Tri-State Large School Invitational

Scores:
Men's Score
Middleton80
Platteville65
Freeport55
Beloit Memorial52
Oregon52
Janesville Parker42
Milton36
Lancaster36
Brodhead/Juda33
Waunakee32
Dodgeville/Mineral Point30
Mount Horeb30
River Valley17
Prairie du Chien16
Viroqua9
 
Women's Score
Janesville Parker76.5
Middleton68.5
Waunakee56
Viroqua47
Mason City43
Oregon41
Davenport West39
Brodhead/Juda37
Milton36
Freeport35
Platteville31
Prairie du Chien24
Lancaster17
Madison East16
Dodgeville/Mineral Point9
Beloit Memorial6
Mount Horeb3

Men's 55m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kean, Joseph JR Middleton 6.72 10
2 Thompson, Dontay SO Freeport 6.74 8
3 Williams, Jeff SR Brodhead/Juda 6.75 6
4 Lewers, Darius JR Freeport 6.78 5
5 Kissling, Matt JR Oregon 6.81 4
6 Stormer, Josh SO Middleton 7.08 3
7 McCorkle, Ryan SO Oregon 7.11 2
8 Gable, Logan SO Oregon 7.18 1
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 McCorkle, Ryan SO Oregon 7.03
2 Davidson, Dakota SO Beloit Memorial 7.15
3 Allion, Max JR Platteville 7.22
4 Smith, Radonis JR Beloit Memorial 7.23
5 Johnson, Josh SR Milton 7.32
6 Chitwood, Carter SR Platteville 7.35
7 Winker, Austin FR Viroqua 8.01
8 Heins, Isaiah SO Dodgeville/Mineral Point 8.11
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Gable, Logan SO Oregon 7.15
2 Wuensch, Jordan JR Waunakee 7.23
3 Allen, Seth SR Brodhead/Juda 7.42
4 Gloudeman, Zach FR River Valley 7.54
5 Aguilar, Aj JR Mount Horeb 7.65
6 Sveum, Cody FR Mount Horeb 7.75
7 Yetgin, Dogukon JR Brodhead/Juda 8.03
8 Gross, Luke SR Viroqua 8.11
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Kean, Joseph JR Middleton 6.77
2 Lewers, Darius JR Freeport 6.83
3 Noethe, Preston SO Lancaster 7.20
4 Blum, Tyler JR Janesville Parker 7.29
5 Immobersteg, Ethan SO Platteville 7.51
6 Gonzalez, Ramon JR Prairie du Chien 7.70
7 O'Brien, Thomas FR Prairie du Chien 8.25
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Kissling, Matt JR Oregon 6.89
2 Helwig, Garrett JR Waunakee 7.25
3 Seippel, Morgan SR Lancaster 7.45
4 Scherdin, Ryan FR Milton 7.49
5 Nora Jr., Decarlos FR Beloit Memorial 7.52
6 Robinson, Perrian JR Freeport 7.53
7 Vesperman, Carter FR Lancaster 8.11
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Williams, Jeff SR Brodhead/Juda 6.91
2 Thielman, Dylan SR River Valley 7.26
3 Roca, Luke SR Janesville Parker 7.28
4 Noble, Maicol JR Mount Horeb 7.36
5 Felton, Sawyer SR Viroqua 7.89
6 Nettesheim, Logan SO Prairie du Chien 7.93
7 Mortimer, Mason FR Dodgeville/Mineral Point 8.15
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Thompson, Dontay SO Freeport 6.80
2 Stormer, Josh SO Middleton 7.07
3 Vanderlinden, Casey SR Janesville Parker 7.20
4 Jensen, Roman SO River Valley 7.39
5 Orr, Romeo FR Milton 7.42
6 Kalsheur, Tyler SR Middleton 7.68
7 Perez, Jacob SO Dodgeville/Mineral Point 7.88

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Henderson, Joey SO Mount Horeb 25.92
2 Day, Jesse SO River Valley 28.68
3 Soloman, Max FR River Valley 28.74
4 Hillebrand, Ethan FR River Valley 29.06
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ishida, Kouki SO Prairie du Chien 26.77
2 Tello, Alex SO Beloit Memorial 27.93
3 Vesperman, Carter FR Lancaster 29.46
4 Vesperman, Matt SO Lancaster 33.56
5 Fritz, Quentin SO Lancaster 35.68
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wall, Ryan FR Prairie du Chien 27.23
2 Peterson, Blake SO Viroqua 27.93
3 Jackson, Ne'Khi JR Beloit Memorial 28.51
4 Peterson, Nolan SO Viroqua 28.83
5 Post, Jorge SO Mount Horeb 28.91
6 Berg, Isaac JR Viroqua 30.42
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Terry, Ethan SR Janesville Parker 26.69
2 White, Malik SO Freeport 27.04
3 Hall, Desean SO Janesville Parker 27.20
4 Wright, Caleb SO Platteville 27.24
5 Nordstrom, Matthew SO Dodgeville/Mineral Point 27.56
6 Tashner, Gabe SR Platteville 27.66
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Grender, Mason JR Oregon 25.82 2
2 Thomas, Caden FR Mount Horeb 27.24
3 Immobersteg, Ethan SO Platteville 27.31
4 Jones, Joseph SO Milton 27.77
5 Byers, Isaiah SO Dodgeville/Mineral Point 29.07
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Salgado, Caesar JR Brodhead/Juda 25.88 1
2 Meyer, Peyton JR Waunakee 26.01
3 Warren, Amir FR Oregon 26.22
4 Bowen, Domanic JR Janesville Parker 26.33
5 Cain, Antario SR Freeport 26.55
6 Ford, Javonte SO Freeport 28.48
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bridges, Eric SR Beloit Memorial 24.98 8
2 Eisenzimmer, Kevin SR Dodgeville/Mineral Point 25.04 6
3 Teynor, Ben SR Prairie du Chien 25.43 5
4 Ulrich, Masyn SR Milton 25.56 3
5 Acker, Sam JR Waunakee 26.08
6 Soergel, Dalton SR Milton 26.87
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, Jeff SR Brodhead/Juda 24.14 10
2 O'Mara-Jones, Gage SR Middleton 25.47 4
3 Winters, Marques JR Middleton 26.36
4 Allen, Seth SR Brodhead/Juda 27.01
5 Lewis, Miles JR Waunakee 27.22

