Coach Roy Fleet Invite & Celebration

Men's 60m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Adu, Frank AJ SR DePaul Prep 7.87
2 Wilson, Brandon SR Lake View 8.64
3 Holton, Aaron SO DePaul Prep 9.02
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Paxton , Diamante JR Orr 7.70
2 Bender, Devin SO Clark 7.75
3 King, Demarcus SO Orr 7.98
4 Mason, James SR Orr 7.98
5 Reed, Javon FR Bogan 8.74
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Yamat, Ruel JR DePaul Prep 8.08
2 Anderson, David SR Rauner College Prep 8.18
3 Pham, Paul JR Lake View 8.55
4 Coates, Taverez FR Rauner College Prep 8.94
5 Ayerty, Nathaniel JR Lake View 9.60
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tates, Jonathan FR Hansberry College Prep 8.18
2 Hill, Daniel JR Lincoln Park 8.22
3 Butler, Lawrence SO Prosser 8.66
4 Bowers, Donald SR Lincoln Park 8.92
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Oyeilumi, Ayinde JR Hansberry College Prep 7.56
2 Lofton, Chris SO Hansberry College Prep 7.76
3 Pass, Keyon SR DRW Trading College Prep 7.90
4 Jackson, Dondre SO Lincoln Park 8.26
5 Perry , Kaleb SR Prosser 8.68
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Myers, Jerel SR DRW Trading College Prep 7.49
2 St. Clair, Moustafa SO De La Salle 7.68
3 Fain, Lafabian JR Chicago Hope Academy 7.69
4 Hartley, Devin JR Bogan 8.05
5 Douglas, Malachi SO Phillips 8.36
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Boatman, Jaylin JR De La Salle 7.47
2 Campbell , Neil JR Chicago Hope Academy 7.56
3 Scott, Devin SR Clark 7.69
4 Pankau, Jaden SO Chicago Hope Academy 7.77
5 Blizzard, Elijah SR Clark 7.88
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Curington, Ryan SR De La Salle 7.41
2 Robinson, Johnny SO Bogan 7.68
3 Mack, Amonde SR DRW Trading College Prep 7.75
4 Stevens, Ravion FR Phillips 7.86

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Coates, Taverez FR Rauner College Prep 25.91
2 Bryant, Roger JR Prosser 25.97
3 White, Damarius SR Orr 26.35
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reed, Randall SO Clark 25.63
2 King, Demarcus SO Orr 26.31
3 Yamat, Ruel JR DePaul Prep 26.66
4 Ayerty, Nathaniel JR Lake View 34.00
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Delaware-Stanton, Nicholas FR Lincoln Park 27.82
2 Wilson, Brandon SR Lake View 28.61
3 Pham, Paul JR Lake View 28.64
4 Hicks, Chrisjin FR Lincoln Park 29.65
5 Anderson, David SR Rauner College Prep 29.90
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Myers, Jerel SR DRW Trading College Prep 24.76
2 Fain, Lafabian JR Chicago Hope Academy 25.57
3 Whittington, Rashaad FR Chicago Hope Academy 27.72
4 Thomas, Calvin FR Chicago Hope Academy 28.44
5 Walton, Brandon FR Hansberry College Prep 28.56
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Valentine, Depreece SR Lincoln Park 25.50
2 White, Emmanuel SO Phillips 28.54
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Blizzard, Elijah SR Clark 25.41
2 Mason, James SR Orr 26.00
3 Stevens, Ravion FR Phillips 26.39
4 Bankole, David SR Phillips 26.39
5 Tates, Jonathan FR Hansberry College Prep 27.68
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Boatman, Jaylin JR De La Salle 24.52
2 St. Clair, Moustafa SO De La Salle 24.81
3 Oyeilumi, Ayinde JR Hansberry College Prep 26.28
4 Scott, Devin SR Clark 27.11

