Jersey indoor Winter Thaw

Men's 60m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rantanen, Carson SR Staunton 7.18
2 Griffin, Eric SR Granite City 7.26
3 Crider, Adonte JR Quincy 7.38
4 Elbe, Nick SR Freeburg 7.42
5 Martin, Isaac SO Carbondale 7.43
6 Wilson, JD SR Astoria 7.53
7 Donaldson, Cole JR Auburn 7.59
8 Rose, Jettason FR Quincy -
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Sweetland, Alex SO Sacred Heart-Griffin 7.58
2 McCormick, Noah SR Hillsboro 8.04
3 Schramm, Christian FR Waterloo 8.47
4 Dealy, Chase JR Litchfield 8.47
5 Billingsley, Shawn SR First Baptist Academy 9.12
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Crider, Adonte JR Quincy 7.36
2 Elbe, Nick SR Freeburg 7.44
3 Wilson, JD SR Astoria 7.46
4 Donaldson, Cole JR Auburn 7.49
5 Bevly, Jatron SO Sacred Heart-Griffin 7.70
6 Webb, Dylan JR Freeburg 7.80
7 Kmett, Parker SO Pleasant Plains 7.89
8 Marshall, Zach SR Waterloo 8.13
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Rantanen, Carson SR Staunton 7.20
2 Rose, Jettason FR Quincy 7.47
3 Harris , Keyan SR Civic Memorial 7.57
4 Western, Lucas SR Pleasant Plains 7.66
5 Newfall, Reggie SR East Alton-Wood River 7.69
6 Logue, Christian SO Father McGivney Catholic 8.40
7 Guebert, Caleb FR Red Bud -
8 Lovekamp, Kaleb FR Pawnee -
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Downs, Gregory SR Auburn 7.49
2 Simmons, Davion SR Alton Marquette 7.73
3 Schlemer, Mason SO Civic Memorial 7.77
4 Williams, Kalen SO Alton Marquette 7.83
5 Truitt, Tremel SR Carbondale 8.01
6 Patton, Mason FR Carlinville 8.04
7 Olson, Troy FR Rochester 8.09
8 Lowe, Jace JR Mascoutah 10.69
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Martin, Isaac SO Carbondale 7.49
2 Anderson, Connor JR Staunton 7.79
3 Rangel, Joey SR East Alton-Wood River 7.95
4 Mueller, Zach SR Jersey 8.41
5 Roach, Andrew JR Litchfield 8.64
6 Ford, Frank SO Red Bud 8.65
7 Webster, Garry JR Granite City -
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Griffin, Eric SR Granite City 7.26
2 Sands, Connor JR Highland 7.58
3 King, Corey SO Jersey 7.86
4 Brown, Kevin FR Mascoutah 7.92
5 Young, Joe FR Rochester 8.17
6 Bruce, Andrew FR First Baptist Academy 9.25
7 Wesley, Gage SR Hillsboro -
8 Fensterman, John SO Highland -

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Yancy, Kyle SO Dupo 26.56
2 Horstman, Michael JR Sacred Heart-Griffin 26.94
3 Mullinex, Colin FR Staunton 26.95
4 Dealy, Chase JR Litchfield 28.94
5 Munhofen, Bryce FR First Baptist Academy 29.80
6 Lovekamp, Kaleb FR Pawnee -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harris , Keyan SR Civic Memorial 24.26
2 Kmett, Parker SO Pleasant Plains 25.62
3 Rangel, Joey SR East Alton-Wood River 25.63
4 Scott, Jayden SO Quincy 26.08
5 Marshall, Zach SR Waterloo 26.13
6 Longley, Zane JR Jersey 26.60
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Griffin, Eric SR Granite City 23.50
2 Donaldson, Cole JR Auburn 24.19
3 Stock, Braden JR Rochester 25.16
4 Leftwich, Ethan JR Highland 25.22
5 McCormick, Noah SR Hillsboro 25.89
6 Roper, Briley JR Carlinville 26.36
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Elbe, Nick SR Freeburg 24.03
2 Wilson, JD SR Astoria 24.23
3 Martin, Isaac SO Carbondale 24.92
4 Carroll, Samuel JR Red Bud 25.21
5 Simmons, Davion SR Alton Marquette 25.26
6 Middleton II, Timothy JR Mascoutah 26.09

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Helfrich, Andrew FR Pawnee 1:04.40
2 Stolte, Warren FR Red Bud 1:11.34
3 Cain, Nathan FR Pleasant Plains -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Myers, Ronald FR East Alton-Wood River 1:00.28
2 Durham, Amarion FR Carbondale 1:02.27
3 Bowlin-Jones, Immanuel FR Pleasant Plains 1:06.85
4 Roach, Aaron SO Litchfield 1:10.85
5 Andrews, Corbin FR Staunton -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ford, Braden JR Jersey 1:01.60
2 Passariello, Frankie SO Hillsboro 1:03.36
3 Johnson, Oliver SR Jersey 1:03.61
4 Rogers, Deion FR Granite City 1:05.77
5 Bedwell, Noah SR Roxana 1:07.59
6 DelaCruz, Alex FR Litchfield 1:09.44
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fields , Brandon JR Civic Memorial 57.98
2 Carnessali, Leo SR Havana 58.93
3 Puckel, Brett FR Sacred Heart-Griffin 1:00.26
4 Anderson, Deacon FR Civic Memorial 1:00.96
5 Rehbein, Alex SO Auburn 1:01.59
6 Logue, Christian SO Father McGivney Catholic 1:04.57
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hanson, Chase FR Mascoutah 57.07
2 Von Behren, Matt SR Sacred Heart-Griffin 57.69
3 Broyles, Will FR First Baptist Academy 59.35
4 Galbiati, Drew JR Highland 1:04.53
5 Beecher, Kennon FR Hillsboro -
6 Jones, Keith SO Rochester -
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dupy, Andrew SO Father McGivney Catholic 56.67
2 Beard, James FR Highland 57.75
3 Simpson, Jack SR Red Bud 57.86
4 Terwelp, Ben JR Quincy 59.25
5 Johnson, Douglas JR Roxana 1:00.56
6 Grandidier, Tyler SR Staunton -
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Moralas, Hunter SR East Alton-Wood River 55.82
2 Phillips, Noah JR First Baptist Academy 56.63
3 Smith, DeShawn JR Granite City 57.88
4 Stewart, Kyle SO Waterloo 57.98
5 Loy, Spencer FR Rochester 58.38
6 Moehn, Ben SR Alton Marquette -
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Landon, Jacob SR Carlinville 53.89
2 Cozzi, Avery SO Mascoutah 55.10
3 Merz, Josh SO Freeburg 56.82
4 Vogel, Joseph SR Quincy 57.08
5 Ellis-Moore, Orlando SR Carbondale 57.39
6 Toms, Tyler SO Waterloo 59.33
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Downs, Gregory SR Auburn 52.39
2 Williams, Noah SR Freeburg 53.10
3 Roper, Briley JR Carlinville 53.89
4 Blaise, Chelky JR Glenwood 54.30
5 Steber, Caleb SO Glenwood 54.92
6 Ware, Kaleb SR Alton Marquette 55.02

