Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jordan, Parker | SR | Rensselaer Central | 7.20 | |
2 | Guinn, Gannon | SR | Carroll (Flora) | 7.30 | |
3 | Todd, Keegan | SO | Rensselaer Central | 7.36 | |
4 | Lawson, Gabe | FR | Carroll (Flora) | 7.62 | |
5 | Bauer, Dominic | SO | Western | 7.83 | |
6 | Ayres, Jacob | FR | Carroll (Flora) | 7.90 | |
7 | Schroeder, Preston | FR | Watseka | 7.92 | |
8 | Carter, Tristan | JR | Western | 7.96 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manis, james | JR | Sheridan | 7.21 | |
2 | Lipsett, Trent | JR | Culver Academies | 7.25 | |
3 | McTaggart, Justin | JR | Watseka | 7.35 | |
4 | Green, Jeffery | JR | Rensselaer Central | 7.48 | |
5 | Jenkins, Jake | FR | West Lafayette | 7.91 | |
6 | Freeman, Brandon | JR | Delphi Community | 7.92 | |
7 | Henneike, Matthew | FR | Watseka | 8.01 | |
8 | Ademi, Almir | SO | Watseka | 8.12 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barnett, Seth | JR | North Judson-San Pierre | 7.28 | |
2 | Lin, Danny | FR | Logansport | 7.53 | |
3 | Haehl, Jason | SR | West Lafayette | 7.56 | |
4 | White, Garret | SO | Watseka | 7.59 | |
5 | Standard, Payton | SO | Carroll (Flora) | 7.69 | |
6 | Kroft, Zane | SO | West Central | 7.83 | |
7 | Han, Yeajoon | FR | West Lafayette | 8.06 | |
8 | Bhunia, Arni | JR | West Lafayette | 8.33 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Seibert, Tate | SR | Carroll (Flora) | 7.30 | |
2 | Roth, Zack | SR | Carroll (Flora) | 7.43 | |
3 | Reyes, Emilio | FR | McCutcheon | 7.47 | |
4 | Sutton, Samuel | JR | West Lafayette | 7.60 | |
5 | Cottingham, Hunter | SO | Western | 7.63 | |
6 | Ubelhor, Dylan | SR | McCutcheon | 7.74 | |
7 | Mockus, Lukas | JR | West Lafayette | 7.80 | |
8 | Flores, Manuel | SO | Logansport | 7.83 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Collins, Romey | FR | Western | 7.22 | |
2 | Martin, Jakai | SO | Milford | 7.29 | |
3 | Koenig, Ayden | FR | Armstrong | 7.35 | |
4 | Greer, Fletcher | JR | North Judson-San Pierre | 7.38 | |
5 | Owens, Anthony | SR | McCutcheon | 7.49 | |
6 | McKinley, Lucas | SR | Milford | 7.65 | |
7 | Johnson, Reggie | SO | Western | 7.85 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manfred, Josh | SO | Logansport | 7.03 | |
2 | Booker, Davonte | JR | Logansport | 7.04 | |
3 | Dekalb, Issac | SO | Delphi Community | 7.21 | |
4 | Gaylor, Blake | JR | Carroll (Flora) | 7.23 | |
5 | Greene, Jacob | SO | Harrison (West Lafayette) | 7.24 | |
6 | Xu, Kevin | SO | West Lafayette | 7.34 | |
7 | King, DeShawn | SO | Hamilton Heights | 7.61 | |
8 | Whitefield, Jade | FR | Lafayette Jefferson | 7.97 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Newman, Alex | SR | Western | 7.29 | |
2 | Williams, Gunner | SR | Sheridan | 7.30 | |
3 | Erlich, Sam | SR | Hobart | 7.32 | |
4 | Harris, Justin | JR | Western | 7.35 | |
5 | Liddell, Nathaniel | FR | Western | 7.35 | |
6 | Fancher, Anthony | SO | Lafayette Jefferson | 7.49 | |
7 | Cabrera, Matthew | FR | Lafayette Jefferson | 8.33 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atisso, Marcel | FR | Harrison (West Lafayette) | 7.14 | |
2 | Noble III, James | JR | Lawrence North | 7.17 | |
3 | Pennell, brian | JR | Harrison (West Lafayette) | 7.21 | |
4 | Arthur, David | SR | Benton Central | 7.27 | |
5 | Wenglarz, Max | SO | North Judson-San Pierre | 7.31 | |
6 | Gaeta, Carlos | FR | Lafayette Jefferson | 7.47 | |
7 | Portwood, Cole | SO | Hamilton Heights | 7.54 | |
8 | Albright, Bradley | JR | Hamilton Heights | 7.61 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Howard, Jeremiah | SO | Merrillville | 6.98 | |
2 | Erb, Russell | JR | West Lafayette | 7.08 | |
3 | Gillespie, Jr., James | SO | Merrillville | 7.11 | |
4 | Lynch, David | SR | West Lafayette | 7.12 | |
5 | Coffing, Stevie | SO | Harrison (West Lafayette) | 7.15 | |
6 | Josza, Nate | FR | Hamilton Heights | 7.24 | |
7 | Garst, Brandon | SR | Hamilton Heights | 7.35 | |
8 | vought, brent | SO | Sheridan | 7.48 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kiser, Jack | JR | Pioneer | 6.87 | |
2 | Banes, Luke | SO | Lafayette Jefferson | 7.01 | |
3 | Armstrong, Isaiah | JR | Harrison (West Lafayette) | 7.07 | |
4 | Boles, Devon | SR | Lafayette Jefferson | 7.11 | |
5 | Loudermilk, Brian | SR | Culver Academies | 7.14 | |
6 | King, Johnell | SO | Lafayette Jefferson | 7.14 | |
7 | Smith, Keyshawn | SO | Lawrence North | 7.16 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jones, Harold | JR | Lawrence North | 6.84 | |
2 | Williams, Gavin | SO | Lafayette Jefferson | 7.00 | |
3 | Blankman, Spencer | SO | West Lafayette | 7.08 | |
4 | Nash, Andra' | JR | Kokomo | 7.14 | |
5 | Baker, Trey | JR | Lawrence North | 7.20 | |
6 | Robinson, Aubin | JR | Merrillville | 7.31 | |
7 | Prince, Justin | FR | Thea Bowman Academy | 7.60 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hogan, Thomas | FR | Lafayette Jefferson | 6.82 | |
2 | Goldsmith, Jay | SR | Lawrence North | 6.92 | |
3 | Felton, Payton | SR | Merrillville | 6.95 | |