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sigwarth, Luke JR Platteville 1:01.57
2 Miller, Eli FR Beloit Memorial 1:04.27
3 Running, Remington SR Viroqua 1:04.46
4 Maes, Josh FR River Valley 1:05.51
5 Gourdin, Joey JR Prairie du Chien 1:09.13
6 Nettesheim, Logan SO Prairie du Chien 1:10.58
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Buttner, Mason SO Mount Horeb 1:01.01
2 Mendis, Zach SO Lancaster 1:02.68
3 Rhoden, Noah SO Platteville 1:03.05
4 Moore, Baylor SR Beloit Memorial 1:03.76
5 Schaffer, Sam SO Lancaster 1:07.35
6 Drinkwine, Ryan SO Prairie du Chien 1:09.92
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Springer, Brandon JR River Valley 58.22
2 Mueller, Blake SR Waunakee 59.78
3 Corr, Patrick JR Viroqua 1:00.56
4 Connors, Henry SR Freeport 1:04.76
5 Bakken, Hayden FR Dodgeville/Mineral Point 1:05.70
6 Gretebek, Grant SO Brodhead/Juda 1:08.14
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rule, Jonny SO Platteville 57.24
2 Kamholtz, CJ SO Brodhead/Juda 1:00.49
3 Wilson, Cole SR Dodgeville/Mineral Point 1:00.66
4 Dawson, Soergel JR Milton 1:01.39
5 Valeria, Jacob JR Dodgeville/Mineral Point 1:04.82
6 Fuller, Cole JR Milton 1:05.85
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Maier, Josh JR River Valley 55.69 6
2 Blumer, Thomas SO Middleton 56.48 4
3 Kienow, David JR Waunakee 56.65 3
4 Porter, Isaac SO Viroqua 1:00.26
5 Webster, Nathan SR Freeport 1:00.29
6 Ozhan, Orhan SR Middleton 1:01.85
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Collier, Deontae JR Freeport 57.19 1
2 Vincetich, Tyler SO Janesville Parker 57.31
3 Stettner, Nathan SO Middleton 57.69
4 Ames, Mason JR Mount Horeb 57.89
5 Mrochek, Sam SO Mount Horeb 58.33
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Chandler, Kobe JR Beloit Memorial 53.71 10
2 Hendrickson, Carter SR Oregon 54.51 8
3 Schoville, Zack JR Janesville Parker 55.88 5
4 Zelinski, Yordanos FR Oregon 57.06 2
5 Mangruem, Mauriceo JR Janesville Parker 59.14
6 Garcia, Ian JR Oregon 1:02.59

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Snow, Luke SO River Valley 2:26.82
2 Alexander, Braeden FR Dodgeville/Mineral Point 2:26.87
3 James, Evan FR Beloit Memorial 2:33.00
4 Balliett, Maximus JR Beloit Memorial 2:34.62
5 Ross, Julius FR River Valley 2:36.02
6 Dampf, Cal FR Dodgeville/Mineral Point 2:36.67
7 Yoose, Owen SO Lancaster 2:37.17
8 Youngquist, Conrad FR River Valley 2:41.89
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Andreson, Drake JR Waunakee 2:22.96 2
2 Aurit, Will FR Dodgeville/Mineral Point 2:23.14 1
3 Wallman, Gavin JR Janesville Parker 2:27.44
4 Borden, Nick SR Oregon 2:27.94
5 Reyes, Mario FR Brodhead/Juda 2:28.32
6 Tomblin, Hudson JR Waunakee 2:35.06
7 Kenyon, Michael SO Janesville Parker 2:42.20
8 Miller, Eli FR Beloit Memorial 3:00.12
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dieter, Brenden SO Oregon 2:18.64 4
2 LeRoy, Jackson JR Middleton 2:25.01
3 Pierce, Bayley FR Freeport 2:25.10
4 Smith, Travis JR Milton 2:26.77
5 Blanke, Connor SO Oregon 2:27.80
6 Mladucky, Ethan FR Middleton 2:29.12
7 Revord, Nate JR Middleton 2:29.68
8 Bruns, Brady FR Brodhead/Juda 2:32.48
9 Richards, Garrett FR Mount Horeb 2:32.80
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sonsalla, Alex SR Platteville 2:08.69 10
2 Murphy, Aaron JR Lancaster 2:15.26 8
3 Metz, Chris JR Freeport 2:15.37 6
4 Johnson, Lucas SR Platteville 2:16.64 5
5 Staffon, Jacob JR Brodhead/Juda 2:20.70 3
6 Risseeuw, Logan FR Janesville Parker 2:23.52
7 Wernimont, Calvin SR Platteville 2:24.00
8 Lincoln, Coleson SO Waunakee 2:26.92
9 Pember, Alex JR Milton 2:28.61
10 Kroll, Evan JR Mount Horeb 2:36.34

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rougvie, Eamonn FR Beloit Memorial 5:21.50
2 Korth, Alex SO Waunakee 5:22.42
3 Morrison, Forrest SR Beloit Memorial 5:27.65
4 Miguel, Carlos SR Janesville Parker 5:38.70
5 Mayberry, Cole JR Viroqua 5:46.27
6 Lassandro, Elias FR Freeport 5:50.40
7 Frank, Ethan SO Mount Horeb 5:50.91
8 DeHart, Spencer FR Prairie du Chien 5:53.16
9 Vorwald, Isaac SO Platteville 5:55.16
10 Rhodes, Seth SO River Valley 5:55.90
11 Garecht, Ian FR Janesville Parker 5:59.75
12 McGuire, Lucas SO Mount Horeb 5:59.87
13 Hutchcroft, RJ FR Lancaster 6:06.13
14 Braund, Kyle SO Brodhead/Juda 6:07.75
15 Hellen, Harrison FR Dodgeville/Mineral Point 6:09.61
16 Ellis, Zaion FR Freeport 6:13.42
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Egan JR Middleton 4:43.83 10
2 Serres, Jace SR Platteville 4:48.46 8
3 Metz, Chris JR Freeport 4:57.09 6
4 Barrales, Rogelio SR Beloit Memorial 5:00.23 5
5 Gloudeman, Beau JR River Valley 5:05.34 4
6 Dieter, Brenden SO Oregon 5:09.15 3
7 Voge, Evan JR Waunakee 5:10.59 2
8 Frey, Logan SR Middleton 5:11.05 1
9 Woodcock, Devin JR Milton 5:14.10
10 Wells, John SO Platteville 5:14.25
11 Thor, Blake SO Middleton 5:18.99
12 Borden, Nick SR Oregon 5:21.59
13 Urness, Carter JR Brodhead/Juda 5:22.25
14 Bittner, David SO Brodhead/Juda 5:37.32
15 Messer, Matt SR Milton 5:42.39
16 Rynes, Logan JR Waunakee 5:45.35
17 Urch, Sam SR Viroqua 6:08.13

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schollmeyer, Ryan SO Middleton 10:49.46 10
2 Holland, Stephen JR Middleton 11:14.13 8
3 Metz, Chris JR Freeport 11:14.78 6
4 Schuh, Aiden SO Janesville Parker 11:16.38 5
5 Kronick, Sam JR Platteville 11:39.53 4
6 Harbrecht, Brendan SR Milton 11:52.48 3
7 Springer, Blaine JR River Valley 12:08.85 2
8 Pierce, Jayden FR Freeport 12:39.34 1
9 Gottshall, Luke JR Platteville 14:06.87
10 Vargas, Juan JR Beloit Memorial 14:36.04

