Team | Score |
---|---|
Mukwonago | 87 |
Prospect | 78 |
Proviso East | 76 |
Zion-Benton | 70 |
Plainfield North | 49 |
Proviso West | 42 |
Glenbard South | 27 |
Thornton Fractional North | 24 |
Riverside-Brookfield | 23 |
Crete-Monee | 19 |
Bloom Twp. | 18 |
Stagg | 10 |
Argo | 4 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ryan, Semaj | JR | Proviso East | 7.00 | |
2 | Watson, Jordan | JR | Stagg | 7.11 | |
3 | Powell, Prentise | JR | Stagg | 7.16 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barber, Keshawn | SR | Argo | 6.90 | |
2 | Cutlerywala, Burhan | SO | Plainfield North | 6.91 | |
3 | Little, Jalarion | SO | Crete-Monee | 6.95 | |
4 | Pradzinski, Sean | JR | Argo | 7.04 | |
5 | D'Ambra, Nick | JR | Glenbard South | 7.07 | |
6 | Williams, Debo | JR | Prospect | 7.36 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Payne, David | SR | Proviso East | 6.76 | 8 |
2 | Dodd, Gabriel | SR | Glenbard South | 6.89 | |
3 | Jones, Kavon | FR | Crete-Monee | 6.95 | |
4 | Hayes, Jeffery | FR | Thornton Fractional North | 6.97 | |
5 | Berry, Damian | SO | Thornton Fractional North | 6.98 | |
6 | Hanneman, Brandon | JR | Plainfield North | 7.02 | |
7 | Carreon, Justin | FR | Prospect | 7.14 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Genrich, Zach | SR | Mukwonago | 6.72 | 10 |
2 | Girone, Adrian | SO | Mukwonago | 6.79 | 6 |
3 | Mojica, William | SR | Proviso West | 6.80 | 4 |
4 | Williams, Kamrin | SO | Bloom Twp. | 6.83 | 2 |
5 | Lewis, Jarvin | JR | Bloom Twp. | 6.87 | 1 |
6 | Powell, Payton | JR | Zion-Benton | 6.91 | |
7 | Foster, Tyonn | FR | Zion-Benton | 6.98 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Poplawski, Chris | SR | Prospect | 24.96 | |
2 | Bensing, Andrew | SR | Prospect | 26.82 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams, Christian | SR | Argo | 24.79 | |
2 | Hughes, Hunter | JR | Riverside-Brookfield | 25.07 | |
3 | Sowell, Jeramia | JR | Proviso East | 25.54 | |
4 | Stokhaug, Sean | JR | Mukwonago | 26.19 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Snell, Sam | JR | Stagg | 24.04 | 1 |
2 | Watkins, Jalen | JR | Plainfield North | 24.62 | |
3 | Hanneman, Brandon | JR | Plainfield North | 24.76 | |
4 | Dixon, Kevin | SR | Thornton Fractional North | 25.15 | |
5 | Cervanka, George | JR | Riverside-Brookfield | 25.78 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Girone, Adrian | SO | Mukwonago | 23.66 | 6 |
2 | Dodd, Gabriel | SR | Glenbard South | 24.26 | |
3 | Williams, Kamrin | SO | Bloom Twp. | 24.31 | |
4 | Little, Jalarion | SO | Crete-Monee | 24.58 | |
5 | D'Ambra, Nick | JR | Glenbard South | 24.99 | |
6 | Lewis, Jarvin | JR | Bloom Twp. | 25.24 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bryant, Deonte | JR | Proviso East | 23.32 | 10 |
2 | Robinson, Patrick | SR | Proviso West | 23.60 | 8 |
3 | Powell, Payton | JR | Zion-Benton | 23.89 | 4 |
