen | JR | Montini | 25.35 | |
6 | Carroll, Matt | JR | Lakes | 26.36 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams, Taron | SR | Thornton | 23.39 | |
2 | Freese, Jacob | JR | Lockport Township | 24.24 | |
3 | Dzib, Luis | SR | Huntley | 24.34 | |
4 | Reed, Larry | JR | Grayslake Central | 24.44 | |
5 | Balis, Zach | SO | Fremd | 25.11 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elmore, Tyler | SR | Bolingbrook | 22.53 | 10 |
2 | Westmoreland, Aaron | SR | Crete-Monee | 22.54 | 8 |
3 | West, Mitch | SR | Montini | 23.00 | 6 |
4 | Miranda, Nick | SR | Lincoln-Way East | 23.37 | 4 |
5 | Adeyiga, Jesuseun | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 23.71 | |
6 | Garron, Brad | SR | Evanston Township | 24.03 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Indiamaowei, Ebimobowei | FR | Fremd | 25.18 | |
2 | Bramlett, Imari | FR | Bolingbrook | 25.60 | |
3 | Johnson, Christopher | SR | Thornton | 26.21 | |
4 | Damenti, Zach | JR | Lakes | 30.44 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Floyd, Grant | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 23.70 | 6 |
2 | Michelin, Sacrad | FR | Evanston Township | 24.68 | 4 |
3 | Mitchell, Khyre | JR | Crete-Monee | 24.94 | 2 |
4 | Palmer, Ken | SO | Lincoln-Way East | 25.05 | 1 |
5 | Garcia, Nick | SR | Huntley | 26.23 | |
6 | Gradle, Michael | FR | Lockport Township | 27.02 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deffala, Omar | JR | Lockport Township | 54.60 | 2 |
2 | Konopka, Ben | JR | Fremd | 56.79 | |
3 | Coulter, Nick | SR | Thornton | 57.34 | |
4 | Hinestrosa, Sabastian | JR | Grayslake Central | 57.76 | |
5 | Braswell, Cameron | JR | Bolingbrook | 59.58 | |
6 | Baka, Matt | JR | Montini | 1:00.96 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bentley-Dean, Knikolas | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 53.21 | 8 |
2 | Stevens, Ben | SR | Huntley | 53.94 | 6 |
3 | White, Cam | SO | Lincoln-Way East | 54.25 | 4 |
4 | Small, Leon | SR | Lakes | 55.53 | |
5 | Henry, Michael | SR | Evanston Township | 57.49 | |
6 | Baldwin, Sean | JR | Crete-Monee | 59.31 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Turner, Brendan | FR | Bolingbrook | 52.80 | 6 |
2 | Jackson, Jaden | JR | Fremd | 53.82 | |
3 | Ametgatcher, Gabe | JR | Lockport Township | 54.86 | |
4 | Hanzlik, Max | JR | Montini | 57.10 | |
5 | Price, Randy | SR | Thornton | 57.98 | |
6 | Thiel, Matthew | SO | Grayslake Central | 58.11 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roberson, Tyler | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 51.16 | 10 |
2 | Miranda, Nick | SR | Lincoln-Way East | 51.57 | 8 |
3 | Garron, Brad | SR | Evanston Township | 53.07 | 4 |
4 | Anikamadu, Dubem | JR | Huntley | 53.53 | |
5 | Ruiz, Cameron | SR | Lakes | 53.74 | |
6 | Smith, Will | SR | Crete-Monee | 54.07 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hanegraaf, Levi | JR | Crete-Monee | 57.25 | 1 |
2 | Tovar, Roman | SO | Grayslake Central | 57.64 | |
3 | Gucwa, Oscar | FR | Lakes | 1:00.99 | |
4 | Perakis, Joshua | SR | Bolingbrook | 1:02.38 | |
5 | Joseph, Terrence | JR | Thornton | 1:03.53 | |
6 | Nelson, Zeb | FR | Montini | 1:05.00 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis, Lance | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 54.89 | 6 |
