Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reed, James | SR | Wethersfield | 7.64 | |
2 | Herr, Brian | SO | Bureau Valley | 7.69 | |
3 | Hockings, AJ | SO | Bureau Valley | 7.76 | |
4 | Schoepke, Gage | SO | Henry-Senachwine | 7.88 | |
5 | Bernardoni, Brian | SR | Hall | 7.91 | |
6 | Ponce, Bryan | FR | Wethersfield | 7.96 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sipp, Caleb | SR | Cambridge | 7.63 | |
2 | Peterson, Caje | JR | Bureau Valley | 7.89 | |
3 | Bumman, Jack | JR | Cambridge | 7.93 | |
4 | Einhaus, Patrick | SR | Hall | 8.01 | |
5 | Huang, Roque | FR | Henry-Senachwine | 8.09 | |
6 | Jenkin, Kirk | JR | Wethersfield | 8.43 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DeJong, Brandon | SO | Hall | 8.00 | |
2 | Schoff, Eric | FR | Bureau Valley | 8.20 | |
3 | Walker, Larry | SO | Henry-Senachwine | 8.37 | |
4 | Bastion, Taylor | JR | Hall | 8.59 | |
5 | Chapman, Kenny | SR | Wethersfield | 9.02 | |
6 | Nimrick, Cade | FR | Cambridge | 9.21 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schoff, Hunter | JR | Bureau Valley | 8.11 | |
2 | Burcham, Simon | JR | Hall | 8.29 | |
3 | Parkinson, Chase | JR | Henry-Senachwine | 8.42 | |
4 | Alepra, David | SO | Wethersfield | 8.46 | |
5 | White, Jacob | JR | Cambridge | 8.84 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wirth, Jacob | SO | Bureau Valley | 8.12 | |
2 | Barnett, Kale | FR | Bureau Valley | 8.29 | |
3 | Wertz, Jacob | SR | Hall | 8.41 | |
4 | Harrison, Tristan | SO | Henry-Senachwine | 8.74 | |
5 | Fortino, Jake | JR | Cambridge | 8.82 | |
6 | Stevenson, Avery | SR | Wethersfield | 8.84 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Whitten, Connor | JR | Hall | 8.38 | |
2 | Mazzei, Andrew | FR | Bureau Valley | 8.46 | |
3 | Cattani, Ethan | FR | Hall | 8.65 | |
4 | Anderson, Jarod | FR | Henry-Senachwine | 8.83 | |
5 | Fortino, Adam | FR | Cambridge | 9.33 | |
6 | Stinson, David | JR | Cambridge | 9.75 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stoner, Nick | SR | Hall | 8.39 | |
2 | Marenda, Dominic | SR | Hall | 8.53 | |
3 | Shilkuski, Ryan | SR | Hall | 9.03 | |
4 | Golden, Brandon | FR | Wethersfield | 10.91 | |
5 | Stinson, Josh | FR | Cambridge | 11.50 | |
6 | Osgood, Trent | SO | Cambridge | 12.40 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leitner, Noah | SR | Hall | 9.22 | |
2 | Aranda, Benjamen | SO | Hall | 9.32 | |
3 | Enriquez, Erik | FR | Hall | 9.53 | |
4 | Moore, John | SO | Hall | 9.78 | |
5 | Breland, Coby | SO | Hall | 9.79 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harrison, Michael | SO | Hall | 8.50 | |
2 | Cousar, Patrick | SO | Hall | 8.95 | |
3 | Tieman, Zach | FR | Hall | 9.28 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tuthill, Riley | JR | Wethersfield | 25.57 | |
2 | Sipp, Caleb | SR | Cambridge | 25.63 | |
3 | Bernardoni, Brian | SR | Hall | 25.92 | |
4 | Hockings, AJ | SO | Bureau Valley | 26.45 | |
5 | Parkinson, Chase | JR | Henry-Senachwine | 27.20 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bumman, Jack | JR | Cambridge | 25.61 | |