Men's 300m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Freeman, Jassoni FR Clark 44.65
2 Aguilar, Alejandro SO Prosser 48.32
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nieves, Gabriel JR Rauner College Prep 47.28
2 Almheim, Maximus FR DePaul Prep 52.89
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Paxton , Diamante JR Orr 41.13
2 Norberg, Trent SO DePaul Prep 44.52
3 Holton, Aaron SO DePaul Prep 49.73
4 Montanez, Cristian FR Lake View 54.29
5 Wilson, Malik FR Bogan -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Glover, Darrell SR Clark 41.75
2 Crittle, Kevon JR Orr 44.06
3 Paxton, Omarion SO Orr 45.66
4 Garcia, Jose JR Prosser 53.63
5 Amar, Taariq SR Lincoln Park -
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Green, Eric SO Chicago Hope Academy 45.69
2 Whittington, Rashaad FR Chicago Hope Academy 47.46
3 Vargas, Jorge JR Lake View 49.06
4 Godinez, Will SR Prosser 50.85
5 Martinez, Nathaniel FR Lake View -
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Flowers, Anthony SR Hansberry College Prep 47.20
2 Truss, Marcus FR Clark -
3 Holmes, Marshon FR Phillips -
4 Coleman, Denali SO Hansberry College Prep -
5 Olivas, Baylon FR Hansberry College Prep -
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Starkey, Armani SR Phillips 40.82
2 Smith, Marcel SR DRW Trading College Prep 40.96
3 Giwa, Zahir FR Lincoln Park 41.25
4 Liggins, Dewayne SR DRW Trading College Prep 43.40
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Curington, Ryan SR De La Salle 38.65
2 Boatman, Jaylin JR De La Salle 39.14
3 Meriweather, Frederick SO De La Salle 40.56
4 Mitchell, Kobe SR Chicago Hope Academy 45.02

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Urquiza, Ruben SR DePaul Prep 2:32.77
2 Castette, Ethan FR DePaul Prep 2:36.94
3 Cervantes, Daniel JR Rauner College Prep 2:37.09
4 Rhymes, Marc JR De La Salle 2:38.38
5 Epps, Andrew SO Clark 2:43.82
6 Vargas, Jorge JR Lake View 2:46.11
7 Quinn, Tadhg SO Lake View 2:47.23
8 Smith, Javey FR Chicago Hope Academy 2:47.71
9 Martinez, Orlando FR DePaul Prep 2:48.49
10 Guallapo, Adrian SR Lake View 2:52.09
11 Jones, Johnathan SO Orr 3:07.81
12 Montoyo, Marcelo SO Rauner College Prep 3:12.51
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Daniel, Kembre JR Lincoln Park 2:09.95
2 Frangias, Themistocles SR Lincoln Park 2:16.56
3 Clark, Dejaune SR DRW Trading College Prep 2:17.26
4 Montero, Kevin JR Prosser 2:22.29
5 McDermott, Aidan JR Lincoln Park 2:23.45
6 Mendoza, Jesus JR Prosser 2:25.17
7 Blake, Jaden SO De La Salle 2:26.80
8 Hoff, Dylan JR De La Salle 2:31.97
9 Burse, Gabriel JR Clark 2:44.87
10 Johnson, Michael JR Hansberry College Prep 2:50.63

Men's 1,600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Green, Zabdiel SO De La Salle 5:48.96
2 Valez, Ray SR Chicago Hope Academy 5:54.07
3 Johnson, Michael JR Hansberry College Prep 6:15.37
4 Romaker, Jose JR DePaul Prep 6:24.31
5 Vasquez, Rufino FR Prosser 6:27.41
6 Montoyo, Marcelo SO Rauner College Prep 7:11.90
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 MacLaughlin, Alfredo JR DePaul Prep 5:04.01
2 Ortiz, Joel SR DePaul Prep 5:11.24
3 Pellecer, Aisaiah JR Lincoln Park 5:23.95
4 Navarro, Jazhel JR Lincoln Park 5:24.13
5 Coates, Nathanyel FR Lake View 5:36.17
6 Meyer, William SR Lincoln Park 5:45.52
7 Montanez, Jonathan SO Lake View 5:59.08
8 Guamo, Angel FR Lake View 6:02.36
9 Quirarte, Diego FR Prosser 6:26.70

