Lake Michigan Invitational

Scores:
Men's Score
Evanston Township89
Antioch65
Menomonee Falls63
Homestead49
Grant35
Mundelein34.33
Brookfield East33.83
Racine Horlick30
Grayslake Central26
Zion-Benton20
Warren18
Kenosha Bradford16
Wauconda13
Libertyville13
Lakes12
Marquette University11
Marengo10
Jones10
New Berlin Eisenhower7
Grayslake North6
St. Viator6
Carmel5.5
Ridgewood5
Kenosha Christian Life3
Waterford3
Union Grove0.33
 
Women's Score
Whitney Young99
Lake Zurich61
Grant60
Lake Central48
Gurnee Warren43.5
Lakes34
Grayslake North32.5
Libertyville22.5
Mundelein22
Stevenson16
Vernon Hills16
Zion-Benton14
Niles North13
Wauconda12
McHenry12
Marengo11
Union Grove11
Waterford11
East Alton-Wood River10.5
Nicolet10
St. Viator8
Grayslake Central8
Carmel6
Racine Horlick3

Men's 55m Dash Invite   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McClain, Khalil SR Racine Horlick 6.65 9
2 Johnson, Khalil SO Evanston Township 6.66 6
3 Alva, Alex JR Grant 6.76 3
4 Sugerman, Scotty SR Warren -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Edwards, Maurice FR Grayslake Central 6.65 9
2 Smith, Diontre SO Zion-Benton 6.71 5
3 McGuinn, Javerius SO Wauconda 6.75 4
4 Brown-Williams, Daeleon SR Marquette University 6.77 2
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 McDonald, Cameron SR Brookfield East 6.97
2 James, Shalen FR North Chicago 7.11
3 Edwards, Ryan SO Brookfield East 7.34
4 Vallejo, Gabe SR Grayslake North 7.50
5 Salazar, Noah SO Kenosha Christian Life 8.58
6 Paris, Adisa SO New Berlin Eisenhower -
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Smith, Diontre SO Zion-Benton 6.71
2 Nowak, Luke SO Menomonee Falls 6.91
3 Kollmann, Dominick SR Menomonee Falls 6.99
4 Gibb, Austin FR Johnsburg 7.45
5 Burnell, Scriys FR Johnsburg 7.64
6 Belzek, Konrad JR Ridgewood 8.53
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Brown-Williams, Daeleon SR Marquette University 6.74
2 Calabrese, Gavin SO Antioch 6.95
3 Scroggins, Anthony JR Kenosha St. Joseph 7.26
4 Frosch, Jason SR The Prairie School 7.45
5 Gittens, Will JR The Prairie School 7.68
6 Moyer, Jack JR Kenosha St. Joseph 7.73
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Edwards, Maurice FR Grayslake Central 6.70
2 Miller, Dominic JR Waterford 6.77
3 Hunter, Isaac SR Evanston Township 6.79
4 Seymour, Morgan JR Homestead 6.97
5 Empalmado, Mat SR Mundelein 7.18
6 Davis, Cole SO Marengo 7.45
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Yerushalmi, Robert SR Grant 6.94
2 Williams, TJ FR Racine Horlick 6.97
3 Hunter, Mark FR Lakes 6.99
4 Lawson, Jelani SO Kenosha Bradford 7.17
5 Adams, Max JR Marquette University 7.21
6 Newfall, Reggie SR East Alton-Wood River 7.26
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Sugerman, Scotty SR Warren 6.75
2 McKinney, Jake JR Johnsburg 7.22
3 Oleksak, Brendan FR St. Viator 7.23
4 Douthat, Andrew SO Libertyville 7.38
5 Tenner, Tyler JR Racine Lutheran -
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Johnson, Khalil SO Evanston Township 6.75
2 Alva, Alex JR Grant 6.77
3 Johnson, Christian SO Grayslake North 6.87
4 Graves, Donnie SR Zion-Benton 6.98
5 Burton, Cray SR Warren 7.05
6 Baptise, DeAndre FR Kenosha Bradford -
Prelims Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Ringwall, Max FR New Berlin Eisenhower 7.02
2 Fruscione, Joseph SR Carmel 7.04
3 Robbins, Ethan SR Libertyville 7.20
4 Sjodin, Jonas SO Grayslake Central 7.27
5 Fremgen, Ryan JR Carmel 7.29
6 Sibayan, Jed SR Ridgewood 7.43
Prelims Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Bolton, Johnathon SO Grant 6.97
2 Hill, Dontraius SO North Chicago 7.57
3 Rodriguez, Guillermo JR Union Grove 7.60
4 Draus, Blaze JR Ridgewood 7.64
5 Rosen, Seth JR Kenosha Christian Life 7.95
6 Foster, Tyonn JR Zion-Benton -
Prelims Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Barisis, Lucas SO St. Viator 7.11
2 Shen, Stephen SO St. Viator 7.29
3 Curiel, Carlos JR Lakes 7.44
4 San Nicolas, John SR Kenosha St. Joseph 8.00
5 Amon, Chandler SO Union Grove 8.23
6 Lake, Tayveon SR Rockford East -
Prelims Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 McNair, Tristan SO Waterford 7.07
2 Anderson, Jerome FR North Chicago 7.23
3 Rangel, Joey SR East Alton-Wood River 7.36
4 Ramsey, Ethan SO New Berlin Eisenhower 7.49
5 Figueroa, Bryan SO Waukegan 7.53
6 Morales, Leo SO Waukegan 7.67
Prelims Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 McGuinn, Javerius SO Wauconda 6.70
2 McClain, Khalil SR Racine Horlick 6.75
3 Palmer, Demetrius JR Warren 6.86
4 Kaliakmanis, Dino SO Antioch 6.95
5 Baskerville, Conan FR Racine Lutheran 7.50
6 Adams, Domnic SO Wauconda 7.55
Prelims Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Giampietro, JohnPaul JR Marquette University 6.88
2 Ervin, Colton SR Marengo 6.94
3 Folsom, Darion SR Racine Horlick 6.99
4 Atade, Syam SO Mundelein 7.25
5 Falaschi, Nehemiah FR Racine Lutheran 7.96
6 Strawder, Carl FR Waukegan -

Men's 55m Dash Wheelchair   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Martin, Angel JR Johnsburg 17.37 1

Men's 200m Dash Invite   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Michelin, Sacrad JR Evanston Township 23.05 10
2 Bell, Martavion SR Racine Horlick 23.58 6
3 Hunter, Isaac SR Evanston Township 23.65 4
4 Kaliakmanis, Dino SO Antioch 23.85 2
5 Hess, Josh SR Racine Lutheran 25.71
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Braithwaite, Peter JR Evanston Township 23.82 3
2 Alva, Alex JR Grant 23.86 1
3 Sugerman, Scotty SR Warren 24.70
4 Edwards, Maurice FR Grayslake Central -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Graves, Donnie SR Zion-Benton 24.09
2 Neal, Ethan SO Menomonee Falls 24.37
3 Martinez, Max SR Grayslake Central 24.38
4 Galuska, Noah JR Warren 25.01
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nowak, Luke SO Menomonee Falls 23.95
2 Goetsch, Konnor JR Union Grove 24.73
3 Ervin, Colton SR Marengo 24.82
4 Schulz, Benjamin JR Waterford 25.89
5 Hondel, Aidan JR Waterford 26.37
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ali, Zach JR Ridgewood 23.60 5
2 Donaire, Bryan JR Grayslake North 24.51
3 Yerushalmi, Robert SR Grant 24.78
4 Anderson, Khalil SO Antioch 24.96
5 Coleman, Amarion SO Grayslake Central 25.06
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Peterson, Braedon JR Kenosha St. Joseph 24.15
2 Lawson, Jelani SO Kenosha Bradford 24.22
3 Oleksak, Brendan FR St. Viator 25.06
4 Covelli, Franco SR Kenosha Bradford 25.17
5 Williams, Allias JR Racine Horlick 25.78
6 Warshauer, Sam SO Homestead -
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hunter, Mark FR Lakes 24.31
2 Sowle, Matthew JR Menomonee Falls 24.55
3 Adams, Max JR Marquette University 25.05
4 Newfall, Reggie SR East Alton-Wood River 25.13
5 Giampietro, JohnPaul JR Marquette University 25.25
6 Schneider, Jared SR Homestead -
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Edwards, Ryan SO Brookfield East 24.86
2 Holmes, Reese SR Zion-Benton 25.23
3 Moore, Ethan JR East Alton-Wood River 25.29
4 Chamberlain, Zach JR Grayslake North 25.48
5 Baptise, DeAndre FR Kenosha Bradford 26.52
6 Chen, Haifeng SR Kenosha St. Joseph -
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wellman, Brady JR Brookfield East 25.03
2 Cephus, Isaac SR Marquette University 25.05
3 Barisis, Lucas SO St. Viator 25.69
4 McClellan, Deangelo JR Mundelein 25.83
5 Sauer, Erich SR Jones 25.85
6 Davis, Cole SO Marengo 27.37
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 White, Carter SR New Berlin Eisenhower 24.18
2 Fiedler, Nick JR New Berlin Eisenhower 25.43
3 Rangel, Joey SR East Alton-Wood River 25.49
4 Akalaonu, Kelechi SO Grayslake North 25.51
5 Lappe, Ryan SR Brookfield East 25.98
6 Manchik, Jackson JR Libertyville 26.74
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Anderson, Rob JR New Berlin Eisenhower 25.54
2 Stacy, Brian JR Libertyville 26.33
3 Kassam, Adam JR Ridgewood 26.33
4 Fremgen, Ryan JR Carmel 26.36
5 Kleppin, Joey SR Lakes 26.41
6 Kevek, Cade SR Union Grove -
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thomas, Deion JR Zion-Benton 25.36
2 Stieber, Christian SO Carmel 25.40
3 Jimenez, Armando JR Mundelein 26.12
4 Bradshaw, Cole SO Mundelein 26.22
5 Korzeniak, Radek SR Ridgewood 27.14
6 Carlucci, Michael FR St. Viator -
Finals Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Arnold, Rob JR Johnsburg 26.62
2 Adams, Domnic SO Wauconda 27.25
3 Salgado, Nick SO Johnsburg 27.77
4 Parcon, Ralph JR Ridgewood 33.34
5 Eschmann, Riley SO Racine Lutheran -
6 Barnet, Liam FR Racine Lutheran -
Finals Heat #14
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McGuinn, Javerius SO Wauconda 23.44 8
2 Harris, Davion JR North Chicago 26.06
3 Figueroa, Bryan SO Waukegan 26.85
4 Morales, Leo SO Waukegan 27.18
5 Gittens, Will JR The Prairie School 27.33
6 Hill, Dontraius SO North Chicago 27.73
Finals Heat #15
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Quattrone, Francesco JR The Prairie School 24.70
2 Nelson, Stefion FR North Chicago 27.04
3 Rosen, Seth JR Kenosha Christian Life 28.42
4 Wang, Gabriel FR Kenosha Christian Life 31.77
5 Salazar, Noah SO Kenosha Christian Life 31.88
6 Zurawski, Tyler FR Racine Lutheran -

Men's 400m Dash Wheelchair   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Martin, Angel JR Johnsburg 2:26.55 1

Men's 400m Dash Invite   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 King, Ethan SR Kenosha Bradford 51.50 10
2 Vinson, Jayvion SR Racine Horlick 51.92 8
3 Michelin, Julion SR Evanston Township 51.93 6
4 El-Ashmawi, Ayoub SR Evanston Township 52.17 5
5 Braza, Cyrus SR Warren -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lehman, AJ SR Grayslake Central 52.30 4
2 Hannah, George SO Evanston Township 52.33 3
3 O'Malley, Colin SO Grayslake Central 52.69 1
4 Subry, Hunter JR Warren 53.98
5 Furman, Jared SR Waterford 55.38
6 Reyes, Micah JR Warren 55.77
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Micheloti, Marc SO Libertyville 53.16
2 Scofield, Sebastian SR Antioch 55.54
3 Seay, Jaren SR Libertyville 56.36
4 Mehring, Owen SO Waterford 56.71
5 Reindl, Ethan JR Waterford 58.56
6 Newell, Adrian SR Rockford East -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Suaste, Christian JR Grant 54.15
2 Picchietti, Carlo SR Lakes 55.61
3 Hasan, Ahmed SR Libertyville 55.62
4 Sarkiss, Baito JR Jones 55.82
5 Reynolds, Liam SR Jones 56.29
6 Madigan, Mathias SO Antioch 56.51
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Creamer, Tyler SR Zion-Benton 52.39 2
2 Dominski, Vince JR Brookfield East 55.88
3 Moralas, Hunter SR East Alton-Wood River 56.47
4 Pomroy, Charlie JR Menomonee Falls 56.50
5 Esterle, Stephen FR Menomonee Falls 58.37
6 Rinchuiso, Nick SR Wauconda -
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Watson, Jacob SO Lakes 56.19
2 Woody, Tommy SR Marquette University 56.83
3 Peters, Nathan SR St. Viator 57.21
4 Zawicki, Nathan SO Racine Lutheran 57.69
5 Cervantes, J.J. JR Grant 58.08
6 Attenberger, Simon JR Brookfield East 58.53
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ciurlik, Declan JR Homestead 55.85
2 Brown, Dylan SO Homestead 56.08
3 Landmesser, Ralf JR Grayslake North 57.00
4 Ramsey, Tristan FR Grayslake North 57.22
5 Kowalewski, Caleb JR Mundelein 58.44
6 Kohr, Jonathan SR Marquette University -
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Prado, Nathan JR Zion-Benton 55.80
2 Draus, Blaze JR Ridgewood 1:00.40
3 Pietrusiewicz, Luke SO Mundelein 1:00.87
4 Lopez, Mario FR Marengo 1:01.15
5 Ray, Will SO New Berlin Eisenhower 1:02.32
6 Cieslak, Nate FR Marengo 1:03.97
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Strack, Nickolas SR Waukegan 57.38
2 Myers, Ronald FR East Alton-Wood River 57.58
3 Tadych, Aidan FR New Berlin Eisenhower 58.60
4 Crawford, Daniel FR St. Viator 58.72
5 DeCeglie, Enzo JR Ridgewood 1:03.26
6 McQuide, Max SO Marquette University -
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rutkowski, Jake SO Johnsburg 1:01.07
2 Mondragon, Israel JR Kenosha St. Joseph 1:01.52
3 Rozanski, A.J. FR Union Grove 1:01.86
4 Johnson, Sebastian FR Union Grove 1:04.10
5 Daniels, Luke FR Carmel 1:04.95
6 Galindo, Kevin SR Waukegan 1:05.05
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 San Nicolas, Dan SO Kenosha St. Joseph 1:04.03
2 Miller, Clay SO Johnsburg 1:07.16
3 Brinson, Prince SR Racine Lutheran 1:07.63
4 Kowalski, Andrew FR Carmel 1:07.83
5 Smith, Giancarlo SO Kenosha St. Joseph 1:10.82
6 Kaucic, Andy JR New Berlin Eisenhower -
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Quattrone, Francesco JR The Prairie School 55.63
2 Huley, Isaiah FR Zion-Benton 57.76
3 Coster, Ethan JR Wauconda 59.29
4 Coleman, David SO North Chicago 59.94
5 Law, Jack JR St. Viator 1:01.15
6 Cosmos, Micah JR Kenosha Christian Life -

