2018 PW Lady Panthers Invite

Scores:
Team Score
Evanston Township114
East St. Louis72
Glenbard West60
Fremd34
Lindblom32
Brooks College Prep20
Immaculate Conception19
Niles North14
DeKalb12
Morgan Park12
Proviso West10
Lane Tech7
Taft2
Proviso East2
Kankakee1

Women's 55m Dash Frosh/Soph   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Moody, Amaris SO Lindblom 7.96
2 Boyd, Marquesha FR Kankakee 8.44
3 McKinney , Amina FR Lindblom 8.80
4 Kayat, Keara SO Taft 8.88
5 Caday, Kayla FR Immaculate Conception 8.99
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Scott, Demarreha FR DeKalb 7.93
2 Siebrasse, Kallie FR DeKalb 8.05
3 Little, Maya SO Lane Tech 8.06
4 Rooney, McKenna FR Glenbard West 8.32
5 Ahouansou, Erica SO Lane Tech 8.46
6 Miller, Miracle FR Kankakee 8.53
7 Alcock, Lauren FR Glenbard West 8.70
8 Bokor, Katelyn SO Taft 9.76
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Calixte, Gabrielle FR Evanston Township 7.75 6
2 Gates, Genesis FR Proviso West 8.00
3 Chae, Grace FR Fremd 8.03
4 Fowler, Javonna SO Brooks College Prep 8.08
5 Muzzall, Taja SO Immaculate Conception 8.40
6 Lawrence, Stefania FR Fremd 8.41
7 Do, Dana SO Niles North 8.46
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rodgers, Wyneshia FR Morgan Park 7.40 10
2 Lampley, Markia FR East St. Louis 7.68 8
3 Graham, Brianna FR East St. Louis 7.81 4
4 Brown, Courtney SO Morgan Park 7.86 2
5 Holland, Kaila SO Evanston Township 7.87 1
6 Vernell, Nya SO Proviso East 7.88
7 Hutchinson, Sabrina FR Niles North 7.92
8 Roberts, Tesa SO Brooks College Prep 8.05

Women's 55m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thompson, Myra JR Lane Tech 8.28
2 Muszynski, Veronica SR Taft 9.31
3 Barker, Alexis SO Lindblom -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Veremis, Anayia SR Fremd 7.97
2 Feeley, MaryBeth SR Glenbard West 7.99
3 Cho, Sumin JR Fremd 8.09
4 Silva, Destiny SR Taft 8.16
5 Prince, Courtney JR Kankakee 8.19
6 Jaeger, Gianna SR Immaculate Conception 8.81
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Keyes, Treasure JR Lindblom 7.42 6
2 Hardman, Amira SR Lane Tech 7.55 1
3 Hurdle, Nalon JR Morgan Park 7.76
4 Martin, Tajai FR Kankakee 7.82
5 Arduino, Chloe SR Glenbard West 8.05
6 Washington, Emani SR Proviso East 8.18
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Buggs , Brimonet SR DeKalb 7.30 10
2 Kimbrough, Tanayea SR Proviso West 7.36 8
3 Fisher, Zacaria SR Proviso West 7.46 4
4 Dumas, Sydney SO DeKalb 7.53 2
5 Strong, Olivia SR Morgan Park 7.55
6 Turner, Jariah JR East St. Louis 7.62
7 Xavier, Rosalie JR Niles North 7.66
8 Ingram, Onyae SR East St. Louis 7.87

Women's 200m Dash Frosh/Soph   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Moghadam, Jacqueline FR Fremd 32.20
2 Kayat, Keara SO Taft 32.38
3 Aladesuru, Hilary SO Lane Tech 33.76
4 Bell, Gabryonna FR Kankakee 34.59
5 Jackson, Brianna FR Kankakee 34.80
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jakubczyk, Weronika FR Glenbard West 29.91
2 Genese, Lorgie SR Niles North 30.74
3 Lewis, Mya FR Proviso East 31.45
4 Aretos, Gina FR Fremd 32.67
5 Scott, Demarreha FR DeKalb 34.61
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hutchinson, Sabrina FR Niles North 28.89
2 Karp, Chloe SO Glenbard West 29.38
3 Gates, Genesis FR Proviso West 30.05
4 Okoye, Amala SO Brooks College Prep 30.45
5 Lewis, Jaya FR Morgan Park 32.31
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Richardson, Deja FR Proviso West 28.87 2
2 DuBeau, Amanda FR DeKalb 29.52
3 Valle, Daisy FR Lindblom 30.01
4 Morrow-Johnson, Sania FR Brooks College Prep 30.82
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lampley, Markia FR East St. Louis 26.86 10
2 Graham, Brianna FR East St. Louis 27.93 8
3 Patterson, Drew SO Evanston Township 28.22 6
4 Ewing, Shadiya SO Lindblom 28.72 4
5 Brown, Courtney SO Morgan Park 28.89 1

