2018 Indiana Runner Distance Showcase

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harris, William SR Lemrac 1:58.06
2 Gudgel, Spencer SR Unattached 1:58.37
3 Garrett, Tyler SR Unattached 1:59.18
4 Flores, Alejandro SR Indiana BLAST 1:59.69
5 Lough, Jacob SR Indy Panthers 2:01.56
6 Konow, Elias SO Lemrac 2:02.58
7 Gutwein, Max JR Westfield 2:03.62
8 Fendel, Gabriel SR Hamilton Southeastern 2:04.59
9 Durham, David SR American $peed 2:05.34
10 Kishpaugh, Negesse JR Unattached 2:08.08
11 Hanson, Cooper SR Greenfield-Central -
12 Miller, Charlie SR Westfield -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Browning, Evan Tate SR Zionsville 2:02.27
2 Warren, Andrew SR Vilardo Track Club 2:02.84
3 Liwanag, Kyle SR Warren Central 2:03.71
4 Grant, Keelan SR Lemrac 2:04.45
5 Williams, Jacob SR Harrison West Lafayette 2:04.54
6 Anderson, Andrew SR Potter's Bridge Athletic Club 2:04.89
7 Murphy, Colin SR Unattached 2:08.14
8 Beimfohr, Caleb JR Unattached 2:09.11
9 Bird, Callaway SR Culver Academies 2:09.81
10 Johnson, Sean SR American $peed 2:10.52
11 Shepard, Benjamin SR American $peed 2:20.09
12 Hutcheson, Steven SR American $peed -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Potts, Alex JR Brebeuf Jesuit 2:04.47
2 firenze, Brady JR Lemrac 2:04.48
3 Bates, Calvin JR Unattached 2:05.74
4 Pitts, Will SO Zionsville 2:06.76
5 Porter, Evan SR Columbus North 2:07.54
6 Heading, Michael SR Northview 2:07.87
7 Baines, Benjamin JR Lemrac 2:08.16
8 Kinney, Robert JR Lemrac 2:08.45
9 Mannella, David SO Westfield 2:10.21
10 Beene, Jacob FR Westfield 2:10.53
11 Dombroski, Nick JR Potter's Bridge Athletic Club 2:11.23
12 Thompson, Drew SR Columbus North -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Commeville, Jack SR Potter's Bridge Athletic Club 2:08.58
2 Hammerly, Christian SR Unattached 2:09.34
3 Johnson , Zachary JR The Spartan Project 2:10.49
4 Neff, Jarred SO The Spartan Project 2:10.59
5 Wilson, Tim SR NOVA TC 2:11.82
6 Nakeeb, Alex JR Lemrac 2:11.82
7 Shishikura, Sota SR Lemrac 2:12.41
8 Sullivan, Connor SR Potter's Bridge Athletic Club 2:12.55
9 Adkins, Britton JR Unattached 2:15.11
10 Embry, Jarrett JR Columbus North 2:17.91
11 Martin, Sebastian JR Unattached -
12 Flowers, Jahi SR Den Bavis -
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cash, Adam SR Zionsville 2:08.37
2 Margaritidis, Dimitri SR Eagles 2:10.07
3 Warrick, Ben SR Unattached 2:11.28
4 Homberg, Justin SO Westfield 2:11.80
5 Ratliff, Peyton SR The Spartan Project 2:12.59
6 Djour, Mahamat SO Westfield 2:13.31
7 Rusch, Chase SR Austin Track club 2:13.69
8 Mirabelli, Nicholas SR Scecina Memorial High School 2:14.68
9 McGraw, Duncan JR Westfield 2:14.99
10 Holle, Jason SR Zionsville 2:18.61
11 Ringwood, Jackson FR Unattached -
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Slaton, Michael SO Rushville Consolidated 2:11.32
2 young, luke SR Lemrac 2:12.81
3 Gordon, Nick FR Floyd Central 2:13.33
4 Dennis, Cody SR Zebra Pride Running Club 2:13.87
5 Hlade, Alex SR Zionsville 2:15.20
6 Lawrence, Bradley SR Eagles 2:16.47
7 Ellis, Ross JR Floyd Central 2:16.57
8 Jacoba, Charlie SO Unattached 2:16.95
9 Kilbarger-Stumpf, Reese SR Columbus North 2:23.55
10 Haimes, Kaleb SR Zebra Pride Running Club -
