Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Foil, Tucker | SO | Shelbyville | 7.27 | |
2 | Warren, Cory | SO | Triad | 7.27 | |
3 | Rodgers-Parott, Amari | FR | Granite City | 7.45 | |
4 | Smith, Jonathon | SO | Centralia | 7.48 | |
5 | Borkowski, Casey | SO | Jersey | 7.58 | |
6 | Washington, Justin | SO | Alton | 7.63 | |
7 | Boyd, Eli | FR | Lincoln | 7.64 | |
8 | Maisch, Whit | SO | Pleasant Plains | 7.64 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Foil, Tucker | SO | Shelbyville | 7.33 |
2 | Donnelly, Cayden | SO | Pleasant Plains | 7.79 |
3 | Stiner, Logan | SO | Shelbyville | 8.05 |
4 | Featherston, Cayden | FR | Columbia | 8.21 |
5 | Fromme, Jack | FR | Columbia | 8.27 |
6 | Foster, Grady | FR | Civic Memorial | 8.36 |
7 | Keck, Jay | FR | Vandalia | 8.50 |
8 | Baxton, Peter | SO | East St. Louis | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rodgers-Parott, Amari | FR | Granite City | 7.51 |
2 | Maisch, Whit | SO | Pleasant Plains | 7.62 |
3 | Beadle, Dylan | SO | Highland | 7.76 |
4 | Wooten , Zach | SO | Civic Memorial | 8.01 |
5 | Moralde, Nathaniel | SO | Mascoutah | 8.07 |
6 | Johnson, Amorion | FR | Collinsville | 8.30 |
7 | Greene, Sam | SO | Salem | - |
8 | Finley, Zrreyian | FR | Collinsville | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Owens, Kanoa | SO | Mascoutah | 7.78 |
2 | Jones, Landon | SO | Jersey | 7.80 |
3 | Lightner, Owen | FR | Triad | 7.86 |
4 | Jones, Luke | SO | Lincoln | 7.95 |
5 | Hill, Arion | FR | Centralia | 8.14 |
6 | Gruenenfelder, Isaiah | FR | Highland | 8.18 |
7 | Paslay, Nolan | FR | Civic Memorial | 8.46 |
8 | Merriman, Steel | FR | Pleasant Plains | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Warren, Cory | SO | Triad | 7.34 |
2 | Borkowski, Casey | SO | Jersey | 7.60 |
3 | Washington, Justin | SO | Alton | 7.66 |
4 | Talley, Aiden | SO | Jersey | 7.69 |
5 | Billups, Travis | FR | Alton | 7.74 |
6 | Nolan, Calvin | FR | Belleville West | 8.15 |
7 | Frey, Hunter | SO | Highland | 8.19 |
8 | Kruzel, Samuel | FR | Lincoln | 8.61 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boyd, Eli | FR | Lincoln | 7.60 |
2 | Smith, Jonathon | SO | Centralia | 7.64 |
3 | Hammond, Myles | FR | Shelbyville | 7.80 |
4 | Beyer, Nicolas | SO | Mascoutah | 7.82 |
5 | Hudson, Ben | SO | Triad | 8.24 |
6 | Moss, Martez | SO | Granite City | - |
7 | Ettress, Miking | FR | Salem | - |
8 | Jack, Abrahm | SO | Salem | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lowder, Victor | SO | North Mac | 7.93 |
2 | Davis, Josh | SO | Granite City | 8.14 |
3 | Wonaroski, Parker | FR | North Mac | 8.45 |
4 | Williams-Foster, Drew | FR | Alton | 8.50 |
5 | Elliot, Drew | FR | Columbia | 8.53 |
6 | Van Horne, Waylan | SO | Centralia | 8.63 |
7 | Hundertmark, Trent | FR | North Mac | 8.69 |
8 | Edwards, Cameran | FR | Collinsville | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Girardin, Alex | JR | Liberty | 7.09 | |
2 | Veesenmeyer, Jayden | JR | Pleasant Plains | 7.22 | |
3 | Sunde, Keegan | SO | Liberty | 7.27 | |
4 | Caffey, Julian | SR | Alton | 7.30 | |
5 | Darby, Tristan | JR | Triad | 7.34 | |
6 | Dowell, Milton | JR | Belleville West | 7.37 | |
7 | Richardson, Jerry | JR | Collinsville | 7.40 | |
8 | Young, Ta'Mier | SR | Belleville West | 7.42 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Randoll, Jason | JR | Triad | 7.59 |
2 | Battin, Scotty | SR | Lincoln | 7.66 |
3 | Epps, Hosea | JR | Collinsville | 7.67 |
4 | Jarvis, Alizjah | SR | Columbia | 7.69 |
5 | Schultz, Brendan | JR | Jersey | 7.88 |
6 | Sutliff, Ethan | JR | Mascoutah | 8.03 |
7 | Mayes, Jervace | JR | Salem | - |
8 | Buchanon, Kenneth | SO | East St. Louis | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Girardin, Alex | JR | Liberty | 7.33 |
