Tri-State Small School Invitational

Scores:
Men's Score
Lodi73
Lena-Winslow58
Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg57.33
Darlington56
Camanche50.33
Brodhead/Juda45
Belleville35.5
Durant-Bennett32
Dodgeland32
Madison Country Day29
Westby23.33
Stateline Home School19
Parkview14
Albany12
Richland Center11.5
Cashton11
Prairie du Chien9
Southwestern9
Boscobel7
 
Women's Score
Westby69.2
Dodgeland61.7
Brodhead/Juda60
Lodi56.2
Richland Center55
Darlington39.2
Lena-Winslow38
Stateline Home School32
Camanche30
Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg28
Cashton23
Albany22.2
Belleville21
Durant-Bennett14
Prairie du Chien12
Boscobel11
Parkview9
Southwestern2.5

Men's 55m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hatch, Robby SR Lodi 6.73 10
2 Valentine, Rahveon SR Lena-Winslow 6.80 8
3 Williams, Jeff JR Brodhead/Juda 6.80 6
4 Harding, Max SO Brodhead/Juda 6.92 5
5 Blosch, Kameron SR Darlington 7.10 4
6 Fahey, Sawyer FR Belleville 7.13 3
7 Bruce, Isaiah SO Lena-Winslow 7.15 2
8 Miller, Ryan SR Parkview 7.48 1
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Blosch, Kameron SR Darlington 7.02
2 Lopez, Diego SR Southwestern 7.20
3 DeWeerdt, Kyle FR Camanche 7.25
4 Dorsey, Christopher FR Camanche 7.90
5 Peek, Alexander SO Madison Country Day 8.18
6 Frett, Dawson SR Durant-Bennett 8.20
7 Kilmartin, Dylan FR Dodgeland 8.66
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Bruce, Isaiah SO Lena-Winslow 7.06
2 Isaacson, Cauy SR Boscobel 7.21
3 Jorgenson, Brett FR Westby 7.40
4 Carratt, Chase JR Parkview 7.42
5 Breininger, Jayce FR Richland Center 7.43
6 Overland, Hunter SR Albany 7.63
7 Cue, Eion SO Southwestern JV 7.98
8 Fawcett, Jake FR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 8.81
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Williams, Jeff JR Brodhead/Juda 6.84
2 Harding, Max SO Brodhead/Juda 7.04
3 Carlin, Brennan SO Boscobel 7.23
4 Schult, Nickolas SR Belleville 7.49
5 Gorman, Kieran JR Richland Center 7.50
6 Schroeder, Bailey FR Albany 7.62
7 Moser, Corwin FR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 7.63
8 Smedema, Keyne JR Dodgeland 7.95
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Mosley, Tyler SR Darlington 7.29
2 Schulting, Jared JR Belleville 7.29
3 Wiegel, Zach JR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 7.36
4 Seeser, Carson JR Camanche 7.38
5 Greenberg, Elias JR Stateline Home School 7.41
6 Harter, James FR Cashton 7.52
7 Miller, Alex JR Madison Country Day 8.30
8 DeBruin, Jackson FR Prairie du Chien 9.54
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Beckwith, Luke SO Lodi 7.27
2 Hansen, Jack SO Lodi 7.28
3 Valentine, Ronnell SO Lena-Winslow 7.44
4 Hemmersbach, Isaac SO Cashton 7.59
5 Miller, Raymond FR Richland Center 7.84
6 Callahan, Levi FR Madison Country Day 7.87
7 Gourdin, Joey SO Prairie du Chien 8.37
8 Brewer, Jared FR Albany 8.68
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Valentine, Rahveon SR Lena-Winslow 6.86
2 Miller, Ryan SR Parkview 7.04
3 Ruggiero, Cameron FR Durant-Bennett 7.20
4 Lisk, Keagan SR Southwestern 7.31
5 Evenstad, Carson JR Darlington 7.58
6 Drake, Connor JR Boscobel 8.17
7 Frett, Cale SR Durant-Bennett 8.30
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Hatch, Robby SR Lodi 6.86
2 Fahey, Sawyer FR Belleville 7.04
3 Hendrix, Preston JR Prairie du Chien 7.24
4 Welter, James FR Southwestern 7.57
5 Haffele, Max FR Brodhead/Juda 7.68
6 Dumke, Lieven SR Parkview 8.15
7 Grant, Tristin SO Cashton 8.22

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Evans, Andy SR Madison Country Day 25.20 5
2 Kugath, Zach FR Dodgeland 28.35
3 Meyer, Ethyn FR Lodi 30.33
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Marthaler, Ben FR Madison Country Day 28.10
2 Cue, Eion SO Southwestern JV 28.88
3 Drinkwine, Ryan FR Prairie du Chien 30.03
4 Peek, Alexander SO Madison Country Day 30.48
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Setterstrom, Jack FR Lena-Winslow 27.00
2 Cruz, Alexis JR Darlington 27.48
3 Pickel, Ethan FR Southwestern 28.78
4 Pehl, Logan FR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 29.11
5 Hardt, Brandon FR Darlington 30.16
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hosely, Milo JR Belleville 25.76
2 Denner, Travis FR Boscobel 27.64
3 Colunga, Emilio SR Parkview 28.26
4 Nonn, Cameron JR Lodi 28.77
5 Hays, Keagan JR Parkview 29.00
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schulting, Jared JR Belleville 26.05
2 Block, Jenson FR Lena-Winslow 26.80
3 Schroeder, Bailey FR Albany 27.79
4 Potter, Zach SO Lodi 29.01
5 Gretebeck, Lars FR Westby 29.60
6 Stenslien, Scot SR Westby 30.11
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Teynor, Ben JR Prairie du Chien 25.72
2 Loffelholtz, Zach SO Brodhead/Juda 26.18
3 Dorsey, Christopher FR Camanche 27.47
4 Harter, James FR Cashton 27.48
5 Kamholtz, CJ FR Brodhead/Juda 27.65
6 Overland, Hunter SR Albany 27.76
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Connell, James JR Parkview 25.84
2 Engstler, Marcus SO Durant-Bennett 26.45
3 Kappel, Jair JR Cashton 27.04
4 Hardison, Joseph JR Camanche 28.45
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Willkomm, Jake SO Durant-Bennett 24.86 8
2 Schaldach, Austin SO Cashton 25.14 6
3 Fahey, Dalton SR Belleville 25.24 4
4 Isaacson, Cauy SR Boscobel 25.79
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 DeWeerdt, Kyle FR Camanche 25.47 2
2 Breininger, Jayce FR Richland Center 25.74
3 O'Neill, Caleb SO Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 25.95
4 Banker, Brock FR Richland Center 27.25
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pulvermacher, Aaron SR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 24.05 10
2 Thomas, Evan SR Richland Center 25.36 3
3 Vegter, Chase JR Stateline Home School 25.49 1
4 Wallace, Devontre JR Southwestern 26.38
5 Lisk, Keagan SR Southwestern 26.58