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Henderson, Aslan FR Civic Memorial 2:24.75
2 Helfrich, Andrew FR Pawnee 2:30.84
3 Yeager, Sam FR Granite City 2:31.00
4 Langan, Luke FR Carbondale 2:33.00
5 Brunkhorst, Brentyn FR Red Bud 2:33.69
6 Mays, Jerry JR First Baptist Academy 2:34.82
7 Molitor, Kyle FR Highland 2:42.07
8 Stolte, Warren FR Red Bud 2:51.63
9 Goss, Joe FR Staunton 2:55.03
10 Walker, David JR Staunton 3:28.37
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kribs, Andrew SO Jersey 2:15.75
2 Kassing, Cole SR Freeburg 2:19.02
3 Burge, Tyler SO Auburn 2:21.83
4 Fox, Tanner SO Father McGivney Catholic 2:22.20
5 Broyles, Wyatt JR First Baptist Academy 2:22.27
6 Encinas, Gabriel SO Mascoutah 2:24.54
7 St. Cyr, Kaleb SO Roxana 2:25.13
8 Brindley, Vance FR Highland 2:31.75
9 Marks, Logan SO Quincy 2:35.32
10 Glasgow, Stephen SO Granite City 2:38.08
11 Croxford, Ryan SR Jersey -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rummerfield, Jacob JR Alton Marquette 2:10.93
2 Borth, Parker SR Civic Memorial 2:13.21
3 Tepper, Jude JR Waterloo 2:13.71
4 Coady, Jacob JR Sacred Heart-Griffin 2:14.31
5 White, Ryne SR East Alton-Wood River 2:14.58
6 Hermsmeier, Devin SO Quincy 2:16.37
7 Cross, Nathaniel JR Rochester 2:19.00
8 Olbert, Matthew SO Roxana 2:26.54
9 Mathews, Hunter SR Auburn 2:27.95
10 Atkins, Isaiah SR Hillsboro -
11 Bauman, Josh JR Hillsboro -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McAlister, Jackson JR Waterloo 2:03.65
2 Landon, Jacob SR Carlinville 2:04.54
3 Midkiff, Alex SR Mascoutah 2:05.28
4 Peterson, Cooper SR Glenwood 2:07.03
5 Smith, McKallen JR Freeburg 2:10.59
6 Brasel , Zach JR Father McGivney Catholic 2:10.70
7 Dessalines, Samson FR Glenwood 2:11.16
8 Sunley, Dakota JR Pleasant Plains 2:11.92
9 Davis, August JR Sacred Heart-Griffin 2:13.63
10 Staley, Elliot JR Rochester 2:14.29
11 Scott, Michael SR Pleasant Plains -
12 Horton, Haven SO Carbondale -

Men's 1,600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Curtis, Chase SO Pawnee 5:23.21
2 Vongprachanh, Mark SR Roxana 5:27.24
3 Johannes, Tyler JR Sacred Heart-Griffin 5:32.82
4 Stilwell, Matt SR Pawnee 5:39.94
5 Pollard, Kevin FR Litchfield 5:42.98
6 Kobbemann, Owen JR Highland 5:44.55
7 Birke, Josh JR Red Bud 5:56.03
8 Haar , Matthew FR Civic Memorial 5:57.76
9 Divjak, Jacob FR Auburn 6:13.70
10 Schoenbeck, Logan JR Red Bud 6:21.03
11 Stockamp, Jordan SO Litchfield 7:09.23
12 Mosley, John FR Hillsboro -
13 Farthing, Caleb SO Auburn -
14 Broyles, Wyatt JR First Baptist Academy -
15 Jones, Tyler SR Staunton -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bohm, Adam SO Havana 4:56.41
2 Eldridge, Mark JR Civic Memorial 4:58.31
3 Day, Andrew SO Rochester 4:59.45
4 Hatter, Blake SR Freeburg 5:00.11
5 Bertman, Andrew SR Jersey 5:04.22
6 Snider, David SR Havana 5:04.73
7 Watts, Jackson SO Carbondale 5:11.23
8 Ede, Sean JR Mascoutah 5:18.09
9 Arhing , Brandon SO Father McGivney Catholic 5:19.27
10 Markezich, Trent FR Staunton 5:19.63
11 Cazier, Christian SR Jersey 5:24.73
12 Sinnock, Carter SR Quincy 5:25.10
13 Holbrook-blair, Damien SR East Alton-Wood River 5:43.05
14 Sharp, Damon FR Carlinville 5:43.28
15 Warden, Cole JR Waterloo 5:59.75
16 Brewer, Ayden FR Hillsboro -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cozzi, Casmir SR Mascoutah 4:29.26
2 Maton, Drey SR Glenwood 4:30.01
3 Maton, Dathan SR Glenwood 4:31.61
4 Schwable, Corbin SR Freeburg 4:36.35
5 Ward, Eli JR Waterloo 4:38.24
6 Partlow, Alex FR Carbondale 4:42.29
7 Perry, Jeremiah JR Granite City 4:47.14
8 Melin, Steven SR Pleasant Plains 4:52.82
9 Sanders, Otis SR Pleasant Plains 4:53.18
10 Guthrie , Tyler SO Father McGivney Catholic 4:53.28
11 Herren, Matt SO Rochester 4:57.13
12 Fleer, Noah SR Quincy 5:02.25
13 Brant, Will SR First Baptist Academy 5:02.27
14 Loeh, Josh SO Highland 5:05.26
15 Ruvalcaba, Carlos SO Roxana 5:11.26
16 O'Keefe, Andrew SR Granite City -