2 | Luebbers, Austin | SR | Columbia | 7.63 |
3 | Loges, Isaac | JR | Jersey | 7.70 |
4 | Hamberg, Nathan | SO | Alton Marquette | 7.92 |
5 | Porter, Travis | JR | Highland | 8.16 |
6 | Norton, Isaiah | SO | Collinsville | 8.49 |
7 | King, Kameron | JR | Salem | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hogan, Zane | JR | North Mac | 7.66 |
2 | Hazelwood, Ryan | JR | Triad | 7.92 |
3 | Coriell, Jonathan | JR | Centralia | 8.09 |
4 | Duplayee, Christian | JR | Vandalia | 8.38 |
5 | Sykes, Dorian | SO | Alton Marquette | 8.40 |
6 | Johnson, Amir | JR | Centralia | - |
7 | Smith, Brayden | SR | Salem | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sunde, Keegan | SO | Liberty | 7.27 |
2 | Veesenmeyer, Jayden | JR | Pleasant Plains | 7.31 |
3 | McDonald, Jaheim | JR | Granite City | 7.44 |
4 | Brown, Kaden | JR | North Mac | 7.44 |
5 | Hamilton, Brandon | SR | Belleville West | 7.51 |
6 | Conn, Tyler | JR | Pleasant Plains | 7.59 |
7 | Bolleto, David | SR | North Mac | 7.65 |
8 | Wren, Malachi | JR | East St. Louis | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dowell, Milton | JR | Belleville West | 7.35 |
2 | Young, Ta'Mier | SR | Belleville West | 7.39 |
3 | Richardson, Jerry | JR | Collinsville | 7.41 |
4 | Telford, Jaylen | SR | Alton | 7.62 |
5 | Glisson, Barnett | JR | Pleasant Plains | 7.73 |
6 | Wuebbles, Brent | JR | Highland | 8.00 |
7 | Burnett, Kenyan | SR | Civic Memorial | 8.17 |
8 | Decker, Isaac | JR | Lincoln | 8.30 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Darby, Tristan | JR | Triad | 7.35 |
2 | Green, Carson | JR | Centralia | 7.54 |
3 | Smith, Gage | JR | Shelbyville | 7.71 |
4 | Schmidt, Holden | SR | Shelbyville | 7.91 |
5 | Serafini, Jevon | JR | Civic Memorial | 7.96 |
6 | Thofte, Vincent | SR | Shelbyville | 8.05 |
7 | Gowin, Dylan | SO | Lincoln | 8.44 |
8 | Rodgers-Parott, Ajaylin | JR | Granite City | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caffey, Julian | SR | Alton | 7.40 |
2 | McMurray , Jordan | SR | Civic Memorial | 7.43 |
3 | Kendrick, Shaun | SR | Mascoutah | 7.47 |
4 | Brown, Kevin | SR | Mascoutah | 7.70 |
5 | Graham, Paul | JR | Highland | 7.74 |
6 | Gilchrese, Keith | JR | Alton | 7.77 |
7 | Blum, Alex | SR | Columbia | 8.02 |
8 | Borney, Keshuan | JR | Granite City | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schwarz, Gabe | JR | Highland | 27.22 | |
2 | Slagley, Jaxon | JR | Centralia | 27.91 | |
3 | Burnett, Kenyan | SR | Civic Memorial | 28.05 | |
4 | Rodgers, Conner | FR | Greenville | 30.41 | |
5 | Hamberg, Nathan | SO | Alton Marquette | - | |
6 | Goff, Ryder | SO | Salem | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Conn, Tyler | JR | Pleasant Plains | 25.26 | |
2 | Schultz, Brendan | JR | Jersey | 26.03 | |
3 | McCall, Benjamin | SR | Triad | 26.78 | |
4 | Campbell, Parker | FR | Lincoln | 27.84 | |
5 | Poor, Aidan | JR | Pittsfield | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Girardin, Alex | JR | Liberty | 23.68 | |
2 | Brachbill, Ty | JR | Shelbyville | 23.88 | |
3 | Brown, Kaden | JR | North Mac | 24.96 | |
4 | Butler, Anthony | SR | Alton | 26.23 | |
5 | Ivy, Ron | SR | Granite City | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mathews, Rand | SR | Columbia | 23.66 | |
2 | Kendrick, Shaun | SR | Mascoutah | 23.90 | |
3 | Young, Ta'Mier | SR | Belleville West | 24.83 | |
4 | Richardson, Jerry | JR | Collinsville | 25.12 | |
5 | Chairs, Antwan | SR | East St. Louis | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yarbough, Jeremiah | JR | Collinsville | 55.91 | |
2 | Munoz, Sebastian | FR | Collinsville | 59.13 | |
3 | Rodgers, Conner | FR | Greenville | 1:04.74 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Coriell, Jonathan | JR | Centralia | 56.97 | |