4 | Chandler, Brittain | JR | Lafayette Jefferson | 7.02 | |
5 | Gray, Daijon | JR | Merrillville | 7.05 | |
6 | Holt, Avion | JR | Thea Bowman Academy | 7.35 | |
7 | Stallings, Tawan | SR | Thea Bowman Academy | 7.39 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wills, Joseph | JR | Lawrence North | 6.68 | |
2 | Johnson, Bishop | SO | Lafayette Jefferson | 6.69 | |
3 | Clemons, Devante | JR | Hobart | 6.72 | |
4 | Jones, Demarge | JR | Thea Bowman Academy | 6.79 | |
5 | Glass, Armani | FR | Merrillville | 6.81 | |
6 | Davis, Devon | FR | Merrillville | 7.01 | |
7 | Williams, Jauquez | SO | Thea Bowman Academy | 7.22 | |
8 | Causey, Izavier | SR | Thea Bowman Academy | 7.23 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bridgman, Austin | JR | Armstrong | 11:14.43 | |
2 | Obert, Ben | FR | Harrison (West Lafayette) | 11:21.29 | |
3 | Ward, Alex | SR | Kokomo | 11:42.10 | |
4 | Morris, Ian | SO | Lafayette Jefferson | 12:10.16 | |
5 | Elkins, Nathanael | SO | Kokomo | 12:21.59 | |
6 | Madrid , Ricky | SR | Lafayette Jefferson | 12:32.41 | |
7 | Aleman, Axel | FR | Sheridan | 12:44.41 | |
8 | Poprik, Luke | FR | Sheridan | 13:38.41 | |
9 | Taylor, Ethan | FR | Sheridan | 13:38.81 | |
10 | Garcia, Noah | JR | Milford | 14:06.97 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dawson, Christian | SO | Logansport | 10:47.43 | |
2 | Ray, Jaylen | SO | Lawrence North | 10:49.75 | |
3 | Valdez, Julio | SO | Lawrence North | 10:50.77 | |
4 | Smith, Alec | SO | Carroll (Flora) | 10:52.42 | |
5 | Forney, Brian | FR | Hobart | 11:07.22 | |
6 | Montgomery, Blake | SR | Pioneer | 11:13.27 | |
7 | Ortiz, Noe | FR | Logansport | 11:14.19 | |
8 | Bhe, Justin | SR | Merrillville | 11:18.43 | |
9 | Colston, Marcus | JR | Lafayette Jefferson | 11:29.56 | |
10 | Dziewicki, Matthew | FR | Merrillville | 11:42.79 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | White, Will | JR | Harrison (West Lafayette) | 9:39.78 | |
2 | Gomez, Diego | SR | Hobart | 10:13.89 | |
3 | Howerton, Christian | SR | Hobart | 10:23.71 | |
4 | Delworth, Carter | JR | West Lafayette | 10:29.73 | |
5 | Teklezghi, Simon | SO | Lawrence North | 10:37.59 | |
6 | Hamersly, Nick | SO | Lawrence North | 10:38.68 | |
7 | Whitlock, Caleb | SR | McCutcheon | 10:43.65 | |
8 | Dea, Corey | SR | Kokomo | 11:08.94 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Armstrong, Quincy | SO | Kokomo | 8.26 | |
2 | Woody, Marshall | SO | Western | 11.39 | |
3 | Kline, Jonathan | JR | Milford | 11.40 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kender, Max | JR | Delphi Community | 9.16 | |
2 | Carrillo, Gabriel | JR | McCutcheon | 9.66 | |
3 | Sibley, Quintrayl | JR | McCutcheon | 9.80 | |
4 | Zabala, Kevin | SR | Delphi Community | 10.16 | |
5 | Hodge, Henry | SO | West Lafayette | 10.46 | |
6 | Stock, Brad | FR | Milford | 15.15 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | King, Zion | FR | Harrison (West Lafayette) | 8.88 | |
2 | Reedy, Colton | JR | North Judson-San Pierre | 8.98 | |
3 | Mosley, Howard | JR | Culver Academies | 9.05 | |
4 | Robison, Bradley | SO | Hobart | 9.11 | |
5 | Mersch, Brenton | SO | Pioneer | 9.18 | |
6 | Pettiford, Deon | JR | Lawrence North | 9.65 | |
7 | Stranahan, Noah | SO | Western | 10.08 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ciotta, Mitchell | SR | Logansport | 8.09 | |
2 | Armstrong, Isaac | JR | Harrison (West Lafayette) | 8.46 | |
3 | St. Clair, Jordan | JR | Lawrence North | 8.50 | |
4 | Broshears, Christian | SR | Hamilton Heights | 8.52 | |
5 | Cross, Derrick | JR | Lawrence North | 8.53 | |
6 | Lockett, Tyjonn | SR | Merrillville | 8.86 | |
7 | Archie, Braeden | JR | Lawrence North | 9.56 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zappala, Giovonni | SR | Harrison (West Lafayette) | 7.94 | |
2 | Onomakpome, Omena | SR | Hobart | 8.04 | |
3 | Griffin, Xavier | SR | Merrillville | 8.09 | |
4 | Latiker, Davin | SO | Merrillville | 8.10 | |
5 | Hazell, Kyle | JR | West Lafayette | 8.20 | |
6 | Wright-Enlow, Sedric | SR | Lafayette Jefferson | 8.30 | |
7 | Williams, Robert | SR | Merrillville | 8.40 | |
8 | Sales, Chaz | SR | Merrillville | 8.44 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rensselaer Central | B |
Jarrett Allen,
Jacob Grow, Keegan Todd, Jorge Rodriguez |
1:47.95 | |
2 | Rensselaer Central | A |
Brayden Wright,
Tony Ybarra, Parker Jordan, Jeffery Green |
1:50.32 | |
3 | Milford | B |
Ganner Hoekstra,
Blade Rowell, Quincy Jensen, Clayton Powell |
2:01.88 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rensselaer Central | C |
Jose Hernandez,
Alexandro Murillo, Jonathan Shireley, Rodney Woudema |
1:40.30 | |
2 | North Judson-San Pierre | B |
Tyler Blount,
Tabor Brown, Caden Peretti, Nolan Shidler |
1:46.89 | |
3 | Rossville | A |
Ethan Hathaway,
Ethan Michael-Butler, Brendan Medbourn, Mitch Dickerson |
1:47.66 | |
4 | Logansport | C |
Sam Dexter,
John Michael Remitor, Poe Kah, Emilio Valdes |
1:55.02 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Delphi Community | A |