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Evans, Andy SR Madison Country Day 54.91 8
2 Petzold, Paul FR Madison Country Day 1:08.38
3 Roensch, Louis SR Stateline Home School 1:13.93
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kelly, Chandler FR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 1:00.09
2 Karavergos, Niko FR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 1:01.51
3 Marthaler, Ben FR Madison Country Day 1:03.42
4 Reiff, Sam SO Southwestern 1:09.09
5 Brewer, Jared FR Albany 1:12.88
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lacey, Vaughan SO Southwestern 1:00.06
2 Runde, Ray FR Southwestern 1:02.60
3 Keller, Wesley FR Richland Center 1:04.10
4 Ruf, Matt FR Darlington 1:06.68
5 Gourdin, Joey SO Prairie du Chien 1:14.31
6 Gies, Tanner FR Richland Center 1:16.64
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Ryland SO Lena-Winslow 1:00.60
2 Chrisman, Kade SO Lena-Winslow 1:02.17
3 Valentine, Rahveon SR Lena-Winslow 1:03.35
4 Collins, Matt SR Lodi 1:03.63
5 Gretebek, Grant FR Brodhead/Juda 1:06.86
6 Grant, Tristin SO Cashton 1:07.55
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kappel, Jair JR Cashton 1:01.46
2 Edens, Zack JR Camanche 1:01.76
3 Schwengels, Luke FR Parkview 1:01.97
4 Asbjornson, Cody FR Lodi 1:06.03
5 Prosek, Nick FR Lodi 1:06.07
6 Stenslien, Scot SR Westby 1:08.45
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Grebel, Josh SO Belleville 58.06
2 Hill, Jaren SO Richland Center 58.41
3 Aguilar, Alex SR Brodhead/Juda 59.48
4 Ruggiero, Cameron FR Durant-Bennett 1:03.31
5 Latorre, Matteo SO Belleville 1:03.60
6 Brenum, Rex JR Parkview 1:04.97
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tway, Justice SR Brodhead/Juda 55.40 3
2 Steurer, Michael JR Stateline Home School 56.41
3 Compton, Mason JR Durant-Bennett 58.27
4 Esteves, Joel JR Dodgeland 1:00.22
5 Botkins, Easton JR Durant-Bennett 1:00.45
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Miller, Ryan SR Parkview 54.97 6
2 Clark, Austen SR Camanche 55.29 4
3 Dahl, Josh JR Albany 55.98
4 Vegter, Chase JR Stateline Home School 56.09
5 Whalen, Blake JR Darlington 56.10
6 Darsidan, Dylan FR Camanche 56.54
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fahey, Dalton SR Belleville 54.48 10
2 Hlavachek, Garrett SR Albany 55.20 5
3 Jorgenson, Erik JR Westby 55.77 2
4 Blosch, Curtis SR Darlington 55.79 1
5 Germaine, David SR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 55.88
6 Finger, Evan FR Dodgeland 57.63

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stampfl, Tyler FR Belleville 2:27.29
2 Guiterrez, Cristian FR Darlington 2:30.22
3 Fox, Jake SR Lena-Winslow 2:32.25
4 Maurer, Daniel JR Darlington 2:33.84
5 Matz, Caleb FR Lena-Winslow 2:38.06
6 Stakston, Keltin SO Madison Country Day 2:39.03
7 Baertschi, Owen FR Albany 2:44.98
8 Martinez, Joel SO Lena-Winslow 2:45.33
9 Petzold, Paul FR Madison Country Day 2:49.24
10 Zorea, Jacob JR Richland Center 2:59.07
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Boeve, Joel SO Stateline Home School 2:21.68
2 Parish, Alex SO Richland Center 2:26.75
3 Urness, Carter SO Brodhead/Juda 2:30.10
4 Martin, Preston SO Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 2:31.49
5 Hulbert, Clay FR Albany 2:32.08
6 Campbell, Sean SO Belleville 2:32.73
7 Erschen, Isaac JR Southwestern 2:33.01
8 Kraemer, Josh SO Richland Center 2:53.68
9 Hoon, Cameron SO Durant-Bennett 2:54.81
10 Vonderhaar, Lucas FR Parkview 3:11.11
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schilling, Trae JR Darlington 2:16.86 2
2 Lutzke, Noah JR Parkview 2:19.71
3 Voss, Jack JR Durant-Bennett 2:20.36
4 Heim, Dylan SO Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 2:20.67
5 Parker, Logun SR Albany 2:20.69
6 Whitlidge, Holden SR Brodhead/Juda 2:22.77
7 Steurer, Gabriel SR Stateline Home School 2:23.90
8 Klentz, Dalton JR Dodgeland 2:26.93
9 Ernst, Brandon JR Camanche 2:28.94
10 Polster, Connor SO Madison Country Day 2:34.11
11 Phillips, Evan SR Westby 2:35.19
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Maier, Tanner SR Lodi 2:08.47 10
2 Jelinek, Owen JR Lodi 2:11.20 8
3 Darsidan, Dylan FR Camanche 2:12.18 6
4 Carnes, Jeremy JR Durant-Bennett 2:13.49 5
5 Foust, Riley SR Lodi 2:15.35 4
6 O'Rourke, Caden JR Belleville 2:16.37 3
7 Redfearn, Josh SR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 2:17.73 1
8 Latham, Jack SR Boscobel 2:21.91
9 Spencer, Mason SR Parkview 2:23.69
10 Staffan, Jacob SO Brodhead/Juda 2:23.75
11 Clark, Austen SR Camanche 2:26.21
12 Verbeten, Paul SR Dodgeland 2:29.65

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McCoy, Conor FR Belleville 5:33.80
2 Geluk, Max SR Lodi 5:45.74
3 Caine, John SR Dodgeland 5:46.26
4 Ness, Trenton JR Lodi 5:47.60
5 Stapelmann, Ben SR Stateline Home School 6:02.25
6 Rusch, Nicholas SO Madison Country Day 6:02.59
7 Pickel, Ethan FR Southwestern 6:11.36
8 Terrones, Anthony SO Parkview 6:17.08
9 Woller, Alan SO Belleville 6:18.91
10 Huerta, Erik FR Lena-Winslow 6:19.34
11 Ryavkin, Anton SO Cashton 6:21.36
12 Hoon, Cameron SO Durant-Bennett 6:25.23
13 Hancock, Gage FR Lena-Winslow 6:25.62
14 Then, Adam SO Lena-Winslow 6:44.02
15 Zorea, Jonah FR Richland Center 7:16.09
16 Pliner, Michael SR Richland Center 7:48.14
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Davis, Nic JR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 5:18.92
2 Sbertoli, Jimmy JR Camanche 5:21.14
3 Suarez, Miguel JR Camanche 5:22.47
4 Stuebe, Jacob JR Dodgeland 5:22.61
5 Thompson, Michael FR Darlington 5:30.93
6 Crane, Avery FR Parkview 5:31.80
7 Urness, Carter SO Brodhead/Juda 5:33.13
8 Myszkowski, Lucas SO Richland Center 5:41.16
9 Polster, Connor SO Madison Country Day 5:47.25
10 Baertschi, Owen FR Albany 5:51.16
11 Bowers, Josh JR Belleville 5:54.35
12 Kammerude, Ethan SO Southwestern 5:56.98
13 Mundt, Anthony JR Durant-Bennett 6:11.57
14 Jackson, Ben FR Parkview 6:17.84
15 Sexton, Jayce SO Prairie du Chien 6:33.13
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fredrickson, Hayden SR Westby 4:33.01 10
2 Green, Colin JR Madison Country Day 4:53.98 8
3 Heinberg, Payton JR Darlington 4:54.44 6
4 Melchiori, Dodson JR Camanche 5:02.56 5
5 Steurer, Michael JR Stateline Home School 5:02.57 4
6 Carpenter, Jarret FR Cashton 5:04.33 3
7 Martinez, David SO Boscobel 5:05.60 2
8 Grover, Brandon SO Lodi 5:06.79 1
9 Laxton, Jake JR Boscobel 5:11.18
10 Brauer, Royce FR Brodhead/Juda 5:20.61
11 Belz, Evan FR Boscobel 5:21.88
12 Condon, Shannon SO Brodhead/Juda 5:22.03
13 Kramer, Mason SO Prairie du Chien 5:25.98
14 Hill, Weston JR Prairie du Chien 5:33.89
15 Erschen, Isaac JR Southwestern 5:42.00