11 abernathy, Camden JR Unattached -
12 Means, Alec SR Danville IN Distance Project -
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Simon, Alex SR American $peed 2:15.18
2 Olges, Garrett SR Potter's Bridge Athletic Club 2:16.28
3 Johnson, Trevor SO Unattached 2:16.66
4 Way, Jordan FR Indiana State Athletic Club 2:18.12
5 Simpson, Patrick JR Potter's Bridge Athletic Club 2:18.39
6 Pehlman, Kyle FR Fall Creek Track Club 2:18.59
7 Tomozawa, Seigo JR Lemrac 2:19.65
8 Kuznicki, Nathan SR Eagles 2:19.89
9 Hudnall, Hayden FR Westfield 2:20.21
10 Chastain, Ethan SO Rushville Consolidated 2:20.27
11 Enochs, Ethan SO Greenfield-Central 2:22.16
12 Lawrence, Addison SR Eagles 2:22.26
13 Bailey, Bo SR Eagles 2:23.76
14 Paul, Henry SO Lemrac 2:24.78
15 Nicoson, Will SR 212 Track Club 2:24.79
16 Frey, Jonathan FR Westfield 2:26.64
17 Deurloo, Zachary SR American $peed 2:28.24
18 Thompson, Will SR Eagles 2:29.06
19 Wihebrink, Cameron FR Unattached 2:31.32
20 Piha, Benjamin JR Lemrac 2:51.06
21 Hall, Dillon SR Eagles 3:11.04
22 Gill, Gary SR American $peed -
23 Conti, Lucca SR Unattached -

Men's 1 Mile Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hocker, Cole JR Fall Creek Running Club 4:23.73
2 Hunter, Ian SR Indy Panthers 4:28.33
3 Thompson, Draven JR Charger Track Club 4:29.65
4 Gallagher, Quinn JR Guerin Catholic 4:30.07
5 Pursch, Shane SR Culver Academies 4:31.69
6 Whitaker, Josh SR Crown Point 4:33.23
7 White, Connor SR Eastbrook Track Club 4:33.58
8 Goddard, Ethan SR NOVA TC 4:33.84
9 Ruppert, Matthew SR Indiana BLAST 4:34.57
10 Herbst, Alex SR Wapahani 4:35.33
11 Herbst, Nathan SR Wapahani 4:39.97
12 Browning, Evan Tate SR Zionsville 4:45.41
13 Leahy, Nick SR Westfield 4:46.81
14 Occenat, Oneel SR Indy Panthers 4:49.10
15 Hunter, Ian SR Indy Panthers 4:49.10
16 Warren, Trevor SR Trinity -
17 Fendel, Gabriel SR Hamilton Southeastern -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Weber, Isaac SR Indy Panthers 4:30.64
2 Miller, Benjamin SR Lemrac 4:33.44
3 Rohr, Thomas SR Zebra Pride Running Club 4:33.52
4 Hruskoci, Nicholas SO Fall Creek Running Club 4:33.61
5 Cummings, Ian SR Indy Panthers 4:34.00
6 Waldron, Cory JR Unattached 4:34.76
7 Hipkiss, Blake JR Potter's Bridge Athletic Club 4:35.05
8 Oakley, Nick SR Unattached 4:36.43
9 Pehlman, Ryan JR Fall Creek Track Club 4:38.28
10 Salinas, Benjamin SO Highland High School 4:38.44
11 Deem-Loureiro, Jon SR Indy Panthers 4:38.66
12 Burton, Matthew SR Unattached 4:42.23
13 Miser, Weston JR Unattached 4:43.90
14 Lough, Jacob SR Indy Panthers 4:50.83
15 Williams, Zane SR Lemrac -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sytsma, Isaac JR Highland Highschool 4:32.45
2 Hollars, Isaiah JR Vilardo Track Club 4:33.11
3 Guerra, Lucas FR Highland Highschool 4:34.98
4 Kovach, Jack SO Brebeuf Jesuit 4:38.87
5 Myers, Ben SO Unattached 4:41.37
6 Sigmon, Nyc SR NOVA TC 4:42.31
7 Baldwin, Hayden JR Den Bavis 4:43.17
8 Walda, Evan SR Indiana BLAST 4:48.53
9 Kishpaugh, Negesse JR Unattached 4:49.82
10 Dorai, Nick JR Unattached 4:51.94
11 Bogard, Negus SO Palestine 4:52.80
12 Novak, Samuel JR Westfield -
13 McComis, William JR Unattached -
14 Bauwens, Philip SR Unattached -
15 Nahnsen, Matt JR Unattached -