Brandon Freeman,
Issac Dekalb, Drayton Reynolds, Kevin Zabala |
1:45.65 | |
2 | West Lafayette | B |
Henry Hodge,
Kevin Xu, Conner Simpson, Lamont Johnson |
1:46.52 | |
3 | Watseka | B |
Hudson Arseneau,
Kelton Musgraves, Preston Schroeder, Garret White |
1:48.71 | |
4 | Logansport | B |
Manuel Flores,
Franklin Montero, Trey Shivley, Evan Vizcarra |
1:49.89 | |
5 | Milford | A |
Jakai Martin,
Lucas McKinley, Jonathan Kline, Lorenzo Argentero |
1:53.66 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Logansport | A |
Mitchell Ciotta,
Davonte Booker, Chase Fisher, Bryce Muller |
1:40.28 | |
2 | Carroll (Flora) | A |
Blake Gaylor,
Zack Roth, Gannon Guinn, Tate Seibert |
1:41.26 | |
3 | McCutcheon | B |
Camden Ford,
Peyten Ford, Gabriel Carrillo, Quintrayl Sibley |
1:44.25 | |
4 | Western | B |
Romey Collins,
Tristan Carter, Hunter Cottingham, Nathaniel Liddell |
1:47.62 | |
5 | Thea Bowman Academy | B |
Justin Prince,
Judah Tolbert, Ramond Terry, Amari Smith |
1:48.72 | |
6 | West Central | A |
Andrew Endris,
Caleb McLin, Zane Kroft, Cameron Pratt |
1:50.14 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kokomo | A |
Chris Thomas,
Shemar Robinson, Andra' Nash, Quincy Armstrong |
1:36.46 | |
2 | Hamilton Heights | A |
Nate Josza,
Christian Broshears, Bradley Albright, Brandon Garst |
1:41.16 | |
3 | North Judson-San Pierre | A |
Max Wenglarz,
Seth Barnett, Fletcher Greer, Colton Reedy |
1:41.80 | |
4 | Western | A |
Alex Newman,
Conner Hartsough, Noah Stranahan, Dominic Bauer |
1:43.87 | |
5 | Hamilton Heights | B |
DeShawn King,
Cole Portwood, Ethan Rodriguez, Isiah Kunzer |
1:44.62 | |
6 | Lafayette Jefferson | B |
Devon Boles,
Luke Banes, Gavin Williams, Johnell King |
1:44.70 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harrison (West Lafayette) | A |
Jake Smith,
Isaiah Armstrong, Isaac Armstrong, Stevie Coffing |
1:36.49 | |
2 | West Lafayette | A |
Russell Erb,
Spencer Blankman, Kyle Hazell, David Lynch |
1:36.81 | |
3 | Watseka | A |
Jameson Cluver,
Lucas Lee, Cameron Wonch, Keegan Zack |
1:37.89 | |
4 | Hobart | A |
Devante Clemons,
Charles Crayton, Omena Onomakpome, Zach Vode |
1:41.71 | |
5 | Culver Academies | A |
Jabari Brown,
Will Hetzel, Trent Lipsett, Brian Loudermilk |
1:43.48 | |
6 | McCutcheon | A |
Justin Crowe,
Tristan Headdy, Anthony Owens, Garrett Tucker |
1:47.00 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Merrillville | A |
Chaz Sales,
Xavier Griffin, Devon Davis, Rackesh Ragoo |
1:34.63 | |
2 | Lawrence North | A |
Joseph Wills,
James Noble III, Kameron Venable, Roger McClaren |
1:36.12 | |
3 | Lafayette Jefferson | A |
Thomas Hogan,
Sedric Wright-Enlow, Lee Sams, Bishop Johnson |
1:38.32 | |
4 | Merrillville | B |
Drew Bailey,
James Gillespie, Jr., Daijon Gray, Armani Glass |
1:38.66 | |
5 | Lawrence North | B |
Derin McCulley,
Trey Baker, Duwan Davis, Harold Jones |
1:41.74 | |
6 | Thea Bowman Academy | A |
Izavier Causey,
Avion Holt, Jauquez Williams, Tawan Stallings |
- |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rensselaer Central | A |
Tony Ybarra,
Brayden Wright, Parker Jordan, Jarrett Allen |
3:49.71 | |
2 | West Lafayette | B |
Jason Haehl,
Spencer Blankman, Henry Hodge, Kevin Xu |
4:05.19 | |
3 | McCutcheon | B |
Camden Ford,
Peyten Ford, Quintrayl Sibley, Spencer Kannal |
4:09.44 | |
4 | Rensselaer Central | B |
Jonathan Shireley,
Jorge Rodriguez, Austin Martinez, Rodney Woudema |
4:11.04 | |
5 | Thea Bowman Academy | C |
Judah Tolbert,
Justin Prince, Amari Smith, Ramond Terry |
4:11.41 | |
6 | Milford | A |
,
, , |
4:15.93 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Watseka | A |
Diego Cintora,
Darrell Collins, Drew Hagen, Justin McTaggart |
3:51.11 | |
2 | Delphi Community | A |
Skyler Lyons,
Max Kender, Drayton Reynolds, Andy Mendoza |
3:55.90 | |
3 | North Judson-San Pierre | A |
Seth Barnett,
Colton Reedy, Tyler Blount, Caden Peretti |
3:57.95 | |
4 | Rossville | A |
Mitch Dickerson,
Brendan Medbourn, Ethan Michael-Butler, Ethan Hathaway |
4:09.47 | |
5 | West Central | A |
Brett Czahor,
Andrew Endris, Gabriel Faler, Coty Marlatt |
4:14.57 | |
6 | Lafayette Jefferson | A |
Bailey Kiser,
Brandon Harris, Logan Vandeveer, Bailey Martin |
4:25.18 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harrison (West Lafayette) | A |
Deandre Hawkins,
Riley Owens, Leonel Ramirez, Dieubeni Baributsa |
3:52.04 | |
2 | Thea Bowman Academy | B |
Izavier Causey,
Avion Holt, Tawan Stallings, Jauquez Williams |
3:53.03 | |
3 | Hamilton Heights | A |
Isaiah Campbell,
Mitchell Walbolt, Drew Tomaszewski, Luke Vanderwall |
3:54.71 | |
4 | Lafayette Jefferson | B |
Avarey Walker,
Sedric Wright-Enlow, Brian Jenkins, Wyatt Lucas |
3:59.25 | |
5 | Lawrence North | C |
Simon Teklezghi,
Nick Hamersly, Jaylen Ray, Julio Valdez |
4:00.35 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hobart | A |
Devante Clemons,
Omena Onomakpome, Ryan Brown, Justis Leon |
3:35.89 | |
2 | Kokomo | A |
Jordan Hicks,
Julian Wallace, Quincy Armstrong, Chris Thomas |
3:42.38 | |
3 | West Lafayette | A |
