2019 Titan Indoor

Men's 60m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Olson, Taylor JR Cambridge 8.01
2 Woods, Ben SO ROWVA 8.13
3 Malcom, Marcus JR Monmouth-Roseville 8.31
4 Pruden, Paul JR Cambridge 8.50
5 Brooks, Tanner SR Cuba 8.65
6 Allen, Kameron FR Sherrard 8.81
7 Stevens, Jack SO Farmington 8.86
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Zarlatanes, Niko JR Rockridge 7.76
2 Bright, Noah SR Macomb 7.95
3 Chrestensen, Jason SO Farmington 7.96
4 Rollason, Thomas SR Rockridge 8.10
5 Speaker, Steve SR Mercer County 8.25
6 Bradley, Luciano SO Orion 8.31
7 Bauser, AJ SR Cuba 8.41
8 Karpel, Josh JR Orion 8.80
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sargent, Colton SR Carthage 7.32
2 Skinner, Jamonny SR Monmouth-Roseville 7.46
3 Fleutte, Brady SO Mercer County 7.67
4 Brownlee, Jackson SR Macomb 7.77
5 Hensley, Colton JR Knoxville 7.79
6 Donaldson, Tyler SR Bushnell-Prairie City 7.96
7 Hensley, Will SO Bushnell-Prairie City 8.06

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Althaus, Lucas SO Cambridge 26.42
2 Noyd, Alec FR Orion 26.59
3 Brooks, Tanner SR Cuba 29.24
4 Stevens, Jack SO Farmington 29.89
5 Moore, Alex SR Cuba 31.28
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Essig, Tristan JR Mercer County 25.51
2 Murley, Logan SR Rockridge 26.51
3 Chrestensen, Jason SO Farmington 26.83
4 Dysart, Zach SR Macomb 26.84
5 Camba, Noel SR Macomb 26.85
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Moritz, Michael JR Sherrard 25.31
2 Heinecke, Gavin JR Liberty 25.57
3 Dean, Keanan JR Cambridge 26.14
4 Crawley, Seth JR Mercer County 26.24
5 Taylor, Keshawn SO Monmouth-Roseville 26.98
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sargent, Colton SR Carthage 24.59
2 Spranger, Caleb SO Orion 25.37
3 Upson, Jim JR Knoxville 25.49
4 Rollason, Thomas SR Rockridge 26.31
5 Brown, Seth SR Bushnell-Prairie City 26.79

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Allen, Kameron FR Sherrard 1:09.03
2 Zerphy, Jacob SR Cuba 1:13.55
3 Prine, Brenden FR ROWVA 1:21.63
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Anderson, Carson SR Cambridge 1:02.54
2 Thorpe, James SR Knoxville 1:08.01
3 Hillier, Ryan SR Knoxville 1:15.72
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hunt, Dylan SO Farmington 57.33
2 Dunn, Braxton FR Bushnell-Prairie City 58.85
3 Bergman, Gavin SO Carthage 58.86
4 Mendoza, Michael FR Monmouth-Roseville 58.91
5 Speaker, Steve SR Mercer County 1:05.37
6 Allen, Kellen SR Sherrard 1:14.75
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brownlee, Jackson SR Macomb 55.17
2 Smith, Brayden SO Farmington 56.17
3 Bright, Noah SR Macomb 57.22
4 Jurado, Kevin SR Monmouth-Roseville 57.54
5 Hess, Ben SR Mercer County 59.21
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shuda, Nick SR Rockridge 54.40
2 Rogers, Gabe SR Rockridge 54.60
3 Peacock, Matt SR Carthage 55.50
4 Spranger, Caleb SO Orion 55.65
5 Browning, Clayton SO Orion 58.22