Women's 200m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stupfel, Emma JR Glenbard West 31.20
2 Lawrence, Giuliana JR Fremd 31.44
3 Halfman, Olivia JR Fremd 32.03
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lash, Aylsia JR Brooks College Prep 29.07
2 Thompson, Myra JR Lane Tech 29.65
3 Manzano, Chelsea JR Glenbard West 30.42
4 Silva, Destiny SR Taft 30.88
5 Waldack, Sheridan SR Lane Tech 31.84
6 Jaeger, Gianna SR Immaculate Conception 33.87
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lee , Sydney SR Lindblom 27.44 1
2 Gay, Moneesha JR Proviso East 29.58
3 McDavis, Ivy SR Morgan Park 29.59
4 Washington, Emani SR Proviso East 29.96
5 Shannon, Kayla JR Brooks College Prep 30.43
6 Peters, Megan JR Taft 30.80
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fisher, Zacaria SR Proviso West 26.82 6
2 Dumas, Sydney SO DeKalb 27.25 2
3 Crowell, Jocelynn JR Kankakee 27.78
4 Odicho, Ninawa FR Niles North 28.22
5 Hurdle, Nalon JR Morgan Park 28.49
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Buggs , Brimonet SR DeKalb 25.93 10
2 Glass, Hannah SR Lindblom 26.76 8
3 Turner, Jariah JR East St. Louis 26.94 4
4 Xavier, Rosalie JR Niles North 27.53
5 Keys, Likkaya SR East St. Louis 28.51

Women's 300m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ward, Jodazja SR Proviso East 49.61
2 Garcia, Jocelyn SR Taft 57.70
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kirkwood, Michiah SO DeKalb 44.59 1
2 Lawrence, Giuliana JR Fremd 50.62
3 Jaeger, Lauren JR Immaculate Conception 54.29
4 Halfman, Olivia JR Fremd 55.24
5 Unzueta, Julissa SR Immaculate Conception 55.62
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Odicho, Ninawa FR Niles North 43.98 4
2 Ang-Henrikson, MayLee FR Niles North 45.52
3 Martinez-Fashola , Mirea SR DeKalb 46.85
4 Tammaru, Marika SR Glenbard West 47.38
5 Peters, Megan JR Taft 49.82
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hart, Katelynne SO Glenbard West 44.41 2
2 Hodge, Janniya JR Brooks College Prep 45.71
3 Forte, Camille JR Lane Tech 45.93
4 Aladesuru, Josephine SO Lane Tech 46.00
5 McDavis, Ivy SR Morgan Park 46.81
6 Gay, Moneesha JR Proviso East 47.23
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Turner, Jariah JR East St. Louis 42.77 10
2 Fisher, Cameryn SR Proviso West 43.26 8
3 Kimbrough, Tarshana JR Proviso West 43.86 6
4 Croom, Sabria SR Brooks College Prep 45.48
5 Felton, Jaida SR East St. Louis 46.74

Women's 300m Dash Frosh/Soph   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hester, Danielle FR Lindblom 49.57
2 Holt, India FR Lindblom 56.39
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tuszynski, Victoria FR DeKalb 51.64
2 Mohamed, Rania FR Niles North 53.04
3 Mears, Campbell FR Fremd 53.46
4 Tran, Tina JR Niles North 54.63
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dillon, Aniyah FR Morgan Park 49.88
2 Blentlinger, Raquelle SO Glenbard West 49.90
3 Vorne, Katarina SO Immaculate Conception 50.40
4 Hennessey, Sarah SO Taft 51.56
5 Adebayo, Mutmaina FR Fremd 53.02
6 Stephens, Ciara FR Immaculate Conception 55.77
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tammaru, Alena FR Glenbard West 45.79 2
2 Texidor , Olivia FR Lane Tech 47.81
3 Cunliffe, Piper FR Evanston Township 48.12
4 McPhilliamy  , Cassia FR Lane Tech 48.45
5 Dudley, Asia FR Morgan Park 52.32
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Eddy, Asia SO Evanston Township 42.99 10
2 Lampley, Markia FR East St. Louis 43.65 8
3 Hillard, Leah SO Proviso East 44.05 6
4 Roberts, Tesa SO Brooks College Prep 44.07 4
5 Graham, Brianna FR East St. Louis 46.38 1
6 Richardson, Deja FR Proviso West 47.54