2 | Spankowski, Riley | SO | Fremd | 55.28 | 4 |
3 | Bates, Matt | JR | Evanston Township | 56.34 | 2 |
4 | Pikulski, Nick | JR | Lockport Township | 58.91 | |
5 | Conover, Dominic | SO | Lincoln-Way East | 59.83 | |
6 | Garcia, Nick | SR | Huntley | 59.99 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peterson, Max | FR | Evanston Township | 2:10.05 | 6 |
2 | Robinson, Jalen | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 2:10.99 | 4 |
3 | Siepka, Dylan | SO | Fremd | 2:12.43 | 2 |
4 | Reynolds, Matt | SR | Grayslake Central | 2:12.72 | 1 |
5 | West, Jake | SR | Lincoln-Way East | 2:14.77 | |
6 | Apilan, Christian | SR | Huntley | 2:17.35 | |
7 | Villiger, Gavin | SO | Bolingbrook | 2:17.75 | |
8 | Migas, RJ | FR | Lakes | 2:20.05 | |
9 | Bolisay, Drew | SO | Montini | 2:22.05 | |
10 | McCarthy, Dylan | JR | Lockport Township | 2:23.18 | |
11 | Ortiz, Olin | SO | Crete-Monee | 2:25.98 | |
12 | Oke-Samuel, Damilola | SR | Thornton | 2:28.94 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Clemon, Davell | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 2:06.51 | 8 |
2 | Simek, Chris | SO | Huntley | 2:06.77 | 6 |
3 | Bergman, Samuel | SR | Evanston Township | 2:08.01 | 4 |
4 | Contreras, Keith | JR | Fremd | 2:08.17 | 2 |
5 | Schuetz, Joe | SR | Lincoln-Way East | 2:11.84 | |
6 | Johns, Evan | JR | Grayslake Central | 2:14.51 | |
7 | Picchietti, Carlo | SO | Lakes | 2:15.99 | |
8 | Holloway, Imani | JR | Crete-Monee | 2:18.25 | |
9 | Olszewski, Brandon | SO | Montini | 2:19.77 | |
10 | Sulich, Nick | JR | Lockport Township | 2:21.04 | |
11 | Braswell, Cameron | JR | Bolingbrook | 2:27.90 | |
12 | Williams, Michael | SO | Thornton | 2:38.76 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Singer, Logan | JR | Evanston Township | 2:01.41 | 10 |
2 | Worthem, Ed | JR | Fremd | 2:02.08 | 8 |
3 | Keene, Stewart | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 2:02.99 | 6 |
4 | Musich, Cade | JR | Lockport Township | 2:03.13 | 4 |
5 | Mondschean, Jake | JR | Montini | 2:06.41 | |
6 | Kapolnek, Matt | SR | Huntley | 2:06.97 | |
7 | Seielstad, Joel | SR | Lincoln-Way East | 2:08.31 | |
8 | Reblin, Luke | JR | Grayslake Central | 2:09.19 | |
9 | Hageman, Coby | JR | Bolingbrook | 2:11.34 | |
10 | Colbert, Andre | SO | Thornton | 2:44.96 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Minsky, Eli | JR | Grayslake Central | 4:34.28 | 8 |
2 | Buban, Jack | SR | Fremd | 4:35.56 | 6 |
3 | Conroy, Jadon | SO | Huntley | 4:36.38 | 4 |
4 | Gardner, Brett | FR | Lincoln-Way East | 4:39.85 | 2 |
5 | Eovaldi, Joe | JR | Evanston Township | 4:56.23 | |
6 | Diamond, Brendan | FR | Lockport Township | 5:00.56 | |
7 | Erwin, Jack | SO | Lakes | 5:01.55 | |
8 | Graham, Byron | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 5:05.93 | |
9 | O'Berry, Versye | SR | Crete-Monee | 5:05.95 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vogelgesang, Luke | SR | Fremd | 4:46.04 | 6 |
2 | Reblin, Luke | JR | Grayslake Central | 4:47.91 | 4 |
3 | Ozzauto, Joey | JR | Huntley | 4:48.40 | 2 |
4 | Stajkowski, Jeremy | JR | Lincoln-Way East | 4:50.33 | 1 |
5 | Coen, Bradley | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 5:01.78 | |
6 | Hinchley, Jake | FR | Lockport Township | 5:14.82 | |
