Men's |
---|
60m Dash |
200m Dash |
400m Dash |
800m Run |
1600m Run |
60m Hurdles |
4 x 200m Relay |
4 x 400m Relay |
4 x 800m Relay |
High Jump |
Pole Vault |
Long Jump |
Triple Jump |
Shot Put |
3200 Yard Run |
Women's |
---|
60m Dash |
200m Dash |
400m Dash |
800m Run |
1600m Run |
3200m Run |
60m Hurdles |
4 x 200m Relay |
4 x 400m Relay |
4 x 800m Relay |
High Jump |
Pole Vault |
Long Jump |
Triple Jump |
Shot Put |
Women's | Score |
---|---|
Knoxville | 13 |
Carthage | 10 |
Mercer County | 7 |
Farmington | 6 |
Macomb | 2 |
Bushnell-Prairie City | 1 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McAtee, Billy | SO | Sherrard | 7.69 | |
2 | Raines, Nick | FR | Bushnell-Prairie City | 7.82 | |
3 | LaFosse, Mitchell | SR | Rockridge | 8.49 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frankhauser, Jacob | SO | Bushnell-Prairie City | 7.56 | |
2 | Izquierdo, John | FR | Monmouth-Roseville | 7.74 | |
3 | May, Jacob | FR | Liberty | 8.13 | |
4 | Reid, Connor | FR | Mercer County | 8.43 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Coppess-Buikema, Anthony | SO | Rockridge | 7.41 | |
2 | Woodside, Bret | FR | ROWVA | 7.52 | |
3 | Ward, Tucker | JR | Sherrard | 7.52 | |
4 | Tomlin, Brad | SR | ROWVA | 7.59 | |
5 | Augusta, Tre | SO | Macomb | 7.61 | |
6 | Wilson, Zach | JR | Macomb | 7.67 | |
7 | Watters, Daniel | FR | Knoxville | 8.04 | |
8 | Cox, Corey | JR | Mercer County | 8.07 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Balagna, Max | SR | Farmington | 7.40 | |
2 | Keleher, Brandon | JR | Orion | 7.49 | |
3 | Artman, Connor | FR | Carthage | 7.64 | |
4 | Mercado, Valente | FR | Knoxville | 7.79 | |
5 | McKee, Carson | SO | Carthage | 7.80 | |
6 | Ward, Jessy | SR | Cuba | 7.90 | |
7 | Hursey, Jake | SO | Farmington | 8.12 | |
8 | Ward, Brady | SO | Cuba | 8.40 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McAtee, Billy | SO | Sherrard | 25.10 | |
2 | Frakes, Eion | FR | Rockridge | 28.69 | |
3 | McCourt, Brandon | FR | Bushnell-Prairie City | 30.84 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yocum, Devin | FR | Bushnell-Prairie City | 26.67 | |
2 | Hillier, Noah | JR | Knoxville | 27.81 | |
3 | Sinde, Nick | JR | Orion | 27.82 | |
4 | Swanson, Nathan | JR | Macomb | 28.61 | |
5 | Hayes, Patrick | FR | Knoxville | 31.63 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Neal, Sam | SO | Sherrard | 25.74 | |
2 | Inlow, Dazaniel | SO | Cuba | 26.32 | |
3 | Cox, Corey | JR | Mercer County | 26.44 | |
4 | Schultz, Blake | JR | ROWVA | 28.33 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jepson, Cody | JR | Farmington | 25.80 | |
2 | Hursey, Jake | SO | Farmington | 27.41 | |
3 | Toal, Jared | FR | Monmouth-Roseville | 29.46 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Scholl, Jacob | SR | Carthage | 23.44 | |
2 | Coppess-Buikema, Anthony | SO | Rockridge | 24.19 | |
3 | Keleher, Brandon | JR | Orion | 24.59 | |
4 | Artman, Connor | FR | Carthage | 25.19 | |
5 | Baily, Paul | JR | Cuba | 25.76 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Whitmer, Morgan | SO | Cuba | 1:00.75 | |
2 | Schultz, Blake | JR | ROWVA | 1:02.53 | |
3 | Miller, Nathan | SR | Sherrard | 1:03.12 | |
4 | Howard, Tyrese | SO | Bushnell-Prairie City | 1:11.03 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gambon, Scott | FR | Orion | 1:01.42 | |
2 | Leonhart, Zach | FR | Mercer County | 1:02.92 | |
3 | Piper, Zac | SO | Macomb | 1:03.15 | |
4 | Wakeland, Dallas | SR | Mercer County | 1:04.37 | |
5 | Montoya, Alfredo | SR | Monmouth-Roseville | 1:04.64 | |
6 | Miller, Chad | FR | Knoxville | 1:13.83 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirkham, Cayden | FR | Carthage | 58.86 | |