Russell Erb,
Kyle Hazell, Joseph Petersen, Noah Stenberg |
3:45.27 | |
4 | McCutcheon | A |
Daniel Hughes,
Cole Gingrich, Joshua Garcia, Caleb Kiser |
3:50.19 | |
5 | Lawrence North | B |
Donovan McCulley,
Isaiah Malone-Owens, Roger McClaren, Joseph Wills |
4:00.31 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Merrillville | B |
Dominique Wood,
Rackesh Ragoo, Gabriel Ochoa, Bernard Morgan |
3:32.57 | |
2 | Merrillville | A |
Drew Bailey,
Chaz Sales, Xavier Griffin, Tyler Henderson |
3:32.84 | |
3 | Lawrence North | A |
Kameron Venable,
Derrick Cross, Keyshawn Smith, Derin McCulley |
3:40.36 | |
4 | Thea Bowman Academy | A |
Sherron Pickins,
DiMiggo Moss, Briean Brown, Nicolas McGee |
3:42.16 | |
5 | Logansport | A |
Oscar Grimaldo,
Mason Shafer, Bryce Lesher, Jonathan Rodas |
3:52.52 | |
6 | Culver Academies | A |
Jacob Bird,
Aaron Brooke, Jabari Brown, Will Hetzel |
3:54.77 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | West Lafayette | D |
Josh Church,
Gavin Redman, Sam Engers, Emmett Berryhill |
12:16.92 | |
2 | Lafayette Jefferson | A |
Conner Hawkins,
Wyatt Lucas, Ricardo Tapia, Marcus Colston |
12:25.55 | |
3 | McCutcheon | B |
Gavin Ford,
Kaiden Jordan, Ja'xon Sibley, Damian Sanchez |
12:25.86 | |
4 | Carroll (Flora) | A |
Logan Parker,
Malachi Sewell, Matthew Gill, Alec Smith |
12:26.38 | |
5 | Rossville | A |
Eric Alling,
Noah Spear, Braxton Good, Ethan Hathaway |
12:45.88 | |
6 | North Judson-San Pierre | A |
Austin Kendrick,
Noah Sanchez, Mark Schweikert, Nolan Shidler |
12:48.17 | |
7 | Logansport | A |
Noe Ortiz,
Kyle Army, Alejandro Barba, Christian Dawson |
12:58.25 | |
8 | Rensselaer Central | A |
John Clay Anderson,
Geoffrey Hopkins, Stephen Duncan, Martin Murillo |
13:36.48 | |
9 | Sheridan | A |
Axel Aleman,
Luke Poprik, Ethan Taylor, will zachery |
13:51.92 | |
10 | Rensselaer Central | B |
Jacob Parrish,
Deric Duncan, Austin Martinez, Will Messman |
14:01.96 | |
11 | Watseka | A |
Hunter Cluver,
Dakota Gamino, Adam Stanley, Jakob Milar |
14:10.08 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harrison (West Lafayette) | A |
Caleb Beimfohr,
Giovonni Zappala, Jacob Williams, Will White |
10:51.13 | |
2 | McCutcheon | A |
Josh Persin,
Daniel Hughes, Jake Ruble, Will Persin |
11:03.42 | |
3 | Culver Academies | A |
Callaway Bird,
Jacob Bird, Jacob Cross, Shane Pursch |
11:17.42 | |
4 | West Lafayette | A |
Andre Hazbun,
Alec Meister, Joseph Petersen, Isaiah Robyne |
11:18.92 | |
5 | West Lafayette | C |
Cole Hockema,
Jihad Almamari, Noah Stenberg, Carter Delworth |
11:56.71 | |
6 | West Lafayette | B |
Thomas Day,
Tyler Milam, Harry Shook, Reese Holloway |
11:56.79 | |
7 | Kokomo | A |
Corey Dea,
Justin Taflinger, Julian Wallace, Noa Wainscott |
12:25.20 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McCulley, Derin | JR | Lawrence North | 6' 6.0" | |
2 | Nickson, Zyriek | SR | Merrillville | 6' 4.0" | |
3 | Jenkins, Brian | JR | Lafayette Jefferson | 6' 3.0" | |
4 | Woodard, Nathan | JR | Harrison (West Lafayette) | 6' 1.0" | |
5 | Kosiba, Eli | SO | Rensselaer Central | 5' 11.0" | |
6 | St. Clair, Jordan | JR | Lawrence North | 5' 11.0" | |
7 | Stepheny, Quentin | SO | Lafayette Jefferson | 5' 9.0" | |
8 | Vode, Zach | FR | Hobart | 5' 9.0" | |
9 | Ness, Ryan | JR | Harrison (West Lafayette) | 5' 9.0" | |
10 | Crooks, Andrew | JR | Harrison (West Lafayette) | 5' 9.0" | |
11 | Mersch, Brenton | SO | Pioneer | 5' 9.0" | |
12 | Jackson, Jaylin | SR | Merrillville | 5' 7.0" | |
13 | Hicks, Jordan | SR | Kokomo | 5' 7.0" | |
14 | Romano, Zach | JR | Hobart | 5' 7.0" | |
15 | Phillips, Nigel | SO | Merrillville | 5' 7.0" | |
16 | Wagoner, Braydon | SR | Attica | 5' 7.0" | |
17 | Sales, Chaz | SR | Merrillville | 5' 7.0" | |
18 | Seibert, Tate | SR | Carroll (Flora) | - | |
19 | Porter, IV, Timothy | SR | Merrillville | - | |
20 | Miller, Nash | SO | McCutcheon | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Crum, Colton | SR | Frankfort | 16' 0.0" | |
2 | Johnston, Riley | FR | Hobart | 12' 6.0" | |
3 | Kunzer, Isaiah | SR | Hamilton Heights | 12' 0.0" | |
4 | Glass, Jaylen | JR | Merrillville | 11' 6.0" | |
5 | Blackburn, Drake | JR | Kokomo | 11' 0.0" | |
6 | Pfeiffer, Luke | SR | Harrison (West Lafayette) | 11' 0.0" | |
7 | Brooke, Aaron | SR | Culver Academies | 11' 0.0" | |
8 | Porter, IV, Timothy | SR | Merrillville | 11' 0.0" | |
9 | Pardon, Efrain | SR | Rensselaer Central | 11' 0.0" | |
10 | Wright, Brayden | JR | Rensselaer Central | - | |
11 | Hernandez, Jose | JR | Rensselaer Central | - | |
12 | Kender, Max | JR | Delphi Community | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gooding, Max | JR | Watseka | - | |
2 | Prince, Angel | SO | Delphi Community | - | |
3 | Cleavenger, Drew | SO | Delphi Community | - | |
4 | Cain, Joshua | SR | West Central | - | |
5 | Clemons, Mike | JR | North Judson-San Pierre | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chrisman, Seth | JR | Harrison (West Lafayette) | 39' 3.25" | |
2 | Guire, Brayden | SO | Logansport | 38' 7.25" | |