2 | Herr, Brian | SO | Bureau Valley | 25.86 | |
3 | Bumphrey, Bryce | JR | Wethersfield | 26.21 | |
4 | DeJong, Brandon | SO | Hall | 26.34 | |
5 | Baldoni, Connor | SO | Henry-Senachwine | 27.41 | |
6 | Walker, Larry | SO | Henry-Senachwine | 27.55 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fisher, Justin | SR | Bureau Valley | 26.66 | |
2 | Fisher, John | FR | Wethersfield | 27.63 | |
3 | Bastion, Taylor | JR | Hall | 28.30 | |
4 | Anderson, Carson | FR | Cambridge | 29.27 | |
5 | Rees-Buck, Mark | SO | Wethersfield | 30.42 | |
6 | Harrison, Tristan | SO | Henry-Senachwine | 31.34 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Edgcomb, Nick | JR | Hall | 27.06 | |
2 | Nuckles, Max | SO | Cambridge | 27.46 | |
3 | Barnett, Kale | FR | Bureau Valley | 27.79 | |
4 | Schoff, Eric | FR | Bureau Valley | 28.46 | |
5 | Charlet, Jared | FR | Wethersfield | 30.36 | |
6 | Hurtado, Jonathan | SO | Hall | 31.88 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wirth, Jacob | SO | Bureau Valley | 27.77 | |
2 | Aukes, Robert | FR | Bureau Valley | 28.19 | |
3 | White, Jacob | JR | Cambridge | 30.11 | |
4 | Anderson, Jarod | FR | Henry-Senachwine | 31.44 | |
5 | Nimrick, Cade | FR | Cambridge | 33.60 | |
6 | Oser, David | FR | Henry-Senachwine | 35.75 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harrison, Michael | SO | Hall | 28.64 | |
2 | Marenda, Dominic | SR | Hall | 28.75 | |
3 | Cousar, Patrick | SO | Hall | 29.66 | |
4 | Fortino, Jake | JR | Cambridge | 32.37 | |
5 | Fortino, Adam | FR | Cambridge | 33.72 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aranda, Benjamen | SO | Hall | 31.62 | |
2 | Leitner, Noah | SR | Hall | 31.90 | |
3 | Golden, Brandon | FR | Wethersfield | 40.39 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eastwood, Michael | JR | Bureau Valley | 57.04 | |
2 | Bumman, Jack | JR | Cambridge | 57.39 | |
3 | Osario, Yulian | SR | Bureau Valley | 58.95 | |
4 | Peterson, Caje | JR | Bureau Valley | 1:00.19 | |
5 | Moore, Payton | FR | Bureau Valley | 1:02.24 | |
6 | Battin, Dylan | JR | Wethersfield | 1:04.88 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stoner, Nick | SR | Hall | 1:03.58 | |
2 | Mazzei, Andrew | FR | Bureau Valley | 1:04.80 | |
3 | Vosteen, Noah | FR | Henry-Senachwine | 1:05.59 | |
4 | Rees-Buck, Mark | SO | Wethersfield | 1:06.17 | |
5 | Anderson, Carson | FR | Cambridge | 1:06.69 | |
6 | Whitten, Connor | JR | Hall | 1:09.67 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ripka, Gage | JR | Hall | 1:03.30 | |
2 | Harrison, Tristan | SO | Henry-Senachwine | 1:07.72 | |
3 | Aranda, Benjamen | SO | Hall | 1:10.36 | |
4 | Shilkuski, Ryan | SR | Hall | 1:10.47 | |
5 | Anderson, Jarod | FR | Henry-Senachwine | 1:17.58 | |
6 | Gullett, Isaac | FR | Henry-Senachwine | 1:22.84 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wiley, Trevor | SR | Henry-Senachwine | 2:11.57 | |
2 | Garrison, Ryan | SO | Henry-Senachwine | 2:15.54 | |
3 | Brown, Anthony | SR | Cambridge | 2:17.69 | |