Men's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Magill, Jonah JR Rochelle Zell Jewish 9.11
2 Golemi, Paulo SO Lake View 11.43
3 Herrera, Enrique SO De La Salle 13.97
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Freeman, Jassoni FR Clark 10.31
2 Herron, Ja'Ree SR Phillips 10.37
3 Douglas, Malachi SO Phillips 11.92
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Richardson, Dezmon SO Clark 10.25
2 Hopkins, Ian SO De La Salle 11.20

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Herron, Ja'Ree SR Phillips 19' 3.5"
2 Thomas, Calvin FR Chicago Hope Academy 18' 0.5"
3 Douglas, Malachi SO Phillips 17' 1.25"
4 Ayertey, Richard FR Lincoln Park 15' 10.5"
5 Stevens, Ravion FR Phillips 15' 9.5"
6 Whittington, Rashaad FR Chicago Hope Academy 14' 11.5"
7 Yamat, Ruel JR DePaul Prep 12' 8.0"
8 Hill, Daniel JR Lincoln Park 12' 4.0"
9 Walton, Brandon FR Hansberry College Prep 10' 6.0"
10 Jalloh, Alhayi JR Prosser 10' 1.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Campbell , Neil JR Chicago Hope Academy 19' 8.0"
2 Richardson, Dezmon SO Clark 19' 4.5"
3 Blizzard, Elijah SR Clark 18' 10.0"
4 Oyeilumi, Ayinde JR Hansberry College Prep 18' 9.0"
5 Golemi, Paulo SO Lake View 18' 8.0"
6 Clark, Rob SR DePaul Prep 17' 8.0"
7 Giwa, Zahir FR Lincoln Park 17' 4.0"
8 Coates, Taverez FR Rauner College Prep 17' 1.5"
9 Toles, Jonathan SR Hansberry College Prep 16' 8.0"
10 Norberg, Trent SO DePaul Prep 16' 7.5"
11 Manning, Justin SO Rauner College Prep 15' 0.0"

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Abu-Shanab, Hashim SO Phillips 32' 4.0"
2 Diaz, Omar SO Rauner College Prep 31' 5.0"
3 Britt, Jamel SO Phillips 30' 3.0"
4 Ruiz, Julian SO Lake View 29' 0.0"
5 Hirsch, Steven SO Phillips 26' 6.0"
6 Kennedy, Kyle JR Chicago Hope Academy 26' 0.0"
7 Keys, Matt SO DePaul Prep 24' 5.0"
8 Le, Thien JR Lincoln Park 23' 10.0"
9 McCabe, Connor SO Lake View 23' 7.0"
10 Arellano, Jeremy JR Lincoln Park 21' 8.0"
11 Gray, Rickie SO Chicago Hope Academy 21' 0.0"
12 Thorton, Robert SR Unattached 18' 4.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mayers, Lavon SR Prosser 46' 11.0"
2 White, Daniel SR De La Salle 45' 2.0"
3 Pankau, Jaden SO Chicago Hope Academy 39' 10.0"
4 Garcia, Jose JR Prosser 39' 0.0"
5 Richardson, Deshaun SR Clark 34' 0.0"
6 Norberg, Trent SO DePaul Prep 33' 8.0"
7 Wesley, Kendahl SO Hansberry College Prep 28' 8.0"
8 Santiago, Isaiah SO Lake View 27' 0.0"
9 Hooks, Miles SR Hansberry College Prep 26' 11.0"
10 O'Brien, Kieran SR Unattached 22' 10.5"
11 Sheppard, Micah SR Hansberry College Prep 22' 0.0"