Men's 55m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Jaden SR Freeport 7.74 10
2 Nelson, Dane JR Milton 8.08 8
3 Holloway, Xavier JR Freeport 8.36 6
4 Teynor, Ben SR Prairie du Chien 8.38 5
5 Lippens, Brody SR Janesville Parker 8.54 4
6 Gleichauf, Jason JR Dodgeville/Mineral Point 8.55 3
7 Meyer, Peyton JR Waunakee 8.63 2
8 Tashner, Gabe SR Platteville 8.72 1
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Gleichauf, Jason JR Dodgeville/Mineral Point 8.55
2 Soergel, Ben JR Milton 9.38
3 Thomas, Javier JR Beloit Memorial 9.50
4 Raupp, Ty JR Brodhead/Juda 9.62
5 Wein, Austin SR Platteville 9.90
6 Terry, Ethan SR Janesville Parker 10.37
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Nelson, Dane JR Milton 8.09
2 Lippens, Brody SR Janesville Parker 8.59
3 Gessler, Sam SR Middleton 8.81
4 Johnson, Donovan SO Oregon 9.09
5 Nachreiner, Tyler SO River Valley 9.61
6 Bergett, Blaine JR Brodhead/Juda 9.78
7 Lohr, Zach JR Viroqua 10.03
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Holloway, Xavier JR Freeport 8.35
2 Meyer, Peyton JR Waunakee 8.68
3 Tashner, Gabe SR Platteville 8.76
4 Vogel, Cyrus SR Middleton 9.24
5 Frommelt, Mic JR Platteville 9.33
6 Evan, Martin SO Milton 11.17
7 Lorfeld, Matt SR Middleton 11.36
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Johnson, Jaden SR Freeport 7.70
2 Teynor, Ben SR Prairie du Chien 8.42
3 LaBudda, Everett SR Lancaster 9.19
4 Miller, Christian FR Freeport 10.45
5 Ward, Owen FR Dodgeville/Mineral Point 11.01

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Soergel, Ben JR Milton 6' 1.0" 10
2 Noethe, Preston SO Lancaster 5' 10.0" 8
3 Pritchard, Ke'shawn SO Janesville Parker 5' 10.0" 6
4 Thomas, Caden FR Mount Horeb 5' 8.0" 5
5 Henderson, Joey SO Mount Horeb 5' 8.0" 3
6 Engen, Josiah FR Brodhead/Juda 5' 8.0" 3
7 Meyer, Jackson SO Middleton 5' 8.0" 3
8 Veit, Dylan SO Middleton 5' 6.0" 1
9 O'Bryant, Paris SR Freeport 5' 4.0"
10 Zhou, Jason SR Middleton 5' 4.0"
11 Nachreiner, Tyler SO River Valley 5' 4.0"
12 Adams, Benjamin SR Oregon 5' 4.0"
13 Gaines, Daryen SR Beloit Memorial 5' 4.0"
14 Webster, Nathan SR Freeport 5' 2.0"
15 McKearn, Joe SO Beloit Memorial 5' 2.0"
16 Cline, Eli FR Platteville 5' 2.0"
17 Mewhirter, Evan FR Platteville 5' 0.0"
18 Hoesly, Cole FR Brodhead/Juda 5' 0.0"
19 Winker, Austin FR Viroqua 4' 10.0"
20 Weaver, Marcus SO Mount Horeb 4' 10.0"
21 Tway, Bryce FR Brodhead/Juda -
22 Dedmond, Major SR Freeport -
23 Porter, Isaac SO Viroqua -
24 Olson, Von SR Janesville Parker -

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Roca, Luke SR Janesville Parker 12' 6.0" 10
2 Wernimont, Calvin SR Platteville 12' 6.0" 8
3 Tashner, Gabe SR Platteville 11' 6.0" 6
4 Gillen, Chris SR Platteville 11' 6.0" 5
5 Rott, Jackson SO Viroqua 10' 6.0" 4
6 Blum, Tyler JR Janesville Parker 10' 6.0" 3
7 Gates, Connor JR Lancaster 10' 0.0" 2
8 Anderson, Blake JR Oregon 9' 6.0" 1
9 Waddell, Casey JR Middleton 9' 0.0"
10 Bertalot, Sean SR Middleton 8' 0.0"
11 Wall, Ryan FR Prairie du Chien 8' 0.0"
12 Crooks, Mason JR Lancaster 8' 0.0"
13 Wilson, Cole SR Dodgeville/Mineral Point 8' 0.0"
14 Verner, Diovante JR Freeport 8' 0.0"
15 Yadon, Grant SO Beloit Memorial -
16 Perez, Ivan SR Beloit Memorial -
17 Connors, Henry SR Freeport -
18 Thew, Max FR Viroqua -

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lee, Caden SR Mount Horeb 21' 1.5" 10
2 Kienow, David JR Waunakee 19' 9.5" 8
3 Teynor, Ben SR Prairie du Chien 19' 8.0" 6
4 Noethe, Preston SO Lancaster 19' 7.0" 5
5 Lippens, Brody SR Janesville Parker 19' 3.0" 4
6 Kissling, Matt JR Oregon 19' 0.5" 3
7 Calvin, Quinn SO Middleton 18' 11.5" 2
8 Kilgore, Terey SR Beloit Memorial 18' 11.0" 1
9 Watters, Blaise JR Dodgeville/Mineral Point 18' 8.5"
10 Brauer, Royce SO Brodhead/Juda 18' 1.0"
11 O'Bryant, Paris SR Freeport 17' 7.5"
12 Johnson, Josh SR Milton 17' 7.5"
13 Haffele, Max SO Brodhead/Juda 17' 7.0"
14 Halverson, Terrell FR Platteville 17' 4.0"
15 Adams, Benjamin SR Oregon 17' 3.5"
16 Wagner, Hayden SO Lancaster 17' 3.0"
17 Dedmond, Major SR Freeport 17' 2.5"
18 Sanda, Tre FR Janesville Parker 17' 1.75"
19 MeyerHofer, Dylan SR Freeport 17' 0.0"
20 Nettesheim, Hunter SR Prairie du Chien 16' 11.75"
21 Wein, Austin SR Platteville 16' 10.5"
22 Noble, Maicol JR Mount Horeb 16' 8.5"
23 Curry, Tremar SR Janesville Parker 16' 7.75"
24 Chitwood, Carter SR Platteville 16' 7.25"
25 McDonald, Owen FR Dodgeville/Mineral Point 16' 6.0"
26 Ashe, Jay SR Middleton 16' 6.0"
27 Helwig, Garrett JR Waunakee 16' 4.0"
28 Bailey, Will SO River Valley 16' 3.5"
29 Prem, Isaac SO River Valley 16' 2.0"
30 Fish, Charlie JR Mount Horeb 16' 1.75"
31 Moore, Baylor SR Beloit Memorial 15' 10.0"
32 Byers, Isaiah SO Dodgeville/Mineral Point 15' 6.5"
33 Boegli, Gage FR Brodhead/Juda 15' 4.75"
34 Skubal, Cooper SR Middleton 15' 4.25"
35 Mussey, Josh JR Milton 14' 11.0"
36 Anthony, Max FR Prairie du Chien 14' 7.5"
37 Kannenberg, Luke SO River Valley 14' 1.0"
38 Groom, Levi SO Viroqua 13' 11.0"
39 Babcock, Caleb SO Milton 13' 2.0"
40 Berg, Isaac JR Viroqua 12' 8.5"
41 McCurdy, Caden FR Waunakee -