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 King, Paul SR Darlington 10:45.16 10
2 Green, Colin JR Madison Country Day 10:46.35 8
3 Evenstad, Tanner SR Darlington 10:52.63 6
4 Harland, Jacob SR Lodi 11:10.06 5
5 Sherry, Kade JR Westby 11:15.03 4
6 Melchiori, Dodson JR Camanche 11:26.32 3
7 Steurer, Michael JR Stateline Home School 11:32.86 2
8 Errthum, Branden SR Lodi 12:04.62 1
9 Paulsen, Koby FR Durant-Bennett 13:51.17

Men's 55m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rielly, Grady SR Darlington 8.00 10
2 Hardison, Blake JR Camanche 8.69 8
3 Feller, Zane FR Camanche 8.81 6
4 Scheffler, Clay SR Dodgeland 9.18 5
5 Gyland, Keegan JR Lena-Winslow 9.41 4
6 Davis, Ben SR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 9.51 3
7 Harper, James SO Brodhead/Juda 10.57 2
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Myers, Cole SR Belleville 8.25
2 Hardison, Blake JR Camanche 8.94
3 Davis, Ben SR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 9.44
4 Nelson, Sam SR Parkview 10.00
5 Lacey, Vaughan SO Southwestern 10.21
6 Lancaster, Ryley SO Darlington 10.41
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Rielly, Grady SR Darlington 8.17
2 Harper, James SO Brodhead/Juda 9.17
3 Scheffler, Clay SR Dodgeland 9.42
4 Davis, Matt SO Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 9.69
5 Crothers, TJ SR Lena-Winslow 9.96
6 Bergett, Blaine SO Brodhead/Juda 10.09
7 Miller, Alex JR Madison Country Day 15.67
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Feller, Zane FR Camanche 8.93
2 Gyland, Keegan JR Lena-Winslow 9.31
3 Kalkbrenner, Tanner FR Lena-Winslow 10.19
4 Mathison, Haakon JR Westby 10.22
5 Deckert, Reece FR Southwestern 10.24
6 Stapelmann, Ben SR Stateline Home School 11.59

Men's 4 x 200m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Parkview A Jericko Schwartzlow, James Connell,
Nevin Crane, Zach Draeving
1:43.82 3
2 Cashton A Kristt Hilden, Bennet Schmitz,
Garret Steinhoff, Michael Barnes
1:48.44
3 Madison Country Day A Jerome Evans, Caleb Gerry,
Declan Young, Sasha Caceanov
1:53.17
4 Boscobel A Jaden Lathrop, Keegan Crary,
James Troxel, Travis Denner
1:53.76
5 Dodgeland A Andrew Benzing, Dylan Kilmartin,
Zach Kugath, Clay Scheffler
1:58.05
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Durant-Bennett A Mason Compton, Jake Willkomm,
Cameron Ruggiero, Marcus Engstler
1:43.13 4
2 Lodi A Luke Beckwith, Jack Hansen,
Zach Potter, Devin Robertson
1:45.02 2
3 Southwestern A Derek Leibfried, Diego Lopez,
Keagan Lisk, Devontre Wallace
1:47.47 1
4 Stateline Home School A Elias Greenberg, Gabriel Steurer,
Joel Boeve, Ben Stapelmann
1:53.46
5 Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg A Tyler Walton, Brad Goffinet,
Holden Murphy, Sam Townsend
1:53.86
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Lena-Winslow A Ty Chrisman, Gaige Schwartz,
Isaiah Bruce, Rahveon Valentine
1:37.61 10
2 Brodhead/Juda A Jeff Williams, Max Harding,
Dalton Naramore, Max Haffele
1:38.48 8
3 Darlington A Grady Rielly, Kameron Blosch,
Blake Whalen, Curtis Blosch
1:39.84 6
4 Camanche A Blake Hardison, Carson Seeser,
Zane Feller, Kyle DeWeerdt
1:41.99 5
5 Prairie du Chien A Jarrett DeBruin, Ben Teynor,
Mitch Luster, Hunter Nettesheim
1:49.82
6 Richland Center A Jayce Breininger, Kieran Gorman,
Raymond Miller, Brock Banker
1:50.91

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schmitt, Zach SR Dodgeland 12' 6.0" 10
2 Klentz, Dalton JR Dodgeland 12' 0.0" 8
3 Moynihan, Dan SR Dodgeland 11' 6.0" 6
4 Davis, Ben SR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 10' 6.0" 5
5 Frazier, Dakota JR Boscobel 10' 6.0" 4
6 Blosch, Curtis SR Darlington 10' 0.0" 3
7 Pepich, Shane SO Richland Center 9' 6.0" 2
8 Garcia, Blake SR Prairie du Chien 9' 0.0" 1
9 Engh, Gabe SO Westby 9' 0.0"
10 Davis, Nic JR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 9' 0.0"
11 Errthum, Branden SR Lodi 8' 6.0"
12 Bergett, Blaine SO Brodhead/Juda 8' 6.0"
13 Darwin, Jeremiah JR Brodhead/Juda 8' 6.0"
14 DeBruin, Jarrett SR Prairie du Chien 8' 0.0"
15 Haas, Ty FR Lodi 7' 0.0"
16 Parker, Logun SR Albany -

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Vegter, Chase JR Stateline Home School 18' 10.75" 10
2 Lopez, Diego SR Southwestern 18' 8.75" 8
3 Schulting, Jared JR Belleville 18' 6.0" 6
4 Compton, Mason JR Durant-Bennett 18' 5.75" 5
5 Hill, Jaren SO Richland Center 18' 1.0" 4
6 Wenger, JJ FR Belleville 17' 9.0" 3
7 Greenberg, Elias JR Stateline Home School 17' 7.0" 2
8 Pulvermacher, Aaron SR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 17' 7.0" 1
9 Whalen, Blake JR Darlington 17' 6.0"
10 Leamon, Bailey SO Lena-Winslow 17' 4.75"
11 Hoon, Cameron SO Durant-Bennett 17' 4.25"
12 Moynihan, Dan SR Dodgeland 17' 1.75"
13 Schaldach, Austin SO Cashton 17' 1.0"
14 Hardison, Joseph JR Camanche 17' 0.25"
15 Haffele, Max FR Brodhead/Juda 16' 11.0"
16 Erschen, Isaac JR Southwestern 16' 10.5"
17 Fahey, Sawyer FR Belleville 16' 5.5"
18 Hemmersbach, Isaac SO Cashton 16' 4.75"
19 Callahan, Levi FR Madison Country Day 16' 1.5"
20 Lathrop, Jaden FR Boscobel 16' 0.0"
21 Gerry, Caleb FR Madison Country Day 15' 11.5"
22 Evenstad, Carson JR Darlington 15' 11.0"
23 Chiriatti, Andrea SR Parkview 15' 10.75"
24 Faust, Riley JR Lodi 15' 8.5"
25 Carpenter, Jarret FR Cashton 15' 8.5"
26 Dahl, Josh JR Albany 15' 3.25"
27 Bredeson, Wyat FR Darlington 15' 1.5"
28 Runde, Ray FR Southwestern JV 15' 1.25"
29 Gorman, Kieran JR Richland Center 15' 0.75"
30 Banker, Brock FR Richland Center 14' 11.5"
31 Smith, Ryland SO Lena-Winslow 14' 10.0"
32 Karls, AJ FR Lodi 14' 8.0"
33 Block, Jenson FR Lena-Winslow 14' 5.7"
34 Schroeder, Bailey FR Albany 14' 5.5"
35 Evans, Jerome FR Madison Country Day 14' 4.75"
36 Hulbert, Clay FR Albany 14' 3.0"
37 Kamholtz, CJ FR Brodhead/Juda 14' 0.5"
38 Drake, Connor JR Boscobel 13' 9.0"
39 Carlborg, Brendan SR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 13' 7.25"
40 Diop, Papa SR Parkview 13' 4.75"
41 Salto, Victor SO Lodi 13' 3.25"
42 Wiegel, Michael SO Boscobel 13' 0.0"
43 Lawrence, Caden SO Parkview 11' 0.5"
44 Nettesheim, Hunter JR Prairie du Chien -
45 Walton, Tyler SO Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg -

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jelinek, Owen JR Lodi 39' 8.0" 10
2 O'Neill, Caleb SO Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 39' 0.75" 8
3 Teynor, Ben JR Prairie du Chien 37' 11.0" 6
4 Hlavachek, Garrett SR Albany 37' 0.5" 5
5 Engh, Gabe SO Westby 36' 1.5" 4
6 Leamon, Bailey SO Lena-Winslow 36' 0.25" 3
7 Hilden, Kristt SO Cashton 35' 9.5" 2
8 Schwartz, Gaige SR Lena-Winslow 35' 2.0" 1
9 Lopez, Diego SR Southwestern 34' 5.5"
10 Hornseth, Johah SO Prairie du Chien 34' 3.25"
11 Fox, Zach SO Lena-Winslow 34' 0.25"
12 Barnes, Michael SO Cashton 33' 11.5"
13 Faust, Riley JR Lodi 33' 9.0"
14 Haffele, Max FR Brodhead/Juda 33' 8.5"
15 Schmitz, Bennet SO Cashton 33' 6.0"
16 Calkins, Travis JR Parkview 33' 3.5"
17 Benzing, Andrew FR Dodgeland 32' 2.5"
18 Bastian, Wyatt JR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 32' 2.0"
19 Luster, Mitch JR Prairie du Chien 32' 0.5"
20 Leibfried, Derek SR Southwestern 31' 9.0"
21 Young, Declan JR Madison Country Day 31' 8.5"
22 Kamholtz, CJ FR Brodhead/Juda 31' 5.5"
23 Overland, Hunter SR Albany 30' 7.0"
24 Wiegel, Michael SO Boscobel 30' 5.0"
25 Peek, Alexander SO Madison Country Day 30' 1.5"
26 Paulson, Bailey JR Parkview 28' 8.5"
27 Edge, Garrett FR Lodi 28' 7.5"
28 Kilmartin, Dylan FR Dodgeland 26' 11.0"
29 Miller, Alex JR Madison Country Day 24' 7.0"

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Segura, Eric JR Belleville 35' 2.0"
2 Murphy, Holden SO Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 34' 4.25"
3 Wall, Bret SO Cashton 33' 7.0"
4 Drinkwine, Ryan FR Prairie du Chien 30' 3.5"
5 Slawinski, Raymond FR Prairie du Chien 28' 2.25"
6 Cooper, Rob SR Richland Center 25' 4.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lathrop, Jaden FR Boscobel 36' 3.5"
2 Douglas, Matthew JR Darlington 34' 9.0"
3 Inglett, Ronnie JR Westby 34' 6.75"
4 Olson, Garrett SR Cashton 34' 1.0"
5 Rounds, Wyatt JR Boscobel 33' 10.0"
6 Pepich, Shane SO Richland Center 31' 7.5"
7 Rounds, Cooper SO Boscobel 31' 6.5"
8 Brugger, TJ JR Dodgeland 30' 11.0"
9 Nelson, Sean JR Westby 29' 5.0"
10 Riechers, Jacob SR Darlington 28' 8.0"
11 Roethel, Joseph FR Westby 26' 3.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Boers, Noah JR Parkview 35' 9.0"
2 Walters, Kyle SR Brodhead/Juda 35' 8.0"
3 Werthman, Roger JR Durant-Bennett 35' 4.0"
4 Leibfried, Troy SO Southwestern 35' 3.0"
5 Knueppel, Lucas SR Dodgeland 34' 0.0"
6 Yacyszyn, John JR Parkview 33' 9.0"
7 Becker, Kyle JR Lodi 33' 4.0"
8 Overland, Hunter SR Albany 33' 4.0"
9 Crook, Jacob SR Richland Center 32' 2.0"
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Raemisch, Hunter SR Lodi 37' 10.0" 4
2 Gift, Ethan SO Lena-Winslow 36' 6.0" 2
3 Loffelholtz, Zach SO Brodhead/Juda 36' 5.0" 1
4 Richard, Dalton SR Lodi 36' 5.0"
5 Smedema, Keyne JR Dodgeland 35' 11.0"
6 Nichol, Payton SO Camanche 35' 8.0"
7 Wright, Luke JR Prairie du Chien 34' 11.0"
8 Peek, Michael SR Madison Country Day 34' 7.0"
9 Waldelich, Gavin JR Camanche 33' 5.0"
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bruce, Isaiah SO Lena-Winslow 48' 11.0" 10
2 Broge, Kenny SR Lena-Winslow 42' 6.0" 8
3 Frett, Dawson SR Durant-Bennett 40' 2.0" 6
4 Blinkinsop, Christian JR Camanche 40' 1.0" 5
5 Frett, Cale SR Durant-Bennett 37' 8.0" 3
6 Bredeson, Leif SO Darlington 35' 10.0"
7 Carratt, Chase JR Parkview 34' 6.0"
8 Charles, Oren JR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 34' 5.0"
9 Wiegel, Zach JR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 33' 8.5"
10 Lawrence, Nate SR Brodhead/Juda 33' 1.0"

Women's 55m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Donnell, Kiara JR Belleville 7.61 10
2 Harding, Madee SR Brodhead/Juda 7.67 8
3 Hebel, Grace FR Westby 7.68 6
4 Schreier, Annie FR Cashton 7.91 5
5 Delmedico, Miranda SR Westby 8.06 4
6 Rizner, Madison SR Richland Center 8.07 3
7 Matthews, Chloe SO Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 8.11 2
8 Jerry, Calli SO Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 8.16 1
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Armbrust, Alex SR Lodi 8.27
2 Cramer, Hannah SR Dodgeland 8.41
3 Kleist, Cora FR Richland Center 8.47
4 Kittleson, Erin SO Belleville 8.48
5 Roth, Olivia FR Albany 8.86
6 Cramer, Kayden FR Cashton 9.02
7 Mangels, Rayne FR Durant-Bennett 9.05
8 Alarcon-Segurra, Marta FR Madison Country Day 9.24
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Hebel, Grace FR Westby 7.73
2 Mitchell, Lexi SO Lodi 8.45
3 Weber, Hunter SR Darlington 8.51
4 Hegerfeld, Olivia FR Madison Country Day 8.78
5 Riha, Amy SO Madison Country Day 9.16
6 Hemmersbach, Faith FR Cashton 9.32
7 Wilson, Alexandria FR Southwestern 9.33
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Delmedico, Miranda SR Westby 8.04
2 Matthews, Chloe SO Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 8.08
3 Osaro, Sarah JR Camanche 8.34
4 Wegehaupt, Heidi SO Belleville 8.40
5 Vogel, Kamryn FR Camanche 8.60
6 Weninger, Allison FR Westby 8.62
7 Martin, Delanie FR Lena-Winslow 9.61
8 Sebastian, Angela SR Prairie du Chien 9.78
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Donnell, Kiara JR Belleville 7.77
2 Nyhus, Erin SR Brodhead/Juda 8.21
3 Peters, Madison JR Albany 8.27
4 Bedward, Hailey FR Prairie du Chien 8.76
5 Fields, Hunter JR Brodhead/Juda 8.83
6 Potter, Alysse FR Lena-Winslow 9.25
7 Strock, Ashlee JR Lena-Winslow 9.64
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Harding, Madee SR Brodhead/Juda 7.67
2 Jerry, Calli SO Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 8.13
3 Meyers, Kaylee JR Darlington 8.41
4 Kundert, Mackenzie JR Parkview 8.74
5 Knoble, Mallory JR Boscobel 8.79
6 Andreola, Kay Leigh SR Stateline Home School 8.86
7 Wiese, Kaitlyn SR Durant-Bennett 9.69
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Rizner, Madison SR Richland Center 8.05
2 Ernst, Danielle SR Boscobel 8.32
3 Hix, Chloee SO Lodi 8.55
4 Kruser, Megan FR Southwestern 8.59
5 Kirst, Tori FR Camanche 8.73
6 Erbst, Kayla SO Durant-Bennett 10.18
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Schreier, Annie FR Cashton 7.94
2 Soper, Natty SO Darlington 8.19
3 Martin, Hope FR Prairie du Chien 8.32
4 Blaser, Brynn SR Stateline Home School 8.34
5 Landen, Aayliah FR Albany 9.01
6 Pingel, Madelyn FR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 9.06