4 | Dir, Noah | SR | Wethersfield | 2:18.53 | |
5 | Reed, Austin | FR | Cambridge | 2:20.34 | |
6 | Eastwood, Michael | JR | Bureau Valley | 2:21.96 | |
7 | Pettis, Jarrod | SO | Henry-Senachwine | 2:22.53 | |
8 | Fisher, John | FR | Wethersfield | 2:27.32 | |
9 | Battin, Dylan | JR | Wethersfield | 2:34.08 | |
10 | Sullivan, Evan | SO | Cambridge | 2:35.09 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schmidt, Westley | SO | Hall | 2:22.55 | |
2 | Watkins, Elliot | SR | Henry-Senachwine | 2:35.19 | |
3 | Griffin, Trevor | FR | Bureau Valley | 2:35.21 | |
4 | Charlet, Jared | FR | Wethersfield | 2:37.19 | |
5 | Aukes, Robert | FR | Bureau Valley | 2:37.21 | |
6 | Aldana, Moises | SR | Hall | 2:37.78 | |
7 | Parochetti, Zeben | FR | Hall | 2:54.33 | |
8 | Oser, David | FR | Henry-Senachwine | 3:35.44 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schmidt, Westley | SO | Hall | 5:21.33 | |
2 | Davis, Keith | SR | Wethersfield | 5:30.87 | |
3 | Sierens, Bradley | SO | Bureau Valley | 5:37.36 | |
4 | Catton, Austin | SO | Bureau Valley | 5:37.51 | |
5 | Francis, Jordan | FR | Cambridge | 5:40.90 | |
6 | Woodbury, Cameron | JR | Cambridge | 5:45.79 | |
7 | Hand, Andrew | SO | Cambridge | 5:54.40 | |
8 | Griffin, Trevor | FR | Bureau Valley | 5:55.13 | |
9 | Todd, Mitchell | JR | Cambridge | 6:21.69 | |
10 | Parochetti, Zeben | FR | Hall | 6:52.28 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schoff, Hunter | JR | Bureau Valley | 9.82 | |
2 | Battin, Dylan | JR | Wethersfield | 11.67 | |
3 | Hurtado, Jonathan | SO | Hall | 21.49 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wethersfield | A |
Riley Tuthill,
Bryce Bumphrey, Bryan Ponce, James Reed |
1:42.66 | |
2 | Bureau Valley | A |
AJ Hockings,
Justin Fisher, Eric Schoff, Brian Herr |
1:44.18 | |
3 | Hall | A |
Brandon DeJong,
Nick Edgcomb, Brian Bernardoni, Patrick Einhaus |
1:47.09 | |
4 | Henry-Senachwine | A |
Gage Schoepke,
Roque Huang, Larry Walker, Connor Baldoni |
1:48.71 | |
5 | Wethersfield | B |
Kirk Jenkin,
David Alepra, Kenny Chapman, Alex Bryan |
1:54.09 | |
6 | Hall | B |
Ethan Cattani,
Patrick Cousar, Jonathan Hurtado, Christopher Enriquez |
2:03.09 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bureau Valley | A |
Michael Eastwood,
Hunter Schoff, Payton Moore, Caje Peterson |
3:57.70 | |
2 | Wethersfield | A |
James Reed,
Alex Smith, Alex Bryan, Noah Dir |
3:58.78 | |
3 | Henry-Senachwine | A |
Gage Schoepke,
Trevor Wiley, Ryan Garrison, Roque Huang |
4:00.12 | |
4 | Cambridge | A |
Anthony Brown,
Evan Sullivan, Austin Reed, Jacob Stone |
4:00.30 | |
5 | Hall | A |
Ethan Cattani,
Moises Aldana, Connor Whitten, Nick Stoner |
4:18.80 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wethersfield | A |
Noah Dir,
Alex Bryan, Alex Smith, Keith Davis |
9:33.62 | |
2 | Bureau Valley | A |
Yulian Osario,
Payton Moore, Austin Catton, Bradley Sierens |
9:44.45 | |
3 | Cambridge | A |
Mitchell Todd,
Cameron Woodbury, Anthony Brown, Jacob Stone |
10:00.02 | |
4 | Hall | A |
Zeben Parochetti,
Christopher Enriquez, Gage Ripka, Moises Aldana |