2 | Myers, Bo | SR | Cuba | 1:01.32 | |
3 | McClendon, Shawn | FR | Monmouth-Roseville | 1:02.85 | |
4 | Norris, Keegan | SO | Bushnell-Prairie City | 1:02.97 | |
5 | Condreay, Gabe | FR | Knoxville | 1:04.99 | |
6 | May, Jacob | FR | Liberty | 1:05.67 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gilstrap, Steven | JR | Farmington | 54.25 | |
2 | Ruddell, Jerry | SR | Rockridge | 56.74 | |
3 | Garcia, Gavin | SO | Farmington | 57.67 | |
4 | Peterson, Dylan | JR | Rockridge | 1:02.78 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Merry, Dalton | SR | Carthage | 2:27.71 | |
2 | Tate, Reed | SO | Liberty | 2:30.35 | |
3 | Benedict, TJ | FR | Farmington | 2:33.04 | |
4 | Singleton, Ethan | SO | Bushnell-Prairie City | 2:34.09 | |
5 | Lueck, Matt | FR | Macomb | 2:36.01 | |
6 | Krakowiecki, Collin | SO | Farmington | 2:42.60 | |
7 | Reschke, Simon | SO | Orion | 2:46.86 | |
8 | Cutts, Nathan | FR | ROWVA | 2:50.30 | |
9 | Almeida, David | JR | Cuba | 3:00.15 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jackson, Austin | SR | Mercer County | 2:06.27 | |
2 | Anthony, Markius | SR | Macomb | 2:11.03 | |
3 | Harrison, Alex | JR | Rockridge | 2:11.27 | |
4 | Corrales, Jesus | JR | Monmouth-Roseville | 2:13.19 | |
5 | Ausdal, Graham | JR | Sherrard | 2:14.57 | |
6 | McCammon, Rane | SO | Monmouth-Roseville | 2:19.19 | |
7 | Waid, Logan | SO | Liberty | 2:20.05 | |
8 | Batson, Alex | JR | Bushnell-Prairie City | 2:27.16 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hintz, Carter | FR | Farmington | 5:35.72 | |
2 | Zahnle, Zach | SO | Macomb | 5:40.44 | |
3 | Sabel, Chris | JR | Mercer County | 5:52.39 | |
4 | McCaw, Kiefer | SO | Orion | 5:57.76 | |
5 | Biddle, Grant | SR | Mercer County | 5:59.53 | |
6 | Sexton, Nate | JR | Farmington | 6:06.32 | |
7 | Fiedler, Chase | SO | Orion | 6:18.41 | |
8 | Mills, Jacob | FR | Bushnell-Prairie City | 6:28.72 | |
9 | Flickinger, Nathan | FR | Rockridge | 6:32.25 | |
10 | Cantrell, Josh | SR | Rockridge | 7:10.66 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Helm, Keaton | JR | Sherrard | 4:52.31 | |
2 | Stanley, Ethan | SR | ROWVA | 4:58.71 | |
3 | Bryan, Jacob | FR | Carthage | 5:02.01 | |
4 | Corrales, Jesus | JR | Monmouth-Roseville | 5:02.36 | |
5 | Bizarri, Cole | FR | Sherrard | 5:04.01 | |
6 | Booher, Lucas | SO | Liberty | 5:08.25 | |
7 | Brock, Cameron | SR | Macomb | 5:15.15 | |
8 | Waid, Logan | SO | Liberty | 5:15.37 | |
9 | Haes, Chance | SR | Carthage | 5:26.38 | |
10 | Carlson, Hunter | JR | Knoxville | 5:26.79 | |
11 | Johnson, Logan | JR | Bushnell-Prairie City | 5:33.07 | |
12 | Dulin, Riley | FR | Monmouth-Roseville | 5:33.37 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fry, Brady | FR | Rockridge | 9.90 | |
2 | Yocum, Devin | FR | Bushnell-Prairie City | 10.04 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boyer, Devon | JR | Bushnell-Prairie City | 8.57 | |
2 | Poore, Jacob | JR | Macomb | 8.82 | |
3 | Bloomfield, Justin | SR | Sherrard | 9.64 | |
4 | Neeld, Mike | SO | Mercer County | 9.74 | |
5 | Anderson, Judd | FR | Farmington | 9.79 | |
6 | Oak, Dalton | SO | Sherrard | 11.08 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Macomb | A |
Tre Augusta,
Quintin Adler, Neal Capps, Zach Wilson |
1:42.22 | |
2 | Orion | A |
Gabe Clarke,
Sam West, Tate Hancock, Devin Taets |
1:48.11 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mercer County | A |
Ben Fippinger,
Richie Stubenrauch, Mark VanderHeyden, Quinton King |
1:40.07 | |
2 | Cuba | A |
Brady Ward,
Dazaniel Inlow, Paul Baily, Jessy Ward |
1:46.75 | |
3 | Monmouth-Roseville | A |