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sloane, Maci FR Camanche 30.84
2 Riha, Amy SO Madison Country Day 34.79
3 Compton, Alyssa FR Cashton 39.92
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hegerfeld, Olivia FR Madison Country Day 32.54
2 Dreger, Kennedy FR Belleville 32.74
3 Bedward, Hailey FR Prairie du Chien 34.23
4 Wilson, Allie FR Southwestern JV 34.54
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Droessler, Claira SO Southwestern 31.08
2 Monson, Kylie FR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 31.99
3 Glasbrenner, Britney FR Boscobel 33.20
4 Landen, Aayliah FR Albany 33.55
5 Alderman, Chelsea SO Durant-Bennett 34.95
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Otto, Maggie SR Stateline Home School 31.88
2 Hernandez-White, Isa SO Madison Country Day 32.20
3 Vik, Ingri JR Cashton 33.87
4 Mowry, Taylor FR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 34.22
5 Andreola, Kay Leigh SR Stateline Home School 34.23
6 Wurzer, Elizabeth JR Durant-Bennett 34.83
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lathers, Kora SO Stateline Home School 31.56
2 McNeill, Morgan SO Lodi 32.46
3 Crist, Reagan JR Darlington 32.49
4 Peel, Allie FR Durant-Bennett 33.18
5 Riese, Mariah SR Brodhead/Juda 33.51
6 Roth, Olivia FR Albany 33.52
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Donnell, Kiara JR Belleville 30.57
2 Bloedow, Leah SR Boscobel 31.59
3 Nicholas, Sarah SR Lena-Winslow 31.75
4 Weninger, Allison FR Westby 32.23
5 Leuchtenmacher, McKenna JR Darlington 36.89
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hyatt, Adelynn FR Cashton 30.14 1
2 Mitchell, Lexi SO Lodi 30.64
3 Crume, Lexi SR Westby 30.75
4 Matthews, Chloe SO Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 30.78
5 Trentesaux, Marine JR Dodgeland 31.48
6 Schmitz, Katie FR Richland Center 31.56
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Trow, Kaitlyn JR Albany 29.28 4
2 Seeser, Emy FR Camanche 29.80 3
3 Adkins, Taylor JR Brodhead/Juda 30.29
4 Martin, Hope FR Prairie du Chien 31.13
5 McElroy, Emily SR Camanche 31.15
6 La Rocque, Madeline JR Prairie du Chien 31.70
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 DeVries, Carmen SR Lena-Winslow 27.92 10
2 Hebel, Grace FR Westby 28.26 8
3 Heyroth, Makenzie JR Lodi 28.95 6
4 Byrne, Mackenzie SR Brodhead/Juda 29.08 5
5 Rynes, Abby SO Richland Center 30.04 2
6 Kleist, Cora FR Richland Center 30.87

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McElroy, Emily SR Camanche 1:13.45
2 Noll, Dylan FR Belleville 1:18.97
3 Underhill, Hannah SR Stateline Home School 1:21.46
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bartow, Hallie SO Belleville 1:11.48
2 Truitt, Mackenzie JR Madison Country Day 1:17.61
3 Hinderman, Valerie FR Southwestern 1:20.17
4 Wright, Haley SO Southwestern 1:22.73
5 Good, Mallory FR Camanche 1:26.99
6 Kuhn, Evelyn FR Cashton 1:36.61
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Halverson, Maddie SR Albany 1:13.72
2 Peel, Allie FR Durant-Bennett 1:16.90
3 Greenfield, Michelle SR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 1:18.30
4 Skinner, Addisyn SO Durant-Bennett 1:19.62
5 Reiff, Erin SO Southwestern 1:24.84
6 Dodge, Ava JR Parkview 1:43.17
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Knauf, Alyssa FR Albany 1:16.21
2 Johnson, Kerrigan JR Durant-Bennett 1:19.53
3 Tello, Selena SO Camanche 1:21.33
4 Meylor, Victorria FR Darlington 1:21.39
5 Jones, Lauren FR Darlington 1:23.48
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Russell, Madison FR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 1:12.34
2 Sigwarth, Hildie FR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 1:15.31
3 Schiro, Nina JR Belleville 1:17.78
4 Roth, Olivia FR Albany 1:18.57
5 Potter, Alysse FR Lena-Winslow 1:22.71
6 Strock, Ashlee JR Lena-Winslow 1:25.31
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dillman, Faith JR Prairie du Chien 1:08.52 1
2 Crist, Maddie SO Darlington 1:15.06
3 Greenberg, Lydia SR Stateline Home School 1:15.78
4 O'Kane, Kylee SO Prairie du Chien 1:15.81
5 McIntyre, Mackenzie SR Brodhead/Juda 1:17.55
6 Weiss, Allison SR Madison Country Day 1:22.08
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lathers, Kora SO Stateline Home School 1:07.60 5
2 Meyers, Alyssa FR Cashton 1:08.36 3
3 Attoe, Amanda SR Lodi 1:11.44
4 Thomas, Jenna JR Richland Center 1:12.16
5 Vatland, Ryla SR Westby 1:14.54
6 Hager, Ella FR Prairie du Chien 1:15.34
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kohn, Jada JR Dodgeland 1:08.88
2 Glasbrenner, Faith JR Boscobel 1:09.08
3 Kamholz, Nicole JR Brodhead/Juda 1:09.13
4 Cade, Sierra JR Westby 1:09.23
5 Schlesner, Emma FR Cashton 1:10.98
6 Holtz, Julia JR Dodgeland 1:14.36
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 DeVries, Carmen SR Lena-Winslow 1:03.69 10
2 Busser, Hannah JR Lodi 1:05.38 8
3 Glasbrenner, Grace SO Boscobel 1:06.89 6
4 Sherry, Sydney SR Westby 1:07.84 4
5 Nyhus, Erin SR Brodhead/Juda 1:08.38 2