2 | Jefferson, Makhyri | JR | Belleville West | 1:00.60 | |
3 | Denney, Parker | FR | Pleasant Plains | 1:04.13 | |
4 | Boeren, Grant | SR | Triad | 1:04.25 | |
5 | Oh, Josh | FR | Pleasant Plains | 1:05.11 | |
6 | Motley, Caleb | JR | Pittsfield | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thofte, Vincent | SR | Shelbyville | 57.93 | |
2 | Clark, Drake | SR | Shelbyville | 1:03.03 | |
3 | Serafini, Jevon | JR | Civic Memorial | 1:05.23 | |
4 | West, Jacolbi | FR | Alton | 1:08.03 | |
5 | LeBlanc, Cannon | FR | Civic Memorial | 1:14.65 | |
6 | Ford, Isaiah | FR | Granite City | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gause, Jaquan | JR | North Mac | 58.33 | |
2 | Corey, Dennis | JR | North Mac | 1:00.51 | |
3 | Stewart, Colton | SR | Alton Marquette | 1:03.52 | |
4 | Deck, Eli | SO | Jersey | 1:04.56 | |
5 | Wilson, Drake | FR | Jersey | 1:09.49 | |
6 | Phillips, Brayden | SR | Salem | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bivin, Ethan | SR | Lincoln | 55.70 | |
2 | Bates, Tyler | SR | Centralia | 1:01.65 | |
3 | Fuess, Nicholas | JR | Mascoutah | 1:01.77 | |
4 | Wallace, Rome | FR | Highland | 1:02.21 | |
5 | Lewis, Phoenix | SO | Highland | 1:02.67 | |
6 | Sunde, Keegan | SO | Liberty | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Crossley, Tom | SR | Columbia | 55.62 | |
2 | Rutledge, Drake | SR | Lincoln | 56.07 | |
3 | Chaplin, Levi | SR | Pittsfield | 56.74 | |
4 | Mueth, Carson | SO | Columbia | 59.34 | |
5 | Rodgers, Shawn | SO | Granite City | - | |
6 | Ellsworth, Ayden | SO | Mascoutah | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bates, Jacob | JR | Belleville West | 53.83 | |
2 | Dudley, Ethan | SR | Triad | 55.35 | |
3 | Baylis, Jason | SR | Cowden-Herrick | 1:00.98 | |
4 | Stepney, Quentin | JR | East St. Louis | - | |
5 | Mayes, Jervace | JR | Salem | - | |
6 | Stepney, Quentin | JR | East St. Louis | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Funk, Devon | SO | Liberty | 2:23.71 | |
2 | Beebe, Garrett | FR | Pleasant Plains | 2:24.10 | |
3 | Reinhart, Joe | JR | North Mac | 2:29.16 | |
4 | Wiseman, Griffin | FR | North Mac | 2:32.17 | |
5 | Frutiger, Dylan | SO | Triad | 2:36.17 | |
6 | Williams, Aidan | SO | Greenville | 2:48.39 | |
7 | Schurict, Griffin | JR | Shelbyville | 2:50.67 | |
8 | Maynard, Ethan | SO | Lincoln | 2:55.04 | |
9 | White, Ashton | FR | Greenville | - | |
10 | Kreitner, Josh | SO | Alton Marquette | - | |
11 | Price, Clayson | SO | Shelbyville | - | |
12 | Otz, Calvin | FR | Columbia | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Crombie, Benjamin | SO | Lincoln | 2:19.17 | |
2 | Habermehl, Hayden | JR | Columbia | 2:24.53 | |
3 | Kroeshel , Trevor | SR | Civic Memorial | 2:25.85 | |
4 | Schmidt, Ethan | SO | Triad | 2:27.65 | |
5 | Harris, Aidan | FR | Granite City | 2:28.44 | |
6 | Metcalf, Jacob | SO | Triad | 2:31.00 | |
7 | Molitor, Kyle | SR | Highland | 2:33.87 | |
8 | Grotefendt, Jack | SO | Highland | 2:37.42 | |
9 | Lang, Kaleb | SO | Salem | - | |
10 | Hollenkamp, Ethan | JR | Highland | - | |
11 | Wilson, Drake | FR | Jersey | - | |
12 | Hetzel, Eli | SO | Jersey | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pitre, Ian | SO | Belleville West | 2:11.26 | |
2 | Naugle , Lucas | SO | Civic Memorial | 2:11.83 | |
3 | Henderson, Aslan | SR | Civic Memorial | 2:14.31 | |
4 | Dahl, Nathan | JR | Pleasant Plains | 2:17.20 | |
5 | Moll, Ian | SO | Mascoutah | 2:20.16 | |
6 | Wilson, Daniel | JR | Granite City | 2:21.67 | |
7 | Flanigan, Riley | SR | Pleasant Plains | 2:26.56 | |
8 | Castro, Brian | SO | Collinsville | 2:27.08 | |
9 | Acevado, Logan | FR | Columbia | 2:27.58 | |
10 | Latham, Andrew | SO | Mascoutah | 2:31.53 | |
11 | Ashlock-Chambless, Chris | SR | Jersey | 2:52.46 | |
