Jersey Indoor Winter Thaw

Men's 60m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mitchell, CamRon SO Jacksonville 7.14
2 Rose, Jettason SR Quincy 7.14
3 Siglock, Ethan SR Carlinville 7.23
4 Hippard, Nathan JR Mascoutah 7.25
5 Saunders, Jaden JR Glenwood 7.26
6 Baldwin, Gavin FR Red Bud 7.28
7 Johnson, Phillip SR Jacksonville 7.29
8 Olson, Troy SR Rochester 7.34
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Mitchell, CamRon SO Jacksonville 7.34
2 Sgro, Sal JR Glenwood 7.39
3 Nave, Malik JR Althoff Catholic 7.62
4 Skinner, Travis FR East Alton-Wood River 8.02
5 Holzinger, Brock FR Father McGivney Catholic 8.05
6 Sharp, Jeffrey JR Auburn 8.08
7 Cross, Caleb SR Rochester 8.53
8 McMillen, Bryce SR Auburn 8.81
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Hippard, Nathan JR Mascoutah 7.24
2 Murphy, Tucker SO Freeburg 7.68
3 Guebert, Caleb SR Red Bud 7.95
4 Landry, Jcoryn FR Granite City 8.09
5 Brewer, Dylan SO Waterloo 8.13
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Siglock, Ethan SR Carlinville 7.23
2 Olson, Troy SR Rochester 7.36
3 Johnson, Phillip SR Jacksonville 7.36
4 Thompson, Neill SO Freeburg 7.56
5 Allen, Charlie FR Routt 7.68
6 Green, Devon SO East Alton-Wood River 7.69
7 Hockett, Nick JR Hillsboro 8.23
8 Poston, Ian JR Granite City -
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Graves, Terrell SO Roxana 7.46
2 Brown, Kevin SR Mascoutah 7.59
3 Serafini , Jorden SO Civic Memorial 7.67
4 Graham, Paul JR Highland 7.67
5 Sheedy, Ian FR Pawnee 7.71
6 Baldwin, Mitch SO Waterloo 8.09
7 Foster, Grady FR Civic Memorial 8.48
8 Cole, Michael JR Althoff Catholic -
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Rose, Jettason SR Quincy 7.22
2 Borkowski, Casey SO Jersey 7.56
3 Patton, Mason SR Carlinville 7.61
4 Roberts, Diego SR Quincy 7.78
5 Jones, Landon SO Jersey 7.86
6 Sykes, Dorian SO Alton Marquette 8.30
7 Joellenbeck, Ben JR Father McGivney Catholic 8.52
8 Mathis, Zach FR Staunton 9.14
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Saunders, Jaden JR Glenwood 7.33
2 Baldwin, Gavin FR Red Bud 7.34
3 Osmoe, Paxton JR Roxana 7.57
4 Beadle, Dylan SO Highland 7.73
5 Wells, Zander SO Hillsboro 8.42
6 McDonald, Coby SO Staunton 8.53

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Banks, AJ JR Freeburg 24.98
2 Ellis, Andrew FR Roxana 25.55
3 Riggins, Tristin JR Granite City 26.46
4 Herren, Jayden FR Rochester 26.52
5 Deck, Eli SO Jersey 27.43
6 Moore, Landon FR First Baptist Academy -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Baldwin, Gavin FR Red Bud 24.41
2 Hernandez, Adam JR Pawnee 26.02
3 McMillen, Bryce SR Auburn 26.30
4 Rose, Drew SR Waterloo 26.91
5 Dillon, Jacob JR Staunton 27.02
6 Wuebbles, Brent JR Highland -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McMurray , Jordan SR Civic Memorial 24.49
2 Huber, Jacob JR Father McGivney Catholic 24.65
3 Hamberg, Nathan JR Alton Marquette 25.93
4 Mize, John JR Althoff Catholic 26.59
5 Green, Devon SO East Alton-Wood River -
6 Patton, Mason SR Carlinville -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rose, Jettason SR Quincy 22.80
2 Anderson, Qwinsuan SR Glenwood 23.45
3 Johnson, Phillip SR Jacksonville 23.68
4 Kendrick, Shaun SR Mascoutah 23.94
5 Allen, Charlie FR Routt 25.45
6 Powell, Keenan SO Litchfield -