Men's 3,200m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Martinez, Cole FR Jersey 11:23.78
2 Gilmore, Logan JR Granite City 11:24.53
3 Curtis, Chase SO Pawnee 11:36.83
4 Sturgill, Josh SO Mascoutah 11:38.15
5 Pollard, Kevin FR Litchfield 11:59.80
6 Hyman, Colton SR Civic Memorial 12:11.99
7 Heitzig, Ryan SO Jersey 12:13.26
8 Weier, Matt JR Rochester 12:22.82
9 Tuttle, Harrison FR Waterloo 12:26.89
10 Pace, Cameron FR Highland 13:02.64
11 Birke, Josh JR Red Bud 13:06.67
12 Divjak, Jacob FR Auburn 13:13.87
13 Smith, Kaleb SO Roxana 13:36.20
14 Stockamp, Jordan SO Litchfield 14:47.86
15 King, Josstin SO Staunton -
16 Bennett, Mac SO Auburn -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Herren, Matt SO Rochester 10:19.43
2 Poshard, Tucker SO Carbondale 10:21.33
3 Melin, Steven SR Pleasant Plains 10:25.29
4 Stumpf, Cree SR Roxana 10:29.43
5 Eldridge, Mark JR Civic Memorial 10:37.57
6 Fleer, Noah SR Quincy 10:38.08
7 Moore, Braden JR Pleasant Plains 10:40.11
8 Brant, Will SR First Baptist Academy 10:42.25
9 Wilkerson, Evan SO Freeburg 10:56.82
10 Stevens, Ethan SO Carbondale 10:58.48
11 Knecht, Kristian SO Mascoutah 11:20.89
12 Rosen, Easton SO Highland 11:21.14
13 Schultz, Jaden JR Havana 11:23.27
14 Sinnock, Carter SR Quincy 11:42.99
15 Miles, Landon SR Freeburg 11:50.63
16 Wagoner, Jake SR Sacred Heart-Griffin 12:11.54

Men's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Halford, Keigan SR Pleasant Plains 8.64
2 Williams, Noah SR Freeburg 8.70
3 Crocker, Sam SR Pleasant Plains 8.98
4 Snead, Montre JR Granite City 8.99
5 Buckingham, Terrance JR Mascoutah 9.02
6 Derhake, Joseph SO Auburn 9.14
7 Simpson, Jack SR Red Bud 9.31
8 Smith, Darron JR Granite City 9.35
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Williams, Noah SR Freeburg 8.88
2 Buckingham, Terrance JR Mascoutah 9.12
3 Crocker, Sam SR Pleasant Plains 9.28
4 Warren, Daeshawn JR East Alton-Wood River 9.90
5 Mueller, Ethan SO Jersey 10.09
6 Edwards, Reese SO Sacred Heart-Griffin 10.26
7 Harston, Cameron SR Hillsboro 10.92
8 Brown, Eric SO Waterloo 11.18
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Snead, Montre JR Granite City 9.19
2 Simpson, Jack SR Red Bud 9.58
3 Broske, David JR Waterloo 10.09
4 Stiles, Colsen JR Quincy 10.16
5 Toberman, Trevor JR Hillsboro 10.35
6 Williams, Ethan FR Freeburg 10.50
7 Klaybough, Trent JR East Alton-Wood River 10.68
8 Capelle, Andrew FR Highland 10.87
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Halford, Keigan SR Pleasant Plains 8.74
2 Reuting, Christopher SR Mascoutah 10.04
3 Savage, Reid FR Quincy 11.08
4 Schuette, Josh JR Staunton 11.36
5 Farthing, Josh SR Auburn 12.18
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Derhake, Joseph SO Auburn 9.36
2 Smith, Darron JR Granite City 9.44
3 Hampton, Connor SO Alton Marquette 9.97
4 Lyons, Jonathan SR Alton Marquette 10.27
5 Dufrain, Drake FR Staunton 10.37
6 Horstman, Ryan FR Sacred Heart-Griffin 11.23
7 Summers, Ethan FR Red Bud 12.24

Men's 4 x 200m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Granite City A Darron Smith, Garry Webster,
Mike Ford, Jaylen Burris
1:39.57
2 Pleasant Plains A Lucas Western, Sam Crocker,
Jack Pearce, Keigan Halford
1:40.15
3 Carbondale A Lamark Threadgill, Tremel Truitt,
Keshawn Sayles, Javier Hampton
1:40.17
4 Staunton A Drew Mullenix, Joseph Haenel,
Connor Anderson, Carson Rantanen
1:40.21
5 Sacred Heart-Griffin A Jatron Bevly, Treymayne Frasier,
Matt Von Behren, Alex Sweetland
1:40.93
6 Jersey A Jeff Guardado, Corey King,
Jay Goetten, Sam Bartels
1:41.59
7 East Alton-Wood River A Joey Rangel, Reggie Newfall,
Daeshawn Warren, Ronald Myers
1:42.06
8 Quincy A Jaylan Dade, Adonte Crider,
Colsen Stiles, Makhi Lewis
1:42.27
9 Civic Memorial A Parker Borth, Keyan Harris ,
Hunter Hatfield, Aslan Henderson
1:42.29
10 Waterloo A Ethan Kirchner, Gage Brumley,
Will Hicks, Jackson Lee
1:43.02
11 Freeburg A Keelan Moore, Dylan Webb,
Noah Stock, Camden Beliveau
1:43.08
12 Alton Marquette A nick guerin, Kalen Williams,
Jonathan Lyons, Davion Simmons
1:44.08
13 Highland A Connor Miller, Jack Geiger,
Nick McCallister, Logan Chandler
1:47.46
14 Red Bud A Samuel Carroll, Caleb Guebert,
Ethan Summers, Michael Watters
1:50.18
15 Rochester A Joe Young, Carter Morgan,
Zack Rottinghaus, Logan Anguish
1:50.90
16 Litchfield A Chase Dealy, Garrett Flitz,
Aaron Roach, Andrew Roach
2:00.39
17 Hillsboro A Cameron Harston, Austin Page,
Gage Wesley, Kennon Beecher
-
18 Auburn A Cole Donaldson, Alex Rehbein,
Joseph Derhake, Gregory Downs
-
19 Mascoutah A Jace Lowe, Jayden Neal,
D'Vaunte McDonald, Quentin Johnson
-