Women's 400m Dash Frosh/Soph   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Boyd, Marquesha FR Kankakee 1:20.85
2 Bokor, Katelyn SO Taft 1:23.64
3 Jordan, Njaiyah FR Kankakee 1:42.90
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Alia FR Immaculate Conception 1:05.86 4
2 Mnyofu, Makaylah SO Lindblom 1:11.52
3 King, Tatiana SO Lane Tech 1:12.32
4 Zheng, Angelina FR Fremd 1:13.71
5 Rettke, Autumn FR Fremd 1:14.65
6 Garcia, Diana SO Lane Tech 1:15.99
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Powell, Ava SO Glenbard West 1:05.81 6
2 Tammaru, Alena FR Glenbard West 1:06.12 2
3 Marr, Hope SO Taft 1:09.03
4 Simon, Erin SO Brooks College Prep 1:12.15
5 Foltz, Autumn FR DeKalb 1:16.56
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hillard, Leah SO Proviso East 1:03.24 10
2 Hooper, Sierra FR DeKalb 1:05.26 8
3 Bell, Jaysha FR East St. Louis 1:07.36 1
4 McKay, Raven SO Brooks College Prep 1:07.58
5 Bills, Tytianna FR East St. Louis 1:08.71
6 Xavier, Rachael SR Niles North 1:10.14

Women's 400m Dash Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ward, Jodazja SR Proviso East 1:12.87
2 Stapleton, Sarah JR Fremd 1:13.82
3 Crespo, Delilah JR Taft 1:18.68
4 Mordhorst, Gwendolyn SR Taft 1:27.16
5 Lee, Shanice JR Kankakee 1:31.69
6 Jones, ZyAsia FR Kankakee 1:34.61
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Feeley, MaryBeth SR Glenbard West 1:03.57 1
2 Combs, Courteona SR East St. Louis 1:05.52
3 Gay, Moneesha JR Proviso East 1:08.66
4 Rimer, Noa SR Niles North 1:10.11
5 Mondus, Natalie JR Fremd 1:16.97
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Morgan, Tya SO Lindblom 1:03.09 2
2 Arduino, Chloe SR Glenbard West 1:03.60
3 Strong, Olivia SR Morgan Park 1:04.10
4 Douglas, Mckeena FR Niles North 1:04.19
5 Dieujuste, Cyndji SR Evanston Township 1:04.81
6 Humphrey, Stacia JR Lindblom 1:06.15
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Robinson, Talia SR Proviso West 59.78 10
2 Ozier, Kyra SO DeKalb 1:00.56 8
3 Keys, Likkaya SR East St. Louis 1:02.41 6
4 Bernett, Natasha SR Lane Tech 1:02.81 4
5 Forte, Camille JR Lane Tech 1:05.19

Women's 800m Run Frosh/Soph   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McFarland, Rachel SO Glenbard West 2:44.72
2 Cline, Olivia FR Glenbard West 2:51.18
3 Barto, Veronica FR Fremd 2:56.95
4 Tierney, Shannon SO Taft 3:02.63
5 Cortez, Natalie FR Lane Tech 3:06.02
6 Turunen, Marion SO Taft 3:13.13
7 Metcalf, Kayla FR Brooks College Prep 3:30.13
8 Phillips, Tazana FR Kankakee -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dzwierzynski, Mia FR Evanston Township 2:28.70 10
2 Norman, Eavan SO Evanston Township 2:29.44 8
3 Odle, Emma SO Fremd 2:33.40 6
4 Timm, Nadia SO DeKalb 2:38.48 4
5 Montano, Heidi FR Proviso East 2:40.53 2
6 Cotton, Brianna FR Morgan Park 2:41.12 1
7 Porcayo, Andrea SO DeKalb 2:41.81
8 Mobley, Karlon'tajhi SO East St. Louis 2:45.34
9 Schlesinger, Devin FR Lane Tech 2:50.65
10 Nealy, Dar'Tahja FR East St. Louis 3:10.18