4 | Anderson, Tyrek | JR | Proviso West | 23.95 | 2 |
5 | Hayes, Jeffery | FR | Thornton Fractional North | 24.63 | |
6 | Mitchell, Khyre | JR | Crete-Monee | 25.00 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roehl, Brad | FR | Mukwonago | 56.30 | |
2 | Luppino, Anthony | JR | Zion-Benton | 59.15 | |
3 | Madison, John | SO | Glenbard South | 1:00.24 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Poplawski, Chris | SR | Prospect | 58.76 | |
2 | Evans, Justin | JR | Plainfield North | 58.91 | |
3 | Pitts, Michael | JR | Riverside-Brookfield | 59.46 | |
4 | Jones, Tyler | JR | Crete-Monee | 1:02.70 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martinez, RJ | SR | Riverside-Brookfield | 55.81 | |
2 | Lackey, Tamonte | SO | Bloom Twp. | 56.00 | |
3 | Bownes, Canyon | SO | Plainfield North | 57.17 | |
4 | Zawislak, Josh | SR | Glenbard South | 57.57 | |
5 | Holmes, Joe | JR | Proviso West | 59.20 | |
6 | Rollins, Antonio | JR | Proviso East | 1:01.16 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Terry, Jack | JR | Prospect | 55.86 | |
2 | Mohsin, Abdulrahman | JR | Stagg | 56.04 | |
3 | Tribble, Jalen | SR | Thornton Fractional North | 56.34 | |
4 | Guevara, Josue | SR | Argo | 56.72 | |
5 | Kianty, Tyer | JR | Proviso East | 1:02.90 | |
6 | Henry, Dejon | SO | Bloom Twp. | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bruns, Justin | JR | Proviso West | 53.20 | 10 |
2 | Snell, Sam | JR | Stagg | 53.75 | 8 |
3 | Creamer, Tyler | SO | Zion-Benton | 54.44 | 6 |
4 | Nelson, Evan | SR | Mukwonago | 55.44 | 4 |
5 | Deloera, Ricardo | SR | Argo | 55.53 | 2 |
6 | Lawless, Deriek | JR | Thornton Fractional North | 55.75 | 1 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Einhorn, Alex | SR | Stagg | 1:36.23 | |
2 | Suleiman, Khamis | SR | Stagg | 1:36.25 | |
3 | Ray, Treavis | FR | Thornton Fractional North | 1:44.22 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harris, Payton | SR | Thornton Fractional North | 1:38.51 | |
2 | Turner, Antevion | SR | Crete-Monee | 1:40.87 | |
3 | Shakeshaft, Brendan | JR | Riverside-Brookfield | 1:42.92 | |
4 | Imandar, Faiz | SO | Plainfield North | 1:43.14 | |
5 | Lams, Jacob | SR | Riverside-Brookfield | 1:50.38 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wood, Joey | SR | Glenbard South | 1:32.79 | 4 |
2 | Morrow, Kendall | SO | Prospect | 1:32.82 | 2 |
3 | Chung, Allen | SR | Glenbard South | 1:33.56 | 1 |
4 | Horvath, Sam | JR | Plainfield North | 1:35.08 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schedlbauer, Ryan | SR | Mukwonago | 1:29.12 | 10 |
2 | Lussenhop, Tim | JR | Prospect | 1:29.95 | 8 |
3 | Flowers, Jamonte | SO | Proviso East | 1:30.65 | 6 |
4 | Green, Keshaun | SO | Bloom Twp. | 1:34.05 | |
5 | Boyd, Andrew | SR | Bloom Twp. | 1:34.56 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zwijack, Andrew | SR | Argo | 2:11.10 | |