7 | Skalski, Nick | SR | Montini | 5:15.22 | |
8 | Russell, Jaylon | JR | Crete-Monee | 5:15.58 | |
9 | Halberg, Charlie | SO | Lakes | 5:17.52 | |
10 | Correa, Luis | JR | Bolingbrook | 5:19.51 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peterson, Danny | SR | Fremd | 4:23.58 | 10 |
2 | Aho, Jack | SR | Grayslake Central | 4:23.97 | 8 |
3 | Healy, Noah | SR | Lincoln-Way East | 4:30.22 | 6 |
4 | Singer, Logan | JR | Evanston Township | 4:45.94 | 4 |
5 | Segura, Josh | JR | Huntley | 4:47.58 | |
6 | Keene, Stewart | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 4:50.38 | |
7 | Gertsen, Jayden | SO | Montini | 4:50.51 | |
8 | Schommer, Ethan | SO | Lakes | 4:54.40 | |
9 | Osborne, Harry | SR | Thornton | 4:59.85 | |
10 | Beyler, Joshua | JR | Bolingbrook | 5:00.46 | |
11 | Caleraro, Nick | SO | Lockport Township | 5:00.63 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aho, Jack | SR | Grayslake Central | 9:51.96 | 10 |
2 | Platek, Scott | SR | Lincoln-Way East | 9:58.53 | 8 |
3 | Geisler, Ian | FR | Huntley | 10:00.19 | 6 |
4 | Paske, Donovan | SO | Lockport Township | 10:06.64 | 4 |
5 | Wallace, Jeremy | SR | Lakes | 10:15.32 | |
6 | Cushing, Tyler | FR | Bolingbrook | 10:16.34 | |
7 | Wallace, Matt | JR | Fremd | 10:30.58 | |
8 | Ebeling, Max | SO | Evanston Township | 10:31.40 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Minsky, Eli | JR | Grayslake Central | 9:56.25 | 8 |
2 | Roe, Jeremy | SO | Huntley | 10:20.67 | 6 |
3 | Robertson, Caleb | SR | Bolingbrook | 10:21.89 | 4 |
4 | Nino, David | SR | Lincoln-Way East | 10:24.10 | 2 |
5 | Pajeau, Aidan | FR | Lockport Township | 10:29.89 | |
6 | Jenkins, Nathaniel | SR | Fremd | 10:32.29 | |
7 | Migas, RJ | FR | Lakes | 10:33.34 | |
8 | Moran, James | FR | Evanston Township | 10:39.85 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pulido, AJ | SO | Lincoln-Way East | 10:27.39 | 6 |
2 | Iqbal, Shaaf | SO | Huntley | 10:30.06 | 4 |
3 | Wenberg, Owen | SO | Lakes | 10:42.34 | 2 |
4 | Najeeb, Arij | JR | Bolingbrook | 11:00.30 | 1 |
5 | Murphy, Zach | SR | Fremd | 11:00.79 | |
6 | Sato, Ty | SO | Grayslake Central | 11:05.83 | |
7 | Hawker, Ethan | JR | Evanston Township | 11:19.10 | |
8 | Herrera, Aleksai | FR | Lockport Township | 11:57.24 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Greenfield, Ethan | JR | Lakes | 10.10 | |
2 | Thiel, Matthew | SO | Grayslake Central | 10.21 | |
3 | Honchar, Michael | SO | Lincoln-Way East | 10.59 | |
4 | Hall, Justin | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 9.62 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Freeman, Donnell | SR | Crete-Monee | 8.71 | 10 |
2 | Konopka, Ben | JR | Fremd | 8.75 | 8 |
3 | Lewis-Banks, Matt | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 8.80 | 6 |
4 | Bolas, Lukas | JR | Huntley | 8.86 | 4 |
5 | Daniels, Brian | SR | Evanston Township | 9.20 | |
6 | Holland, Ray | SO | Lockport Township | 9.36 | |
7 | Olatunde, Kumni | JR | Bolingbrook | 9.52 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Merritt, Sheldon | JR | Bolingbrook | 9.69 | |
2 | Siligan, Adrian | SR | Lakes | 10.33 | |
3 | Graham, Parker | JR | Lincoln-Way East | 11.30 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Safo, Jamal | SO | Crete-Monee | 8.87 | 8 |
2 | Bala, Brian | SR | Huntley | 8.92 | 6 |