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Garrett, Shelvin JR Beloit Memorial 41' 6.0" 10
2 Brauer, Royce SO Brodhead/Juda 41' 4.0" 8
3 Meyer, Jackson SO Middleton 40' 3.0" 6
4 Ganshert, Ian SR Oregon 38' 11.0" 5
5 Kienow, David JR Waunakee 37' 4.0" 4
6 Noethe, Preston SO Lancaster 37' 0.0" 3
7 Casper, Ian SR Middleton 36' 7.0" 2
8 Foland, Max SO Middleton 36' 4.0" 1
9 Richards, Garrett FR Mount Horeb 36' 2.0"
10 Thomas, Javier JR Beloit Memorial 35' 9.0"
11 Carroll, Chase FR Platteville 35' 5.0"
12 Schleip, Braden SO Mount Horeb 35' 3.0"
13 Meyer, Peyton JR Waunakee 35' 3.0"
14 Haffele, Max SO Brodhead/Juda 35' 0.0"
15 Ford, Javonte SO Freeport 34' 7.0"
16 Prem, Isaac SO River Valley 34' 5.0"
17 Hoesly, Cole FR Brodhead/Juda 33' 10.0"
18 Johnson, Donovan SO Oregon 33' 8.5"
19 Kannenberg, Luke SO River Valley 32' 10.0"
20 MeyerHofer, Dylan SR Freeport 32' 3.0"
21 Bagstad, Gunnar JR Mount Horeb 31' 1.5"

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Haroldson, Grant FR Mount Horeb 35' 2.0"
2 Kampa, Cyrus FR Waunakee 34' 1.0"
3 Digman, Devin FR Platteville 33' 9.0"
4 Baryenbruch, Brett JR River Valley 32' 3.0"
5 Wall, Ryan FR Prairie du Chien 30' 6.0"
6 Nichols, Gaven JR Mount Horeb 29' 11.0"
7 Kemke, Jase JR Platteville 29' 2.0"
8 Benusa, Ben JR Waunakee 27' 9.0"
9 Schuett, Ryan SO Oregon 27' 3.0"
10 Hansen, Kaden SO Viroqua 26' 1.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Yates, Adam JR Oregon 37' 2.0"
2 Mahlkuch, Jacob SR Brodhead/Juda 35' 6.0"
3 Weber, Gavin SR Dodgeville/Mineral Point 33' 11.0"
4 Harper, Kaden SO Brodhead/Juda 33' 7.0"
5 Hall, Nathan JR Oregon 32' 7.0"
6 Klein, Jake SO Dodgeville/Mineral Point 32' 0.0"
7 Kalsheur, Dylan SR Middleton 31' 8.0"
8 White, Jack JR Middleton 29' 4.0"
9 Broderick, Bodhi JR Dodgeville/Mineral Point 28' 10.0"
10 Drinkwine, Ryan SO Prairie du Chien 27' 1.0"
11 Mason, Calijah SR Beloit Memorial 24' 2.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cataloni, Isaac SR Freeport 36' 8.0"
2 Vickers, Ashton SO Janesville Parker 36' 7.0"
3 Hahn, Dylan SR River Valley 36' 1.0"
4 Kauffman, Damian SR Lancaster 35' 10.0"
5 Curry, Abiathar FR Janesville Parker 35' 10.0"
6 Lampe, Max FR Middleton 33' 7.0"
7 Laack, Curtis SR River Valley 33' 5.0"
8 Jacobson, Alex JR Viroqua 31' 1.0"
9 Hurley, Josh JR Milton 30' 11.0"
10 Sereci, Tyler JR Beloit Memorial 30' 7.0"
11 Mendoza, Octavio JR Beloit Memorial 29' 5.0"
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jentz, Austin JR Platteville 49' 5.0" 10
2 Oyen, Tanner SR Lancaster 42' 1.0" 8
3 Koopmans, Christian SR Waunakee 41' 8.0" 6
4 Schneider, Nicholas SO Viroqua 41' 4.0" 5
5 Pertusatti, Cris JR Mount Horeb 40' 7.0" 4
6 Monroe, Marvin JR Freeport 39' 11.0" 3
7 Jenson, Trenton SR Milton 39' 4.0" 2
8 Loffelholtz, Zach JR Brodhead/Juda 39' 1.0" 1
9 Withey, Ben SR Lancaster 39' 0.0"
10 Walker-Batt-east, Isaiah JR Freeport 38' 1.0"
11 White, Nathan JR Janesville Parker 37' 0.0"

Women's 55m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shelton, Tina JR Janesville Parker 7.55 10
2 Williams, Layah SO Freeport 7.87 8
3 Pritts, Tai SR Middleton 7.95 6
4 Williams, Jada FR Mason City 7.97 5
5 Marsden, Olivia JR Oregon 7.98 4
6 Grabarski, Kylee FR Waunakee 8.03 3
7 Green, Zoe SR Mason City 8.16 2
8 Wuebbels, Jennifer JR Freeport 8.55 1
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Green, Zoe SR Mason City 7.94
2 Sharkus, Jenna JR Oregon 8.05
3 Wagner, Devin SR Lancaster 8.13
4 Coder, Quinn FR Platteville 8.33
5 Stapelmann, Hannah FR Mount Horeb 8.82
6 Roh, Danielle JR Dodgeville/Mineral Point 8.90
7 Beale, Bryanna FR River Valley 9.05
8 Seeley, Lydia FR Prairie du Chien 11.79
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Marsden, Olivia JR Oregon 7.97
2 Daugherty, Odeleine SR Mason City 8.00
3 Place, Tatiana FR Lancaster 8.26
4 Bockhop, Tessa JR Dodgeville/Mineral Point 8.54
5 Young, Jashiyah FR Beloit Memorial 8.56
6 Charlie, Ludwig FR Milton 8.66
7 Christianson, Lexi FR Viroqua 8.93
8 Geisler, Alexius FR Prairie du Chien 9.67
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Williams, Layah SO Freeport 7.85
2 Hahn, Caitlyn SO Lancaster 8.05
3 Hoyer, Rebecca JR Platteville 8.07
4 Ward, Mia JR Beloit Memorial 8.35
5 Pierick, Jalene JR Dodgeville/Mineral Point 8.73
6 Holloway, Rheanna FR Freeport 8.75
7 Curtis, Emilie FR Janesville Parker 8.90
8 Humphreys, Juliet FR River Valley 9.02
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Egwuonwu, Cearah FR Oregon 8.03
2 Griffin, Tavie SR Davenport West 8.23
3 Statz, Lauren SO Waunakee 8.29
4 Freed, Kiersten SO Platteville 8.33
5 Jackson, Natavia SO Middleton 8.48
6 Logan, Ja'Naejah SR Beloit Memorial 8.49
7 Hill, Lyric FR Madison East 8.49
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Shelton, Tina JR Janesville Parker 7.61
2 Grabarski, Kylee FR Waunakee 7.95
3 Wuebbels, Jennifer JR Freeport 7.98
4 Koch, Abby FR Viroqua 8.47
5 Rickleff, Nicole FR Prairie du Chien 8.48
6 Belmontes, Anjelika FR Brodhead/Juda 8.76
7 Nwankwo, Ivy SO Madison East 9.56
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Williams, Jada FR Mason City 7.64
2 Hambleton, Abigail FR Davenport West 8.08
3 Robertson, Syndra SO Waunakee 8.12
4 Maier, Jayla FR River Valley 8.60
5 Meyer, Theresa SR Brodhead/Juda 8.72
6 Parker, Wilkinson JR Milton 8.77
7 Schriner, Kirsten FR Mount Horeb 9.00
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Pritts, Tai SR Middleton 7.90
2 Koppa, Katrina SO Viroqua 8.07
3 Yates, Ellie FR Brodhead/Juda 8.38
4 Draxler, Emma JR Janesville Parker 8.46
5 Weberpal, Jenna JR Milton 8.67
6 Schaeffer, Amia FR Davenport West 8.75
7 Fulton, Tamia JR Madison East 9.10