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kirkham, Cole FR Carthage 2:20.86
2 Robinson, Isaac JR ROWVA 2:39.63
3 Obert, Luke FR Liberty 2:46.40
4 Ryan, Noah SR Cuba 2:57.66
5 Morrison, Branden SR Orion 3:01.50
6 Aldridge, Tristin SR Cuba 3:03.29
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Robbins, Logan FR Liberty 2:16.26
2 Slavish, Zach SR Sherrard 2:28.67
3 Flacco, Micheal SR Knoxville 2:29.39
4 Bowers, Caden JR Cambridge 2:40.56
5 Redlinger, Jack FR Rockridge 2:41.85
6 Melow, Benny JR Cambridge 2:44.92
7 Allen, Nick JR Monmouth-Roseville 2:44.97
8 Kayser, Eli SO Orion 2:47.27
9 Francisco, Ray FR Monmouth-Roseville 2:49.62
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 LaPard, Ben SR Macomb 2:08.67
2 Dunn, Braxton FR Bushnell-Prairie City 2:10.19
3 Basalay, Adian SO Farmington 2:12.08
4 Cation, Andrew SR Farmington 2:12.13
5 Shepler, Dakota SR Macomb 2:13.01
6 Whittington, Sam SR Rockridge 2:14.46
7 Newton, Eli SO Carthage 2:14.56
8 Taylor, Cole SO Bushnell-Prairie City 2:17.56
9 Svoboda, Jonathon SR Mercer County 2:22.05
10 Johnson, Jake JR Knoxville 2:26.79

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brimeyer, Adam FR Sherrard 5:53.48
2 Langley, Cullen SO Orion 6:01.31
3 Benson, Gabe JR Farmington 6:06.08
4 Eberts, Joshua JR Sherrard 6:33.24
5 Ryan, Noah SR Cuba 6:50.76
6 Pepple, David SO Farmington 6:53.32
7 Aldridge, Tristin SR Cuba 7:16.83
8 Ebert, Marcus SO Bushnell-Prairie City 8:07.72
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Coulter, Riley JR Mercer County 5:00.02
2 Serratos, Carlos JR Monmouth-Roseville 5:08.39
3 Wolf, Cannen FR Liberty 5:10.03
4 Newton, Eli SO Carthage 5:12.06
5 Janson, Nick SO Cambridge 5:33.72
6 Meisenburg, Colin SO Orion 5:39.64
7 Rivera, Joe FR Monmouth-Roseville 5:43.76
8 Tate, Mason SR Liberty 5:47.46
9 Marshall, Gavyn SR Rockridge 5:59.78
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 LaPard, Ben SR Macomb 4:49.56
2 Hensley, Christian JR Knoxville 4:51.12
3 Monson, Ryan SR Mercer County 4:51.55
4 Kibling, Tyler JR Rockridge 4:53.86
5 Francis, Jordan SR Cambridge 4:56.43
6 Melkumian, Stan SR Macomb 4:59.81
7 Suggitt, Devin FR Bushnell-Prairie City 5:24.89

Men's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Link, Evan SR Knoxville 10.38
2 Althaus, Lucas SO Cambridge 10.45
3 Evans, Ethan FR Farmington 11.10
4 Polley, Zach SR Macomb 11.35
5 Wilmot, Kole SR ROWVA 11.43
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Skinner, Jamonny SR Monmouth-Roseville 8.71
2 Terrill, Evan SR Mercer County 8.96
3 White, Gavyn JR Sherrard 9.44
4 Heinecke, Gavin JR Liberty 9.77
5 Mack, Ryan SR Sherrard 9.82
6 Geltmacher, Matthew SO Bushnell-Prairie City 9.84
7 Dunn, Braxton FR Bushnell-Prairie City 10.12
8 Fletcher, Sam SO Farmington 10.59

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Geltmacher, Matthew SO Bushnell-Prairie City 5' 10.0"
2 Coulter, Trenton FR Mercer County 5' 6.0"
3 Sutherland, Ryan SO Knoxville 5' 6.0"
4 Rogers, Gabe SR Rockridge 5' 6.0"
5 McGuire, Nathan SR Knoxville 5' 6.0"
6 Whittington, Sam SR Rockridge 5' 4.0"
7 Eberts , Andrew JR Cambridge 5' 4.0"
8 Birditt, Levi SO Monmouth-Roseville 5' 2.0"
9 Minch, Colton SR Sherrard 5' 2.0"
10 Sutton, Cartee SR Macomb 5' 2.0"
11 Lino, Skylar SR Macomb 5' 2.0"
12 Speaker, Seth JR Mercer County 5' 1.0"
13 Evans, Ethan FR Farmington 4' 10.0"
14 Clinton, Danzel FR Sherrard -