Men's 800m Run Invite   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pasha, Griffin SO Warren 2:04.00 3
2 Natindim, Patric JR St. Viator 2:02.21 5
3 Knauf, Talon JR Lakes 2:06.18
4 Riss, Connor SR Grayslake North -
5 Erwin, Jack SR Lakes 2:01.62 6
6 Conde, Giacomo JR Evanston Township -
7 Bosley, Drew SR Homestead 1:58.99 10
8 Browne, Mark JR Brookfield East 2:02.42 4
9 Peterson, Max JR Evanston Township 1:59.16 8
10 Schorr, Carter JR Mundelein 2:04.89 2
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Salgado, Elian SO Mundelein 2:09.07
2 Fundator, A.J. SR Jones 2:06.20
3 Hou, Aaron SO Jones 2:07.92
4 Villa, Michael SR Jones 2:09.84
5 Fuehrer, Max JR Homestead 2:08.25
6 Hipps, Logan SR Menomonee Falls 2:10.25
7 Williams, Ian SR Waterford 2:08.85
8 Volkmar, Mike SR Antioch 2:05.67 1
9 Wiser, John JR Warren 2:06.22
10 Hemmer, JJ SO Brookfield East 2:08.42
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Spaulding, Logan JR Grayslake Central 2:10.64
2 Sauers, Maxwell SR Libertyville 2:08.66
3 Linck, Josh JR Antioch 2:14.46
4 Brooks, Andrew FR Libertyville 2:07.06
5 Guo, Jacky JR Grayslake North 2:15.56
6 Tovar, Roman SR Grayslake Central 2:09.91
7 Voge, Nathan SR Union Grove 2:11.51
8 Nuzzo, Luke SR Kenosha St. Joseph 2:13.69
9 Kohr, Jonathan SR Marquette University 2:09.45
10 Miller, Cooper SR Libertyville 2:15.52
11 White, Ryne SR East Alton-Wood River 2:14.94
12 Doland Jr, Jason SR St. Viator 2:06.90
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Arroyo, Daniel SR Waukegan 2:19.91
2 Witusik, Adam SR Ridgewood 2:22.13
3 Franklin, Ben JR Kenosha St. Joseph 2:22.91
4 Anderson, Jake SR Union Grove 2:29.72
5 Quiroz, Christian SR Waukegan 2:16.71
6 Gutierrez, Mario SR Zion-Benton 2:24.32
7 Fitzgerald, Tristan SR Zion-Benton 2:25.78
8 Deacon, Zach SO Grant 2:16.93
9 Durand, Michael JR Waterford 2:23.08
10 Estrada, Chris SR Waterford 2:21.70
11 Kounga, Maxwell JR New Berlin Eisenhower 2:24.31
12 Bishop, Ryan JR Grant 2:15.98
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kubiak, Andrew FR New Berlin Eisenhower 2:21.16
2 White, Andrew JR Carmel -
3 Zoladz, Jacob FR Ridgewood 2:25.96
4 Keene, Kai FR Wauconda 2:32.20
5 Germann, Grady SO Johnsburg 2:39.18
6 Ardon, Andrew FR Johnsburg 2:33.31
7 Flones, Alex SO Racine Lutheran 3:18.59
8 Schmierer, Luke SO Racine Lutheran 2:31.25
9 Jasinski, Matthew SO Wauconda 2:36.06
10 Lesher, Brant SO Marengo 2:20.48
11 Sargent, Jonathan SR Marquette University -
12 Mezatis, Brett FR Kenosha Christian Life -

Men's 1,600m Run Invite   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bosley, Drew SR Homestead 4:17.79 10
2 Smith, Charlie JR Antioch 4:22.33 8
3 Riss, Connor SR Grayslake North 4:23.32 6
4 Splitt, Justin JR Grant 4:26.53 5
5 Maida, Anthony JR Jones 4:34.73 4
6 Afonso, Aidan SR Mundelein 4:35.91 3
7 Olson, Garrett SR Kenosha Bradford 4:37.64 2
8 Natindim, Patric JR St. Viator 4:37.75 1
9 DeSantis, Ryan JR Jones 4:38.45
10 Holland, Bryan SR Warren 4:40.69
11 Carrillo, Dario SR Mundelein 4:54.27
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Halberg, Charlie SR Lakes 4:38.36
2 Ebeling, Max SR Evanston Township 4:41.61
3 Wiley, Luke FR Warren 4:42.26
4 Romig, Colton SO Grant 4:42.40
5 Doland Jr, Jason SR St. Viator 4:44.13
6 Sauers, Maxwell SR Libertyville 4:47.34
7 Curry, Trent SO Brookfield East 4:47.41
8 Hall, Kevin JR Union Grove 4:50.19
9 Friedrich, Will SR Marquette University 4:51.65
10 Timm, Jonathan SR Libertyville 4:58.13
11 Sommese, Michael SR Jones 5:01.73
12 Aaberg, Owen JR Grayslake Central -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Allen, Ellis SO Evanston Township 4:54.98
2 Newman, Kai SR Homestead 4:56.60
3 Figueroa, Andrew JR Zion-Benton 4:58.01
4 Secor, Zach SO Marengo 4:58.39
5 Gegare, Ethan SR Racine Horlick 5:00.17
6 Migas, RJ JR Lakes 5:00.86
7 Moehrlin, Aaron SO Marengo 5:06.86
8 Sarkisian, Avedis SR Zion-Benton 5:07.05
9 Tarr, Anthony FR Grayslake Central 5:07.61
10 Buban, Patrick JR New Berlin Eisenhower 5:07.79
11 Mathaus, Rawson SO Menomonee Falls 5:12.08
12 Gallegos, Uriel SR Racine Horlick 5:22.04
13 Hanson, Bennett SR Brookfield East -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Anaya, Guillermo JR Waukegan 5:02.38
2 Rojas, Daniel SR Waukegan 5:06.72
3 Rasper, Kyle FR Johnsburg 5:07.40
4 McCarty, Dylan FR Libertyville 5:09.70
5 Bretl, Tommy JR Union Grove 5:10.80
6 Baronello, Lucas FR Antioch 5:12.04
7 Hernandez, Jonathan JR Ridgewood 5:12.42
8 Rivera, Nathan SO Zion-Benton 5:14.52
9 Tyma, Adin SR Waterford 5:15.44
10 Pienkos, Michael JR Kenosha St. Joseph 5:25.03
11 Ashley, Evan SO Carmel 5:33.75
12 Muffick, Logan SO Waterford 5:42.92
13 Kohr, Christian FR Marquette University -
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bliss, Noah FR Kenosha Bradford 5:19.62
2 Boal, Gavin SO Johnsburg 5:25.69
3 Rockey, Ryan FR Wauconda 5:25.75
4 Lay, Charlie SO Grayslake North 5:31.08
5 Matteucci, Rocco SO Kenosha St. Joseph 5:34.25
6 Luthra, Veeroj SO New Berlin Eisenhower 5:35.09
7 Miller, Aiden SO Wauconda 5:42.11
8 Holbrook-blair, Damien SR East Alton-Wood River 5:47.49
9 Verdin, Dennys SR North Chicago 5:48.51
10 Schmierer, Joseph SO Racine Lutheran 5:53.23
11 Lybarger, Zach FR East Alton-Wood River 6:08.42
12 Rodriguez, Eduardo JR Ridgewood 6:30.58
13 Figueroa, Daniel FR North Chicago -
14 Flones, Alex SO Racine Lutheran -

Men's 3,200m Run Invite   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Blake, Dillon JR Mundelein 9:33.02 10
2 Tucker, Liam SO Libertyville 9:52.31 8
3 St. Clair, Robert SR Mundelein 9:52.33 6
4 Bell, Logan SO Brookfield East 9:54.11 5
5 Dethloff, Eric JR Menomonee Falls 10:03.02 4
6 Anderson, Micah JR Kenosha Christian Life 10:05.69 3
7 McKenna, Chris JR Marquette University 10:10.40 2
8 Gordon, Will JR Libertyville 10:19.95 1
9 Romig, Colton SO Grant 10:20.50
10 Yakes, Jeremy SR Jones 10:23.41
11 Benes, Luke SO Jones 10:30.07
12 Batteau, Brandt JR Grayslake North 10:34.81
13 Szablewski, Ian SO Brookfield East 10:47.39
14 Hundley, Craig JR Grayslake Central -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Herzog, Sam SR Kenosha Bradford 10:27.49
2 Metcalf, Andrew JR Warren 10:38.70
3 Johnson, Marcus SO Union Grove 10:48.62
4 Boxer, Jordaan SR Grayslake North 10:48.76
5 Pelis, Ryan JR Marquette University 10:49.55
6 Rusch, Jackson JR Homestead 10:49.65
7 Villa, Carlos SO Warren 10:50.41
8 Chaffin, Luke SO Marengo 10:51.13
9 Landau, Joshua SO Grayslake Central 10:53.35
10 Balderas, Miguel SR Zion-Benton 10:57.07
11 Schommer, Ethan SR Lakes 11:00.12
12 Vale, Bryan FR Grayslake Central 11:07.70
13 Gillespie, Aidan SO Lakes 11:08.58
14 Mascorro, Jason SR Zion-Benton 11:12.97
15 McDonnell, Bryce JR St. Viator 11:17.59
16 Reigstad, Braden FR Menomonee Falls 11:20.22
17 Villa, Michael SR Jones -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Burgdorf, Nic SO New Berlin Eisenhower 10:50.60
2 Juridico, Lance JR Ridgewood 11:15.52
3 Johnson, Ryan SO Antioch 11:16.15
4 Doland, Lucas FR St. Viator 11:19.52
5 Rininger, Ryan FR Wauconda 11:21.11
6 Patel, Jay JR Lakes 11:37.06
7 Gutke, Lukas SO Antioch 11:43.48
8 Markey, Pat FR Union Grove 12:04.35
9 Miiller, Alex SO Carmel 12:13.92
10 Kirn, Ryan JR Waterford 12:38.09
11 Markey, Josh FR Union Grove 12:56.75
12 Rausch, Caleb JR Waterford 13:27.50
13 Wendt, Nate SR Johnsburg -
14 Kounga, Maxwell JR New Berlin Eisenhower -
15 Caceres, Daniel SR Wauconda -
16 Felton, Brennen SO Johnsburg -

Men's 55m Hurdles Invite   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Selby, Evan SR Lakes 8.09 5
2 Weaver, Mike SO Racine Horlick 8.30 3
3 Thiel, Matthew SR Grayslake Central 8.31 2
4 McLaughlin, Aaron SR Brookfield East 8.42 1
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thomas, Tamir JR Menomonee Falls 7.84 10
2 Bamba, Mory SR Menomonee Falls 7.92 8
3 Johnson, Khalil SO Evanston Township 7.96 6
4 Watson, Treshawn JR Antioch 8.23 4
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Gehrett, Cody SO Mundelein 8.47
2 Mueller, Riley SO Brookfield East 8.76
3 Zawicki, Nathan SO Racine Lutheran 9.00
4 Makowski, Damian SO Grayslake Central 9.16
5 Cosmos, Micah JR Kenosha Christian Life 11.57
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Thomas, Tamir JR Menomonee Falls 7.96
2 Watson, Treshawn JR Antioch 8.21
3 Weaver, Mike SO Racine Horlick 8.26
4 Cayet, Bobby SR Grant 8.35
5 Biel, Piotr JR Ridgewood 10.79
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Zweifel, Jonathan JR Waterford 8.66
2 Jones, Cameron SR Evanston Township 9.01
3 Boehm, John SO Warren 9.25
4 Kaucic, Andy JR New Berlin Eisenhower 10.79
5 Zdroik, Andrew SR Menomonee Falls -
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 McLaughlin, Aaron SR Brookfield East 8.24
2 Rossmann, Dan SO Kenosha Bradford 8.72
3 Brak, Mateusz SR Mundelein 8.80
4 Swiderski, Alex SR Marquette University 8.96
5 Penn, Chris JR Antioch 9.02
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Bamba, Mory SR Menomonee Falls 7.94
2 Selby, Evan SR Lakes 8.24
3 Albarran, Cortez JR Warren 8.45
4 Jennings, Grayson JR Homestead 8.86
5 Roberts, Christian FR Libertyville 9.61
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Thiel, Matthew SR Grayslake Central 8.27
2 Kaliakmanis, Athan SO Antioch 8.31
3 Buechel, Ben JR New Berlin Eisenhower 8.41
4 Jennett, Michael SO Marengo 9.07
5 Boilek, Jacob SO The Prairie School -
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Kuligoski, Andrew JR Grant 8.67
2 Webster, Cody SR Waterford 8.97
3 Landmesser, Ralf JR Grayslake North 8.99
4 Warren, Daeshawn JR East Alton-Wood River 9.33
5 Burd, Jackson SO Homestead 10.11
Prelims Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Hutchins, Aaron SO Evanston Township 8.30
2 Janezcek, Pawel SR Ridgewood 8.51
3 Larkin, Sam SO Grayslake North 9.48
4 Schmierer, Luke SO Racine Lutheran -
5 Kaneria, Harshil SO Wauconda -
Prelims Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Johnson, Khalil SO Evanston Township 8.14
2 Johnson, Andrew JR Zion-Benton 9.48
3 Johnson, Connor FR Grayslake North 9.78
4 Klaybough, Trent JR East Alton-Wood River 10.03
5 Yonan, Greg SR Libertyville 10.51