Men's 4 x 400m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Waterloo A Jackson McAlister, Jackson Lee,
David Broske, Eli Ward
3:43.23
2 Pleasant Plains A Lucas Western, Dakota Sunley,
Jack Pearce, Michael Scott
3:44.29
3 Carbondale A Orlando Ellis-Moore, Isaac Martin,
Tremel Truitt, Lamark Threadgill
3:47.49
4 East Alton-Wood River A Ryne White, Hunter Moralas,
Daeshawn Warren, Andrew Oliger
3:52.26
5 Freeburg A Camden Beliveau, Aaron Bouas,
Noah Stock, Nick Elbe
3:52.94
6 Quincy A Joseph Vogel, Ben Terwelp,
Colsen Stiles, Abdullah Jackaron
3:53.68
7 Alton Marquette A Stephen Hartzell, Ben Moehn,
Jacob Rummerfield, Kaleb Ware
3:54.13
8 Mascoutah A Jayden Neal, Jordan Eddy,
Kai Toolie, Kaleb Whiteside
3:54.30
9 Granite City A Kody Galloway, Kory Duich,
Gabe Westfall, Tony Harold
3:54.59
10 Civic Memorial A Parker Borth, Mark Eldridge,
Brandon Fields , Hunter Hatfield
3:56.92
11 Jersey A Jeff Guardado, Jay Goetten,
Ben Simpson, Asher Stidd
3:57.34
12 Havana A Adam Bohm, Leo Carnessali,
Jaden Schultz, David Snider
3:58.70
13 Auburn A Alex Rehbein, Tyler Burge,
Hunter Mathews, Cole Donaldson
4:00.04
14 Litchfield A Austin Niehaus, Ethan Rigsby,
Cameron Crow, Alex Fischer
4:00.76
15 Rochester A Elliot Staley, Braden Stock,
Matt Herren, Troy Olson
4:01.16
16 Staunton A Tyler Grandidier, Anthony Dittmaier,
Noufel ben Ramadan, Josh Schuette
4:01.65
17 Highland A Andrew Capelle, Jacob Rittenhouse,
Vance Brindley, Easton Rosen
4:03.01
18 Father McGivney Catholic A Zach Brasel , Tyler Guthrie ,
Tanner Fox, Andrew Dupy
4:05.43
19 First Baptist Academy A Noah Phillips, Jerry Mays,
Will Broyles, Wyatt Broyles
4:07.98
20 Red Bud A Brentyn Brunkhorst, Samuel Carroll,
Logan Schoenbeck, Jack Simpson
4:20.76
21 Hillsboro A Eli Atkins, Isaiah Atkins,
Josh Bauman, Ayden Brewer
-

Men's 4 x 800m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Carbondale A Haven Horton, Alex Partlow,
Tucker Poshard, Keshawn Sayles
8:55.79
2 Havana A Adam Bohm, Jaden Schultz,
David Snider, Leo Carnessali
9:00.28
3 Father McGivney Catholic A Zach Brasel , Andrew Dupy,
Tanner Fox, Tyler Guthrie
9:00.40
4 Litchfield A Austin Niehaus, Ethan Rigsby,
Cameron Crow, Alex Fischer
9:07.37
5 Mascoutah A Jordan Eddy, Avery Cozzi,
Noah Jensen, Josh Copher
9:08.02
6 Jersey A Andrew Bertman, Ryan Croxford,
Christian Cazier, Asher Stidd
9:11.18
7 Hillsboro A Eli Atkins, Isaiah Atkins,
Josh Bauman, Ayden Brewer
9:11.21
8 Highland A Josh Loeh, Nick Hanratty,
Ethan Augustin, Jacob Rittenhouse
9:12.34
9 Waterloo A Dalton Blanchard, Ethan Kirchner,
Matt Dawson, Will Gilbert
9:26.64
10 Sacred Heart-Griffin A Nathaniel Bell, Max Kersting,
Martin McGrath, Kyle Rolf
9:29.41
11 Granite City A Tony Harold, Aaron McKeal,
Randy Gardner, Mason Drake
9:30.04
12 Rochester A Ryan Gustafson, Spencer Loy,
Mark Namauvich, Darius Herman
9:35.92
13 Roxana A Austin Walker, Douglas Johnson,
Dylan Klunk, Joel Woodruff
9:45.74
14 Pleasant Plains A Nick Sunley, Zeke Frappier,
Immanuel Bowlin-Jones, Luke Aldridge
9:46.02
15 Quincy A Blake Stillwell, Logan Marks,
Devin Hermsmeier, Demetrius Leaphart
9:48.00
16 Freeburg A Payton Lyon, Cole Kassing,
Ethan Williams, Noah Stock
9:51.23
17 Auburn A Tyler Burge, Caleb Farthing,
Mike Nadalini, Hunter Mathews
9:51.29
18 Civic Memorial A Aslan Henderson, Deacon Anderson,
Matthew Haar , Gabe Roberts
10:15.88
19 Alton Marquette A Nathan Buhs, Dami Obanigba,
Micah Showers, Colton Stewart
10:33.43
20 East Alton-Wood River A Zach Lybarger, Spencer Slayden,
Cayden Stone, Trent Klaybough
10:42.40
21 Staunton A Trent Markezich, Noufel ben Ramadan,
Lucas Birdsell, Tyler Jones
10:42.99
22 Red Bud A Logan Schoenbeck, Warren Stolte,
Ethan Summers, Michael Watters
11:35.62

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Painter, Sam SR Litchfield 20' 4.0"
2 Threadgill, Lamark FR Carbondale 19' 6.0"
3 Derhake, Joseph SO Auburn 19' 6.0"
4 Walton, Will SR Carlinville 19' 5.0"
5 Schlemer, Mason SO Civic Memorial 19' 4.5"
6 Merz, Josh SO Freeburg 19' 1.75"
7 Mullenix, Drew SR Staunton 18' 5.5"
8 Little, Tanner JR Freeburg 18' 2.5"
9 Smith, Dylan JR Carrollton 18' 0.5"
10 Newfall, Reggie SR East Alton-Wood River 18' 0.0"
11 Dade, Jaylan SR Quincy 17' 11.0"
12 Guebert, Caleb FR Red Bud 17' 10.75"
13 Pearce, Jack FR Pleasant Plains 17' 10.0"
14 Watson, Byron JR Mascoutah 17' 9.5"
15 Neal, Jayden SO Mascoutah 17' 8.0"
16 Hampton, Connor SO Alton Marquette 17' 7.5"
17 Longley, Zane JR Jersey 17' 5.25"
18 Drake, Mason SO Carlinville 17' 2.0"
19 Burris, Jaylen SO Granite City 17' 0.5"
20 Rummerfield, Jacob JR Alton Marquette 17' 0.0"
21 Schramm, Christian FR Waterloo 16' 11.5"
22 Olson, Troy FR Rochester 16' 10.0"
23 Frasier, Treymayne SR Sacred Heart-Griffin 16' 8.25"
24 Rehbein, Alex SO Auburn 16' 8.0"
25 Dittmaier, Anthony SR Staunton 16' 6.5"
26 Fields , Brandon JR Civic Memorial 16' 0.5"
27 Bryan, Aidan FR Quincy 15' 10.5"
28 Moore, Alex FR Carbondale 15' 10.0"
29 Piskin , Connor SR Sacred Heart-Griffin 15' 5.75"
30 Hall, Elias SO Christ Our Savior Lutheran 15' 4.0"
31 Miller, Connor SO Highland 15' 1.25"
32 Bartels, Sam JR Jersey 15' 0.5"
33 Westfall, Gabe FR Granite City 14' 3.0"
34 Stilwell, Matt SR Pawnee 13' 11.0"
35 Watters, Michael FR Red Bud 13' 9.5"
36 Lewis, Grant FR Rochester 12' 5.5"
37 Lovekamp, Kaleb FR Pawnee -
38 Cain, Nathan FR Pleasant Plains -
39 Broyles, Will FR First Baptist Academy -
40 Beard, James FR Highland -
41 Roach, Ian JR Hillsboro -