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Seth SR Bushnell-Prairie City 10' 6.0"
2 Fultz, Quinton JR Farmington 10' 0.0"
3 Donaldson, Tyler SR Bushnell-Prairie City 10' 0.0"
4 Bright, Noah SR Macomb 9' 6.0"
5 Dillavou, Trevor JR Mercer County 9' 0.0"
6 Wilson, Alex SO Sherrard 9' 0.0"
7 Kenney, Matt FR Farmington 8' 6.0"
8 Sellers, Camden SR Orion 8' 0.0"
9 Scharpman, Trent SR Orion 7' 0.0"

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Skinner, Jamonny SR Monmouth-Roseville 21' 2.0"
2 Huston, Preston SO Mercer County 19' 4.5"
3 McClay, Kellen FR Knoxville 18' 5.5"
4 Brownlee, Jackson SR Macomb 18' 5.0"
5 Hensley, Will SO Bushnell-Prairie City 18' 1.0"
6 Ismaili, Zemi FR Monmouth-Roseville 18' 0.0"
7 Fowler, Ryan SR Orion 17' 9.5"
8 Johnson, Seth FR ROWVA 17' 9.0"
9 Sutherland, Ryan SO Knoxville 17' 3.0"
10 Payne, Bryce SR Carthage 17' 0.5"
11 Ashby, Bryce SR Cambridge 16' 11.0"
12 Allen, Sam SR Macomb 16' 5.0"
13 Chrestensen, Jason SO Farmington 15' 5.0"
14 Pruden, Paul JR Cambridge 15' 1.0"

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Skinner, Jamonny SR Monmouth-Roseville 42' 10.0"
2 Geltmacher, Matthew SO Bushnell-Prairie City 39' 6.0"
3 Spranger, Caleb SO Orion 39' 6.0"
4 Kissner, Ben SR Sherrard 36' 3.0"
5 Althaus, Lucas SO Cambridge 35' 9.0"
6 Murley, Logan SR Rockridge 35' 3.5"
7 Holtschlag, Robby FR Mercer County 34' 0.0"
8 Payne, Bryce SR Carthage 33' 9.5"
9 Crawley, Seth JR Mercer County 33' 8.0"
10 Norris, Caleb SO Bushnell-Prairie City 33' 1.0"
11 Hunt, Dylan SO Farmington 32' 7.0"
12 Link, Evan SR Knoxville 32' 3.0"
13 Thorpe, James SR Knoxville 31' 8.0"
14 Keever, Joe SO Cambridge 30' 0.0"

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Clark, Cade SR ROWVA 37' 9.0"
2 Spranger, Josh SO Orion 36' 10.0"
3 Sutherland, Travis FR Farmington 36' 3.5"
4 Yaste, Ethan SR Cuba 34' 2.0"
5 Chenowith, Dawson SR Macomb 32' 1.0"
6 Bayne, M SR Rockridge 32' 1.0"
7 VanHouten, DJ SO Cambridge 31' 11.0"
8 Phillips, Corbin SR Cuba 31' 10.0"
9 Minteer, Kirk SO Mercer County 30' 4.0"
10 Bringolf, Beau SO Cambridge 30' 1.5"
11 Gagliardo, Evan FR Sherrard 26' 10.0"
12 Gonzalez, Ivan SO Sherrard 24' 1.0"
13 Haggard, Chris FR Farmington 10' 11.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lambasio, Ghage SR Knoxville 52' 1.0"
2 Lee, Logan SR Orion 51' 11.5"
3 Thomas, Jacob JR Monmouth-Roseville 44' 2.5"
4 Lindsey, Akira SR Monmouth-Roseville 43' 5.0"
5 Parchert, Ryan SO Rockridge 42' 1.5"
6 Hiel, Jaxon JR Bushnell-Prairie City 39' 5.0"
7 Bradshaw, Jesiah SR Macomb 38' 9.0"
8 Crouse, Dalton JR Knoxville 38' 9.0"
9 Coulter, Tanner SR Carthage 38' 5.0"
10 Jackson, Ty SR Carthage 35' 11.0"
11 Cheline, Jared FR Mercer County 35' 9.0"