Men's 4 x 200m Relay Invite   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Grant A Jason Thormo, Michael Smith,
Bobby Cayet, Johnathon Bolton
1:33.36 10
2 Evanston Township A Sacrad Michelin, Khalil Johnson,
Isaac Hunter, Jamal Perrin
1:33.75 8
3 Grayslake Central A Maurice Edwards, Max Martinez,
Samuel Rotman, Ethan Richardson
1:34.99 6
4 Menomonee Falls A Ethan Neal, Dominick Kollmann,
Luke Nowak, Joey Tabbert
1:35.39 5
5 Warren A Scotty Sugerman, Ryan Conley,
Noah Galuska, Demetrius Palmer
1:36.25 4
6 Marquette University A Riley Nowakowski, Daeleon Brown-Williams,
Michael Szymanski, Isaac Cephus
1:36.64 3
7 Antioch A Dino Kaliakmanis, Ryan Shaputis,
Gavin Calabrese, Robert Christensen
1:36.81 2
8 Zion-Benton A Reese Holmes, Donnie Graves,
Tyonn Foster, Diontre Smith
1:37.43 1
9 Ridgewood A Paul Plichta, Ronan Kenny,
Zach Ali, Andrew Balacy
1:38.06
10 Grayslake North A Christian Johnson, Bryan Donaire,
Logan Williams, Brian Kenebrew
1:38.88
11 Brookfield East A Evan Skirrow, Riley Mueller,
Michael LeRoy, Cameron McDonald
1:39.57
12 Racine Horlick A Darion Folsom, TJ Williams,
Khalil McClain, Allias Williams
1:40.22
13 Homestead A Jackson Burd, Morgan Seymour,
Declan Ciurlik, Dylan Brown
1:41.30
14 East Alton-Wood River A Daeshawn Warren, Joey Rangel,
Ethan Moore, Reggie Newfall
1:41.68
15 New Berlin Eisenhower A Tyler Zanck, Adisa Paris,
Ben Buechel, Rob Anderson
1:41.72
16 Mundelein A Deangelo McClellan, Saul Garcia,
Brendan Grubb, Syam Atade
1:42.07
17 St. Viator A Lucas Barisis, Michael Grossi,
Brendan Oleksak, Stephen Shen
1:42.66
18 Waterford A Benjamin Schulz, Aidan Hondel,
Dominic Miller, Jonathan Zweifel
1:42.82
19 Libertyville A Christian Roberts, Brian Stacy,
Ethan Robbins, Jackson Manchik
1:44.02
20 Lakes A Carlos Curiel, Joey Kleppin,
Evan Selby, Machi Perrin
1:44.07
21 Johnsburg A Blake Radtke, Chris Tobin,
Josh Peschke, Evan Halverson
1:44.72
22 North Chicago A Jerome Anderson, Jerico Johnson,
Shalen James, Michael Waiters
1:45.18
23 Kenosha St. Joseph A Braedon Peterson, Jack Moyer,
Val Iaquinta, Anthony Scroggins
1:45.53
24 Marengo A Zac Brandt, Mitch Kunde,
Nikolas San Miguel, Tyler Mirtl
1:46.11
25 Racine Lutheran A Tyler Tenner, Josh Hess,
Noah Schoff, Kaiden Leonard
1:46.12
26 Union Grove A Cade Kevek, Ryan Hoke,
Jacob Tennessen, Konnor Goetsch
1:46.73
27 Carmel A Luke Daniels, Christian Stieber,
Ryan Fremgen, Joseph Fruscione
1:47.00
28 Kenosha Christian Life A Gabriel Wang, Noah Salazar,
Seth Rosen, Alex Yang
2:05.58
29 Wauconda A Brandon Acosta, Matthew Czerwinski,
Erik Trela, Javerius McGuinn
-
30 Waukegan A Carl Strawder, Tim Taylor,
Keon Torres, Bryan Figueroa
-

Men's 4 x 400m Relay Invite   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Grant A Michael Smith, Justin Splitt,
Bobby Cayet, Jason Thormo
3:26.31 10
2 Evanston Township A Jeff Klamm, Ayoub El-Ashmawi,
Max Peterson, Julion Michelin
3:27.84 8
3 Antioch A Ryan Shaputis, Robert Christensen,
Dino Kaliakmanis, Charlie Smith
3:33.46 6
4 Mundelein A Carter Schorr, Trevor Werner,
Mike Parduhn, Cody Gehrett
3:36.18 5
5 Libertyville A Marc Micheloti, Andrew Brooks,
Justin Carlson, Jaren Seay
3:40.63 4
6 Zion-Benton A Rikki Wiley, Diontre Smith,
Victor Mares, Tyler Creamer
3:41.74 3
7 Brookfield East A Evan Skirrow, Trent Curry,
Michael LeRoy, Aaron McLaughlin
3:42.36 2
8 Grayslake Central A AJ Lehman, Sushil Suresh,
Roman Tovar, Colin O'Malley
3:42.90 1
9 Warren A Cyrus Braza, Ryan Conley,
Micah Reyes, Bryan Holland
3:43.88
10 New Berlin Eisenhower A Nick Fiedler, Carter White,
Ben Buechel, Max Ringwall
3:44.41
11 Grayslake North A Logan Williams, Brian Kenebrew,
Ralf Landmesser, Connor Riss
3:45.69
12 Ridgewood A Pawel Janezcek, Blaze Draus,
Zach Ali, Paul Plichta
3:45.88
13 Menomonee Falls A Matthew Sowle, Joey Tabbert,
Logan Hipps, Jonathon Stroh
3:46.16
14 Waterford A Jared Furman, Owen Mehring,
Logan Muffick, Ian Williams
3:46.49
15 Racine Horlick A Jayvion Vinson, Mike Weaver,
Martavion Bell, Jaydin McNeal
3:47.60
16 Marquette University A Shane O'Brien, Jonathan Kohr,
Tommy Woody, Michael Szymanski
3:48.20
17 Johnsburg A Blake Radtke, Forrest Hull,
Brad Wizceb, Chris Tobin
3:52.91
18 Kenosha Bradford A Franco Covelli, Brandon Knick,
Jacon Radovan, Jacob Marker
3:55.37
19 Marengo A Zach Secor, Mario Lopez,
Aaron Moehrlin, Michael Jennett
4:01.67
20 East Alton-Wood River A Ryne White, Ronald Myers,
Daeshawn Warren, Hunter Moralas
4:02.64
21 St. Viator A Daniel Crawford, Benjamin Duenez,
Michael Carlucci, Brad Wilson
4:02.92
22 Union Grove A Jacob Tennessen, A.J. Rozanski,
Sebastian Johnson, Trae Ford
4:12.86
23 Racine Lutheran A Prince Brinson, Riley Eschmann,
Nathan Zawicki, Conan Baskerville
4:19.12
24 Jones A Liam Reynolds, Baito Sarkiss,
A.J. Fundator, Anthony Maida
-
25 Wauconda A Nick Rinchuiso, Ethan Coster,
Casjen Riedell, Erik Trela
-
26 Kenosha Christian Life A Micah Cosmos, Elijah Fairbanks,
Alex Yang, Micah Anderson
-

Men's 4 x 800m Relay Invite   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Evanston Township A Julion Michelin, Giacomo Conde,
James Moran, Max Peterson
8:11.45 10
2 Mundelein A Carter Schorr, Aidan Afonso,
Trevor Werner, Mike Parduhn
8:12.25 8
3 Jones A Michael Villa, Jeremy Yakes,
Ian Bacon, Aaron Hou
8:27.25 6
4 Warren A Hunter Subry, Cyrus Braza,
Griffin Pasha, Jason Langevin
8:27.37 5
5 Kenosha Bradford A Jacob Marker, Jacon Radovan,
Brandon Knick, Ethan King
8:37.43 4
6 Antioch A Mike Volkmar, Kevin Tebbe,
Josh Linck, Sebastian Scofield
8:46.52 3
7 Zion-Benton A Victor Mares, Jason Mascorro,
Miguel Balderas, Marcos Luevano
8:55.60 2
8 Grant A Christian Suaste, Ryan Bishop,
Zach Deacon, J.J. Cervantes
8:58.78 1
9 Grayslake Central A Sushil Suresh, Joshua Landau,
Noah Landau, Anthony Tarr
8:59.00
10 Waterford A Chris Estrada, Ian Williams,
Ethan Reindl, Michael Durand
9:05.52
11 Menomonee Falls A Joseph Lynch, Jonathon Stroh,
Caden Christ, Ty Sardina
9:07.66
12 Lakes A Jay Patel, Carlo Picchietti,
Nathan Rolla, Ethan Schommer
9:09.92
13 Homestead A Cullen Boyle, Drew Braaten,
Adam Dolan, Kyle Knutson
9:12.40
14 Libertyville A Cooper Miller, Matthew Beckman,
Isaac Sweitzer, Jonathan Timm
9:13.10
15 Ridgewood A Adam Witusik, Lance Juridico,
Roman Hernandez, Michael Ciszewski
9:16.36
16 Kenosha St. Joseph A Luke Nuzzo, Ben Franklin,
Israel Mondragon, Val Iaquinta
9:17.40
17 St. Viator A Matthew Goss, Rowan McDonnell,
Ryan Politzki, Daniel Bottcher
9:18.97
18 Marquette University A Jack Wimmer, Alex Quinn,
Jack Retzer, Jack Beehler
9:38.91
19 East Alton-Wood River A Ryne White, Damien Holbrook-blair,
Spencer Slayden, Hunter Moralas
9:44.98
20 New Berlin Eisenhower A Andrew Kubiak, Nic Burgdorf,
Will Ray, Veeroj Luthra
9:50.90
21 Johnsburg A Kyle Rasper, Gavin Boal,
Andrew Ardon, Grady Germann
9:51.43
22 Carmel A Evan Ashley, Matthew Truesdale,
Andrew White, Alex Miiller
9:52.83
23 Grayslake North A Jordie Tellez, Carson Drummer,
Ryan Crenshaw, William Lytle
10:24.79
24 Racine Lutheran A Luke Schmierer, Joseph Schmierer,
Riley Eschmann, Kaiden Leonard
11:02.76
25 Wauconda A Ryan Rockey, Kai Keene,
Matthew Jasinski, Aiden Miller
-
26 Union Grove A Will Behrens, Nathan McMahon,
Connor Schivley, Marcus Johnson
-

Men's High Jump Invite   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wellman, Brady JR Brookfield East 5' 8.0" 0.33
2 Muffick, Logan SO Waterford 5' 8.0"
3 King, Adam SR Waterford 5' 6.0"
4 Moore, Saevion JR Grayslake North 5' 4.0"
5 Miller, Kyle SO Antioch 5' 4.0"
6 Pietrusiewicz, Jason SR Mundelein 5' 4.0"
7 Buban, Patrick JR New Berlin Eisenhower 5' 4.0"
8 Kistler, Charles FR Libertyville 5' 2.0"
9 Ryan, Anthony SO Ridgewood 5' 2.0"
10 Zoladz, Jacob FR Ridgewood 5' 2.0"
11 Ramsey, Tristan FR Grayslake North 5' 2.0"
12 Slayden, Spencer SO East Alton-Wood River 5' 2.0"
13 Kaunas, James FR Johnsburg 5' 2.0"
14 Jensen, Ben JR Grant 5' 0.0"
15 Adams, Zion SR East Alton-Wood River 5' 0.0"
16 Paris, Adisa SO New Berlin Eisenhower 5' 0.0"
17 Zawicki, Nathan SO Racine Lutheran -
18 Law, Jack JR St. Viator -
19 Correa, Myles JR St. Viator -
20 Halverson, Evan JR Johnsburg -
21 Perrin, Machi SO Lakes -
22 Bose, Aaron SO Union Grove -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shepard, Aaron SR Marengo 6' 4.0" 10
2 Corazzari, Davis JR Menomonee Falls 6' 2.0" 8
3 Hemmer, JJ SO Brookfield East 6' 0.0" 6
4 Grindley, Zach SR Antioch 6' 0.0" 5
5 Wright, Ethan SR Marquette University 5' 8.0" 3
6 Brown, Tyler SR Homestead 5' 8.0" 3
7 Albarran, Cortez JR Warren 5' 8.0" 3
8 Brak, Mateusz SR Mundelein 5' 8.0" 0.33
9 Green, Gavin SR Union Grove 5' 8.0" 0.33
10 Milner, Tim JR Carmel 5' 8.0"
11 Szews, Jon SR Brookfield East 5' 6.0"
12 Folsom, Darion SR Racine Horlick 5' 6.0"
13 Gist, Elijah JR Evanston Township 5' 6.0"
14 Carlson, Justin JR Libertyville 5' 6.0"
15 Mallon, Nick JR Grayslake Central 5' 6.0"
16 Klamm, Jeff JR Evanston Township 5' 4.0"
17 Peschke, Josh SO Johnsburg 5' 4.0"
18 Spicer, Grant JR Grayslake Central 5' 4.0"
19 Kuligoski, Andrew JR Grant 5' 4.0"
20 Smith, Colton SO Menomonee Falls -
21 Rinchuiso, Nick SR Wauconda -
22 Gettlefinger, Ryan SO Homestead -

Men's Pole Vault Invite   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tunelius, Wesley JR Warren 11' 0.0"
2 Robbins, Jared SR Libertyville 10' 6.0"
3 Lynch, Jack JR Menomonee Falls 10' 6.0"
4 Robbins, Ethan SR Libertyville 10' 6.0"
5 Merten, Alex JR Grayslake North 10' 6.0"
6 Ramsey, Ethan SO New Berlin Eisenhower 10' 0.0"
7 Trela, Erik SR Wauconda 10' 0.0"
8 Cheever, Jake SR Waterford 9' 0.0"
9 Lim, Kentaro SR St. Viator 9' 0.0"
10 Bose, Samuel SR Union Grove 8' 6.0"
11 Deloncker, Wayne SR Wauconda 8' 6.0"
12 Forbis, James JR Warren -
13 Whelan, Michael SR St. Viator -
14 Wizceb, Brad SO Johnsburg -
15 Montes, Alexis JR Mundelein -
16 Pietrusiewicz, Jason SR Mundelein -
17 Gehrett, Cody SO Mundelein -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Browne, Jack SR Brookfield East 14' 0.0" 10
2 Larson, Logan SR Menomonee Falls 14' 0.0" 8
3 Bitz, Chris SR Brookfield East 13' 0.0" 5.5
4 Wahlers, Samuel SR Carmel 13' 0.0" 5.5
5 Fier, Nico SR Antioch 12' 6.0" 4
6 McNair, Tristan SO Waterford 12' 6.0" 3
7 Oslage, Tyler JR Antioch 12' 6.0" 2
8 Kao, Collin SO Lakes 12' 6.0" 1
9 Silverman, Charles SO Nicolet 11' 6.0"
10 Bohlmann, Gabe SR Marquette University 11' 6.0"
11 Tarnowski, Nick SR Grayslake Central 11' 0.0"
12 Mittelstadt, Marcus SO Grayslake Central 11' 0.0"
13 Conway, Brady SR Johnsburg -
14 Singson, Greg JR Lakes -
15 Kaucic, Andy JR New Berlin Eisenhower -