Obed Panzu,
Jorge Perez, Jared Toal, John Izquierdo |
1:51.07 | |
4 | Sherrard | A |
Tucker Ward,
Sam Neal, Luke Kissner, Sam Ryner |
- |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carthage | A |
Connor Artman,
Carson McKee, Jace Norman, Jacob Scholl |
1:37.47 | |
2 | Farmington | A |
Max Balagna,
Steven Gilstrap, Eric Higgs, Cody Jepson |
1:37.99 | |
3 | ROWVA | A |
Bret Woodside,
Kyle Woodside, Haakon Soggie, Brad Tomlin |
1:39.13 | |
4 | Rockridge | A |
Dylan Peterson,
Anthony Coppess-Buikema, Nathan Parchert, Jerry Ruddell |
1:39.71 | |
5 | Bushnell-Prairie City | A |
Devon Boyer,
Jacob Frankhauser, Keegan Norris, Nick Raines |
1:41.34 | |
6 | Knoxville | A |
Colton Mason,
Dash Loving, Chris Cauthon, Valente Mercado |
- |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rockridge | A |
Nathan Parchert,
Brady Fry, Jake Bohnsack, Alex Harrison |
4:05.56 | |
2 | Knoxville | A |
Peter Alfano,
Mathew Stegall, Donovan Burton, Colton Mason |
4:07.53 | |
3 | Orion | A |
Clay Schulenberg,
Luke Burgert, Jordan Sears, Dylan Watson |
4:09.76 | |
4 | Monmouth-Roseville | A |
Obed Panzu,
Alfredo Montoya, Alex Fett, Rane McCammon |
4:12.85 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROWVA | A |
Bryent VanDeWostine,
Kyle Woodside, Kyle Campagna, Brad Tomlin |
3:42.68 | |
2 | Farmington | A |
Max Balagna,
Eric Higgs, Gavin Garcia, Steven Gilstrap |
3:43.08 | |
3 | Sherrard | A |
Luke Kissner,
Justin Bloomfield, Tucker Ward, Sam Ryner |
3:46.79 | |
4 | Macomb | A |
Jacob Poore,
Tre Augusta, Quintin Adler, Markius Anthony |
3:59.35 | |
5 | Mercer County | A |
Austin Jackson,
Kwamena Hammond, Colton Wall, Cody Jackson |
3:59.50 | |
6 | Carthage | A |
Connor Artman,
Cayden Kirkham, Jacob Scholl, Dalton Merry |
4:03.49 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Orion | A |
Cole Schroeder,
Nick Scharpman, Simon Reschke, Chase Fiedler |
10:15.07 | |
2 | Farmington | A |
Carter Hintz,
Collin Krakowiecki, TJ Benedict, Nate Sexton |
10:16.23 | |
3 | Macomb | A |
Matt Lueck,
Zac Piper, Chris Fernandez, Tim Vigezzi |
11:02.15 | |
4 | Rockridge | A |
Nathan Flickinger,
Josh Cantrell, Logan Crawford, Ethan Requet |
11:16.23 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROWVA | A |
Bryent VanDeWostine,
Kyle Campagna, Dylan Kuberski, Tyler Johnson |
8:46.00 | |
2 | Knoxville | A |
Peter Alfano,
Hunter Carlson, Dakota Strode, Donovan Burton |
8:52.63 | |
3 | Mercer County | A |
Ethan Morrow,
Nick Hawk, Drake Stirn, Cody Jackson |
9:02.39 | |
4 | Bushnell-Prairie City | A |
Alex Batson,
Logan Johnson, Jacob Mills, Ethan Singleton |
9:24.09 | |
5 | Sherrard | A |
Jonathon Christian,
Corey Tegtmeier, Kyle Mack, Troy Welch |
9:45.54 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Woodside, Kyle | SR | ROWVA | 6' 2.0" | |
2 | Norman, Jace | SO | Carthage | 6' 0.0" | |
3 | Yocum, Devin | FR | Bushnell-Prairie City | 5' 10.0" | |
4 | Helm, Keaton | JR | Sherrard | 5' 4.0" | |
5 | Wakeland, Dallas | SR | Mercer County | 5' 2.0" | |
6 | McClendon, Shawn | FR | Monmouth-Roseville | 5' 0.0" | |
7 | Crisman, Jacob | SO | Knoxville | 5' 0.0" | |
8 | Fletcher, Jack | FR | Farmington | - | |
9 | Garcia, Gavin | SO | Farmington | - | |
10 | Miller, Chad | FR | Knoxville | - | |
11 | Wilson, Zach | JR | Macomb | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VanderHeyden, Mark | SR | Mercer County | 11' 6.0" | |
2 | Yocum, Brodie | SO | Bushnell-Prairie City | 8' 6.0" | |
3 | Montoya, Alfredo | SR | Monmouth-Roseville | 8' 0.0" | |
4 | Fett, Alex | JR | Monmouth-Roseville | 8' 0.0" | |
5 | Hintz, Carter | FR | Farmington | 7' 0.0" | |