Women's 800m Run Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walstrom, Kathleen JR DeKalb 2:33.14
2 McGee , Cyan SR DeKalb 2:37.26
3 Maxwell, Jazmine SR Morgan Park 2:39.60
4 Calkins, Audrey JR Lane Tech 2:39.78
5 Unzueta, Julissa SR Immaculate Conception 2:53.57
6 Cepeda, Lesley SR Proviso East 2:56.04
7 Norman, Timara JR Lindblom 2:57.83
8 Selvie, Jadazha SR Kankakee 3:17.20
9 Williams , Kayla-Jonae SO Kankakee 3:57.86
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Horton, Gabrielle SO Evanston Township 2:21.84 10
2 Dade, Shaheeda SR Lindblom 2:22.24 8
3 Payne, Lindsey SR Glenbard West 2:22.75 6
4 Osterlund, Abigail JR Evanston Township 2:26.07 4
5 Finegan, Julia SO Fremd 2:27.75 2
6 Oehler-O'Sullivan, Claire SR Fremd 2:29.02 1
7 Hoffman, Abigail JR Glenbard West 2:29.76
8 Griggs, Shonjahnea JR East St. Louis 2:33.18
9 Lowe, Emma SR Lane Tech 2:34.04
10 Mendoza, Jacqueline SR Taft 2:35.70
11 Serraro, Chastity SR Taft 2:37.21
12 Vickers, Maysha JR East St. Louis 2:37.26

Women's 1600m Run Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gathof, Rebecca JR Glenbard West 5:57.78
2 Hritz, Chloe JR Lindblom 6:11.49
3 Gall, Madeline SO Kankakee 6:23.73
4 Guzina, Ena JR Niles North 6:50.29
5 Alcantar, Valeria JR Taft 6:51.74
6 Tyler, Jameia JR Lindblom 7:02.33
7 Gendusa, Anna SR Immaculate Conception 7:48.49
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Michelin, Enyaeva SR Evanston Township 4:59.10 10
2 Connolly, Chloe JR Glenbard West 5:32.74 8
3 Chaidez, Frankie FR Immaculate Conception 5:32.77 6
4 Pokharkar, Nupur SR Fremd 5:33.33 4
5 Oehler-O'Sullivan, Claire SR Fremd 5:34.90 2
6 Suarez, Stephanie JR Lane Tech 5:45.52 1
7 Martinez, Daniela SO Lane Tech 5:49.95
8 Porcayo, Sarahi JR DeKalb 5:59.92
9 Leblanc, Megan JR DeKalb 6:03.26
10 Nicklas, Seneca SR Taft 6:07.33

Women's 1600m Run Frosh/Soph   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nolting, Sara FR Fremd 6:21.29
2 Engel, Brooke SO Glenbard West 6:21.80
3 Strubeliram, Mia SO Niles North 6:56.70
4 Nealy, Dar'Tahja FR East St. Louis 7:11.71
5 Mason, Zariah SO East St. Louis 7:15.27
6 Sanchez, Andrea SO Lindblom 7:16.03
7 Acosta, Nataly SO Lindblom 7:18.30
8 Shomovich, Emma FR Niles North 7:19.46
9 Valentiner, Sarah FR DeKalb 7:22.36
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Yeager, Haley SO Glenbard West 5:35.74 10
2 Lipman, Hannah SO Evanston Township 5:37.82 8
3 Connell, Ciara SO Evanston Township 5:39.17 6
4 Rodriguez, Damaris SO Proviso East 5:56.67 4
5 Pena, Estefania FR Taft 5:59.18 2
6 Keating, Marie SO Taft 6:00.69 1
7 Ma, Kaitlyn FR Fremd 6:05.46
8 McPhilliamy  , Cassia FR Lane Tech 6:15.02
9 Liskar, Rachel FR Lane Tech 6:22.40