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Yeager, Vanessa FR Dodgeville/Mineral Point 32.58
2 Teynor, Clare SO Prairie du Chien 32.66
3 Beale, Bryanna FR River Valley 34.63
4 Langrehr, Kristina FR River Valley 35.29
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bedwerd, Avicet SO Lancaster 32.70
2 Landon, Taylor JR Lancaster 33.02
3 Pratt, Ariana SO Viroqua 34.77
4 Williams, Alma FR Madison East 35.76
5 Geisler, Alexius FR Prairie du Chien 36.56
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 LeGrand, Georgiana FR Platteville 30.60
2 Baumgartner, Ashlie FR Dodgeville/Mineral Point 32.13
3 Radel, Hailee SO River Valley 32.88
4 Tranel, Elle SO Dodgeville/Mineral Point 34.51
5 Nehman, Evie JR Mason City 34.98
6 Ruiz, Maya FR Davenport West 35.60
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Robertson, Syndra SO Waunakee 29.92
2 Bernhardt, Mia JR Platteville 32.85
3 Kenus, Anaiah SR Waunakee 33.01
4 Cameron, Lucy JR Madison East 33.46
5 Demrow, Payton FR Brodhead/Juda 34.11
6 Aburomia, Leila FR Mount Horeb 34.27
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mildren, Aubrey FR Davenport West 29.22 4
2 Burkard, Rachel SR Platteville 31.14
3 Jacey, Pryce FR Milton 31.37
4 Kailey, Hamman FR Milton 32.38
5 Harrison, Caitlyn JR Janesville Parker 33.14
6 Hendrickson, Lily SR Milton 34.77
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Krysinski, Hayley JR Waunakee 29.30 3
2 Wolf, Kiya SR Davenport West 29.84
3 Yates, Ellie FR Brodhead/Juda 31.07
4 Radtke, Abbigale FR Janesville Parker 31.62
5 Brendel, Erika FR Viroqua 33.19
6 Wilks, Raven JR Beloit Memorial 34.13
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Motiashova, Margo JR Middleton 29.74
2 Dekok, Rebekkah SO Beloit Memorial 30.16
3 Mish, Crystayln SR Lancaster 30.20
4 Green, Zoe SR Mason City 30.94
5 Larico, Mia FR Middleton 31.02
6 Oppliger, Kirsten SO Oregon 34.60
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Daugherty, Odeleine SR Mason City 28.78 8
2 Leum, Xana SR Viroqua 29.17 5
3 Schoville, Amber FR Janesville Parker 29.52 2
4 Parker, Martinique SO Freeport 30.90
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Macon, Jordin SR Freeport 28.69 10
2 Nickels, Kenzie SO Middleton 29.15 6
3 Egwuonwu, Cearah FR Oregon 29.65 1
4 Mortenson, Emily FR Oregon 30.07
5 Jaynes, Kori FR Prairie du Chien 30.48
6 Logan, Ja'Naejah SR Beloit Memorial 31.81

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kersten, Lydia FR River Valley 1:14.75
2 Nehman, Evie JR Mason City 1:30.28
3 Sanchez, Briana FR Freeport 1:38.87
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schmieder, Eliza FR Platteville 1:14.78
2 Ladd, Emma JR Dodgeville/Mineral Point 1:16.58
3 Churchill, Isabel FR Beloit Memorial 1:17.19
4 Gillian-Daniel, Hannah FR Madison East 1:18.69
5 Statz, Laurel FR Mount Horeb 1:22.99
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hanson, Brycelyn SO Mason City 1:09.01 2
2 Poller, Gabby JR Platteville 1:17.24
3 Cronin, Olivia FR Beloit Memorial 1:19.61
4 Myers, Hailie FR Prairie du Chien 1:20.45
5 Hartig, Grace FR Mount Horeb 1:22.56
6 Tetzlaff, Sonya SO Mount Horeb 1:24.02
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ferrett, Siena SO Madison East 1:13.35
2 Heath, Ericka SO River Valley 1:13.92
3 Sasse, Abby SO Platteville 1:14.08
4 Meyer, Theresa SR Brodhead/Juda 1:15.67
5 Zahm, Ava FR Viroqua 1:18.84
6 Gunn, Katherine SO Janesville Parker 1:19.39
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ruszkiewciz, Brook SO Middleton 1:09.35 1
2 Johnson, Nicole JR Dodgeville/Mineral Point 1:14.56
3 Peterson, Danielle JR River Valley 1:14.59
4 LaCrosse, Madison FR Middleton 1:14.94
5 Christianson, Lexi FR Viroqua 1:19.52
6 Pontnack, Kyra JR Freeport 1:21.41
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Armstrong, Riley SR Waunakee 1:06.75 6
2 Henry, Samantha SO Milton 1:09.66
3 Wissink, Olivia SO Middleton 1:09.77
4 Jaloszynski, Lucille SO Milton 1:11.78
5 Hicks, Tessa SR Davenport West 1:12.57
6 Stadtfield, Destiny FR Freeport 1:16.56
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dekok, Rebekkah SO Beloit Memorial 1:08.71 3
2 Carman, Bri JR Viroqua 1:10.40
3 Schneidermann, Grace FR Davenport West 1:10.50
4 Purdue, Carisa JR Brodhead/Juda 1:12.29
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Graesslin, Brooke SR Janesville Parker 1:04.36 10
2 Williams, Jada FR Mason City 1:05.14 8
3 Kamholz, Nicole SR Brodhead/Juda 1:06.89 5
4 Powell, Kaitlyn FR Davenport West 1:07.56 4
5 Mish, Crystayln SR Lancaster 1:12.10