10:50.58 | |
5 | Henry-Senachwine | A |
Connor Baldoni,
Noah Vosteen, Ethan Lacey, Isaac Gullett |
10:52.53 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Edgcomb, Nick | JR | Hall | 5' 10.0" | |
2 | Dir, Noah | SR | Wethersfield | 5' 2.0" | |
3 | Aukes, Robert | FR | Bureau Valley | 5' 0.0" | |
4 | Hand, Andrew | SO | Cambridge | 4' 10.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tuthill, Riley | JR | Wethersfield | 11' 0.0" | |
2 | Schoff, Hunter | JR | Bureau Valley | 11' 0.0" | |
3 | Schmidt, Westley | SO | Hall | 8' 0.0" | |
4 | Stoner, Nick | SR | Hall | 8' 0.0" | |
5 | Barnett, Kale | FR | Bureau Valley | 8' 0.0" | |
6 | Herr, Brian | SO | Bureau Valley | 8' 0.0" | |
7 | Marenda, Dominic | SR | Hall | 7' 6.0" | |
8 | Bastion, Taylor | JR | Hall | 6' 6.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sipp, Caleb | SR | Cambridge | 18' 3.0" | |
2 | Bumman, Jack | JR | Cambridge | 18' 0.5" | |
3 | Einhaus, Patrick | SR | Hall | 17' 0.5" | |
4 | Ponce, Bryan | FR | Wethersfield | 16' 10.5" | |
5 | Fisher, John | FR | Wethersfield | 16' 9.0" | |
6 | Moore, Payton | FR | Bureau Valley | 16' 5.5" | |
7 | Bernardoni, Brian | SR | Hall | 16' 4.0" | |
8 | Wirth, Jacob | SO | Bureau Valley | 16' 1.5" | |
9 | DeJong, Brandon | SO | Hall | 16' 0.5" | |
10 | Barnett, Kale | FR | Bureau Valley | 15' 9.5" | |
11 | Bastion, Taylor | JR | Hall | 15' 3.0" | |
12 | Sullivan, Evan | SO | Cambridge | 15' 3.0" | |
13 | Mazzei, Andrew | FR | Bureau Valley | 15' 0.0" | |
14 | Ripka, Gage | JR | Hall | 14' 11.0" | |
15 | Whitten, Connor | JR | Hall | 14' 7.5" | |
16 | Rees-Buck, Mark | SO | Wethersfield | 13' 9.0" | |
17 | Shilkuski, Ryan | SR | Hall | 12' 8.5" | |
18 | Cattani, Ethan | FR | Hall | 11' 0.5" | |
19 | Leitner, Noah | SR | Hall | 11' 0.0" | |
20 | Hurtado, Jonathan | SO | Hall | 8' 8.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reed, James | SR | Wethersfield | 37' 0.5" | |
2 | Edgcomb, Nick | JR | Hall | 34' 10.0" | |
3 | Bumphrey, Bryce | JR | Wethersfield | 34' 1.0" | |
4 | Smith, Alex | SO | Wethersfield | 32' 4.0" | |
5 | Hockings, AJ | SO | Bureau Valley | 32' 3.5" | |
6 | Reed, Austin | FR | Cambridge | 32' 3.0" | |
7 | Ripka, Gage | JR | Hall | 31' 11.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stevenson, Avery | SR | Wethersfield | 52' 10.0" | |
2 | Chapman, Kenny | SR | Wethersfield | 43' 5.0" | |
3 | Burcham, Simon | JR | Hall | 42' 9.0" | |
4 | White, Jacob | JR | Cambridge | 41' 1.0" | |
5 | Jenkin, Kirk | JR | Wethersfield | 40' 3.0" | |
6 | Nuckles, Max | SO | Cambridge | 40' 3.0" | |
7 | Parkinson, Chase | JR | Henry-Senachwine | 39' 10.0" | |
8 | Alepra, David | SO | Wethersfield | 37' 7.0" | |
9 | Schoff, Eric | FR | Bureau Valley | 36' 10.0" | |
10 | Buysse, Calen | SO | Bureau Valley | 36' 7.0" | |
11 | Eshelmen, Lee | JR | Bureau Valley | 34' 9.0" | |
12 | Sights, Trevor | SO | Bureau Valley | 33' 11.0" | |
13 | Wertz, Jacob | SR | Hall | 32' 1.0" | |
14 | Marenda, Dominic | SR | Hall | 31' 9.0" | |
15 | Anderson, Carson | FR | Cambridge | 30' 11.0" | |