Women's 3200m Run Frosh/Soph   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jackson, Bailey SO Glenbard West 12:20.81 10
2 Odle, Norah FR Fremd 12:45.81 8
3 LaDuke, Julia SO Fremd 13:01.96 6
4 Tierney, Shannon SO Taft 13:12.72 4
5 Rivera, Sophia FR Lane Tech 13:34.19 2
6 Mendro, Samantha SO Lane Tech 14:07.39 1
7 Turunen, Marion SO Taft 14:34.62
8 Hall, Emma SO Glenbard West 14:35.88

Women's 3200m Run Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hohe, Katie JR Glenbard West 10:57.96 10
2 Olsen, Katherine JR DeKalb 11:06.38 8
3 Markham, Rebecca SO Fremd 12:02.36 6
4 Ban, Marisa SO Fremd 12:05.23 4
5 Chaidez, Frankie FR Immaculate Conception 12:09.34 2
6 Vandermeulen, Hanna JR Lane Tech 12:27.35 1
7 Calkins, Audrey JR Lane Tech 12:28.56
8 Guidone, Marisa JR Taft 12:39.71
9 Cinquini, Mia JR Taft 12:57.24
10 Delask, Cassie JR DeKalb 13:04.11
11 Padilla, Lesley SO Lindblom 14:13.33
12 Ytterdahl, Bailey SR Glenbard West 14:29.39

Women's 55m Hurdles Frosh/Soph   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lawrence, Rakiya FR Lindblom 10.83 2
2 Moghadam, Jacqueline FR Fremd 11.43
3 Daniels, D'shya FR Lindblom 12.31
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sherrod, Veronica SO East St. Louis 9.51 10
2 Townes, Ladonna SO Kankakee 9.98 8
3 Mobley, Karlon'tajhi SO East St. Louis 10.41 6
4 Green, Jaylin FR Kankakee 10.77 4
5 Bahena, Jenny SO Glenbard West 10.84 1
6 Miletic, Avery SO Fremd 11.17
7 Malunay, Karina FR Glenbard West 11.21
8 OQuinn, Chrishonda SO Proviso West -

Women's 55m Hurdles Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rimer, Noa SR Niles North 11.80
2 Albertie, Taylor FR Kankakee 11.92
3 Smith, Lakavyah FR Kankakee 12.68
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Slavin, Olivia SO Immaculate Conception 9.82
2 Washington, Emani SR Proviso East 9.82
3 Ravindran, Revathi SR Niles North 9.87
4 Stapleton, Sarah JR Fremd 9.93
5 Aikawa, Emi SR Fremd 10.62
6 Kwarteng, Frema SR Lindblom 11.82
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Carothers, Imani SR Brooks College Prep 8.09 10
2 Bernett, Natasha SR Lane Tech 8.68 8
3 Strong, Olivia SR Morgan Park 8.70 6
4 Bode, Amber JR Glenbard West 9.07 4
5 Dorsey, Ahmia JR East St. Louis 9.19 2
6 Kimbrough, Tarshana JR Proviso West 9.36 1
7 Hanson, Emma SR Glenbard West 9.60

Women's High Jump Frosh/Soph   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Patterson, Drew SO Evanston Township 5' 0.0" 10
2 Hoskins, Tamia SO East St. Louis 4' 8.0" 8
3 Farmer, Rachel SO Glenbard West 4' 6.0" 6
4 Miletic, Avery SO Fremd 4' 6.0" 4
5 Murphy, Emma SO Taft 4' 4.0" 2
6 Chernich, Emily SO Fremd 4' 4.0" 1
7 Duffy, Vanessa FR DeKalb 4' 4.0"
8 Connelly, Mia SO Niles North 4' 2.0"
9 Cannon, Dream FR Lindblom 4' 2.0"
10 Kud, Lexie FR Glenbard West 4' 2.0"
11 Hill, Dai'jana FR DeKalb 4' 0.0"
12 Aladesuru, Hilary SO Lane Tech 4' 0.0"
13 Lumpkins, Liberty FR Kankakee -
14 Douglas, Mckeena FR Niles North -
15 Boone, Brianna FR Proviso West -
16 Bradley, Jakya SO Lindblom -
17 Smith, Za'Nya SO Taft -
18 Bell, Gabryonna FR Kankakee -