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, Nancy FR Middleton 3:08.39
2 Ranum, Melissa SO River Valley 3:24.33
3 Munoz, Karina SO Beloit Memorial 3:26.48
4 Barut, Maya SO Madison East 3:27.21
5 Churchill, Isabel FR Beloit Memorial 3:28.69
6 Vences, Kalyn SR Beloit Memorial 3:29.23
7 Tolu-Honary, Mina FR Freeport 4:20.68
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Benson, Samantha FR Milton 2:49.14
2 Winch, Livia SO Dodgeville/Mineral Point 3:08.20
3 Megan, Johnson JR Milton 3:08.26
4 Shriver, Ana FR Madison East 3:14.06
5 Gartner, Holly FR Madison East 3:15.64
6 Burton, Maddie SR Mason City 3:19.75
7 Riemer, Elli FR Brodhead/Juda 3:21.14
8 Campbell, Lauren SO Viroqua 3:22.40
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sierra, Marcella SO Mason City 2:51.93
2 Mendenhall, Brooke FR Middleton 3:00.42
3 Kearns, Kiley JR Waunakee 3:00.96
4 Reuter, Cora JR Lancaster 3:01.34
5 Schroeder, Brooke SO Janesville Parker 3:03.81
6 Kim, Mia FR Middleton 3:04.66
7 Diehl, Abby FR Viroqua 3:16.85
8 White, Sayde JR Davenport West 3:20.89
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Riedl, Grace FR Oregon 2:43.84 2
2 Gage, Catie SR Janesville Parker 2:44.91 1
3 Pronina, Darya SO Waunakee 2:48.15
4 Howell, Rachel JR Janesville Parker 2:52.61
5 Hager, Ella SO Prairie du Chien 2:56.74
6 Burki, Caroline JR Milton 2:57.95
7 Wraae, Marie JR Platteville 3:03.69
8 Poller, Bri JR Platteville 3:03.71
9 Chalupa, Jessie JR Davenport West 3:07.56
10 Walker, Meg FR Lancaster 3:21.87
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McIntyre, Madelyn SO Brodhead/Juda 2:34.06 10
2 Armstrong, Riley SR Waunakee 2:36.69 8
3 Dobbs, Josie JR Viroqua 2:36.92 6
4 Wilks, Sophia SR Freeport 2:39.27 5
5 Jaynes, Karly JR Prairie du Chien 2:39.76 4
6 Fountas, Emily SO Mount Horeb 2:39.90 3
7 Momot, Renee SR Platteville 2:45.68
8 Frank, Zoe JR Oregon 2:47.23

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mara, Talabac FR Milton 5:57.74 4
2 Christiansen, Jenya SR Waunakee 6:29.15
3 Schabacker, Darby SR Milton 6:45.26
4 Kerns, Haylee FR Dodgeville/Mineral Point 6:45.31
5 Lincoln, Jennifer SR Freeport 6:54.40
6 Cummings, Abi FR River Valley 7:03.97
7 Sanchez, Marielys SO Freeport 7:05.37
8 White, Sayde JR Davenport West 7:17.75
9 Smithberger, Lorna FR Middleton 7:30.12
10 Freund, Isabelle SO Davenport West 7:49.62
11 Stastny, Kylie SR Platteville 7:56.02
12 Villiava, Wendy SR Brodhead/Juda 8:05.20
13 Gutierrez, Brianna SO Madison East 8:09.07
14 Nachreiner, Mariah SR River Valley -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Frank, Zoe JR Oregon 6:01.90 1
2 Riedl, Grace FR Oregon 6:10.53
3 Hughes, Clara SO Oregon 6:12.25
4 Pronina, Darya SO Waunakee 6:16.97
5 Bell, Hamony SO Platteville 6:17.23
6 Wunderlin, Sierra SR Platteville 6:20.02
7 Clauer, Madison FR Lancaster 6:33.31
8 Oberhauser, Chloe SO Dodgeville/Mineral Point 6:35.89
9 Wildemuth, Rachel FR Davenport West 7:02.93
10 Reilly, Dominique SO Prairie du Chien 7:07.32
11 Oser, Amira FR Madison East 7:15.79
12 Horton, Emma SR River Valley 7:16.02
13 Jenks, Jadyn SO Prairie du Chien 7:32.55
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Weston, Jillian SR Viroqua 5:20.09 10
2 Hoopes, Reagan SR Waunakee 5:20.24 8
3 Pansegrau, Lauren FR Middleton 5:20.54 6
4 McIntyre, Madelyn SO Brodhead/Juda 5:40.34 5
5 Brendel, Lauren SR Viroqua 5:58.80 3
6 Gage, Catie SR Janesville Parker 5:59.51 2
7 Ollendick, Anna SO Mount Horeb 6:02.87
8 Muench, Kristin SO Lancaster 6:04.53
9 Huser, Amber SR Prairie du Chien 6:08.61
10 Johnston, Lindsay SR Dodgeville/Mineral Point 6:09.30
11 Howell, Rachel JR Janesville Parker 6:11.93
12 Haag, Molly FR Middleton 6:36.15
13 Brandemuehl, Rhya FR Mount Horeb 6:36.61
14 Van Orsdel, Emma JR Mount Horeb 6:42.83
15 Amrhein, Celia FR Viroqua 6:55.02

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bertz, Emma JR Waunakee 12:35.92 10
2 Powell, Kaitlyn FR Davenport West 13:04.11 8
3 Hutchinson, Julia SO Oregon 13:09.68 6
4 Schneidermann, Grace FR Davenport West 13:40.35 5
5 Meidl, Eden JR Oregon 14:02.40 4
6 Schroeder, Lexie JR Janesville Parker 14:13.00 3
7 Kruchten, Shae-Lynn SR Middleton 15:10.44 2
8 Keebler, Anna SR Middleton 15:11.60 1
9 Miller, Allie JR Milton 15:47.17

