Southern Illinois HS Girls Invitational

Women's 60m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Davis, Madison SR DuQuoin 8.19
2 Hudson, Alashya SR East St. Louis 8.28
3 Buchanan, Sydney SO Monticello 8.36
4 Dunklin, Ayanna FR DuQuoin 8.38
5 Coughlin, Jessica JR Belleville West 8.46
6 Davis, Aliyah SO Centralia 8.51
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Howard, Zoie SO O'Fallon 7.97
2 Raglin, Renee FR Alton 8.09
3 Mitchell, Faith SR East St. Louis 8.11
4 Searcy, Kelvi SR Belleville West 8.18
5 Lieb, Mattie JR Monticello 8.26
6 Jones, Tykiaza SR Belleville West 8.29
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Gormann, Kylie FR Centralia 8.51
2 Carter, Hope JR Evansville North 8.66
3 Llyod, Tottionna FR DuQuoin 8.80
4 Elkins, McKenzie SO Marshall County 9.03
5 Smoot, Alayshia FR Apollo 10.23
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Davis, Madison SR DuQuoin 8.25
2 Osman, Addison JR Anna-Jonesboro 8.72
3 Marler, Emma FR Marion 9.16
4 Van Uytven, Kassidy FR Vandalia 9.61
5 Mason, Camryn SO McCracken County High -
6 Little, Wykila FR Cahokia -
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Grohmann, Claire SO Red Bud 8.53
2 Williams, Ryshelle JR Belleville East 8.59
3 Arnold, Taylor FR Alton 8.61
4 Beasley, Ashley JR Carterville 9.13
5 Nettles, Kalin JR Mt. Vernon 9.36
6 Session, Asaunta' SO Cahokia 9.58
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Hudson, Alashya SR East St. Louis 8.26
2 Coughlin, Jessica JR Belleville West 8.36
3 Buchanan, A'Kashia FR Marion 9.11
4 Carle, Olivia SO Red Bud 9.29
5 Martin, Brooke SR Salem -
6 Levinson, Lizzie SR McCracken County High -
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Searcy, Kelvi SR Belleville West 8.21
2 Dunklin, Ayanna FR DuQuoin 8.47
3 Williams, Brianna JR O'Fallon 8.48
4 Lowery, Damojia SO Sparta 8.65
5 Hayes, Zaria FR Cahokia 9.21
6 Lampley, Markia SO East St. Louis -
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Howard, Zoie SO O'Fallon 8.02
2 Rowell, Meyaurra FR Sparta 8.75
3 Dickneite, IsisDora FR Mt. Vernon 8.85
4 Binford, Zmya SO Sparta 8.98
5 Steibel, Sierra SO Red Bud 9.81
6 Metcalf, Brynn FR Salem -
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Lieb, Mattie JR Monticello 8.21
2 Holliday, Novie SO Carbondale 8.95
3 Moss, Makenna FR Harrisburg 10.26
4 Wade, Nevaeh SO Herrin -
Prelims Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Buchanan, Sydney SO Monticello 8.44
2 Davis, Natalia FR Henderson County 8.53
3 Steifer, Charlotte JR Mt. Vernon 8.68
4 Smothers, Jackalynn FR Marshall County 9.89
5 Miers, Avery SO Chester 11.37
6 Coleman, Paige SO Harrisburg -
Prelims Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Kittle, Alexa SO Evansville North 8.82
2 Dooley, Island JR Murphysboro 8.88
3 Nunn, Danielle FR Belleville East 8.89
4 McPherson, Bre JR Marshall County 9.23
5 Gilbert, Kenaiya SO Apollo 9.52
6 Blake, Mallory SO McCracken County High -
Prelims Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Raglin, Renee FR Alton 8.20
2 Davis, Aliyah SO Centralia 8.31
3 Brandon, Landis JR Monticello 8.53
4 Sachan, Kurstiana FR Vandalia 8.82
5 Green, Kerstin FR Herrin 10.61
6 Barnett, Elizabeth SR Salem -
Prelims Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Holloway, Deaja JR O'Fallon 8.53
2 Reid, Shanelle JR Centralia 8.82
3 Tichenor, Isabella SO Henderson County 8.83
4 Lamar, Keyonna FR Murphysboro 9.26
5 Maragni, Madelyn FR Marion 9.32
6 Roth, Shelby SO Chester 9.79
Prelims Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Jones, Tykiaza SR Belleville West 8.16
2 Yunker, Kara SO Evansville North 8.70
3 Tucker, Malikia SO Carbondale 9.02
4 Burkey, Morgan JR Carterville 9.13
5 Persinger, Hailey SR Cowden-Herrick 9.53
6 Butler, Ashley FR Apollo 9.62
Prelims Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Mitchell, Faith SR East St. Louis 8.20
2 Finch, De'aja FR Murphysboro 8.50
3 Mitchell, Saadiya JR Belleville East 8.56
4 Black, A'niyah FR Carbondale 9.11
5 Hennerich, Taylor JR Chester 10.89
6 Russell, Abbi FR Harrisburg -

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nelson , Desiree SO Harrisburg 32.29
2 Binford, Zmya SO Sparta 33.81