2 | Madura, Kyle | JR | Stagg | 2:15.80 | |
3 | Schmauderer, Micheal | FR | Plainfield North | 2:16.27 | |
4 | Svoboda, Edwin | FR | Glenbard South | 2:18.79 | |
5 | Troy, Blaylock | JR | Proviso East | 2:19.48 | |
6 | Grochowski, Sam | JR | Mukwonago | 2:20.34 | |
7 | Osborn, Javion | SR | Proviso East | 2:20.58 | |
8 | Sowl, Ethan | SR | Glenbard South | 2:21.13 | |
9 | Khairallah, Paul | SO | Prospect | 2:22.80 | |
10 | Szuba, Sebastian | FR | Argo | 2:26.84 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mosley, Thomas | SR | Zion-Benton | 2:00.86 | 10 |
2 | Sanaghan, Sean | SR | Prospect | 2:06.52 | 8 |
3 | Stephenson, Jevon | JR | Thornton Fractional North | 2:07.06 | 6 |
4 | Schneider, Josh | SR | Mukwonago | 2:07.95 | 4 |
5 | Lincicome, Joshua | SR | Zion-Benton | 2:10.40 | 2 |
6 | Clarke, Criddell | JR | Thornton Fractional North | 2:10.71 | 1 |
7 | Alarcon, Angel | JR | Riverside-Brookfield | 2:12.48 | |
8 | Wardzala, Jacob | JR | Riverside-Brookfield | 2:12.58 | |
9 | Lacey, Ramon | SO | Bloom Twp. | 2:13.84 | |
10 | Aleck, Matthew | JR | Stagg | 2:14.15 | |
11 | Green, Keshaun | SO | Bloom Twp. | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mosier, Matt | SR | Plainfield North | 4:57.51 | |
2 | Cruz, Ernan | JR | Argo | 4:57.56 | |
3 | Jedlicka, Wesley | SO | Glenbard South | 5:01.93 | |
4 | Wetzel, Logan | FR | Bloom Twp. | 5:06.97 | |
5 | Garcia, Jonathan | FR | Proviso East | 5:10.54 | |
6 | Russell, Jaylon | JR | Crete-Monee | 5:13.15 | |
7 | Rodriguez, Ricky | SR | Thornton Fractional North | 5:15.55 | |
8 | Behnke, Grant | SO | Mukwonago | 5:20.35 | |
9 | Galvan, Carlos | SO | Argo | 5:26.94 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | O'Donnell, Jack | SR | Prospect | 4:29.93 | 10 |
2 | Nunez, Mateo | SR | Riverside-Brookfield | 4:31.43 | 8 |
3 | Riordan, James | SR | Prospect | 4:33.81 | 6 |
4 | Nadolski, Ian | SO | Mukwonago | 4:38.10 | 4 |
5 | Schonter, Michael | SR | Zion-Benton | 4:41.14 | 2 |
6 | Mosley, Thomas | SR | Zion-Benton | 4:44.50 | 1 |
7 | Tarantino, Jared | JR | Stagg | 4:48.63 | |
8 | Nkpe, Gabe | SR | Plainfield North | 4:49.20 | |
9 | Hobart, Justin | JR | Stagg | 4:54.36 | |
10 | Sagan, Jack | JR | Riverside-Brookfield | 4:54.40 | |
11 | Sanchez Trejo, Angel | SR | Thornton Fractional North | 5:05.09 | |
12 | Lacey, Ramon | SO | Bloom Twp. | 5:13.05 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moore, Antwan | SO | Thornton Fractional North | 10:47.43 | |
2 | Garcia, Jonathan | FR | Proviso East | 10:49.24 | |
3 | Hertogs, RJ | SR | Riverside-Brookfield | 10:51.16 | |
4 | Doherty, John | JR | Stagg | 11:00.37 | |
5 | Abuzir, Ali | SO | Stagg | 11:07.49 | |
6 | Torres, Alex | SO | Bloom Twp. | 11:27.97 | |
7 | Marr, Ryan | JR | Prospect | 11:56.57 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luell, Collin | JR | Zion-Benton | 9:51.25 | 10 |
2 | Cozine, Nate | JR | Prospect | 10:02.61 | 8 |