12 | Beer, Caidien | FR | Salem | - | |
13 | Stewart, Colton | SR | Alton Marquette | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peterson, Trey | SO | Collinsville | 2:05.08 | |
2 | Krafka, Johnathan | JR | Alton | 2:08.88 | |
3 | Gonski, Andrew | SO | Collinsville | 2:10.57 | |
4 | Kotzamanis, Christian | JR | Alton | 2:10.80 | |
5 | O'Renic, Noah | JR | Belleville West | 2:11.24 | |
6 | LaJoye, Sam | SR | Mascoutah | 2:13.58 | |
7 | Beck, Breyton | SR | Shelbyville | 2:16.24 | |
8 | Slack, Garrett | SR | Lincoln | - | |
9 | Estes, Ladarious | FR | East St. Louis | - | |
10 | Crane, Rylan | SR | Salem | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tabb, Hunter | JR | Pleasant Plains | 5:26.36 | |
2 | Bittle, Robert | SR | Triad | 5:34.71 | |
3 | Meek, Dylan | SR | Collinsville | 5:35.06 | |
4 | Thomason, Andrew | SO | Belleville West | 5:38.75 | |
5 | Funk, Devon | SO | Liberty | 5:44.33 | |
6 | Beatty, Ethan | JR | Granite City | 5:45.03 | |
7 | Acevado, Logan | FR | Columbia | 5:45.12 | |
8 | Cohea, Leighton | SO | Granite City | 5:46.02 | |
9 | Barshay, Zachary | FR | Mascoutah | 5:52.10 | |
10 | Hood, Izik | SO | Shelbyville | 5:53.55 | |
11 | Schumm, Wyatt | JR | Lincoln | 6:03.26 | |
12 | Williams, Aidan | SO | Greenville | - | |
13 | Ellard, Devontae | SO | East St. Louis | - | |
14 | White, Ashton | FR | Greenville | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brock, Avery | FR | Highland | 5:11.29 | |
2 | Yeager, Sam | SR | Granite City | 5:13.67 | |
3 | Roberts , Gabe | SR | Civic Memorial | 5:16.00 | |
4 | Zerrusen, Ty | SR | Shelbyville | 5:18.48 | |
5 | Basden, Cole | JR | Highland | 5:21.06 | |
6 | Rodgers, Connor | JR | Centralia | 5:21.43 | |
7 | Kuckuck, Sam | FR | Triad | 5:21.52 | |
8 | Copher, Christopher | JR | Mascoutah | 5:25.28 | |
9 | Smith, Ethan | JR | Highland | 5:34.55 | |
10 | Bender, Dakota | FR | Centralia | 5:45.48 | |
11 | Griminger, Ethan | FR | Pleasant Plains | 5:58.79 | |
12 | Salgado, Ricardo | SO | Salem | - | |
13 | Murray, Brayden | FR | Alton | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Heitzig, Brenden | JR | Lincoln | 4:39.10 | |
2 | Miller, Lance | SR | Mascoutah | 4:42.10 | |
3 | Peterson, Trey | SO | Collinsville | 4:46.18 | |
4 | Eldridge , Justice | SO | Civic Memorial | 4:47.84 | |
5 | O'Renic, Noah | JR | Belleville West | 4:55.15 | |
6 | Collman, Jackson | JR | Civic Memorial | 4:56.38 | |
7 | Pace, Andrew | SO | Triad | 4:56.61 | |
8 | Range, Calvin | JR | Columbia | 5:03.47 | |
9 | Gonski, Andrew | SO | Collinsville | 5:04.15 | |
10 | Jones, Luke | SO | Lincoln | 5:15.70 | |
11 | Gallivan, Noah | FR | Alton | 5:17.26 | |
12 | Willenborg, Jack | SO | Pleasant Plains | 5:21.33 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Heitzig, Brenden | JR | Lincoln | 9:47.08 | |
2 | Collman, Jackson | JR | Civic Memorial | 10:13.65 | |
3 | Eldridge , Justice | SO | Civic Memorial | 10:14.13 | |
4 | Hogan, Ethan | SO | Columbia | 10:35.93 | |
5 | Willenborg, Jack | SO | Pleasant Plains | 10:58.51 | |
6 | Latham, Andrew | SO | Mascoutah | 10:58.52 | |
7 | Martinez, Cole | SR | Jersey | 11:13.39 | |
8 | Winslow, Ben | JR | Triad | 11:19.63 | |
9 | Moll, Ian | SO | Mascoutah | 11:34.82 | |
10 | Steinbeck, Mason | JR | Highland | 11:37.59 | |
11 | Pace, Cameron | SR | Highland | 12:48.78 | |
12 | Dove, Connor | SR | Pleasant Plains | 12:50.92 | |
13 | Singleton, Marquez | FR | Alton | 13:50.38 | |
14 | Pragobsujjakul, Wut | SR | Salem | - | |
15 | Ware, Jacob | JR | Salem | - | |
16 | Ouechani, Isaiah | SO | Alton | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Campbell, Parker | FR | Lincoln | 9.09 | |
2 | Kronk, Christian | SO | Columbia | 10.05 | |
3 | Yohannes, Louis | FR | Triad | 10.45 | |
4 | Tope, Seth | FR | Shelbyville | 10.62 | |