Women's 60m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Myles, Denise JR Lake View 9.27
2 Hanus, Thirza SO DePaul Prep 9.29
3 Turner, Satiana JR Prosser 9.41
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lopez, Amelia JR DePaul Prep 9.55
2 Etienne, Cipher SO Lincoln Park 9.71
3 Berdon, Lindzy SO DePaul Prep 10.04
4 Hicks, Deyonche SO Holy Trinity 10.26
5 Luzzader, Anna SR Lake View 16.53
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tutu, Elizabeth SO Lincoln Park 9.06
2 Anaiyah, Scott FR Rauner College Prep 9.22
3 Reed, Voshti FR Lake View 9.48
4 Agyare, Augustina FR Lincoln Park 9.61
5 Robinson, Ida JR Simeon 11.23
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nelson, Ariana SO Holy Trinity 9.44
2 Royster, Darcell JR Hansberry College Prep 9.45
3 Awong, Khristee SO Prosser 9.60
4 Wilson, Ikeeli SR Hansberry College Prep 10.26
5 Linear-Wright, Ari FR Hansberry College Prep 10.63
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Danztler, Nyla SO De La Salle 8.75
2 Turner, Moshay JR Holy Trinity 8.83
3 Garner, Terrianna SR DRW Trading College Prep 8.88
4 Giles, Mya SO De La Salle 8.89
5 Murrell, Mariah SR DRW Trading College Prep 9.76
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pike, Talia SR Clark 8.70
2 Farris, Makayla SO Clark 8.80
3 Castro, Ariana FR Chicago Hope Academy 8.84
4 Cerillo, Kayla FR Chicago Hope Academy 9.46
5 Gardner, Vershanti SO Simeon 9.75
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jones, Melody JR De La Salle 8.11
2 Taylor, Tyrah SO Chicago Hope Academy 8.43
3 Miller, Lindsey FR Simeon 8.59
4 Williams, Maryah SR DRW Trading College Prep 8.67

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reed, Voshti FR Lake View 32.96
2 Williams , Brittany SR Prosser 35.77
3 Pina, Betty SR Lincoln Park 36.94
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lewis, Daleah SO Prosser 32.73
2 Hicks, Deyonche SO Holy Trinity 35.72
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Castro, Ariana FR Chicago Hope Academy 29.41
2 Berdon, Lindzy SO DePaul Prep 33.55
3 Camilo-Arias, Jeanneth JR Lake View 39.76
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Farris, Makayla SO Clark 29.64
2 Cerillo, Kayla FR Chicago Hope Academy 30.71
3 Garner, Terrianna SR DRW Trading College Prep 30.82
4 Bamfo, Ginelle SO Lincoln Park 31.80
5 Nelson, Ariana SO Holy Trinity 32.64
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Taylor, Tyrah SO Chicago Hope Academy 28.59
2 Louis, Angela SO Lincoln Park 29.59
3 Turner, Moshay JR Holy Trinity 29.72
4 Williams, Maryah SR DRW Trading College Prep 29.77
5 Misher, Katherine SO Hansberry College Prep 33.50
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Phillps, Imani SR De La Salle 29.54
2 Davidson, Kiera SR Clark 30.28
3 Danztler, Nyla SO De La Salle 30.59
4 Bryant, Tysheema JR Hansberry College Prep 30.66
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jones, Melody JR De La Salle 27.70
2 Pike, Talia SR Clark 28.89
3 Miller, Lindsey FR Simeon 29.91
4 Gardner, Vershanti SO Simeon 31.18
5 Truitt, Kennedy SO Simeon 34.03