16 | Breland, Coby | SO | Hall | 28' 1.0" | |
17 | Stinson, David | JR | Cambridge | 26' 7.0" | |
18 | Moore, John | SO | Hall | 25' 0.0" | |
19 | Osgood, Trent | SO | Cambridge | 24' 3.0" | |
20 | Enriquez, Erik | FR | Hall | 23' 7.0" | |
21 | Tieman, Zach | FR | Hall | 23' 0.0" | |
22 | Stinson, Josh | FR | Cambridge | 21' 11.0" | |
23 | Nimrick, Cade | FR | Cambridge | 20' 11.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sreenan, Nicole | JR | Kaneland | 7.88 | |
2 | Spicher, Grayce | SO | Cambridge | 8.60 | |
3 | Nuckles, Olivia | FR | Cambridge | 8.78 | |
4 | Mungia, Marissa | JR | Bureau Valley | 8.87 | |
5 | Hart, Hana | SO | Henry-Senachwine | 8.97 | |
6 | Padgett, Rachel | FR | Hall | 9.47 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elliott, Carley | JR | Kaneland | 8.43 | |
2 | Waller, Landrea | SO | Henry-Senachwine | 9.11 | |
3 | Endress, Marissa | FR | Bureau Valley | 9.15 | |
4 | Coziahr, Mackenzie | SO | Cambridge | 9.18 | |
5 | Goodine, Haley | SO | Kaneland | 9.38 | |
6 | Peoples, Kiara | FR | Hall | 10.13 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rock, Jenna | SR | Henry-Senachwine | 8.99 | |
2 | Adams, Danielle | FR | Cambridge | 9.07 | |
3 | Newsom, Kyssa | FR | Bureau Valley | 9.37 | |
4 | Geary, Alex | SO | Bureau Valley | 9.39 | |
5 | Bogatitus, Jessica | SR | Hall | 9.42 | |
6 | Delgado, Leslie | FR | Hall | 10.42 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kelly, Kaya | FR | Henry-Senachwine | 9.29 | |
2 | Kopp, Tess | SR | Bureau Valley | 9.36 | |
3 | Angeletti, Brynn | FR | Kaneland | 9.43 | |
4 | Wilson, Amanda | SO | Cambridge | 9.86 | |
5 | Alejos, Alexis | FR | Hall | 11.40 | |
6 | Malik, Taylor | FR | Henry-Senachwine | 11.73 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mungia, Kaitlin | FR | Bureau Valley | 9.46 | |
2 | Splitt, Katelyn | SO | Bureau Valley | 9.66 | |
3 | Johnson, Daisy | JR | Cambridge | 9.70 | |
4 | Caul, Kaitlyn | FR | Kaneland | 9.83 | |
5 | Underwood, Brittany | JR | Cambridge | 10.15 | |
6 | Malawski, Amanda | FR | Kaneland | 11.27 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brennan, Caelan | FR | Kaneland | 9.77 | |
2 | Kruse, Laini | JR | Bureau Valley | 9.86 | |
3 | Luqueno, Ashley | SR | Kaneland | 10.66 | |
4 | Wiley, Lexi | SO | Cambridge | 11.04 | |
5 | Hinerichsen, Chloe | JR | Cambridge | 11.44 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Heinzer, Allie | SR | Kaneland | 26.40 | |
2 | Reed, Megan | SR | Cambridge | 28.30 | |
3 | Hamalle, Kaelyn | SO | Hall | 28.70 | |
4 | Endress, Marissa | FR | Bureau Valley | 31.06 | |
5 | Malawski, Amanda | FR | Kaneland | 38.45 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martens, Jamie | SO | Kaneland | 27.74 | |
2 | Spicher, Grayce | SO | Cambridge | 29.41 | |
3 | Meyer, Allison | SR | Cambridge | 29.56 | |
4 | Laudont, Liz | FR | Kaneland | 31.69 | |
5 | Geary, Alex | SO | Bureau Valley | 32.18 | |
6 | Malik, Taylor | FR | Henry-Senachwine | 41.17 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moss, Taylor | FR | Kaneland | 30.34 | |