16 Allen, Charlie SR Columbus North -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harless, Cameron JR Lemrac 4:39.99
2 Douthit, Noah JR Westfield 4:40.62
3 Gastineau, Thomas JR Lemrac 4:43.04
4 Kline, Carson SR Terre Haute South Vigo 4:44.72
5 Huntley, Jon SR Westfield 4:46.94
6 Underwood, Benjamin SR Lemrac 4:48.26
7 Harrison, Kyler JR Unattached 4:49.36
8 Collins, Joshua JR Unattached 4:50.80
9 Owings, Luke SR 212 Track Club 4:52.11
10 Murphy, Will SO Unattached 4:52.60
11 David, Anderson SR Carmel 4:53.62
12 McClure, James SR Westfield 4:53.64
13 Hawes, Jack SR Indy Panthers 4:55.90
14 Miller, Andrew JR Rushville Consolidated -
15 abernathy, Camden JR Unattached -
16 firenze, Brady JR Lemrac -
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kinnaman, Conner SO Greenfield-Central 4:47.96
2 Alden, Hudson FR Lemrac 4:48.25
3 Campbell, Patrick JR Lemrac 4:48.62
4 Chambers, Colin SO Brebeuf Jesuit 4:49.69
5 Mears, Jacob SR Westfield 4:51.69
6 McClure, Johnny SO Westfield 4:54.31
7 Veatch, Evan SR Lemrac 4:55.67
8 Kodrick, Jacob FR Brownsburg High School 4:55.74
9 Heinemann, Luke SO Floyd Central 5:01.22
10 Johnson, Zech SO Warren Central 5:02.43
11 Bye, Keith SO Warren Central 5:06.78
12 White, Josiah SO Austin 5:07.00
13 Montgomery, Blake SR Unattached 5:11.87
14 Brickler, Zach SO Den Bavis 5:17.76
15 Whitinger, Andrew JR Unattached -
16 Bentz, Luke SR Indiana BLAST -
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hickner, Travis SR Potter's Bridge Athletic Club 4:51.83
2 Hennessey, Patrick JR Unattached 4:52.38
3 Light, Cael FR Terre Haute South Vigo 4:52.55
4 Caspersen, Niels JR Brebeuf Jesuit 4:52.62
5 Manlick, Ike JR Unattached 4:53.99
6 Schuster, Nick SO Lemrac 4:55.93
7 Alegre, Eric JR Unattached 4:56.64
8 Bogdajewicz, Robby SO Westfield 4:56.77
9 Moon, Grant SO Lemrac 4:57.25
10 Pruitt, Collin FR Columbus North 5:00.30
11 GAINES, THOMAS SR Pioneers - Born To Run 5:03.51
12 Hudson, Bingham FR Lemrac 5:04.37
13 Kishpaugh, Borru SO Unattached 5:06.14
14 Urtel, Owen FR Unattached 5:07.60
15 LANCASTER, ALEX SR Pioneers - Born To Run -
16 Chapman, Thomas SR Unattached -
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Spalding, Abel SR Columbus North 4:56.34
2 Anderson, William FR Lemrac 5:01.90
3 Gastineau, James FR Lemrac 5:02.02
4 Sherlock, Spencer SR Columbus North 5:02.30
5 Slaton, Michael SO Rushville Consolidated 5:04.40
6 Harman, Michael SR Vilardo Track Club 5:06.47
7 Limbil, Joshua JR Unattached 5:06.89
8 Schrader-Dobris, Daniel FR Carmel Greyhounds 5:10.15
9 Strong, Lincoln FR Westfield 5:12.15
10 Phillips, Corey JR Westfield 5:15.73
11 Seketa, Nathan FR Lemrac 5:25.60
12 Howse, Austin JR Lemrac 5:27.55
13 Wrobleski, Alec FR Lemrac 5:31.46
14 Russell , Logan FR Lake Central -
15 Johnson , Zachary JR The Spartan Project -
16 Miller, Drew FR Lemrac -
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lee, Parker JR Columbus North 5:04.02
2 Connor, Kai FR Westfield 5:05.00
3 Woehler, Max FR Westfield 5:05.26
4 Stella, Evan JR Brebeuf Jesuit 5:08.27
5 Crook, Sam SR NOVA TC 5:11.15
6 Owings, Seth FR Floyd Central 5:12.83
7 Hauser, Conrad SR Floyd Central 5:13.58
8 Bostic, Emerson FR Westfield 5:14.12
9 Hooton, Spencer SO Lemrac 5:15.09
10 UPTON, TYLER SR Pioneers - Born To Run 5:15.57