Women's 300m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jeanty, Amauri JR Lincoln Park 48.30
2 Robinson, Takayla SR Clark 51.33
3 Camilo-Arias, Jeanneth JR Lake View 1:04.33
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Myles, Denise JR Lake View 51.70
2 Lopez, Amelia JR DePaul Prep 52.38
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wimberly, Trinity JR Simeon 50.64
2 McClinton, Quiana FR Simeon 54.18
3 Dozier, Jamilah SR Hansberry College Prep 56.75
4 Linear-Wright, Ari FR Hansberry College Prep 1:01.35
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McClellan, Deja SR De La Salle 48.74
2 Bernal, Tania JR Lincoln Park 51.94
3 Richardson, Saniyah FR Chicago Hope Academy 54.38
4 Melton, Shottees SR Hansberry College Prep 54.68
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tolbert, Mia JR De La Salle 45.79
2 Hardamon, Madison FR Lincoln Park 45.94
3 Wallace, Decrieshanae FR Simeon 48.77
4 Barber, Jayla JR De La Salle 51.60

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Delgado, Alondra JR Lake View 2:59.17
2 Peddle, Morgan JR DePaul Prep 3:09.55
3 Valle, Melissa FR Prosser 3:14.41
4 Braccamontes, Lily SO Rauner College Prep 3:19.63
5 Villegas, Sabrina SR DePaul Prep 3:23.64
6 Thompson, Jordan SO De La Salle 3:32.80
7 Tassone, Adeline SO De La Salle 3:37.72
8 Stutts, Kate JR DePaul Prep 3:40.08
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Evans, Jaelyn JR Lincoln Park 2:44.16
2 King, Maya SR Lincoln Park 2:57.45
3 Barron, Andrea SR Lake View 3:01.52
4 Vargas, Karla JR Lincoln Park 3:05.78
5 Navarette, Daniela SO Prosser 3:06.43
6 Robles, Ashley FR Chicago Hope Academy 3:19.23
7 Parker, Kaylx SO Simeon 3:31.27
8 Bell, Zaria SO Simeon 3:40.78
9 Davis, Lyric SO Simeon 3:45.19

Women's 1,600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jaeger, Lorelai SR DePaul Prep 6:13.75
2 Garcia, Destiny SR DePaul Prep 6:24.70
3 Delgado, Alondra JR Lake View 6:47.47
4 Johnson, Selena SO DePaul Prep 7:41.18
5 Resenos, Melissa SO Lake View 8:38.31
6 Campos, Karina JR Rauner College Prep 9:03.84
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kuehn, Flora SO Lincoln Park 6:16.72
2 Sawin, Grace FR Lincoln Park 6:31.38
3 Platt, Livia FR Lincoln Park 6:44.97
4 Navarette, Daniela SO Prosser 6:58.05
5 Jones, Tania SO Hansberry College Prep 7:20.99
6 Valle, Melissa FR Prosser 7:23.68
7 Thompson, Jordan SO De La Salle 8:29.17
8 Tassone, Adeline SO De La Salle 8:35.31
9 Davis, Aaliyah JR Simeon 9:10.09

Women's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Royal, Whitley SO Lincoln Park 13.78
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 White, Trinity SR Lincoln Park 11.73
2 Poprych, Adriana SR Lake View 12.48
3 Barron, Andrea SR Lake View 12.63
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, Denisha JR Simeon 14.01
2 Smith, Cheyenne FR Hansberry College Prep 14.38
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Edmund, Nayiasha JR Clark 10.35
2 Harrison, Amia SO Simeon 12.53
3 Lipscomb, Dejanay SR Clark 12.67

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Augustin, Jadzia JR DePaul Prep 35' 1.0"
2 Hunter, Blessing SR Simeon 29' 1.0"
3 Pescador, Rebecca JR Lake View 27' 3.0"
4 Wilson, Ikeeli SR Hansberry College Prep 27' 0.0"
5 Williams, Denisha JR Simeon 25' 6.0"
6 Herlinda, Hernandez JR Rauner College Prep 23' 0.0"
7 Nelson, Maya SR Prosser 21' 0.5"
8 Jacobs, Memory SO Lincoln Park 20' 11.0"
9 Jeanette, Forte FR Rauner College Prep 19' 5.0"
10 Reyes , Crystal SO Prosser 16' 0.0"