5 | Clark, Noah | FR | Mascoutah | 10.64 | |
6 | Goetten, Dax | FR | Jersey | 10.72 | |
7 | Jones, Cameron | FR | Collinsville | 10.85 | |
8 | Carr, Evan | FR | Mascoutah | 11.96 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Campbell, Parker | FR | Lincoln | 9.06 |
2 | Tope, Seth | FR | Shelbyville | 10.67 |
3 | Carr, Evan | FR | Mascoutah | 11.54 |
4 | Harmon, Trent | FR | Triad | 11.57 |
5 | Ruscher , Tanner | FR | Salem | - |
6 | Ryan, Desmond | SO | East St. Louis | - |
7 | Kribs, Adam | SO | Jersey | - |
8 | Crane, Brady | SO | Salem | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kronk, Christian | SO | Columbia | 9.37 |
2 | Clark, Noah | FR | Mascoutah | 10.66 |
3 | Yohannes, Louis | FR | Triad | 10.82 |
4 | Jones, Cameron | FR | Collinsville | 10.82 |
5 | Goetten, Dax | FR | Jersey | 10.84 |
6 | Hard, Braven | FR | Triad | 11.77 |
7 | Phillips, Kameron | SO | Mascoutah | 12.47 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robertson, Jadon | SR | Cowden-Herrick | 8.43 | |
2 | Hansen, Rylee | JR | Triad | 9.15 | |
3 | Bates, Jacob | JR | Belleville West | 9.23 | |
4 | Judy, Jackson | SR | Columbia | 9.25 | |
5 | McClain, Simon | JR | Alton | 9.36 | |
6 | Harmon, Chase | SR | Triad | 9.37 | |
7 | Christian, Braden | JR | Mascoutah | 9.86 | |
8 | Dotson, Maurice | JR | Granite City | 10.27 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smith, Gage | JR | Shelbyville | 10.53 |
2 | Scott, Micheal | JR | Mascoutah | 10.59 |
3 | Corbin, Maddox | JR | Columbia | 11.76 |
4 | Cain, Nathan | SR | Pleasant Plains | 12.15 |
5 | Sharpe, Damon | SR | North Mac | - |
6 | Taylor, Demarlynn | JR | East St. Louis | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bates, Jacob | JR | Belleville West | 9.20 |
2 | Hansen, Rylee | JR | Triad | 9.21 |
3 | Judy, Jackson | SR | Columbia | 9.43 |
4 | Buelteman, Jackson | SO | Columbia | 10.67 |
5 | Armstrong, Jonathon | SO | Mascoutah | 10.79 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robertson, Jadon | SR | Cowden-Herrick | 8.43 |
2 | Harmon, Chase | SR | Triad | 9.53 |
3 | Christian, Braden | JR | Mascoutah | 9.64 |
4 | McClain, Simon | JR | Alton | 9.69 |
5 | Dotson, Maurice | JR | Granite City | 9.87 |
6 | Butler, Anthony | SR | Alton | 9.88 |
7 | Miller, Davonte | SR | Alton | 10.10 |
8 | Hogan, Zane | JR | North Mac | - |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belleville West | A |
Troy Mcclean,
Jerry Smith-Johnson, Calvin Nolan, Cameron Lipson |
1:44.59 | |
2 | Highland | A |
Dylan Beadle,
Hunter Frey, Hunter Fridley, Isaiah Gruenenfelder |
1:48.63 | |
3 | Collinsville | A |
Cameran Edwards,
Zrreyian Finley, Amorion Johnson, Sebastian Munoz |
1:52.09 | |
4 | Civic Memorial | A |
Grady Foster,
Nolan Paslay, Christian Garrett, Zach Wooten |
1:53.40 | |
5 | Centralia | A |
Gabriel Linkon,
Owen Worlds, Arion Hill, Gabe Peeck |
1:58.29 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mascoutah | A |
Kanoa Owens,
Nicolas Beyer, Kameron Phillips, Noah Clark |
1:45.67 | |
2 | North Mac | A |
Dane Vance,
Nick Hogan, Jake Ferguson, Nick Lancaster |
1:47.90 | |
3 | Alton | A |
Justin Washington,
Travis Billups, Jeremiah Blakely, Christian Pinnon |
1:48.78 | |
4 | Columbia | A |
Clint Meurer,
Drew Elliot, Cayden Featherston, Jack Fromme |
1:49.44 | |
5 | Lincoln | A |
Parker Campbell,
Benjamin Crombie, Luke Jones, Zack Manley |
1:50.56 | |
6 | Pleasant Plains | A |
Whit Maisch,
Cayden Donnelly, Danny Skelton, Steel Merriman |
1:51.21 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jersey | A |
Casey Borkowski,
Landon Jones, Alex Hubbell, |
1:39.56 | |
2 | Triad | A |
Louis Yohannes,
Owen Lightner, Braven Hard, Trent Harmon |
1:43.11 | |
3 | Granite City | A |
Amari Rodgers-Parott,