Women's 55m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hughes, Chrissy JR Milton 8.89 10
2 Porter, Ryann JR Janesville Parker 9.13 8
3 Leum, Xana SR Viroqua 9.14 6
4 Wolf, Kiya SR Davenport West 9.43 5
5 Krysinski, Hayley JR Waunakee 9.59 4
6 Dillman, Faith SR Prairie du Chien 10.11 3
7 Teubert, Rhianna SR Brodhead/Juda 10.38 2
8 Parker, Martinique SO Freeport 19.47 1
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Wolf, Kiya SR Davenport West 9.17
2 Krysinski, Hayley JR Waunakee 9.51
3 Karls, Lexi SR Oregon 10.68
4 Goomey, Talitha SR Platteville 11.01
5 La Rocque, Madeline SR Prairie du Chien 11.55
6 Nicholson, Lindsey SR Prairie du Chien 11.75
7 Long, Makenna FR Davenport West 11.93
8 Bown, Abigail SO Beloit Memorial 12.59
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Parker, Martinique SO Freeport 9.65
2 Teubert, Rhianna SR Brodhead/Juda 9.88
3 Egwuonwu, Isabella JR Oregon 10.13
4 Rosenstock, Lauren JR Waunakee 10.45
5 Goomey, Abigail FR Platteville 11.14
6 Harris, Quinn SR Middleton 11.20
7 Brown, Jasmine SO Freeport 12.56
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Hughes, Chrissy JR Milton 9.02
2 Letcher, Chelsey JR Lancaster 10.36
3 Murdoch, Susannah SR Middleton 11.71
4 Fansler, Rileigh FR Platteville 11.84
5 Randall, Tajah FR Beloit Memorial 11.85
6 Ashlyn, Burdick SR Janesville Parker 12.30
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Porter, Ryann JR Janesville Parker 9.17
2 Heitsman, Lindsey SO Milton 10.51
3 Thomas, Hannah JR Mason City 10.65
4 Becerril, Nadia FR Brodhead/Juda 11.83
5 Cronin, Olivia FR Beloit Memorial 12.42
6 Waggen, Hannah SR Brodhead/Juda 13.62
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Leum, Xana SR Viroqua 9.39
2 Dillman, Faith SR Prairie du Chien 9.86
3 Rule, Cloe SO Dodgeville/Mineral Point 10.35
4 Peiffer, Jalisa SR Davenport West 10.64
5 Kostecki, Emma JR Middleton 10.81
6 Kenyon, Hayley FR Janesville Parker 11.26

Women's 4 x 200m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Lancaster A Devin Wagner, Tatiana Place,
Kiley Kelly, Bridee Burks
1:58.71 4
2 Platteville A Rachel Burkard, Rebecca Hoyer,
Anya Donner, Kiersten Freed
2:00.40 1
3 Milton A Lindsey Heitsman, Chrissy Hughes,
Amanda Ferguson, Arianna Wuetrich
2:01.89
4 Prairie du Chien A Madeline La Rocque, Lindsey Nicholson,
Hope Martin, Kori Jaynes
2:04.39
5 Dodgeville/Mineral Point A Lexie Berget, Jalene Pierick,
Cloe Rule, Abby Springer
2:09.60
6 Viroqua A Jenna Harless, Cammie Leer,
Maddie Hamm, Gracie Wagemeister
2:17.96
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Waunakee A Kylee Grabarski, Lauren Rosenstock,
Monique Thole, Lauren Statz
1:59.69 2
2 Davenport West A Nevaeh Thomas, Ella Heath,
Tavie Griffin, Maddie Perry
2:02.22
3 Madison East A Rose Cooper, Nevaehia Boston,
Olivia Warnke, Parker Buske
2:02.83
4 Beloit Memorial A Ja'Naejah Logan, Mia Ward,
Tajah Randall, Rebekkah Dekok
2:03.40
5 Mount Horeb A Elaine Clark, Jensen Pellett,
Abby Thompson, Grace Vesperman
2:04.02
6 River Valley A Jalyn Eastlick, Jayla Maier,
Alicyn Stephens, Hailee Radel
2:08.49
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Mason City A Odeleine Daugherty, Zoe Green,
Hannah Thomas, Jada Williams
1:54.58 10
2 Janesville Parker A Tina Shelton, Brooke Payne,
Amber Schoville, Ryann Porter
1:54.79 8
3 Middleton A Hadley Braaten, Kenzie Nickels,
Gabbi Butler, Molly Gaab
1:57.83 6
4 Freeport A Jennifer Wuebbels, Martinique Parker,
Layah Williams, Jordin Macon
1:58.61 5
5 Oregon A Jenna Sharkus, Olivia Marsden,
Emily Mortenson, Cearah Egwuonwu
1:58.75 3
6 Brodhead/Juda A Taylor Adkins, Ellie Yates,
Abbey Johnson, Catherine Speckman
2:04.80

Women's 4 x 400m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Platteville A Renee Momot, Rebecca Hoyer,
Hamony Bell, Anya Donner
4:50.38 4
2 Milton A Bartholomaeu Helene, Grace Quade,
Toberman Ellen, Savanna Turk
5:10.40
3 River Valley A Danielle Peterson, Mariah Nachreiner,
Emma Horton, Ericka Heath
5:18.72
4 Beloit Memorial A Karina Munoz, Leighanne Humphreys,
Isabella Richards, Kalyn Vences
5:39.10
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Dodgeville/Mineral Point A Jorja Mortimer, Sydney Judd,
Blair Watters, Emily Cody
4:48.41 5
2 Davenport West A Tessa Hicks, Ella Heath,
Grace Schneidermann, Kaitlyn Powell
4:52.14 2
3 Lancaster A Bridee Burks, Finley Knapp,
Kiley Kelly, Chelsey Letcher
4:55.00
4 Freeport A Sophia Wilks, Kymaira Dixon,
Destiny Stadtfield, Jordin Macon
4:56.37
5 Prairie du Chien A Faith Dillman, Alexis Nolan,
Hailie Myers, Paige Schneider
4:57.48
6 Mount Horeb A Grace Hamburg, Kira Harris,
Mackenzie Newlun, Grace Vesperman
5:09.35
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Middleton A Hadley Braaten, Brielle McDonald,
Molly Gaab, Quinn Harris
4:37.85 10
2 Waunakee A Raina Bogost, Syndra Robertson,
Monique Thole, Lauren Rosenstock
4:39.70 8
3 Oregon A Izzie Peterson, Halle Bush,
Lexi Karls, Liz Uhl
4:39.91 6
4 Viroqua A Julia Tropper, Jillian Weston,
Katrina Koppa, Jessica Anderson
4:50.72 3
5 Janesville Parker A Emma Lippens, Brooke Payne,
Martha Jacobson, Brooke Graesslin
4:53.52 1
6 Brodhead/Juda A Taylor Adkins, Theresa Meyer,
Hannah Waggen, Carisa Purdue
4:56.38