3 | Olokun, Justin | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 9.25 | 4 |
4 | Jackson, Jaden | JR | Fremd | 9.49 | 2 |
5 | Vassell, Kerry | JR | Evanston Township | 9.65 | |
6 | Probst, Mateo | SR | Lockport Township | 10.36 | |
7 | Patel, Mit | FR | Grayslake Central | 10.83 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martin, Jordan | SO | Bolingbrook | 10.25 | |
2 | Nash, Jake | SO | Lockport Township | 10.45 | |
3 | Ciatteo, Frank | SO | Lincoln-Way East | 11.18 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cameron, Victor | SO | Crete-Monee | 8.79 | 6 |
2 | Pitrone, Sam | SR | Huntley | 9.17 | 4 |
3 | Eckols, Trevor | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 9.60 | 2 |
4 | Che, Alex | JR | Evanston Township | 9.73 | 1 |
5 | King, Justin | SO | Fremd | 9.84 | |
6 | Styczen, Noah | FR | Grayslake Central | 10.68 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lincoln-Way East | A |
Aj Henning,
Josh Ohiku, Quinton Stringfellow, Cameron Cartee |
1:38.87 | 10 |
2 | Fremd | A |
Jonas Sales,
Zach Balis, Jaleil Howery, Justin King |
1:40.95 | 6 |
3 | Thornton | A |
Jiere Owens,
Steven Ambrose, Andre Colbert, Jalen Brown |
1:41.25 | 4 |
4 | Lakes | A |
Aaron Braun,
David Garcia, Joey Kleppin, Emerson Janetka |
1:49.11 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evanston Township | A |
Marques Rivera,
Sacrad Michelin, Darius Johnson, Sadot Lopez |
1:39.54 | 8 |
2 | Homewood-Flossmoor | A |
Isaiah Nwokenkwo,
Daylin Williams, Cameron Payne, Amari Fulgham |
1:43.88 | |
3 | Montini | A |
Ethan Queyquep,
Johnny Polumbo, Enzo May, Paddy Rauen |
1:46.77 | |
4 | Grayslake Central | A |
Peder Harvey,
Nick Tarnowski, AJ Lehman, Max Martinez |
- |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Huntley | A |
Ron Noll,
Antonio Passarelli, Kevin Adams, Zach Tepper |
1:42.51 | |
2 | Bolingbrook | A |
Imari Bramlett,
Jordan Martin, Devin Allison, Cameron Palmer |
1:43.20 | |
3 | Lockport Township | A |
Devonte Welcher,
Kyle Langellier, Ray Holland, Alex Drowns |
- | |
4 | Crete-Monee | A |
Jalen Echols,
Jalarion Little, Zarion Penn, John Thigpen |
- |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lincoln-Way East | A |
Dan Stewart,
Jimmy Barkauskas, Mason Keenan, Ken Palmer |
1:36.22 | |
2 | Lakes | A |
Parker Canning,
Ethan Greenfield, Matt Carroll, DeAngelo Hardy |
1:38.79 | |
3 | Montini | A |
Matt Quaglia,
Jalen Slater, Nick Fedanzo, Zach Olson |
1:38.95 | |
4 | Grayslake Central | A |
Jose Gregorio-Saldan,
Andrew Stucker, Parker Troy, Ernesto Vargas |
1:44.61 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thornton | A |
Taron Williams,
Patrick Bowman, Cristian Wright, Derrick Love |
1:33.63 | 10 |
2 | Lockport Township | A |
Jacob Freese,
Andrew Novak, Mateo Probst, Nick Ward |
1:35.73 | |
3 | Huntley | A |
Melvin Bonsu,
Lukas Bolas, Sam Pitrone, Luis Dzib |
1:38.43 | |
4 | Fremd | A |
Patryk Ryczek,
Kievon Brown, Brian Chindblom, Will Ferry |
1:39.40 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Homewood-Flossmoor | A |
Marcell Ellis,
Matt Lewis-Banks, Justin Hall, Grant Floyd |
1:33.61 | 12 |
2 | Crete-Monee | A |
Aaron Westmoreland,
Jamal Safo, L'Melvin Russell, Sean Baldwin |
1:33.80 | 8 |
3 | Bolingbrook | A |
Tyler Elmore,
Jacob Perakis, Joshua Perakis, Zyon Bell |
1:35.61 | 6 |