2 | Olson, Alicyn | SR | Hall | 31.19 | |
3 | Jablonski, Caitlyn | SR | Hall | 32.05 | |
4 | Newsom, Kyssa | FR | Bureau Valley | 32.12 | |
5 | Kopp, Tess | SR | Bureau Valley | 32.95 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nuckles, Maddie | FR | Cambridge | 31.31 | |
2 | Hansen, Miranda | FR | Kaneland | 31.34 | |
3 | Stromquist, Jenna | FR | Cambridge | 31.69 | |
4 | Mungia, Kaitlin | FR | Bureau Valley | 32.27 | |
5 | Shilkuski, Kaleigh | FR | Hall | 34.34 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nelson, Hunter | JR | Cambridge | 31.20 | |
2 | Gale, Sandra | SO | Kaneland | 31.72 | |
3 | Angeletti, Brynn | FR | Kaneland | 32.53 | |
4 | Spaetzel, Elyssa | FR | Kaneland | 33.25 | |
5 | Adams, Danielle | FR | Cambridge | 33.54 | |
6 | Loudenburg, Jessica | JR | Bureau Valley | 35.22 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Goodine, Haley | SO | Kaneland | 33.02 | |
2 | Ratliff, Lizzy | FR | Cambridge | 33.97 | |
3 | Linley, Jessica | FR | Bureau Valley | 34.31 | |
4 | Underwood, Brittany | JR | Cambridge | 36.48 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Padgett, Rachel | FR | Hall | 32.44 | |
2 | Fortino, Renee | SO | Cambridge | 37.10 | |
3 | Richey, Elizabeth | SO | Cambridge | 44.20 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reed, Megan | SR | Cambridge | 1:03.04 | |
2 | Laudont, Liz | FR | Kaneland | 1:11.82 | |
3 | Huber, Katie | JR | Kaneland | 1:13.59 | |
4 | Jablonski, Caitlyn | SR | Hall | 1:14.29 | |
5 | Klingensmith, Lilah | SR | Kaneland | 1:18.88 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ganz, Allie | JR | Kaneland | 1:16.28 | |
2 | Piotrowski, Shana | JR | Hall | 1:17.04 | |
3 | Delgado, Leslie | FR | Hall | 1:30.28 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Richtman, Becca | JR | Kaneland | 2:24.71 | |
2 | Espino, Noelle | SR | Kaneland | 2:27.84 | |
3 | Daley, Sarah | JR | Kaneland | 2:31.95 | |
4 | Bartholomew, Carly | SR | Kaneland | 2:35.85 | |
5 | Pettis, Ronna | SR | Henry-Senachwine | 2:45.81 | |
6 | Wiest, Kai | JR | Henry-Senachwine | 2:50.17 | |
7 | Moreno, Amelia | JR | Hall | 2:51.82 | |
8 | Conrad, Lindsey | SR | Hall | 2:57.19 | |
9 | Cluskey, Kate | FR | Henry-Senachwine | 2:59.06 | |
10 | Killen, Jordan | JR | Henry-Senachwine | 3:04.18 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dries, Marissa | SO | Kaneland | 3:10.14 | |
2 | Nuckles, Maddie | FR | Cambridge | 3:12.76 | |
3 | Penkala, Haley | JR | Kaneland | 3:21.52 | |
4 | Hunger, Katrin | SR | Kaneland | 3:21.97 | |
5 | Carbonara, Gianna | FR | Kaneland | 3:32.73 | |
6 | Goetz, Hope | JR | Hall | 3:39.07 | |
7 | Fortino, Renee | SO | Cambridge | 3:46.88 | |
8 | Keeney, Alyssa | SO | Cambridge | 3:52.44 | |
9 | Knisley, Payton | JR | Henry-Senachwine | 3:55.79 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bower, Brianna | SR | Kaneland | 5:30.92 | |
2 | Wells, Andrea | SO | Kaneland | 5:51.86 | |
3 | Weidner, Haley | SO | Bureau Valley | 5:52.61 | |
4 | Shaw, Abby | JR | Kaneland | 5:57.27 | |