6 | Ruddell, Jerry | SR | Rockridge | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peretic, Levi | SR | Macomb | 35' 8.5" | |
2 | Woodside, Bret | FR | ROWVA | 19' 5.5" | |
3 | Ward, Jessy | SR | Cuba | 18' 2.5" | |
4 | Neal, Sam | SO | Sherrard | 17' 7.5" | |
5 | Panzu, Obed | SO | Monmouth-Roseville | 17' 0.0" | |
6 | Capps, Neal | SO | Macomb | 17' 0.0" | |
7 | Parchert, Nathan | FR | Rockridge | 16' 7.5" | |
8 | Izquierdo, John | FR | Monmouth-Roseville | 16' 5.0" | |
9 | Wall, Colton | SO | Mercer County | 15' 0.0" | |
10 | Abbott, Jared | FR | Orion | - | |
11 | Alfano, Peter | JR | Knoxville | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artman, Connor | FR | Carthage | 21' 1.0" | |
2 | Coppess-Buikema, Anthony | SO | Rockridge | 19' 6.0" | |
3 | Keleher, Brandon | JR | Orion | 19' 5.0" | |
4 | Tomlin, Brad | SR | ROWVA | 19' 3.5" | |
5 | Baily, Paul | JR | Cuba | 18' 7.5" | |
6 | Norman, Jace | SO | Carthage | 18' 7.5" | |
7 | Adler, Quintin | SO | Macomb | 18' 7.5" | |
8 | Balagna, Max | SR | Farmington | 18' 4.5" | |
9 | Higgs, Eric | SO | Farmington | 17' 1.0" | |
10 | Loving, Dash | FR | Knoxville | 16' 9.0" | |
11 | Soseman, Jeremy | SR | Mercer County | 16' 8.5" | |
12 | Norris, Keegan | SO | Bushnell-Prairie City | 16' 8.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grier-Bain, Rashaan | SO | Farmington | 35' 3.5" | |
2 | Harrison, Alex | JR | Rockridge | 33' 8.5" | |
3 | Toal, Jared | FR | Monmouth-Roseville | 33' 5.5" | |
4 | Soseman, Jeremy | SR | Mercer County | 30' 9.5" | |
5 | Norris, Keegan | SO | Bushnell-Prairie City | - | |
6 | Jepson, Cody | JR | Farmington | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Corbin, Dan | JR | Knoxville | 36' 7.25" | |
2 | Roling, Tyler | SO | Sherrard | 34' 4.0" | |
3 | Schmidt, Collin | FR | Rockridge | 33' 11.75" | |
4 | VanDeWostine, Brendyn | JR | ROWVA | 33' 1.25" | |
5 | McClendon, Shawn | FR | Monmouth-Roseville | 32' 6.0" | |
6 | McEwen, John | SO | Bushnell-Prairie City | 32' 1.0" | |
7 | Musick, Joe | FR | Macomb | 31' 8.0" | |
8 | Mueller, Micheal | SO | Cuba | 27' 2.0" | |
9 | Perrilles, Isaac | JR | Cuba | 24' 7.0" | |
10 | Carson, Kaleb | FR | Knoxville | 21' 10.5" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Murfin, Blaze | SR | Carthage | 48' 11.0" | |
2 | Evans, Colton | SR | Farmington | 46' 1.5" | |
3 | Grawe, Lucas | JR | ROWVA | 44' 9.5" | |
4 | Murphy, Daniel | JR | Mercer County | 44' 1.0" | |
5 | Logan , Dustin | SR | Bushnell-Prairie City | 43' 0.25" | |
6 | Buren, Mark | SR | Macomb | 40' 9.5" | |
7 | Heath, Tanner | JR | Mercer County | 37' 2.5" | |
8 | Carlile, Austin | JR | Orion | 36' 8.5" | |
9 | Stropes, Koby | SO | Orion | 36' 6.5" | |
10 | Cook, Tommy | JR | Farmington | 35' 10.5" | |
11 | James, Brady | FR | Sherrard | 34' 0.25" | |
12 | Ewing, Cody | SR | Rockridge | 33' 7.25" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Womac, Taylor | SO | Orion | 14:36.50 | |
2 | Fiedler, Dylan | SO | Sherrard | 15:13.69 | |
3 | Stanforth, Gabe | JR | Rockridge | 16:04.37 | |
4 | Dewester, Austin | FR | Farmington | 17:53.50 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Booher, Lucas | SO | Liberty | 10:51.60 | |
2 | Stanley, Ethan | SR | ROWVA | 10:58.29 | |
3 | Tate, Reed | SO | Liberty | 11:16.23 | |
4 | Adolphson, Ethan | SO | Mercer County | 11:31.55 | |
5 | Long, Sam | JR | Orion | 11:32.25 | |
6 | Dulin, Riley | FR | Monmouth-Roseville | 11:52.08 | |
7 | Zahnle, Zach | SO | Macomb | 12:12.90 | |
8 | White, Kevin | FR | Carthage | 12:19.80 | |
9 | Brock, Cameron | SR | Macomb | 12:37.48 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meyers, Mallory | JR | Sherrard | 8.83 | |