Women's Long Jump Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gordon, Sasha JR Evanston Township 14' 10.75"
2 DuBeau, Amanda FR DeKalb 14' 4.25"
3 Hardman, Maxine JR Lindblom 13' 10.0"
4 Manzano, Chelsea JR Glenbard West 13' 9.75"
5 Lawrence, Giuliana JR Fremd 13' 9.5"
6 Williams, Shyanne SO Evanston Township 13' 9.0"
7 Silva, Destiny SR Taft 13' 6.5"
8 Hanson, Emma SR Glenbard West 13' 4.5"
9 Genese, Lorgie SR Niles North 13' 3.5"
10 Rimer, Noa SR Niles North 13' 2.5"
11 Omodayo, Florence SO DeKalb 13' 2.25"
12 Jaeger, Lauren JR Immaculate Conception 12' 9.5"
13 Williams , Kayla-Jonae SO Kankakee -
14 Guy, Jace SO Lindblom -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Carothers, Imani SR Brooks College Prep 18' 6.0" 10
2 Smith, Jaida JR Immaculate Conception 16' 5.0" 8
3 Ingram, Onyae SR East St. Louis 16' 1.0" 6
4 Hardman, Amira SR Lane Tech 15' 10.75" 4
5 Hurdle, Nalon JR Morgan Park 15' 10.5" 2
6 Jackson, Marcedes SR Proviso West 15' 9.75" 1
7 Hudson, Alashya JR East St. Louis 15' 9.25"
8 Iannuzzelli, Jordyn JR Fremd 15' 0.0"
9 Busby, Dnaria SR Proviso West 14' 11.25"
10 Hardy, Brianna SO Kankakee 14' 8.75"
11 Peters, Megan JR Taft 13' 3.0"

Women's Long Jump Frosh/Soph   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Alia FR Immaculate Conception 15' 9.5" 10
2 Eddy, Asia SO Evanston Township 15' 7.0" 8
3 Rodgers, Wyneshia FR Morgan Park 15' 3.25" 6
4 Little, Maya SO Lane Tech 14' 9.5" 4
5 Bell, Jaysha FR East St. Louis 14' 7.5" 2
6 Karp, Chloe SO Glenbard West 14' 3.75" 1
7 Ewing, Shadiya SO Lindblom 14' 0.0"
8 Voigt, Marisa SO Glenbard West 13' 8.25"
9 Hill, Dai'jana FR DeKalb 13' 4.25"
10 Stella, Sam SO Fremd 13' 1.5"
11 Bills, Tytianna FR East St. Louis 12' 11.75"
12 Tuszynski, Victoria FR DeKalb 12' 10.25"
13 Baker, Jewel SO Lindblom 12' 8.0"
14 Mears, Campbell FR Fremd 12' 6.0"
15 Bazan, Korneila FR Niles North 12' 1.0"
16 Shomovich, Emma FR Niles North 11' 7.5"
17 Cunliffe, Piper FR Evanston Township 11' 2.0"
18 Dillon, Aniyah FR Morgan Park 10' 11.75"
19 Jackson, Brianna FR Kankakee 9' 5.5"
20 Autman, Janazha FR Kankakee -
21 Texidor , Olivia FR Lane Tech -

Women's Triple Jump Frosh/Soph   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jones, Alliyah SO Evanston Township 34' 2.5" 10
2 Powell, Ava SO Glenbard West 30' 9.25" 8
3 Mobley, Karlon'tajhi SO East St. Louis 30' 9.0" 6
4 OQuinn, Chrishonda SO Proviso West 30' 3.5" 4
5 Voigt, Marisa SO Glenbard West 30' 1.5" 2
6 Murphy, Emma SO Taft 29' 2.5" 1
7 Dudley, Asia FR Morgan Park 28' 8.25"
8 Tuszynski, Victoria FR DeKalb 27' 8.0"
9 Mears, Campbell FR Fremd 27' 5.0"
10 Moore, Sklya SO East St. Louis 27' 0.5"
11 Bazan, Korneila FR Niles North 27' 0.5"
12 Stella, Sam SO Fremd 27' 0.0"
13 Kayat, Keara SO Taft 26' 11.5"
14 Mitchell, Nina SO DeKalb 26' 1.25"
15 Williams, Imani FR Lane Tech 24' 11.5"
16 Valle, Daisy FR Lindblom 24' 0.5"
17 Tran, Tina JR Niles North -
18 Lumpkins, Liberty FR Kankakee -