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sampson, Parker JR Auburn 59.59
2 Bradbury, Aidan SR Pawnee 1:01.63
3 Sims, Cam SO Roxana 1:02.32
4 Stewart, Colton SR Alton Marquette 1:03.79
5 Creamer, Kannon FR Althoff Catholic 1:04.11
6 Richmond, Jovan SO Auburn 1:04.28
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dixon, Marques FR Althoff Catholic 1:00.93
2 Moore, Landon FR First Baptist Academy 1:01.22
3 Smith, Riley JR Freeburg 1:01.26
4 Helfrich, Andrew SR Pawnee 1:01.72
5 Kinney, Mason SR Red Bud 1:03.52
6 Buffington, Braden SO Staunton -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jones, Landon SO Jersey 59.38
2 Williams, Ethan SR Freeburg 59.96
3 O'Hara, Jordan FR Quincy 1:02.56
4 Smith, Joel SO Roxana 1:03.45
5 Schwarz, Gabe JR Highland 1:03.64
6 Aberle, Cole SO Staunton -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Naugle , Lucas SO Civic Memorial 58.00
2 Gallagher, Rory JR Highland 58.68
3 Rodgers, Shawn SO Granite City 59.40
4 Fuess, Nicholas JR Mascoutah 1:01.11
5 Wright, Tyler SR Jacksonville -
6 Henderson, Aslan SR Civic Memorial -
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Green, Devon SO East Alton-Wood River 54.66
2 Hubbell, Alex SO Jersey 54.94
3 Brant, Myles SR Glenwood 55.10
4 Trello, Brayden SO Rochester 55.35
5 Powell, Keenan SO Litchfield 59.53
6 Range, Ben SR Jacksonville 59.98
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Crow, Cameron SR Litchfield 52.57
2 Loy, Spencer SR Rochester 53.05
3 Huber, Jacob JR Father McGivney Catholic 54.52
4 LaJoye, Sam SR Mascoutah 54.92
5 Homan, Garrick JR Quincy 55.31
6 Sgro, Sal JR Glenwood 56.04

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Roberts , Gabe SR Civic Memorial 2:22.10
2 Hiller, Sam SO Althoff Catholic 2:24.62
3 Ellsworth, Ayden SO Mascoutah 2:24.67
4 Cooper, Michael SO Freeburg 2:25.57
5 Moll, Ian SO Mascoutah 2:26.84
6 Miller, Isaac SR Red Bud 2:28.98
7 Parrish, Aidan SO Freeburg 2:29.00
8 McQuality, Maddux FR Auburn 2:33.53
9 Kreitner, Josh SO Alton Marquette 2:40.96
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Meyer, Will SO Carlinville 2:13.49
2 Wilber, Max SR Rochester 2:16.32
3 Hoehn, Eli JR Auburn 2:16.33
4 Dunn, Matthew SO Carlinville 2:16.93
5 Wilson, Daniel JR Granite City 2:18.82
6 Clemons, Ravonne JR Althoff Catholic 2:20.12
7 MacDonough, Cameron FR Quincy 2:21.79
8 Creviston, Kellen FR Routt 2:22.98
9 Ogata, Thomas SO Staunton 2:43.86
10 Davis, Lewis FR Granite City -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dessalines, Samson SR Glenwood 2:01.34
2 Verenski, Drew JR Glenwood 2:05.20
3 Eldridge , Justice SO Civic Memorial 2:09.08
4 Hess, Thomas SO Quincy 2:09.32
5 Gustafson, Ryan SR Rochester 2:10.81
6 Mancinas, Dallas SO Highland 2:11.71
7 Finn, Keller SO Jacksonville 2:13.15
8 Loffleman, Aidan JR East Alton-Wood River 2:15.18
9 Steinbeck, Mason JR Highland 2:16.23

