Uni Mini Meet #3

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Miller, Josh FR St. Thomas More 26.64
2 Hardwick, Grant SO Tuscola 26.91
3 Bumba, Adonai FR St. Thomas More 27.03
4 Jones, Ashton JR Tuscola 27.74
5 Lewis, Colin JR Tuscola 28.63
6 Miller, Mattew JR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 29.87
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Jason SO St. Thomas More 25.08
2 Jones, Logan SO Unity (Tolono) 25.31
3 Poulter, Jonathan FR St. Joseph-Ogden 25.74
4 Beland, Connor JR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 25.96
5 Simpson-Palmer, Ethan SO University (Urbana) 26.38
6 Daniels, Landon FR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 27.92
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Althaus, Curtis SO University (Urbana) 24.41
2 Aldunate, Martin JR University (Urbana) 25.19
3 Dixon, Ben JR Tuscola 25.22
4 Wagner-Dillman, Aaron SO St. Joseph-Ogden 25.41
5 Giese, Brett SO Paxton-Buckley-Loda 25.94
6 Jones, Silas JR University (Urbana) 26.15
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Burgoni, Kyle SO Unity (Tolono) 23.43
2 KAPOLNEK, BOBBY SR St. Thomas More 23.56
3 Gaskin, Lane SR St. Joseph-Ogden 23.86
4 Martin, David SR Unity (Tolono) 23.88
5 Colvin, Dwight SR St. Joseph-Ogden 25.14
6 Olson, Hunter SR Unity (Tolono) 25.27

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wallace, Logan FR Tuscola 2:22.97
2 Wolfersberger, Logan SO St. Joseph-Ogden 2:36.00
3 Weakley, Nathan FR Unity (Tolono) 2:45.99
4 Skupien, Jakub JR Unity (Tolono) 2:47.96
5 Haste, Caleb FR Tuscola 2:51.45
6 Campbell, Tanner JR Tuscola 2:51.51
7 Holmes, Marcus JR Tuscola 2:59.07
8 Wolken, Seth SO Paxton-Buckley-Loda 3:01.04
9 Peterson, Trenton SR Tuscola 3:01.23
10 Boyd, Mark FR Tuscola 3:10.60
11 Lewis, Conner FR Tuscola 3:19.35
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dolcos, Alex SO University (Urbana) 2:05.86
2 Tang, Matty JR University (Urbana) 2:06.95
3 AUBRY, JACK JR St. Thomas More 2:10.42
4 Gavel, Benjamin SO Unity (Tolono) 2:20.97
5 Swearingen, Cedric SR University (Urbana) 2:21.01
6 Jamison, Clayton FR Unity (Tolono) 2:24.54
7 Mabry, Charlie FR St. Joseph-Ogden 2:27.62
8 Goss, Ashton SO Paxton-Buckley-Loda 2:28.37
9 McMullin, Liam SO Paxton-Buckley-Loda 2:28.56
10 Miller, Nolan FR Unity (Tolono) 2:30.20

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mattsey, Brandon SO St. Joseph-Ogden 10:51.45
2 Barrett, JD SR Tuscola 10:52.23
3 Gargya, Aniket SO University (Urbana) 10:54.93
4 Jones, Ray SO University (Urbana) 11:24.07

Men's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jones, Silas JR University (Urbana) 10.23
2 Hoey, Grant JR University (Urbana) 11.54
3 Clampitt, Braden FR St. Joseph-Ogden 11.78
4 Atkinson, Sam JR University (Urbana) 12.01
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rieches, Hanson SR St. Joseph-Ogden 9.42
2 Dixon, Ben JR Tuscola 9.43
3 Phillips, Curtis JR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 10.45
4 Preston, Gabe SO St. Joseph-Ogden 11.34

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 RULON, EMERY JR St. Thomas More 6' 0.0"
2 Giese, Brett SO Paxton-Buckley-Loda 5' 10.0"
3 Rieches, Hanson SR St. Joseph-Ogden 5' 2.0"
4 Elson, Chase SR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 5' 2.0"
5 Favila, Ivan FR University (Urbana) 4' 6.0"

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bachtold, Garret SR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 14' 3.0"
2 Kleparski, Carson FR Unity (Tolono) 13' 3.0"
3 Shannon, Quinn SR Unity (Tolono) 12' 3.0"
4 Douglas, Brandon JR Tuscola 11' 9.0"
5 Peacock, Nolan JR St. Joseph-Ogden 11' 9.0"
6 Russell, Gage SR Tuscola 11' 3.0"
7 Grohler, Cameron FR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 9' 9.0"