Men's Long Jump Invite   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Zweifel, Jonathan JR Waterford 18' 7.0"
2 Kunde, Mitch SO Marengo 18' 0.5"
3 McGee, LaShawn SR Zion-Benton 17' 11.5"
4 Anderson, Rob JR New Berlin Eisenhower 17' 4.75"
5 Baskerville, Conan FR Racine Lutheran 16' 8.5"
6 Stacy, Brian JR Libertyville 16' 7.0"
7 Akalaonu, Kelechi SO Grayslake North 16' 4.0"
8 Hondel, Aidan JR Waterford 16' 3.0"
9 Schoff, Noah SO Racine Lutheran 16' 0.0"
10 Ritchie, Evan JR St. Viator 15' 9.5"
11 Schulz, Benjamin JR Waterford 15' 9.0"
12 Jensen, Ben JR Grant 15' 5.5"
13 Baker, Tridell SO Libertyville 15' 1.75"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thomas, Tamir JR Menomonee Falls 18' 11.0"
2 Fairbanks, Elijah JR Kenosha Christian Life 18' 4.5"
3 Newfall, Reggie SR East Alton-Wood River 18' 4.0"
4 Watson, Jacob SO Lakes 18' 0.0"
5 Oleksak, Brendan FR St. Viator 17' 6.0"
6 Pipinis, Michael JR Mundelein 17' 3.0"
7 Edwards, Ryan SO Brookfield East 17' 2.0"
8 Tennessen, Jacob SO Union Grove 16' 10.0"
9 Perrin, Machi SO Lakes 16' 5.5"
10 Strawder, Carl FR Waukegan -
11 Davis, Cole SO Marengo -
12 Ntawiymara, Innocent FR Rockford East -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stafford, Quinton SR The Prairie School 19' 8.25"
2 Sugerman, Scotty SR Warren 19' 8.0"
3 Warshauer, Sam SO Homestead 18' 6.0"
4 Mueller, Riley SO Brookfield East 18' 4.5"
5 Moore, Ethan JR East Alton-Wood River 18' 3.75"
6 McQuide, Max SO Marquette University 18' 3.5"
7 Plichta, Paul JR Ridgewood 17' 9.75"
8 Martel, Liam SO Marquette University 17' 8.25"
9 Kevek, Cade SR Union Grove 17' 5.25"
10 Patterson, Xavier SO Grant 17' 0.0"
11 Baptise, DeAndre FR Kenosha Bradford 16' 3.5"
12 Czerwinski, Matthew SO Wauconda -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Diontre SO Zion-Benton 21' 0.75" 5
2 Voss, Josh SO Grayslake North 19' 4.25"
3 Alexander, Amen SR Grant 19' 3.75"
4 Hunter, Mark FR Lakes 18' 11.0"
5 Perrin, Jamal SR Evanston Township 18' 8.25"
6 Kaliakmanis, Athan SO Antioch 18' 7.0"
7 Conley, Ryan JR Warren 18' 5.0"
8 Zanck, Tyler JR New Berlin Eisenhower 18' 2.75"
9 Rotman, Samuel JR Grayslake Central 18' 2.5"
10 Chen, Haifeng SR Kenosha St. Joseph 17' 11.75"
11 Klamm, Jeff JR Evanston Township 17' 6.0"
12 Balacy, Andrew JR Ridgewood 17' 1.75"
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schneider, Jared SR Homestead 22' 2.5" 10
2 Grindley, Zach SR Antioch 21' 6.75" 8
3 Corazzari, Davis JR Menomonee Falls 21' 1.75" 6
4 McNeal, Jaydin SR Racine Horlick 20' 11.0" 4
5 Kaus, Jacob SR Menomonee Falls 20' 10.25" 3
6 Watson, Treshawn JR Antioch 20' 3.5" 2
7 McGuinn, Javerius SO Wauconda 20' 2.25" 1
8 Galuska, Noah JR Warren 19' 9.25"
9 Empalmado, Mat SR Mundelein 19' 6.5"
10 Milner, Tim JR Carmel 19' 1.75"
11 Fruscione, Joseph SR Carmel 19' 1.5"
12 Richardson, Ethan JR Grayslake Central 19' 1.25"

Men's Triple Jump Invite   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fairbanks, Elijah JR Kenosha Christian Life 40' 8.75"
2 Shepard, Aaron SR Marengo 38' 9.75"
3 McGee, LaShawn SR Zion-Benton 38' 3.5"
4 Airapetyan, Peter JR Homestead 37' 4.0"
5 Pipinis, Michael JR Mundelein 37' 0.75"
6 Cheever, Jake SR Waterford 36' 9.5"
7 Montes, Alexis JR Mundelein 36' 2.25"
8 Alexander, Amen SR Grant 35' 11.25"
9 Tadych, Aidan FR New Berlin Eisenhower 35' 10.25"
10 Thomas, Deion JR Zion-Benton 35' 6.25"
11 Leonard, Kaiden SO Racine Lutheran -
12 Kaneria, Harshil SO Wauconda -
13 Balacy, Andrew JR Ridgewood -
14 Duenez, Christian JR St. Viator -
15 Ngoy, Jonathon SO St. Viator -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kenebrew, Brian JR Grayslake North 39' 8.0"
2 Coleman, Amarion SO Grayslake Central 39' 4.75"
3 Patterson, Xavier SO Grant 38' 7.0"
4 Rangel, Joey SR East Alton-Wood River 38' 5.5"
5 Penn, Chris JR Antioch 38' 1.75"
6 McQuide, Max SO Marquette University 37' 9.25"
7 Stafford, Quinton SR The Prairie School 37' 6.75"
8 Browne, Jack SR Brookfield East 37' 6.5"
9 Moore, Ethan JR East Alton-Wood River 37' 1.5"
10 Mirtl, Tyler SO Marengo 36' 8.5"
11 King, Adam SR Waterford 36' 4.5"
12 Herzog, Owen JR Brookfield East 34' 11.75"
13 Lehman, Jake SR Grayslake Central -
14 Plichta, Paul JR Ridgewood -
15 McNeal, Jaydin SR Racine Horlick -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schneider, Jared SR Homestead 45' 3.0" 10
2 Perrin, Jamal SR Evanston Township 44' 1.25" 8
3 Bamba, Mory SR Menomonee Falls 43' 10.0" 6
4 Smith, Michael SR Grant 42' 10.25" 5
5 Zanck, Tyler JR New Berlin Eisenhower 41' 9.0" 4
6 Albarran, Cortez JR Warren 41' 3.25" 3
7 Thiel, Matthew SR Grayslake Central 41' 1.0" 2
8 Wright, Ethan SR Marquette University 40' 10.5" 1
9 Watson, Treshawn JR Antioch 40' 3.5"
10 Conley, Ryan JR Warren 39' 10.5"
11 Johnson, Jerico SO North Chicago 39' 8.75"
12 Chen, Haifeng SR Kenosha St. Joseph 38' 9.5"
13 Voss, Josh SO Grayslake North 37' 4.5"
14 Wilson, Devonte SO Evanston Township 37' 3.0"
15 Kaus, Jacob SR Menomonee Falls -

Men's Shot Put Invite   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Voss, David JR Racine Lutheran 37' 10.0"
2 Peter, Dawson SO Johnsburg 37' 2.0"
3 Bermann, John SO Grayslake North 33' 7.0"
4 Dennis, Jaxson JR Mundelein 32' 2.0"
5 Amon, Chandler SO Union Grove 31' 10.0"
6 Campbell, Will FR Johnsburg 31' 2.0"
7 Avalos, John SR Kenosha St. Joseph 27' 9.0"
8 Duty, Quadrees SR North Chicago 27' 6.0"
9 Stanke, Sullivan JR Racine Lutheran 27' 3.0"
10 Ravn, Zach SR Grayslake North 26' 2.0"
11 Bauman, Ben SO Grayslake North 26' 1.0"
12 Sanchez, Yonathon JR Waukegan -
13 Johnson, Jakob SR Union Grove -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pable, Ben SO Kenosha St. Joseph 34' 11.0"
2 Hurtado, Alex SR Mundelein 34' 6.0"
3 Sloan, Josh JR Wauconda 34' 2.0"
4 Dyachenko, Dennis JR Mundelein 32' 11.0"
5 McKenna, Ian SR Lakes 32' 7.0"
6 Scislowski, Alec SO St. Viator 32' 7.0"
7 Spivey, Aykeem JR Warren 32' 2.0"
8 Krnich, August SO Warren 31' 11.0"
9 Spera, Joseph SR Carmel 30' 11.0"
10 Compton, Austin SR East Alton-Wood River 30' 2.0"
11 Pable, John SR Kenosha St. Joseph 28' 9.0"
12 Uy, Caspar JR Marquette University -
13 Ringwall, Max FR New Berlin Eisenhower -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Juszczyk, Blake SR Antioch 41' 10.0"
2 Prouty, Tyler SR Johnsburg 40' 10.0"
3 Carlsen, Chris SR Wauconda 39' 7.0"
4 Ford, Trae SO Union Grove 39' 6.0"
5 Perrin, Isaiah JR Lakes 38' 8.0"
6 Lampe, Jake SR Kenosha Bradford 38' 4.0"
7 Pace, Jonah SO Marengo 37' 10.0"
8 Haynes, Gavin JR East Alton-Wood River 36' 2.0"
9 Pittman, Jeremiah SO St. Viator 35' 9.0"
10 Dregney, Matt JR Racine Horlick 35' 7.0"
11 Houston, Annan SO Racine Horlick 33' 11.0"
12 Feldt, Mason SO Marengo 33' 7.0"
13 Ervasti, Miles JR Waukegan -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Resch, Mason JR Homestead 48' 10.0" 6
2 Johnson, Jeremiah JR Zion-Benton 46' 6.0" 2
3 Schliesmann, Egan SR Evanston Township 42' 8.0"
4 Godfrey, Matt SR Menomonee Falls 42' 8.0"
5 Raisch, Jacob SR Grant 42' 5.0"
6 Schaal, Ian SO Waterford 41' 1.0"
7 Nuccio, Roberto SR Ridgewood 41' 0.0"
8 Valentin, Alex SR Ridgewood 40' 9.0"
9 Schulz, Alex SR Racine Lutheran 40' 9.0"
10 Matulenko, Chad SO Libertyville 40' 8.0"
11 Sepulveda, Fabian SR Marquette University 39' 11.0"
12 O'Connell, Nate JR Brookfield East 38' 10.0"
13 Britten, Leo SR Carmel -
14 Kiesgan, Ben SR Grant -
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Becker, Chase SR Antioch 52' 0.0" 10
2 Becker, Matt SR Antioch 50' 5.0" 8
3 Niles, Brandon SR Menomonee Falls 48' 7.0" 5
4 White, Danny SR Evanston Township 47' 11.0" 4
5 Freichels, Isaac JR New Berlin Eisenhower 46' 6.0" 3
6 Hinkley, Jimmy SR Grayslake Central 45' 7.0" 1
7 Dietze, Eric SR Brookfield East 45' 0.0"
8 Chum, Jack SR Grayslake Central 44' 4.0"
9 Hoerig, Jackson JR Brookfield East 43' 11.0"
10 Davidson, Devarrious SR Zion-Benton 42' 2.0"
11 Pye, Trevor JR Waterford 38' 3.0"
12 Richter, Ethan SO Libertyville -

Men's Shot Put Wheelchair   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Martin, Angel JR Johnsburg 12' 3.0" 1

Women's 55m Dash Invite   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Saunders, Madison SO Whitney Young 7.50 6
2 Jerdee, Amaya SR Racine Horlick 7.52 4
3 Thompkins, Khari SR Mundelein 7.57 2
4 Myers, Aja SO Zion-Benton 7.68 1
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Robinson, Sydney FR Whitney Young 7.32 10
2 Robinson, Rachel FR Whitney Young 7.47 8
3 Vaughn, Jada FR Gurnee Warren 7.52 5
4 Fritz, Missy SO Lake Central 7.54 3
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Myers, Aja SO Zion-Benton 7.54
2 Ray, Ryann SR Mundelein 7.82
3 Ulrich, Jayden SO East Alton-Wood River 7.94
4 Calderone, Yaqui SO McHenry 8.13
5 Oldham, Lauren JR New Berlin Eisenhower 8.88
6 Shannon, D'Miya SO Kenosha Bradford -
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Vaughn, Jada FR Gurnee Warren 7.52
2 Akalaonu, Leialani JR Grayslake North 7.56
3 Xavier, Rosalie SR Niles North 7.62
4 McLean, Alison SR Libertyville 8.70
5 Lueth, Sydney JR Union Grove 9.06
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Fritz, Missy SO Lake Central 7.51
2 Maderas, Katherine JR St. Viator 8.28
3 Johnson, Niyah FR East Alton-Wood River 8.30
4 Crenshaw, Ayanna JR The Prairie School 8.37
5 Abbott, Erin SO Union Grove 8.90
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Adam, Georgia SR Lake Zurich 7.59
2 Warren, Corey SR Grayslake North 7.63
3 Kegel, Anna FR Carmel 7.67
4 Kattner, Megan SR New Berlin Eisenhower 8.20
5 Airan, Connie SR St. Viator 8.59
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 White, Makayla SR Racine Horlick 7.97
2 Ossentjuk, Emily SR Stevenson 8.00
3 Dannenfeldt, Reese SR Libertyville 8.17
4 Karasek, Malory FR McHenry 8.25
5 Chupich, Julia FR Harvard 8.51
6 Hall, Rylie FR Grant 8.55
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Person, Saudi JR Zion-Benton 7.62
2 Hershman, Abby SR Vernon Hills 7.78
3 Johnson, LaTreasure SO Lake Central 7.89
4 Bailey, Cassandra JR Harvard 8.67
5 Gale, Valerie JR Ridgewood 9.68
6 Garrett, Anyah SO Kenosha Bradford -
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Roth, Rachel FR Waterford 7.93
2 Friedl, Nicole SR Waterford 8.02
3 Moton, MyKenzie SR North Chicago 8.11
4 Parker, Jordan JR Marengo 8.21
5 Puszynski, Emila SR Carmel 8.39
6 Sheng, Linnae SO Lakes 8.67
Prelims Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Robinson, Rachel FR Whitney Young 7.46
2 Vogt, Holly JR McHenry 7.61
3 Bryan, Cierra SR Zion-Benton 7.76
4 Myers, Alexia JR Wauconda 9.20
5 Plucinski, Paiton SO Wauconda -
Prelims Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Thompkins, Khari SR Mundelein 7.54
2 Pirtle, Kaelyn SO Mundelein 7.60
3 Mitchell, Bree FR Lake Central 7.67
4 Spytek, Nicole FR Vernon Hills 8.01
5 Parker-Fox, Aaliyah SO Menomonee Falls 8.03
6 Law, Peyton SR Lake Zurich 8.12
Prelims Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Lyons, Dakota FR Libertyville 7.69
2 Kanitz, Haley FR Menomonee Falls 8.11
3 Rice, Makayla SR Racine Horlick 8.15
4 Meciej, Jenna JR Grayslake Central 8.23
5 Lennartz, Mia FR Grayslake Central 8.42
6 Rojek, Lili FR Ridgewood 8.83
Prelims Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 DeMunno, Serafina SO St. Viator 7.59
2 Scoggin, Helena FR Grant 8.04
3 Brianne, Busse SR Harvard 8.31
4 Stach, Siena FR Grant 8.36
5 Karemanaj, Bella JR Ridgewood 9.50
6 Baer, Cheyenne JR Johnsburg 10.32
Prelims Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Glickley, Kayleigh SO Gurnee Warren 7.80
2 Seemann, Carlie JR Marengo 7.99
3 Genese, Lorgie SR Niles North 8.11
4 Goettl, Emily SO Racine Lutheran 8.57
5 Schild, Samantha SR Lakes 8.69
6 Lara, Amelia SR Waukegan 9.04
Prelims Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Jerdee, Amaya SR Racine Horlick 7.53
2 Desai, Ashna FR Grayslake Central 8.32
3 Ecxford, Ariana FR Waukegan 8.52
4 Brown, Janie SR Jones 8.54
5 Fisher, Andie JR Johnsburg 10.76
6 Russell, Issys FR Jones -
Prelims Heat #14
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Robinson, Sydney FR Whitney Young 7.48
2 Bares, Kaylee SO Wauconda 8.25
3 Camarillo, Amena FR North Chicago 8.55
4 Bell, Nevaiah FR Racine Lutheran 8.94
5 Fleishman, Carly SO Kenosha Christian Life 9.02
6 Habeck, Briana JR Racine Lutheran 10.51
Prelims Heat #15
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Saunders, Madison SO Whitney Young 7.54
2 Peterson, Hailey JR Stevenson 7.93
3 Coty, Jenna FR Vernon Hills 7.95
4 Jester, Melissa SO The Prairie School 8.40
5 Babu, Reya FR The Prairie School 8.53
6 Cosmos, Nina FR Kenosha Christian Life 9.53