3 | Wells, Walker | SR | Plainfield North | 10:11.73 | 6 |
4 | May, Hunter | SR | Plainfield North | 10:24.65 | 4 |
5 | Sanchez Trejo, Angel | SR | Thornton Fractional North | 10:41.52 | 2 |
6 | Morrelly, Nathan | SO | Argo | 10:42.69 | 1 |
7 | Wetzel, Logan | FR | Bloom Twp. | 11:24.15 | |
8 | Garcia, Alexander | JR | Zion-Benton | 11:24.34 | |
9 | Fearn, Andrew | SR | Glenbard South | 11:26.10 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Melson, Donovan | JR | Thornton Fractional North | 9.38 | |
2 | Hardy, Decordia | SO | Thornton Fractional North | 9.57 | |
3 | Strothers, Reginald | JR | Argo | 9.60 | |
4 | Buckley, Ethan | SO | Stagg | 11.04 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hope, Kazie | JR | Bloom Twp. | 8.92 | 1 |
2 | Chisum, Darrell | JR | Zion-Benton | 8.98 | |
3 | Raheem, Samuel | SO | Bloom Twp. | 9.30 | |
4 | Clarkson, Ethan | SR | Riverside-Brookfield | 9.54 | |
5 | Plavsic, Nikola | SR | Glenbard South | 9.63 | |
6 | Kuleszynski, Matt | SO | Prospect | 9.96 | |
7 | Gogola, Anthony | JR | Stagg | 10.10 | |
8 | Ramirez, Brandon | JR | Argo | 14.39 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | sylvestor, john | SR | Proviso East | 8.02 | 10 |
2 | Devenuto, Danny | JR | Plainfield North | 8.29 | 8 |
3 | Plavsic, Stevan | SO | Glenbard South | 8.44 | 6 |
4 | Gay, Rayshawn | SR | Proviso East | 8.59 | 4 |
5 | Estrella III, James | SR | Prospect | 8.70 | 2 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chisum, Darrell | JR | Zion-Benton | 27.56 | 6 |
2 | Alvarado, Christian | JR | Thornton Fractional North | 29.81 | |
3 | Bartoszek, Kamil | FR | Stagg | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Raheem, Samuel | SO | Bloom Twp. | 29.86 | |
2 | Clarkson, Ethan | SR | Riverside-Brookfield | 30.25 | |
3 | Kuleszynski, Matt | SO | Prospect | 30.53 | |
4 | Plavsic, Nikola | SR | Glenbard South | 31.79 | |
5 | Dishmon, Corey | FR | Riverside-Brookfield | 33.15 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Devenuto, Danny | JR | Plainfield North | 27.78 | 2 |
2 | Alusaimeb, Ali | JR | Proviso East | 27.83 | 1 |
3 | Plavsic, Stevan | SO | Glenbard South | 27.87 | |
4 | Melson, Donovan | JR | Thornton Fractional North | 28.93 | |
5 | Hope, Kazie | JR | Bloom Twp. | 28.94 | |
6 | Verschoor, Kevin | SO | Prospect | 34.72 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | sylvestor, john | SR | Proviso East | 26.20 | 10 |
2 | Hass, Adam | JR | Plainfield North | 27.43 | 8 |
3 | Rybolt, Mac | SR | Mukwonago | 27.63 | 4 |
4 | Smothers, Destin | SR | Proviso West | 28.82 | |
5 | Stokhaug, Sean | JR | Mukwonago | 29.29 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Riverside-Brookfield | A |
Nick Del Nodal,
Seth Giminski, George Cervanka, Alex Escamilla |
1:40.37 | |
2 | Prospect | A |
Debo Williams,
Andrew Bensing, Anthony Burkhardt, Yash Thakkar |
1:46.29 | |