4 | Evanston Township | A |
Oluwashola Oluleye,
Brian Daniels, Miles Hampton, Montell Wilburn |
1:36.62 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lincoln-Way East | A |
Tyler Gritenbach,
Maguire Pallissard, Jack Parnello, Luke Molnar |
3:57.70 | |
2 | Huntley | A |
Ron Noll,
Antonio Passarelli, Nicholas Chung, Chris Simek |
3:59.81 | |
3 | Thornton | A |
Steven Ambrose,
Nathan Terrell, Akeem Wheatley, Andre Colbert |
4:12.21 | |
4 | Lakes | A |
David Garcia,
Oscar Gucwa, Isiah Talley, Greg Singson |
- |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lockport Township | A |
Kyle Langellier,
Michael Walkosz, Colin Stapleton, Tyken Stibal |
3:46.16 | 10 |
2 | Crete-Monee | A |
Jalarion Little,
Zarion Penn, Camari Johnson, Calvin Johnson |
3:49.75 | 8 |
3 | Evanston Township | A |
Sadot Lopez,
Marques Rivera, Darius Johnson, Cion Miller-Smith |
3:54.69 | 6 |
4 | Homewood-Flossmoor | A |
Daylin Williams,
Jivan Dieudonne, Jide Babawale, Acque Warner |
3:55.50 | 4 |
5 | Fremd | A |
Brian Hardy,
Jack Riemer, Jonas Sales, Munkhorgil Tuvden |
3:56.61 | |
6 | Grayslake Central | A |
Matt Droessler,
AJ Lehman, Peder Harvey, Noah Styczen |
3:56.81 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Huntley | A |
Ben Stevens,
Sam Pitrone, Rafael Rivera, Brian Bala |
3:40.36 | 8 |
2 | Thornton | A |
Patrick Bowman,
Nick Coulter, Randy Price, Cristian Wright |
3:44.25 | |
3 | Fremd | A |
Riley Spankowski,
Ben Konopka, Patryk Ryczek, Jaden Jackson |
3:45.95 | |
4 | Bolingbrook | A |
Brendan Turner,
Cameron Braswell, Nana Akenton, Kristian Bielski |
3:46.70 | |
5 | Grayslake Central | A |
Matt Reynolds,
Evan Johns, Jose Gregorio-Saldan, Andrew Stucker |
3:57.36 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Homewood-Flossmoor | A |
Knikolas Bentley-Dean,
Lance Davis, Davell Clemon, Tyler Roberson |
3:30.92 | 12 |
2 | Crete-Monee | A |
Sammy Assil,
Sean Baldwin, Will Smith, Jamal Safo |
3:38.46 | 10 |
3 | Evanston Township | A |
Michael Henry,
Logan Singer, Brian Daniels, Brad Garron |
3:40.66 | 6 |
4 | Lincoln-Way East | A |
Jake Tomczak,
Kyle Smietanski, Ryan Drafke, Ben Geraghty |
3:40.67 | |
5 | Lakes | A |
Parker Canning,
Cameron Ruiz, Talon Knauf, Leon Small |
3:40.68 | |
6 | Lockport Township | A |
Omar Deffala,
Gabe Ametgatcher, Nick Pikulski, Cade Musich |
3:43.80 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evanston Township | A |
Mike Schroeder,
Dylan Anderson, Jack Rutstein, Ilan Elenbogen-Siege |
9:10.40 | 10 |
2 | Lincoln-Way East | A |
Ryan Schuetz,
Dieb Isioma, Zach Arseneau, Gerald Vetter |
9:11.74 | 8 |
3 | Lockport Township | A |
Colin Stapleton,
Ross Cronholm, Michael Walkosz, Nick Caleraro |
9:17.39 | 6 |
4 | Fremd | A |
Wes Jones,
Kevin Liu, Usaid Mazhar, Etan Saunders |
9:17.40 | 4 |
5 | Huntley | A |
Dylan Nicosia,
Jimmy Ozzauto, Zach Rojek, Marcus Herrington |
9:23.07 | |
6 | Lakes | A |
Charlie Halberg,
Kyle McMahon, Jay Patel, Nick Weilbaker |
9:36.91 | |
7 | Grayslake Central | A |
Roman Tovar,
Matt Droessler, Dominic Giannini, AJ Lehman |
9:39.00 | |
8 | Homewood-Flossmoor | A |
Elijah Knicker,
Caleb Lenoir, Alex Contreras, Jeremy Wesley |
10:11.13 | |
9 | Crete-Monee | A |
Bernard Byrd,
Kamarjion McCarty, Ryan Pulliam, Jude Hanegraff |
10:43.61 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lincoln-Way East | A |