2 | Jones, Makayla | SO | Bushnell-Prairie City | 8.86 | |
3 | Grissom, Skyler | FR | Rockridge | 9.23 | |
4 | Goehl, Lacie | FR | ROWVA | 9.29 | |
5 | Thomas, Lazadrea | SO | Knoxville | 9.31 | |
6 | Foster, Allison | JR | ROWVA | 9.39 | |
7 | Sebben, Delaney | JR | Knoxville | 9.43 | |
8 | Djeny, Kapesa | SO | Monmouth-Roseville | 9.86 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smith, Blessed | SO | Macomb | 8.74 | |
2 | Woods, Ally | SR | Rockridge | 8.76 | |
3 | Hiland, Cheyenne | SO | Monmouth-Roseville | 8.83 | |
4 | Anderson, Jacey | FR | Farmington | 9.16 | |
5 | Wampler, Emily | SR | Orion | 9.24 | |
6 | Freesmeyer, Rachel | JR | Macomb | 9.31 | |
7 | Hammond, Brittany | SR | Farmington | 9.74 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gronewold, Michaela | SR | Carthage | 8.19 | |
2 | Baker, Kenzie | SO | Mercer County | 8.29 | |
3 | Carlisle, Aubrie | SR | Carthage | 8.36 | |
4 | Crippen, Chelsey | SR | Sherrard | 8.56 | |
5 | Slater, Tiffany | SO | Bushnell-Prairie City | 8.61 | |
6 | Wise, Jasmine | SR | Orion | 9.14 | |
7 | Brooks, Brynn | FR | Cuba | 9.41 | |
8 | Ault, Annie | JR | Cuba | 9.64 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Larson, Taylor | FR | Bushnell-Prairie City | 28.91 | |
2 | Loving, Tori | FR | Knoxville | 31.90 | |
3 | Depriest, Julia | SO | Farmington | 33.48 | |
4 | Behrens, Grace | JR | Farmington | 35.45 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hofmann, Arika | FR | Monmouth-Roseville | 31.49 | |
2 | Matthews, Kyla | SO | Macomb | 33.05 | |
3 | Harris, Dominique | JR | Macomb | 35.10 | |
4 | Sholl, Annie | FR | Carthage | 35.75 | |
5 | Ault, Annie | JR | Cuba | 36.28 | |
6 | Araujo, Laura | SO | Carthage | 37.05 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dillbeck, Kinze | SO | ROWVA | 31.69 | |
2 | Goehl, Lacie | FR | ROWVA | 31.96 | |
3 | Venegas, Nalicia | JR | Monmouth-Roseville | 32.28 | |
4 | Peters, Abby | SR | Rockridge | 32.73 | |
5 | Hickman, Sarah | JR | Knoxville | 33.88 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baker, Kenzie | SO | Mercer County | 27.72 | |
2 | Hofmann, Catelyn | FR | Mercer County | 28.64 | |
3 | Slater, Tiffany | SO | Bushnell-Prairie City | 29.31 | |
4 | Meyers, Mallory | JR | Sherrard | 29.71 | |
5 | Parker, Ellery | SR | Rockridge | 31.11 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Larson, Taylor | FR | Bushnell-Prairie City | 1:05.19 | |
2 | Brooks, Brynn | FR | Cuba | 1:15.35 | |
3 | Huffmier, Julia | FR | Bushnell-Prairie City | 1:16.65 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McWade, Kenzie | FR | Sherrard | 1:16.65 | |
2 | McClay, Lisa | JR | ROWVA | 1:21.31 | |
3 | Harris, Dominique | JR | Macomb | 1:22.02 | |
4 | Shreeves, Kayla | SO | Knoxville | 1:22.25 | |
5 | Karssen, Katie | SR | Knoxville | 1:22.25 | |
6 | Ekola, Dorcas | FR | Monmouth-Roseville | 1:28.43 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rowe, Camryn | FR | Rockridge | 1:07.94 | |
2 | Genenbacher, Blair | SO | Liberty | 1:11.23 | |
3 | Grissom, Skyler | FR | Rockridge | 1:13.73 | |
4 | Wohlstadter, Emma | FR | Macomb | 1:15.05 | |
5 | Smith, Haley | JR | ROWVA | 1:17.72 | |
6 | Arnold, Taylor | SR | Monmouth-Roseville | 1:24.83 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mack, Alexandra | FR | Orion | 1:05.84 | |
2 | Peckham, Payton | FR | Farmington | 1:07.89 | |
3 | Huls, Haley | FR | Farmington | 1:09.59 | |
4 | Redpath, Claire | SO | Sherrard | 1:09.83 | |
5 | Hartrick, Zoey | SR | Carthage | 1:20.80 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jackson, Loren | JR | Orion | 2:56.12 | |
2 | Harrell, Kelly | SO | ROWVA | 2:59.71 | |