11 Ruppert, Josh JR Brebeuf Jesuit 5:15.88
12 Means, Alec SR Danville IN Distance Project 5:17.05
13 McManus, Brad JR Westfield 5:17.18
14 Wills, Gabe FR Columbus North 5:24.73
15 Conti, Lucca SR Unattached -
16 Archibald, Zac SR Greenfield-Central -
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hooton, Sam SO Lemrac 5:03.94
2 Leinheiser, Caleb SO Lemrac 5:05.86
3 Harris, Ben FR Westfield 5:08.19
4 Rostam, Kevin SR NOVA TC 5:09.24
5 Booth, Owen SO Lemrac 5:09.29
6 Rostam, Darian SR NOVA TC 5:10.54
7 Morgan, Austin SO New Castle High School 5:13.70
8 Rink, Evan FR Westfield 5:14.08
9 Enfield, Nate JR Lemrac 5:16.29
10 Schemel, Ryan FR Westfield 5:17.19
11 Carr, Evan SR Columbus North 5:18.87
12 Hurdle, Will JR Lemrac 5:19.65
13 Shannon, Ryan SR Westfield 5:20.93
14 Springborn, Josh FR Westfield 5:22.47
15 Way, Jordan FR Indiana State Athletic Club -
16 Dykema, Josh FR Westfield -
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Piotrowski, Bernie SO Unattached 5:14.02
2 Short, Caleb FR Greenfield-Central 5:23.12
3 Shishikura, Takeru SO Unattached 5:26.08
4 Medina, Ivan JR Den Bavis 5:31.18
5 Mroch, Jackson SO Westfield 5:44.29
6 Guenin, Gage FR Greenfield-Central 5:45.90
7 Lee, Matt SR "Den Bavis" 5:50.23
8 Polheber, Jon FR Westfield 5:51.25
9 Bellamy, Steven SR Austin Track club 6:09.22
10 Horner, Colin FR Westfield 6:13.65
11 LaShure, Jake SR Eagles 6:14.14
12 Kelly, Liam FR Westfield 6:32.76
13 Innis, Nick JR Rushville Consolidated -
14 Barnett, Josh FR Westfield -
15 Wihebrink, Cameron FR Unattached -
16 Porras, Gabe SR Zionsville -

Men's 3,200m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hamlin, Jesse SR Redins Track Club 9:25.57
2 Haskett, Austin JR Edgewood 9:35.29
3 Butche, Brennan JR Unattached 9:38.88
4 Stevens, Christian SR Brebeuf Jesuit 9:46.09
5 Iovino, Benjamin SR Vilardo Track Club 9:52.79
6 Kolbus, Nathan SR Bishop Chatard High School 9:53.41
7 Horak, Sam JR Columbus North 9:55.51
8 Heinemann, David SO Floyd Central 10:00.00
9 reid, matt JR Unattached 10:06.62
10 Stage, Sam JR Unattached 10:24.26
11 Ruppert, Ryan JR The Spartan Project 10:26.84
12 Shelton, Peyton SR Columbus North 10:29.46
13 Schmitt, Ben SR NOVA TC 10:32.37
14 Brummett, Alex SR Lebanon 10:37.25
15 Barnett, Joe JR Westfield 10:40.43
16 Poludasu, Rishi JR Columbus North 10:47.18
17 Campbell, Patrick JR Lemrac -
18 Egan, Henry SR Unattached -
19 Muse-Myers, Robert SR Unattached -
20 Winebrenner, Ian SR Redins Track Club -
21 Petroy, Nick SR Unattached -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Heinemann, Luke SO Floyd Central 10:10.38
2 Heath, Carson FR Unattached 10:11.72
3 Mathioudakis, Joe SO Fall Creek Running Club 10:14.13
4 Kropf, Drake SR Indiana BLAST 10:19.47
5 Kane, Dalton SO Unattached 10:20.08
6 Arnold, Kenny SR Unattached 10:34.96
7 Niemeier, Parker JR Greenfield-Central 10:37.28
8 Norris, Braden SO Northview 10:37.84
9 Malik, Archit SO Unattached 10:40.55
10 Mendoza, Jaime SR Redins Track Club 10:41.46
11 Milledge, Kobe SR Redins Track Club 10:41.89
12 Russell , Logan FR Lake Central 10:41.92
13 Bergsma, Noah SO Carmel High School 10:49.62
14 Morgan, Austin SO New Castle High School 10:50.53
15 Jennings, Bryce SR Redins Track Club 10:54.98
16 Means, Alec SR Danville IN Distance Project 10:56.19