3 | Williams, Griffin | SO | Rossville | - | |
4 | Taulbee, Isaac | JR | North Judson-San Pierre | - | |
5 | Tholen, Carson | JR | Rossville | - | |
6 | McKinley, Lucas | SR | Milford | - | |
7 | Hoekstra, Ganner | FR | Milford | - | |
8 | Simpson, Lane | SR | Carroll (Flora) | - | |
9 | Trapp, Colby | JR | Carroll (Flora) | - | |
10 | Wilson, Hunter | JR | Carroll (Flora) | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miller, Paxton | SO | Pioneer | 40' 2.5" | |
2 | Gray, Javias | JR | Kokomo | 39' 11.0" | |
3 | Pine, Nathan | SR | Kokomo | 39' 9.5" | |
4 | Gray, Garrett | SR | Harrison (West Lafayette) | 39' 5.5" | |
5 | Moss, Zaire | SR | Merrillville | 39' 0.5" | |
6 | Ahler, Isaac | SR | Rensselaer Central | - | |
7 | Sanchez, Alex | SR | Logansport | - | |
8 | Kelly, Dierre | FR | Merrillville | - | |
9 | Bitner, Gavin | SR | Kokomo | - | |
10 | Taylor, Pierce | SO | Rensselaer Central | - | |
11 | Davisson, Owen | SO | Rensselaer Central | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robson, Joshua | SR | Benton Central | 46' 8.75" | |
2 | Kuhlmann, Rusty | JR | Watseka | 45' 1.5" | |
3 | Crabtree, Logan | SR | Benton Central | 43' 11.25" | |
4 | Alexis, Kednal | JR | Lawrence North | 43' 1.5" | |
5 | Brown, Keylian | SR | Merrillville | 41' 2.75" | |
6 | Sowders, Kayden | FR | Lafayette Jefferson | 40' 2.0" | |
7 | Atria, Anthony | JR | Merrillville | 39' 8.5" | |
8 | Cueto, Corryen | JR | Lawrence North | 39' 5.25" | |
9 | Naylor, Alex | SO | Hamilton Heights | 38' 9.0" | |
10 | Dawson, Feerahs | FR | Merrillville | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Majors, Tyler | SR | Lawrence North | 57' 0.0" | |
2 | Karlaftis, George | JR | West Lafayette | 53' 6.0" | |
3 | Kiser, Jack | JR | Pioneer | 52' 1.75" | |
4 | Carr, Maliq | SR | Lawrence North | 48' 2.5" | |
5 | Chandler, Brittain | JR | Lafayette Jefferson | 47' 1.5" | |
6 | Kaminski, Josh | SR | McCutcheon | 46' 1.0" | |
7 | Price, Peyton | FR | Lafayette Jefferson | 44' 4.0" | |
8 | DeBoer, Drew | JR | Lafayette Jefferson | 42' 10.0" | |
9 | Karlaftis, Yanni | FR | West Lafayette | 39' 10.5" | |
10 | Wiltermood, Tyler | SR | Hamilton Heights | 39' 8.5" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palmer, Jessica | JR | Thea Bowman Academy | 7.53 | |
2 | Haggard, Christian | SO | Thea Bowman Academy | 7.74 | |
3 | Baker, Latora | FR | Danville | 8.17 | |
4 | Berkshire, Breanne | SO | North Judson-San Pierre | 8.44 | |
5 | Blalock, Brejayah | FR | Danville | 8.47 | |
6 | Jamison, Adrian | FR | Carroll (Flora) | 9.13 | |
7 | Unger, Josie | FR | Carroll (Flora) | 9.17 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | wendt, emma | FR | Sheridan | 8.06 | |
2 | McCrimon, Treasure | SR | Thea Bowman Academy | 8.10 | |
3 | Oliver, Alexis | FR | Rensselaer Central | 8.27 | |
4 | Lakin, Alivia | SO | Rensselaer Central | 8.53 | |
5 | Sell, Piper | SO | Rensselaer Central | 8.67 | |
6 | Dusek, Jordynn | FR | North Judson-San Pierre | 8.70 | |
7 | Minks, Natalie | SR | Logansport | 8.97 | |
8 | Seward, Jenna | FR | Carroll (Flora) | 9.03 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Overholser, Alyssa | JR | Carroll (Flora) | 8.48 | |
2 | Bell, Kaitlyn | JR | Watseka | 8.50 | |
3 | Loposser, Mia | JR | Logansport | 8.58 | |
4 | White, Erica | FR | Logansport | 8.61 | |
5 | Robinson, Tanya | SR | Carroll (Flora) | 8.76 | |
6 | Ketchum, Haylee | JR | Watseka | 8.96 | |
7 | Scott, Taylor | FR | Western | 8.99 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bane, Alex | SR | Carroll (Flora) | 8.11 | |
2 | Hillers, Abigaile | JR | North Judson-San Pierre | 8.31 | |
3 | Tyler, Kiersten | SO | Western | 8.34 | |
4 | Murray, Dolly | FR | Watseka | 8.35 | |
5 | Rivera, Ariah | FR | Hobart | 8.41 | |
6 | Corlett, Shelbi | JR | Kokomo | 8.64 | |
7 | Roland, Cambree | SO | Carroll (Flora) | 8.65 | |
8 | Longest, Hope | JR | Milford | 8.71 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Berry, Haley | JR | Western | 8.14 | |
2 | Yanders, Jordan | FR | Merrillville | 8.17 | |
3 | Healey, Alexis | SO | Rensselaer Central | 8.18 | |
4 | Arnett, Ta'Nya | FR | Merrillville | 8.21 | |
5 | Guge, Abby | FR | Western | 8.34 | |
6 | Washington, Arionana | SR | Danville | 8.44 | |
7 | Williams, La'Bria | SO | Kokomo | 8.81 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sanaa, Cartledge | FR | Lafayette Jefferson | 8.00 | |
2 | Myers, Maddie | SO | West Lafayette | 8.03 | |
3 | King, Whitney | SO | Hamilton Heights | 8.26 | |
4 | Nguyen, Jeanie | SR | Harrison (West Lafayette) | 8.27 | |
5 | Shively, Mya | JR | Logansport | 8.30 | |
6 | Whaley, Aleah | SR | West Lafayette | 8.32 | |
7 | Peterson, Jenna | FR | Hamilton Heights | 8.37 | |
8 | Sullivan, Grace | SR | Western | 8.53 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brock, Makayla | FR | Lafayette Jefferson | 7.66 | |
2 | Williams, Sydney | SR | West Lafayette | 7.76 | |
3 | Morris, Maci | SR | Pioneer | 7.95 | |
4 | Siciliano, Maria | SR | West Lafayette | 7.98 | |