3 | Young, Whitney | FR | Carthage | 3:00.85 | |
4 | Hintz, Jessamy | FR | Farmington | 3:07.33 | |
5 | Patch, Carrie | SR | ROWVA | 3:08.04 | |
6 | Knopp, Thesi | SR | Cuba | 3:14.75 | |
7 | Haines, Marianne | FR | Farmington | 3:16.69 | |
8 | Neavear, Courtney | JR | Macomb | 3:30.34 | |
9 | Harland, Brittany | FR | Knoxville | 3:31.44 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brodie, Mariah | JR | Carthage | 2:23.13 | |
2 | Plumb, Ashley | SR | Macomb | 2:29.21 | |
3 | Weeks, Emily | JR | Mercer County | 2:39.14 | |
4 | Johnson, Madison | SO | Knoxville | 2:40.00 | |
5 | Copeland, Jordan | FR | Monmouth-Roseville | 2:47.25 | |
6 | Letts, Fran | FR | Rockridge | 2:50.59 | |
7 | Gandarilla, Griselda | SR | Monmouth-Roseville | 2:51.17 | |
8 | Joy, Morgan | JR | Mercer County | 2:52.43 | |
9 | Lucas, Becky | JR | Liberty | 2:58.03 | |
10 | Graham, Jacki | JR | Liberty | 3:00.11 | |
11 | Dierikx, Lucie | JR | Rockridge | 3:06.57 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Speer, Jenna | JR | Mercer County | 6:16.83 | |
2 | Cecil, Maggie | SR | Farmington | 6:27.93 | |
3 | Wampler, Katie | JR | Orion | 6:38.42 | |
4 | Jackson, Loren | JR | Orion | 6:44.61 | |
5 | Gibbons, Ella | SR | ROWVA | 6:52.49 | |
6 | Hintz, Jessamy | FR | Farmington | 7:01.20 | |
7 | Whan, Heather | SO | Mercer County | 7:18.69 | |
8 | Walker, Carly | JR | Rockridge | 7:18.69 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Garnett, Carly | JR | Carthage | 5:39.04 | |
2 | Dulin, Maddie | SR | Monmouth-Roseville | 5:53.04 | |
3 | Williams, Vanessa | SR | Bushnell-Prairie City | 6:03.32 | |
4 | Barry, Megan | SO | Liberty | 6:06.95 | |
5 | Salinas, Jessica | SR | Monmouth-Roseville | 6:30.74 | |
6 | Wohlstadter, Isabel | JR | Macomb | 6:38.03 | |
7 | Obert, Katelyn | SO | Liberty | 6:47.52 | |
8 | Melton, Courtney | SR | ROWVA | 6:47.79 | |
9 | Thorpe, Taylor | SO | Rockridge | 7:18.49 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Obert, Katelyn | SO | Liberty | 12:51.00 | |
2 | Gibbons, Ella | SR | ROWVA | 14:55.62 | |
3 | Haines, Marianne | FR | Farmington | 15:04.40 | |
4 | Knopp, Thesi | SR | Cuba | 15:08.28 | |
5 | Trone, Colby | FR | Monmouth-Roseville | 18:34.57 | |
6 | Cassidy, Brianna | SO | Bushnell-Prairie City | 18:54.49 | |
7 | Winebright, Letta | FR | Monmouth-Roseville | 19:18.71 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Garnett, Carly | JR | Carthage | 11:52.91 | |
2 | Barry, Megan | SO | Liberty | 13:01.23 | |
3 | Matson, Lauren | FR | Orion | 13:02.32 | |
4 | Kool, Alder | JR | Sherrard | 13:20.04 | |
5 | Wampler, Katie | JR | Orion | 14:04.47 | |
6 | Hansen, Mady | SO | Mercer County | 14:20.32 | |
7 | Harrell, Kelly | SO | ROWVA | 14:34.56 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Butterfield, Courtney | FR | Bushnell-Prairie City | 11.25 | |
2 | Freesmeyer, Rachel | JR | Macomb | 11.48 | |
3 | Statler, Alyx | FR | Bushnell-Prairie City | 12.03 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palmer, Chloe | SO | Knoxville | 10.83 | |
2 | Porter, Priscilla | JR | Macomb | 10.95 | |
3 | Boydston, Taylor | FR | Mercer County | 11.15 | |
4 | Litchfield, Ally | SO | Farmington | 11.76 | |
5 | Arps, Camryn | FR | Rockridge | 13.53 | |
6 | Smith, Rachel | SO | Sherrard | 13.87 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carlisle, Aubrie | SR | Carthage | 9.96 | |
2 | Kiddoo, Carlea | JR | Mercer County | 10.35 | |
3 | Shragal, Maeghan | JR | Knoxville | 10.36 | |
4 | DeBaillie, Abby | SR | Orion | 10.75 | |
5 | Mack, Alexandra | FR | Orion | 10.81 | |
6 | Gardner, Matti | SR | ROWVA | 10.83 | |
7 | Walker, Katie | FR | Rockridge | 11.01 | |