17 Galbreath, Quavion SR Indy's Racing Cheetahs 10:57.74
18 Fugate, Ethan JR Unattached 10:58.11
19 teklezghi, simon JR Unattached 11:13.85
20 Whitinger, Andrew JR Unattached -
21 Kirchoff, Jacob SR Rushville Consolidated -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 morita-mullaney, micah SR Unattached 10:36.53
2 Kishpaugh, Borru SO Unattached 10:45.71
3 McWilliams, Justin FR Floyd Central 10:46.08
4 Campbell, Evan SR Potter's Bridge Athletic Club 10:55.08
5 Griffin, Hunter FR Floyd Central 10:58.10
6 Montarsi, Ian SR Potter's Bridge Athletic Club 11:02.00
7 Sperry, Peter SO Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 11:03.25
8 Johnson, Eli SO Floyd Central 11:05.81
9 Broadnax, Ge'Monnee JR Warren Central 11:13.85
10 Dixon, Nathaniel SO Vilardo Track Club 11:14.41
11 Mullenix, Carter FR Northview 11:18.78
12 Butts, Corbin FR Northview 11:19.84
13 Foreman, Joey JR Warren Central 11:24.21
14 Hoyt, Ethan SO Lemrac 11:28.66
15 Huff, James SR Eagles 11:33.19
16 Sterrett, Sam FR Rushville Consolidated 11:44.04
17 Dao, Branson FR Warren Central 11:52.64
18 Krodel, Caleb FR Rushville Consolidated 12:27.77
19 Goodman, Gavin JR Warren Central -
20 Dixon, Cole SO Rushville Consolidated -

Men's 4,000m Distance Medley   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Indiana BLAST A , ,
,
10:53.88
2 Vilardo Track Club A , ,
,
10:57.78
3 Zionsville A Andrew Stuff, Trent Arnold,
Evan Tate Browning, Mike Prier
11:29.52
4 NOVA TC A Keith Abramson, Tim Wilson,
Hunter Wakefield, Owen Fink
11:33.19
5 Indiana BLAST B , ,
,
11:38.83
6 NOVA TC B Theron Verburg, Connor O'Neill,
Justin Loh, Ethan Maharas
11:43.21
7 Martinsville track club A Jacob Kitchens, Zach Hamilton,
Tyler Garrett, Carson Heath
11:44.99
8 Columbus North B Sam Horak, Joel Carroll,
Drew Thompson, Charlie Allen
11:47.20
9 West Lafayette B , ,
,
11:47.44
10 NOVA TC C Scout Bogan, Jake Shepherd,
Will Sims, Nathaniel Beeler
11:48.97
11 NOVA TC D Awet Hailu, Bartosz Stoppel,
Nyc Sigmon, Matthew Monzingo
12:07.63
12 Northern Indiana Field Runners A Jordan Garlinger, Blaine Johnson,
Chase Kukelhan, Lance Williamson
12:10.85
13 Greenfield-Central A Zac Archibald, Cooper Hanson,
Parker Niemeier, Conner Kinnaman
12:14.97
14 Eagles A Bradley Lawrence, Tristan Lawson,
Addison Lawrence, Dimitri Margaritidis
12:20.16
15 212 Track Club A Will Nicoson, Luis Herrera,
David Arvidson, Luke Owings
12:28.97
16 Eagles B James Huff, Nathan Kuznicki,
Will Thompson, Christian Gerber
13:00.81
17 Indy Panthers A Raul Lazo, James Jackson,
Howard Hendricks, Oneel Occenat
-
18 Indy Panthers B Soren Sandstrom, Tony Turner,
Jon Petersen, Ethan Halloran
-
19 Supreme Dream Team TC A Lucas Coniaris, Neil Alderson,
Alan Morris, Ian Shaw
-
20 Columbus North A Drew Falkner, Evan Porter,
Parker Lee, Spencer Sherlock
-
21 West Lafayette A Solomon Barket, Joseph Peterson,
Mitchell Curl, Isaiah Robyne
-

Men's 1,200m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Petroy, Nick SR Unattached 3:14.92
2 Arnold, Kenny SR Unattached 3:15.14
3 KIMBLE, MORRIS SR Unattached 3:17.07
4 Wakefield, Hunter SR NOVA TC 3:18.88
5 Barket, Solomon JR West Lafayette 3:20.57
6 Freeman, Zach SR Potter's Bridge Athletic Club 3:22.81