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Melvin, Libbie JR Belleville 3:20.34
2 Pautsch, Augie FR Parkview 3:23.86
3 Underhill, Hannah SR Stateline Home School 3:25.46
4 Doerscher, Aubrey SR Durant-Bennett 3:28.24
5 Kitelinger, Rebecca JR Southwestern 3:28.67
6 Rocha, Monica JR Richland Center 3:28.74
7 Good, Mallory FR Camanche 3:35.64
8 Meyers, Olivia SO Cashton 3:37.39
9 Gaulin, Brianna FR Parkview 3:38.34
10 Ballmer, Jenny FR Parkview 3:38.62
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Novinski, Tori JR Durant-Bennett 3:00.42
2 Villiava, Wendy JR Brodhead/Juda 3:04.43
3 Butzler, Carly FR Cashton 3:05.90
4 Whisler, Gabby JR Belleville 3:06.97
5 Mollencamp, Molly SO Belleville 3:09.83
6 Speckman, Catherine SO Brodhead/Juda 3:12.93
7 Ayala, Estrella FR Lena-Winslow 3:13.94
8 Popp, Destiny JR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 3:15.18
9 Crain, Casey FR Lena-Winslow 3:15.68
10 Tello, Selena SO Camanche 3:15.84
11 Boyer, Lauren SO Stateline Home School 3:20.17
12 Weiss, Allison SR Madison Country Day 3:43.71
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Berry, Ellie JR Durant-Bennett 2:47.71 5
2 Kraemer, Hannah JR Richland Center 2:55.37 1
3 Mlsna, Gracey SO Cashton 2:56.05
4 Kinkaid, Ann SO Camanche 2:56.81
5 Setterstrom, Kendra JR Lena-Winslow 2:57.87
6 Bartle, Emily SO Stateline Home School 2:59.74
7 Walzer, Paige FR Lodi 3:00.73
8 Knauf, Alyssa FR Albany 3:03.98
9 Kruger, Kristy SR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 3:06.11
10 Lindqvist, Miriam SR Darlington 3:08.53
11 Petzold, Rachel SR Madison Country Day 3:15.77
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Benzing, Meygan JR Dodgeland 2:33.61 10
2 Wedwick, Abbey SR Westby 2:39.37 8
3 Mendez, Ilse JR Darlington 2:45.47 6
4 Wolf, Erin SR Darlington 2:49.68 4
5 Lee, Maddie SR Lodi 2:52.82 3
6 Reilly, Dominique FR Prairie du Chien 2:55.06 2
7 Anderson, Megan JR Albany 2:56.35
8 Guenther, Emma SR Albany 2:57.96
9 Larrington, Abbie SO Westby 2:59.32

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kraemer, Hannah JR Richland Center 6:36.20
2 Kinkaid, Ann SO Camanche 6:36.24
3 Douglas, Gracie SO Darlington 6:45.38
4 Purdue, Carisa SO Brodhead/Juda 6:53.61
5 Knauf, Haley SO Albany 6:53.71
6 Gould, Aliyah SO Darlington 6:54.87
7 Kitelinger, Rebecca JR Southwestern 6:55.41
8 Hemmersbach, Odessa SR Cashton 7:01.20
9 Bell, Leah SO Madison Country Day 7:16.23
10 Trozzo, Val SR Darlington 7:19.54
11 Schonemann, Claire FR Lodi 7:19.83
12 Villiava, Wendy JR Brodhead/Juda 7:31.59
13 Streiff, Emily JR Belleville 7:36.64
14 Rocha, Monica JR Richland Center 7:38.17
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pfarr, Havilah SO Stateline Home School 5:37.66 10
2 Huber, Jamie JR Dodgeland 5:45.18 8
3 McIntyre, Madelyn FR Brodhead/Juda 5:52.03 6
4 Schmidt, Elena SR Westby 6:03.37 5
5 Pickardt, Kaitlin SO Dodgeland 6:07.75 4
6 Berry, Ellie JR Durant-Bennett 6:08.01 3
7 Olson, Lexy JR Parkview 6:17.59 2
8 Parbs, Rachel SO Dodgeland 6:22.06 1
9 Guenther, Emma SR Albany 6:24.01
10 Yapp, Tayler FR Belleville 6:24.37
11 Giese, Mandy JR Lodi 6:26.65
12 Hein, Greta FR Prairie du Chien 6:32.60
13 Hein, Ella JR Prairie du Chien 6:41.97
14 Bartle, Emily SO Stateline Home School 6:42.76
15 Grinvalds, Clara SR Stateline Home School 6:48.55
16 Korn, Lydia SO Cashton 6:54.15
17 Petzold, Rachel SR Madison Country Day 6:59.64

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pfarr, Havilah SO Stateline Home School 12:18.85 10
2 Komprood, Reghan SR Darlington 13:17.01 8
3 Crist, Emma SR Darlington 13:29.77 6
4 Milne, Lauryn FR Lodi 13:46.19 5
5 Welton, Faith FR Westby 13:47.02 4
6 Mlsna, Gracey SO Cashton 13:47.72 3
7 Grinvalds, Clara SR Stateline Home School 14:35.29 2
8 Kenyon, Savannah SR Westby 16:51.41 1

Women's 55m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Heyroth, Makenzie JR Lodi 9.08 10
2 Edfors, Nadallie SO Camanche 9.77 8
3 Sugden, Ali FR Dodgeland 9.94 6
4 Hyatt, Adelynn FR Cashton 9.98 5
5 Moeller, Breanna SR Durant-Bennett 10.00 4
6 Sloane, Maci FR Camanche 10.04 3
7 Tiedman, Claire FR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 10.45 2
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Sloane, Maci FR Camanche 10.09
2 Hyatt, Adelynn FR Cashton 10.10
3 Tiedman, Claire FR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 10.13
4 Ripp, Taylor FR Lodi 10.83
5 Cramer, Bria FR Dodgeland 10.97
6 Truitt, Mackenzie JR Madison Country Day 11.20
7 Rose, Issy FR Madison Country Day 11.34
8 Nolan, Jay SR Boscobel 14.08
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Edfors, Nadallie SO Camanche 9.72
2 Schwartz, Lizzie SO Darlington 10.40
3 Luebke, Elsa JR Westby 10.88
4 Skinner, Addisyn SO Durant-Bennett 11.06
5 Otto, Maggie SR Stateline Home School 11.08
6 Schmitz, Katie FR Richland Center 11.50
7 Riniker, Mya FR Prairie du Chien 12.32
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Teubert, Rhianna JR Brodhead/Juda 10.26
2 Bartow, Emily SO Belleville 10.40
3 Grinvalds, Haddie SO Stateline Home School 11.44
4 Thomas, Jenna JR Richland Center 11.45
5 Vogel, Kamryn FR Camanche 11.49
6 McNeill, Morgan SO Lodi 11.52
7 Kooij, Nicole FR Madison Country Day 12.10
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Lawrence, Emma SR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 8.86
2 Moeller, Breanna SR Durant-Bennett 10.12
3 Rooney, Teagan FR Westby 10.28
4 Mortaloni, Sydney JR Albany 10.53
5 Dillman, Faith JR Prairie du Chien 10.54
6 McIntyre, Mackenzie SR Brodhead/Juda 11.60
7 Carpenter, Alyssa FR Cashton 11.70
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Heyroth, Makenzie JR Lodi 9.41
2 Sugden, Ali FR Dodgeland 10.00
3 Dopke, Emma FR Dodgeland 11.06
4 Nicholson, Lindsey JR Prairie du Chien 11.19
5 Schubert, Christina JR Lena-Winslow 11.44
6 Diaz, Gianna SO Belleville 12.06
7 Mauerman, Abby JR Brodhead/Juda 12.90