Women's 60m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schmidt, Ali FR Macomb 9.25
2 Shoemaker, Daphne FR Carthage 9.72
3 DeKoter, Brooklyn SO Rockridge 9.74
4 Murley, Taylor FR Rockridge 10.22
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tate, Carly FR Carthage 8.90
2 Rickard, Jade FR Knoxville 9.27
3 Siering, Callie SO Mercer County 9.33
4 Starr, Carli FR ROWVA 9.37
5 Hayden, Kylee JR Farmington 9.57
6 Erickson, Olivia SO Cuba 9.75
7 Agans, Kaylee SR Macomb 9.85
8 Jones, Jaleynn FR Cuba 9.97
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Huston, Maggie SR Monmouth-Roseville 8.59
2 Layer, Ashleigh SR Sherrard 8.69
3 Hursey , Miranda FR Farmington 8.79
4 Adamson, Ashleigh SR Sherrard 8.86
5 Cuellar, Bella SO Mercer County 8.91
6 Bush, Victoria SO Knoxville 8.94
7 Voss, Bella FR ROWVA 9.34
8 Bongo, Agathe SO Monmouth-Roseville 9.91
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Allen, Melissa JR Bushnell-Prairie City 8.53
2 Rittenhouse, Chloe FR Orion 8.68
3 Lorton, Deidre SR Bushnell-Prairie City 8.96
4 Noble, Avery SO Orion 9.06
5 Keaton, Emma FR Cambridge 9.21
6 Cooper, Kassidy FR Cambridge 9.51

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dochterman, Hannah FR Sherrard 31.41
2 Weaver, Peyton JR Macomb 33.09
3 Serna, Vivi FR Monmouth-Roseville 33.71
4 Demler, Samantha FR Cuba 35.19
5 Watt, Alex FR Cambridge 35.69
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Noble, Avery SO Orion 29.98
2 Tate, Carly FR Carthage 30.36
3 Bain, Rose JR Rockridge 30.79
4 Keithley, Casadi FR Macomb 31.64
5 Voss, Mia SO ROWVA 33.01
6 Gibson, Lexi SO Knoxville 33.45
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Main, Taylor JR ROWVA 26.61
2 Myers, Chloe SO Knoxville 27.16
3 Bowling, Regan FR Rockridge 27.51
4 Grey, Payton JR Mercer County 28.08
5 Elliot, Rachel JR Farmington 29.38
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Allen, Melissa JR Bushnell-Prairie City 29.08
2 Huston, Maggie SR Monmouth-Roseville 29.41
3 Lorton, Deidre SR Bushnell-Prairie City 29.78
4 Adamson, Ashleigh SR Sherrard 29.83
5 Grawe, Kaylee SO Liberty 30.03
6 Cuellar, Bella SO Mercer County 30.68

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ernat, Abigail FR Sherrard 1:11.79
2 Mora Ortiz, Dayanna FR Monmouth-Roseville 1:22.10
3 Williamson, Elizabeth SO Cuba 1:41.12
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lebron, Kaitlyn SR Farmington 1:19.10
2 Demler, Samantha FR Cuba 1:21.19
3 Litton, Avery JR Sherrard 1:22.52
4 Starr, Carli FR ROWVA 1:23.17
5 Spence, Morgan FR ROWVA 1:32.33
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Becker, Lauren SO Knoxville 1:08.41
2 Ackers, Grace SO Macomb 1:13.21
3 Gray, Becca FR Mercer County 1:14.54
4 Espinoza, Yoanny FR Carthage 1:18.98
5 Sindani, Noel JR Monmouth-Roseville 1:20.43
6 Kelsey, Kami SO Farmington 1:33.50
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rittenhouse, Chloe FR Orion 1:09.88
2 Stineman, Karli JR Mercer County 1:09.94
3 Bowling, Regan FR Rockridge 1:11.94
4 Zarello, Alyssa FR Bushnell-Prairie City -
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Huston, Maleigha SO Bushnell-Prairie City 1:02.23
2 Stearns, Kynlee FR Knoxville 1:05.15
3 Taets, Danielle SR Orion 1:05.52
4 Lantz, Tatumn SO Macomb 1:06.27
5 Stromquist, Jenna SR Cambridge 1:06.38
6 Sall, Taylor SO Cambridge 1:08.14