7 Amburgy, Justin JR Potter's Bridge Athletic Club 3:23.91
8 Pratt, Robby SO Zionsville 3:26.05
9 Jones, Christopher SR Unattached 3:26.68
10 Bird, Callaway SR Culver Academies 3:27.64
11 Davalos, Carlos JR Den Bavis 3:29.06
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 morita-mullaney, micah SR Unattached 3:22.30
2 Hoeft, Josh JR Fall Creek Running Club 3:24.51
3 Dolph, Marino JR Unattached 3:25.95
4 Clapacs, Ethan SO Bishop Chatard High School 3:29.10
5 Ellis, Ross JR Floyd Central 3:30.25
6 Gugle, Jack SR Flashes Track Club 3:30.35
7 UPTON, TYLER SR Pioneers - Born To Run 3:39.96
8 Williams, Finn SO Zionsville 3:40.18
9 GAINES, THOMAS SR Pioneers - Born To Run 3:48.00
10 Glass, Brendon SR Flashes Track Club -
11 Parrish, Mitchell SR Flashes Track Club -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ferguson, grant SO Unattached 3:26.94
2 Bentz, Luke SR Indiana BLAST 3:34.35
3 Brainer, Nathan SR Eastbrook Track Club 3:34.96
4 Millar, Parker SR Flashes Track Club 3:37.68
5 Parent, August SR NOVA TC 3:38.27
6 Kurtz, Noah SR Flashes Track Club 3:40.46
7 Leal, Vincent SR Flashes Track Club 3:41.33
8 Healey, Justin SR Flashes Track Club 3:44.34
9 McKinney, Spencer SR Flashes Track Club 3:44.36
10 Perkins, Nick SR RebelDistance -
11 LANCASTER, ALEX SR Pioneers - Born To Run -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hutt, Nicholas SR Flashes Track Club 3:40.19
2 Young, Max SR Flashes Track Club 3:41.39
3 Rubino, Ben SR Zionsville 3:41.83
4 Wiegand, Cameron SR Flashes Track Club 3:43.32
5 Spence, Samuel SR Flashes Track Club 3:44.03
6 Larson, Cody SR Flashes Track Club 3:47.09
7 Cerbone, Justin SR Flashes Track Club 3:48.48
8 Hall, Samuel SR Flashes Track Club 3:49.92
9 Cummings, Lucas SR Flashes Track Club 3:50.66
10 Smith, Ben SR Flashes Track Club 4:00.46
11 Sifferlen, Charles SR Zionsville -
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Clos, Noah JR Southmont 3:50.07
2 McIntire, Dayton SR Flashes Track Club 3:52.02
3 Capps, Zac SR Flashes Track Club 3:59.72
4 LaShure, Jake SR Eagles 4:07.58
5 Lohman, Evan SR Flashes Track Club 4:08.53
6 Bickel, Jake SR Flashes Track Club 4:08.66
7 Cox, Owen SR Flashes Track Club 4:16.24
8 Reichel, Chris SR Flashes Track Club 4:19.39
9 Hagg, Nick SR Flashes Track Club 4:31.94
10 Dosanjh, Harnoor SR Flashes Track Club 4:56.65
11 Runholt, Michael SR RebelDistance -
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kitchens, Jacob SR Unattached 3:48.09
2 Bailey, Bo SR Eagles 4:14.39
3 Gerber, Christian SR Eagles 4:16.60
4 Basile, Ethan SR Flashes Track Club 4:38.45
5 Hall, Dillon SR Eagles 4:50.73
6 Tetreault, Jared SR Flashes Track Club 5:10.95
7 firenze, Brady JR Lemrac -

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lynch, Abby FR Unattached 2:19.78
2 Tate, Emma JR West Lafayette 2:20.27
3 Brennan, Abbey SR Indiana BLAST 2:24.94
4 Mays, Abby SR Indiana BLAST 2:25.87
5 Sharples-Gordon, Bella FR Noblesville 2:26.73
6 Casner, Kaylin SO New Palestine 2:28.18
7 Anderson, Maria JR Noblesville 2:29.61
8 Pearce, Lillian JR Floyd Central 2:32.11
9 Hand, Emily SO Unattached 2:33.86
10 Popp, Jenna JR Unattached 2:39.22
11 Schnick, Makenna FR Morgan Township Woman’s Track 2:45.97
12 Farmer, Isabella SR Unattached -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Trier, Carmen SR Indiana BLAST 2:33.07