5 | Dispennett, Cassie | JR | Lafayette Jefferson | 7.99 | |
6 | Wessels, Gabby | SR | Milford | 8.02 | |
7 | Rivera, Jasmyne | SO | Merrillville | 8.03 | |
8 | Hickman, Janessa | SR | Lafayette Jefferson | 8.06 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beckford, Courtney | JR | Lafayette Jefferson | 7.55 | |
2 | Brookshire, Olexia | JR | Hobart | 7.62 | |
3 | McHenry, Payton | JR | Merrillville | 7.68 | |
4 | Pugh, Markaela | SO | Hamilton Heights | 7.75 | |
5 | Getz, Leanna | SO | Harrison (West Lafayette) | 8.02 | |
6 | Fraley, Lexi | FR | Harrison (West Lafayette) | 8.05 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilson, Ameia | JR | Danville | 7.17 | |
2 | Davis, Emijah | SR | Thea Bowman Academy | 7.40 | |
3 | Thomas, Lauren | JR | West Lafayette | 7.46 | |
4 | Haskins, Kela | JR | Lafayette Jefferson | 7.47 | |
5 | Jones, Melody | SO | Thea Bowman Academy | 7.53 | |
6 | Davis, Caiyla | SO | Merrillville | 7.61 | |
7 | Bozeman, Romella | SO | Merrillville | 7.63 | |
8 | Davis, Shelby | SO | Harrison (West Lafayette) | 8.04 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lushin, Hannah | SO | Western | 13:04.08 | |
2 | Weiss, Alexis | FR | Sheridan | 13:17.30 | |
3 | Shedron, Victoria | SR | Rossville | 13:40.37 | |
4 | Kanaby, Ella | FR | McCutcheon | 13:45.74 | |
5 | Ford, Alivia | SO | Western | 13:47.54 | |
6 | Goodrich, Chloe | FR | Carroll (Flora) | 13:48.48 | |
7 | Sweet, Haleigh | SR | Pioneer | 13:57.87 | |
8 | Higgins, Adria | JR | Logansport | 14:19.71 | |
9 | Mahnesmith, Sarah | SO | Rensselaer Central | 14:53.81 | |
10 | tomaszewski, emma | SR | Sheridan | 15:00.35 | |
11 | Rogers, Emily | SO | Armstrong | 15:16.02 | |
12 | duke, cierra | FR | Sheridan | 16:05.08 | |
13 | Hylbert, Anna | JR | Milford | 16:49.46 | |
14 | Walker, Lakita | FR | Milford | 16:50.39 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gutwein, Maggie | JR | Twin Lakes | 11:08.06 | |
2 | Hasser, Cara | SR | Benton Central | 12:07.02 | |
3 | Cunningham, Kate | SR | Harrison (West Lafayette) | 12:10.82 | |
4 | Mitchell, Maria | FR | Hamilton Heights | 12:37.00 | |
5 | Garcia, Isabella | SO | West Lafayette | 12:43.47 | |
6 | Shaginaw, Holly | JR | Hobart | 12:50.48 | |
7 | Wuethrich, Kelsie | SO | Rensselaer Central | 12:57.82 | |
8 | Schumacher, Madeline | JR | North Judson-San Pierre | 13:51.16 | |
9 | Bangert, Olivia | JR | Lafayette Jefferson | 14:42.56 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hertling, Elise | FR | McCutcheon | 10.33 | |
2 | Smith, Naomi | SR | Thea Bowman Academy | 10.43 | |
3 | Wagner, Megan | FR | Carroll (Flora) | 11.00 | |
4 | Graves, Jernie | JR | Thea Bowman Academy | 11.07 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McAdow, Darian | SO | Rensselaer Central | 9.33 | |
2 | Clark, Kyra | FR | Danville | 10.53 | |
3 | Jones, Paige | FR | Carroll (Flora) | 11.00 | |
4 | Meredith, Veronica | JR | Hamilton Heights | 11.40 | |
5 | Walker, Maddie | SO | Western | 12.16 | |
6 | Stewart, Rachel | JR | McCutcheon | 12.26 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chatman, Arianna | SO | Merrillville | 9.56 | |
2 | Getz, Leanna | SO | Harrison (West Lafayette) | 9.66 | |
3 | Haworth, Bailey | JR | Hamilton Heights | 9.76 | |
4 | Darling, Abby | SR | Harrison (West Lafayette) | 9.83 | |
5 | Strachan, Camila | FR | West Lafayette | 10.53 | |
6 | Rossa, Kayla | JR | North Judson-San Pierre | 10.73 | |
7 | Edwards, Jordyn | SR | Western | 11.46 | |
8 | Calloway, Makayla | SO | Western | 11.60 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomas, Hallee | FR | Danville | 9.15 | |
2 | Allred, Sarah | JR | Rossville | 9.21 | |
3 | Royster, Chyna | SO | Merrillville | 9.25 | |
4 | Switzer, Shianne | SO | McCutcheon | 9.35 | |
5 | Penquite, Katy | JR | West Lafayette | 9.51 | |
6 | Metts, Addison | SO | Hobart | 9.65 | |
7 | Walker, Kiyah | JR | Merrillville | 9.71 | |
8 | Richey, Halle | SO | Benton Central | 11.41 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | North Judson-San Pierre | B |
Breanne Berkshire,
Allison Kraus, Brianna Householder, Kim Perez |
2:04.24 | |
2 | Rensselaer Central | B |
Piper Sell,
Karly Kaufman, Sydney VanMeter, Hannah Redlin |
2:08.03 | |
3 | Carroll (Flora) | B |
Cambree Roland,
Jenna Seward, Josie Unger, Megan Wagner |
2:10.20 | |
4 | Logansport | B |
Haylee Osburn,
Natalie Minks, Arianna Carta, Daima Fermoselle |
2:12.32 | |
5 | Delphi Community | A |
Serenity Hines,
Elli Hyvaerinen, Micah Stevens, Cassandra Frinkel |
2:15.39 | |
6 | Logansport | C |
Hannah Houston,
Josie Carden, Mayce McClure, Elizabeth Wells |
2:18.21 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Western | A |
Haley Berry,
Grace Sullivan, Abby Guge, Kiersten Tyler |
1:59.55 | |
2 | Logansport | A |
Joseline Hernandez,
Mia Loposser, Allie McClure, Mya Shively |
2:01.94 | |
3 | Rossville | A |
Morgan Fadness,
Emily Longenecker, Victoria Seest, Sammie Malson |
2:03.54 | |
4 | Watseka | A |
Kaitlyn Bell,
Dolly Murray, Rylie Parsons, Haylee Ketchum |
2:05.68 | |
5 | Milford | B |
