University High School Invitational

Men's 60m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Brailyn JR St. Laurence 7.10
2 Marcus, Jacob SR Oswego 7.13
3 Lacey, Nasir SO Joliet West 7.19
4 Harris, Jabari SR Joliet West 7.20
5 Stamps, Charles SR Walther Lutheran 7.23
6 Hatcher, Austin SR Morris 7.31
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Obershan, Omar SR Oswego East 7.12
2 Bailey, Immanuel JR Moline 7.17
3 Young, Kendi JR Thornton Fractional North 7.18
4 Yarbrough, Cameron JR St. Laurence 7.20
5 Howard, Jaquan FR Bolingbrook 7.23
6 Barnette, Tyler SR Joliet West 7.44
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Yarbrough, Cameron JR St. Laurence 7.27
2 Virgil, Steward SR Metea Valley High School 7.28
3 Dickerson, Egan SR East Peoria 7.53
4 Thompson, Michael SR Lemont 7.65
5 McCauley, Ryan SO Seneca 7.89
6 Duffer, David SR East Peoria 8.04
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Burk, Dalton SR Fisher 7.30
2 Hood, Davis SO Rockford Christian 7.37
3 Cole, Jase SR Morris 7.49
4 Foy, Javon SR Moline 7.57
5 Ifft, Chandlar SR Prairie Central 7.87
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Hatcher, Austin SR Morris 7.25
2 Staskon, Matt SR Metea Valley High School 7.73
3 Butler, Kevin JR Iroquois West 7.83
4 McGee, Jacob JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 7.88
5 Cramer, Peyton JR Pontiac 8.10
6 Allen, Josh SO East Peoria 8.11
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Barnette, Tyler SR Joliet West 7.27
2 Wilson, Tyler JR Fisher 7.60
3 Savaiano, Joey JR Payton Prep 8.23
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Jones, Dequan SR Perspectives MSA 7.59
2 Reneau, Lawerence SR Perspectives Charter 7.75
3 Hintz, Nick SR Clinton 7.98
4 Knipp, David SO Tri-Valley 8.01
5 Vinothasha, Burinnash FR University (Normal) 8.07
6 Shipman, Leighton SO Fisher 8.17
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Johnson, Brailyn JR St. Laurence 7.11
2 Ochoa, Alejendro SR Morris 7.31
3 Cunningham, Connor SR Rockford Christian 7.64
4 Bouman, Konnor FR University (Normal) 7.65
5 Kelly, Xavier SR Kenwood 8.06
6 Massie, Dakota SR Flanagan-Cornell 9.06
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Rockett, Deaviyon JR Thornwood 7.47
2 Tyner, Eric SO Thornwood 7.74
3 Purnell, Brenden SO Perspectives Charter 7.76
4 Gildersleeve , Jerrette SR Walther Lutheran 7.76
5 Kellenberger, Josh SO Washington 7.82
6 Eakle, CJ SO Shiloh 8.14
Prelims Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Howard, Jaquan FR Bolingbrook 7.26
2 Willard, Quinn SO Cornerstone Christian 7.55
3 Konetski, Thomas SR Clifton Central 7.79
4 Rich, Sam SR Clinton 7.83
5 Petrelli, Andrew FR Tri-Valley 8.13
6 Tudor , Drake FR Riverton 8.14
Prelims Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Lacey, Nasir SO Joliet West 7.20
2 Govan, Jajuan SR Perspectives MSA 7.61
3 Wilkerson, Caleb JR Kenwood 7.78
4 Jarling, Clayton JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 8.17
5 Kleinknecht, Matte SR Shiloh 8.37
6 Bowden, Cody FR Prairie Central 9.37
Prelims Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Laughery, Aidan FR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 7.33
2 Meyer, Aiden SR St. Joseph-Ogden 7.47
3 Wilson, Isaiah SR Perspectives MSA 7.49
4 Buss, Brady SO St. Joseph-Ogden 7.54
5 Taylor, Jayquan SO Oswego 7.61
6 Bauer, Bret SR Olympia 7.61
Prelims Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Marcus, Jacob SR Oswego 7.19
2 Harris, Jabari SR Joliet West 7.22
3 Obershan, Omar SR Oswego East 7.28
4 Durr, Brendan SR Washington 7.49
5 Murdock, Robert SR Perspectives Charter 7.57
6 Winner, Gavin FR Flanagan-Cornell 8.47
Prelims Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Stamps, Charles SR Walther Lutheran 7.23
2 Sweeney, Eden SR Metea Valley High School 7.42
3 Barry, Boubacar JR Moline 7.52
4 Berry, Damian SR Thornton Fractional North 7.53
5 Flynn, Holden SO Seneca 8.00
6 Monahan, Brady FR Pontiac 8.14
Prelims Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Dial, Ryan JR Oswego East 7.55
2 Pass, Keyon SR DRW Trading College Prep 7.63
3 Brewer, Calvin SR Riverton 7.77
4 Davis, Kodi FR Pontiac 7.78
5 Naffzinger, Colton SO University (Normal) 8.04
6 White, Drew FR Cornerstone Christian 8.27
Prelims Heat #14
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Mack, Amonde SR DRW Trading College Prep 7.40
2 Owens, Devinn SR DRW Trading College Prep 7.48
3 Williams, Jaivon SR Payton Prep 7.68
4 Ross, Noah SO Rockford Christian 7.73
5 Casey, Jace SR Seneca 7.81
6 Conner, Gage SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 7.90
Prelims Heat #15
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Parks, Geron SR Walther Lutheran 7.36
2 Siebert, Justin SO Olympia 7.55
3 Gerling, Zachary JR Iroquois West 7.62
4 Miller, Michael SO Oswego East 7.64
5 Jenkins, Chase JR Cornerstone Christian 7.90
6 Brooks, Tyshaun SO Bolingbrook 8.15
Prelims Heat #16
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Williams, Regalo SR Kenwood 7.51
2 Savage, Cortez JR Payton Prep 7.73
3 Spaugh, Kolton JR Clinton 7.86
4 Flores, Salvador FR St. Laurence 8.55
Prelims Heat #17
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Young, Kendi JR Thornton Fractional North 7.28
2 Wordlow, Marlon JR Thornwood 7.47
3 Burrow, Chandler SO Clifton Central 7.57
4 Clark, Baylor JR Washington 7.93
5 Pichon, Gunner FR Olympia 8.20
Prelims Heat #18
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Green, David JR Thornton Fractional North 7.69
2 Bramlett, Jacobi FR Bolingbrook 8.01
3 Morrison, Grant FR El Paso-Gridley 8.23
4 Semmerling, Wes SR Prairie Central 10.82
Prelims Heat #19
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Bailey, Immanuel JR Moline 7.26
2 Colvin, Dwight SR St. Joseph-Ogden 7.56
3 Kasper, Ethan JR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 7.83
4 Andrade, Jimmy FR Iroquois West 7.85
5 Carmichael, Matas SO Lemont 8.72

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Phiri, Webby JR Cornerstone Christian 25.99
2 Thorne, Dane JR Iroquois West 26.21
3 Damkoehler, Kole SO Cornerstone Christian 27.07
4 Krzeminski, Kyle FR Tri-Valley 28.11
5 Andrade, Kevin SO Payton Prep 30.95
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Berns, Brock JR East Peoria 26.21
2 Allen, Josh SO East Peoria 27.03
3 Williamson, Skyler JR Clinton 28.10
4 McNeely, Eli SO Tri-Valley 28.36
5 White, Drew FR Cornerstone Christian 28.87
6 Gaddis, Oliver FR Riverton 30.74
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jones , Eric SO Riverton 26.25
2 Naffzinger, Colton SO University (Normal) 26.35
3 Casey, Jace SR Seneca 26.43
4 Campos, Cade SR Lemont 28.03
5 Pals, Nathan JR Riverton 28.16
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Daggett, Mason SO Seneca 27.24
2 Rodas, Kevin SO Clinton 28.18
3 Zimmerman, Thomas FR Prairie Central 32.51
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dickerson, Egan SR East Peoria 25.01
2 Teselle, Tygar JR Lemont 25.39
3 Feit, Alex JR University (Normal) 25.90
4 Stewart, Marcell SO Bolingbrook 26.20
5 Kretz, Martin SR Tri-Valley 27.46
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thorsen, Trey JR Seneca 26.24
2 Kleinknecht, Matte SR Shiloh 26.49
3 Nasca, Jake SR Bolingbrook 27.89
4 Wylie, Austin SO Fisher 33.32
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Morrissey, Kyle SO Oswego East 25.27
2 Loveless, Dailen SO Prairie Central 25.97
3 Ganaden, Jade SR Bolingbrook 26.16
4 Gladon, Carlton FR Flanagan-Cornell 31.58
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hayes, David JR Thornwood 25.40
2 Keedy, Ethan SO Olympia 26.32
3 Nash, Anthony JR Fisher 26.76
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Daveon JR Thornwood 25.25
2 Pfeffer, Alec SO Olympia 25.42
3 Monahan, Brady FR Pontiac 26.98
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brooks, Justin SR Joliet West 25.33
2 Barclay, Camdyn SO University (Normal) 25.77
3 Cunningham, Connor SR Rockford Christian 26.36
4 Conner, Gage SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 26.59
5 Vanliew, Ethan FR St. Joseph-Ogden 26.76
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Foy, Javon SR Moline 24.39
2 Tyner, Eric SO Thornwood 25.06
3 Davis, Kodi FR Pontiac 25.73
4 Branson, Joel SR St. Joseph-Ogden 25.82
5 Eakle, CJ SO Shiloh 28.04
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wilson, Devonte SR Thornton Fractional North 24.79
2 Bauer, Bret SR Olympia 26.06
3 Petty, Tyrese JR Clinton 26.14
4 Kopinski, Johnny SO Washington 27.18
Finals Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Maric, Nikola SR Metea Valley High School 23.70
2 Miles, Andre SR Joliet West 25.09
3 Barry, Boubacar JR Moline 25.18
4 Colvin, Dwight SR St. Joseph-Ogden 25.44
5 Wilkerson, Caleb JR Kenwood 26.54
Finals Heat #14
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, Regalo SR Kenwood 24.09
2 Blanton, Skyler SR Rockford Christian 24.09
3 Sweeney, Eden SR Metea Valley High School 24.28
4 Hood, Davis SO Rockford Christian 24.74
5 Taylor, Jayquan SO Oswego 24.76
6 Konetski, Thomas SR Clifton Central 25.25
Finals Heat #15
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Obershan, Omar SR Oswego East 23.95
2 Rodgers, Jabari SR Moline 24.42
3 Virgil, Steward SR Metea Valley High School 24.98
Finals Heat #16
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dial, Ryan JR Oswego East 23.79
2 Patterson, John SR Oswego 24.38
3 Wilson, Brandon JR St. Laurence 24.60
4 Berry, Damian SR Thornton Fractional North 24.72
5 Cole, Jase SR Morris 24.78
6 Hunt, Ramsey JR Shiloh 25.86
Finals Heat #17
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ochoa, Alejendro SR Morris 23.28
2 Marcus, Jacob SR Oswego 23.61
Finals Heat #18
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Davy, Nic SR Morris 23.37
2 Laughery, Aidan FR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 23.46
3 Young, Kendi JR Thornton Fractional North 23.94
4 Thompson, Michael SR Lemont 24.02
5 Quinn, Rodney JR St. Laurence 24.79