3 Moss, Makenna FR Harrisburg -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bardo-Spiller, Tiana FR Sparta 29.72
2 Bollinger, Deanna JR Sesser-Valier 32.41
3 Kolweier, Samantha FR Red Bud 32.64
4 Hues, Tamyra FR Cahokia 38.01
5 Sanders, Summer JR Harrisburg -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kesner, Taylor SO Highland 30.24
2 Klobe, Maddie SR Apollo 32.30
3 Walker, Allison JR Marshall County 32.46
4 Gusewelle, Brenna FR Herrin 33.81
5 Lemons, Naija FR Marion 34.22
6 Moore, Mallory FR Salem -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harrison, Johnay JR Herrin 30.24
2 Blechle, Hannah FR Chester 32.50
3 Krieger, Evie FR Benton 33.96
4 Crawford, Katelyn SR Apollo 34.05
5 Halliday, MaKenzie FR Carterville 35.72
6 Hennerich, Alex FR Chester -
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kemp, Kaycee JR Marshall County 30.73
2 Blankenship, Madisyn JR Herrin 31.94
3 Newman, Harley SO Sesser-Valier 32.23
4 Matson, Iesha FR Apollo 32.44
5 Johnson, Ashlyn SO Evansville North -
6 Little, Wykila FR Cahokia -
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Holliday, Novie SO Carbondale 30.06
2 Webb, Malia FR DuQuoin 30.20
3 Sanders, Anicia SR Centralia 30.35
4 Hastings-Steele, Nala FR Carbondale 32.22
5 Farris, Sarah SO Carterville -
6 Uhls, Hailey SO Salem -
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bray, Tavianna JR Mt. Vernon 28.45
2 Lorton, Sydney SO Cowden-Herrick 29.60
3 Pursley, Charleston FR Marshall County 29.86
4 Rowell, Marionna JR Sparta 30.02
5 Ort, Georgia SO Sesser-Valier 30.51
6 Soellner, Lauren SO Chester -
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Edwards, Heaven SO Marion 29.31
2 Smith, Brittany FR Carterville 31.04
3 Persinger, Hailey SR Cowden-Herrick 31.86
4 Predium, Kaidyn SO Salem -
5 Mason, Camryn SO McCracken County High -
6 Williams, Ryshelle JR Belleville East -
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Swansey, Dasia SR Carbondale 28.66
2 McLain, Madi JR Benton 28.81
3 Steifer, Charlotte JR Mt. Vernon 28.83
4 Hayes, Kennady FR Mt. Vernon 29.44
5 Wilke, Olivia SO Highland 30.06
6 Maines, Tashee JR Centralia 30.24
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Byrd, Janaysia FR Belleville West 28.55
2 Dunn, Aya FR Belleville West 30.03
3 Dooley, Island JR Murphysboro 30.21
4 Harris, Cyerrah SO DuQuoin 30.75
5 Miller, Bella SO O'Fallon 32.59
6 Emerald, Emerald1 SR Murphysboro 35.89
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mitchell, Saadiya JR Belleville East 28.21
2 Davis, Natalia FR Henderson County 28.50
3 Brandon, Landis JR Monticello 28.57
4 Williams, Brianna JR O'Fallon 29.44
5 Carter, Hope JR Evansville North 29.63
6 Hux, Alexa SO Evansville North 30.18
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Maxwell, Janae FR Marion 28.15
2 Buchanan, Sydney SO Monticello 28.25
3 Reynolds, Vashanti SO Cahokia 28.69
4 Holloway, Deaja JR O'Fallon 28.70
5 Napper, Dasia FR Belleville East 30.22
6 Finch, De'aja FR Murphysboro -
Finals Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Melvin, Makayla SR Belleville West 26.58
2 Lieb, Mattie JR Monticello 26.99
3 Hudson, Alashya SR East St. Louis 27.61
4 Reid, Shanelle JR Centralia 28.05
5 Grohmann, Claire SO Red Bud 29.02
6 Davis, Gillian JR McCracken County High -
Finals Heat #14
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sherrod, Veronica JR East St. Louis 26.38
2 Lampley, Markia SO East St. Louis 26.90
3 Davis, Madison SR DuQuoin 27.49
4 Goree, Keniya FR Alton 29.32
5 Steibel, Sierra SO Red Bud 34.43
6 Raglin, Renee FR Alton -

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sanders, Summer JR Harrisburg 1:08.59
2 Gold, Meredith FR Henderson County 1:21.94
3 Thomas, Maddy SO McCracken County High -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Monroe, Ebony FR Sparta 1:10.41
2 Rowell, Meyaurra FR Sparta 1:11.65
3 Bardo-Spiller, Tiana FR Sparta 1:11.94
4 Arnold, Hailey SO McCracken County High -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ort, Georgia SO Sesser-Valier 1:11.37
2 Burkey, Morgan JR Carterville 1:12.36
3 Chapman, Erin FR Cahokia 1:24.18
4 Gantner, Mandy SR Red Bud 1:36.00
5 Brandon, Emmaleigh FR Salem -