Shawn Rodgers, Josh Davis, Lewis Davis |
1:46.37 | |
4 | Alton Marquette | A |
Nicholas Acklin,
Dante Thompson, Derrick Thomas, Dorian Sykes |
1:58.28 | |
5 | Salem | A |
Ryder Goff,
Sean Thornton, Miking Ettress, Brady Crane |
- | |
6 | East St. Louis | A |
Jaylen Ferguson,
Desmond Ryan, DeJerrian Miller, Shamond McClain |
- |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Centralia | A |
Carson Green,
Amir Johnson, Jonathan Coriell, Jonathon Smith |
1:41.30 | |
2 | Highland | A |
Brody Lewis,
Paul Graham, Brent Wuebbles, Travis Porter |
1:43.66 | |
3 | Shelbyville | A |
Holden Schmidt,
Drake Clark, Tanner Koehler, Gradey Jones |
1:47.39 | |
4 | Lincoln | A |
Scotty Battin,
Kani Carson, Isaac Decker, Samuel Kruzel |
1:48.15 | |
5 | Civic Memorial | A |
Kenyan Burnett,
Jared Delp, Jordan Teems, Evan Zobrist |
1:52.35 | |
6 | Collinsville | A |
Isaiah Norton,
Jerry Richardson, Hosea Epps, Mondray Crume |
- |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pleasant Plains | A |
Barnett Glisson,
Danny Carney, Tyler Conn, Nathan Cain |
1:39.02 | |
2 | North Mac | A |
Jaquan Gause,
Zane Hogan, Logan Hammann, Kaden Brown |
1:39.61 | |
3 | Columbia | A |
Rand Mathews,
Alizjah Jarvis, Alex Blum, Carson Walton |
1:39.70 | |
4 | Pittsfield | A |
Aidan Poor,
Levi Chaplin, Caleb Motley, Mason Pherigo |
1:44.32 | |
5 | Alton Marquette | A |
Nathan Hamberg,
Colton Stewart, Josh Kreitner, Dorian Sykes |
1:53.82 | |
6 | Salem | A |
Brayden Smith,
Jervace Mayes, Sean Thornton, Sam Greene |
- |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belleville West | A |
Milton Dowell,
Montrai Lockwood, Ramontay Abram, William Nicholson |
1:35.42 | |
2 | Triad | A |
Cory Warren,
Tristan Darby, Tashon Crockarell, Jason Randoll |
1:37.74 | |
3 | Granite City | A |
Ajaylin Rodgers-Parott,
Ron Ivy, Maurice Dotson, Jaheim McDonald |
1:39.82 | |
4 | Mascoutah | A |
Cody Thiel,
Roman Wells II, Micheal Scott, Joseph France |
1:40.44 | |
5 | Alton | A |
Simon McClain,
Julian Caffey, Jaylen Telford, Keith Gilchrese |
1:44.49 | |
6 | East St. Louis | A |
Kenneth Buchanon,
Malachi Wren, Peter Baxton, Devion Montgomery |
- |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | North Mac | A |
Dane Vance,
Trent Hundertmark, Parker Wonaroski, Nick Lancaster |
4:08.59 | |
2 | Mascoutah | A |
Greg Drain,
Leo Cozzi, Noah Braymer, Cameron McGinnis |
4:15.10 | |
3 | Highland | A |
Dallas Mancinas,
Reed Rinderer, Hunter Fridley, Rome Wallace |
4:21.89 | |
4 | Lincoln | A |
Eli Boyd,
Benjamin Crombie, Kani Carson, Ethan Maynard |
- |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shelbyville | A |
Aydan Fisher,
Zayne Hankins, Kelton Logan, Tucker Kull |
3:54.01 | |
2 | Pleasant Plains | A |
Cayden Donnelly,
Danny Skelton, Whit Maisch, Cole Payne |
4:05.03 | |
3 | Triad | A |
Louis Yohannes,
Drew Twyman, Dalton Mersinger, Miles Venhaus |
4:06.10 | |
4 | Civic Memorial | A |
Christian Garrett,
Zach Wooten , Grady Foster, Lucas Naugle |
4:14.94 | |
5 | Granite City | A |
Trenton Clutts,
Lewis Davis, Chris Bradford, Isaiah Tebbe |
4:20.43 | |
6 | Salem | A |
Sean Thornton,
Caidien Beer, Keaton Gullion, Ryder Goff |
- |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belleville West | A |
Jerry Smith-Johnson,
Troy Mcclean, Ian Pitre, Calvin Nolan |
3:52.47 | |
2 | Jersey | A |
Casey Borkowski,
Alex Hubbell, Dax Goetten, Landon Jones |
4:02.20 | |
3 | Alton | A |
Travis Billups,
Justin Washington, Charles McAfoos, Joseph Cavanaugh |
4:11.20 | |
4 | Columbia | A |
Carson Mueth,
Broderick Curtis, Drew Elliot, Grant Kernebeck |
4:12.53 | |
5 | Centralia | A |
Waylan Van Horne,
Connor Rodgers, Dakota Bender, Gabriel Linkon |
4:29.06 | |
6 | East St. Louis | A |
Ladarious Estes,
Peter Baxton, DeJerrian Miller, Desmond Ryan |