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Purnell, Brenden SO Perspectives Charter 1:00.46
2 Stewart, Jaden FR Perspectives MSA 1:02.03
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hoffman, Josh FR University (Normal) 57.92
2 Molitor, Nick FR University (Normal) 1:02.32
3 Kirby, Noah SO East Peoria 1:03.24
4 White, Drew FR Cornerstone Christian 1:05.53
5 Macy, Christian SO Tri-Valley 1:08.93
6 Davis, Hunter FR Clifton Central 1:13.88
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cusac, Dalton SO University (Normal) 1:03.13
2 Perhay, Alex FR Clinton 1:05.12
3 Steidinger, Lincoln FR Prairie Central 1:06.43
4 Andrade, Kevin SO Payton Prep 1:09.23
5 Nash, Anthony JR Fisher 1:10.67
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, Josh SO Washington 1:00.66
2 Elliot, Adison FR Rockford Christian 1:02.07
3 Weissinger, Jack SO Tri-Valley 1:02.86
4 Rhoades, Brett FR Prairie Central 1:03.76
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Garcia, Nicolas FR Bolingbrook 58.87
2 Berns, Brock JR East Peoria 1:00.44
3 Ciochetti, Zander FR Rockford Christian 1:01.47
4 Xu, Eli SO Payton Prep 1:05.04
5 Mallory, Deyvion SO Bolingbrook 1:05.57
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wattleworth, Noah SR Warrensburg-Latham 59.15
2 Kopinski, Johnny SO Washington 1:00.26
3 Walker, Janoris JR Perspectives MSA 1:00.52
4 Miller, Kolby JR East Peoria 1:00.82
5 Hood, Terrance SR Perspectives MSA 1:01.72
6 White, Terrence SO Kenwood 1:05.58
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Grant, Max SR Iroquois West 57.94
2 Gramm, Travis FR El Paso-Gridley 59.03
3 Kuchel, Devin JR Iroquois West 1:00.57
4 Krenz, Andy FR Prairie Central 1:00.68
5 Panozzo, Dominick SR Clifton Central 1:02.70
6 Spalding, Dalton JR Clinton 1:02.78
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bernas, Braden SR Metea Valley High School 56.50
2 Schardan, Brad FR Olympia 56.78
3 Jones, Demetre JR Thornton Fractional North 57.73
4 Pollack, Jake SO Joliet West 59.22
5 Tudor , Drake FR Riverton 1:00.49
6 Pals, Nathan JR Riverton 1:02.12
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hauch, Chase SO Seneca -
2 Thomas, Jonathan FR Rockford Christian -
3 Hodson, Tristan JR Riverton -
4 Johnson, Ahmad JR Thornwood -
5 Friedman, Camden FR Pontiac -
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 St. Yves, Nathan SR Metea Valley High School 57.22
2 Perez, Francisco SO Morris 57.46
3 Anighoro, Praisegod FR Joliet West 58.17
4 Stuedemann, Forest FR Seneca 59.74
5 Ford, Jaylen SR Thornwood 1:00.35
6 Shipman, Leighton SO Fisher 1:02.58
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Swanson, Keenan SR St. Joseph-Ogden 55.16
2 Jenkins, Chase JR Cornerstone Christian 57.67
3 Green, Caleb JR Thornton Fractional North 59.09
4 Phiri, Webby JR Cornerstone Christian 59.25
5 Giordano, Paul SO Pontiac 1:04.13
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Skinner, Xavier SR Walther Lutheran 54.84
2 Yurkovich, George JR Oswego East 54.86
3 Pope, Jeremiah SO Kenwood 56.07
4 Dyer, Cullen SR Sullivan 1:03.37
Finals Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pfeffer, Alec SO Olympia 54.86
2 Sauer, Erich SR Jones 59.51
3 Smith, Marcel SR DRW Trading College Prep 59.87
4 McNutt, Rodney JR Clinton 1:00.53
5 Thorsen, Trey JR Seneca -
Finals Heat #14
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Suero, Anthony SR Joliet West 54.05
2 Harris, Javen SR Moline 54.40
3 Gaskin, Lane SR St. Joseph-Ogden 54.79
4 Czubernat, Jacob JR Walther Lutheran 55.14
5 Bailey, Matthew FR Moline 55.98
6 Mejia, Jacob SR Metea Valley High School 56.65
Finals Heat #15
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Able, Kamari SO Kenwood 54.57
2 Donald, Josh SR Walther Lutheran 55.27
3 Sarkiss, Baito JR Jones 55.99
4 Reynolds, Liam SR Jones 56.02
5 Reese, Alanio JR Moline 56.30
6 Teselle, Tygar JR Lemont 57.18
Finals Heat #16
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harshbarger, Kaleb SR St. Joseph-Ogden 55.18
2 Kelty, Kyle SR Oswego 55.43
3 Alvarez, Lucas SR Shiloh 56.61
4 Grauer, Awstace FR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 57.31
5 Arnola, Gabe JR Flanagan-Cornell -
Finals Heat #17
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Samuel, Deonte JR Oswego East 54.91
2 Battle, Kieon JR Oswego East 54.92
3 Burk, Dalton SR Fisher 55.29
4 Shipley, Michael JR Thornton Fractional North 57.91
5 Parra, Noah JR Pontiac 1:02.75
Finals Heat #18
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cole, Jase SR Morris 53.43
2 Shugarman, Luke JR Oswego 54.88
3 Yarbrough, Cameron JR St. Laurence 55.67
4 Coonce, Levi SO Shiloh 56.34
5 McCumber, James FR Flanagan-Cornell 1:10.58
Finals Heat #19
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Dalen SR Oswego 51.20
2 Ochoa, Alejendro SR Morris 51.98
3 Thompson, Michael SR Lemont 52.37
4 Rogers, Dawson SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 53.64
5 Wordlow, Marlon JR Thornwood 54.93

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Somerville, Michael SO Thornwood 2:23.30
2 Grabon, Eli FR Prairie Central 2:23.66
3 Pursell, Joe JR Morris 2:31.21
4 Torkelson, Weiland SR Pontiac 2:33.50
5 Gerdes, Leighton SR Pontiac 2:36.12
6 Hartlaub, Gavin FR Riverton 2:36.16
7 Markwell, Kaleb FR Tri-Valley 2:38.72
8 Brockett, Dustin FR Pontiac 2:39.11
9 Martinez, Joshua JR St. Laurence 2:40.97
10 Knox, Adam FR Tri-Valley 2:46.79
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Damkoehler, Kole SO Cornerstone Christian 2:24.33
2 Sorensen, Austin JR Cornerstone Christian 2:25.24
3 Hahn, Tanner FR Washington 2:26.50
4 Williams, Sam SR East Peoria 2:30.32
5 Ragle, Calen JR Fisher 2:31.80
6 DeGraff, Spencer SO Seneca 2:32.45
7 Preuss, Kevin JR Morris 2:33.55
8 Petty, Noah SO Seneca 2:34.00
9 Balogh, Tavin SO Kenwood 2:35.00
10 Ruiz, Adrien SR Prairie Central 2:35.75
11 Daggett, Logan SR Seneca 2:36.02
12 Rodriguez, Christian SO Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 2:36.61
13 Johnson, Noah FR Washington 2:38.39
14 Fogarty, Collin JR Prairie Central 2:38.94
15 O'Neall, Abraham SO Cornerstone Christian 2:40.96
16 Flessner, Jared FR Washington 2:41.92
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Price, Connor SO Iroquois West 2:14.09
2 Snider, David SR Havana 2:14.89
3 DeMarb, Nathan SO El Paso-Gridley 2:17.54
4 Perez, Emilio JR Moline 2:17.96
5 Edwards, Tristan JR Moline 2:20.38
6 Thakur, William SO Payton Prep 2:22.79
7 Huffman-Gottschling, Simon JR Payton Prep 2:23.69
8 Wolfe, Brennen SO Clinton 2:24.47
9 Cooper, Donovan FR Kenwood 2:24.57
10 Estes, Tanner SO Fisher 2:24.96
11 Parson, Kaci SO Kenwood 2:26.63
12 Bosworth, Owen SR Metea Valley High School 2:27.83
13 Grant, Dan JR Morris 2:31.03
14 Tulley, Joe JR University (Normal) 2:31.11
15 Hunt, Joshua JR Shiloh 2:33.03
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Beechler, Joshua FR Bolingbrook 2:13.31
2 Scott, Kendall JR Bolingbrook 2:14.98
3 Spaid, Jake SR Olympia 2:18.40
4 Hale, Ian JR Clinton 2:18.91
5 Harshberger, John SO Oswego 2:20.39
6 Nanni, Derek JR University (Normal) 2:21.01
7 Edwards, Addison SR Metea Valley High School 2:21.05
8 Lawless, Lucas SO Olympia 2:21.29
9 Rabick, Matthew JR Oswego 2:22.16
10 Bennet, Dylan FR Olympia 2:23.14
11 Miller, Dante JR Thornwood 2:23.93
12 Garza, Cristian SR St. Laurence 2:25.05
13 Gaddis, Isaac SO Riverton 2:27.50
14 Tolentino, Martin JR St. Laurence 2:31.27
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hellinger, CJ SO Oswego 2:12.57
2 Capriola, Nicolas SR Rockford Christian 2:14.01
3 Galvan, Jaime JR Joliet West 2:14.27
4 Poe, Eric JR St. Joseph-Ogden 2:15.03
5 Williams, Xavier JR Thornton Fractional North 2:15.09
6 Granite, Cal SR Rockford Christian 2:15.32
7 Terrell, Aaron SO Thornwood 2:17.52
8 Beaver, D' Artagnon SO Rockford Christian 2:17.74
9 Becerra, Oscar FR Joliet West 2:17.98
10 Jahn, Felix SO Joliet West 2:18.06
11 Herrera, Adrian SR Thornton Fractional North 2:19.73
12 Huge, Jameson SO Payton Prep 2:21.99
13 Arndt, Blayze SR Flanagan-Cornell 2:26.47
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Deuschle, Andrew SR Lemont 2:02.30
2 Yamco, Shane SR Riverton 2:03.70
3 Lange, Maverick JR Oswego East 2:06.78
4 Wentz, Luke JR Oswego East 2:07.44
5 Wasick, Brett FR Bolingbrook 2:08.10
6 Wolf, Tim JR Moline 2:08.88
7 Ditta, Isaiah JR Clifton Central 2:09.32
8 Alvarez, Herbie JR Oswego East 2:10.41
9 Hendriex, Terry JR Clinton 2:10.58
10 DeSantis, Ryan JR Jones 2:11.37
11 Hou, Aaron SO Jones 2:12.06
12 Griffin, Brian SR Metea Valley High School 2:13.15