6 Edwards, Kayla FR Marshall County -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Andrews, Emma FR Marion 1:12.30
2 French, Emily SO Apollo 1:13.51
3 Kribs, Madison FR Chester 1:24.83
4 Renaud, Olivia SR Salem -
5 Beahringer, Tiffany SO Mt. Vernon -
6 Hails, Brylee SR Salem -
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sandefur, Chloe SR Apollo 1:12.29
2 Phelps, Hunter SO Evansville North 1:12.96
3 Ward, Kasha FR Carterville 1:13.92
4 Elliott, Charli JR Herrin -
5 Keel, Karley FR Herrin -
6 Miller, MaKenzie JR Marion -
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Crevistion, Anna SO Marion 1:08.21
2 Newton, Chloe SO Marshall County 1:09.28
3 Strullmyer, Evie FR St. Anthony 1:09.79
4 Ballard, Shaunah JR Harrisburg 1:20.10
5 McIntosh, Brianna SO Cahokia 1:25.90
6 Blake, Mallory SO McCracken County High -
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gribble, Lauryn SO Harrisburg 1:08.26
2 Haight, Celena JR O'Fallon 1:10.51
3 Farris, Sarah SO Carterville 1:11.20
4 Stanhouse, Jordan FR DuQuoin 1:13.76
5 Fisher, Lexie SO Monticello -
6 Swanson, Hannah FR Monticello -
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 John, Havanah FR Apollo 1:04.11
2 Grohmann, Claire SO Red Bud 1:04.22
3 Liddell, BryAnna JR Mt. Vernon 1:04.42
4 Branch, Amilian FR O'Fallon 1:08.42
5 Clark, Alli SR Evansville North 1:13.01
6 Lyons, Jamesyn SO Centralia 1:14.67
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wilson, Jessica JR St. Anthony 1:07.26
2 Williams, Tiana SO Belleville East 1:10.29
3 Deere, Devynisha FR Belleville East 1:11.57
4 Nunn, Danielle FR Belleville East 1:12.57
5 Deomes, Alyssa JR Centralia 1:14.85
6 Eastern, Raven SO O'Fallon -
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Steifer, Charlotte JR Mt. Vernon 1:05.45
2 Riley, Serenity FR Carbondale 1:06.78
3 Divine, Kenyatta SO Belleville West 1:07.73
4 Bills, Tytianna SO East St. Louis 1:07.93
5 Hospelhorn, Kennedy SO Evansville North 1:10.47
6 Toms, Laila FR Belleville West 1:16.85
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Alongi, Grace FR DuQuoin 1:03.37
2 Ness, Emelia JR Monticello 1:04.44
3 Mans, Kellie SR Alton 1:04.69
4 Brown, Damajee SO Cahokia 1:04.86
5 Ford, Tori JR Marshall County -
6 Love, Keona SR Carbondale -
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Turner, Jariah SR East St. Louis 1:01.02
2 Custer, Akira JR Carbondale 1:01.49
3 Coughlin, Jessica JR Belleville West 1:01.49
4 Markel, Jessica JR Alton 1:03.15
5 Bell, Jaysha SO East St. Louis 1:04.34
6 Sanders, Aliyah FR Centralia 1:05.79

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rheinecker, Alison SO Sparta 3:33.18
2 Petracca, Sara SR Salem -
3 Ice, Lauren SO Salem -
4 Williams, Chloe FR Harrisburg -
5 Wagner, Mary JR Red Bud -
6 Thomas, Molly SO McCracken County High -
7 Miller, MoQuiesha SR Cahokia -
8 LeBeau, Lauren SO Carbondale -
9 Lacy, Madison SO Carbondale -
10 Mott, McKenna SO Marshall County -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ward, Kasha FR Carterville 2:51.06
2 Porter, Kiya SO Cahokia 2:57.69
3 Vallett, Adrienne SO Red Bud 2:58.74
4 Baggett, Haley SO Evansville North 2:59.08
5 Little, Danielle FR Highland 2:59.38
6 Brown, Peyton SO Carterville 3:02.42
7 Holmes, Megan SO Marion 3:07.56
8 O'Keefe, Abby JR Marion 3:10.66
9 Henson, Hailey FR Marshall County 3:17.08
10 Snell, Abby SO Centralia 3:26.24
11 Garrison, Kayleigh FR Mt. Vernon 3:37.51
12 Carlson, Anna FR Herrin -
13 Powless, Olivia FR Salem -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shelton, Alyssa FR Henderson County 2:47.43
2 Toedte, Natalia FR Centralia 2:49.39
3 Brawdy, Olivia SR Evansville North 2:52.72
4 Rumage, Abby SO Apollo 2:52.89
5 Eastham, Sophie JR Sesser-Valier 2:54.46
6 Harper, Kylie SO Belleville West 2:55.21
7 Alvey, Kaitlyn SR Apollo 2:55.45
8 Bowsher, Shelby SO Monticello 3:00.11
9 Gold, Raelan JR Centralia 3:07.37
10 Runge, Avery JR Chester 3:11.02
11 Conover, Kealan SO Carterville 3:19.02
12 Bray, Tavianna JR Mt. Vernon 3:31.75
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Elliott, Alyssa FR Belleville West 2:35.02
2 Lorton, Sydney SO Cowden-Herrick 2:36.25
3 Milikan, Morgan SR Evansville North 2:37.81
4 Decker, Maddie FR DuQuoin 2:49.28
5 Jackson, Abi JR O'Fallon 2:51.95