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walton, Will SR Carlinville 42' 4.0"
2 Crocker, Sam SR Pleasant Plains 39' 5.0"
3 Merz, Josh SO Freeburg 39' 4.75"
4 Sands, Connor JR Highland 38' 8.0"
5 Rangel, Joey SR East Alton-Wood River 38' 0.0"
6 Yancy, Kyle SO Dupo 37' 3.0"
7 Schlemer, Mason SO Civic Memorial 37' 0.0"
8 Squires, Dominic JR Mascoutah 36' 10.5"
9 Tibbs, Aeneas JR Mascoutah 36' 10.0"
10 Lee, Jackson FR Waterloo 35' 3.25"
11 King, Corey SO Jersey 34' 9.5"
12 Schuette, Josh JR Staunton 33' 9.0"
13 Rehbein, Alex SO Auburn 33' 9.0"
14 Atkins, Eli SR Hillsboro 33' 5.5"
15 Fields , Brandon JR Civic Memorial 33' 1.5"
16 Westfall, Gabe FR Granite City 32' 10.5"
17 Hall, Elias SO Christ Our Savior Lutheran 32' 8.5"
18 Olson, Troy FR Rochester 32' 5.0"
19 Tierney, Phil SR East Alton-Wood River 30' 4.0"
20 Mullenix, Drew SR Staunton -
21 Roach, Ian JR Hillsboro -
22 Galloway, Kody FR Granite City -
23 Downs, Gregory SR Auburn -
24 Cain, Nathan FR Pleasant Plains -
25 Leftwich, Ethan JR Highland -
26 Liles, Jacob JR Jersey -
27 Little, Tanner JR Freeburg -

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Floyd, Baron SR Hillsboro 35' 6.0"
2 Merritt, Evan SO East Alton-Wood River 34' 11.0"
3 Hartman, Parker JR First Baptist Academy 32' 5.0"
4 Zeller, Loren JR Roxana 32' 3.0"
5 Herrington, Carl JR First Baptist Academy 29' 3.0"
6 Davis, Nathan SO Pleasant Plains 28' 6.0"
7 Jacobs, Jayden FR Hillsboro 26' 11.0"
8 Thomeczek, Owen SO Alton Marquette 26' 5.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Robinson, Colton FR Carlinville 42' 10.0"
2 Rollins, Jacob FR Auburn 40' 7.0"
3 Haynes, Gavin JR East Alton-Wood River 38' 5.0"
4 Daniels, Wyatt JR Jersey 37' 8.0"
5 Hemann, Dylan SR Staunton 37' 3.0"
6 Smith, Rick SO Waterloo 37' 3.0"
7 Heizer, Pierce JR Red Bud 36' 9.0"
8 Zobrist, Trevor JR Highland 34' 11.0"
9 Zumwalt, Haiden SR Staunton 33' 2.0"
10 DeWitt, Austin JR Litchfield 32' 0.0"
11 Maxwell, Dylan JR Litchfield 30' 6.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Guzman, Anthony SR Granite City 44' 7.0"
2 Dinges, Stephen SR Freeburg 44' 1.0"
3 McAdams, Cade JR Carrollton 42' 1.0"
4 Evans, Barry SO Mascoutah 41' 9.0"
5 Hall, Ken SR Jersey 41' 1.0"
6 Wilson, Matthew JR Mascoutah 40' 11.0"
7 Sweeney, Connor JR Rochester 40' 10.0"
8 Bender, Blake JR Waterloo 40' 9.0"
9 Little, Tanner JR Freeburg 40' 6.0"
10 Buck, Sam SO Highland 38' 3.0"
11 Ford, Frank SO Red Bud 38' 2.0"
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Jordan SR Quincy 59' 0.0"
2 Edwards, Grant SR Sacred Heart-Griffin 49' 11.0"
3 Deaner, Nick SR Sacred Heart-Griffin 46' 1.0"
4 Alewelt, Clay JR Rochester 44' 8.0"
5 Hill, Tavaris SR Carbondale 44' 7.0"
6 Schmitt, Chase SR Pleasant Plains 44' 3.0"
7 Clark, Kurt JR Granite City 44' 2.0"
8 Brantley, Jake SR Carbondale 44' 0.0"
9 Hewitt, Jake SO Alton Marquette 43' 4.0"
10 Gibleon, Tyler SR Quincy 43' 2.0"
11 Coles, Adam JR Roxana 40' 9.0"

Women's 60m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rush, Toni SR Granite City 8.01
2 Love, Keona SR Carbondale 8.04
3 Raglin, Renee FR Alton 8.05
4 Bacon, Breonni SR Collinsville 8.09
5 Rose, Alexandra JR Quincy 8.12
6 Epps, Jeanea SR Alton 8.14
7 Huber, Kyra SR Hillsboro 8.25
8 Heidleberg, Octavia FR Dupo 8.37
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Raglin, Renee FR Alton 8.06
2 Rose, Alexandra JR Quincy 8.13
3 Niemeier, Maura FR Civic Memorial 8.52
4 Ferrell, Jade JR Freeburg 8.56
5 Torres, Corraima JR Collinsville 8.63
6 Hall, Rachel FR Jersey 8.66
7 Rhone, Nakiya JR Mascoutah 8.76
8 Holliday, Novie SO Carbondale -
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Huber, Kyra SR Hillsboro 8.33
2 Heidleberg, Octavia FR Dupo 8.41
3 Carle, Olivia SO Red Bud 9.08
4 Mallari, Yasmin SR Mascoutah 9.51
5 Borrowman, Cassie SR Staunton -
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Epps, Jeanea SR Alton 8.08
2 Bacon, Breonni SR Collinsville 8.15
3 Hollis, Russhel FR Granite City 8.54
4 Grohmann, Claire SO Red Bud 8.64
5 Kubicek, Rachel SR Edwardsville 8.74
6 Daughrity, Sasha SO Edwardsville -
7 Papin, Kaci FR Hillsboro -
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Rush, Toni SR Granite City 8.10
2 Love, Keona SR Carbondale 8.14
3 Ulrich, Jayden SO East Alton-Wood River 8.50
4 Cutts, Jessica SO Alton Marquette 8.64
5 Webb, Valerie SR Waterloo 8.78
6 Reaka, Isabella FR Freeburg 9.15
7 Lamer, Sara SR Jersey 9.70
8 Washam, Bailey FR Father McGivney Catholic 9.74
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Jackson, Asia FR Quincy 8.44
2 Fraley, Tristan FR Alton Marquette 8.72
3 McFarlane, Carleigh FR Waterloo 8.83
4 Johnson, Niyah FR East Alton-Wood River 9.05
5 Alexander, Ashley SR Civic Memorial 9.07
6 Bersch, Jade SO Staunton 9.24