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pick, Ian FR Prairie Central 5:38.34
2 Marquis, Beau JR Warrensburg-Latham 5:43.07
3 Thomas, Nicholas SO Kenwood 5:52.22
4 Markwell, Alex FR Tri-Valley 5:53.61
5 Mogilner, Max JR Payton Prep 5:58.18
6 Trembley, Joey JR Prairie Central 6:01.51
7 Pehler, Ethan JR St. Laurence 6:01.67
8 Loaiza, Antonio JR St. Laurence 6:03.82
9 O'Neall, Abraham SO Cornerstone Christian 6:05.26
10 Espinosa, Tony FR Iroquois West 6:05.95
11 Winkelman, Nick JR Walther Lutheran 6:08.70
12 Rodriguez, Christian SO Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 6:09.17
13 Keys, Emery FR Shiloh 7:15.65
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Davies, Josh SR Pontiac 5:05.50
2 Baldauf, Wyatt SR Seneca 5:13.69
3 Ladehoff, Christian SO Clifton Central 5:16.25
4 Moiz, Abyan SR Metea Valley High School 5:21.67
5 Warrick, Alex SR Morris 5:22.27
6 Gamez, Dominic JR Thornwood 5:22.85
7 Reed, JaShawn SO Thornwood 5:30.38
8 O'Daniell, Ethan JR Clinton 5:32.82
9 Sorensen, Austin JR Cornerstone Christian 5:34.48
10 McClure, Chase SO Sullivan 5:37.74
11 Blanco, Alex SR Walther Lutheran 5:38.27
12 Riordan, Tucker JR Pontiac 5:38.28
13 Webster, Bailey FR East Peoria 5:39.35
14 Dang, Quang JR Walther Lutheran 5:40.12
15 Phillips, Jacob JR Clinton 5:43.13
16 Ruiz, Adrien SR Prairie Central 5:51.34
17 Gonzales, Tristan FR St. Laurence 6:18.08
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Borlin, Reese SR Washington 4:49.85
2 Learned, Ben SR Washington 4:56.33
3 Wasick, Connor FR Bolingbrook 4:57.02
4 Kistner, Charlie SO Olympia 5:00.57
5 Glasscock, Billy SO Seneca 5:03.28
6 Kochev, Tony FR Joliet West 5:03.56
7 Price, Connor SO Iroquois West 5:04.37
8 Hutton, Jon SO Moline 5:06.20
9 Cantone, Joe SR Lemont 5:06.52
10 Waterson, Ernie SO Cornerstone Christian 5:06.70
11 Jaimes-Sotelo, Adael JR Thornton Fractional North 5:07.07
12 Mock, Elijah FR St. Joseph-Ogden 5:07.65
13 Ragland, Anthony FR Olympia 5:11.09
14 Bruns, Carter SR University (Normal) 5:11.11
15 DeMarb, Nathan SO El Paso-Gridley 5:14.05
16 Aumuller, MIchael SR Moline 5:20.67
17 Petty, Ross SO Shiloh 5:21.07
18 Vinson, Daeshawn JR Kenwood 5:23.12
19 Ator, James SO Morris 5:26.51
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Guimond, Drew SR Tri-Valley 4:48.54
2 Mello, Brady SR Oswego 4:49.10
3 Pollack, Luke SO Joliet West 4:54.32
4 Fitche, Justin SR Metea Valley High School 4:54.87
5 Erickson, Owen SO Oswego 4:55.03
6 McCune, Isiah SR St. Joseph-Ogden 4:55.63
7 Vandel, Keaton SO East Peoria 4:56.04
8 Vasudev, Krishna SR Metea Valley High School 4:56.25
9 Thomas, Prue SR Bolingbrook 4:56.96
10 Neville, Jon JR Olympia 4:57.50
11 Rosenbach, Julian SR Joliet West 4:57.62
12 Salinas, Manuel SR Thornton Fractional North 5:01.28
13 Whitney , Camryn SO Kenwood 5:03.37
14 Snider, David SR Havana 5:03.61
15 Snejberg, Jeremy SR Clifton Central 5:03.85
16 Mattsey, Brandon SO St. Joseph-Ogden 5:08.16
17 Pethtel, Tony JR Morris 5:08.90
18 Vallianatos, Niko SO Lemont 5:12.48
19 Miller, Kolby JR East Peoria 5:25.52
20 Swanson, Trevor JR Clifton Central 5:28.76
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cushing, Tyler JR Bolingbrook 4:27.66
2 Wiggins, Brad JR Oswego East 4:28.66
3 Wells, Riley SR Rockford Christian 4:36.94
4 Brunner, Brent SR Rockford Christian 4:37.12
5 Maida, Anthony JR Jones 4:37.19
6 Bozarth, Nick JR Oswego East 4:38.93
7 Bohnert, Jacob JR Oswego 4:39.13
8 Collet, Christopher SR Seneca 4:39.46
9 Fundator, A.J. SR Jones 4:39.65
10 Sullivan, Matthew JR Payton Prep 4:40.81
11 Wilken, Cooper SR University (Normal) 4:41.68
12 Thomas, Stephen SO Rockford Christian 4:43.65
13 Rose, Zachary JR Payton Prep 4:44.58
14 Black, Ethan SO Clinton 4:48.62
15 Henz, Nick SO Oswego East 4:49.33
16 Villa, Michael SR Jones 4:50.45
17 Mcclellan, Jackson SO Moline 4:58.56
18 Yamco, Shane SR Riverton 5:02.71

Men's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wilson, Caine SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 8.47
2 Fulcomer, Noah SR Rockford Christian 8.72
3 Caspary, Jefferson JR Clifton Central 8.76
4 Williams, Keylen SR Oswego East 8.77
5 McCarthy, Aidan JR St. Laurence 8.89
6 Hatcher, Austin SR Morris 8.98
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Green, David JR Thornton Fractional North 8.82
2 Sanakkyala, Sricharan SR Metea Valley High School 9.13
3 Brewer, Calvin SR Riverton 9.18
4 Hook, Collin SO Rockford Christian 9.19
5 Schlipf, Kollin SO El Paso-Gridley 9.24
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Schlipf, Kollin SO El Paso-Gridley 9.25
2 Rieches, Hanson SR St. Joseph-Ogden 9.52
3 Collet, Carson SO Seneca 10.25
4 Bauman, Blaine SO Pontiac 10.57
5 Beaves-Lewis, Peter SR Rockford Christian 10.64
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Wilson, Caine SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 8.52
2 Williams, Keylen SR Oswego East 8.76
3 Johnson, Dwaine FR Pontiac 10.04
4 Lazaro, Pablo FR Joliet West 10.39
5 Shipley, Michael JR Thornton Fractional North 11.59
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Haynes, Alonzo SO Perspectives Charter 9.87
2 Grant, Max SR Iroquois West 9.97
3 Johnson, Ahmad JR Thornwood 11.44
4 Zimmerman, Thomas FR Prairie Central 12.37
5 Johnson, Jalen SR Metea Valley High School 13.70
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Beck, Noah SR Oswego 9.27
2 Green, David JR Thornton Fractional North 9.30
3 Perez, Francisco SO Morris 9.91
4 Chapas, Mark FR Oswego East 11.53
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Hatcher, Austin SR Morris 8.60
2 Gonzalez, Jordy FR Moline 10.26
3 Daggett, Mason SO Seneca 10.65
4 Salazar, Imanol SR Iroquois West 10.80
5 Preston, Gabe SO St. Joseph-Ogden 10.85
6 Myszka, Luke FR Tri-Valley -
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Brewer, Calvin SR Riverton 9.17
2 Sanakkyala, Sricharan SR Metea Valley High School 9.18
3 Hook, Collin SO Rockford Christian 9.25
4 Smith, Logan SR El Paso-Gridley 9.89
5 Mullins, Jacob JR Fisher 11.04
6 Rosell, Deonta JR Thornton Fractional North 11.65
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 McCarthy, Aidan JR St. Laurence 9.08
2 Wiese, Ray SR Moline 9.42
3 Loveless, Dailen SO Prairie Central 10.12
Prelims Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Caspary, Jefferson JR Clifton Central 8.72
2 Manuel, Chaz SR Thornwood 9.46
3 Carmichael, Matas SO Lemont 11.84
Prelims Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Fulcomer, Noah SR Rockford Christian 9.09
2 St. Yves, Nathan SR Metea Valley High School 9.84
3 Elder, Logan FR El Paso-Gridley 9.84
4 Koonce, Nathan SO Bolingbrook 11.02

Men's 4 x 200m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Perspectives Charter A Amanjah Jackson, Robert Murdock,
Stephon Scott, Lawerence Reneau
1:43.03
2 Pontiac A Blaine Bauman, Camden Friedman,
Dwaine Johnson, Nate Lockwood
1:57.32
3 Clinton A Raven Ettien, Joseph Strange,
Nick Castillo, Justin Akeman
1:58.95
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Rockford Christian A Malachi White, Andy Volk,
Kody Page, Collin Hook
1:39.45
2 Cornerstone Christian A Ridge Willard, Chase Jenkins,
Webby Phiri, Brian Matipa
1:39.73
3 Tri-Valley A Andrew Petrelli, Eli McNeely,
Jake Fatima, Luke Myszka
1:45.79
4 El Paso-Gridley A Logan Smith, Caleb Vargas,
Grant Morrison, Kollin Schlipf
1:46.56
5 Prairie Central A Cody Bowden, Lincoln Steidinger,
Brett Rhoades, Thomas Zimmerman
2:02.10
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Bolingbrook A Jaden Elmore, Nick Nasca,
Kendric Scrutchens, David Brooks
1:43.52
2 Seneca A Trey Hauch, Jace Casey,
Holden Flynn, Carson Collet
1:44.33
3 St. Laurence A Michael Manzella, Rudy Marmol,
Adrian Williams, Ralphie Beltran
1:46.68
4 Moline A Matthew Bailey, Izaiah Huff,
Blake Willey, Jonathan Campbell
1:46.99
5 Payton Prep A Kyree Heron, Cortez Savage,
Jon-Edward Stokes, Eli Xu
1:52.80
Finals Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Perspectives MSA A Jajuan Govan, Isaiah Wilson,
Dequan Jones, Jareec Turner
1:39.68
2 Thornwood A Daveon Smith, Eric Tyner,
David Hayes, Deaviyon Rockett
1:41.09
3 Clifton Central A Jefferson Caspary, Carson McGill,
Caden Perry, Chandler Burrow
1:41.42
4 Olympia A Grant Kessinger, Bret Bauer,
Hunter Kaufman, Justin Siebert
1:42.39
5 University (Normal) A Camdyn Barclay, Mason McClure,
Konnor Bouman, Chase Hari
1:42.99
6 St. Joseph-Ogden A Dwight Colvin, Aaron Wagner-Dillman,
Brady Buss, Brayden Grimsey
1:43.31
Finals Heat #5
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Oswego East A Kieon Battle, Michael Miller,
Omar Obershan, Ryan Dial
1:38.67
2 DRW Trading College Prep A Michael Beals, Devinn Owens,
Marcel Smith, Keyon Pass
1:39.03
3 Thornton Fractional North A Damian Berry, jarvis booker,
Savon Cameron, Kendi Young
1:39.04
4 Salt Fork (Catlin) A Caine Wilson, Clayton Jarling,
Tate Johnson, Dawson Rogers
1:42.52
5 Shiloh A Levi Coonce, Michael Hawkins,
CJ Eakle, Ramsey Hunt
1:43.15
6 Fisher A Dalton Burk, Drew Purvis,
Leighton Shipman, Tyler Wilson
1:45.64
Finals Heat #6
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Joliet West A Ian Ray, Tyler Barnette,
Jabari Harris, Nasir Lacey
1:34.93
2 Morris A Austin Hatcher, Alejendro Ochoa,
Jase Cole, Nic Davy
1:34.95
3 Walther Lutheran A Jerrette Gildersleeve, Charles Stamps,
Xavier Skinner, Josh Donald
1:41.92
4 Metea Valley High School A Luke Jachimiec, Johnathan Barker,
Xavier London, Alex Cleveland
1:43.53
5 Iroquois West A Jimmy Andrade, Zachary Gerling,
Kevin Butler, Jon Santoyo
1:44.24
6 Oswego A Jacob Marcus, Cade Mang,
Justen Callion, Dalen Brown
-