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Buske, Parker SR Madison East 16' 1.0" 10
2 Wagner, Devin SR Lancaster 16' 0.5" 8
3 Porter, Ryann JR Janesville Parker 16' 0.0" 6
4 Leum, Xana SR Viroqua 15' 8.0" 5
5 Sharkus, Jenna JR Oregon 14' 6.25" 4
6 Thomas, Hannah JR Mason City 14' 5.0" 3
7 Macon, Jordin SR Freeport 14' 3.5" 2
8 Martin, Hope SO Prairie du Chien 14' 1.5" 1
9 Eastlick, Jalyn SR River Valley 13' 9.0"
10 Elliot, Georgia JR Middleton 13' 7.0"
11 Watters, Blair FR Dodgeville/Mineral Point 13' 6.0"
12 Schaeffer, Amia FR Davenport West 13' 6.0"
13 Marsden, Olivia JR Oregon 13' 3.0"
14 Cooper, Rose FR Madison East 13' 0.5"
15 Powell, Kaitlyn FR Davenport West 13' 0.5"
16 Coder, Quinn FR Platteville 13' 0.0"
17 Carman, Bri JR Viroqua 13' 0.0"
18 Grabarski, Kylee FR Waunakee 12' 11.5"
19 Wilks, Raven JR Beloit Memorial 12' 11.25"
20 Torresani, Julia FR Middleton 12' 11.0"
21 Yates, Ellie FR Brodhead/Juda 12' 11.0"
22 Kelly, Kiley SO Lancaster 12' 10.5"
23 Bernhardt, Mia JR Platteville 12' 10.5"
24 Peiffer, Jalisa SR Davenport West 12' 10.0"
25 Bown, Abigail SO Beloit Memorial 12' 8.25"
26 Adkins, Taylor SR Brodhead/Juda 12' 8.0"
27 Burkard, Rachel SR Platteville 12' 7.0"
28 Clark, Elaine FR Mount Horeb 12' 5.5"
29 Wuetrich, Arianna JR Milton 12' 3.5"
30 Pontnack, Kyra JR Freeport 12' 2.5"
31 Nolan, Alexis SR Prairie du Chien 12' 2.0"
32 Kenus, Anaiah SR Waunakee 12' 1.0"
33 Mortenson, Emily FR Oregon 12' 0.25"
34 La Rocque, Madeline SR Prairie du Chien 11' 8.0"
35 Miller, Sarah JR Middleton 11' 4.5"
36 Curtis, Emilie FR Janesville Parker 11' 3.75"
37 Draxler, Emma JR Janesville Parker 11' 2.0"
38 Thompson, Abby JR Mount Horeb 11' 0.25"
39 Johnson, Nicole JR Dodgeville/Mineral Point 11' 0.0"
40 Pellett, Jensen SR Mount Horeb 10' 11.5"
41 Schaible, Jule SR Brodhead/Juda 10' 11.0"
42 Williams, Samiyah FR Freeport 10' 10.0"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Porter, Ryann JR Janesville Parker 35' 4.75" 10
2 Koppa, Katrina SO Viroqua 34' 0.0" 8
3 Boston, Nevaehia JR Madison East 32' 1.25" 6
4 Wagner, Devin SR Lancaster 31' 8.5" 5
5 Hoyer, Rebecca JR Platteville 30' 8.75" 4
6 Statz, Lauren SO Waunakee 30' 4.0" 3
7 Lorman, Claire SR Middleton 30' 1.5" 2
8 Katzung, Megan SO Prairie du Chien 30' 0.0" 1
9 Ferguson, Amanda JR Milton 29' 11.0"
10 Motiashova, Margo JR Middleton 29' 6.5"
11 Cronin, Olivia FR Beloit Memorial 29' 6.0"
12 Nicholson, Lindsey SR Prairie du Chien 29' 3.5"
13 Lippens, Emma FR Janesville Parker 28' 11.5"
14 Wagemester, Gracie FR Viroqua 28' 9.0"
15 Mauerman, Abby SR Brodhead/Juda 28' 5.25"
16 Warosh, Hannah JR Milton 28' 5.25"
17 Denton, Essence SR Freeport 27' 5.25"
18 Egwuonwu, Isabella JR Oregon 27' 4.5"
19 Kenus, Anaiah SR Waunakee 27' 3.75"
20 Vorwald, Natalie FR Mount Horeb 25' 6.0"
21 Villiava, Wendy SR Brodhead/Juda 24' 9.0"
22 Ashlyn, Burdick SR Janesville Parker -

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schroeder, Mackenzie JR Janesville Parker 26' 1.0"
2 Dreckman, Allison SO Lancaster 24' 7.0"
3 Lohr, Vanessa FR Viroqua 21' 10.0"
4 Bruegger, Gretchen FR Dodgeville/Mineral Point 21' 9.0"
5 O'Leary, Makayla SR Janesville Parker 21' 7.0"
6 Kenus, Anaiah SR Waunakee 20' 10.0"
7 Fruth, Lauren FR Freeport 20' 10.0"
8 Walls-Conners, JJ SO Madison East 20' 7.0"
9 Bowe, Kailey SO Waunakee 18' 1.0"
10 McCullough, Breanna SO Waunakee 16' 4.0"
11 Newman, Amelia JR Madison East 13' 9.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mikkelson, Elizabeth SR Oregon 26' 6.0"
2 Walker, Layla FR Freeport 25' 6.0"
3 Urness, Tori FR Brodhead/Juda 25' 4.0"
4 Williams, Allison SO River Valley 24' 8.0"
5 Owens, Sadie SO Dodgeville/Mineral Point 24' 6.0"
6 McEachin, Keysha SO Beloit Memorial 24' 0.0"
7 Keene, Eva FR Prairie du Chien 23' 9.0"
8 Bufford, Alyauna JR Madison East 21' 0.0"
9 Thomley, Alli SO Middleton 21' 0.0"
10 Helm, Deaveon FR Beloit Memorial 20' 8.0"
11 Edwards, Candiss FR Beloit Memorial 17' 8.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harless, Jenna SR Viroqua 27' 1.0"
2 Rickleff, Nicole FR Prairie du Chien 26' 7.0"
3 Kugel, Merritt SR Oregon 26' 6.0"
4 Sellers, Brooklyn SR Freeport 25' 4.0"
5 Mhyre, Genna JR Brodhead/Juda 25' 3.0"
6 Patrick, Elizabeth JR Milton 25' 1.0"
7 Goetzke, Natalie SO Dodgeville/Mineral Point 24' 11.0"
8 Jackson, Natavia SO Middleton 24' 7.0"
9 Townley, Paige SR Davenport West 24' 1.0"
10 Stone, Alex SR Lancaster 24' 0.0"
11 Haase, Sydnee JR Milton 22' 11.0"
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ritchie, Gabby SR Prairie du Chien 33' 10.0" 10
2 Carroll, Izzy JR Platteville 33' 8.0" 8
3 Hildebrant, Brooke SR Davenport West 31' 11.0" 6
4 Varga, Sarah SR Janesville Parker 31' 4.0" 5
5 Digman, Alaina SO Platteville 31' 1.0" 4
6 Davis, Kobi SO Middleton 31' 0.0" 3
7 Curtis, Lexi SO Mason City 29' 0.0" 2
8 Bahr, Jordynn JR Viroqua 28' 10.0" 1
9 Lawrence, Kalyn SR Brodhead/Juda 28' 5.0"
10 Stephens, MJ JR Platteville 28' 0.0"
11 Rosga, Michaela JR Oregon 27' 8.0"
12 Mohr, Chloe JR Davenport West 26' 10.0"
13 Hahn, Caitlyn SO Lancaster 26' 6.0"