Women's 55m Dash Wheelchair   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Berthiaume, Gabi SO Racine Horlick 19.24 1

Women's 200m Dash Invite   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 DeMunno, Serafina SO St. Viator 26.82 5
2 Johnson, Allie JR Grant 27.01 4
3 Edwards, Kelonya JR Racine Horlick 27.58
4 White, Makayla SR Racine Horlick 28.13
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Adam, Georgia SR Lake Zurich 26.67 6
2 Saunders, Madison SO Whitney Young 27.04 3
3 Kim, Emily JR Vernon Hills 27.45
4 Akalaonu, Leialani JR Grayslake North 27.48
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jenkins, Janii SR Gurnee Warren 25.82 10
2 McMahon, Terra SR Union Grove 27.58
3 Bayan, Mahdiyyah SR Kenosha Bradford 28.08
4 Akalaonu, Leialoha FR Grayslake North 28.14
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fritz, Missy SO Lake Central 26.57 8
2 Karpinski, Emma SR Waterford 27.05 2
3 Mitchell, Bree FR Lake Central 27.88
4 Douglas, Mckeena SO Niles North -
5 Cox, Karsen JR McHenry -
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thompkins, Khari SR Mundelein 27.21 1
2 Harris, Jataia SR Gurnee Warren 27.38
3 Mikolajczak, Mia FR Stevenson 28.04
4 Tollison, Jordan SO Stevenson 28.07
5 Warren, Corey SR Grayslake North 28.22
6 Simpson, Mia FR Waukegan -
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Person, Saudi JR Zion-Benton 28.39
2 Stinger, Reagan SO McHenry 28.48
3 Weisner, Ainsley JR Lake Forest 29.49
4 Maderas, Katherine JR St. Viator 30.78
5 Ulrich, Jayden SO East Alton-Wood River -
6 Rohner, Katie JR Waterford -
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Eickhoff-Brown, Jayden FR Whitney Young 28.07
2 Chisholm, Mara JR Menomonee Falls 29.12
3 Karasek, Malory FR McHenry 29.35
4 Roushia, Sam JR Union Grove 30.77
5 Garrett, Anyah SO Kenosha Bradford -
6 Shannon, D'Miya SO Kenosha Bradford -
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Maduka, Blessing SO Menomonee Falls 28.89
2 Swift-Monson, Emma SR Lake Zurich 29.34
3 Moton, MyKenzie SR North Chicago 29.48
4 Dudley, Tiaunna SO Lakes 29.72
5 Strasser, Alexie SO Waterford 29.87
6 Kosch, Lauren SR New Berlin Eisenhower 30.57
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ali, Damia JR Mundelein 28.84
2 Dannenfeldt, Reese SR Libertyville 29.07
3 Baird, Audrey FR Harvard 29.91
4 Hofmeier, Anja FR Vernon Hills 30.08
5 Kemstra, Jessica JR New Berlin Eisenhower 31.86
6 Sechrest, Hannah SO East Alton-Wood River -
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Burk, Teresa FR Mundelein 29.74
2 Stach, Siena FR Grant 30.16
3 Mensah, Danielle JR Carmel 30.54
4 Kattner, Megan SR New Berlin Eisenhower 30.75
5 McLean, Alison SR Libertyville 31.18
6 Becker, Alexandra SR Lake Forest -
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mensha, Bethal FR Carmel 28.85
2 Vaval, Nancy SR Waukegan 30.21
3 Johnson, Niyah FR East Alton-Wood River 30.64
4 Arenson, Hannah SR Stevenson 30.77
5 Crenshaw, Ayanna JR The Prairie School 31.43
6 Schmidt, Melissa JR Ridgewood 36.44
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Vogeler, Isabella FR Grayslake Central 30.22
2 Kukla, Kennedy SO St. Viator 30.76
3 Gaston, Shaunicy JR Zion-Benton 31.15
4 Bhargava, Tanya SR Vernon Hills 31.30
5 Acosta, Parker FR Libertyville 33.16
6 Brown, Janie SR Jones 34.81
Finals Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Yang, Siyu SO Jones 30.57
2 Smith, Mariah FR Zion-Benton 31.16
3 Campbell, Amber SO Lakes 31.19
4 Schild, Samantha SR Lakes 31.78
5 Conant, Amber SO Johnsburg 31.80
6 Lemus , Aylia JR Harvard 32.61
Finals Heat #14
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Struck, Cally FR Marengo 31.78
2 Buchanan, Madison JR Johnsburg 32.71
3 Brady, Desiree FR Harvard 33.45
4 Hrushka, Diana JR Ridgewood 36.02
5 Coffee, Precious SR North Chicago -
6 Rios, Mica JR Marengo -
Finals Heat #15
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Babu, Reya FR The Prairie School 31.08
2 Echavez, Jasimine FR Grayslake Central 31.55
3 Benz, Chloe FR Johnsburg 31.79
4 Klingler, Liah SR Lakes 33.87
5 Urosevic, Katarina JR Ridgewood 36.02
6 Eckman, Katie FR Racine Lutheran -
Finals Heat #16
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hanstedt, Elizabeth JR Racine Horlick 28.64
2 Trela, Emily SO Wauconda 30.82
3 Esquivel, Sophia FR Wauconda 32.48
4 Fleishman, Carly SO Kenosha Christian Life 33.53
5 Riley, Talia JR Racine Lutheran 34.27
6 Gomez, Teigan FR Kenosha Christian Life 34.69

Women's 400m Dash Invite   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jenkins, Janii SR Gurnee Warren 57.68 10
2 Mark, Sydney SR Lake Zurich 1:00.03 8
3 Thompkins, Khari SR Mundelein 1:01.20 6
4 Moran, Bailey SR Grant 1:01.24 5
5 Martisek, Abby SO Lake Central 1:03.66 1
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rangel, Alya JR Grant 1:02.76 2
2 Tam, Maxine SO Stevenson 1:04.40
3 Long, Meghan SR Lake Central 1:04.80
4 Gibson-Purcell, London FR Whitney Young 1:04.89
5 Posner, Ezzie JR Carmel 1:10.51
6 Coffee, Precious SR North Chicago -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Spytek, Kylie FR Vernon Hills 1:02.54 4
2 Lewis, Tylee SO Grant 1:03.68
3 Zollicoffer, Michaela JR Whitney Young 1:04.26
4 Kolb, Caitlin JR Vernon Hills 1:04.26
5 Turner, Jenna JR Racine Horlick 1:11.03
6 Schilling, McKenzie SO Lake Central 1:12.49
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bryson, Molly SR Union Grove 1:05.62
2 Necor, Charleen SO Jones 1:05.62
3 Paradis, Maddie JR Vernon Hills 1:06.34
4 Washington, Kaylah SO Zion-Benton 1:06.41
5 Schaefer, Rachel JR New Berlin Eisenhower 1:07.81
6 Reames-Henry, Thea SO Jones -
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Henderson, Maya SO Zion-Benton 1:02.63 3
2 Morales, Vanessa FR Lake Forest 1:06.46
3 Seemann, Carlie JR Marengo 1:06.84
4 Zimmerman, Karlina FR Menomonee Falls 1:07.61
5 Benavides, Annie JR Waterford 1:10.61
6 Airan, Connie SR St. Viator 1:11.72
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ledinsky, Kasey SO Lake Zurich 1:07.01
2 Zelich, Jordan SO Carmel 1:08.14
3 Busby, Taliah FR Stevenson 1:09.02
4 Cermak, Mya JR McHenry 1:09.19
5 Puszynski, Emila SR Carmel 1:10.42
6 Witkowski, Kylie SO McHenry -
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Merten, Kristina SO Grayslake North 1:10.88
2 Pasquesi, Gianna SO Lake Forest 1:11.29
3 Oelschlager, Emily JR New Berlin Eisenhower 1:13.15
4 Miller, McKenzie JR Waterford 1:13.73
5 Kozmer, Hayden SO Kenosha Bradford 1:15.99
6 Travia, Megan JR Menomonee Falls 1:16.05
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Retter, Julia JR Gurnee Warren 1:06.65
2 Walker, Jaelyn SO Gurnee Warren 1:07.59
3 Johnson, Marissa FR Zion-Benton 1:09.74
4 Campbell, Amber SO Lakes 1:12.24
5 Tredwell, Zoe SR Jones 1:17.86
6 Spedale, Lauren FR St. Viator 1:18.26
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Parker, Lauren SO Libertyville 1:09.86
2 Werner, Chloe FR Waterford 1:09.91
3 Low, Sarina SO Grayslake North 1:12.89
4 Buss, Sarah SO New Berlin Eisenhower 1:13.47
5 Flores Bernal, Lizeth SO Harvard 1:14.20
6 Snelgrove, Lauren FR Marengo 1:14.49
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kratz, Raina SO Mundelein 1:09.13
2 Demarest, Izzy JR Union Grove 1:13.13
3 Heerdegen, Kristina SR Grayslake Central 1:13.71
4 Fulkerson, Sabrina FR East Alton-Wood River 1:14.14
5 Acosta, Parker FR Libertyville 1:17.60
6 Grant, Hannah SR Lakes 1:20.20
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bernal, Jarely SR Waukegan 1:10.25
2 Kolaczewski, Ewelina SO Ridgewood 1:16.36
3 Halfpenny, Makayla SO Harvard 1:17.28
4 Klemensiewicz, Sylwia FR Ridgewood 1:26.73
5 Price, Carrie SR East Alton-Wood River 1:32.59
6 Tonkery, Abby SR Grayslake Central 2:00.22
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Strande, Caroline JR Racine Lutheran 1:09.27
2 Bell, Nevaiah FR Racine Lutheran 1:16.22
3 Clark, Carissa JR Johnsburg 1:24.27
4 Ipsen, Erin JR Johnsburg 1:27.48
5 Simpson, Mia FR Waukegan -
6 Babu, Reya FR The Prairie School -
Finals Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Zoltowska, Victoria SO Wauconda 1:15.94
2 Webster, Paige FR Racine Lutheran 1:24.20
3 VanDixhorn, Eliza FR Kenosha Christian Life 1:34.51
4 VanDixhorn, Mackey JR Kenosha Christian Life -
5 Villanueva, Ingrid JR North Chicago -
6 Tye, Naudiya SR Racine Horlick -

Women's 400m Dash Wheelchair   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Berthiaume, Gabi SO Racine Horlick 2:26.52 1