6 Cross, Katelyn SR Cahokia 2:52.34
7 Walter, Grace SO Sparta 3:07.16
8 Cochran, Fallon JR Murphysboro 3:08.07
9 Dacosse, Meggie JR Murphysboro 3:17.66
10 Kistner, Anna SO Sesser-Valier -
11 Finders, Rachel SR Murphysboro -
12 Newton, Emma SO McCracken County High -
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Marti, Kate SR Highland 2:35.21
2 Crain, Jacqueline SO DuQuoin 2:40.68
3 Chelf, Summer JR Mt. Vernon 2:40.97
4 Gunn, Carmen JR Marshall County 2:41.51
5 Hare, Baylee SO Apollo 2:48.10
6 Wichlac, Sophie JR O'Fallon 2:50.97
7 Holloway , Tyana SO Alton 2:58.35
8 Patton, Reality SR Belleville East 3:03.59
9 Broaden, Erionna FR Belleville East 3:28.32
10 Brooks, Kaitlyn JR McCracken County High -
11 Prideaux, Madeline SO Carbondale -
12 Guy, Riley FR St. Anthony -
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Alongi, Gabrielle JR DuQuoin 2:23.77
2 Griggs, Shonjahnea SR East St. Louis 2:29.02
3 Carr, Sarah SR St. Anthony 2:33.31
4 King, Tori FR Belleville West 2:36.59
5 Vickers, Maysha SR East St. Louis 2:40.72
6 Murnane, Olivia FR Belleville East 2:42.59
7 Murphy, Mackenzie JR Monticello 2:43.06
8 Corso, Alyssa SR O'Fallon 2:43.79
9 Schwabb, Eva SO Alton 2:58.93
10 Carril, Adriene JR Sparta 3:09.10
11 Mobley, Karlon'tajhi JR East St. Louis -

Women's 1,600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Decker, Maddie FR DuQuoin 6:18.00
2 Jurich, Kelsey SO Herrin 6:51.32
3 Cochran, Fallon JR Murphysboro 7:11.93
4 Dacosse, Meggie JR Murphysboro 7:13.16
5 George, Alexis FR DuQuoin 7:25.09
6 Riedy, MacKenzie FR Carterville 7:43.45
7 Myerscough, Lauren SO Red Bud 8:23.68
8 Griffy, Claire SR Salem -
9 Walter, Grace SO Sparta -
10 Carril, Adriene JR Sparta -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Beaver, Olivia SO Centralia 6:39.00
2 Basi, Lexi SO Marion 6:43.20
3 Buchanan, Afton FR Mt. Vernon 6:51.79
4 Norwood, Natalie FR Marshall County 6:54.50
5 Wangelin, Haley SO Belleville West 6:55.31
6 Wagner, Mary JR Red Bud 7:29.76
7 Deere, Helene FR Herrin -
8 Runge, Avery JR Chester -
9 Cuartas, Ana SR Marion -
10 Cruz, Dayana SO Murphysboro -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Doerr, Elle JR Belleville West 6:16.87
2 Torre, Sadie SO Carbondale 6:27.59
3 Ray, Mari JR Marion 6:29.00
4 Mohr, Freya SO Carterville 6:36.07
5 Holub, Kara SO Carbondale 6:40.22
6 Rozene, Ada FR St. Anthony 6:40.56
7 LINDSEY, KENIYA FR East St. Louis 6:53.48
8 Krampe, Sara FR Henderson County 6:54.71
9 Eastham, Sophie JR Sesser-Valier 7:10.60
10 Suhre, Ellie SO Red Bud 7:21.35
11 Crain, Jacqueline SO DuQuoin -
12 Smith, Emma JR Marshall County -
13 Jansen, Annika SR Carterville -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Welter, Kyara FR Monticello 5:55.82
2 Griggs, Gabrielle FR Belleville East 5:59.17
3 Wangelin, Ashley FR Belleville West 6:07.63
4 Kelly, Gracee SR Centralia 6:10.77
5 Zurita, Jazmyn SO Belleville East 6:15.85
6 Shelton, Alyssa FR Henderson County 6:26.57
7 BURNS, LE'NIKEI FR East St. Louis 6:28.25
8 King, Angel JR Apollo 6:29.33
9 Coe, Kate FR Evansville North 6:33.03
10 Minter, Alexia FR Marshall County 6:54.20
11 GRIGGS, RYSHAE FR East St. Louis 7:16.04
12 Newton, Emma SO McCracken County High -
13 Elliott, Charli JR Herrin -
14 Rainey, Grace SR Evansville North -
15 Nelsen, Sage SR Carbondale -
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McLain, Amelia JR Benton 5:20.91
2 Koon, Rachel FR Monticello 5:21.70
3 McPike, Alyssa SR Monticello 5:31.53
4 Fisher, Hadley SR Evansville North 5:40.07
5 Roberts, Sammi SR Apollo 5:42.12
6 Monson, Julia FR O'Fallon 5:51.12
7 Borror, Jessica SO Highland 5:52.69
8 Finley, Cheyenne SR Centralia 5:54.00
9 Wallace, Hailey FR Benton 5:54.34
10 Murnane, Olivia FR Belleville East 5:54.85
11 Walker, Kaitlyn JR O'Fallon 6:02.53
12 Jordan, Emma JR O'Fallon 6:03.81
13 Chelf, Summer JR Mt. Vernon 6:13.86
14 Adyt, Maggie SO McCracken County High -

Women's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sherrod, Veronica JR East St. Louis 9.50
2 Robertson, Jaelyn JR Cowden-Herrick 9.77
3 Tichenor, Isabella SO Henderson County 9.91
4 Wood, Jalynn FR DuQuoin 9.97
5 McLain, Madi JR Benton 9.98
6 Hux, Alexa SO Evansville North 10.29