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Marchizza, Olivia FR Auburn 32.13
2 Emery, Cara SR Carlinville 33.00
3 Olson, Sarah FR Pawnee 33.65
4 Severt, Morgan SR First Baptist Academy 34.92
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Niemeier, Maura FR Civic Memorial 28.93
2 Scott, Taylor JR Edwardsville 30.13
3 Vahle, Kaylee SO Jersey 30.42
4 Ziglar, Kaleigh SR Staunton 31.74
5 Washam, Bailey FR Father McGivney Catholic 33.69
6 Roberts, Ella FR Mascoutah 33.90
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Heidleberg, Octavia FR Dupo 27.50
2 Weilmuenster, Megan SO Freeburg 28.26
3 Torres, Corraima JR Collinsville 28.94
4 Lewis, Lilly FR Quincy 29.12
5 Ulrich, Jayden SO East Alton-Wood River 29.12
6 Diekman, Reece SO Waterloo 31.64
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Love, Keona SR Carbondale 27.04
2 Taylor, Brooklyn SR Alton Marquette 27.77
3 Huber, Kyra SR Hillsboro 28.12
4 Arnold, Taylor FR Alton 28.28
5 Grohmann, Claire SO Red Bud 28.45
6 Rush, Toni SR Granite City -

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walter, Allie SO Pawnee 1:22.67
2 Richey, Ella SO Carrollton 1:29.76
3 Ogata, Ellie JR Staunton 1:35.36
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 O'Sullivan, Megan SO Mascoutah 1:12.06
2 Cleveland, Amiya SO Mascoutah 1:19.39
3 Steibel, Sierra SO Red Bud 1:20.03
4 Devine, Bailey SO Auburn 1:21.11
5 Price, Carrie SR East Alton-Wood River 1:32.82
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fulkerson, Sabrina FR East Alton-Wood River 1:14.73
2 Carter, Anna SR First Baptist Academy 1:15.76
3 O'Donnel, Delaney SO Roxana 1:23.64
4 Kolweier, Samantha FR Red Bud -
5 Foster, Gabby SO Pawnee -
6 Bruhn, Lily FR Staunton -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dennis, Grace SR Alton Marquette 1:09.61
2 Ballossini, Chesca FR Edwardsville 1:10.16
3 Moore, Jamya SR Edwardsville 1:10.37
4 Koerber, Kate FR Freeburg 1:18.42
5 Foster, Alyvia FR Quincy 1:22.11
6 Deal, LaTorria SO Granite City -
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hannaford, Malynn JR Civic Memorial 1:10.18
2 Marchizza, Olivia FR Auburn 1:11.69
3 Walch, Patty JR Carlinville 1:12.16
4 Nanjappa, Anya FR Quincy 1:13.46
5 Hill, Kenna FR Freeburg 1:15.09
6 Wirth, Janelynn SO Roxana -
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ellis, Allyson SO Dupo 1:07.48
2 Jagosh, Rylie SO Litchfield 1:07.51
3 Brueckner, Madelyn FR Civic Memorial 1:10.59
4 King, Bria SR Collinsville 1:11.34
5 Nava, Karissa FR First Baptist Academy 1:12.43
6 Hastings-Steele, Nala FR Carbondale 1:17.01
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Du hart, Brooke SR Granite City 1:05.46
2 Buttry, Nathaliah SO Alton Marquette 1:06.79
3 Bacon, Breonni SR Collinsville 1:07.83
4 Webb, Valerie SR Waterloo 1:08.68
5 McAdams, Callie FR Carrollton 1:09.97
6 Huber, Kyra SR Hillsboro -
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Valerius, Maddie JR Waterloo 1:02.56
2 Markel, Jessica JR Alton 1:03.41
3 Mans, Kellie SR Alton 1:04.77
4 White, Chloe FR Jersey 1:06.71
5 Liles, Lexi SR Jersey 1:06.87
6 Swansey, Dasia SR Carbondale 1:10.01

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harris, Lillian FR Granite City 2:53.20
2 Cahn, Sydney SO Alton Marquette 2:56.43
3 Holaway, Savannah FR First Baptist Academy 2:57.82
4 Borth, Reese SO Civic Memorial 3:04.74
5 Olson, Sydney JR Pawnee 3:14.49
6 Garcia, Analise JR Mascoutah 3:17.47
7 Devine, Bailey SO Auburn 3:18.97
8 Wagner, Mary JR Red Bud 3:19.58
9 Karrick, Rhachyl JR Carlinville 3:21.60
10 Lacy, Madison SO Carbondale 3:24.69
11 Pekay, Anna FR Auburn 3:34.13
12 Williams, Marie FR Staunton 3:35.89
13 Birdsell, Emilee SO Staunton 3:44.93
14 Khan, Noor FR Carbondale -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Emily SR Granite City 2:45.93
2 Stein, Carmen FR Freeburg 2:50.89
3 Palen, Jennifer SO Roxana 2:52.90
4 Ferguson, Reese SO Civic Memorial 2:54.62
5 Fleming, Keela SR Quincy 2:54.64
6 Vallett, Adrienne SO Red Bud 2:54.65
7 Holloway , Tyana SO Alton 2:57.83
8 Douglas, Megan SO East Alton-Wood River 2:59.91
9 Neighbors, Brooke FR Freeburg 3:00.58
10 Vogt, Megan SO Waterloo 3:02.34
11 Sanchez, Ashley JR Collinsville 3:05.19
12 Ubbelohde, Jessica SR Waterloo 3:16.57
13 Foster, Gabby SO Pawnee -
14 Herrin, Madison FR Roxana -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tonsor, Hannah SR Jersey 2:37.61
2 McAdams, Callie FR Carrollton 2:37.68
3 Byington, Elizabeth SR Mascoutah 2:38.53
4 Schuering, Anna FR Quincy 2:40.37
5 Loyet, Kaitlyn SO Edwardsville 2:40.50
6 Swanson, Jaydi SR Edwardsville 2:40.72
7 Fitzgerald, Margaret SO Collinsville 2:42.56
8 Wendell, Christine SO Jersey 2:50.27
9 Schwabb, Eva SO Alton 2:54.59
10 Baumgartner, Lily SR Carrollton 3:02.91