Makayla Kuester,
Hope Longest, Alexis Puetz, Lauren Sheppard |
2:22.56 | |
6 | Kokomo | A |
Olivia Eddington,
Indya Swain, La'Bria Williams, Shimani Forte |
- |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Benton Central | A |
Adrien Senesac,
Sidney Schwartz, Oneta Gray, Emma Fisher |
1:53.46 | |
2 | Thea Bowman Academy | B |
Dyshane Smith,
Cherish Clemons, Treasure McCrimon, Jernie Graves |
1:55.01 | |
3 | West Lafayette | B |
Jessica Love,
Maddie Myers, Camila Strachan, Teagan Parker |
1:57.00 | |
4 | Hamilton Heights | A |
Bailey Haworth,
Jenna Peterson, Whitney King, Lily McCormick |
1:59.50 | |
5 | North Judson-San Pierre | A |
Jordynn Dusek,
Abigaile Hillers, Isabella Pettengill, Kayla Rossa |
2:01.15 | |
6 | West Central | A |
Adriana Barlow,
Jenna Cords, Tori Culp, Alexis Hunter |
2:04.67 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lafayette Jefferson | A |
Kela Haskins,
Courtney Beckford, Janessa Hickman, Makayla Brock |
1:48.73 | |
2 | McCutcheon | A |
Shianne Switzer,
DayLynn Thornton, Kassidy Crowe, Riley Nicol |
1:52.14 | |
3 | Culver Academies | A |
Maggie Bialek,
Lauren Broughton, Ava Johnson, Maureen Smith |
1:57.49 | |
4 | Carroll (Flora) | A |
Alex Bane,
Tanya Robinson, Alyssa Overholser, Paige Jones |
1:59.61 | |
5 | Harrison (West Lafayette) | A |
Jeanie Nguyen,
Addie Powell, Abby Darling, Shelby Davis |
2:00.50 | |
6 | Milford | A |
Emily Duis,
Morgan Kaeb, Anna Jennings, Gabby Wessels |
- |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Merrillville | A |
Alysa Coleman,
Caiyla Davis, Makayla Scott, Romella Bozeman |
1:45.00 | |
2 | Thea Bowman Academy | A |
Emijah Davis,
Christian Haggard, Jessica Palmer, Melody Jones |
1:46.88 | |
3 | Hobart | A |
Angelina Bisone,
Olexia Brookshire, Alaiya Melton, Addison Metts |
1:50.30 | |
4 | West Lafayette | A |
Lauren Thomas,
Sydney Williams, Aleah Whaley, Katy Penquite |
1:50.90 | |
5 | Merrillville | B |
Jasmyne Rivera,
Cailynn Dilosa, Ta'Nya Arnett, Arianna Chatman |
1:51.05 | |
6 | Rensselaer Central | A |
Darian McAdow,
Alexis Healey, Alivia Lakin, Alexis Oliver |
1:57.09 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Logansport | A |
Yamileet Mateo,
Erica White, Malia Roberts, Carley Camp |
4:48.72 | |
2 | Rensselaer Central | B |
Hannah Redlin,
Sydney VanMeter, Karly Kaufman, Allison Armold |
4:58.85 | |
3 | Kokomo | A |
Tyasia Burks,
Josilynn McNeil, Nicole Erny, Correll Heath |
4:59.51 | |
4 | West Central | A |
Shyla Wenzel,
Adyson Mitchell, Adriana Barlow, Tori Culp |
5:03.13 | |
5 | Watseka | A |
Megan Martell,
Rylie Parsons, Acelyn Gamino, Brianna Hanners |
5:05.69 | |
6 | Delphi Community | A |
Manon Lhommd,
Elli Hyvaerinen, Bree Wilber, Fayth Jacobs |
5:11.41 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hamilton Heights | A |
Abby Christiansen,
Morgan Guthrie, Markaela Pugh, Tiffany Williams |
4:15.43 | |
2 | Thea Bowman Academy | A |
Amari Davis,
Emijah Davis, Lyric Johnson, Cherish Clemons |
4:26.98 | |
3 | Rossville | A |
Sarah Allred,
Julia Malson, Sammie Malson, Zoe Marlow |
4:41.12 | |
4 | North Judson-San Pierre | A |
Abigaile Hillers,
Kayla Rossa, Lillian Frasure, Isabella Pettengill |
4:41.24 | |
5 | Lafayette Jefferson | A |
Cassie Dispennett,
Diana Vazquez, Skeyler Sumrall, Ritchey Bri |
5:03.58 | |
6 | Western | B |
Rose Buch,
Grace Meissnest, Sarah Manuel, Jenna Worthington |
5:08.90 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Merrillville | C |
Romella Bozeman,
Caiyla Davis, Kiyah Walker, Jasmyne Rivera |
4:26.55 | |
2 | Hobart | A |
Angelina Bisone,
Olexia Brookshire, Lexi Williams, Addison Metts |
4:33.67 | |
3 | McCutcheon | A |
Diamond Singh,
Sabrina Cooksey, Evalin Hair, Olivia Smith |
4:40.93 | |
4 | Rensselaer Central | A |
Hannah Hall,
Madison Culbreth, Alexis Oliver, Darian McAdow |
4:44.13 | |
5 | West Lafayette | B |
Maddie Myers,
Sydney Williams, Teagan Parker, Haley Mansfield |
4:45.15 | |
6 | Western | A |
Olivia Lushin,
Trinity Lewis, Emma Marley, Natalie Nicholson |
4:51.14 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | West Lafayette | A |
Ellie Tate,
Emma Tate, Lauren Thomas, Itoro Udo-Imeh |
4:05.43 | |
2 | Merrillville | A |
Natalie Dye,
Cailynn Dilosa, Michelle Gunnell, Alysa Coleman |
4:11.52 | |
3 | Merrillville | B |
Akilah Ware,
Makayla Scott, Brendea McNeal, Diamond Taher |
4:14.29 | |
4 | Culver Academies | A |
Maggie Bialek,
Erin Anderson, Lauren Broughton, Beatrice Johnston |
4:20.84 | |
5 | Harrison (West Lafayette) | A |
Karissa Illingsworth,
Lexi Fraley, Elliott Lareau, Leanna Getz |
4:24.83 | |
6 | Milford | A |
Anna Jennings,
Morgan Kaeb, Alexis Puetz, Emily Duis |
4:50.51 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hobart | A |
Lauren Romeo,
Christina Shaginaw, Holly Shaginaw, Megan Zakutansky |
10:56.47 | |
2 | Western | B |
Sarah Manuel,
Olivia Lushin, Ari Dill, Trinity Lewis |
11:50.21 | |
3 | West Central | A |
Camille Wuethrich,
Shyla Wenzel, Sydnee Vlach, Adyson Mitchell |
12:12.75 | |
4 | Logansport | A |
Elizabeth Smith,