Women's 800m Run Invite   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schmitt, Olivia JR Lakes 2:19.00 10
2 Rochester, Brielle FR Libertyville 2:22.30 8
3 Roberts, Kendall SR Stevenson 2:24.90 6
4 Scoggin, Eliza JR Grant 2:28.30 5
5 Berry, Alana JR Whitney Young 2:28.60 4
6 Knuettel, Megan SR Lakes 2:29.60 3
7 Radobicky, Kelsey SO Waterford 2:31.00 2
8 Odom, Ellie SR Whitney Young 2:32.40 1
9 Rice, Raina FR Gurnee Warren 2:35.30
10 Kulacz, Krista FR Lake Central 2:37.00
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pala, Ariel JR McHenry 2:32.49
2 Kokkin, Caroline FR Grayslake Central 2:33.21
3 Stebbins, Taylor JR McHenry 2:33.58
4 Osmon, Danielle SR Grant 2:34.86
5 Dwyer, Rae SR Lakes 2:35.64
6 Rodriguez, Leslye SR Mundelein 2:36.37
7 Pitrof, Olivia JR Racine Horlick 2:37.53
8 Richards, Sarah FR Lake Zurich 2:38.30
9 Knestric, Riley SO Lake Central 2:38.41
10 Donovan, Sydney SR Libertyville 2:39.06
11 Swartz, Claire SR Kenosha Bradford 2:40.85
12 Riss, Caroline SR Grayslake North -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bergstrom, Joy FR St. Viator 2:36.29
2 Xi, Caimin JR Stevenson 2:37.09
3 Uhl, Alyssa FR New Berlin Eisenhower 2:37.52
4 Sasman, Carly SO Carmel 2:37.78
5 Wilkowski, Leah SR Vernon Hills 2:39.79
6 Zarek, Lauren SO Lake Forest 2:39.93
7 Hull, Brigid SO Carmel 2:41.80
8 Alton, Livy FR Stevenson 2:42.08
9 Tzau, Chloe JR Lake Forest 2:43.22
10 Paulson, Jasmine FR Vernon Hills 2:43.37
11 Davalos, Laura SR Jones 2:44.08
12 Puetz, Katelyn JR Waterford 2:49.04
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Robinson, Olivia SR Menomonee Falls 2:39.24
2 Calouette, Payton FR Union Grove 2:40.70
3 Groark, Anissah SO Grayslake Central 2:41.69
4 Gomez, Jocelyn FR Mundelein 2:43.51
5 Martinez, Karly SO Union Grove 2:45.46
6 Banco, Marielle SR The Prairie School 2:46.53
7 Castagna, Ashlyn SO Grayslake North 2:49.97
8 Cuevas, Nicole FR Gurnee Warren 2:52.07
9 Plebanek, Abigal SO Kenosha Bradford 2:57.49
10 Grant, Maggie JR Menomonee Falls 2:58.47
11 Melnyk, Sophia FR New Berlin Eisenhower 2:59.13
12 Quevedo, Cecilia JR Kenosha Bradford 3:08.06
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Arends, Hannah SO Carmel 2:46.97
2 Hasan , Zoya FR Lake Zurich 2:49.57
3 Placzek, Paulina SO Ridgewood 2:52.42
4 Westfall, Allison FR Kenosha Bradford 2:53.86
5 Newman, Megan FR Carmel 2:56.54
6 Anderson, Sydney JR Kenosha Christian Life 2:58.84
7 Douglas, Megan SO East Alton-Wood River 3:00.12
8 Logan, Sarah SR Harvard 3:00.58
9 Reiker, Maria SO Ridgewood 3:01.91
10 Scalzo, Sarah JR New Berlin Eisenhower 3:03.83
11 Ulrich, Caroline SO The Prairie School -
12 Hernandez, Jacklyn SR Waukegan -
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pakaski, Jessie FR Wauconda 2:43.77
2 Vodicka, Alana FR Wauconda 2:45.24
3 Blount, Saida SO Johnsburg 2:54.03
4 Hansen, Christie SO St. Viator 2:55.50
5 Bennett, Traci SO Johnsburg 3:02.05
6 Martinez, Elyssa SO Zion-Benton 3:03.87
7 Banda, Steffany SR Zion-Benton 3:12.81
8 Gaither, Lauren FR Racine Lutheran 3:19.68
9 Brockway, Emily JR Zion-Benton 3:21.68
10 Solano, Gabriela FR Waukegan 3:27.13
11 McMillan, Joelle SO Harvard 3:42.43
12 Schaff, Shayla SO Racine Lutheran 4:13.52

Women's 1,600m Run Invite   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Negovetich, Aly FR Grant 5:03.28 10
2 Rochester, Brielle FR Libertyville 5:09.43 8
3 Tosic, Kelli JR Grayslake North 5:12.55 6
4 Roberts, Kendall SR Stevenson 5:18.27 5
5 Miller, Jordyn FR Mundelein 5:21.75 4
6 Wakefield, Emma FR Vernon Hills 5:21.83 3
7 Rice, Raina FR Gurnee Warren 5:29.06 1
8 Kachurik, Ashley SR Gurnee Warren 5:35.29
9 Obluck, Jayda JR Waterford 5:40.30
10 Zubeck, Lilly JR Lake Central 5:41.34
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kokkin, Grace FR Grayslake Central 5:27.75 2
2 Sato, Bryn FR Grayslake Central 5:31.91
3 Brunk, Lauren SR Grayslake Central 5:34.15
4 Chudy, Annalese SO Libertyville 5:34.50
5 Bishop, Laura FR Grant 5:35.68
6 Zancho, Lydia FR McHenry 5:35.87
7 Bryant, Alex SO Lakes 5:42.73
8 Borek, Angela FR Ridgewood 5:46.11
9 Heinrichs, Julie SO New Berlin Eisenhower 5:46.71
10 Makowskyj, Payton SR Vernon Hills 5:50.29
11 Kuderna, Abby JR Carmel 6:20.58
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lueras, Ruby SO Lake Zurich 5:55.34
2 Kravitz, Marley SO Whitney Young 5:55.66
3 Jimenez, Jeanelle JR Mundelein 5:57.94
4 Banco, Marielle SR The Prairie School 5:59.86
5 Fejes, Emily SO Stevenson 6:02.67
6 Sun, Caroline SO Lake Zurich 6:03.88
7 Yoder, Chloe FR Gurnee Warren 6:04.07
8 Maatta, Elizabeth SO Grayslake North 6:06.13
9 Thomas, Emily SO Lake Central 6:08.64
10 Mullins, Shaelyn SR Waterford 6:09.56
11 Hunter, Ava SR Whitney Young 6:09.97
12 Calouette, Riley JR Union Grove 6:22.47
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hernandez, Jacklyn SR Waukegan 5:52.98
2 McAuly, Victoria SR Zion-Benton 6:18.45
3 Dieringer, Kayla SO Lakes 6:20.27
4 Austin, Kayla SR Harvard 6:22.07
5 Schmidt, Courtney SR Lake Forest 6:22.53
6 Schmitt, Sam JR Johnsburg 6:25.14
7 Hurst, Alice JR Jones 6:30.73
8 Amoruso, Angelina SO Jones 6:31.60
9 Kosch, Morgan SO New Berlin Eisenhower 6:36.36
10 Hughes, Emily FR Menomonee Falls 6:52.15
11 Arata, Eileen SR Carmel 6:53.60
12 Ulrich, Caroline SO The Prairie School -
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pakaski, Jessie FR Wauconda 5:49.20
2 Klos, Morgan FR Johnsburg 6:29.08
3 Newman, Molly JR Lake Forest 6:30.07
4 Mis, Savannah SR Menomonee Falls 6:40.27
5 Tolan, Gina SR St. Viator 6:47.85
6 Raftery, Stella FR St. Viator 6:53.17
7 Behnke, Jayla SO Zion-Benton 6:53.19
8 Janke, Anna SR Racine Lutheran 6:53.63
9 Kroegel, Kelly SR Wauconda 7:18.01
10 Hernandez-Castrejon, Maria SO Waukegan 7:22.13
11 Marshall, Hailey SR East Alton-Wood River 7:59.93
12 Shumsky, Nicole SO Ridgewood -

Women's 3,200m Run Invite   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stromsland, Brooke SO Lakes 10:50.16 10
2 Behrens, Ella SR Whitney Young 10:55.18 8
3 Burns, Emily SR Lake Zurich 11:07.42 6
4 Negovetich, Aly FR Grant 11:11.56 5
5 Tosic, Kelli JR Grayslake North 11:20.74 4
6 Castelli, Katie SO St. Viator 11:21.09 3
7 Sorenson, Natalie SR Stevenson 11:28.60 2
8 Ray, Hannah SR Vernon Hills 11:39.43 1
9 Murray, Daphne FR Whitney Young 11:53.33
10 Nehila, Jana SR Grant 11:55.30
11 Loftus , Kristin FR Lake Zurich 11:56.98
12 Sear, Carly JR Vernon Hills -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Golwas, Payton SR Libertyville 12:27.83
2 Tocco, Eileen JR Menomonee Falls 12:34.49
3 Juenger, Madison JR Gurnee Warren 12:36.34
4 Yu, Michelle JR Stevenson 12:36.93
5 Kreunen, Skyler SO Lake Forest 12:41.94
6 Kosciek, Taylor FR Lake Central 12:43.23
7 Kujawa, Rachel JR Lake Central 12:53.59
8 Finnegan, Emma SO Stevenson 13:00.58
9 Kraft, Grace JR Libertyville 13:16.17
10 Mullins, Ryann JR Waterford 13:18.77
11 Rodriguez, Izamar JR Waukegan 13:19.75
12 Harrison, Nicole SO Gurnee Warren 13:24.53
13 Maatta, Elizabeth SO Grayslake North 14:26.14
14 Cordova, Andrea SR Mundelein -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ross, Julia SR Jones 13:16.09
2 Gillespie, Morgan SR Lakes 13:16.17
3 Corbin, Annie SR Mundelein 13:39.99
4 Day, Bella SR Carmel 13:41.43
5 Clapp, Emma SR Grayslake Central 14:07.03
6 Lyons, Aoife JR Ridgewood 14:09.01
7 Terselic, Gabby SR Carmel 14:18.29
8 Ferrera, Holly FR St. Viator 14:27.82
9 Rios, Karen SO Zion-Benton 14:37.50
10 Wasik, Julia SR Grayslake Central 14:42.15
11 Labott, Madeline SR Menomonee Falls 15:03.02
12 Sanchez, Maya JR Waukegan 15:34.48
13 Rocha, Diana JR Zion-Benton 16:00.94
14 Hernandez, Leslie JR Ridgewood -

Women's 55m Hurdles Invite   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reid, Rebecca SR Whitney Young 8.90 5
2 Eklund, Cara SO Lake Central 9.14 3
3 Nicholls, Emily SR Waterford 9.22 2
4 Stoneham, Emily SR Grayslake North 9.24 1
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Polka, Drue JR Grant 8.72 10
2 Somerville, Paris JR Whitney Young 8.78 8
3 Malone, Kynnedi SO Nicolet 8.83 6
4 Huven, Destiny SR Nicolet 9.11 4
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Huven, Destiny SR Nicolet 8.65
2 Cermak, Mya JR McHenry 9.66
3 Berthoud, Gracie SO Johnsburg 9.76
4 Jones, Kennedy FR Whitney Young 10.20
5 King, Danea FR Menomonee Falls -
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Tye, Naudiya SR Racine Horlick 9.81
2 Retter, Julia JR Gurnee Warren 10.42
3 Calabrese, Catarina FR McHenry 10.57
4 Weisner, Lindley JR Lake Forest 10.60
5 Wimmer, Gretchen FR Libertyville 11.41
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Nicholls, Emily SR Waterford 9.34
2 Ditiangkin, Alyla SO Gurnee Warren 9.74
3 Johnson, Allie JR Grant 9.94
4 Schoenauer, Emily SO Menomonee Falls 11.42
5 Morello, Mia FR Grayslake Central -
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Somerville, Paris JR Whitney Young 8.86
2 Eklund, Cara SO Lake Central 9.31
3 Donaldson, Brooke SO Vernon Hills 10.16
4 Questad, Cassie JR Waterford 10.28
5 Stone, Katie SO Libertyville 10.77
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Hood, Lexi SR Grayslake Central 9.71
2 Mikolajczak, Mia FR Stevenson 9.91
3 Magpantay, Rianna JR Grayslake Central 9.98
4 Ramos, Blossom SR McHenry 10.19
5 Snellback, Bridget FR Lake Forest 10.56
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Kaluzny, Sydney SO Waterford 9.97
2 Jester, Katie JR The Prairie School 10.16
3 Gehrig, Natalie SO Lake Central 10.39
4 Reisman, Jessica SR Mundelein 10.70
5 Ambrose, Anna SO Mundelein 10.82
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Malone, Kynnedi SO Nicolet 8.97
2 Rossmann, Madelyne SR Kenosha Bradford 9.47
3 Jerdee, Amaya SR Racine Horlick 10.00
4 Murphy, Ashley SO Vernon Hills 10.56
5 Witt, Reagan SO Harvard 11.52
Prelims Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Orie, Lauren SO Lakes 12.27
2 Nadolski, Olivia SO Menomonee Falls 12.30
3 Banks, Latavia FR Zion-Benton 13.47
4 Vergara, Julien JR Zion-Benton 16.46
5 Naylor, Angela SO Wauconda -
Prelims Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Nottke, Leighann JR East Alton-Wood River 9.81
2 Gay, Stephanie SR Libertyville 9.94
3 Tani, Miffy SR Stevenson 9.97
4 Flournoy, Daryn JR Lake Zurich 10.10
5 Low, Carissa SR Grayslake North 10.24
Prelims Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Reid, Rebecca SR Whitney Young 9.02
2 Baird, Audrey FR Harvard 10.65
3 Leight, Summer FR Johnsburg 11.36
4 Davis, Jayden SR Racine Lutheran 11.46
5 Carr, Sarah FR Lakes 12.45
Prelims Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Joubert, Kendra SR Racine Lutheran 11.81
2 Macdonald, Lily FR New Berlin Eisenhower 11.89
3 Troop, Sarah SR Racine Lutheran 12.06
4 Hadzhieva, Elvira SO Ridgewood 12.24
5 Owens, Makayla SO Ridgewood 13.25
Prelims Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Polka, Drue JR Grant 8.67
2 Stoneham, Emily SR Grayslake North 9.42
3 Quinn, Gretchen JR Lake Zurich 9.58
4 Pollina, Katie SR St. Viator 11.32
5 Edgeworth, Ashley SO St. Viator 11.41
Prelims Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Rice, Makayla SR Racine Horlick 10.10
2 Plucinski, Paiton SO Wauconda 10.73
3 Polzin, Amanda JR Union Grove 12.12
4 Flor, Theresa FR Carmel 12.18
5 Stevenson, Nadia FR North Chicago -