3 | Plainfield North | A |
Jalen Watkins,
Brandon Hanneman, Kyle Burke, Ezra Docks |
- |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Glenbard South | A |
Gabriel Dodd,
Michael Illes, Connor Howard, Nick D'Ambra |
1:38.13 | 1 |
2 | Argo | A |
Keshawn Barber,
Jalen Cobbs, Sean Pradzinski, Christian Williams |
1:38.68 | |
3 | Bloom Twp. | A |
Kristian Johnson,
Tyrese Harvey, Kazie Hope, Andrew Boyd |
1:39.54 | |
4 | Stagg | A |
Jordan Watson,
Prentise Powell, Christopher Nunez, Michael Jennings |
1:40.36 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Proviso East | A |
Deonte Bryant,
Marzell Wells, Rayshawn Gay, David Payne |
1:33.29 | 10 |
2 | Crete-Monee | A |
Kavon Jones,
Jalarion Little, Jalen Echols, Khyre Mitchell |
1:33.41 | 8 |
3 | Proviso West | A |
Davin Coleman,
Tyrek Anderson, John Fox, William Mojica |
1:36.73 | 6 |
4 | Zion-Benton | A |
Tyonn Foster,
Payton Powell, Darrell Chisum, Donnie Graves |
1:36.82 | 4 |
5 | Thornton Fractional North | A |
Damian Berry,
Kendi Young, Donovan Melson, Deriek Lawless |
1:37.83 | 2 |
6 | Mukwonago | A |
Josh Jendusa,
Zach Genrich, Sean Stokhaug, Tim Richards |
1:39.48 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Proviso East | A |
Alfohso Hernandez,
Tyrone Tolliver, Donovan Davis, Cory Manson |
1:41.97 | 4 |
2 | Argo | A |
Abdallah Salah,
Alaa Shuaibi, Lendale Franklin, Matthew Trebunia |
1:42.78 | 1 |
3 | Riverside-Brookfield | A |
Brendan Czajka,
Chris Doherty, Santana Diaz, Ethan Holmes |
1:48.88 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Plainfield North | A |
Kael Bronner,
Burhan Cutlerywala, Jaylen Tillman, Chris Jones |
1:39.68 | 10 |
2 | Prospect | A |
Justin Carreon,
Will Horvath, Michael Cima, Tyler Zediker |
1:43.61 | |
3 | Stagg | A |
Kamil Bartoszek,
Michael Warfield, Peter Corasis, Jayelin Barnett |
1:45.12 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Crete-Monee | A |
John Thigpen,
Zarion Penn, Camari Johnson, Raejohn Pearson |
1:40.12 | 8 |
2 | Glenbard South | A |
TJ Burnett,
Jeremy Earnst, Milivoj Plavsic, Alec Steiger |
1:41.11 | 6 |
3 | Mukwonago | A |
Bailey Kroll,
Joe Vanness, Ethen Phouybandant, Logan Goetz |
1:42.36 | 2 |
4 | Zion-Benton | A |
Reese Holmes,
Floyd Bailey, Rikki Wiley, Jordan Chisum |
1:42.95 | |
5 | Proviso West | A |
Gael Alfaro,
Isaiah Brown, Alex Garcia, Kyshun Robinson |
1:43.73 | |
6 | Thornton Fractional North | A |
Donovan Rheams,
Deonta Rosell, David Green, Jalen Brown |
1:49.97 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Plainfield North | A |
Adam Hass,
Zac Johnson, Kyle Burke, Arthur Perez |
3:57.33 | |
2 | Crete-Monee | A |
Imani Holloway,
Tyler Jones, Calvin Johnson, Antevion Turner |
4:03.84 | |
3 | Argo | A |
Reginald Strothers,
Jared Eaton, Eduardo Barrera, Brandon Ramirez |
4:07.02 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thornton Fractional North | A |
Donovan Melson,