- |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shelbyville | A |
Lucus Stokes,
Breyton Beck, Alex Fisher, Bo Hilbert |
3:47.33 | |
2 | Lincoln | A |
Drake Rutledge,
Ethan Bivin, Luke Jones, Garrett Slack |
3:48.92 | |
3 | Pleasant Plains | A |
Barnett Glisson,
Nathan Dahl, Danny Carney, Jacob Crater |
3:53.24 | |
4 | Highland | A |
Brody Lewis,
Mason Steinbeck, Brent Wuebbles, Rory Gallagher |
3:55.99 | |
5 | North Mac | A |
Dennis Corey,
Tyler Miller, Joe Reinhart, Jaquan Gause |
3:59.66 | |
6 | Granite City | A |
Shawn Rodgers,
Ron Ivy, Ajaylin Rodgers-Parott, Amari Rodgers-Parott |
4:04.52 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belleville West | A |
Ramontay Abram,
Jacob Bates, Montrai Lockwood, William Nicholson |
3:36.31 | |
2 | Mascoutah | A |
Shaun Kendrick,
Ayden Ellsworth, Micheal Scott, Sam LaJoye |
3:46.75 | |
3 | Triad | A |
Cory Warren,
Juliano Cigliana, Chase Harmon, Ethan Dudley |
3:46.95 | |
4 | Columbia | A |
Ethan Hogan,
Carson Walton, Sam Donavan, Tom Crossley |
4:00.05 | |
5 | Alton | A |
Simon McClain,
Johnathan Krafka, Christian Kotzamanis, Roderick Singleton |
4:05.38 | |
6 | East St. Louis | A |
Kenneth Buchanon,
Demarlynn Taylor, Quentin Stepney, Devion Montgomery |
- |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mascoutah | A |
Sam LaJoye,
Ayden Ellsworth, Lance Miller, Christopher Copher |
8:58.51 | |
2 | Civic Memorial | A |
Lucas Naugle ,
Gabe Roberts , Aslan Henderson, Trevor Kroeshel |
9:16.64 | |
3 | Columbia | A |
Hayden Habermehl,
Calvin Range, Sam Donavan, Tom Crossley |
9:19.23 | |
4 | Shelbyville | A |
Lucus Stokes,
Ty Zerrusen, Alex Fisher, Bo Hilbert |
9:21.22 | |
5 | Highland | A |
Ethan Smith,
Cole Basden, Isaac Irving, Braden Wakeley |
9:33.15 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Triad | A |
Drew Twyman,
Miles Venhaus, Dalton Mersinger, |
9:29.21 | |
2 | Shelbyville | A |
Aydan Fisher,
Zayne Hankins, Kelton Logan, Tucker Kull |
9:34.71 | |
3 | Highland | A |
Dallas Mancinas,
Reed Rinderer, Avery Brock, Gabe Frey |
9:42.49 | |
4 | Alton | A |
Charles McAfoos,
Noah Gallivan, Joseph Cavanaugh, Brayden Murray |
9:48.06 | |
5 | Pleasant Plains | A |
Jacob Crater,
Ethan Griminger, Jacob Hermes, Cole Payne |
9:55.76 | |
6 | Granite City | A |
Trenton Clutts,
Lewis Davis, Aidan Harris, Isaiah Tebbe |
9:58.57 | |
7 | Jersey | A |
Alex Hubbell,
Dax Goetten, Adam Kribs, Perrin McCoy |
10:27.59 | |
8 | Mascoutah | A |
Greg Drain,
Leo Cozzi, Noah Braymer, Cameron McGinnis |
10:30.28 | |
9 | East St. Louis | A |
Devontae Ellard,
Ladarious Estes, Darrius Ivy, Cortez Sanders |
- |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robertson, Jadon | SR | Cowden-Herrick | 6' 0.0" | |
2 | Thorps-Watt, Khalil | SO | Collinsville | 5' 8.0" | |
3 | Brachbill, Ty | JR | Shelbyville | 5' 8.0" | |
4 | Miller, Tyler | JR | North Mac | 5' 8.0" | |
5 | Buelteman, Jackson | SO | Columbia | 5' 8.0" | |
6 | Sharpe, Damon | SR | North Mac | 5' 8.0" | |
7 | Collins, Mar'Tavion | SR | Belleville West | 5' 6.0" | |
8 | Finley, Zrreyian | FR | Collinsville | 5' 6.0" | |
9 | Ford, Isaiah | FR | Granite City | 5' 4.0" | |
10 | Crockarell, Tashon | SO | Triad | 5' 4.0" | |
11 | Wolf, Zach | JR | Belleville West | 5' 4.0" | |
12 | Blum, Alex | SR | Columbia | 5' 4.0" | |
13 | Fuess, Nicholas | JR | Mascoutah | 5' 4.0" | |
14 | Serafini, Jevon | JR | Civic Memorial | 5' 4.0" | |
15 | Miller, DeJerrian | FR | East St. Louis | - | |
16 | Moore, Jaylin | SR | East St. Louis | - | |
17 | Beyer, Nicolas | SO | Mascoutah | - | |
18 | Coriell, Jonathan | JR | Centralia | - | |
19 | Conn, Tyler | JR | Pleasant Plains | - | |
20 | Billups, Travis | FR | Alton | - | |
21 | Borney, Keshuan | JR | Granite City | - | |
22 | Rice, Zach | SO | Triad | - | |
23 | Pride, Ethan | SR | Salem | - | |