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Searcy, Kelvi SR Belleville West 9.20
2 Rivers, Macee FR Belleville West 9.32
3 Thomas, Aalihah JR Belleville East 9.40
4 Dorsey, Ahmia SR East St. Louis 9.74
5 Jones, Tykiaza SR Belleville West 9.81
6 Ness, Emelia JR Monticello -
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Rivers, Macee FR Belleville West 9.38
2 Dorsey, Ahmia SR East St. Louis 9.68
3 Longhorn, Simoriah JR O'Fallon 10.73
4 Jurich, Kelsey SO Herrin 10.94
5 Reeves, Marlita SR O'Fallon 11.01
6 Harsy, Bailey JR DuQuoin 13.52
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Jones, Tykiaza SR Belleville West 9.70
2 Miller, MaKenzie JR Marion 10.78
3 Johnson, Ashlyn SO Evansville North 11.24
4 Stefani, Sarah FR Sparta 12.88
5 Wilkins, Aniya SO Mt. Vernon -
6 Levinson, Lizzie SR McCracken County High -
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Pilout, Jordan SR Sparta 10.58
2 Vickers, Maysha SR East St. Louis 10.73
3 Carle, Olivia SO Red Bud 11.70
4 Saunders, Zoie JR Carbondale 11.84
5 Parram, Alex SR O'Fallon 12.04
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Ness, Emelia JR Monticello 9.56
2 Hux, Alexa SO Evansville North 10.18
3 McMurray, Savannah FR Alton 11.19
4 Masterson, Kylee JR Evansville North 11.64
5 Swanson, Hannah FR Monticello 11.80
6 McGee, Emma SO Marion 14.82
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Thomas, Aalihah JR Belleville East 9.47
2 Robertson, Jaelyn JR Cowden-Herrick 9.90
3 Acton, Sterling JR Apollo 11.60
4 Frerichs, Katie SR Marion 11.76
5 Rogers, Kylah SO Harrisburg 11.92
6 Kattenbraker, Josie SO Chester -
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Searcy, Kelvi SR Belleville West 9.52
2 Tichenor, Isabella SO Henderson County 10.12
3 McLain, Madi JR Benton 10.16
4 Krieger, Evie FR Benton 12.35
5 Whitfield, Kauri SR McCracken County High -
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Osman, Addison JR Anna-Jonesboro 10.45
2 Wright, Miraya SR Belleville East 10.73
3 Carroll, Abigail FR Red Bud 10.86
4 Pensoneau, Madison FR Red Bud 11.51
5 Sandefur, Chloe SR Apollo 12.12
6 Hartmann, Brenna SO Sparta 12.32
Prelims Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Sherrod, Veronica JR East St. Louis 9.78
2 Wood, Jalynn FR DuQuoin 10.06
3 Nettles, Kalin JR Mt. Vernon 10.95
4 Reynolds, Vashanti SO Cahokia 11.14
5 Dearmond, Delaynie SO DuQuoin 11.64
6 Clark, Nikki JR Cahokia -

Women's 4 x 200m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 East St. Louis A Veronica Sherrod, Faith Mitchell,
Markia Lampley, Jariah Turner
1:46.71
2 Belleville West A Makayla Melvin, Macee Rivers,
Tykiaza Jones, Britney Mosby
1:49.89
3 Carbondale A Dasia Swansey, Trushana Whitty,
Kiara Cobb, Zoie Saunders
1:51.05
4 DuQuoin A Cyerrah Harris, Bailey Harsy,
Olivia Phillips, Madison Davis
1:51.35
5 Belleville East A Ahmiya Bills, Aalihah Thomas,
Essence Winters, Laila Graham
1:52.45
6 Monticello A Mattie Lieb, Emelia Ness,
Landis Brandon, Sydney Buchanan
1:52.67
7 Centralia A Shanelle Reid, Piper Marcum,
Kylie Gormann, Aliyah Sanders
1:54.36
8 Alton A Taylor Arnold, Keniya Goree,
Judy Morgan, Renee Raglin
1:55.70
9 Evansville North A Hope Carter, Katie Pogue,
Kennedy Hospelhorn, Kara Yunker
1:55.81
10 Marion A Emma McGee, Makiah Baker,
Molly Pugh, Janae Maxwell
1:57.22
11 Mt. Vernon A Elisabeth Blumeyer, IsisDora Dickneite,
BryAnna Liddell, JaBreah Liddell
1:58.12
12 Cahokia A Vashanti Reynolds, Damajee Brown,
Zaria Hayes, Aneesa Sewell
1:59.45
13 Carterville A Megan Barton, Brittany Smith,
Angelina Ferketich, Bethany Akinduro
1:59.67
14 Marshall County A McKenzie Elkins, Abby Hurst,
Charleston Pursley, Kaycee Kemp
2:00.43
15 Red Bud A Olivia Carle, Claire Grohmann,
Samantha Kolweier, Madison Pensoneau
2:00.44
16 Sparta A Damojia Lowery, Jordan Pilout,
Marionna Rowell, Zmya Binford
2:00.66
17 Murphysboro A Island Dooley, Keyonna Lamar,
Hanna Eastel, De'aja Finch
2:01.82
18 O'Fallon A Zoie Howard, Deaja Holloway,
Brianna Williams, Kiera Hollins
2:05.29
19 Herrin A Madisyn Blankenship, Meghyn Blankenship,
Ainsley Farmer, Kylie Watkins
2:06.21
20 Apollo A Sterling Acton, Iesha Matson,
Havanah John, Chloe Sandefur
2:09.10
21 Chester A Lauren Soellner, Hannah Blechle,