Deriek Lawless, Jalen Tribble, Kevin Dixon |
3:43.35 | 2 |
2 | Riverside-Brookfield | A |
Angel Alarcon,
RJ Martinez, Jack Sagan, Mateo Nunez |
3:44.44 | 1 |
3 | Stagg | A |
Matthew Aleck,
Anthony Gogola, Kamil Bartoszek, Abdulrahman Mohsin |
3:47.70 | |
4 | Glenbard South | A |
Allen Chung,
Michael Illes, Connor Howard, Michael Zima |
3:55.28 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Proviso East | A |
john sylvestor,
Marzell Wells, Emmanuel Valtierrez, Deonte Bryant |
3:35.00 | 10 |
2 | Zion-Benton | A |
Thomas Mosley,
Joshua Lincicome, Tyler Creamer, Donnie Graves |
3:35.37 | 8 |
3 | Prospect | A |
Jeff Snell,
Jack Terry, Nate Cozine, Tim Lussenhop |
3:37.95 | 6 |
4 | Mukwonago | A |
Adrian Girone,
Ryan Schedlbauer, Evan Nelson, Zach Genrich |
3:41.75 | 4 |
5 | Bloom Twp. | A |
Tamonte Lackey,
Keshaun Green, Kristian Johnson, Dejon Henry |
3:45.38 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prospect | A |
Erik Snell,
Tom Walter, Logan Mertes, Nathan Fowler |
3:49.35 | 6 |
2 | Plainfield North | A |
Jaylen Tillman,
Ben Wilson, Nick Lowe, Jack Anderson |
3:53.97 | 4 |
3 | Glenbard South | A |
Julian Lalvani,
Alec Steiger, Will Werner, Milivoj Plavsic |
3:54.55 | 1 |
4 | Riverside-Brookfield | A |
Ethan Holmes,
Nathan Palmer, Josh Ranft, Chris Magno |
3:55.28 | |
5 | Bloom Twp. | A |
Kyle Exton,
Carl Maxwell, Marvin Sims, William Jenkins |
4:00.64 | |
6 | Argo | A |
Matthew Trebunia,
Ivan Guerra, Tomasz Chmiel, Matt Glod |
4:00.75 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Proviso West | A |
Gael Alfaro,
Isaiah Brown, Alex Garcia, Kyshun Robinson |
3:47.06 | 10 |
2 | Crete-Monee | A |
Zarion Penn,
Camari Johnson, Olin Ortiz, Elantae Humphrey |
3:48.35 | 8 |
3 | Stagg | A |
Sujith Saju,
Peter Corasis, Grant Wright, Christopher Nunez |
3:54.18 | 2 |
4 | Proviso East | A |
Cory Manson,
Alfohso Hernandez, Donovan Davis, Jamonte Flowers |
3:59.46 | |
5 | Thornton Fractional North | A |
Rheams Donovv,
Adrian Herrera, Michael Shipley, Jalen Brown |
4:01.16 | |
6 | Mukwonago | A |
Josh Jendusa,
Luke Iding, Brandon Wozny, Joe Vanness |
- |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prospect | A |
Nick Serio,
Jeff Snell, Patrick Mertes, Andrew Reimann |
8:31.78 | 10 |
2 | Riverside-Brookfield | A |
Jack Sagan,
Jacob Wardzala, Angel Alarcon, Mateo Nunez |
8:34.43 | 8 |
3 | Mukwonago | A |
Brad Roehl,
Luke Boyle, Logan Goetz, Luke Iding |
8:39.81 | 6 |
4 | Thornton Fractional North | A |
Criddell Clarke,
Jevon Stephenson, Adrian Herrera, Ricky Rodriguez |
8:45.05 | 4 |
5 | Glenbard South | A |
Allen Chung,
Cristian Hilliard, Ethan Sowl, Joey Wood |
9:01.08 | 2 |
6 | Stagg | A |
Alex Einhorn,
Jared Tarantino, Khamis Suleiman, Grant Wright |
9:01.74 | 1 |
7 | Zion-Benton | A |
Joshua Lincicome,
Michael Schonter, Louis Rodriguez, Tyler Brown |
9:04.26 | |
8 | Plainfield North | A |
Sam Horvath,
Matt Mosier, Vince Badali, Connor Wells |