Men's 4 x 400m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Cornerstone Christian A Ridge Willard, Quinn Willard,
Brian Matipa, Chase Jenkins
3:47.26
2 University (Normal) A Chase Hari, Alex Feit,
Burinnash Vinothasha, Foster Baird
3:52.59
3 Seneca A Carson Collet, Trey Hauch,
Ryan McCauley, Forest Stuedemann
3:54.89
4 Bolingbrook A Nathan Koonce, Jason Ortega,
Julien Flores, Mile McAllister
4:01.76
5 Payton Prep A Malachi Elue, Victor Wosczcak,
Jameson Huge, Simon Huffman-Gottsch
4:09.58
6 Prairie Central A James Carrano, Ashtin Elder,
Collin Fogarty, Austin Hill
4:29.19
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Salt Fork (Catlin) A Jacob McGee, Tate Johnson,
Dawson Rogers, Caine Wilson
3:44.89
2 Metea Valley High School A Sricharan Sanakkyala, Riley Bernas,
Jalen Johnson, Matt Staskon
3:45.19
3 Pontiac A Jack Fogarty, Sam Fogarty,
Donovan Murphy, Josh Davies
3:48.44
4 Clifton Central A Caden Perry, Caden Chamness,
Darryl Harris, Carson McGill
3:53.26
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Moline A Marcelius Williamson, Immanuel Bailey,
Javen Harris, Alanio Reese
3:39.11
2 Oswego East A Deonte Samuel, George Yurkovich,
Maverick Lange, Brad Wiggins
3:42.23
3 Olympia A Grant Kessinger, Logan Wheeler,
Parker Kistner, Justin Siebert
3:45.47
4 Walther Lutheran A Jacob Czubernat, Xavier Skinner,
Michael Fowler, Josh Donald
3:49.49
Finals Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Oswego A Cade Mang, Michael Whitfield,
Eric Neidlein, Dalen Brown
3:35.87
2 Joliet West A Jabari Harris, Felix Jahn,
Anthony Suero, Antonio Segura
3:37.83
3 Rockford Christian A Noah Fulcomer, Andy Volk,
Jace Joiner, Riley Wells
3:39.00
4 Thornwood A Marlon Wordlow, Aaron Terrell,
Michael Somerville, Demir Ruffin
3:45.85
5 St. Joseph-Ogden A Brady Buss, Aiden Meyer,
Kaleb Harshbarger, Lane Gaskin
3:49.17
6 Iroquois West A Devin Kuchel, Jon Santoyo,
Imanol Salazar, Dane Thorne
4:29.74

Men's 4 x 800m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 St. Laurence A Damien Rhoden, DeShawn Parker,
Melvin Toler, Julian Marquez
9:17.45
2 Shiloh A Lucas Alvarez, Ross Petty,
Michael Hawkins, Levi Coonce
9:21.31
3 Thornton Fractional North A Manuel Salinas, Adrian Herrera,
Cesar Cruz, Xavier Williams
9:26.46
4 Seneca A Wyatt Baldauf, Logan Daggett,
Spencer DeGraff, Billy Glasscock
9:29.25
5 Rockford Christian A Josh Honkamp, JT Emenecker,
Ben Capriola, Carter Fryer
9:36.16
6 Bolingbrook A Jake Cozzi, Arturo Rodriquez,
Angel Gonzalez, Joseph Balas
9:38.19
7 Morris A Logan Severson, Nolan Robinson,
Nate Diaz, James Ator
9:43.96
8 Moline A Jon Hutton, Michael Aumuller,
Duhrv Patel, Tristan Edwards
9:45.20
9 Walther Lutheran A Nick Winkelman, Quang Dang,
Michael Fowler, Alex Blanco
9:56.64
10 St. Joseph-Ogden A Luke Stegall, Lukas Hucherson,
Charlie Mabry, Brandon Mattsey
10:18.47
11 Prairie Central A Joey Trembley, Collin Fogarty,
Ian Pick, Eli Grabon
-
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 University (Normal) A Jackson McClure, Dane Alexander,
Aidan Bovee, Nathan Clay
8:31.85
2 Joliet West A Jorge Chavez, Luke Pollack,
Julian Rosenbach, Antonio Sugera
8:38.73
3 Jones A Liam Reynolds, Baito Sarkiss,
Aaron Hou, Jeremy Yakes
8:44.04
4 Oswego A CJ Hellinger, Balin Doud,
Jacob Bohnert, Brady Mello
8:49.68
5 Clifton Central A Trevor Swanson, Isaiah Ditta,
Caden Chamness, Jeremy Snejberg
8:54.04
6 Olympia A Parker Kistner, Logan Wheeler,
Carter Fairfield, Owen Dare
9:00.16
7 Oswego East A Lukas Wolf, Ryan Schiltz,
Kyle Small, Nate Brischetto
9:04.76
8 Tri-Valley A Shane Myszka, Mathew Kovich,
Carson Schaefer, Caleb Stevenson
9:06.75
9 Clinton A Terry Hendriex, Max Stauffer,
Ty Brennan, Aidan Shanks
9:07.08
10 Thornwood A Michael Somerville, JaShawn Reed,
Dominic Gamez, Aaron Terrell
9:21.96
11 Iroquois West A Devin Kuchel, Connor Price,
Dane Thorne, Max Grant
9:26.16
12 Pontiac A Jack Fogarty, Sam Fogarty,
Noah Parra, Paul Giordano
9:32.99
13 Washington A Reese Borlin, Noah Johnson,
Jared Flessner, Ben Learned
9:57.00

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tedford, Jorden SR Warrensburg-Latham 6' 6.0"
2 Lehenbauer, David SR Lemont 6' 4.0"
3 Giwa-Osagie, Pryce SR Metea Valley High School 6' 2.0"
4 Hunt, Ramsey JR Shiloh 6' 2.0"
5 Rivers, Joshua JR Bolingbrook 6' 2.0"
6 Page, Kody SR Rockford Christian 5' 10.0"
7 Lain, Ryan SR Morris 5' 10.0"
8 Smith, Marcel SR DRW Trading College Prep 5' 10.0"
9 Sarver, Jake FR Warrensburg-Latham 5' 10.0"
10 Williams, Keylen SR Oswego East 5' 10.0"
11 Grant, Max SR Iroquois West 5' 8.0"
12 Williamson, Marcelius SR Moline 5' 8.0"
13 Islas, Jesus SO Oswego East 5' 6.0"
14 Cameron, Savon SR Thornton Fractional North 5' 6.0"
15 Ursua, Jacob JR Seneca 5' 6.0"
16 Bailey, Matthew FR Moline 5' 6.0"
17 Barth, Kaden JR El Paso-Gridley 5' 6.0"
18 Holliday, Caleb SO Morris 5' 6.0"
19 Estes, Tanner SO Fisher 5' 4.0"
20 Akeman, Justin FR Clinton 5' 4.0"
21 Livengood, Keegan JR Washington 5' 4.0"
22 Joiner, Jace SR Rockford Christian 5' 4.0"
23 Hauch, Chase SO Seneca 5' 4.0"
24 Loveless, David SR Clinton 5' 2.0"
25 Randolph, Jake JR Oswego 5' 2.0"
26 Myszka, Luke FR Tri-Valley 5' 2.0"
27 Creamean, Zac SO Tri-Valley 5' 2.0"
28 Adigun, Eddie JR Thornton Fractional North 5' 2.0"
29 Williams, Adrian FR St. Laurence 5' 2.0"
30 London, Xavier SR Metea Valley High School 5' 2.0"
31 Cooksey, Ethan FR Joliet West 5' 2.0"
32 Murphy, Donovan SO Pontiac 5' 2.0"
33 Davis, Kodi FR Pontiac 5' 0.0"
34 Krenz, Andy FR Prairie Central 5' 0.0"
35 Gramm, Travis FR El Paso-Gridley 5' 0.0"
36 Nelson, Sir Walter SR Oswego 5' 0.0"
37 Elder, Ashtin FR Prairie Central 4' 6.0"
38 Midgett, Tyson SR Kenwood 4' 6.0"

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nuzzo, Jadon SR Sullivan 15' 0.0"
2 Steiner, Ryan JR Tri-Valley 14' 0.0"
3 Grant, Dan JR Morris 13' 6.0"
4 Willard, Ridge FR Cornerstone Christian 12' 0.0"
5 Peacock, Nolan JR St. Joseph-Ogden 12' 0.0"
6 Aagesen, Andrew SR Oswego 11' 6.0"
7 Geyer, Trae JR Moline 11' 6.0"
8 Bartlet, Nick JR Joliet West 11' 6.0"
9 McFarland, Camdyn JR Tri-Valley 11' 6.0"
10 Miles, Andre SR Joliet West 11' 6.0"
11 Monahan, Brady FR Pontiac 11' 0.0"
12 Bernas, Riley SR Metea Valley High School 10' 0.0"
13 Rogenski, Jake SR Moline 9' 6.0"
14 Steidinger, Lincoln FR Prairie Central 9' 0.0"
15 Thomas, Jonathan FR Rockford Christian 8' 6.0"
16 Hermansen, Tyler SO Rockford Christian 8' 6.0"
17 Duke, Cooper JR Clinton 8' 0.0"
18 Marquis, Beau JR Warrensburg-Latham 8' 0.0"
19 Degand, Shane FR Oswego East 7' 0.0"
20 Chapas, Mark FR Oswego East 7' 0.0"
21 Blair, Tristan JR Pontiac -
22 Aagesen, Chandler SO Oswego -