Alex Hennerich, Josie Kattenbraker
2:14.95
22 Harrisburg A Trinity Morrow, Bryttan Ozment,
Abbi Russell, Aniha Taborn
2:16.12
23 McCracken County High A Lizzie Levinson, Kauri Whitfield,
Mallory Blake, Camryn Mason
-
24 Salem A Hailey Uhls, Kaidyn Predium,
Brynn Metcalf, Elizabeth Barnett
-

Women's 4 x 400m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 East St. Louis A Shonjahnea Griggs, Faith Mitchell,
Maysha Vickers, Jariah Turner
4:02.41
2 Belleville West A Kiyarah McMillian, Laila Searcy,
Makayla Melvin, Kelvi Searcy
4:15.29
3 Carbondale A Serenity Riley, Akira Custer,
Kiara Cobb, Keona Love
4:16.32
4 DuQuoin A Grace Alongi, Jalynn Wood,
Olivia Phillips, Gabrielle Alongi
4:20.17
5 Belleville East A Aalihah Thomas, Essence Winters,
Ahmiya Bills, Laila Graham
4:20.65
6 Alton A Kellie Mans, Jessica Markel,
Eva Schwabb, Koran Mason-El
4:21.00
7 O'Fallon A Zoie Howard, Kiera Hollins,
Peyton Schieppe, Sofia Parker
4:26.46
8 Carterville A Megan Barton, Bethany Akinduro,
Madison Fleege, Alecia Doyle
4:27.20
9 Marion A Heaven Edwards, Trinity Hyte,
Sarah Capel, Olivia Hartwell
4:37.02
10 Evansville North A Kara Yunker, Alli Clark,
Kennedy Hospelhorn, Morgan Milikan
4:37.82
11 Monticello A Hannah Swanson, Mackenzie Murphy,
Kyara Welter, Lexie Fisher
4:39.15
12 Herrin A Vanity Tucker, Bianca Huddson,
Elle Deere, Helene Deere
4:40.54
13 Marshall County A Sofia Bayer, Carmen Gunn,
Tori Ford, Emma Smith
4:41.82
14 St. Anthony A Evie Strullmyer, Riley Guy,
Sarah Carr, Jessica Wilson
4:44.74
15 Apollo A Sterling Acton, Kaitlyn Alvey,
Emily French, Havanah John
4:45.79
16 Red Bud A Madison Pensoneau, Samantha Kolweier,
Adrienne Vallett, Abigail Carroll
4:48.98
17 Sparta A Tiana Bardo-Spiller, Brenna Hartmann,
Meyaurra Rowell, Ebony Monroe
4:55.03
18 Harrisburg A Shaunah Ballard, Lauryn Gribble,
Summer Sanders, Chloe Williams
4:58.43
19 Cahokia A Kiya Porter, Aneesa Sewell,
Katelyn Cross, Brianna McIntosh
5:10.11
20 Mt. Vernon A Tiffany Beahringer, Elisabeth Blumeyer,
Summer Chelf, BryAnna Liddell
-
21 McCracken County High A Hailey Arnold, Mallory Blake,
Maddy Thomas, Molly Thomas
-
22 Centralia A Aliyah Sanders, Piper Marcum,
Cheyenne Finley, Shanelle Reid
-

Women's 4 x 800m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 DuQuoin A Jacqueline Crain, Grace Alongi,
Olivia Phillips, Gabrielle Alongi
10:10.63
2 East St. Louis A Shonjahnea Griggs, Maysha Vickers,
Karlon'tajhi Mobley, RYSHAE GRIGGS
10:19.76
3 O'Fallon A Julia Monson, Sofia Parker,
Peyton Schieppe, Kaitlyn Walker
10:32.90
4 Belleville East A Olivia Murnane, Gabrielle Griggs,
Jazmyn Zurita, Reality Patton
10:42.38
5 Belleville West A Ashley Wangelin, Tori King,
Makayla Melvin, Laila Searcy
10:57.40
6 Evansville North A Hadley Fisher, Olivia Brawdy,
Kate Coe, Morgan Milikan
11:04.36
7 Apollo A Havanah John, Chloe Sandefur,
Baylee Hare, Abby Rumage
11:15.60
8 Centralia A Cheyenne Finley, Gracee Kelly,
Jamesyn Lyons, Kaitlyn Mayer
11:17.38
9 Carterville A Madison Fleege, Freya Mohr,
Annika Jansen, Reese Herrin
11:22.45
10 Monticello A Clara Rudolph, Cora Sowinski,
Mackenzie Murphy, Kyara Welter
11:29.21
11 Marion A Mari Ray, Ana Cuartas,
Sarah Capel, Zoe Boatright
11:31.52
12 Marshall County A Alexia Minter, Natalie Norwood,
Chloe Newton, Kaycee Kemp
11:55.03
13 Murphysboro A Fallon Cochran, Dayana Cruz,
Meggie Dacosse, Rachel Finders
12:41.30
14 Sparta A Grace Walter, Adriene Carril,
Sarah Stefani, Alison Rheinecker
13:01.46
15 Mt. Vernon A Tiffany Beahringer, Tavianna Bray,
Afton Buchanan, Summer Chelf
13:01.59
16 Red Bud A Adrienne Vallett, Mary Wagner,
Ellie Suhre, Mandy Gantner
13:13.26
17 Herrin A Tiffany Young, Olivia England,
Misato Muranaka, Mary Petrusch
13:18.43
18 Salem A Sofia Neri, Faith Meyers,
Olivia Renaud, Maddie Ghiotti
-

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Etter, Carly SR Mater Dei 5' 1.0"
2 Graham, Laila SR Belleville East 5' 1.0"
3 Bird, Elizabeth JR DuQuoin 4' 11.0"
4 Brown, Demetra SR Belleville West 4' 11.0"
5 Jennings, Presleigh FR Marshall County 4' 9.0"
6 McCracken, Tori SO Marshall County 4' 9.0"
7 Pogue, Katie FR Evansville North 4' 9.0"
8 Barton, Megan JR Carterville 4' 9.0"
9 Finck, Valerie FR O'Fallon 4' 7.0"