Women's 4 x 200m Relay Invite   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Whitney Young A Paris Somerville, Madison Saunders,
Rachel Robinson, Sydney Robinson
1:49.40 10
2 Niles North A MayLee Ang-Henrikson, Mckeena Douglas,
Ninawa Odicho, Rosalie Xavier
1:50.21 8
3 McHenry A Holly Vogt, Jamie Howie,
Karsen Cox, Reagan Stinger
1:51.20 6
4 Grant A Lexi Georgia, Payton Green,
Allie Johnson, Drue Polka
1:51.40 5
5 Zion-Benton A Saudi Person, Aja Myers,
Cierra Bryan, Mora Smith
1:52.07 4
6 Stevenson A Jade Cadichon, Emily Ossentjuk,
Raeden Mays, Jordan Tollison
1:52.08 3
7 Gurnee Warren A Jada Vaughn, Alyla Ditiangkin,
Kayleigh Glickley, Jataia Harris
1:52.46 2
8 Grayslake North A Corey Warren, Leialoha Akalaonu,
Emerson Soder, Leialani Akalaonu
1:53.58 1
9 Waterford A Katie Rohner, Miranda Meyers,
Julia Schroeder, Emma Karpinski
1:53.79
10 Grayslake Central A Courtney Fletcher, Meghan Fletcher,
Monica Sleg, Sara Clapp
1:53.83
11 Vernon Hills A Emily Kim, Maya Salwa,
Nicole Spytek, Jenna Coty
1:54.18
12 Carmel A Melanie Zimmerman, Emma Jensen,
Danielle Duffy, Anna Kegel
1:54.29
13 Mundelein A Kaelyn Pirtle, Teresa Burk,
Katerina Weichering, Trinity Gordon
1:56.26
14 Lake Central A LaTreasure Johnson, Cara Eklund,
Missy Fritz, Bree Mitchell
1:57.06
15 Lakes A Tiaunna Dudley, Lauren Orie,
Chloe Hoffman, Makayla Milette
1:57.09
16 Racine Horlick A Elizabeth Hanstedt, Makayla Rice,
Kelonya Edwards, Jenna Turner
1:57.19
17 Lake Zurich A Audrey Pratt , Anastasia Manousaridis,
Kayla Bruce, Elyse Dempsey
1:58.74
18 Libertyville A Emily Ciezadlo, Reese Dannenfeldt,
Addy Whisenand, Stephanie Gay
1:59.12
19 East Alton-Wood River A Jayden Ulrich, Leighann Nottke,
Hannah Sechrest, Jasmine Finley
1:59.56
20 Lake Forest A Ainsley Weisner, Alexandra Becker,
Sophia Bienkowski, Samantha Wong
2:01.61
21 St. Viator A Sophia Solari, Anne Sheriff,
Brooke Davis, Katherine Maderas
2:02.57
22 Johnsburg A Breanna Quinney, Amanda Frazier,
Coryn Feely, Liz Stern
2:03.40
23 Marengo A Jordan Parker, Jennifer Heinberg,
Cally Struck, Madison Shines
2:04.98
24 Waukegan A Ariana Ecxford, Amelia Lara,
Nancy Vaval, Mia Simpson
2:05.36
25 Harvard A Hailey Hill, Julia Chupich,
Audrey Baird, Busse Brianne
2:05.43
26 New Berlin Eisenhower A Jessica Kemstra, Kiara Mckowen,
Lily Macdonald, Kiara Lyons
2:06.31
27 Ridgewood A Melissa Schmidt, Angelika Brzoziewski,
Sarah Shehade, Lili Rojek
2:08.15
28 Wauconda A Emilee Harris, Sophia Esquivel,
Angela Naylor, Emily Trela
2:09.66
29 Jones A Leah Murray, Janie Brown,
Samantha Murray, Elana Laski
2:10.39
30 Racine Lutheran A Kendra Joubert, Talia Riley,
Marina Contreras, Jayden Davis
2:13.80
31 Union Grove A Emma Litwin, Alina Gomez,
Allie Navin, Karla Peraza
2:17.80
32 Kenosha Christian Life A Carly Fleishman, Nina Cosmos,
Teigan Gomez, Ella Wu
2:21.03
33 Menomonee Falls A Mara Chisholm, Mikaela Russell,
Blessing Maduka, Aaliyah Parker-Fox
-
34 North Chicago A Nadia Stevenson, Precious Coffee,
Amena Camarillo, MyKenzie Moton
-

Women's 4 x 400m Relay Invite   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Grant A Tylee Lewis, Bailey Moran,
Alya Rangel, Drue Polka
4:12.88 10
2 Whitney Young A Sydney Robinson, Allie Counts,
Ellie Odom, London Gibson-Purcell
4:14.90 8
3 Lake Zurich A Sydney Mark, Gretchen Quinn,
Jillian Baffa, Haley Burk
4:15.17 6
4 Lakes A Chloe Hoffman, Olivia Schmitt,
Brooke Stromsland, Megan Knuettel
4:16.01 5
5 Gurnee Warren A Amber Jones, Jaelyn Walker,
Alixandra Peterson, Janii Jenkins
4:17.87 4
6 Lake Central A Abby Martisek, Lilly Zubeck,
Meghan Long, Missy Fritz
4:18.29 3
7 Mundelein A Khari Thompkins, Leslye Rodriguez,
Kaelyn Pirtle, Jordyn Miller
4:18.42 2
8 Waterford A Julia Schroeder, Olivia Busch,
Kelsey Radobicky, Jayda Obluck
4:18.90 1
9 McHenry A Taylor Stebbins, Jamie Howie,
Ariel Pala, Reagan Stinger
4:22.65
10 Zion-Benton A Aja Myers, Cierra Bryan,
Maya Henderson, Kaylah Washington
4:22.83
11 Vernon Hills A Emily Kim, Anja Hofmeier,
Kylie Spytek, Caitlin Kolb
4:24.15
12 Carmel A Ezzie Posner, Danielle Duffy,
Anna Kegel, Alyssa Coe
4:25.73
13 Kenosha Bradford A Madelyne Rossmann, Maya Herzog,
Claire Swartz, Mahdiyyah Bayan
4:25.75
14 Stevenson A Lindsay Hendler, Livy Alton,
Hailey Peterson, Maxine Tam
4:32.83
15 Jones A Katie Murray, Thea Reames-Henry,
Zoe Tredwell, Charleen Necor
4:33.55
16 Grayslake Central A Ashlyn Duffee, Molly Delaney,
Emilia Swierczek, A. Maeva Kleinofen
4:38.03
17 Lake Forest A Allison Quackenbush, Vanessa Morales,
Gianna Pasquesi, Makenzie Ong
4:39.58
18 New Berlin Eisenhower A Lauren Kosch, Sophia Melnyk,
Rachel Schaefer, Lily Macdonald
4:42.65
19 Libertyville A Emily Ciezadlo, Maria Mutis,
Addy Whisenand, Lyann Tam
4:43.01
20 St. Viator A Joy Bergstrom, Brooke Davis,
Kylene Flood, Katie Castelli
4:47.26
21 Grayslake North A Caroline Riss, Ashlyn Castagna,
Leialani Akalaonu, Emerson Soder
4:48.38
22 Menomonee Falls A Karlina Zimmerman, Emily Hughes,
Emily Schoenauer, Maggie Grant
4:49.53
23 Marengo A Lauren Snelgrove, Madison Shines,
Mika Back, Carlie Seemann
4:59.36
24 Wauconda A Alana Vodicka, Tessa Kleiner,
Sara Meyer, Jessie Pakaski
5:03.49
25 Johnsburg A Dannielle Nelson, Angela Dodaro,
Amanda Frazier, Breanna Quinney
5:11.84
26 Kenosha Christian Life A Teigan Gomez, Mackey VanDixhorn,
Nina Cosmos, Sydney Anderson
5:51.76
27 Ridgewood A Angelika Brzoziewski, Sarah Shehade,
Makayla Owens, Angela Borek
5:57.74
28 Niles North A MayLee Ang-Henrikson, Rosalie Xavier,
Brianna Covington, Ninawa Odicho
-
29 Racine Horlick A Jenna Turner, Kelonya Edwards,
Makayla White, Amaya Jerdee
-
30 East Alton-Wood River A Sabrina Fulkerson, Megan Douglas,
Jasmine Finley, Leighann Nottke
-

Women's 4 x 800m Relay Invite   Top↑

Final
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Whitney Young A Ellie Odom, Allie Counts,
Daphne Murray, Ella Behrens
9:49.73 10
2 Lake Zurich A Emily Burns, Kristin Loftus ,
Jillian Baffa, Haley Burk
9:53.17 8
3 Carmel A Ezzie Posner, Abby Kuderna,
Maddie Ives, Alyssa Coe
10:15.16 6
4 Lake Central A Riley Knestric, Emily Thomas,
Abby Martisek, Lilly Zubeck
10:17.95 5
5 Mundelein A Leslye Rodriguez, Andrea Cordova,
Jeanelle Jimenez, Jordyn Miller
10:18.17 4
6 Libertyville A Annalese Chudy, Payton Golwas,
Sydney Donovan, Lyann Tam
10:19.14 3
7 Gurnee Warren A Ashley Kachurik, Nicole Harrison,
Madison Juenger, Taylor Latza
10:20.57 2
8 Grayslake North A Kelli Tosic, Ashlyn Castagna,
Elizabeth Maatta, Caroline Riss
10:24.78 1
9 Waterford A Kelsey Radobicky, Jayda Obluck,
Shaelyn Mullins, Katelyn Puetz
10:25.17
10 Menomonee Falls A Kylee Wunschel, Eileen Tocco,
Olivia Robinson, Emily Schoenauer
10:27.58
11 Jones A Julia Benes, Laura Davalos,
Ally Dombrowski, Dorothy Harbaugh
10:35.41
12 Grant A Laura Bishop, Jana Nehila,
Danielle Osmon, Eliza Scoggin
10:41.63
13 Stevenson A Caimin Xi, Athena Kehoe,
Sophia Xiao, Alyssa Collins
10:49.35
14 Vernon Hills A Jasmine Paulson, Katelyn Dohler,
Katie Wilkowski, Leah Wilkowski
10:52.93
15 Lake Forest A Allison Quackenbush, Sydney Leonardi,
Ava Schumann, Courtney Schmidt
11:18.10
16 New Berlin Eisenhower A Alyssa Uhl, Sophia Melnyk,
Sarah Buss, Sarah Scalzo
11:27.13
17 Ridgewood A Aoife Lyons, Angela Borek,
Paulina Placzek, Maria Reiker
11:35.11
18 Lakes A Rae Dwyer, Hannah Grant,
Morgan Gillespie, Hailey Mallmann
11:40.73
19 Kenosha Bradford A Maya Herzog, Cecilia Quevedo,
Abigal Plebanek, Hayden Kozmer
11:44.77
20 Grayslake Central A Aandal Sridas, Gautami Sonarikar,
Callie Luczak, Emma Clapp
11:45.61
21 Harvard A Kayla Austin, Sarah Logan,
Lizeth Flores Bernal, Evelyn Bustos
11:54.38
22 Zion-Benton A Kaila Luell, Mary Mullins,
Aubrianna Mendoza, Carmen Morales
11:57.57
23 St. Viator A Mia Raftery, Stella Raftery,
Meave Serb, Holly Ferrera
11:59.36
24 Waukegan A Lizbeth Saenz, Izamar Rodriguez,
Maya Sanchez, Jacklyn Hernandez
11:59.44
25 Racine Lutheran A Caroline Strande, Nevaiah Bell,
Anna Janke, Paige Webster
12:03.81
26 Johnsburg A Mya Fettes, Denali Nett,
Traci Bennett, Allysa Peete
12:39.11
27 Wauconda A Alana Vodicka, Tessa Kleiner,
Sara Meyer, Jessie Pakaski
-
28 McHenry , ,
,
-

Women's High Jump Invite   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Calabrese, Catarina FR McHenry 4' 6.0"
2 Potocki, Emma SO Stevenson 4' 6.0"
3 Ferguson , Alexandra SR Jones 4' 6.0"
4 Mckowen, Kiara SO New Berlin Eisenhower 4' 4.0"
5 Low, Carissa SR Grayslake North 4' 4.0"
6 Baird, Audrey FR Harvard 4' 4.0"
7 Leight, Summer FR Johnsburg 4' 4.0"
8 Allore, Jamie FR Mundelein 4' 4.0"
9 Bailey, Cassandra JR Harvard 4' 2.0"
10 Pollina, Katie SR St. Viator 4' 2.0"
11 Chong, Inna SO Stevenson 4' 2.0"
12 Zoltowska, Victoria SO Wauconda 4' 2.0"
13 Amara, Anokhi FR Vernon Hills 4' 2.0"
14 Contreras, Marina SO Racine Lutheran 4' 2.0"
15 Matthiesen, Hailey SR Menomonee Falls -
16 Uchiek, Jenna SO Zion-Benton -
17 Blanchard, Maya SO Zion-Benton -
18 Klemensiewicz, Sylwia FR Ridgewood -
19 Goettl, Emily SO Racine Lutheran -
20 Macdonald, Lily FR New Berlin Eisenhower -
21 Erken, Rebecca SR Carmel -
22 Morales, Vanessa FR Lake Forest -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Robinson, Brin JR Grant 4' 10.0" 4
2 Fortner, Heather SR Union Grove 4' 8.0"
3 Nicholls, Emily SR Waterford 4' 8.0"
4 Lee, Julia SO Vernon Hills 4' 8.0"
5 Stamm, Tessa SO Union Grove 4' 8.0"
6 Ward, Emma SO Libertyville 4' 6.0"
7 Somerville, Paris JR Whitney Young 4' 6.0"
8 Wach, Elsie FR Carmel 4' 6.0"
9 Bruursema, Olivia SO Whitney Young 4' 6.0"
10 Finley, Jasmine SO East Alton-Wood River 4' 6.0"
11 Andersen, Alexis FR Grayslake Central 4' 6.0"
12 Klunder , Amanda FR Lake Zurich 4' 4.0"
13 Finlayson, Olivia SO Grant 4' 4.0"
14 Ebersohl, Taylor SR Grayslake North 4' 4.0"
15 King, Danea FR Menomonee Falls 4' 2.0"
16 Gifford, Gracie JR Lake Zurich -
17 Schmidt, Melissa JR Ridgewood -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Daun, Grace SR Wauconda 5' 6.0" 10
2 Mallare, Aria SO Whitney Young 5' 0.0" 8
3 Bynum, Annika SO Gurnee Warren 5' 0.0" 5.5
4 Johnston, Teagan SO Grayslake North 5' 0.0" 5.5
5 McCane, Erin SR Libertyville 4' 10.0" 2.5
6 Sechrest, Hannah SO East Alton-Wood River 4' 10.0" 2.5
7 Ray, Ryann SR Mundelein 4' 10.0" 1
8 Airan, Connie SR St. Viator 4' 8.0"
9 Hoffman, Chloe SO Lakes 4' 8.0"
10 Snellback, Bridget FR Lake Forest 4' 8.0"
11 Skoby, Nicole SR Lake Zurich 4' 6.0"
12 Sternfeldt, Maddy FR Lake Central 4' 6.0"
13 Aardema, Alexandra JR Lake Central 4' 6.0"
14 Delgado, Carolyn SR Lake Central 4' 6.0"
15 Weisner, Ainsley JR Lake Forest 4' 4.0"
16 Pauly, Jenna SR McHenry -
17 Harris, Jataia SR Gurnee Warren -
18 Fletcher, Meghan SR Grayslake Central -
19 Meyers, Miranda SR Waterford -