9:15.94 | |
9 | Argo | A |
Marco Adame,
Marcin Marciniak, Manuel Rangel, Vincent Flores |
10:04.88 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prospect | A |
Erik Snell,
Tom Walter, Logan Mertes, Nathan Fowler |
8:51.50 | 10 |
2 | Riverside-Brookfield | A |
Chris Magno,
Brendan Czajka, Nathan Palmer, Josh Ranft |
9:00.18 | 8 |
3 | Plainfield North | A |
Jack Anderson,
Connor Al-Ashkar, Ryan Walczak, Nick Lowe |
9:03.86 | 6 |
4 | Stagg | A |
Kyle Barbalic,
Christian Gambotz, Kyle Donnahue, Brendan Conroy |
9:26.97 | 4 |
5 | Crete-Monee | A |
Elantae Humphrey,
Christopher Rivers, Bernard Byrd, Olin Ortiz |
9:39.97 | 2 |
6 | Glenbard South | A |
Edwin Svoboda,
Julio Reyes, Austin MacClure, Coin Hughes |
9:40.44 | 1 |
7 | Zion-Benton | A |
Avedis Sarkisian,
Victor Mares, Nathan Prado, Tristan Fitzgerald |
9:43.08 | |
8 | Thornton Fractional North | A |
Axel Floes,
Xavier Williams, Manuel Salinas, Cesar Cruz |
9:43.57 | |
9 | Mukwonago | A |
Sam Grochowski,
Nick Leemans, Michael Sommers, Max Kizewski |
9:54.90 | |
10 | Bloom Twp. | A |
Carl Maxwell,
Juan Reyes, Dorian Teague, Kyle Exton |
9:55.02 | |
11 | Argo | A |
Dorian Gradzki,
Waleed Sammak, Dawid Chlebek, Arian Delatorre |
10:06.91 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dybul, Zach | SR | Mukwonago | 6' 8.0" | 10 |
2 | Sawyer, Cortez | JR | Zion-Benton | 6' 0.0" | 7 |
3 | McNurlan, Jack | JR | Plainfield North | 6' 0.0" | 7 |
4 | Perry, Michael | SR | Bloom Twp. | 5' 10.0" | 4 |
5 | Payne, David | SR | Proviso East | 5' 10.0" | 2 |
6 | Plavsic, Stevan | SO | Glenbard South | 5' 10.0" | 1 |
7 | Alusaimeb, Ali | JR | Proviso East | 5' 10.0" | |
8 | Fenelus-Williams, Kaleb | FR | Plainfield North | 5' 10.0" | |
9 | Moody, Devin | JR | Riverside-Brookfield | 5' 8.0" | |
10 | Johnson, Calvin | FR | Crete-Monee | 5' 8.0" | |
11 | Mayotte, Hunter | JR | Mukwonago | 5' 8.0" | |
12 | Powell, Payton | JR | Zion-Benton | 5' 8.0" | |
13 | Jones, Tyler | JR | Crete-Monee | - | |
14 | Strothers, Reginald | JR | Argo | - | |
15 | Harris, Payton | SR | Thornton Fractional North | - | |
16 | Horvath, Will | FR | Prospect | - | |
17 | Zakula, Zack | JR | Prospect | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Estrella III, James | SR | Prospect | 13' 0.0" | 10 |
2 | Kroll, Bailey | SR | Mukwonago | 12' 6.0" | 8 |
3 | Clarkson, Ethan | SR | Riverside-Brookfield | 12' 0.0" | 6 |
4 | Hohl, Zach | SO | Mukwonago | 11' 6.0" | 4 |
5 | Macis, Andy | JR | Plainfield North | 11' 0.0" | 2 |
6 | Hijjawi, Amer | JR | Argo | 11' 0.0" | 1 |
7 | Olesky, Brandon | JR | Plainfield North | 10' 6.0" | |
8 | Werner, Will | SO | Glenbard South | 10' 0.0" | |
9 | Guerra, Ivan | SO | Argo | 9' 0.0" | |
10 | Hilpp, Vaughn | JR | Riverside-Brookfield | 8' 0.0" | |
11 | Lalvani, Julian | SO | Glenbard South | - | |