10 Soellner, Lauren SO Chester 4' 7.0"
11 Griggs, Shonjahnea SR East St. Louis 4' 7.0"
12 Reeves, Marlita SR O'Fallon 4' 7.0"
13 Pogue, Allie SR Evansville North 4' 7.0"
14 Pensoneau, Madison FR Red Bud 4' 7.0"
15 LaBranche, Madison SR Murphysboro 4' 7.0"
16 Dearmond, Delaynie SO DuQuoin 4' 7.0"
17 Dawson, Lauren SO O'Fallon 4' 5.0"
18 Marcum, Piper JR Centralia 4' 5.0"
19 Matson, Iesha FR Apollo 4' 5.0"
20 Wieland, Paige SR Herrin 4' 5.0"
21 Lansdale, Anna Belle SO Evansville North 4' 5.0"
22 Wall, Addison FR Marion 4' 5.0"
23 John, Havanah FR Apollo -
24 Richno, Skyler FR Sparta -
25 Lowery, Damojia SO Sparta -
26 Stefani, Sarah FR Sparta -
27 Watts, Ashea SO Salem -
28 Williams, Chloe FR Harrisburg -
29 Wildman, Keylee SO Salem -
30 Stanhouse, Jordan FR DuQuoin -
31 Frerichs, Katie SR Marion -
32 Nelsen, Sage SR Carbondale -
33 Chapman, Erin FR Cahokia -
34 Wangelin, Haley SO Belleville West -
35 YATES, CANDACE FR East St. Louis -
36 MCVAY, TAYLAH FR East St. Louis -
37 Alexander, Janiyah SO Alton -
38 McNeal, Laila SR Alton -
39 Kattenbraker, Josie SO Chester -
40 Dickneite, IsisDora FR Mt. Vernon -
41 Roberson, Destiny SR Cahokia -
42 Mosby, Britney SR Belleville West -
43 Harrawood , Autumn SO Harrisburg -

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dorsey, Ahmia SR East St. Louis 16' 7.75"
2 McNeal, Laila SR Alton 16' 6.75"
3 Hudson, Alashya SR East St. Louis 16' 4.75"
4 Doyle, Alecia FR Carterville 16' 2.25"
5 Sherrod, Veronica JR East St. Louis 16' 2.0"
6 Robertson, Jaelyn JR Cowden-Herrick 16' 1.75"
7 Byrd, Janaysia FR Belleville West 15' 11.75"
8 Gormann, Kylie FR Centralia 15' 10.5"
9 Liddell, BryAnna JR Mt. Vernon 15' 9.0"
10 Mosby, Britney SR Belleville West 15' 9.0"
11 Krone, Dakota JR Pinckneyville 15' 7.75"
12 Fisher, Lexie SO Monticello 15' 6.0"
13 Searcy, Laila SO Belleville West 15' 4.0"
14 Harsy, Bailey JR DuQuoin 15' 2.5"
15 Eastern, Raven SO O'Fallon 15' 1.75"
16 Wright, Miraya SR Belleville East 14' 8.75"
17 Kittle, Alexa SO Evansville North 14' 8.25"
18 Huddson, Bianca JR Herrin 14' 7.5"
19 Carroll, Abigail FR Red Bud 14' 4.75"
20 McGee, Emma SO Marion 14' 4.25"
21 Sanders, Summer JR Harrisburg 14' 3.75"
22 Whitty, Trushana SR Carbondale 14' 2.0"
23 Arnold, Taylor FR Alton 14' 1.0"
24 Baker, Makiah SO Marion 13' 10.5"
25 Acton, Sterling JR Apollo 13' 9.75"
26 Nettles, Kalin JR Mt. Vernon 13' 9.0"
27 Pugh, Molly JR Marion 13' 8.0"
28 Nelson , Desiree SO Harrisburg 13' 6.0"
29 Pogue, Allie SR Evansville North 13' 5.25"
30 Thai, Victoria JR Harrisburg 13' 5.0"
31 Pogue, Katie FR Evansville North 13' 4.75"
32 McMurray, Savannah FR Alton 13' 3.25"
33 Wilke, Olivia SO Highland 13' 3.0"
34 Deere, Elle FR Herrin 13' 2.5"
35 Hartmann, Brenna SO Sparta 13' 1.75"
36 Holloway, Deaja JR O'Fallon 12' 7.75"
37 Howard, Zoie SO O'Fallon 12' 7.5"
38 James, Olivia FR DuQuoin 12' 5.25"
39 Emerald, Emerald1 SR Murphysboro 12' 4.25"
40 Brunner, Rachel FR Carterville 12' 3.75"
41 Vallett, Adrienne SO Red Bud 12' 2.5"
42 Dooley, Island JR Murphysboro 12' 0.75"
43 Chapman, Erin FR Cahokia 11' 11.25"
44 Finch, De'aja FR Murphysboro 11' 5.75"
45 Rector, Kyla FR Mt. Vernon 11' 4.75"
46 Persinger, Hailey SR Cowden-Herrick 10' 9.5"
47 Soderlund, Kaitlyn FR Sparta 10' 3.5"
48 King, Maiyana FR Centralia 10' 1.5"
49 Richno, Skyler FR Sparta 10' 1.0"
50 Uhls, Hailey SO Salem -
51 Dunklin, Ayanna FR DuQuoin -
52 Rose, Carly SR Salem -
53 Brownlee, MaKayla JR Cahokia -
54 Deere, Devynisha FR Belleville East -
55 Williams, Ryshelle JR Belleville East -
56 Blankenship, Meghyn FR Herrin -
57 Smoot, Alayshia FR Apollo -
58 Butler, Ashley FR Apollo -

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mosby, Britney SR Belleville West 37' 1.5"
2 Dorsey, Ahmia SR East St. Louis 35' 7.75"
3 Huddson, Bianca JR Herrin 34' 3.5"
4 Hudson, Alashya SR East St. Louis 34' 3.5"
5 Brown, Demetra SR Belleville West 33' 4.0"
6 Longhorn, Simoriah JR O'Fallon 32' 11.25"
7 Etter, Carly SR Mater Dei 32' 10.5"
8 Jennings, Davianna JR Cahokia 32' 10.25"
9 Byrd, Janaysia FR Belleville West 32' 7.5"
10 Marcum, Piper JR Centralia 32' 4.0"
11 Robertson, Jaelyn JR Cowden-Herrick 31' 11.5"
12 McMurray, Savannah FR Alton 31' 10.25"
13 Mason-El, Koran JR Alton 31' 7.0"