24 | Hilton, Kam Ron | FR | Salem | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Buck, Jackson | SR | Triad | 12' 0.0" | |
2 | Price, Clayson | SO | Shelbyville | 11' 6.0" | |
3 | Scott, Micheal | JR | Mascoutah | 10' 0.0" | |
4 | Wiseman, Griffin | FR | North Mac | 9' 0.0" | |
5 | Moralde, Nathaniel | SO | Mascoutah | 9' 0.0" | |
6 | Morris, Ryan | SR | Triad | 8' 6.0" | |
7 | Stallings, Ben | SO | Collinsville | 8' 6.0" | |
8 | Duplayee, Christian | JR | Vandalia | 8' 0.0" | |
9 | Koehler, Tanner | SR | Shelbyville | 8' 0.0" | |
10 | Bandy, Alec | JR | Salem | - | |
11 | Quinn, Bryson | SR | Salem | - | |
12 | Fulton, Matthew | JR | Columbia | - | |
13 | Gerstenecker, Gavin | SO | Collinsville | - | |
14 | Bickel, Jacob | FR | North Mac | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thorps-Watt, Khalil | SO | Collinsville | 1' 0.77" | |
2 | Mathews, Rand | SR | Columbia | 1' 0.44" | |
3 | Owens, Kanoa | SO | Mascoutah | 11.85 | |
4 | McMurray , Jordan | SR | Civic Memorial | 11.18 | |
5 | Sharpe, Damon | SR | North Mac | 11.02 | |
6 | Buck, Jackson | SR | Triad | 11.00 | |
7 | Smith, Arnez | JR | Belleville West | 10.77 | |
8 | Fuess, Nicholas | JR | Mascoutah | 10.52 | |
9 | Beck, Breyton | SR | Shelbyville | 10.33 | |
10 | Worlds, Owen | SO | Centralia | 10.23 | |
11 | Garrett, Christian | SO | Civic Memorial | 10.17 | |
12 | Hilbert, Bo | JR | Shelbyville | 9.92 | |
13 | Norwood, Evan | SO | Alton Marquette | 9.73 | |
14 | Brooks, Jeremiah | FR | Columbia | 8.80 | |
15 | Cain, Nathan | SR | Pleasant Plains | - | |
16 | Poston, Ian | JR | Granite City | - | |
17 | Baker-Patterson, Kyle | SR | East St. Louis | - | |
18 | Webb, Logan | FR | Granite City | - | |
19 | Schmuck, William | SO | North Mac | - | |
20 | Pride, Ethan | SR | Salem | - | |
21 | Mayes, Jervace | JR | Salem | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maynard, Evan | SR | Lincoln | 1' 0.73" | |
2 | Kish, Joseph | SO | Columbia | 10.02 | |
3 | Eldridge, Rawley | JR | North Mac | 9.60 | |
4 | Hilbert, Bo | JR | Shelbyville | 9.45 | |
5 | Bass, Henry | SO | Columbia | 9.03 | |
6 | Matthews, Elijah | JR | Greenville | 8.86 | |
7 | Martin, Quincy | FR | Belleville West | 8.75 | |
8 | McAfee, Ian | SR | Pleasant Plains | 7.80 | |
9 | Parks, David | SR | Belleville West | 7.13 | |
10 | Lichtenwalter, Ryan | SO | Lincoln | 5.21 | |
11 | Grissom, Jaybrion | JR | East St. Louis | - | |
12 | Parsakis, Tavis | SR | Centralia | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nelson, Jaylun | JR | Triad | 11.99 | |
2 | Croxford, Cody | SR | Jersey | 10.97 | |
3 | Teems, Jordan | JR | Civic Memorial | 10.80 | |
4 | Kramer, Riley | FR | Mascoutah | 10.60 | |
5 | Steinacher, Sean | SO | Jersey | 10.14 | |
6 | Brown, Kevin | SR | Mascoutah | 10.12 | |
7 | Moore, Jayden | SO | Granite City | 9.65 | |
8 | Hayes, Brandon | JR | Alton | 9.64 | |
9 | Liggett, Austin | JR | Liberty | 9.28 | |
10 | Breyer, Ryne | FR | Civic Memorial | 8.70 | |
11 | Kelley, Zaiden | FR | Granite City | 8.16 | |
12 | Price, Mason | SO | Greenville | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Starks, Cooper | JR | North Mac | 1' 2.78" | |
2 | Sewell, Jonathan | JR | Collinsville | 1' 2.39" | |
3 | Noble, Ashton | JR | Roxana | 1' 1.28" | |
4 | Laws, Justin | SR | Roxana | 1' 1.28" | |
5 | Habermehl, Devin | FR | Collinsville | 1' 0.33" | |
6 | Van Tieghem, Zach | SO | Triad | 12.00 | |
7 | Patton, Josh | SR | Pleasant Plains | 11.65 | |
8 | Ward, Sam | SR | Alton Marquette | 9.41 | |
9 | Depew, Gage | SR | Alton | - | |
10 | Lucas, Daniel | SR | Cowden-Herrick | - | |
11 | Johnson, Cole | JR | Salem | - | |
12 | McCain, Samuel | SR | East St. Louis | - | |
13 | Smith, Caleb | SO | Salem | - | |
14 | Stinde, Kyle | SO | Centralia | - |