2 Boyd, Adrianna SR Indiana Storm Track Club 2:33.19
3 Siples, Eden JR Indiana State Athletic Club 2:35.60
4 Morrison, Katie SR Indiana State Athletic Club 2:37.83
5 Selking, Chloe JR Franklin Community 2:40.64
6 Shaw, Brenna FR New Palestine 2:41.56
7 Rakowski, Emma FR Morgan Township team 2:42.96
8 Stephenson, Briana SR American $peed 2:43.36
9 Gatrell, Mary JR Indiana State Athletic Club 2:45.56
10 Leslie-Holt, Kyleigh SO Floyd Central 2:46.00
11 Rose, Lilian SR Unattached 2:49.28
12 Morrison, Marikate FR Unattached 3:12.51
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Saliji, Sara JR Indiana State Athletic Club 2:36.80
2 Dougherty, Shannon JR Rushville Consolidated 2:38.51
3 Rohr, Sarah SR Zebra Pride Running Club 2:40.06
4 Shillings, Briley SR Indiana State Athletic Club 2:40.82
5 Rickey, Haley SO New Palestine 2:41.49
6 Davis, Ella SR American $peed 2:44.70
7 White, Olivia SO Unattached 2:53.79
8 Line, Abby FR Noblesville 2:53.97
9 Hoffman, Megan FR Noblesville 2:55.12
10 Formisani, Reagan FR Westfield 2:58.98
11 Urtel, Adell JR Unattached -
12 White, Grace SR American $peed -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kerrigan, Meadow SR Eagles 2:52.10
2 Tingley, Mikalah SR Indiana State Athletic Club 2:54.02
3 Meza, Natalia JR Rushville Consolidated 3:03.53
4 O Neil, Corrine SR NOVA TC 3:10.70
5 Hall, Karissa SR Eagles 3:12.23
6 Pope, Lindsay JR Greenfield-Central 3:18.57
7 Dombroski, Mary FR Noblesville -
8 Chemmaoui, Salma SR NOVA TC -
9 Smith, Lillie SR NOVA TC -
10 Reburn, Claire SR Unattached -

Women's 1600ms   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wilson, Emma JR Miles To Go 4:54.97
2 Barker, Jenna SR Unattached 5:08.26
3 Gilliana, Ava SO Unattached 5:09.82
4 Schwartz, Tyler SR BTC 5:09.93
5 Dilick, Gabby SR Westfield 5:13.24
6 Gallagher, Mikayla SR Brebeuf Jesuit 5:15.52
7 Lambert, Sydney SR Indiana BLAST 5:19.65
8 Schultz, Mary JR West Lafayette 5:20.16
9 Reichard, Sophie SO Noblesville 5:23.67
10 O'Donnell, Katie JR Brebeuf Jesuit 5:31.50
11 Bogdajewicz, Carly SR Westfield 5:31.57
12 Hurt, Maddy SR Unattached 5:32.78
13 Mann, Kendall FR New Palestine 5:33.73
14 Sanchez, Anastasia SO Unattached 5:53.66
15 Coates, Sarah FR Westfield 6:03.91
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Secor, Jessica SR Northeast Striders 5:29.14
2 Porter, Sophie FR Westfield 5:36.26
3 Zellers, Ava FR Westfield 5:40.11
4 Baldwin, Ashley SO Westfield 5:41.60
5 Treibic, Emma SR Franklin Community 5:43.59
6 Walda, Lauren SR Indiana BLAST 5:48.30
7 Scher, Nicky SO Unattached 5:50.18
8 Clark, Julia FR Westfield 5:53.05
9 Schroeder, Ellie JR Guerin Catholic 5:55.28
10 Beagle, Jenna SR Park Tudor 5:58.07
11 Morrison, Katie SR Indiana State Athletic Club 5:59.43
12 Kallem, Sydney JR Miles To Go 6:05.10
13 Pressel, Anna SR Morgan Running Club 6:15.76
14 Sandys, Lauren FR Noblesville 6:29.54
15 Senerius, Ashley JR Westfield -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Farnsley, Nicole SR Northeast Striders 5:43.36
2 French, Mary Kathryn SR Northeast Striders 5:50.83
3 Arnold, Larra SR Northeast Striders 5:59.29
4 Brown, Sophia FR Westfield 6:01.66
5 Rickey, Haley SO New Palestine 6:02.47