Women's 1,600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Eiting, Kylee FR Litchfield 6:09.56
2 West, Emma SO Pawnee 6:28.95
3 Hansen, Shelbie SO Freeburg 6:37.55
4 Hart, Natalie JR Mascoutah 6:39.96
5 Benton, Maggie SO Mascoutah 6:59.43
6 Nosco, Natalie FR Alton Marquette 7:03.30
7 Hartmann, Calynn JR Red Bud 7:09.71
8 Suhre, Ellie SO Red Bud 7:15.24
9 Olson, Sydney JR Pawnee 7:15.78
10 Fowler, Danielle JR Civic Memorial 7:17.04
11 Wilson, Sierra SR Jersey 7:17.42
12 Lacy, Madison SO Carbondale 7:31.45
13 Steckel, Sami SR Jersey 7:39.84
14 Pekay, Zoe FR Auburn 7:45.64
15 Fisher, Mackenzie JR Staunton 7:49.40
16 Marshall, Hailey SR East Alton-Wood River 8:01.42
17 Richey, Ella SO Carrollton 8:13.45
18 Pekay, Anna FR Auburn 8:16.93
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Korak, Abby JR Edwardsville 5:17.33
2 Roller, Lydia SO Staunton 5:29.91
3 Stuart, Hannah SR Edwardsville 5:40.45
4 Chandler, Breanna JR Freeburg 5:43.19
5 Vickrey, Riley JR Alton Marquette 5:43.26
6 Nikonowicz, Chessy JR Granite City 5:50.70
7 Wirth, Janelynn SO Roxana 5:54.63
8 Laing, McKenna JR Collinsville 6:03.00
9 Prideaux, Madeline SO Carbondale 6:03.29
10 Quarton, Caroline JR Litchfield 6:10.44
11 Haddick, Sydney JR Waterloo 6:13.88
12 Fitzgerald, Margaret SO Collinsville 6:14.52
13 Goerlich, Natalie FR Quincy 6:15.48
14 Lewis, Zoey JR Civic Memorial 6:33.52
15 Schneider, Jade SO Quincy -
16 Cooper, Lauren SO Waterloo -

Women's 3,200m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Laing, McKenna JR Collinsville 13:37.44
2 Baumgartner, Lily SR Carrollton 13:46.43
3 Torre, Sadie SO Carbondale 13:47.22
4 West, Emma SO Pawnee 14:14.68
5 Uptergrove, Abigail FR Mascoutah 14:17.20
6 Ruvalcaba, Elizabeth SR Roxana 14:49.69
7 Geppert, Payten JR Collinsville 14:58.38
8 Richey, Olivia JR Carrollton 15:04.50
9 Hartmann, Calynn JR Red Bud 15:04.95
10 Wagner, Mary JR Red Bud 16:05.17
11 Pekay, Zoe FR Auburn 16:33.41
12 Tonsor, Hannah SR Jersey -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schwartz, Jenna SR Waterloo 11:15.40
2 Roller, Lydia SO Staunton 11:24.54
3 Kurfman, Lydia SR Quincy 12:13.04
4 Chandler, Breanna JR Freeburg 12:22.72
5 King, Ella SR Waterloo 12:23.58
6 Vickrey, Riley JR Alton Marquette 12:28.68
7 Lueking, Makenna FR Edwardsville 12:58.07
8 Shepherd, Jessica JR Freeburg 13:12.13
9 Climaco, Arianna JR Mascoutah 13:30.65
10 Hudson, Jaycie SR Edwardsville 13:31.12
11 Howerton, Valerie SR Quincy 13:34.64
12 Quarton, Caroline JR Litchfield -
13 Schurz, Anna FR Carbondale -

Women's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Weilmuenster, Megan SO Freeburg 10.09
2 Billings, Marcie FR Edwardsville 10.10
3 Stahlschmidt, Sierra JR Alton 10.35
4 Nottke, Leighann JR East Alton-Wood River 10.47
5 McMurray, Savannah FR Alton 10.48
6 King, Bria SR Collinsville 10.58
7 Carroll, Abigail FR Red Bud 10.68
8 Campbell, Sydnee FR Edwardsville 10.96
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Stahlschmidt, Sierra JR Alton 10.68
2 Campbell, Sydnee FR Edwardsville 10.79
3 Supinkski, Kaylee FR Granite City 10.86
4 Whited, Krista JR Staunton 11.18
5 Wagner, Holle SO Freeburg 11.34
6 Dietrich, Samantha SO Quincy 11.55
7 Saunders, Zoie JR Carbondale 11.62
8 Ellis, Allyson SO Dupo 12.27
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Carroll, Abigail FR Red Bud 10.80
2 Hall, Ty'tiana JR Granite City 11.09
3 Tucker, Malikia SO Carbondale 11.86
4 Foster, Alyvia FR Quincy 13.55
5 Hamberg, Ellie SO Alton Marquette -
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Weilmuenster, Megan SO Freeburg 10.05
2 McMurray, Savannah FR Alton 10.34
3 Nottke, Leighann JR East Alton-Wood River 10.70
4 Moyer, Mackenzie SR Carlinville 11.26
5 Carle, Olivia SO Red Bud 11.38
6 Johnston, Marah FR Waterloo 11.53
7 Vahle, Kaylee SO Jersey 11.64
8 Washam, Bailey FR Father McGivney Catholic 12.39
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 King, Bria SR Collinsville 10.39
2 Billings, Marcie FR Edwardsville 10.60
3 Lemon, Carson SO Litchfield 11.01
4 Lamer, Sara SR Jersey 11.60
5 Wilkinson, Arriana JR Collinsville 11.96
6 Matta, Miranda SO Staunton 11.98