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lain, Ryan SR Morris 17' 9.25"
2 Bauer, Bret SR Olympia 17' 8.5"
3 White, Terrence SO Kenwood 17' 7.0"
4 Schlipf, Kollin SO El Paso-Gridley 17' 4.0"
5 Williams, Jaivon SR Payton Prep 17' 1.0"
6 Mohila, Jimmy SR University (Normal) 16' 5.75"
7 Turner, Jareec JR Perspectives MSA 16' 1.0"
8 Sarver, Jake FR Warrensburg-Latham 15' 10.5"
9 Estes, Tanner SO Fisher 15' 0.0"
10 Gould, Michael FR Payton Prep 14' 3.25"
11 Carmichael, Matas SO Lemont 13' 4.75"
12 Petrelli, Andrew FR Tri-Valley 13' 0.0"
13 Perez, Christian FR Tri-Valley -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, Jemille SR Bolingbrook 20' 8.75"
2 Davis, Kodi FR Pontiac 18' 3.75"
3 Brewer, Calvin SR Riverton 18' 1.5"
4 Keedy, Ethan SO Olympia 18' 0.75"
5 Emmert, Nathan SR St. Joseph-Ogden 17' 10.5"
6 Ortiz, Josh FR Joliet West 17' 8.5"
7 Krenz, Andy FR Prairie Central 17' 2.25"
8 Walker, Janoris JR Perspectives MSA 17' 1.5"
9 Davis, Jalen SO Thornwood 16' 11.75"
10 Snejberg, Jeremy SR Clifton Central 16' 11.0"
11 Hayes, David JR Thornwood 16' 8.0"
12 Kuchel, Devin JR Iroquois West 16' 7.75"
13 Arndt, Blayze SR Flanagan-Cornell 16' 4.5"
14 Monahan, Brady FR Pontiac 15' 10.25"
15 Megan, Clay JR Washington 15' 1.5"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gerling, Zachary JR Iroquois West 19' 7.25"
2 Foy, Javon SR Moline 19' 4.25"
3 Taylor, Jayquan SO Oswego 19' 3.5"
4 Loveless, Dailen SO Prairie Central 19' 2.0"
5 Burrow, Chandler SO Clifton Central 19' 0.0"
6 Vargas, Caleb JR El Paso-Gridley 18' 6.25"
7 Patterson, John SR Oswego 18' 4.5"
8 Obershan, Omar SR Oswego East 18' 4.0"
9 Santana, Adam FR Rockford Christian 18' 4.0"
10 Thorsen, Trey JR Seneca 18' 3.5"
11 Able, Kamari SO Kenwood 17' 11.5"
12 Kwinski, Chase SO Moline 17' 2.75"
13 Coonce, Levi SO Shiloh 16' 7.5"
14 Cocenza, John JR Clinton 16' 5.0"
15 McCauley, Ryan SO Seneca 16' 4.75"
16 Grauer, Awstace FR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 16' 0.75"
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Osobamiro, Terri SR Metea Valley High School 21' 10.5"
2 Battle, Kieon JR Oswego East 21' 0.25"
3 Maric, Nikola SR Metea Valley High School 20' 4.5"
4 Wilson, Devonte SR Thornton Fractional North 20' 1.5"
5 Johnson, Brailyn JR St. Laurence 20' 0.0"
6 Loveless, David SR Clinton 20' 0.0"
7 Berry, Damian SR Thornton Fractional North 19' 5.5"
8 Davy, Nic SR Morris 19' 3.0"
9 Wilson, Brandon JR St. Laurence 19' 2.5"
10 White, Malachi SR Rockford Christian 18' 11.25"
11 Phillips, Benji SR University (Normal) 18' 11.25"
12 McGee, Jacob JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 18' 10.0"
13 Burcham, Leighton SR Sullivan 18' 8.75"
14 Lacey, Nasir SO Joliet West 18' 8.25"
15 Jarling, Clayton JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 16' 11.75"
16 Howard, Jaquan FR Bolingbrook 15' 6.5"

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ray, Ian SR Joliet West 40' 9.0"
2 Williams, Adrian FR St. Laurence 38' 10.0"
3 Loveless, Dailen SO Prairie Central 38' 4.0"
4 Krenz, Andy FR Prairie Central 35' 5.0"
5 Brutus, Elijah JR Bolingbrook 35' 0.0"
6 Cocenza, John JR Clinton 34' 4.0"
7 Johnson, Dwaine FR Pontiac 33' 6.0"
8 Aagesen, Chandler SO Oswego 33' 6.0"
9 Holliday, Caleb SO Morris 33' 0.0"
10 Daggett, Mason SO Seneca 33' 0.0"
11 Cornelius, Craig SO Rockford Christian 32' 2.0"
12 Gould, Michael FR Payton Prep 31' 6.0"
13 Williams, Jaivon SR Payton Prep 28' 0.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wilkinson, Ian SR Seneca 39' 3.0"
2 Islas, Jesus SO Oswego East 39' 3.0"
3 Vargas, Caleb JR El Paso-Gridley 38' 4.0"
4 Manuel, Chaz SR Thornwood 37' 8.0"
5 Alvarez, Lucas SR Shiloh 37' 7.0"
6 Murphy, Donovan SO Pontiac 37' 7.0"
7 Allison, Devin SR Bolingbrook 37' 6.0"
8 Rich, Sam SR Clinton 37' 0.0"
9 Jaramillo, Galvin SR Metea Valley High School 36' 9.0"
10 Midgett, Tyson SR Kenwood 35' 11.0"
11 Megan, Clay JR Washington 35' 7.0"
12 Washington, Marquise SR Moline 35' 0.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tedford, Jorden SR Warrensburg-Latham 44' 7.0"
2 Osobamiro, Terri SR Metea Valley High School 42' 11.0"
3 Hunt, Ramsey JR Shiloh 42' 4.0"
4 Stamps, Charles SR Walther Lutheran 41' 2.0"
5 Walker, Lashawn SR Joliet West 41' 2.0"
6 White, Malachi SR Rockford Christian 41' 0.0"
7 Able, Kamari SO Kenwood 40' 6.0"
8 Battle, Kieon JR Oswego East 40' 0.0"
9 Green, Caleb JR Thornton Fractional North 38' 3.0"
10 Kwinski, Chase SO Moline 37' 5.0"
11 Perry, Caden SO Clifton Central 36' 0.0"
12 Burcham, Leighton SR Sullivan 35' 10.0"

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Miller, Christian SO Thornwood 38' 8.0"
2 Jones, Landon JR Prairie Central 35' 5.5"
3 Cooper, Boston SR University (Normal) 34' 1.0"
4 Aughenbaugh, Ethan JR Clinton 33' 5.0"
5 Young, Joey FR Warrensburg-Latham 33' 1.0"
6 Glover, Tiawan SO Perspectives Charter 32' 3.5"
7 Smith, Sean SO Morris 32' 3.0"
8 Ifft, Tyler SO Prairie Central 32' 1.0"
9 Alexander, Blake JR East Peoria 28' 5.5"
10 Spears, Aaron SO Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 28' 2.0"
11 Stewart, Jaden FR Perspectives MSA 24' 8.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Isaacs, George SO Tri-Valley 41' 5.0"
2 Toberman, Caleb JR Clifton Central 40' 11.0"
3 Cramer, Peyton JR Pontiac 39' 4.5"
4 Massey, Trysten SR Iroquois West 39' 3.0"
5 Sommer, Ben JR Bolingbrook 39' 0.0"
6 Perkins, Xavier SO Kenwood 39' 0.0"
7 Evans, Kemauri JR Thornton Fractional North 38' 4.0"
8 Kretz, Martin SR Tri-Valley 36' 4.0"
9 Lewis, Treshawn JR Thornton Fractional North 36' 2.0"
10 Orr, Josh JR East Peoria 35' 10.0"
11 moore, Dominic SR Perspectives MSA 34' 9.5"
12 Chaterton, Max JR St. Joseph-Ogden 34' 2.0"
13 Kibler , Dan JR Walther Lutheran 34' 1.5"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lewis, Steven JR Pontiac 44' 2.0"
2 Egly, Matt SO Oswego 43' 2.0"
3 Stokes, Jon-Edward JR Payton Prep 43' 1.0"
4 Charlton-Perrin, Jackson SR Kenwood 43' 0.0"
5 Carder, Owen JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 42' 11.0"
6 Porter, Tyler SR Bolingbrook 42' 3.0"
7 Rivera, Roberto SR Oswego 41' 9.0"
8 Moyzis, Jessie JR Joliet West 41' 7.0"
9 Pray, Patrick JR Moline 41' 6.0"
10 Lewis, Myron JR St. Laurence 41' 5.0"
11 Miguel, Markus FR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 41' 4.0"
12 Hogan, james SR Lemont 41' 0.0"
13 Poole, Danarius JR Joliet West 40' 1.0"
14 Duenas, Ben JR Moline 37' 6.0"
15 Bajramovic, Haris JR Payton Prep 37' 4.0"
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nitz, Elijah SR Rockford Christian 49' 10.0"
2 Taylor, Payton JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 48' 2.0"
3 Hatcher, Austin SR Morris 46' 1.0"
4 Velasquez, Cameron SR Metea Valley High School 43' 11.0"
5 Uhl, Kyle SO Flanagan-Cornell 43' 7.0"
6 Knott, Hayden SO St. Joseph-Ogden 43' 3.0"
7 Ecker, Kyle SR St. Laurence 42' 11.0"
8 Willis, Kodie SR Clifton Central 42' 8.0"
9 Koehl, Kennedy JR Washington 42' 0.0"
10 Woods, Braden SR University (Normal) 41' 8.0"
11 Pauline, Cole SR Metea Valley High School 40' 7.0"
12 Hornsby, Anthony SR El Paso-Gridley 40' 5.0"
13 Ferlita, Jaden SR Rockford Christian 39' 6.0"
14 McLaren-Mustread, Chay SR Washington 37' 8.0"
15 Cooper, Phoenix FR Flanagan-Cornell 35' 7.0"
16 Grant, Zylon SR Perspectives Charter 32' 3.0"