Ryan Drafke,
Nick Conces, Joe Schuetz, Joel Seielstad |
8:32.29 | 12 |
2 | Evanston Township | A |
Julion Michelin,
Nick Baumann, Joe Eovaldi, Alex Tomakoff |
8:38.82 | 10 |
3 | Lakes | A |
Talon Knauf,
Jack Erwin, Ethan Schommer, Carlo Picchietti |
8:51.57 | 8 |
4 | Homewood-Flossmoor | A |
Jalen Robinson,
Acque Warner, Bradley Coen, Byron Graham |
8:53.95 | 6 |
5 | Bolingbrook | A |
Joseph Balas,
Kristian Bielski, Joshua Beyler, Coby Hageman |
8:57.24 | |
6 | Huntley | A |
Joey Ozzauto,
Brennan Lighthall, Josh Segura, Christian Apilan |
8:58.06 | |
7 | Crete-Monee | A |
Josh Soto,
Versye O'Berry, Imani Holloway, Olin Ortiz |
9:10.38 | |
8 | Lockport Township | A |
Omar Deffala,
Dominick Creed, Gabe Ametgatcher, Nick Pikulski |
9:43.26 | |
9 | Thornton | A |
Harry Osborne,
Damilola Oke-Samuel, Michael Williams, Andre Colbert |
10:03.60 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ansere, Kofi | JR | Bolingbrook | 5' 8.0" | 6 |
2 | Drowns, Alex | FR | Lockport Township | 5' 6.0" | 4 |
3 | Chung, Nicholas | SO | Huntley | 5' 4.0" | 2 |
4 | Coleman, Michael | SR | Evanston Township | 5' 2.0" | 1 |
5 | Payne, Cameron | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 5' 0.0" | |
6 | Johnson, Calvin | FR | Crete-Monee | 5' 0.0" | |
7 | Ross, Matt | SO | Montini | 5' 0.0" | |
8 | Ambonisye, Tarfari | SR | Thornton | - | |
9 | Barr, Pahkadiel | JR | Thornton | - | |
10 | Stein, Tyler | JR | Grayslake Central | - | |
11 | Cartee, Cameron | SO | Lincoln-Way East | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Perakis, Jacob | SR | Bolingbrook | 5' 8.0" | 8 |
2 | Porter, Amari | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 5' 4.0" | 5 |
3 | Bala, Brian | SR | Huntley | 5' 4.0" | 5 |
4 | Slater, Jalen | JR | Montini | - | |
5 | Wehrheim, Michael | SO | Grayslake Central | - | |
6 | Pearson, Raejohn | SO | Crete-Monee | - | |
7 | El-Ashmawi, Ayoub | SO | Evanston Township | - | |
8 | White, Cam | SO | Lincoln-Way East | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kennedy, Marquise | SO | Crete-Monee | 5' 10.0" | 10 |
2 | Lewis, Cole | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 5' 10.0" | 7 |
3 | Bell, Zyon | SR | Bolingbrook | 5' 10.0" | 7 |
4 | Ohiku, Josh | SO | Lincoln-Way East | 5' 8.0" | 4 |
5 | Johnson, Christopher | SR | Thornton | 5' 8.0" | |
6 | Bolas, Lukas | JR | Huntley | 5' 6.0" | |
7 | Jones, Jared | SR | Evanston Township | 5' 6.0" | |
8 | Federico, Brian | JR | Grayslake Central | 5' 6.0" | |
9 | Hanzlik, Max | JR | Montini | - | |
10 | Quinn, Griffin | SR | Lakes | - | |
11 | Probst, Mateo | SR | Lockport Township | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fissinger, Luke | SO | Fremd | 10' 6.0" | 6 |
2 | Rivera, Presley | JR | Lockport Township | 10' 0.0" | 4 |
3 | Bendy, Julian | SO | Lincoln-Way East | 10' 0.0" | 2 |
4 | Tarnowski, Nick | SO | Grayslake Central | 9' 0.0" | 1 |
5 | Kronemann, John | JR | Bolingbrook | 8' 6.0" | |
6 | Monroe, Jalen | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 7' 0.0" | |
7 | Owens, Aaron | FR | Lakes | - | |
8 | Benner, Michael | SO | Huntley | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rivera, Rafael | SR | Huntley | 13' 9.0" | 10 |
2 | Novak, Andrew | SR | Lockport Township | 11' 6.0" | 7 |
3 | Skolek, Ben | SR | Lincoln-Way East | 11' 6.0" | 7 |