Women's 4 x 400m Relay   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Carbondale A Serenity Riley, Akira Custer,
Kiara Cobb, Zoie Saunders
4:07.01
2 Alton A Kellie Mans, Jessica Markel,
Sierra Stahlschmidt, Eva Schwabb
4:25.22
3 Waterloo A Maddie Valerius, Jaycee Cotton,
Marah Johnston, Ellie Schwehr
4:28.93
4 Edwardsville A Elise Krone, Emilie Fry,
Sydnee Campbell, Abby Korak
4:29.15
5 Red Bud A Abigail Carroll, Nicole Chastain,
Madison Pensoneau, Adrienne Vallett
4:32.51
6 Alton Marquette A Nathaliah Buttry, Grace Dennis,
Brooklyn Taylor, Riley Vickrey
4:34.64
7 Granite City A Claire Sykes, Lacey Kunz,
Brooke Du hart, Kendra Kirkover
4:35.38
8 Jersey A Christine Wendell, Hannah Tonsor,
Chloe White, Lexi Liles
4:36.17
9 Litchfield A Hailey Bolte, Caroline Quarton,
Carly Guinn, Rylie Jagosh
4:36.44
10 Freeburg A Jamie Hock, Lacey Terveer,
Brandy Stambaugh, Paige Wagner
4:37.01
11 Quincy A Kaitlin Roberts, Asia Jackson,
Anna Schuering, Samantha Dietrich
4:42.59
12 Civic Memorial A Malynn Hannaford, Ashley Alexander,
Reese Ferguson, Madelyn Brueckner
4:49.99
13 Mascoutah A Delia Merchant, Hailey Garcia,
Hannah Twidwell, Hannah Elfrink
4:53.32
14 Collinsville A Chye Barbour, Autumn Dixon,
Francis McCauley, Nile Peace
4:53.36
15 East Alton-Wood River A Jillian Barber, Megan Douglas,
Jasmine Finley, Leighann Nottke
5:00.07
16 Staunton A Lexi Bollman, Sophie Kindernay,
Cheyenne Riley, Jaci Anderson
5:28.49
17 First Baptist Academy A Karissa Nava, Anna Carter,
Savannah Holaway, Morgan Severt
-

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Niemeier, Maura FR Civic Memorial 17' 0.0"
2 McNeal, Laila SR Alton 15' 4.5"
3 Fraley, Tristan FR Alton Marquette 15' 1.25"
4 Carroll, Abigail FR Red Bud 15' 0.5"
5 Ross, Lauren SO Mascoutah 14' 11.5"
6 Gagen, Caroline JR Freeburg 14' 10.5"
7 McFarlane, Carleigh FR Waterloo 14' 9.5"
8 Taylor, Brooklyn SR Alton Marquette 14' 9.0"
9 Hock, Jamie SR Freeburg 14' 7.0"
10 Lacey, Daysha SR Alton 14' 7.0"
11 Hall, Rachel FR Jersey 14' 2.0"
12 Rose, Alexandra JR Quincy 14' 2.0"
13 Conner, Kyra SR Edwardsville 13' 9.0"
14 Hall, Ty'tiana JR Granite City 13' 7.5"
15 Whitty, Trushana SR Carbondale 13' 6.0"
16 Walker, Annie FR Jersey 12' 10.5"
17 Vallett, Adrienne SO Red Bud 12' 10.0"
18 Haire, Jerrica SR Granite City 12' 9.5"
19 Behrendt, Larissa SO Collinsville 12' 6.0"
20 Ehlers, Carmen JR Civic Memorial 11' 8.0"
21 Tierney, Kathleen JR East Alton-Wood River 11' 2.5"
22 Kindernay, Sophie FR Staunton 11' 1.0"
23 Foster, Gabby SO Pawnee -
24 Nottke, Leighann JR East Alton-Wood River -
25 Federman, Payton FR Edwardsville -
26 Lewis, Lilly FR Quincy -
27 Scheller, Sydnie FR Staunton -
28 Lewis, Erin FR Waterloo -

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Niemeier, Maura FR Civic Memorial 35' 4.0"
2 Gagen, Caroline JR Freeburg 33' 0.0"
3 Mason-El, Koran JR Alton 31' 10.0"
4 Hock, Jamie SR Freeburg 31' 4.5"
5 Moyer, Mackenzie SR Carlinville 31' 1.5"
6 McMurray, Savannah FR Alton 31' 0.0"
7 Trauernicht, Gabbi SO Edwardsville 30' 5.0"
8 Liles, Lexi SR Jersey 30' 3.5"
9 Barber, Jillian JR East Alton-Wood River 29' 0.0"
10 Scheufele, Kenzie SO Quincy 28' 8.25"
11 Spooner, Eleanor FR Quincy 28' 6.0"
12 Ross, Lauren SO Mascoutah 28' 5.5"
13 Brueckner, Madelyn FR Civic Memorial 27' 10.0"
14 Twidwell, Hannah SO Mascoutah 27' 0.5"
15 Finley, Jasmine SO East Alton-Wood River 25' 4.5"
16 Hayes, Abbey JR Jersey 25' 2.75"
17 Hall, Ty'tiana JR Granite City -
18 Haire, Jerrica SR Granite City -
19 Federman, Payton FR Edwardsville -

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Miller, Emma SO Hillsboro 27' 7.0"
2 Blasa, Allie FR Jersey 26' 11.0"
3 Housley, Alyssa FR Mascoutah 25' 5.0"
4 Vann, Emilie SO Litchfield 23' 10.0"
5 Nowak, Emily JR Mascoutah 23' 6.0"
6 Westendorf, Karlee FR Auburn 23' 1.0"
7 Wyatt, Alivia SO Litchfield 22' 10.0"
8 Olson, Sarah FR Pawnee 21' 3.0"
9 Severt, Morgan SR First Baptist Academy 20' 4.0"
10 Ulrich, Randi JR Granite City 19' 1.0"
11 Walter, Allie SO Pawnee 18' 11.0"
12 Kain, Caitlyn JR Jersey 18' 6.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Courtney FR Quincy 30' 6.0"
2 Wills, Haley JR Carlinville 29' 11.0"
3 Long, Brigitte JR Staunton 29' 11.0"
4 Heller, Alyssa SR Red Bud 29' 9.0"
5 Harrison, Haiven FR Freeburg 27' 7.0"
6 Russell, Erin JR East Alton-Wood River 27' 5.0"
7 Stogsdill, Heather JR Waterloo 26' 9.0"
8 Walker, Leann SO Red Bud 26' 1.0"
9 Pfeiffer, Grace SO Staunton 25' 11.0"
10 Kurkey, Macy SO Freeburg -
11 Farley, Amayah JR Collinsville -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ulrich, Jayden SO East Alton-Wood River 41' 5.0"
2 Thurman, Bria SR Alton 38' 6.0"
3 Canaday, Ellie JR Auburn 36' 3.0"
4 Apgar, Sydney SR Carbondale 35' 8.0"
5 Johnson, Quianna JR Edwardsville 33' 11.0"
6 Betancourt, Jazmen SR Carbondale 33' 4.0"
7 Colbert, Hannah FR Edwardsville 32' 0.0"
8 Neal, Kennedy SR Alton Marquette 31' 2.0"
9 Dodel, Elise SR Waterloo 30' 9.0"
10 Lubbert, Alyssa SR Quincy 29' 9.0"
11 Davis, Lay'Lhany SO Alton 27' 3.0"