Women's 60m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Weaver, Sydney FR Kenwood 7.85
2 Hodges, Ranyah SO Thornton 7.93
3 Zebulun, Yahzuri JR Kenwood 7.93
4 Johnson , Zakiya SR Kenwood 7.94
5 Misek, Gina SR Morris 8.17
6 Santana, Ari SO Joliet West 8.21
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ojora, Kanyinsola JR Thornton Fractional North 8.06
2 Crespo, Isabelle SR Bolingbrook 8.12
3 Dent, Deja JR Thornton Fractional North 8.26
4 Stoker, Emma JR Kaneland 8.26
5 Massey, Makaya SO South Shore International 8.27
6 Bruno, Mara JR Seneca 8.28
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Ojora, Kanyinsola JR Thornton Fractional North 8.24
2 Nowaskie, Taylor FR Olympia 9.00
3 Steffen, Jaycee FR University (Normal) 9.06
4 Boothe, Sage SO Shiloh 9.48
5 Holman, Taylor FR Fisher 9.68
6 Baker, Chloe SO Iroquois West 9.77
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Hodges, Ranyah SO Thornton 8.05
2 Massey, Makaya SO South Shore International 8.28
3 Smith, Fanci JR Perspectives Charter 8.52
4 Hougan, Maddie JR Rockford Christian 8.56
5 Favila, Naomi JR Cornerstone Christian 9.24
6 Owens, Jelisa FR Perspectives Charter 9.33
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Smolinski, Luscentia SO Clifton Central 8.45
2 Simon, Carissa SR Seneca 8.79
3 Gaytan, Olivia JR Iroquois West 9.58
4 Cote, Kaylee FR Iroquois West 9.93
5 Johnson, Alexis FR Morris 10.20
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Misek, Gina SR Morris 8.19
2 Griffith, Linda JR Thornton 8.62
3 Brown, Haley SO Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 8.88
4 Gant, Cai FR Joliet West 8.92
5 Hixon, London FR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 9.12
6 Knapp, Reese FR Eureka 9.28
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Weaver, Sydney FR Kenwood 7.88
2 Dent, Deja JR Thornton Fractional North 8.34
3 Smyk, Alexis SR Morris 8.58
4 Bagley, Julia FR St. Laurence 8.62
5 Donaldson, Jaclyn SO Olympia 8.97
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Johnson, Ahmaya SO Kaneland 8.68
2 Riley, Celeste FR Lanphier 9.24
3 Dantzler, Kayla JR Perspectives MSA 9.54
4 Gonzalez, Abby SR Cornerstone Christian 10.12
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Crespo, Isabelle SR Bolingbrook 8.23
2 Marshall, Jordan SO South Shore International 8.43
3 Yarbrough, Olivia FR Kaneland 8.79
4 Myszka, Chloe SR Tri-Valley 8.84
5 Tinervin, Kyleigh JR Tri-Valley 9.03
6 Fehr, Lizel JR Eureka 9.10
Prelims Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Ling , Zhi-Hui FR Payton Prep 8.54
2 Dickhut, Bella SO Olympia 8.76
3 Harris, Ivy SR Perspectives MSA 8.79
4 Dennis, Kristen SR Montini 9.02
5 Spades, Brooklyn SR Rockford Christian 9.22
6 Baker, Shelby SR Tri-Valley 9.23
Prelims Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Johnson , Zakiya SR Kenwood 8.09
2 Ehrler, Kaitlyn FR Seneca 8.48
3 Johnson, Christina FR Joliet West 8.63
4 Tallent, Alexis SR Flanagan-Cornell 9.38
5 Moren, Katie SR Eureka 9.39
6 Lu, Luna SO Rockford Christian 9.58
Prelims Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Bruno, Mara JR Seneca 8.36
2 Morgan, Damiyah SO Thornton 8.42
3 Pudil, Kayleigh JR St. Laurence 8.67
4 Coulter, Tessa JR Clifton Central 8.81
5 Hightower, Ariana FR University (Normal) 9.19
6 Karthi, Varshika FR Montini 11.17
Prelims Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Lucas, Naomi JR Perspectives MSA 8.47
2 Williams, Maryah SR DRW Trading College Prep 8.50
3 Sorensen, Emma FR Cornerstone Christian 9.20
4 Wegner, Natalie FR University (Normal) 9.52
5 Wiechmann, Dakota FR Flanagan-Cornell 10.22
Prelims Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Zebulun, Yahzuri JR Kenwood 8.09
2 Santana, Ari SO Joliet West 8.18
3 Jones, Arianna SR Thornton Fractional North 8.50
4 Dallas, Nicole JR Montini 8.97
5 Dawson-Howard, Rylee FR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 10.65
Prelims Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Stoker, Emma JR Kaneland 8.29
2 Brock, Jordin FR St. Laurence 8.55
3 Garner, Terrianna SR DRW Trading College Prep 8.65
4 Oakley, Brooke FR Warrensburg-Latham 8.69
5 Walker, Nikya SO Lanphier 8.91
6 Griffin, Jameria JR South Shore International 8.99

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lopez, Jasmin SO Iroquois West 33.00
2 Gaytan, Olivia JR Iroquois West 33.86
3 Regan, Alyssa FR Iroquois West 34.56
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Caston, Sofia FR Payton Prep 30.06
2 Favila, Naomi JR Cornerstone Christian 32.86
3 Pogue, Clara JR Cornerstone Christian 32.94
4 Lu, Luna SO Rockford Christian 33.42
5 Semlow, Mia FR Cornerstone Christian 41.85
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bonnell, Katelyn SO Eureka 32.36
2 Lane, Amber JR Olympia 32.79
3 Shane, Natasha SO Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 33.85
4 Lane, Alyssa JR Olympia 33.86
5 Bernsten, Margrethe SR Tri-Valley 35.58
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Safford, Miriam SR Rockford Christian 31.39
2 Kirkham, Emily JR Rockford Christian 32.59
3 Mraz, Elle SO Riverton 32.84
4 Alberts, Kalyn FR Clifton Central 34.70
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Akindipe, Oyinkansola SR Bolingbrook 31.02
2 Dennis, Kristen SR Montini 32.42
3 Howard, Kamari SO Payton Prep 32.79
4 Roberts, Windsor SO Tri-Valley 33.49
5 Gordon, Jalia FR Montini 34.03
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shapiama, Mariana FR Kaneland 29.67
2 Coulter, Tessa JR Clifton Central 30.23
3 Rance, Ava SR Thornton Fractional North 30.46
4 Hemp, Tori SR Clifton Central 30.63
5 Davis, Allaijah FR Lanphier 35.42
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Ahmaya SO Kaneland 29.44
2 Kjellsvick, Kyla SO Morris 29.76
3 Boschulte, Sam SO Eureka 30.01
4 Stine, Abby SO Olympia 30.52
5 Fehr, Lizel JR Eureka 30.78
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Makalia JR Thornton 28.13
2 Ehrler, Kaitlyn FR Seneca 29.28
3 Parrott, Elizabeth JR University (Normal) 30.69
4 Williams, Attalia JR Lanphier 32.88
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Leathers, Makayla SO Warrensburg-Latham 28.78
2 Hightower, Ariana FR University (Normal) 29.17
3 White, Mercedes JR Thornton 29.25
4 Bagley, Julia FR St. Laurence 29.29
5 Draves, Taylor FR Seneca 29.58
6 Newman, Leah FR Lanphier 33.78
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jones, Arianna SR Thornton Fractional North 27.80
2 Riggins, Shakayla FR Kenwood 28.17
3 Johnson, Alexis FR Morris 28.45
4 Oakley, Brooke FR Warrensburg-Latham 28.61
5 Snapp, Caiside FR Joliet West 28.87
6 Lox, Molly JR St. Laurence 29.56
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Marshall, Jordan SO South Shore International 27.67
2 Massey, Makaya SO South Shore International 29.10
3 Ling , Zhi-Hui FR Payton Prep 29.26
4 Kullman, Rachel JR University (Normal) 29.44
5 Smith, Kiana SO Joliet West 29.67
6 Tallent, Alexis SR Flanagan-Cornell 31.76
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hunt, Kaylenn SO Shiloh 27.48
2 Bruno, Mara JR Seneca 27.77
3 Jackson, Zhania SR Kenwood 27.79
4 Dent, Deja JR Thornton Fractional North 27.86
5 Schimmer, Lea SR Shiloh 28.71
6 McDonald, Paige FR Flanagan-Cornell 33.24
Finals Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jackson, Ta'Jae JR Bolingbrook 26.51
2 Stinson, Shanisa SR South Shore International 26.82
3 Santana, Ari SO Joliet West 26.96
4 Misek, Gina SR Morris 26.99
5 Zebulun, Yahzuri JR Kenwood -

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Skylar FR Rockford Christian 1:16.06
2 Pogue, Clara JR Cornerstone Christian 1:16.37
3 Francisco, Kiara SR Perspectives MSA 1:20.65
4 Gonzalez, Abby SR Cornerstone Christian 1:31.32
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Miller, Kaitlyn SO Fisher 1:16.27
2 Mcdonald, Dajure SR Perspectives MSA 1:18.22
3 Maimonis, Diana FR Montini 1:23.87
4 Golden, Vernisha SO Perspectives Charter 1:27.02
5 Magana, Teresa SO Shiloh 1:30.89
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 James, Sophia SO Kaneland 1:10.95
2 Drumgole, Lexus JR Perspectives Charter 1:14.04
3 Smolinski, Luscentia SO Clifton Central 1:14.77
4 Brown, Mykail FR Lanphier 1:20.83
5 Melgoza, Cynthia FR Iroquois West 1:34.24
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kuffel, Riley SO Kaneland 1:10.18
2 Burnside, Lilly FR Shiloh 1:16.27
3 McClallen, Kelsey SO Eureka 1:16.68
4 Barker, Makenna JR Tri-Valley 1:16.84
5 Hess, Ella FR University (Normal) 1:18.13
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mumm, Mati FR Kaneland 1:07.25
2 McKinney, Abbi SO Morris 1:09.15
3 Hampton, Gracie JR Lanphier 1:13.93
4 Witte, Ashley FR Tri-Valley 1:14.79
5 Johnson, Riley SO Seneca 1:16.68
6 Carter, Lauren JR Tri-Valley 1:17.52
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Emma FR Seneca 1:09.74
2 Schimdt, Kyra FR Joliet West 1:10.63
3 Litwiller, Grace SR Olympia 1:13.81
4 Hallden, Elizabeth JR Fisher 1:14.01
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fitzgerald, Jaedyn FR Fisher 1:09.42
2 Walker, Giana FR Joliet West 1:11.23
3 Matthews, Ashante SO Thornton 1:11.50
4 Blossom, Dominique SO Thornton 1:11.76
5 Hood, Journe' FR Lanphier 1:16.11
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Emerson, Alexis SR Thornton Fractional North 1:02.74
2 Marshall, Jordan SO South Shore International 1:04.75
3 Ursua, Justine SO Seneca 1:08.39
4 Greene, McKenzie FR Eureka 1:09.65
5 Schuerman, Nicholle JR Olympia 1:09.78
6 Knapp, Emrie FR Eureka 1:14.65
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Griffin, Jameria JR South Shore International 1:06.49
2 Fain, Diranna JR Kenwood 1:06.81
3 Elliot, Naomi FR University (Normal) 1:07.76
4 Kaeb, Gabrielle SR Olympia 1:11.61
5 Dominguez, Lisa SR Bolingbrook 1:11.67
6 Kokenes, Taylor FR Bolingbrook 1:14.40
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ojora, Kanyinsola JR Thornton Fractional North 1:02.63
2 Leathers, Makayla SO Warrensburg-Latham 1:04.10
3 Jones, Nilah JR Kenwood 1:05.08
4 Wiggins, Chloe FR Kenwood 1:07.71
5 Green, Lashaun JR Thornton 1:09.09
6 Spaulding, Alex JR Morris 1:14.57
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dykes, Delanie SR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 1:01.53
2 Stinson, Shanisa SR South Shore International 1:02.55
3 Houston, De'Anna SR Thornton Fractional North 1:04.35
4 Enciso, Rosemary JR St. Laurence 1:08.43
5 Raines, Jenna SR Clifton Central 1:08.70
6 Kjellsvick, Kyla SO Morris 1:10.81