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Poffenberger, Coulson JR Tuscola 36' 6.25"
2 Hutchinson, Micah SO Unity (Tolono) 35' 9.0"
3 Emmert, Nathan SR St. Joseph-Ogden 34' 3.0"
4 Patel, Krish FR Tuscola 28' 5.0"

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Comet, Alex FR St. Thomas More 48' 3.0"
2 Picazo, CJ SR Tuscola 45' 6.0"
3 Cowan, Luke JR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 44' 9.0"
4 Rich, Jake SR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 43' 5.0"
5 Dyer, Josh JR Tuscola 41' 11.0"
6 Martin, Owen SR Unity (Tolono) 41' 0.5"
7 Knott, Hayden SO St. Joseph-Ogden 39' 11.0"
8 Mast, Bradley SR Tuscola 39' 9.0"
9 Scott, Cam JR Unity (Tolono) 36' 2.0"
10 Fisher, Carson SR Unity (Tolono) 34' 7.0"
11 Knight, Brandon FR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 33' 11.0"
12 Wayland, Karsten FR St. Joseph-Ogden 33' 7.0"
13 Goodman, Hans SO Tuscola 32' 3.0"
14 Chaterton, Max JR St. Joseph-Ogden 31' 5.5"
15 McDaniel, Austin FR Unity (Tolono) 31' 3.0"
16 Waterson, Luke SO Paxton-Buckley-Loda 30' 8.0"
17 Wieneke, Colin SO Paxton-Buckley-Loda 30' 2.0"
18 LaFaivre, Evan SO Unity (Tolono) 30' 2.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Alt, Liam FR Unity (Tolono) 33' 2.0"
2 Butjer, Josh SO St. Joseph-Ogden 31' 4.0"
3 Matatov, Daniel SO University (Urbana) 31' 3.0"
4 Martinez, Sergio JR Tuscola 30' 9.0"
5 Holmes, Mason FR Tuscola 30' 7.0"
6 Hollen, Wyatt FR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 30' 0.0"
7 Atkinson, Sam JR University (Urbana) 29' 2.0"
8 Brown , Andrew FR University (Urbana) 28' 7.0"
9 Ware, Jayden JR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 28' 4.0"
10 Brown, Thomas FR Tuscola 26' 7.0"
11 Place, Jack FR St. Joseph-Ogden 26' 6.0"
12 Favila, Ivan FR University (Urbana) 26' 5.0"
13 Cruzan, Blake FR Tuscola 26' 1.0"
14 Schmitz, Evan SO St. Joseph-Ogden 25' 11.0"
15 Lewis, Austin FR Tuscola 25' 5.0"
16 Brown, Preston FR Tuscola 24' 9.0"

Women's 60m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Greer, Ella FR University (Urbana) 8.62
2 Roberts, Karlie JR Unity (Tolono) 9.05
3 Wright, Macie FR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 9.63
4 Meyer, Ava FR St. Joseph-Ogden 9.97
5 Elder, Abigale FR St. Joseph-Ogden 10.12
6 Huynh, Angel FR University (Urbana) 10.15
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Weller, Kyleigh SO Unity (Tolono) 8.70
2 Hu, Cadi FR University (Urbana) 8.77
3 Schmitz, Grace FR St. Joseph-Ogden 8.89
4 Wilkins, Skylar FR Tuscola 9.13
5 Ratcliff, Cheyanne SO Paxton-Buckley-Loda 9.27
6 Mamaril , Caitlin SO University (Urbana) 9.71
7 Pettry, Abigail FR Tuscola 9.99
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Taylor, Maclayne SR St. Joseph-Ogden 8.14
2 Frye, Faith SR Casey-Westfield 8.24
3 Schwarz, Hannah SO Paxton-Buckley-Loda 8.33
4 Frichtl, Lillie FR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 8.60
5 James, Sophie JR Tuscola 8.66
6 Flavin, Shannon SO Unity (Tolono) 8.70
7 Williams, Alyssa FR Tuscola 9.10

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pruitt-LeFairve, Arianna FR Unity (Tolono) 31.59
2 Chandler, Calli FR Unity (Tolono) 33.60
3 Wertz, Mikayla SO St. Joseph-Ogden 33.97
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Seip, Carlie FR Tuscola 29.10
2 Walker, Mary JR University (Urbana) 29.59
3 Allen, Michara JR St. Joseph-Ogden 30.66
4 Lumetta , Lauren SO University (Urbana) 31.79
5 Wright, Macie FR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 33.07
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hashash, Dina FR University (Urbana) 28.11
2 Rajlich, Hope FR St. Joseph-Ogden 28.64
3 Johnson, Alexis SR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 29.28
4 Wilkins, Skylar FR Tuscola 30.46
5 Duncan, Destyne JR Unity (Tolono) 30.84
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schwarz, Hannah SO Paxton-Buckley-Loda 27.35
2 Hamilton, Atleigh SO St. Joseph-Ogden 27.61
3 Williams, Alyssa FR Tuscola 28.84
4 Frichtl, Lillie FR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 29.53
5 James, Sophie JR Tuscola 29.82