14 Fisher, Lexie SO Monticello 31' 0.5"
15 Dearmond, Delaynie SO DuQuoin 30' 11.0"
16 Sewell, Aneesa SO Cahokia 30' 10.25"
17 LaBranche, Madison SR Murphysboro 30' 8.5"
18 Hirsch, Isabella SO DuQuoin 30' 5.25"
19 Wright, Miraya SR Belleville East 29' 11.25"
20 Beasley, Ashley JR Carterville 29' 10.5"
21 Brown, Damajee SO Cahokia 29' 3.75"
22 Wiley, Alexis FR O'Fallon 29' 0.75"
23 Curry, Ajia SR Centralia 28' 10.75"
24 Swanson, Hannah FR Monticello 28' 5.75"
25 Frerichs, Katie SR Marion 28' 5.5"
26 Farmer, Ainsley SO Herrin 28' 3.75"
27 Thompson, Jeniah JR Carterville 26' 4.5"
28 Pilout, Jordan SR Sparta 26' 3.5"
29 Nelson , Desiree SO Harrisburg 26' 3.0"
30 Krone, Dakota JR Pinckneyville -
31 McGee, Emma SO Marion -
32 Whitty, Trushana SR Carbondale -
33 Martin, Kennzie SR Salem -
34 Persinger, Hailey SR Cowden-Herrick -
35 Rose, Carly SR Salem -
36 Rowell, Marionna JR Sparta -
37 Temple, Sydney JR Marshall County -
38 Newton, Chloe SO Marshall County -
39 Bell, Jaysha SO East St. Louis -
40 Richno, Skyler FR Sparta -
41 Crawford, Katelyn SR Apollo -
42 Smoot, Alayshia FR Apollo -
43 John, Havanah FR Apollo -
44 Berry, Diazha JR Marion -
45 Deere, Devynisha FR Belleville East -

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lanzy, Tiyanna SR Belleville East 29' 1.0"
2 Smith, Brianna SO Belleville East 27' 11.0"
3 Oakley, Abigail SR Marshall County 26' 5.0"
4 Marsh, Emily SO Henderson County 25' 10.0"
5 Fulton, Chandler SR Marshall County 24' 1.0"
6 Lyons, Mary Ann SR Apollo 22' 9.0"
7 Taylor, Arianna SO Apollo 22' 2.0"
8 Walker, Madilyn JR Carterville 21' 8.0"
9 Suggs, Brianna SR Cahokia 20' 0.0"
10 Payne, Natalia SO Apollo 18' 3.0"
11 Soderlund, Kaitlyn FR Sparta 17' 3.0"
12 Mirzoeva, Aziza JR Marshall County -
13 McClain, Piper SR Marshall County -
14 Largent, Graclyn SO McCracken County High -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Braun, Kayla FR Sparta 30' 5.0"
2 Gribble, Lauryn SO Harrisburg 26' 3.0"
3 Monroe, Ebony FR Sparta 25' 2.0"
4 Mannie, Alyssa FR Herrin 24' 9.0"
5 Glenn, Carrielle FR Cahokia 23' 10.0"
6 Islam, Lauren JR Evansville North 23' 2.0"
7 Eggemeyer, Samantha SO Chester 20' 9.0"
8 Holman, Rebecca SR Belleville East 19' 8.0"
9 Bogaczyk, Olivia SO McCracken County High -
10 Brown, Maci SO Marshall County -
11 Galloway, Keighley SO McCracken County High -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nappier, Jade SO Marion 33' 4.0"
2 Greenwell, Ashby SO Henderson County 32' 0.0"
3 Garner, Ikaria SO Carbondale 30' 0.0"
4 Springer, Brooke SO Henderson County 29' 8.0"
5 Bedel, Kylie FR Evansville North 29' 6.0"
6 Roberts, Jaidyn FR Mt. Vernon 29' 1.0"
7 Heller, Alyssa SR Red Bud 28' 9.0"
8 Wilson, Kayla SO Monticello 27' 7.0"
9 Walton, Dimitria SR Murphysboro 26' 8.0"
10 Hall, Kayleigh SR Monticello 26' 6.0"
11 Sevcik, Abigail SO Mt. Vernon 25' 5.0"
12 Walker, Leann SO Red Bud 24' 2.0"
13 Love, La'Nya SR Cahokia 23' 11.0"
14 Gant, Paja JR Murphysboro 23' 5.0"
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Payne, Breahna SO Mt. Vernon 34' 4.0"
2 Menicucci, Maryiah FR Marion 32' 6.0"
3 Ward, Riely FR Vandalia 31' 1.0"
4 Wise-Muhammed, Nylah SO O'Fallon 31' 1.0"
5 Harlen, Jamitionna JR Belleville West 30' 8.0"
6 Clark, Cloe JR Monticello 30' 4.0"
7 Stewart, Adriana FR DuQuoin 29' 11.0"
8 Dunmyer, Marcie FR DuQuoin 29' 7.0"
9 Colley, Emily SR Marshall County 29' 4.0"
10 Wade, Layla SO Herrin 28' 8.0"
11 Scott, Gabi SO Herrin 28' 5.0"
12 Pogue, Allie SR Evansville North 26' 4.0"
13 Hogue, Sam SR O'Fallon 25' 10.0"
14 Villagomez, Erendira FR Centralia -
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Apgar, Sydney SR Carbondale 37' 8.0"
2 Kesner, Taylor SO Highland 37' 3.0"
3 Poole, Kaila SR East St. Louis 37' 2.0"
4 Thurman, Bria SR Alton 37' 1.0"
5 POOLE, DESIRE FR East St. Louis 35' 1.0"
6 Burnett, Erica JR Centralia 34' 8.0"
7 Thompson, Jeniah JR Carterville 33' 3.0"
8 Bownes, Jacqueline SO East St. Louis 32' 11.0"
9 Panega, Destiny SR Centralia 32' 8.0"
10 Emanuel, Quinisha SR Marion 32' 4.0"
11 Betancourt, Jazmen SR Carbondale 31' 6.0"
12 Johnson, Ndia SR Belleville West 30' 4.0"
13 Meitzenheimer, Danell JR Belleville West 30' 3.0"
14 Barwick, Aubrey SO DuQuoin 29' 5.0"