6 Brady, Isabella FR Zionsville 6:02.84
7 McNeely, Grace SO Westfield 6:09.66
8 Coots, Masey FR Westfield 6:16.45
9 Click, Chole FR Noblesville 6:17.85
10 Teitge, Megan SR Unattached 6:17.98
11 Miller, Gracie SO Noblesville 6:20.31
12 Reburn, Claire SR Unattached 6:20.68
13 Trout, Delaney SR Indiana State Athletic Club 6:25.85
14 McAndrews, Maggie JR Westfield 6:38.30
15 Hamlet, Sarah JR Westfield -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Burton, Abby JR Franklin Community 6:14.39
2 Schafer, Amanda SR Guerin Catholic 6:18.23
3 Phillips, Jenna FR Westfield 6:22.69
4 McBride, Hannah FR Indiana State Athletic Club 6:40.23
5 Cole, Caylene SR Eagles 6:42.32
6 Langdon, Sarah FR Floyd Central 6:50.35
7 Leisure, Brooke JR Rushville Consolidated 7:29.78
8 Smith, Cathy SR Unattached 8:37.45
9 Riessen, Caroline JR Franklin Community -
10 Reed, Piper SO Franklin Community -
11 Tennell, Megan SO Franklin Community -
12 Purdy, Abby JR Franklin Community -

Women's 3,200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schwartz, Tyler SR BTC 11:26.37
2 Ricks, Kate JR Brebeuf Jesuit 11:28.52
3 Wehrle, Mary Anna SO Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 11:43.23
4 Sorg, Kyley SR Floyd Central 11:48.88
5 Liddle, Sydney SO Floyd Central 11:49.06
6 Hagerty, Mya SO Unattached 11:50.43
7 Wilson, Quinn SO Unattached 11:51.59
8 Clarkson, Allison SR Northeast Striders 11:56.30
9 Sanchez, Anastasia SO Unattached 11:58.76
10 Cates, Ellie SR Indiana BLAST 12:03.78
11 Armstrong, Abbey SO Unattached 12:06.97
12 Gamble, Mollie SO Unattached 12:07.73
13 Gregory, Taylor SO Noblesville 12:13.11
14 Ebetino, Alex SR Unattached 12:25.70
15 KAISER, OLIVIA FR Unattached 12:27.75
16 Knable, Isabella SR Floyd Central 12:41.30
17 Sailors, Madalyn SO Unattached 13:00.09
18 Jessup, Faye JR Brownsburg High School 13:17.36
19 Lipe, Sophia SO Unattached -
20 Bush, Lindsey JR Spencer County -
21 Swart, Aubrey JR Noblesville -

Women's 1,200m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Deal, Aubrie JR Noblesville 3:49.99
2 Dixon, Brooke SO Unattached 3:50.60
3 Rinehart, Lauren SO Brownsburg 3:53.02
4 Reichard, Sophie SO Noblesville 3:54.12
5 Bische, Gabrielle JR Brownsburg HS 3:55.41
6 Greer, Sarah JR Unattached 4:01.50
7 Grider, Gabby JR Unattached 4:04.17
8 Witmer, Natalie SR Indiana BLAST 4:09.01
9 Duzan, Kiersten JR Morgan Township Women 4:13.79
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Carr, Gracie SO Unattached 4:04.08
2 Browne, Taylor FR Zionsville 4:05.07
3 Shillings, Briley SR Indiana State Athletic Club 4:07.72
4 Dimmett, Kate FR Zionsville 4:10.62
5 Stock, Cheyanne SR Morgan Township 4:16.29
6 Lemmons, Klaire SR Morgan township team 4:17.87
7 Howe, Mandy SO Floyd Central 4:30.15
8 Sandys, Katherine JR Noblesville 4:31.14
9 Noel, Evie SR Indiana State Athletic Club -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dougherty, Shannon JR Rushville Consolidated 4:24.47
2 Bostwick, Kira JR Zionsville 4:27.69
3 White, Olivia SO Unattached 4:38.87
4 Tingley, Mikalah SR Indiana State Athletic Club 4:40.72
5 Hintz, Shelby SR Eagles 4:49.50
6 Cline, Samantha SO Zionsville 4:51.29
7 Parker, Josie SR Zionsville 5:00.91
8 Kellum, Victoria FR Zionsville 5:17.96
9 Brainerd, Rebekah SR Zionsville -