5 | Parente, Jenna | FR | Hall | 6:18.49 | |
6 | Williams, Heather | JR | Bureau Valley | 6:40.91 | |
7 | Swanson, Madison | FR | Cambridge | 6:49.82 | |
8 | Williams, Hannah | FR | Bureau Valley | 6:51.71 | |
9 | Olivares, Kaylee | JR | Hall | 7:09.56 | |
10 | Johnson, Daisy | JR | Cambridge | 7:15.27 | |
11 | Keeney, Alyssa | SO | Cambridge | 7:30.90 | |
12 | Seabloom, Andrea | SO | Cambridge | 8:00.45 | |
13 | Wilson, Amanda | SO | Cambridge | 8:30.56 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Quinn, Madi | JR | Hall | 9.87 | |
2 | Meyer, Allison | SR | Cambridge | 10.47 | |
3 | Acamovic, Tanja | SR | Hall | 10.61 | |
4 | Gale, Sandra | SO | Kaneland | 11.31 | |
5 | Goodine, Haley | SO | Kaneland | 11.57 | |
6 | Towne, Kaylee | JR | Bureau Valley | 12.76 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nuckles, Maddie | FR | Cambridge | 12.76 | |
2 | Howes, Abbey | SR | Bureau Valley | 12.94 | |
3 | Nuckles, Olivia | FR | Cambridge | 13.16 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaneland | A |
Crystal Durham,
Allie Heinzer, Carley Elliott, Jamie Martens |
1:49.82 | |
2 | Bureau Valley | A |
Marissa Endress,
Margaret Kelly, Marissa Mungia, Addison Moreland |
1:57.71 | |
3 | Cambridge | A |
Allison Meyer,
Hunter Nelson, Grayce Spicher, Mackenzie Coziahr |
1:59.45 | |
4 | Hall | A |
Madi Quinn,
Tanja Acamovic, Alicyn Olson, Jessica Bogatitus |
2:01.93 | |
5 | Henry-Senachwine | A |
Landrea Waller,
Hana Hart, Jenna Rock, Kaya Kelly |
2:02.10 | |
6 | Cambridge | B |
Olivia Nuckles,
Lizzy Ratliff, Danielle Adams, Jenna Stromquist |
2:04.84 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bureau Valley | B |
Saige Barnett,
Alex Geary, Tess Kopp, Katelyn Splitt |
2:08.87 | |
2 | Bureau Valley | C |
Kyssa Newsom,
Paige Foster, Jessica Linley, Kaitlin Mungia |
2:09.19 | |
3 | Kaneland | C |
Caelan Brennan,
Anna Carlson, Ashley Luqueno, Elyssa Spaetzel |
2:19.17 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaneland | A |
Carly Bartholomew,
Noelle Espino, Sarah Daley, Becca Richtman |
4:21.80 | |
2 | Bureau Valley | A |
Tiana Kennedy,
Addison Moreland, Marissa Mungia, Haley Weidner |
4:34.66 | |
3 | Henry-Senachwine | A |
Jenna Rock,
Landrea Waller, Hana Hart, Kai Wiest |
4:47.96 | |
4 | Bureau Valley | B |
Saige Barnett,
Paige Foster, Heather Williams, Kaylee Towne |
5:02.34 | |
5 | Hall | A |
Gertie Savitch,
Lindsey Conrad, Shana Piotrowski, Kiara Peoples |
5:09.45 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaneland | A |
Lilah Klingensmith,
Allie Ganz, Haley Penkala, Katie Huber |
11:38.60 | |
2 | Hall | A |
Kaylee Olivares,
Amelia Moreno, Gertie Savitch, Jenna Parente |
11:46.42 | |
3 | Bureau Valley | A |
Heather Williams,
Hannah Williams, Haley Weidner, Paige Foster |
12:08.49 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Keifer, Maddie | JR | Kaneland | 4' 10.0" | |
2 | Spicher, Grayce | SO | Cambridge | 4' 8.0" | |
3 | Gale, Sandra | SO | Kaneland | 4' 8.0" | |
4 | Meyer, Allison | SR | Cambridge | 4' 2.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Quinn, Madi | JR | Hall | 10' 6.0" | |