8 | Hartrick, Zoey | SR | Carthage | 12.01 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Orion | A |
Jasmine Wise,
Abby DeBaillie, Loren Jackson, Emily Wampler |
1:59.40 | |
2 | Sherrard | A |
Mallory Meyers,
Caroline Dochterman, Kenisha Allen, Rachel Smith |
2:00.53 | |
3 | ROWVA | A |
Lacie Goehl,
Kinze Dillbeck, Lakin Galloway, Courtney Melton |
2:03.60 | |
4 | Farmington | A |
Jaycee Anderson,
Kenzie Skaggs, Calli Fletcher, Jocelyn Taylor |
2:04.08 | |
5 | Macomb | A |
Rachel Freesmeyer,
Kyla Matthews, Kenady Drake, Blessed Smith |
2:06.74 | |
6 | Cuba | A |
Madison Ward,
Annie Ault, Brynn Brooks, Shea Thomas |
2:13.59 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carthage | A |
Aubrie Carlisle,
Michaela Gronewold, Mariah Brodie, Zoey Hartrick |
1:53.24 | |
2 | Mercer County | A |
Carlea Kiddoo,
Ellie Lower, Halie Parkinson, Kenzie Baker |
1:53.78 | |
3 | Rockridge | A |
Ellery Parker,
Madison Lape, Abby Ford, Jordan Bohnsack |
1:57.00 | |
4 | Bushnell-Prairie City | A |
Makayla Jones,
Taylor Larson, Jontae McCleery, Tiffany Slater |
2:00.38 | |
5 | Monmouth-Roseville | A |
Ruth Sindani,
Cheyenne Hiland, Takara Hunter, Kaeli Shelton |
2:03.35 | |
6 | Knoxville | A |
Delaney Sebben,
Emily Brown, Emily Lenz, Lazadrea Thomas |
2:06.76 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Monmouth-Roseville | A |
Kelsey Wyman,
Kaeli Shelton, Dyesha Taylor, Destiny Smith |
4:28.84 | |
2 | Mercer County | A |
Morgan Joy,
Alyssa Hess, Emily Weeks, Carlea Kiddoo |
4:41.24 | |
3 | ROWVA | A |
Haley Smith,
Lakin Galloway, Matti Gardner, Courtney Melton |
4:53.81 | |
4 | Sherrard | A |
Skye Corken,
Claire Redpath, Alder Kool, Caroline Dochterman |
5:01.12 | |
5 | Macomb | A |
Kenady Drake,
Ashley Plumb, Emma Wohlstadter, Blessed Smith |
- |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carthage | A |
Aubrie Carlisle,
Whitney Young, Michaela Gronewold, Mariah Brodie |
4:23.64 | |
2 | Orion | A |
Alexandra Mack,
Lauren Matson, Abby DeBaillie, Jasmine Wise |
4:33.32 | |
3 | Farmington | A |
Kenzie Skaggs,
Jordan Peckham, Calli Fletcher, Amber Campen |
4:33.72 | |
4 | Rockridge | A |
Jordan Bohnsack,
Madison Lape, Camryn Rowe, Katie Walker |
4:38.03 | |
5 | Knoxville | A |
Madison Johnson,
Kellie Ferrier, Samantha Sprinkle, Allison Scott |
4:40.78 | |
6 | Bushnell-Prairie City | A |
Mollee Bartlett,
Mariah Brown, Madison McCleery, Sierra Parker |
5:21.34 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Monmouth-Roseville | A |
Dyesha Taylor,
Kelsey Wyman, Maddie Dulin, Destiny Smith |
10:18.50 | |
2 | Farmington | A |
Payton Peckham,
Haley Huls, Jordan Peckham, Maggie Cecil |
11:10.91 | |
3 | Mercer County | A |
Morgan Joy,
McKayla Partlow, Jenna Speer, Emily Weeks |
11:25.83 | |
4 | Liberty | A |
Katie Cook,
Katelyn Obert, Megan Barry, Becky Lucas |
11:47.11 | |
5 | Macomb | A |
Ashley Plumb,
Isabel Wohlstadter, Courtney Neavear, Emma Wohlstadter |
11:52.90 | |
6 | Rockridge | A |
Fran Letts,
Lucie Dierikx, Audrey Fratzke, Carrie Strachan |
12:13.89 | |
7 | Sherrard | A |
Claire Redpath,
Mary Redpath, Claire Crippen, Sasha Celada |
13:50.91 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palmer, Chloe | SO | Knoxville | 4' 8.0" | |
2 | Ferrier, Kellie | SO | Knoxville | 4' 8.0" | |
3 | Gardner, Matti | SR | ROWVA | 4' 8.0" | |
4 | Rowe, Camryn | FR | Rockridge | 4' 6.0" | |
5 | Wiewel, Brooke | SR | Liberty | 4' 6.0" | |
6 | Smith, Destiny | JR | Monmouth-Roseville | 4' 6.0" | |
7 | Crippen, Claire | SO | Sherrard | 4' 6.0" | |
8 | Fletcher, Calli | SR | Farmington | 4' 4.0" | |
9 | Smith, Rachel | SO | Sherrard | 4' 4.0" | |
10 | Muske, Caitryn | SO | Mercer County | 4' 4.0" | |