4 | Nepomuceno, Lean | JR | Bolingbrook | 11' 6.0" | 4 |
5 | Troy, Parker | JR | Grayslake Central | 11' 0.0" | |
6 | Patterson, Davis | JR | Evanston Township | 10' 0.0" | |
7 | Recker, Adam | JR | Lakes | - | |
8 | Robinson, Jikhail | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Riese, Jacob | SR | Huntley | 13' 0.0" | 8 |
2 | Leahy, James | SO | Fremd | 11' 6.0" | 6 |
3 | Federico, Brian | JR | Grayslake Central | 11' 6.0" | 4 |
4 | Mueller, Hunter | SR | Lockport Township | 11' 6.0" | 2 |
5 | Cox, Micah | SO | Lincoln-Way East | 10' 6.0" | |
6 | McMichael, Williams | JR | Evanston Township | 9' 6.0" | |
7 | Mejia, Francisco | JR | Bolingbrook | 9' 6.0" | |
8 | Singson, Greg | FR | Lakes | 8' 6.0" | |
9 | Ford II, Ricky | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 8' 6.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reed, Christian | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 21' 10.0" | 10 |
2 | Daniels, Brian | SR | Evanston Township | 21' 6.75" | 8 |
3 | Perakis, Jacob | SR | Bolingbrook | 21' 1.25" | 6 |
4 | Welcher, Devonte | SO | Lockport Township | 20' 10.75" | 4 |
5 | Safo, Jamal | SO | Crete-Monee | 20' 4.5" | |
6 | May, Max | JR | Montini | 20' 3.75" | |
7 | Bonsu, Melvin | JR | Huntley | 19' 8.5" | |
8 | Stringfellow, Quinton | SO | Lincoln-Way East | 19' 8.0" | |
9 | Chindblom, Brian | JR | Fremd | 19' 5.25" | |
10 | Love, Derrick | SR | Thornton | 18' 9.75" | |
11 | Hardy, DeAngelo | SO | Lakes | 18' 3.0" | |
12 | Harvey, Peder | SO | Grayslake Central | 17' 3.5" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Novak, Andrew | SR | Lockport Township | 20' 2.0" | 8 |
2 | Williams, Taron | SR | Thornton | 19' 10.5" | 6 |
3 | Brown, Kievon | SR | Fremd | 19' 5.0" | 4 |
4 | Wilburn, Jonathan | JR | Evanston Township | 19' 3.5" | 2 |
5 | Dzib, Luis | SR | Huntley | 19' 0.0" | |
6 | Federico, Brian | JR | Grayslake Central | 18' 8.0" | |
7 | Banks, Tanner | SR | Bolingbrook | 18' 6.75" | |
8 | Echols, Jalen | SO | Crete-Monee | 18' 6.0" | |
9 | Lewis, Ivery | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 18' 2.0" | |
10 | Polumbo, Johnny | FR | Montini | 17' 11.75" | |
11 | King, Robert | JR | Lakes | 15' 8.25" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ellis, Marcell | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 20' 8.0" | 6 |
2 | Ward, Nick | JR | Lockport Township | 19' 9.5" | 4 |
3 | Cartee, Cameron | SO | Lincoln-Way East | 19' 0.25" | 2 |
4 | Gaertner, Konstantin | SR | Fremd | 18' 5.5" | 1 |
5 | Birt, Khylen | JR | Crete-Monee | 18' 4.5" | |
6 | Johnson, Christopher | SR | Thornton | 18' 1.75" | |
7 | Ansere, Kofi | JR | Bolingbrook | 17' 9.25" | |
8 | Troy, Parker | JR | Grayslake Central | 17' 4.5" | |
9 | Kleppin, Joey | SO | Lakes | 16' 5.5" | |
10 | Nicholson, Quadre | FR | Evanston Township | 15' 5.75" | |
11 | Adams, Kevin | SO | Huntley | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilburn, Jonathan | JR | Evanston Township | 43' 2.0" | 10 |
2 | Stringfellow, Quinton | SO | Lincoln-Way East | 40' 6.5" | 8 |
3 | Reed, Christian | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 40' 4.25" | 6 |
4 | McCarthy, Connor | JR | Lockport Township | 39' 3.5" | 4 |
5 | Dzib, Luis | SR | Huntley | 38' 1.5" | |
6 | Andrews, Xavier | FR | Fremd | 37' 8.5" | |