Women's Triple Jump Varsity   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schrauth, Maddie SR Glenbard West 30' 11.25"
2 Hardman, Maxine JR Lindblom 30' 5.75"
3 Smith, Jamylah SR Proviso West 30' 5.5"
4 DuBeau, Amanda FR DeKalb 30' 5.5"
5 Ravindran, Revathi SR Niles North 30' 4.5"
6 Turnipseed, Kahlyah JR Morgan Park 29' 9.0"
7 Albertie, Taylor FR Kankakee 28' 10.75"
8 Aikawa, Emi SR Fremd 27' 6.5"
9 Rimer, Noa SR Niles North 27' 5.0"
10 Menon, Maya JR Fremd 25' 2.75"
11 Smith, Lakavyah FR Kankakee 21' 4.5"
12 Cosper, Tamaar SO Lindblom 21' 4.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Olojo, Sarah SR Lane Tech 37' 8.75" 10
2 Bernett, Natasha SR Lane Tech 36' 10.0" 8
3 Samuta, Ashley SO Glenbard West 34' 10.25" 6
4 Dorsey, Ahmia JR East St. Louis 34' 10.0" 4
5 Gordon, Sasha JR Evanston Township 33' 11.75" 2
6 Smith, Jaida JR Immaculate Conception 33' 4.0" 1
7 Johnson, Hannah SO Immaculate Conception 32' 1.75"
8 Malczynski, Marisa SR Taft 31' 5.0"
9 Omodayo, Florence SO DeKalb 31' 1.75"
10 Busby, Dnaria SR Proviso West 30' 0.0"

Women's Shot Put Varsity   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harris, Evangeline SR East St. Louis 43' 3.0" 10
2 Poole, Kaila JR East St. Louis 35' 3.0" 8
3 Moore, Jayla SR Lindblom 32' 8.5" 6
4 Walinski, Veronica JR Niles North 32' 7.0" 4
5 Randolph, Melissa SR Proviso East 30' 10.5" 2
6 Veasley, Alexis JR Fremd 30' 6.0" 1
7 Hopkins, Dejah JR Glenbard West 30' 2.0"
8 Overton, Maddie JR DeKalb 30' 0.5"
9 Person, Samiyah JR Taft 29' 10.0"
10 Vazquez, Venus SR Lane Tech 29' 9.0"
11 Ali, Hifsa SR Niles North 29' 3.25"
12 Zanoni, Gabi SO Immaculate Conception 28' 9.0"
13 Mata, Veronica JR DeKalb 28' 4.5"
14 Jackson, Faith SR Brooks College Prep 26' 3.0"
15 Hill, Nazhai SO Kankakee 25' 11.0"
16 Sextion, Monique SR Kankakee 25' 10.0"
17 Sibert, Kimani SR Evanston Township 25' 6.5"
18 Price, Ayannah SO Lane Tech 24' 6.5"
19 Habul, Almedina JR Taft 24' 5.0"
20 Serna, Yuvia JR Glenbard West 23' 10.5"
21 Knight, Chetara SO Lindblom 23' 9.0"
22 McDonald, September SR Evanston Township 23' 4.0"
23 Lenox, Diamond SO Fremd 23' 1.5"

Women's Shot Put Frosh/Soph   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gant, Kayla FR Brooks College Prep 29' 1.0" 10
2 Fenderson, Darlene SO East St. Louis 28' 11.0" 8
3 Mays, Sade SO East St. Louis 27' 8.5" 6
4 Grady, Fallyn FR Fremd 26' 3.0" 3
5 Boyd, Mekayla SO Evanston Township 26' 3.0" 3
6 Renfro, Ashley SO Glenbard West 26' 2.0" 1
7 Lizano, Hannah JR Niles North 25' 4.0"
8 Trush, Hillary FR Fremd 24' 10.0"
9 Jackson, Sharieanna SO Kankakee 24' 7.0"
10 Guy, Jace SO Lindblom 24' 5.0"
11 Walters, Natalie SO Lane Tech 24' 5.0"
12 Riyaz, Alina SO Niles North 23' 7.0"
13 Brooks, Jakia SO Lane Tech 22' 10.0"
14 Herring, Michelle FR Lindblom 22' 9.0"
15 Overton, Emi FR DeKalb 21' 6.0"
16 Shaw, Ariel FR Kankakee 20' 6.0"
17 Robinson, Zaria SO Proviso East 20' 3.0"
18 Aderson, Katlyn SO Glenbard West 19' 2.0"