11 | Wise, Jasmine | SR | Orion | 4' 4.0" | |
12 | Parker, Sierra | SO | Bushnell-Prairie City | - | |
13 | Stowe, Elizabeth | SO | ROWVA | - | |
14 | Drake, Kenady | FR | Macomb | - | |
15 | Strachan, Carrie | JR | Rockridge | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Campen, Amber | SR | Farmington | 9' 0.0" | |
2 | Torman, Erika | FR | Farmington | 7' 0.0" | |
3 | Dochterman, Caroline | FR | Sherrard | - | |
4 | Tharp, Hannah | JR | Rockridge | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matson, Lauren | FR | Orion | 13' 7.0" | |
2 | Wampler, Emily | SR | Orion | 13' 4.0" | |
3 | Peters, Abby | SR | Rockridge | 12' 10.5" | |
4 | Dillbeck, Kinze | SO | ROWVA | 12' 8.5" | |
5 | Gebhart, Victoria | JR | Farmington | 12' 1.5" | |
6 | Thomas, Shea | JR | Cuba | 12' 1.0" | |
7 | Stowe, Elizabeth | SO | ROWVA | 11' 3.0" | |
8 | Sholl, Annie | FR | Carthage | 10' 7.0" | |
9 | Winebright, Letta | FR | Monmouth-Roseville | 10' 0.0" | |
10 | Trone, Colby | FR | Monmouth-Roseville | 9' 5.5" | |
11 | Allen, Kenisha | SO | Sherrard | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gronewold, Michaela | SR | Carthage | 16' 6.5" | 10 |
2 | Scott, Allison | SO | Knoxville | 16' 2.5" | 8 |
3 | Skaggs, Kenzie | SR | Farmington | 15' 9.0" | 6 |
4 | Shragal, Maeghan | JR | Knoxville | 15' 7.5" | 5 |
5 | Parkinson, Halie | SR | Mercer County | 14' 11.0" | 4 |
6 | Lower, Ellie | SO | Mercer County | 14' 9.0" | 3 |
7 | Drake, Kenady | FR | Macomb | 14' 3.5" | 2 |
8 | Slater, Tiffany | SO | Bushnell-Prairie City | 14' 3.0" | 1 |
9 | Matthews, Kyla | SO | Macomb | 13' 11.5" | |
10 | Brown, Logan | JR | Bushnell-Prairie City | 13' 6.5" | |
11 | Ford, Abby | SR | Rockridge | 12' 11.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lower, Ellie | SO | Mercer County | 32' 6.0" | |
2 | Galloway, Lakin | SR | ROWVA | 30' 5.5" | |
3 | Bohnsack, Jordan | SR | Rockridge | 28' 5.5" | |
4 | Brown, Logan | JR | Bushnell-Prairie City | 28' 5.0" | |
5 | Grissom, Skyler | FR | Rockridge | 28' 2.0" | |
6 | McCleery, Jontae | JR | Bushnell-Prairie City | 27' 11.5" | |
7 | Freesmeyer, Rachel | JR | Macomb | 27' 11.5" | |
8 | Venegas, Nalicia | JR | Monmouth-Roseville | 27' 6.5" | |
9 | Garnett, Carly | JR | Carthage | 27' 2.0" | |
10 | Dillbeck, Kinze | SO | ROWVA | 26' 5.0" | |
11 | Porter, Priscilla | JR | Macomb | 26' 3.0" | |
12 | Thomas, Shea | JR | Cuba | - | |
13 | Gebhart, Victoria | JR | Farmington | - | |
14 | Workman, Courtney | SR | Farmington | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shannon, Summer | FR | Bushnell-Prairie City | 32' 2.5" | |
2 | Kieffer, Maddie | FR | Bushnell-Prairie City | 30' 9.5" | |
3 | Gilstrap, Megan | FR | Farmington | 29' 5.5" | |
4 | Wagner, Kamage | JR | Macomb | 28' 8.5" | |
5 | McWade, Kenzie | FR | Sherrard | 22' 0.0" | |
6 | Kennedy, Taylor | SO | Knoxville | 21' 4.5" | |
7 | Hungerford, Ivory | JR | Cuba | 21' 2.5" | |
8 | Sholl, Annie | FR | Carthage | 18' 5.5" | |
9 | Martinez, Emilia | FR | Knoxville | 17' 2.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McElroy, Megan | JR | Carthage | 34' 3.0" | |
2 | Bledsoe, Kyla | SR | ROWVA | 34' 2.0" | |
3 | Johnson, Lexi | JR | Mercer County | 32' 5.25" | |
4 | Jostes, Hannah | SR | Farmington | 31' 3.5" | |
5 | Miller, Kyra | SO | Monmouth-Roseville | 30' 7.0" | |
6 | Mindock, Kaylee | JR | Rockridge | 30' 2.0" | |
7 | McVey, Hannah | SO | Monmouth-Roseville | 29' 10.0" | |
8 | Miller, Hannah | SR | Cuba | 28' 3.0" | |
9 | Hoffeditz, Madi | SO | Rockridge | 27' 8.5" | |
10 | Finch, Josie | FR | Mercer County | 26' 5.75" | |
11 | Evans, Taylor | SO | ROWVA | 22' 4.0" |