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Millsap, Riley JR Unity (Tolono) 2:47.43
2 Williamson, Destiny FR Unity (Tolono) 2:49.67
3 Klotz, Olivia FR St. Joseph-Ogden 2:49.80
4 Kaplan-Hartnett, Anya JR University (Urbana) 2:51.00
5 Eastin, Hanna SO St. Joseph-Ogden 3:00.34
6 Kraft, Maci JR Unity (Tolono) 3:06.59
7 Gough, Kyla FR Tuscola 3:09.89
8 Liffick, Molly JR Tuscola 3:16.70
9 Davis, Sidney FR St. Joseph-Ogden 3:19.22
10 Sowka, Sara FR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 3:21.04
11 Wells, Katie SR Tuscola 3:23.03
12 Neamtu, Desirae SO Tuscola 3:31.30
13 Wilson, Olivia SO Paxton-Buckley-Loda 3:31.54
14 Mataya, Hanna FR Unity (Tolono) 3:31.80
15 Domingo, Yami SO Paxton-Buckley-Loda -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hendrickson, Fran JR St. Thomas More 2:26.30
2 Decker, Kylie JR Unity (Tolono) 2:33.55
3 Ellis, Evie SR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 2:35.63
4 Kimme, Anika SR University (Urbana) 2:37.13
5 Hancock, Audrey SR Unity (Tolono) 2:38.24
6 Allen, Katelyn FR Unity (Tolono) 2:40.19
7 Choi , Danbi SO University (Urbana) 2:40.47
8 Smith, Erin FR University (Urbana) 2:40.64
9 Sjuts, Rylee SR St. Joseph-Ogden 2:40.81
10 Royer, Madeline FR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 2:41.91
11 Knap, Ava FR St. Joseph-Ogden 2:42.21
12 Allen, Addie FR St. Joseph-Ogden 2:42.71
13 Styan, Lilly SO Unity (Tolono) 2:44.00
14 Riddle, Kendra FR St. Joseph-Ogden 2:47.01
15 Kelso, Danie JR St. Joseph-Ogden 2:47.03
16 Suits, Brianna SR St. Joseph-Ogden 2:52.89
17 Cousins, Caroline SR Unity (Tolono) 2:59.51

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Graves, Emily SR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 8' 9.0"
2 Millsap, Riley JR Unity (Tolono) 6' 3.0"
3 Lemay, Hannah JR Tuscola -

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Miller , McKinlee SR Tuscola 33' 4.0"
2 Crabb, Katelyn SR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 32' 11.0"
3 Johnson, Alexis SR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 30' 5.5"
4 Seip, Carlie FR Tuscola 27' 8.5"
5 Migut, Suzie SO Unity (Tolono) 21' 11.5"

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McDaniel, Aliyah JR Unity (Tolono) 43' 7.0"
2 Graham, Emma FR St. Thomas More 33' 10.0"
3 Dean, Karli JR Tuscola 31' 1.0"
4 Zook, Laela SO Unity (Tolono) 30' 8.5"
5 Bagwell, Aly SO Unity (Tolono) 30' 6.0"
6 Vallee, Payton SO St. Joseph-Ogden 29' 10.0"
7 Chahine, Sarah SR St. Joseph-Ogden 29' 0.0"
8 Aden, Lindsey JR St. Joseph-Ogden 28' 2.0"
9 Hardwick, Faith SR Tuscola 26' 7.0"
10 Ping, Jana JR Unity (Tolono) 26' 2.0"
11 Ecker, MaKenna FR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 25' 11.0"
12 Ainsworth , Gabi SR Tuscola 25' 9.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Eldridge, Ashely FR St. Joseph-Ogden 27' 2.0"
2 Hewerdine, Sara FR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 23' 7.0"
3 Dean, Kate FR Tuscola 23' 6.0"
4 Parkinson, Emma FR St. Joseph-Ogden 23' 4.0"
5 Wilson, Rachel SO St. Joseph-Ogden 21' 2.0"
6 Wells, Victoria FR Tuscola 20' 11.0"
7 Davis, Savanna JR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 20' 4.0"
8 Fulk, Olivia FR Tuscola 19' 6.0"
9 Brinkley, Kristin JR Unity (Tolono) 18' 7.5"
10 Bruens, Grace FR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 18' 1.0"