Men's 1,600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harris, Aidan FR Granite City 5:12.57
2 Somosa, Lawrence FR Freeburg 5:20.42
3 Edmonson, Parker JR Rochester 5:26.74
4 Boeving, Liam FR Father McGivney Catholic 5:29.46
5 Albertina, Troy JR Staunton 5:30.98
6 Rybak, Evan JR Father McGivney Catholic 5:32.01
7 Scroggins, Erik SO Roxana 5:54.65
8 Overton, Kellon SR Jacksonville 6:07.33
9 Overton, Braylon JR Jacksonville 6:13.41
10 Doyle, Wyatt FR Roxana 6:26.70
11 Divjak, Jacob SR Auburn -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Arends, Jack SO Rochester 4:53.48
2 LaChance, Josh JR Freeburg 4:53.80
3 Paztia, Will FR Glenwood 5:06.52
4 Loffleman, Aidan JR East Alton-Wood River 5:06.98
5 Simmons, Carter FR Glenwood 5:09.37
6 Yeager, Sam SR Granite City 5:11.74
7 Brock, Avery FR Highland 5:12.14
8 Latham, Andrew SO Mascoutah 5:12.63
9 Basden, Cole JR Highland 5:13.16
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schwartz, Joe JR Waterloo 4:27.17
2 Miller, Lance SR Mascoutah 4:38.43
3 Collman, Jackson JR Civic Memorial 4:43.48
4 Fehr, Nick SR Red Bud 4:44.21
5 Triplett, Ayden SR Quincy 4:48.92
6 Hiller, Jack SR Althoff Catholic 4:49.75
7 Quarton, Camden SO Litchfield 4:54.95
8 Stratton, Morgan JR Waterloo 4:57.97
9 Dutton , DJ SO Civic Memorial 5:03.60
10 Rosen, Fiker SR Quincy 5:05.45
11 Riley, Connor SR Althoff Catholic 5:07.43

Men's 3,200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sheppard, Miles SR Warsaw 9:21.48
2 Rosen, Fiker SR Quincy 10:18.52
3 Fehr, Nick SR Red Bud 10:20.20
4 Quarton, Camden SO Litchfield 10:36.09
5 Martinez, Cole SR Jersey 10:43.70
6 Dutton , DJ SO Civic Memorial 10:48.28
7 MacDonough, Cameron FR Quincy 11:00.38
8 Wilson, Edward FR Glenwood 11:10.36
9 Schlichting, Evan SO Freeburg 11:15.39
10 Copher, Christopher JR Mascoutah 11:19.78
11 Groves, Ayden SO Glenwood 11:25.46
12 Pace, Cameron SR Highland 11:35.23
13 Irving, Isaac JR Highland 11:41.28
14 Scully, Kris SR Freeburg 11:41.64
15 Divjak, Jacob SR Auburn 11:58.28
16 Mayerick, Julian FR Jacksonville 12:00.79
17 McAuliffe, Spencer SR Jacksonville 12:20.55

Men's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kern, Jackson JR Auburn 8.59
2 Savage, Reid SR Quincy 8.85
3 Tode, Grant JR Glenwood 9.06
4 Denney, Matt SR Glenwood 9.30
5 Cox, Bryce SR Jacksonville 9.61
6 Dufrain, Drake SR Staunton 9.66
7 Brockschmidt, Ben JR Jacksonville 9.77
8 Christian, Braden JR Mascoutah 9.96
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Kern, Jackson JR Auburn 8.68
2 Savage, Reid SR Quincy 9.06
3 Denney, Matt SR Glenwood 9.40
4 Dufrain, Drake SR Staunton 9.62
5 Christian, Braden JR Mascoutah 9.88
6 Cox, Bryce SR Jacksonville 10.11
7 Armstrong, Jonathon SO Mascoutah 10.48
8 Lancaster, Treshaun SO Auburn 11.11
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Brockschmidt, Ben JR Jacksonville 9.71
2 Fowler, Brayden JR Hillsboro 10.33
3 Williams, Ethan SR Freeburg 10.44
4 Stock, Jack FR Freeburg 10.69
5 Jackson, Cameron SO Red Bud 11.90
6 White, Timoreon JR Roxana 12.04
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Tode, Grant JR Glenwood 8.88
2 Goetten, Dax FR Jersey 10.50
3 Riley, Lyssy JR Quincy 12.93
4 Kribs, Adam SO Jersey -