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nordstrom, Izzy FR Orion 2:55.64
2 Benedict, Victoria SO Farmington 3:02.70
3 Easley, Anabelle SO Farmington 3:02.87
4 Demler, Samantha FR Cuba 3:10.98
5 Barclay, Sylvia SO Macomb 3:17.75
6 Murk, Grace SR Monmouth-Roseville 3:21.15
7 Courtright, Kaitlyn FR ROWVA 3:21.64
8 Sikorski, Abby FR Monmouth-Roseville 3:30.71
9 Williamson, Elizabeth SO Cuba 4:02.39
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shreeves, Breena JR Knoxville 2:21.94
2 Huston, Maleigha SO Bushnell-Prairie City 2:22.75
3 Kirkham, Caydee FR Carthage 2:33.81
4 Catour, Faith JR Orion 2:41.41
5 Rader, Kenzie FR Knoxville 2:42.22
6 Heisch, Peyton SR Rockridge 2:46.58
7 Heisch, Madison FR Rockridge 2:47.34
8 Anderson, Lauren SO Cambridge 2:53.48
9 Ryan, Alexis SR Sherrard 2:58.61
10 Eden, Hannah FR Bushnell-Prairie City 3:19.13
11 Mayer, Cassie FR Cambridge 3:32.39

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Buster, Ainsley SO Knoxville 6:44.93
2 Putnam, Reese SO Monmouth-Roseville 7:03.88
3 Apland, Villy SR Cambridge 7:04.28
4 Peacock, Autumn FR Carthage 7:07.50
5 Speer, Tori SR Mercer County 7:11.12
6 Bennett, Mollie FR Cambridge 7:19.94
7 Lee, Abigail FR ROWVA 8:11.39
8 Sabel, Jillian SO Mercer County 8:36.22
9 Campagna, Kasey JR ROWVA 8:36.22
10 Gallagher, Heide JR Monmouth-Roseville 8:42.61
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Robbins, Katelyn SR Liberty 5:25.94
2 Stovall, Maya SR Macomb 5:31.27
3 Harris, Bailey FR Knoxville 5:51.29
4 Bollinger, Maryn SO Orion 6:12.83
5 Neal, Addy SO Farmington 6:18.11
6 Norberg, Brooke JR Orion 6:30.66
7 Mathis, Jasmine JR Sherrard 6:30.81
8 Shields, Lexi SR Sherrard 6:47.54
9 Wester, Margot FR Macomb 6:51.10

Women's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sierens, Myah SR Sherrard 12.02
2 Crouse, Hillary FR Knoxville 12.51
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lange, Deidra SO Farmington 11.03
2 Platt, Emma FR Macomb 11.79
3 Lee, Isabelle FR Macomb 11.80
4 Jones, Aleesha SO ROWVA 12.09
5 Joy, Tori SR Mercer County 12.57
6 Courtright, Kaitlyn FR ROWVA 12.67
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Taets, Danielle SR Orion 9.60
2 Artman, Kailee SR Carthage 9.95
3 Jones, Hannah JR Knoxville 10.07
4 Huston, Maggie SR Monmouth-Roseville 10.17
5 Carpenter, Paige SR Sherrard 11.20
6 Paul, Anna SO Cambridge 11.49
7 Sargeant, Tessa JR Bushnell-Prairie City 11.55

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lorton, Deidre SR Bushnell-Prairie City 5' 0.0"
2 Anderson, Lauren SO Cambridge 5' 0.0"
3 Wellman, Kaela SR Liberty 4' 8.0"
4 Johnson, Kalynn JR Cambridge 4' 8.0"
5 Whitsell, Carley JR Sherrard 4' 8.0"
6 Harrell, Megan FR Carthage 4' 6.0"
7 Powell, Lily JR Bushnell-Prairie City 4' 6.0"
8 Clarke, Dana SO ROWVA 4' 6.0"
9 Miller, Tessa FR Mercer County 4' 6.0"
10 Gray, Becca FR Mercer County 4' 6.0"
11 Adamson, Sydney FR Sherrard 4' 6.0"
12 Norman, Aneisha FR Carthage 4' 4.0"
13 McDonald, Kierney FR Rockridge 4' 4.0"
14 Rask, Amelia FR Knoxville 4' 4.0"
15 Bowling, Regan FR Rockridge 4' 4.0"
16 Sikorski, Isabell FR Monmouth-Roseville 4' 4.0"
17 Short, Emily FR ROWVA 4' 4.0"
18 Allen, Bethany SO Monmouth-Roseville 4' 2.0"
19 Torrance, Laine SO Macomb 4' 2.0"
20 Ferrell, Abby SR Farmington 4' 2.0"
21 Strom, Haley SO Knoxville 4' 2.0"