12 | Cavanagh, Michael | JR | Prospect | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gay, Rayshawn | SR | Proviso East | 20' 5.0" | 4 |
2 | Sawyer, Cortez | JR | Zion-Benton | 19' 3.0" | |
3 | Tangonan, Melanio | JR | Stagg | 19' 0.0" | |
4 | Moody, Devin | JR | Riverside-Brookfield | 18' 10.0" | |
5 | Davis, Kobe | SR | Stagg | 18' 9.25" | |
6 | Hale, Jeremiah | JR | Thornton Fractional North | 18' 8.0" | |
7 | Green, Caleb | FR | Thornton Fractional North | 18' 4.5" | |
8 | Williams, Debo | JR | Prospect | 18' 2.0" | |
9 | Bensing, Andrew | SR | Prospect | 16' 8.0" | |
10 | Rodriguez, Louis | SR | Zion-Benton | 16' 3.0" | |
11 | Shuaibi, Alaa | SO | Argo | 16' 2.0" | |
12 | Strothers, Reginald | JR | Argo | 8' 6.5" | |
13 | Zalewski, Sam | SR | Riverside-Brookfield | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Echols, Jalen | SO | Crete-Monee | 21' 2.25" | 10 |
2 | Howard, Connor | SR | Glenbard South | 20' 8.0" | 8 |
3 | Hoosman, Tyler | SR | Plainfield North | 20' 6.0" | 6 |
4 | Robinson, Patrick | SR | Proviso West | 20' 0.25" | 2 |
5 | Bryant, Deonte | JR | Proviso East | 19' 10.0" | 1 |
6 | Johnson, Calvin | FR | Crete-Monee | 19' 10.0" | |
7 | Earnst, Jeremy | SO | Glenbard South | 19' 7.5" | |
8 | Girone, Adrian | SO | Mukwonago | 19' 5.5" | |
9 | Hanneman, Brandon | JR | Plainfield North | 19' 5.25" | |
10 | Wallace, Tyrin | JR | Bloom Twp. | 19' 0.0" | |
11 | Crawley, Dan | SR | Mukwonago | 18' 0.25" | |
12 | Williams, Kamrin | SO | Bloom Twp. | 17' 9.5" | |
13 | Mojica, William | SR | Proviso West | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nelson, Damonte | SR | Thornton Fractional North | 41' 8.0" | 6 |
2 | Illes, Michael | SR | Glenbard South | 39' 5.75" | |
3 | Davis, Kobe | SR | Stagg | 36' 9.75" | |
4 | Tangonan, Melanio | JR | Stagg | 35' 8.5" | |
5 | Sawyer, Cortez | JR | Zion-Benton | 35' 3.5" | |
6 | Horvath, Will | FR | Prospect | 34' 8.75" | |
7 | Hopkins, Shaun | SO | Plainfield North | 34' 7.0" | |
8 | Green, Caleb | FR | Thornton Fractional North | 33' 10.75" | |
9 | Hernandez, Nate | SO | Prospect | 30' 2.0" | |
10 | Moody, Devin | JR | Riverside-Brookfield | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robinson, Patrick | SR | Proviso West | 42' 4.5" | 10 |
2 | Raheem, Samuel | SO | Bloom Twp. | 42' 1.0" | 8 |
3 | Howard, Connor | SR | Glenbard South | 41' 4.5" | 4 |
4 | Burrows, Christian | JR | Bloom Twp. | 40' 1.0" | 2 |
5 | Hohl, Zach | SO | Mukwonago | 39' 11.5" | 1 |
6 | Geiman, Tyler | JR | Zion-Benton | 39' 6.5" | |
7 | Echols, Jalen | SO | Crete-Monee | 38' 10.5" | |
8 | Peplow, Quinn | JR | Plainfield North | 38' 8.5" | |
9 | Williams, Christian | SR | Argo | 38' 6.5" | |
10 | Bryant, Deonte | JR | Proviso East | 37' 8.0" | |
11 | Smothers, Destin | SR | Proviso West | 37' 5.0" | |
12 | Crawley, Dan | SR | Mukwonago | 37' 2.0" | |
13 | Love, Donte | JR | Proviso East | 36' 10.5" | |
14 | Birt, Khylen | JR | Crete-Monee | 33' 3.0" |