Women's 4 x 200m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Belleville A Kiara Donnell, Erin Kittleson,
Jade Halvensleben, Heidi Wegehaupt
2:01.41 3
2 Cashton A Holly Adams, Alyssa Carpenter,
Kayden Cramer, Annie Schreier
2:04.55
3 Dodgeland A Marine Trentesaux, Bria Cramer,
Emma Dopke, Ali Sugden
2:07.22
4 Stateline Home School A Brynn Blaser, Maggie Otto,
Haddie Grinvalds, Kay Leigh Andreola
2:07.59
5 Durant-Bennett A Amorae Myers, Breanna Moeller,
Lilli Nielsen, Abby Ryan
2:09.00
6 Boscobel A Mallory Knoble, Britney Glasbrenner,
Olivia Cory, Serena Storbakken
2:14.95
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Albany A Kaitlyn Trow, Kristin O'Bel,
Sydney Mortaloni, Madison Peters
1:58.57 6
2 Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg A Trinity Law, Kelsie Goffinet,
Sophie Dougherty, Maggie Dougherty
2:00.49 5
3 Lodi A Alex Armbrust, Chloee Hix,
Lexi Mitchell, Taylor Ripp
2:04.87
4 Lena-Winslow A Eiley MacDougal, Christina Schubert,
Sarah Nicholas, Jenna Zeal
2:05.24
5 Southwestern A Emily May, Mackenzie Funk,
Kailey Droessler, Claira Droessler
2:05.29
6 Madison Country Day A Isa Hernandez-White, Marta Alarcon-Segurra,
Trynity Scott, Nicole Caceanova
2:13.24
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Brodhead/Juda A Taylor Adkins, Mackenzie Byrne,
Hunter Fields, Mackenzie Lang
1:55.75 10
2 Westby A Miranda Delmedico, Lexi Crume,
Kiarra Keenlance, Grace Hebel
1:58.49 8
3 Richland Center A Cora Kleist, Abby Rynes,
Katie Schmitz, Aleya Stibbe
2:00.79 4
4 Darlington A Lizzie Schwartz, Meghan Douglas,
Maddie Crist, Kaylee Meyers
2:02.00 2
5 Camanche A Sarah Osaro, Emy Seeser,
Maci Sloane, Emily McElroy
2:02.82 1
6 Prairie du Chien A Madeline La Rocque, Hope Martin,
Karli Myers, Mya Riniker
2:11.78

Women's 4 x 400m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Albany A Kaitlyn Trow, Kristin O'Bel,
Sydney Bloedel, Madison Peters
4:52.55
2 Durant-Bennett A Breanna Moeller, Abby Ryan,
Heidi Wolf, Lilli Nielsen
4:53.33
3 Lena-Winslow A Eiley MacDougal, Jenna Zeal,
Kendra Setterstrom, Jennifer Swedlund
4:55.31
4 Cashton A Holly Adams, Jaiden Hansbery,
Alyssa Meyers, Emma Schlesner
4:55.55
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Stateline Home School A Haddie Grinvalds, Kora Lathers,
Lydia Greenberg, Havilah Pfarr
4:47.75 3
2 Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg A Emma Lawrence, Kelsie Goffinet,
Kayla Klotz, Maggie Dougherty
4:48.87 2
3 Belleville A Hallie Bartow, Walela Three-Sticks,
Nina Schiro, Lily Himmelmann
4:51.55 1
4 Darlington A Reagan Crist, Meghan Douglas,
McKenna Leuchtenmacher, Natty Soper
5:16.25
5 Madison Country Day A Leah Bell, Amy Riha,
Olivia Hegerfeld, Mackenzie Truitt
5:24.90
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Brodhead/Juda A Nicole Kamholz, Madelyn McIntyre,
Erin Nyhus, Morgan Tresemer
4:28.76 10
2 Westby A Lexi Crume, Sierra Cade,
Elena Schmidt, Sydney Sherry
4:34.82 8
3 Dodgeland A Meygan Benzing, Jada Kohn,
Julia Holtz, Jamie Huber
4:35.94 6
4 Lodi A Alex Armbrust, Hannah Busser,
Makenzie Heyroth, Lauryn Milne
4:37.74 5
5 Boscobel A Faith Glasbrenner, Shawna Newton,
Olivia Cory, Grace Glasbrenner
4:43.19 4
6 Prairie du Chien A Ella Hager, Angela Sebastian,
Clare Teynor, Mariah Regal
5:15.17

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rizner, Madison SR Richland Center 5' 0.0" 10
2 Harding, Madee SR Brodhead/Juda 4' 10.0" 8
3 Kolinski, Jaden FR Lodi 4' 10.0" 6
4 Law, Trinity JR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 4' 10.0" 5
5 Hammes, Rachel FR Parkview 4' 8.0" 4
6 Bowers, Katie FR Belleville 4' 8.0" 3
7 Sugden, Ali FR Dodgeland 4' 6.0" 1.5
8 Kruser, Megan FR Southwestern 4' 6.0" 1.5
9 Dopke, Emma FR Dodgeland 4' 6.0"
10 Hinderman, Valerie FR Southwestern 4' 6.0"
11 Edfors, Nadallie SO Camanche 4' 6.0"
12 Korn, Lydia SO Cashton 4' 6.0"
13 Martin, Hope FR Prairie du Chien 4' 6.0"
14 Himmelmann, Lily SO Belleville 4' 6.0"
15 Hass, Brooke JR Lena-Winslow 4' 4.0"
16 Schlesner, Emma FR Cashton 4' 4.0"
17 Crume, Lexi SR Westby 4' 4.0"
18 Mortaloni, Sydney JR Albany 4' 4.0"
19 Butzler, Carly FR Cashton 4' 4.0"
20 Cramer, Bria FR Dodgeland 4' 2.0"
21 Teynor, Clare FR Prairie du Chien 4' 2.0"
22 Scott, Trynity FR Madison Country Day 4' 2.0"
23 Klann, Alison JR Lodi 4' 2.0"
24 Klotz, Kayla FR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 4' 0.0"
25 Schubert, Christina JR Lena-Winslow 4' 0.0"
26 Riniker, Mya FR Prairie du Chien 4' 0.0"
27 Rose, Issy FR Madison Country Day 3' 10.0"
28 Teubert, Rhianna JR Brodhead/Juda -

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cramer, Hannah SR Dodgeland 9' 3.0" 10
2 Weber, Hunter SR Darlington 8' 6.0" 8
3 Rynes, Abby SO Richland Center 8' 6.0" 6
4 Stibbe, Aleya SO Richland Center 8' 0.0" 5
5 Thomas, Jenna JR Richland Center 8' 0.0" 4
6 Teubert, Rhianna JR Brodhead/Juda 7' 6.0" 3
7 Boxrucker, Madyson JR Prairie du Chien 7' 0.0" 2
8 O'Bel, Kristin SO Albany 6' 0.0" 0.2
9 Armbrust, Alex SR Lodi 6' 0.0" 0.2
10 Soper, Natty SO Darlington 6' 0.0" 0.2
11 Nussbaumer, Valeria SR Westby 6' 0.0" 0.2
12 Parbs, Rachel SO Dodgeland 6' 0.0" 0.2
13 Luebke, Elsa JR Westby 6' 0.0"
14 Russell, Madison FR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg -
15 Dodge, Ava JR Parkview -
16 Vold, Leah JR Brodhead/Juda -
17 Goffinet, Kelsie SR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg -

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 DeVries, Carmen SR Lena-Winslow 16' 3.0" 10
2 Heyroth, Makenzie JR Lodi 15' 11.5" 8
3 Hebel, Grace FR Westby 15' 4.75" 6
4 Rynes, Abby SO Richland Center 15' 2.0" 5
5 Seeser, Emy FR Camanche 14' 7.0" 4
6 Kleist, Cora FR Richland Center 14' 3.5" 3
7 Blaser, Brynn SR Stateline Home School 14' 3.5" 2
8 Droessler, Kailey JR Southwestern 14' 2.0" 1
9 Myers, Amorae SR Durant-Bennett 14' 1.25"
10 Three-Sticks, Walela SR Belleville 14' 1.0"
11 Johnson, Kerrigan JR Durant-Bennett 14' 0.5"
12 Meyers, Kaylee JR Darlington 13' 11.5"
13 Ernst, Danielle SR Boscobel 13' 7.0"
14 Halvensleben, Jade JR Belleville 13' 5.0"
15 Byrne, Mackenzie SR Brodhead/Juda 13' 4.25"
16 Matthews, Chloe SO Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 13' 3.0"
17 Keenlance, Kiarra SR Westby 13' 2.5"
18 Adkins, Taylor JR Brodhead/Juda 13' 2.0"
19 Caceanova, Nicole SR Madison Country Day 13' 1.5"
20 Grinvalds, Haddie SO Stateline Home School 13' 1.25"
21 Kohn, Jada JR Dodgeland 12' 10.5"
22 Dougherty, Maggie JR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 12' 10.0"
23 Crist, Maddie SO Darlington 12' 9.75"
24 Zeal, Jenna SO Lena-Winslow 12' 9.0"
25 May, Emily SR Southwestern 12' 6.0"
26 Mortaloni, Sydney JR Albany 12' 5.0"
27 Kittleson, Erin SO Belleville 12' 4.0"
28 Holtz, Julia JR Dodgeland 12' 3.0"
29 Katzung, Megan FR Prairie du Chien 12' 2.0"
30 La Rocque, Madeline JR Prairie du Chien 11' 11.5"
31 Jones, Lauren FR Darlington 11' 10.5"
32 Kundert, Mackenzie JR Parkview 11' 10.0"
33 Mital, Morgan SR Durant-Bennett 11' 8.0"
34 Jerry, Calli SO Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 11' 7.75"
35 Otto, Maggie SR Stateline Home School 11' 7.5"
36 Anderson, Megan JR Albany 11' 7.0"
37 Vik, Ingri JR Cashton 11' 5.5"
38 Hammes, Rachel FR Parkview 11' 0.0"
39 Crain, Casey FR Lena-Winslow 10' 9.75"
40 Jenks, Jayden FR Prairie du Chien 10' 9.75"
41 Hemmersbach, Odessa SR Cashton 10' 9.5"
42 Christianson, Kenzi FR Boscobel 10' 0.5"
43 Hansbery, Jaiden FR Cashton 9' 11.0"
44 Fields, Hunter JR Brodhead/Juda 9' 11.0"
45 Alarcon-Segurra, Marta FR Madison Country Day 9' 6.25"
46 Christensen, Mollie SR Boscobel 8' 9.75"
47 Hix, Chloee SO Lodi -

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rizner, Madison SR Richland Center 36' 3.0" 10
2 DeVries, Carmen SR Lena-Winslow 35' 2.25" 8
3 Schreier, Annie FR Cashton 33' 3.5" 6
4 Trentesaux, Marine JR Dodgeland 31' 6.0" 5
5 Halvensleben, Jade JR Belleville 31' 5.0" 4
6 Milne, Lauryn FR Lodi 31' 3.5" 3
7 Schmitz, Katie FR Richland Center 31' 0.5" 2
8 Keenlance, Kiarra SR Westby 30' 10.5" 1
9 Bloedow, Leah SR Boscobel 30' 2.0"
10 Schwartz, Lizzie SO Darlington 29' 5.5"
11 Mauerman, Abby JR Brodhead/Juda 29' 5.5"
12 Halverson, Maddie SR Albany 29' 0.5"
13 Three-Sticks, Walela SR Belleville 28' 11.0"
14 Nicholson, Lindsey JR Prairie du Chien 28' 10.0"
15 Mitchell, Lexi SO Lodi 28' 7.5"
16 Katzung, Megan FR Prairie du Chien 27' 2.0"
17 Dreger, Kennedy FR Belleville 26' 10.0"
18 Douglas, Meghan SR Darlington 26' 4.5"
19 Lathers, Kora SO Stateline Home School 26' 0.5"
20 Tresemer, Morgan SR Brodhead/Juda 25' 10.5"
21 Mason, Izzi FR Cashton 25' 6.0"
22 Pfarr, Havilah SO Stateline Home School 25' 6.0"
23 Monson, Kylie FR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 25' 4.5"
24 Jones, Lauren FR Darlington 25' 1.0"
25 Greenberg, Lydia SR Stateline Home School 24' 9.5"
26 Kooij, Nicole FR Madison Country Day 24' 4.0"
27 Potter, Alysse FR Lena-Winslow 23' 7.0"
28 Funk, Mackenzie JR Southwestern 23' 1.0"
29 Martin, Delanie FR Lena-Winslow 21' 1.0"

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hernandez-White, Isa SO Madison Country Day 21' 5.0"
2 Patters, Natalie FR Southwestern JV 21' 4.0"
3 Ritter, Haleigh FR Cashton 21' 4.0"
4 Loomis, Samantha FR Dodgeland 20' 7.0"
5 Nelson, Haley SO Westby 20' 3.0"
6 Pergande, Katie FR Southwestern JV 19' 6.0"
7 Alarcon-Segurra, Marta FR Madison Country Day 18' 11.0"
8 Wright, Haley SO Southwestern JV 17' 4.0"
9 Caine, Grace SO Dodgeland 16' 6.0"
10 Bucksbaum, Caitlin JR Durant-Bennett 15' 9.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fisher-Fortney, Estelle SO Westby 26' 9.0"
2 Mendez, Giselle SO Darlington 26' 2.0"
3 Felch, Jasmine SR Cashton 25' 5.0"
4 Davey, Kamryn SO Westby 24' 2.0"
5 Wright, Kate JR Southwestern 23' 9.0"
6 Robinson, Jenna SO Lena-Winslow 23' 8.0"
7 Task, Elizabeth SR Parkview 22' 10.0"
8 Russell, Abbey FR Boscobel 21' 2.0"
9 Zieroth, Hannah SO Boscobel 18' 7.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bartlett, Megan SO Dodgeland 26' 1.0"
2 Kahl, Brittany SR Durant-Bennett 25' 11.0"
3 Coley, Donna SO Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 25' 1.0"
4 Nolan, Alexis JR Prairie du Chien 25' 0.0"
5 Crist, Reagan JR Darlington 24' 11.0"
6 Loewenhagen, Morgan SO Lodi 24' 8.0"
7 Petzold, Rachel SR Madison Country Day 23' 9.0"
8 Steinkopf, Alysa JR Lodi 23' 8.0"
9 Cummuta, Isabella SR Prairie du Chien 23' 3.0"
10 Wissing, Shelby SO Southwestern 21' 1.0"
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Seligman, Emily SR Durant-Bennett 30' 8.0" 2
2 Giesler, Katlyn SR Cashton 29' 3.0"
3 Greenfield, Megan SO Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 27' 9.0"
4 Klann, Alison JR Lodi 26' 3.0"
5 Harper, Sage SR Brodhead/Juda 25' 9.0"
6 Beaver, Maddie JR Southwestern 25' 5.0"
7 Mhyre, Genna SO Brodhead/Juda 25' 3.0"
8 Fish, Anna SO Brodhead/Juda 23' 6.0"
9 Adams, Brooklyn FR Richland Center 20' 3.0"
10 Halink, Kristen SO Richland Center 20' 0.0"
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Leahy, Brianna SR Benton-Scales Mound-Shullsburg 41' 6.0" 10
2 Beck, Libby JR Albany 36' 11.0" 8
3 Bussa, Marly SR Camanche 35' 7.0" 6
4 Dean, Lauryn SR Camanche 34' 1.0" 5
5 Ritchie, Gabby JR Prairie du Chien 32' 10.0" 4
6 Baker, Sarah JR Parkview 30' 11.0" 3
7 Roth, Grace SR Boscobel 30' 5.0" 1
8 Zimmerman, Haiden JR Belleville 29' 6.0"
9 Gould, Marissa SO Darlington 29' 2.0"
10 Kundert, Mackenzie JR Parkview 28' 11.0"