7 | Birt, Khylen | JR | Crete-Monee | 36' 9.5" | |
8 | Thiel, Matthew | SO | Grayslake Central | 36' 6.75" | |
9 | King, Robert | JR | Lakes | 34' 4.5" | |
10 | Love, Derrick | SR | Thornton | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nepomuceno, Lean | JR | Bolingbrook | 38' 10.5" | 6 |
2 | Seaberry, Omari | JR | Lockport Township | 37' 11.25" | 4 |
3 | Pitrone, Sam | SR | Huntley | 37' 9.75" | 2 |
4 | Millender, Anthony | SO | Crete-Monee | 35' 5.0" | 1 |
5 | Fujii, Zach | SO | Fremd | 35' 2.25" | |
6 | Johnson, Christopher | SR | Thornton | 35' 1.0" | |
7 | Perrin, Jamal | SO | Evanston Township | 34' 7.75" | |
8 | Patel, Mit | FR | Grayslake Central | 34' 2.5" | |
9 | Kleppin, Joey | SO | Lakes | 32' 11.75" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams, Taron | SR | Thornton | 44' 7.0" | 8 |
2 | Caines, Matt | JR | Evanston Township | 40' 5.25" | 6 |
3 | Adams, Kevin | SO | Huntley | 37' 6.5" | 4 |
4 | Payne, Cameron | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 37' 5.5" | 2 |
5 | Echols, Jalen | SO | Crete-Monee | 37' 5.25" | |
6 | Ansere, Kofi | JR | Bolingbrook | 37' 4.75" | |
7 | Ametgatcher, Gabe | JR | Lockport Township | 37' 4.75" | |
8 | Spears, Octavian | JR | Fremd | 37' 0.5" | |
9 | Jamora, Earl | SO | Grayslake Central | 36' 6.25" | |
10 | Ohiku, Josh | SO | Lincoln-Way East | 36' 2.5" | |
11 | Quinn, Griffin | SR | Lakes | 34' 11.25" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hanson, Ethan | SR | Fremd | 59' 10.5" | 10 |
2 | Meyer, John | JR | Lockport Township | 59' 4.0" | 8 |
3 | Chum, Johnny | SR | Grayslake Central | 47' 11.5" | 6 |
4 | Litwin, Ben | JR | Huntley | 47' 10.25" | 4 |
5 | Paraday, Cole | SR | Lincoln-Way East | 47' 4.0" | |
6 | Brown, Morgan | SR | Evanston Township | 46' 7.0" | |
7 | Thompson, Djuanyel | JR | Thornton | 42' 1.0" | |
8 | Zulfer, Matthew | SR | Bolingbrook | 38' 7.5" | |
9 | Gladden, Jaden | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 34' 8.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dawkins, Trey | JR | Evanston Township | 51' 11.25" | 8 |
2 | Murashko, Roman | SR | Fremd | 48' 4.0" | 6 |
3 | Diehl, Sam | SR | Lincoln-Way East | 47' 2.5" | 4 |
4 | Pokorski, Kevin | SR | Lockport Township | 46' 4.0" | 2 |
5 | Piskule, Shayne | JR | Huntley | 45' 7.0" | |
6 | Campbell, Maxwell | JR | Grayslake Central | 42' 6.5" | |
7 | Argue, Creo | SR | Crete-Monee | 41' 10.0" | |
8 | Torrez, Diego | SR | Lakes | 41' 5.5" | |
9 | Walker Jr., Jermaine | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 36' 1.0" | |
10 | Price, Zion | SR | Bolingbrook | 35' 9.5" | |
11 | Horne, Dominick | JR | Thornton | 31' 7.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nielsen, Christian | SR | Evanston Township | 51' 3.5" | 6 |
2 | Bilek, Matt | JR | Fremd | 46' 4.5" | 4 |
3 | Lukasik, John | SR | Lockport Township | 44' 4.5" | 2 |
4 | Yarborough , Shawn | JR | Crete-Monee | 42' 11.5" | 1 |
5 | Pitrone, Alex | SO | Huntley | 42' 4.5" | |
6 | Lund, Eric | JR | Lakes | 42' 2.5" | |
7 | Milhouse, Wilbur | SR | Lincoln-Way East | 42' 0.0" | |
8 | Chum, Jack | SO | Grayslake Central | 41' 9.75" | |
9 | Porter, Tyler | SO | Bolingbrook | 33' 8.5" | |
10 | Hill, Desean | SR | Homewood-Flossmoor | 31' 6.5" | |
11 | Brown, Jalen | SO | Thornton | 23' 6.5" |