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Avelar, Isabel SR Thornton Fractional North 3:06.50
2 Hendrix, Abbi JR Rockford Christian 3:08.99
3 Eichelberger, Isabel SO Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 3:15.86
4 Shirzai, Fathima FR St. Laurence 3:23.89
5 Rovansek, Olivia SO Montini 3:26.37
6 Mennenga, Sophie JR Morris 3:28.58
7 Jones, Delaney JR Morris 3:32.21
8 Gilkerson, Makayla SR Morris 3:38.79
9 Francisco, Kiara SR Perspectives MSA 3:50.10
10 Grant, adjonay JR Perspectives MSA 4:02.76
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gray, Fallon SR Clifton Central 2:51.51
2 Thomas, Noelle SO Kenwood 2:52.29
3 Campbell, Marjorie JR Thornton 2:58.23
4 Young, Samiyah SO Kenwood 3:00.51
5 Sephus, Valencia SO Thornton 3:04.71
6 Aguilera, Alexa SO Iroquois West 3:06.40
7 Young, Hannah SO Warrensburg-Latham 3:14.98
8 Drumgole, Lexus JR Perspectives Charter 3:17.32
9 Mcdonald, Dajure SR Perspectives MSA 3:20.84
10 Lopez, Kari SR St. Laurence 3:36.88
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wille, Payton SR Olympia 2:32.60
2 Springer, Ellen SO Olympia 2:36.66
3 Jenkins, Audrey FR Seneca 2:37.60
4 Park, Kenzie SO Rockford Christian 2:41.46
5 Egert, MacKenzie SO Kaneland 2:42.82
6 Durak, Danielle SR Joliet West 2:44.21
7 Christianson, Hanna SR Tri-Valley 2:51.33
8 Bradford, Monay SO Thornton 2:52.56
9 Smolinski, Olzea SR Clifton Central 2:53.07
10 Eaton, Lindsay JR Olympia 2:53.35
11 Carajohn, Natalie SR Seneca 2:53.40
12 Ordonez, Liliana SO Joliet West 2:54.14
13 Ward, Alexis FR Clifton Central 3:00.18
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dykes, Delanie SR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 2:29.87
2 Purcell, Grace SR Kaneland 2:32.72
3 Eschbach, Bailey SR Warrensburg-Latham 2:33.19
4 Reilley, Isabella SR Montini 2:34.79
5 Madix, Mackie SO University (Normal) 2:37.51
6 Franklin, Olivia SO Kaneland 2:39.19
7 Castillo, Leticia SR Joliet West 2:40.25
8 Knapp, Elle FR Eureka 2:41.24
9 Feustel, Syrena JR Bolingbrook 2:42.02
10 Shouse, Olivia SR University (Normal) 2:42.31
11 Izaguirre, Yaneli SO Bolingbrook 2:44.17
12 Vroman, Amber SO Seneca 2:47.88
13 Emerson, Alexis SR Thornton Fractional North 2:58.34

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Martin, Leah JR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 6:31.15
2 Cunningham, Abby SO Morris 6:35.19
3 Maimonis, Diana FR Montini 6:37.87
4 Pogue, Julia SO Cornerstone Christian 6:39.01
5 Diaz, Joana JR Joliet West 6:39.24
6 Cheshareck, Marie SO Seneca 6:39.83
7 Medina, Rosa SO Thornton 6:40.81
8 Garey, Adrienne FR Cornerstone Christian 6:43.14
9 Avelar, Isabel SR Thornton Fractional North 6:52.82
10 Welsh, Delany SO Seneca 7:04.50
11 Thomas, Milan FR Kenwood 7:16.35
12 McGee, Ariel FR Kenwood 7:17.38
13 Render, Ashaunti JR Perspectives Charter 8:40.00
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Perry, Anna FR Eureka 6:00.44
2 Nosek, Caroline FR Kaneland 6:05.38
3 Bright, Dziya SO Thornton 6:07.57
4 Pannek, Kaylee FR Bolingbrook 6:09.06
5 Lang, Ashley JR Joliet West 6:10.54
6 Defarno, Ellie FR Bolingbrook 6:11.84
7 Landers, Bridget SR Morris 6:14.32
8 Garneau, Natalie SO Tri-Valley 6:17.03
9 Goldtrap, McKenna SR Clifton Central 6:17.97
10 Ladehoff, Kaleigh SR Clifton Central 6:18.42
11 Mohatt, Izzy JR Kaneland 6:20.32
12 Sandvick, Teagan SR Morris 6:21.28
13 Antons, Kendall SO Clifton Central 6:23.87
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Argo, Emma SR Eureka 5:20.62
2 Bittner, Ella SO University (Normal) 5:27.60
3 Fogo, Alexi SO Eureka 5:32.12
4 Richtman, Rachel JR Kaneland 5:34.62
5 Beavers, Savanah SO Olympia 5:41.78
6 Toldo, Renate JR Rockford Christian 5:42.15
7 Cabas, Camille SR Bolingbrook 5:44.73
8 Giardina, Kelly FR Rockford Christian 5:47.46
9 Bartels, Hannah FR Payton Prep 5:52.84
10 Fardy , Caitlyn FR Payton Prep 5:55.54
11 Jenkins, Audrey FR Seneca 5:56.13
12 Eschbach, Bailey SR Warrensburg-Latham 5:56.95
13 Cleinmark, Mary Grace SR Olympia 5:59.85
14 Holliday, Cecily SR Rockford Christian 5:59.92
15 Suarez, Yesenia JR Joliet West 6:03.14
16 Kaeb, Mya SO University (Normal) 6:12.81

Women's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walters, Kayla SR Bolingbrook 8.85
2 Hodges, Ranyah SO Thornton 9.45
3 Nance, Alexandria FR Joliet West 9.77
4 Griffith, Linda JR Thornton 9.99
5 Stinson, Shanisa SR South Shore International 10.41
6 Graham, Faith SO El Paso-Gridley 10.66
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Giertz, Brooklyn SO Seneca 10.14
2 Emerson, Alexis SR Thornton Fractional North 10.15
3 Parkhouse, Makenna SR El Paso-Gridley 10.42
4 Snapp, Caiside FR Joliet West 10.47
5 Anighoro, Bene SR Joliet West 10.60
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Hodges, Ranyah SO Thornton 9.87
2 Graham, Faith SO El Paso-Gridley 10.26
3 Parkhouse, Makenna SR El Paso-Gridley 10.34
4 Spaulding, Alex JR Morris 11.33
5 Humm, Bella FR Kaneland 12.46
6 Davis, Allaijah FR Lanphier 13.39
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Sajovec, Marisa JR Eureka 10.70
2 Schimmer, Lea SR Shiloh 11.07
3 Mumm, Mati FR Kaneland 11.50
4 Billings, Jordan SO Eureka 11.57
5 Griffin, Jameria JR South Shore International 11.93
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Giertz, Brooklyn SO Seneca 10.36
2 Snapp, Caiside FR Joliet West 10.37
3 Lewis, Deche SO Bolingbrook 11.73
4 Greve, Carly FR Seneca 12.68
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Walters, Kayla SR Bolingbrook 9.06
2 Brolley, Kerrie JR Kaneland 10.98
3 Herrmann, Marisa SO Eureka 11.50
4 Keppler, Alexis SO Warrensburg-Latham 11.85
5 Fulcomer, Anna SO Rockford Christian 11.86
6 Johnson, Makalia JR Thornton 13.38
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Nance, Alexandria FR Joliet West 9.82
2 Anighoro, Bene SR Joliet West 10.71
3 Marshall, Tianni SO Kenwood 10.95
4 Smyk, Alexis SR Morris 10.98
5 Hood, Journe' FR Lanphier 12.59
6 Cote, Kaylen FR Iroquois West 13.09
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Stinson, Shanisa SR South Shore International 9.86
2 Griffith, Linda JR Thornton 9.88
3 Emerson, Alexis SR Thornton Fractional North 10.48
4 Andrade, Estephanie SO Iroquois West 11.99
5 Leon, Cheyenne FR Lanphier 12.48
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Witzig, Tori SO El Paso-Gridley 10.77
2 Jones, Nilah JR Kenwood 11.23
3 Christopher, Lauren SO Tri-Valley 11.77
4 Boothe, Sage SO Shiloh 12.30
5 Antons, Kendall SO Clifton Central 12.88

Women's 4 x 200m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Cornerstone Christian A Haley Webb, Emma Sorensen,
Lauren Unruh, Maggie Kaufman
2:07.07
2 Tri-Valley A Faith Cooper, Grace Christianson,
Emily Knox, Maddie Christianson
2:10.55
3 Fisher A Jaedyn Fitzgerald, Elizabeth Hallden,
Taylor Holman, Kaitlyn Miller
2:11.31
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Rockford Christian A Maddie Hougan, Brooklyn Spades,
Anna Fulcomer, Sydney Halversen
2:03.56
2 Iroquois West A Estefany Andrade, Kaylen Cote,
Olivia Gaytan, Chloe Baker
2:14.52
3 Payton Prep A Zhi-Hui Ling, Sofia Caston,
Kamari Howard, Caitlyn Fardy
2:17.50
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Kaneland A Kerrie Brolley, olivia Yarbraugh,
Linsey Turner, Emma Stoker
1:55.04
2 Morris A Alexis Smyk, Gina Misek,
Kyla Kjellsvick, Alexis Johnson
1:56.43
3 El Paso-Gridley A Faith Graham, Tori Witzig,
Rebecca Orns, Makenna Parkhouse
1:59.43
4 Shiloh A Lea Schimmer, Sage Boothe,
Kaylenn Hunt, Julia Robertson
2:00.05
5 Perspectives Charter A Lanette Glover, Aniya Dixon,
Fanci Smith, Jelisa Owens
2:01.81
6 Clifton Central A Tessa Coulter, Laney Bottorf,
Tori Hemp, Emily Gresens
2:06.95
Finals Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Lanphier A Jaylen Muldrow, Attalia Williams,
Noelle Price, Arionna Martin
1:57.57
2 Olympia A Bella Dickhut, Jaclyn Donaldson,
Gabrielle Kaeb, Renee Hallstein
1:58.95
3 St. Laurence A Jordin Brock, Julia Bagley,
Molly Lox, Kayleigh Pudil
1:59.03
4 University (Normal) A Jade Carthans, Rachel Kullman,
Sawyer Schoon, Sydnee Scott
1:59.34
5 Bolingbrook A LaDeija Kimbrough, Diamond Dickerson,
Gwendolen Schretter, Michelle Steffenhagen
2:06.20
6 Seneca A Lexi Greve, Brooklyn Giertz,
Grace Alley, Mara Bruno
-
Finals Heat #5
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Kenwood A Zakiya Johnson, Sydney Weaver,
Tianni Marshall, Yahzuri Zebulun
1:46.53
2 Thornton Fractional North A Kanyinsola Ojora, Deja Dent,
De'Anna Houston, Arianna Jones
1:49.51
3 Thornton A Damiyah Morgan, Ranyah Hodges,
Cassidy Thomas, Linda Griffith
1:49.69
4 Eureka A Amy Pineda, Katelyn Knapp,
Emma Hoffman, Courtney Heffren
1:52.08
5 Joliet West A Tia Dillon, Caiside Snapp,
Alexandria Nance, Ari Santana
1:52.37
6 Warrensburg-Latham A Makayla Leathers, Channing Johnston,
Brooke Oakley, Brittney Oakley
1:52.40