Erika Mullins, Elizabeth Rapalo, Makaya Robinson |
12:13.43 | |
5 | Rossville | A |
Emma Bright,
Lauren Mohler, Jayla Rosen, Zoe Marlow |
12:13.55 | |
6 | Sheridan | A |
Heather barker,
cierra duke, emma tomaszewski, Alexis Weiss |
12:22.19 | |
7 | Rensselaer Central | B |
Alyse Musch,
Hannah Warne, Allison Armold, Halle Hall |
12:24.79 | |
8 | Delphi Community | A |
Manon Lhommd,
Hannah Sherinian, Jessica Burkhart, Chelsea Zaldivar |
12:40.58 | |
9 | Kokomo | A |
Taylor Walden,
Ava Briggs, Andrea Sanchez, Karyna Lohinova |
12:44.86 | |
10 | Watseka | A |
Teagan Wuethrich,
Brianna Hanners, Arika Stanley, Baylor Cluver |
12:52.07 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | barker, Heather | JR | Sheridan | 5' 0.0" | |
2 | Albrecht, Alaina | JR | McCutcheon | 4' 10.0" | |
3 | Buchanan, Kyndel | JR | Harrison (West Lafayette) | 4' 10.0" | |
4 | Pribble, Abigail | SO | Harrison (West Lafayette) | 4' 10.0" | |
5 | Melton, Alaiya | JR | Hobart | 4' 8.0" | |
6 | Royster, Chyna | SO | Merrillville | 4' 8.0" | |
7 | Sedjro-Gnang, Joy | FR | West Lafayette | 4' 8.0" | |
8 | Barlow, Adriana | SR | West Central | 4' 8.0" | |
9 | Parker, Teagan | SR | West Lafayette | 4' 8.0" | |
10 | Bunting, Emily | SR | Watseka | 4' 8.0" | |
11 | Heath, Marissa | SR | Rossville | - | |
12 | Williams, Brittney | SR | Merrillville | - | |
13 | Shively, Mya | JR | Logansport | - | |
14 | Swain, Indya | SO | Kokomo | - | |
15 | Jones, Paige | FR | Carroll (Flora) | - | |
16 | Dispennett, Emme | SO | McCutcheon | - | |
17 | Overholser, Alyssa | JR | Carroll (Flora) | - | |
18 | Powell, Addie | SO | Harrison (West Lafayette) | - | |
19 | McMains, Makayla | FR | Carroll (Flora) | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Siciliano, Maria | SR | West Lafayette | 11' 6.0" | |
2 | Thomas, Hallee | FR | Danville | 9' 9.0" | |
3 | Polizotto, Elena | JR | Hobart | 9' 6.0" | |
4 | Hill, Kayla | SR | Pioneer | 9' 6.0" | |
5 | Guerrero, Alenah | SO | Merrillville | 8' 6.0" | |
6 | Ahlenius, Isabelle | SO | Culver Academies | 8' 6.0" | |
7 | Householder, Brianna | JR | North Judson-San Pierre | 8' 0.0" | |
8 | Koeppen, Kylie | SR | Harrison (West Lafayette) | 8' 0.0" | |
9 | Thomas, Meagan | SR | Merrillville | 7' 6.0" | |
10 | Strachan, Camila | FR | West Lafayette | 7' 6.0" | |
11 | Freshour, Tia | JR | Pioneer | - | |
12 | Lucero, Meredith | JR | Rensselaer Central | - | |
13 | Bane, Alex | SR | Carroll (Flora) | - | |
14 | Krill, Calista | SR | Hobart | - | |
15 | Davis, Shelby | SO | Harrison (West Lafayette) | - | |
16 | Cortez, Sabrina | JR | Lafayette Jefferson | - | |
17 | AMAYA, RABIDEAU | JR | Lafayette Jefferson | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zeltwanger, Kaitlin | SO | Harrison (West Lafayette) | 30' 2.5" | |
2 | Thomas, Rachael | SR | Watseka | - | |
3 | Malson, Sammie | SO | Rossville | - | |
4 | Burkhart, Jessica | SR | Delphi Community | - | |
5 | Trapp, Cayden | FR | Carroll (Flora) | - | |
6 | Fritz, Kylie | JR | North Judson-San Pierre | - | |
7 | Shidler, Brielle | SR | Carroll (Flora) | - | |
8 | Stacy, Mishayla | FR | North Judson-San Pierre | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jones, Brianne | JR | Kokomo | 32' 8.5" | |
2 | Merritt, Rebecca | SO | Sheridan | 31' 7.5" | |
3 | Speicher, Kami | JR | Hamilton Heights | 30' 7.0" | |
4 | Seward, Joy | JR | Carroll (Flora) | 29' 7.75" | |
5 | Fields, Caylan | SR | Western | 29' 2.25" | |
6 | Parsons, Kinzie | FR | Watseka | 29' 0.5" | |
7 | Barker, Holly | JR | Sheridan | 28' 0.75" | |
8 | Andrew, Kelsey | SR | Rossville | 27' 11.0" | |
9 | Fowler, Keaira | SR | Kokomo | 26' 11.0" | |
10 | Luttrell, Jaiden | JR | Rensselaer Central | - | |
11 | McGee, Haley | SR | Logansport | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Redlin, Hannah | SO | Rensselaer Central | 33' 5.0" | |
2 | Bryant, Ikeava | FR | McCutcheon | 32' 5.0" | |
3 | Patterson, Ma'Kaela | JR | Merrillville | 31' 11.0" | |
4 | Hornbeck, Audrey | JR | McCutcheon | 31' 8.0" | |
5 | Wethington, Lauren | JR | McCutcheon | 31' 6.5" | |
6 | Sams, Leah | SO | Merrillville | 30' 9.25" | |
7 | Acree, Halle | SR | McCutcheon | 30' 5.5" | |
8 | Sams, Bionca | JR | Merrillville | 29' 2.0" | |
9 | Click, Olivia | SR | Logansport | 28' 3.75" | |
10 | Wyant, Morgan | JR | Carroll (Flora) | 28' 3.25" | |
11 | Kauffman, Madison | SR | Carroll (Flora) | 28' 2.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | York-Achor, Liz | SR | Harrison (West Lafayette) | 36' 10.5" | |
2 | Omonode, Alaina | SO | West Lafayette | 36' 5.5" | |
3 | Harris, Nakia | FR | Harrison (West Lafayette) | 34' 10.5" | |
4 | Wise, Mikayla | JR | McCutcheon | 34' 5.0" | |
5 | Benson, Asia | SR | Watseka | 34' 5.0" | |
6 | Kauffman, Madison | JR | Pioneer | 33' 6.5" | |
7 | Ade, Kacie | SR | Benton Central | 32' 7.0" | |
8 | Louis, Najla | SR | Merrillville | 32' 4.5" | |
9 | RIMSCHNEIDER, ASHYA | SO | Lafayette Jefferson | 32' 3.0" | |
10 | Mason, Taylor | SO | Hamilton Heights | 27' 9.0" | |
11 | Weatherly, Ashley | JR | West Lafayette | - |