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Knuffman, Paige JR Liberty 16' 6.5"
2 Stromquist, Jenna SR Cambridge 15' 0.5"
3 Myers, Chloe SO Knoxville 14' 10.0"
4 Harrell, Megan FR Carthage 14' 8.0"
5 Stineman, Karli JR Mercer County 14' 0.5"
6 Erickson, Olivia SO Cuba 13' 9.0"
7 Gerdes, Abigail FR Sherrard 13' 7.0"
8 Sperry, Emily SR ROWVA 13' 7.0"
9 Lantz, Tatumn SO Macomb 13' 6.0"
10 Voss, Mia SO ROWVA 13' 6.0"
11 Geltmacher, Kaitlyn SR Bushnell-Prairie City 13' 4.0"
12 Torrance, Laine SO Macomb 13' 3.5"
13 Siering, Callie SO Mercer County 13' 2.0"
14 Murk, Kendall SO Monmouth-Roseville 12' 7.5"
15 Lange, Deidra SO Farmington 12' 7.0"
16 Morales, Gaby FR Monmouth-Roseville 12' 1.0"
17 Eden, Hannah FR Bushnell-Prairie City 12' 0.0"
18 Kelsey, Kami SO Farmington 11' 8.5"
19 Dochterman, Hannah FR Sherrard 11' 8.0"
20 Wright, Natalie SR Cuba 9' 9.5"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Taets, Danielle SR Orion 36' 4.0"
2 Johnson, Kalynn JR Cambridge 32' 5.0"
3 Welsh, Brooklyn SO Bushnell-Prairie City 30' 5.0"
4 Rexroat, Delaney SO Monmouth-Roseville 29' 10.0"
5 Sierens, Myah SR Sherrard 28' 5.0"
6 Polley, Ellie SO Macomb 27' 10.0"
7 Erickson, Olivia SO Cuba 27' 9.5"
8 Lange, Deidra SO Farmington 27' 4.0"
9 Voss, Bella FR ROWVA 26' 0.0"
10 Woodsmall, Olive FR ROWVA 25' 4.0"
11 Laverdiere, Jade SO Macomb 24' 0.0"
12 DeKoter, Brooklyn SO Rockridge 24' 0.0"

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lesones, Natasha JR Farmington 32' 8.0"
2 Gilstrap, Addison SO Farmington 29' 5.5"
3 Johnson, Abbi FR Knoxville 26' 7.0"
4 Johnson, Madison JR Knoxville 24' 6.5"
5 Thurman, Maddie SO Macomb 23' 4.0"
6 Lynch, Brittany JR Cuba 23' 3.0"
7 Gutierrez, Mirian FR Monmouth-Roseville 22' 9.0"
8 Jones, Julianna SO Sherrard 22' 2.5"
9 Tyler, Ashley FR Macomb 21' 6.5"
10 Semande, Olivia JR Cuba 20' 3.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hahn, Julia SO Liberty 35' 4.0"
2 Little, Lexie SR ROWVA 32' 5.0"
3 Norris, Courtney JR Bushnell-Prairie City 32' 3.0"
4 Huston, Ryley SO Monmouth-Roseville 32' 3.0"
5 Sorrell, Sarah JR Sherrard 32' 0.5"
6 Sickels, Jevani SO Bushnell-Prairie City 31' 4.0"
7 Cain, Ali FR ROWVA 31' 1.0"
8 Paul, Anna SO Cambridge 30' 3.5"
9 Skees, Griffin FR Macomb 25' 4.0"
10 Scheetz, Harmony FR Carthage 25' 3.0"
11 Johnson, Abbie FR Carthage 23' 11.0"