Women's 4 x 400m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Rockford Christian A Kenzie Park, Madison Franseen,
Gracie Kreissler, Maddie Hougan
4:37.59
2 Cornerstone Christian A Haley Webb, Emma Sorensen,
Lauren Unruh, Maggie Kaufman
5:06.16
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Clifton Central A Jenna Raines, Laney Bottorf,
Olzea Smolinski, Alexis Ward
4:53.66
2 Montini A Isabella Reilley, Heather Sledzinski,
Audrey Kekstadt, Katie Peters
4:56.06
3 Payton Prep A Hannah Bartels, Lauren Bartels,
Maggie Goldman, Lucia Roth
5:14.81
4 Iroquois West A Kaylee Cote, Clarissa Garcia,
Jaden Silfies, Alyssa Regan
5:34.52
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Kaneland A Emma Stoker, olivia Yarbraugh,
Grace Purcell, Rachel Richtman
4:28.10
2 Joliet West A Dylann Barcas, Madison Cox,
Ellen Stalf, Kyra Schimdt
4:35.82
3 Seneca A Grace Alley, Natalie Carajohn,
Justine Ursua, Emma Smith
4:39.57
4 Lanphier A Rylee Braner, Arionna Martin,
Leah Newman, Nikya Walker
4:40.84
Finals Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Eureka A Lexi Grober, Elle Knapp,
Tessa Wiegand, Katelyn Knapp
4:27.09
2 Thornton A Ranyah Hodges, Linda Griffith,
Lashaun Green, Ashante Matthews
4:29.46
3 University (Normal) A Ella Bittner, Emmy Mussey,
Kendy Ummel, Olivia Shouse
4:30.31
4 Olympia A Gabrielle Kaeb, Nicholle Schuerman,
Payton Wille, Renee Hallstein
4:46.09
5 Bolingbrook A Lisa Dominguez, Emily Friars,
Taylor Kokenes, Jasmine Rosado
5:02.73

Women's 4 x 800m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Seneca A Amber Vroman, Natalie Carajohn,
Delany Welsh, Audrey Jenkins
11:14.43
2 Rockford Christian A Emily Kirkham, Madison Franseen,
Gracie Kreissler, Abbi Hendrix
11:14.82
3 Clifton Central A Kaleigh Ladehoff, McKenna Goldtrap,
Olzea Smolinski, Fallon Gray
11:19.67
4 Montini A Julianne Billote, Heather Sledzinski,
Katie Peters, Audrey Kekstadt
11:42.82
5 Morris A Bridget Landers, Teagan Sandvick,
Abby Cunningham, Olivia Mettille
11:46.99
6 Payton Prep A Hannah Bartels, Lauren Bartels,
Maggie Goldman, Lucia Roth
11:47.90
7 St. Laurence A Grace Harty, Kyra Harty,
Victoria Garcia, Nina Ortega
12:10.49
8 Bolingbrook A Taylor Kokenes, Jasmine Rosado,
Emily Friars, Lisa Dominguez
12:15.74
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Eureka A Lexi Grober, Alexi Fogo,
Tessa Wiegand, Emma Argo
10:04.50
2 University (Normal) A Ella Bittner, Mackie Madix,
Kendy Ummel, Emmy Mussey
10:16.99
3 Olympia A Savanah Beavers, Mary Grace Cleinmark,
Payton Wille, Ellen Springer
10:17.88
4 Kaneland A Grace Purcell, Olivia Franklin,
MacKenzie Egert, Rachel Richtman
10:30.31
5 Joliet West A Danielle Durak, Yesenia Suarez,
Leticia Castillo, Madison Cox
10:59.68
6 Tri-Valley A Hanna Christianson, Natalie Garneau,
Caitlin McCane, Natalie Johnson
11:40.13
7 Thornton A Dziya Bright, Marjorie Campbell,
Monay Bradford, Rosa Medina
11:47.44
8 Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley A Gabby Dammkoehler, Abigail Sizemore,
Leah Martin, Isabel Eichelberger
11:54.39
9 Iroquois West A Chloe Baker, Alexa Aguilera,
Kayla Hartke, Autumn Melgoza
13:02.35

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dallas, Nicole JR Montini 14' 2.0"
2 Draves, Taylor FR Seneca 14' 1.0"
3 Bottorf, Laney FR Clifton Central 13' 9.0"
4 Braner, Rylee FR Lanphier 13' 5.0"
5 Stickling, Macy SO Tri-Valley 12' 1.0"
6 Steffenhagen, Michelle FR Bolingbrook 11' 10.0"
7 Dunahee, Hannah JR Flanagan-Cornell 11' 10.0"
8 Hixon, London FR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 11' 7.0"
9 Johnson, Skylar FR Rockford Christian 11' 3.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brock, Jordin FR St. Laurence 15' 2.0"
2 Kullman, Rachel JR University (Normal) 15' 2.0"
3 White, Mercedes JR Thornton 15' 1.0"
4 Nowaskie, Taylor FR Olympia 14' 11.0"
5 Brolley, Kerrie JR Kaneland 14' 8.0"
6 Marshall, Jordan SO South Shore International 14' 8.0"
7 Johnson, Ahmaya SO Kaneland 14' 8.0"
8 Hall, Tre'Linique SR St. Laurence 14' 7.0"
9 Parrott, Elizabeth JR University (Normal) 13' 8.0"
10 Graham, Faith SO El Paso-Gridley 13' 5.0"
11 Edmon, Anaiah SO Joliet West 12' 9.0"
12 Lucas, Naomi JR Perspectives MSA 12' 3.0"
13 Andrade, Estephanie SO Iroquois West 12' 0.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hunt, Kaylenn SO Shiloh 17' 5.0"
2 Oakley, Brittney JR Warrensburg-Latham 17' 4.0"
3 Misek, Gina SR Morris 17' 3.0"
4 Pineda, Amy SR Eureka 16' 9.0"
5 Stinson, Shanisa SR South Shore International 16' 0.0"
6 Agyare, Diamond FR Bolingbrook 15' 9.0"
7 Boyd, Jalyn SR Kenwood 15' 8.0"
8 Simon, Carissa SR Seneca 15' 7.0"
9 Thomas, Cassidy SO Thornton 15' 4.0"
10 Jones, Arianna SR Thornton Fractional North 15' 2.0"
11 Jackson, Zhania SR Kenwood 15' 2.0"
12 Schimmer, Lea SR Shiloh 15' 1.0"
13 Gresens, Emily JR Clifton Central 14' 2.0"
14 Goff, Jacey FR Tri-Valley 13' 9.0"
15 Houston, De'Anna SR Thornton Fractional North 13' 8.0"
16 Nance, Alexandria FR Joliet West 13' 3.0"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Billote, Julianne JR Montini 32' 9.0"
2 Turner, Linsey SR Kaneland 31' 1.0"
3 Brolley, Kerrie JR Kaneland 30' 0.0"
4 Mars, Morgan SO Joliet West 29' 10.0"
5 Barcas, Dylann FR Joliet West 29' 9.0"
6 Meiss, Natalie SR Eureka 29' 5.0"
7 Burks, Bre'Nea JR St. Laurence 28' 10.0"
8 Kaeb, Gabrielle SR Olympia 27' 10.0"
9 Hallstein, Renee SR Olympia 27' 6.0"
10 Billings, Jordan SO Eureka 26' 2.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walters, Kayla SR Bolingbrook 36' 8.0"
2 Boyd, Jalyn SR Kenwood 36' 1.0"
3 Ojora, Kanyinsola JR Thornton Fractional North 35' 4.0"
4 Alley, Grace SR Seneca 34' 6.0"
5 Thomas, Cassidy SO Thornton 33' 11.0"
6 Oakley, Brittney JR Warrensburg-Latham 33' 8.0"
7 Hunt, Kaylenn SO Shiloh 33' 7.0"
8 Crespo, Isabelle SR Bolingbrook 32' 7.0"
9 Gresens, Emily JR Clifton Central 31' 3.0"
10 Ursua, Justine SO Seneca 31' 2.0"
11 Williams, Stephanie SR Thornton 30' 8.0"
12 Riggins, Shakayla FR Kenwood 29' 4.0"
13 Hall, Tre'Linique SR St. Laurence 28' 11.0"

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Retherford, Claire SR Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 31' 6.5"
2 Ritchie, Addison FR Tri-Valley 25' 10.0"
3 Tipler, Olivia JR El Paso-Gridley 24' 10.0"
4 Coleman, Anjonae SO Kenwood 24' 8.0"
5 Kittrell, Mary SO Lanphier 24' 0.0"
6 Conway, Destiny SR Thornton Fractional North 23' 6.0"
7 Sampat, Swarnika JR Montini 23' 4.0"
8 Granzeier, Elena FR Rockford Christian 21' 8.5"
9 Sulaiman, Serah SR Thornton Fractional North 20' 6.0"
10 Sanchez, Anahi SR Iroquois West 19' 10.5"
11 Hall, Caleigh FR Riverton 19' 6.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Aguilera, Ashley SR Iroquois West 29' 11.5"
2 Leman, Ashley FR Eureka 28' 9.0"
3 Knapp, Annie FR University (Normal) 27' 10.0"
4 Kato, Brianna SR Joliet West 26' 10.0"
5 Slubowski, Sabina JR St. Laurence 26' 8.0"
6 Speller, Olivia JR Kenwood 26' 8.0"
7 Humes, Trinity FR Lanphier 25' 6.5"
8 Rich, Caitlyn JR Olympia 25' 3.0"
9 Pangilinan, Mykaella JR Montini 25' 1.0"
10 Sebok, Lyndsey SR Olympia 24' 10.0"
11 Harbin, Jameelah SO Perspectives MSA 24' 5.0"
12 Swanson, Emma SO Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley 19' 3.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Miles, Kindle SR Thornton 37' 7.0"
2 Smith, Jayshawna SR Bolingbrook 37' 1.0"
3 Zolvinski, Grace SR Bolingbrook 36' 4.0"
4 Peeler, Abby SO Kaneland 36' 3.0"
5 Foreman , Jolie FR Riverton 34' 10.0"
6 Carr, Sierra JR El Paso-Gridley 32' 11.0"
7 Landerman, Jordan SR Joliet West 32' 10.5"
8 Tovar, Angel SR St. Laurence 31' 3.0"
9 Colburn, Maddie SO Eureka 31' 2.0"
10 Smith, Ashley JR Fisher 29' 0.0"
11 Rohlman, Olivia FR Kaneland 27' 2.0"
12 Jenkins, Michele SO Cornerstone Christian 25' 9.5"