Women's Pole Vault Invite   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kennedy, Skylar SR Menomonee Falls 8' 6.0"
2 Truckenbrod, Ava SO Menomonee Falls 8' 0.0"
3 Berthoud, Gracie SO Johnsburg 8' 0.0"
4 Schmit, Eliana JR Menomonee Falls 8' 0.0"
5 Clorfene, Tess JR Stevenson 7' 6.0"
6 Andersen, Alexis FR Grayslake Central 7' 6.0"
7 Rosga, Sam JR McHenry 7' 6.0"
8 Fang, Wendy SR Stevenson 7' 0.0"
9 Berryman, Genevieve JR Gurnee Warren 7' 0.0"
10 Carpenter, A.J. JR Harvard 7' 0.0"
11 Mortimer, Kylee SR Harvard 7' 0.0"
12 O'Rourke, Eleanor SO Grayslake Central -
13 Bires, Maggie JR Lake Forest -
14 Chmiel, Martyna SO Wauconda -
15 Harris, Emilee JR Wauconda -
16 Martin, Hope FR Harvard -
17 Georgia, Lexi SR Grant -
18 Moran, Bailey SR Grant -
19 Serra, Gabi SO Vernon Hills -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rothas, Kelsey JR Lake Zurich 11' 6.0" 10
2 Rigg, Madison SR Lake Central 11' 0.0" 8
3 Jones, Noelle SR Lakes 11' 0.0" 6
4 Stoneham, Emily SR Grayslake North 9' 6.0" 4
5 Jones, Teagan JR Lake Zurich 9' 6.0" 4
6 Calhoun, Abigail SO Grayslake North 9' 6.0" 4
7 Ambrose, Anna SO Mundelein 9' 6.0" 2
8 Pieters, Victoria JR Lake Central 9' 6.0" 1
9 Chuen, Aubrey SR Gurnee Warren 9' 0.0"
10 Medica, Madeline SO Lake Forest 8' 6.0"
11 Neuberger, Grace SO Libertyville 8' 6.0"
12 Strasser, Alexie SO Waterford 7' 0.0"
13 Skie, Kylie SR Libertyville -
14 Pauly, Jenna SR McHenry -

Women's Long Jump Invite   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Leight, Summer FR Johnsburg 12' 9.0"
2 Sheng, Linnae SO Lakes 12' 6.0"
3 Collis, Delaney SR St. Viator 12' 5.0"
4 Klos, Kendall SO Johnsburg 12' 0.0"
5 Feely, Coryn SO Johnsburg 11' 9.0"
6 Gil, Huguete FR Wauconda 11' 6.5"
7 Yang, Siyu SO Jones 11' 6.0"
8 Dover, Amaya FR Jones 11' 5.0"
9 Gaither, Lauren FR Racine Lutheran 11' 4.0"
10 Contreras, Marina SO Racine Lutheran 11' 4.0"
11 Shehade, Sarah JR Ridgewood 9' 4.0"
12 Ferguson , Alexandra SR Jones -
13 Simpson, Mia FR Waukegan -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ali, Damia JR Mundelein 14' 9.75"
2 Wong, Samantha SO Lake Forest 14' 0.0"
3 Flood, Kylene FR St. Viator 13' 8.5"
4 Nelson, Dannielle SR Johnsburg 13' 7.0"
5 Perez, Karina JR Libertyville 13' 4.25"
6 Brzoziewski, Angelika JR Ridgewood 13' 2.5"
7 Agnew, Rebekah SR Vernon Hills 13' 0.0"
8 Erken, Rebecca SR Carmel 12' 8.0"
9 Oldham, Lauren JR New Berlin Eisenhower 11' 6.25"
10 Nadolski, Olivia SO Menomonee Falls 11' 2.75"
11 Tocco, Olivia FR Menomonee Falls 11' 0.0"
12 Wu, Ella SR Kenosha Christian Life 10' 3.5"
13 Allen, Skyler SO Libertyville -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sechrest, Hannah SO East Alton-Wood River 15' 10.5"
2 Benavides, Annie JR Waterford 14' 5.0"
3 Hill, Hailey JR Harvard 14' 2.0"
4 Zhang, Jessica SR Stevenson 14' 1.0"
5 Smith, Mariah FR Zion-Benton 14' 0.0"
6 Stepaniouk, Daniela JR Mundelein 13' 11.0"
7 Vaughn, Jada FR Gurnee Warren 13' 10.0"
8 Chupich, Julia FR Harvard 13' 9.5"
9 Ebersohl, Taylor SR Grayslake North 13' 8.0"
10 Schaefer, Rachel JR New Berlin Eisenhower 13' 0.0"
11 Chmiel, Martyna SO Wauconda 12' 9.0"
12 Alghini, Ashley SR Lake Forest -
13 Hart, Emily JR Lake Forest -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jackson, Olivia SO Whitney Young 16' 3.0"
2 Smith, Mora SR Zion-Benton 16' 0.0"
3 Lennartz, Mia FR Grayslake Central 15' 9.0"
4 Soder, Emerson JR Grayslake North 15' 8.5"
5 Skoby, Nicole SR Lake Zurich 15' 8.25"
6 Milette, Makayla SR Lakes 15' 7.5"
7 Chatterjea, Asha FR Grant 15' 5.5"
8 Wong, Megan JR Lake Forest 15' 2.0"
9 Eickhoff-Brown, Jayden FR Whitney Young 14' 9.5"
10 Genese, Lorgie SR Niles North 14' 0.0"
11 Kadans, Maddie SR Stevenson -
12 Rohner, Katie JR Waterford -
13 Georgia, Lexi SR Grant -
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Klett, Izzy JR Lake Zurich 18' 0.0" 10
2 Kim, Emily JR Vernon Hills 17' 7.0" 8
3 Johnson, LaTreasure SO Lake Central 17' 4.0" 6
4 McMahon, Terra SR Union Grove 17' 4.0" 5
5 Vogt, Holly JR McHenry 17' 0.5" 4
6 Morello, Mia FR Grayslake Central 16' 10.0" 3
7 Howie, Jamie SR McHenry 16' 10.0" 2
8 Parker, Jordan JR Marengo 16' 4.0" 1
9 Long, Meghan SR Lake Central 16' 2.0"
10 Jensen, Emma SR Carmel 15' 6.5"
11 Klunder , Amanda FR Lake Zurich 14' 0.0"
12 Wallach, Chloe SR Kenosha Bradford -

Women's Triple Jump Invite   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Krawczyk, Lorraine SR Wauconda 33' 11.0" 2
2 Wilkowski, Katie SR Vernon Hills 29' 3.25"
3 Quinney, Breanna JR Johnsburg 29' 0.0"
4 Allen, Skyler SO Libertyville 27' 11.75"
5 Spedale, Lauren FR St. Viator 26' 10.75"
6 Klingler, Liah SR Lakes 26' 5.0"
7 Bokowy, Emily SR Harvard 26' 4.0"
8 Hrushka, Diana JR Ridgewood 26' 0.0"
9 Sheng, Linnae SO Lakes 25' 7.75"
10 Oelschlager, Emily JR New Berlin Eisenhower 25' 6.75"
11 Gale, Valerie JR Ridgewood 24' 11.0"
12 Wu, Ella SR Kenosha Christian Life 23' 10.0"
13 Morgan, Laila FR Vernon Hills -
14 Finley, Jasmine SO East Alton-Wood River -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Chisholm, Mara JR Menomonee Falls 31' 0.0"
2 Kanitz, Haley FR Menomonee Falls 30' 10.5"
3 Keesey, Emma FR McHenry 30' 2.0"
4 Hill, Hailey JR Harvard 30' 2.0"
5 Samano, Ahtziry JR Mundelein 29' 10.0"
6 Ferguson , Alexandra SR Jones 29' 7.0"
7 Chan, Katelyn SO Stevenson 29' 6.0"
8 Nelson, Dannielle SR Johnsburg 29' 0.0"
9 Wach, Elsie FR Carmel 28' 4.0"
10 Zelek, Jorryn FR McHenry 28' 3.0"
11 Peters, Grace SR Zion-Benton 25' 1.0"
12 Travia, Megan JR Menomonee Falls 24' 6.0"
13 Edgeworth, Ashley SO St. Viator -
14 Carolan, Delaney JR Grayslake North -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Perez, Karina JR Libertyville 33' 4.25" 1
2 Swierczek, Emilia SR Grayslake Central 31' 9.5"
3 Shodunke , Vickie JR Lake Zurich 31' 7.0"
4 Wong, Megan JR Lake Forest 31' 4.0"
5 Heintz, Grace JR Mundelein 30' 11.25"
6 Flournoy, Daryn JR Lake Zurich 30' 8.25"
7 Merten, Kristina SO Grayslake North 30' 4.25"
8 Zhang, Jessica SR Stevenson 30' 4.0"
9 Martin, Megan SR Grayslake Central 30' 0.0"
10 Miller, Kierra SR Grant 29' 9.25"
11 Chmiel, Martyna SO Wauconda 29' 1.75"
12 Jensen, Emma SR Carmel 28' 3.5"
13 Hart, Emily JR Lake Forest -
14 Peterson, Alixandra SR Gurnee Warren -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reid, Rebecca SR Whitney Young 36' 8.0" 10
2 Parker, Jordan JR Marengo 35' 9.5" 8
3 Calhoun, Abigail SO Grayslake North 35' 7.0" 6
4 Smith, Mora SR Zion-Benton 34' 6.5" 5
5 Busch, Olivia JR Waterford 34' 2.0" 4
6 Klett, Izzy JR Lake Zurich 34' 0.0" 3
7 Jackson, Olivia SO Whitney Young 33' 3.0"
8 Chatterjea, Asha FR Grant 32' 10.0"
9 Lewis, Tylee SO Grant 32' 5.0"
10 Moton, MyKenzie SR North Chicago 31' 1.0"
11 Alghini, Ashley SR Lake Forest 29' 9.0"
12 Wallach, Chloe SR Kenosha Bradford -

Women's Shot Put Wheelchair   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Berthiaume, Gabi SO Racine Horlick 12' 4.0" 1

Women's Shot Put Invite   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Deaver, Audrey JR Wauconda 27' 8.0"
2 Klafka, Maddie FR New Berlin Eisenhower 25' 0.0"
3 Burke-Willims, Au'Keyla SO Waukegan 24' 7.0"
4 Parola, Madison SR Mundelein 24' 5.5"
5 Carpenter, A.J. JR Harvard 24' 0.0"
6 Timmons, Nikkyla FR North Chicago 23' 9.5"
7 Ledinsky, Kasey SO Lake Zurich 23' 4.0"
8 Johnson, Brianna SR North Chicago 22' 7.0"
9 Collin, Hannah JR Carmel 22' 1.0"
10 Hagemann, Alexis JR Libertyville 21' 10.0"
11 Troop, Sarah SR Racine Lutheran 21' 4.5"
12 Blum, Maggie JR Union Grove 21' 3.5"
13 Chilapa, Cynthia FR North Chicago 14' 7.0"
14 Schaff, Shayla SO Racine Lutheran 14' 1.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cutler, Sam JR McHenry 28' 10.0"
2 Harter, Dinah JR Harvard 28' 4.0"
3 Quackenbush, Sara JR Lakes 28' 3.0"
4 Ogg, Becca JR Zion-Benton 27' 10.5"
5 Boreson, Caitlyn SR Menomonee Falls 27' 6.5"
6 Quackenbush, Kelsey JR Lakes 27' 5.0"
7 Wunderlich, Bridget SO Mundelein 26' 11.0"
8 Coffman, Morgan FR Marengo 26' 3.0"
9 Saso, Katie SO St. Viator 25' 6.0"
10 Homan, Ainslie SO Lake Forest 25' 3.0"
11 Johnson, Veroncia SO Zion-Benton 24' 11.0"
12 Relich, Kaitlyn JR Kenosha Bradford 23' 0.5"
13 Russell, Erin JR East Alton-Wood River -
14 Utvic, Milica SO Ridgewood -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jenkins, Rachel SR Waukegan 31' 6.5"
2 Kakish, Neda SR St. Viator 30' 9.5"
3 Kemstra, Jessica JR New Berlin Eisenhower 29' 11.5"
4 Bunning, Kylie JR Vernon Hills 29' 11.0"
5 Lizano, Hannah SR Niles North 29' 10.5"
6 Ferguson , Alexandra SR Jones 28' 7.0"
7 Jastroch, Victoria SO Waterford 28' 7.0"
8 Hoffman, Sarah SR Carmel 28' 5.0"
9 Daniels, Skyler JR Libertyville 28' 2.0"
10 Jones, Teagan JR Lake Zurich 27' 8.0"
11 Rotan, Ariana FR Grant 27' 8.0"
12 Nelson, Cheyenne SR McHenry 26' 5.0"
13 Topp, Leah SR Menomonee Falls 25' 8.0"
14 Perez, Daisy SR Mundelein 25' 4.5"
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Maduka, Blessing SO Menomonee Falls 33' 0.5"
2 Gula, Breleigh SR Gurnee Warren 33' 0.0"
3 Proft, Taylor SO Vernon Hills 32' 10.5"
4 Wingood, Priya JR Whitney Young 32' 8.0"
5 O'Neal, Ella FR Stevenson 32' 3.5"
6 Mattox, Alexis SR Kenosha St. Joseph 32' 2.0"
7 Reid, Rebecca SR Whitney Young 31' 5.0"
8 Powell, Japhia SR Grayslake Central 30' 9.5"
9 Smith, Anastasia JR Gurnee Warren 30' 9.0"
10 Sinnott, Madelyn SO Wauconda 30' 7.0"
11 Mackic, Alma JR Lake Forest 30' 3.5"
12 Torres, Viviana SO Grant 30' 2.0"
13 Kaul, Abby SR Waterford 29' 11.0"
14 Myers, Cady SR Johnsburg -
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ellis, Makeda SR Lake Central 43' 6.5" 10
2 Ulrich, Jayden SO East Alton-Wood River 42' 0.5" 8
3 Fruth, Katie SR Union Grove 39' 0.5" 6
4 Walinski, Veronica SR Niles North 38' 2.0" 5
5 Macheras, Clara SR Gurnee Warren 38' 0.5" 4
6 Reglewski, Julia SO Grayslake Central 38' 0.5" 3
7 Bertand, Bailey JR Marengo 37' 7.5" 2
8 Barker, Maesa JR Zion-Benton 36' 9.5" 1
9 Clay, Camille SO Stevenson 36' 2.0"
10 Huculak, Emily SR Grayslake North 36' 0.0"
11 Mularski, Allie JR Lake Central 35' 8.5"
12 Kicklighter, Abigail SR Grayslake North 34' 4.5"
13 Corona, Elizabeth JR Racine Horlick 31' 8.0"