2 | Davidson, Sydney | JR | Kaneland | 10' 0.0" | |
3 | Guerra, Lexie | JR | Kaneland | 10' 0.0" | |
4 | Loudenburg, Jessica | JR | Bureau Valley | 7' 0.0" | |
5 | Turner, Linsey | FR | Kaneland | 7' 0.0" | |
6 | Hansen, Miranda | FR | Kaneland | 6' 6.0" | |
7 | Kruse, Laini | JR | Bureau Valley | 6' 6.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reed, Megan | SR | Cambridge | 16' 3.0" | |
2 | Hamalle, Kaelyn | SO | Hall | 15' 8.0" | |
3 | Durham, Crystal | SO | Kaneland | 15' 0.5" | |
4 | Spicher, Grayce | SO | Cambridge | 14' 9.5" | |
5 | Moreland, Addison | SO | Bureau Valley | 14' 8.5" | |
6 | Stromquist, Jenna | FR | Cambridge | 13' 6.0" | |
7 | Kennedy, Tiana | JR | Bureau Valley | 13' 5.5" | |
8 | Padgett, Rachel | FR | Hall | 12' 6.0" | |
9 | Piotrowski, Shana | JR | Hall | 12' 4.0" | |
10 | Savitch, Gertie | FR | Hall | 12' 2.5" | |
11 | Splitt, Katelyn | SO | Bureau Valley | 12' 1.5" | |
12 | Newsom, Kyssa | FR | Bureau Valley | 12' 1.0" | |
13 | Peoples, Kiara | FR | Hall | 11' 8.0" | |
14 | Wilson, Amanda | SO | Cambridge | 11' 7.0" | |
15 | Carlson, Anna | FR | Kaneland | 11' 3.0" | |
16 | Adams, Danielle | FR | Cambridge | 10' 10.5" | |
17 | Bogatitus, Jessica | SR | Hall | 10' 10.0" | |
18 | Coziahr, Mackenzie | SO | Cambridge | 10' 3.0" | |
19 | Delgado, Leslie | FR | Hall | 9' 8.0" | |
20 | Caul, Kaitlyn | FR | Kaneland | 9' 8.0" | |
21 | Moss, Taylor | FR | Kaneland | 9' 4.0" | |
22 | Underwood, Brittany | JR | Cambridge | 8' 6.0" | |
23 | Richey, Elizabeth | SO | Cambridge | 4' 2.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reed, Megan | SR | Cambridge | 35' 9.5" | |
2 | Hamalle, Kaelyn | SO | Hall | 34' 10.0" | |
3 | Keifer, Maddie | JR | Kaneland | 30' 8.0" | |
4 | Moreland, Addison | SO | Bureau Valley | 30' 8.0" | |
5 | Endress, Marissa | FR | Bureau Valley | 28' 8.0" | |
6 | Nuckles, Olivia | FR | Cambridge | 26' 5.0" | |
7 | Kopp, Tess | SR | Bureau Valley | 26' 1.5" | |
8 | Kruse, Laini | JR | Bureau Valley | 25' 7.0" | |
9 | Hansen, Miranda | FR | Kaneland | 25' 5.0" | |
10 | Caul, Kaitlyn | FR | Kaneland | 24' 7.0" | |
11 | Carlson, Anna | FR | Kaneland | 24' 5.0" | |
12 | Moss, Taylor | FR | Kaneland | 24' 2.5" | |
13 | Brennan, Caelan | FR | Kaneland | 23' 7.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jacobs, Lexie | JR | Bureau Valley | 33' 7.0" | |
2 | Barnett, Saige | FR | Bureau Valley | 32' 4.0" | |
3 | Crimmins, Baily | SR | Kaneland | 27' 7.0" | |
4 | Wiley, Lexi | SO | Cambridge | 27' 6.0" | |
5 | Edwards, Maddie | SR | Kaneland | 26' 9.0" | |
6 | Shilkuski, Kaleigh | FR | Hall | 26' 7.0" | |
7 | Mungia, Kaitlin | FR | Bureau Valley | 26' 7.0" | |
8 | Coziahr, Mackenzie | SO | Cambridge | 24' 8.0" | |
9 | Schaefer, Julia | SR | Kaneland | 24' 6.0" | |
10 | Alejos, Alexis | FR | Hall | 23' 10.0" | |
11 | Hunger, Katrin | SR | Kaneland | 20' 3.0" | |
12 | Hinerichsen, Chloe | JR | Cambridge | 20' 0.0" | |
13 | Vanik, Marissa | FR | Kaneland | 18' 4.0" | |
14 | Barnhart, Natalie | JR | Kaneland | 18' 2.0" |