Men's 4 x 200m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Alton Marquette A Nathan Hamberg, Jaden Rochester,
Colton Stewart, Dorian Sykes
1:44.98
2 Pawnee A Ian Sheedy, Aidan Bradbury,
Andrew Helfrich, Adam Hernandez
1:45.73
3 Routt A Alex Coop, Kohen Hoots,
Charlie Allen, Will Jackson
1:47.49
4 Father McGivney Catholic A Ben Joellenbeck, Brock Holzinger,
Colin Moore, Nolan Shearer
1:54.69
5 East Alton-Wood River A Logan Wilcutt, Cayden Stone,
Travis Skinner, Jason Gould
1:55.64
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Waterloo A Dylan Brewer, Ian Huebner,
Hunter Kettler, Chris Pete
1:43.58
2 Civic Memorial A Jorden Serafini, Zach Wooten ,
Nolan Paslay, Evan Zobrist
1:46.60
3 Rochester A Gage Pletsch, Ayden Huet,
Kieren Powers, Jayden Herren
1:46.64
4 Althoff Catholic A Michael Cole, Kannon Creamer,
Marques Dixon, John Mize
1:47.29
5 Staunton A Colin Mullinex, Ethan Rantanen,
Ryan Strebel, Jacob Dillon
1:48.25
6 Hillsboro A Brayden Fowler, Jaben Compton,
Zander Wells, Nick Hockett
1:49.18
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Freeburg A Tucker Murphy, Luke Merz,
Connor Luchtefeld, Neill Thompson
1:39.47
2 Carlinville A Ethan Siglock, Charlie Kessinger,
Levi Yudinsky, Mason Patton
1:39.51
3 Roxana A Paxton Osmoe, Ty Schmidt,
Garrett McBride, Evan Wells
1:42.27
4 Highland A Paul Graham, Dylan Beadle,
Brent Wuebbles, Travis Porter
1:44.23
5 Granite City A Josh Davis, Milton Dowell,
Dymani Walker, Ivan Gaston
1:46.48
6 Red Bud A Caleb Guebert, Gavin Baldwin,
Cameron Jackson, Landon Luthy
1:47.15
Finals Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Mascoutah A Shaun Kendrick, Kanoa Owens,
Kevin Brown, Cody Thiel
1:36.37
2 Jacksonville A Tyler Wright, Ben Range,
CamRon Mitchell, Phillip Johnson
1:36.70
3 Glenwood A Jake Hamilton, Carter Downen,
Grant Marcordes, Qwinsuan Anderson
1:38.84
4 Quincy A Ethan Reinhardt, Noah Emeka,
Reid Savage, Jettason Rose
1:40.67
5 Auburn A Noah Hunley, Clayton Dinardo,
Jackson Kern, Jeffrey Sharp
1:44.86
6 Jersey A Casey Borkowski, Aiden Talley,
Landon Jones, Isaac Loges
-

Men's 4 x 400m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Carlinville A Matthew Dunn, Jack Rouse,
Will Meyer, Levi Yudinsky
3:53.29
2 Civic Memorial A Aslan Henderson, Lucas Naugle ,
Justice Eldridge , Gabe Roberts
3:56.89
3 Auburn A Jackson Kern, Parker Sampson,
Eli Hoehn, Jeffrey Sharp
3:57.57
4 Red Bud A Nick Fehr, Caleb Guebert,
Mason Kinney, Landon Luthy
4:11.93
5 Staunton A Drake Dufrain, Michael Matesa,
Thomas Ogata, Ryan Strebel
4:16.60
6 Roxana A Owen Wienecke, Joe Newton,
Dane Slayden, Joel Smith
4:16.69
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Freeburg A Tucker Murphy, Riley Frech,
Keary Thompson, Connor Luchtefeld
3:47.67
2 Jersey A Casey Borkowski, Isaac Loges,
Cole Martinez, Alex Hubbell
3:49.30
3 Highland A Rory Gallagher, Dallas Mancinas,
Mason Steinbeck, Rome Wallace
3:58.46
4 Alton Marquette A Colton Stewart, Dante Thompson,
Josh Kreitner, Jaden Rochester
4:27.89
5 Father McGivney Catholic A Ben Joellenbeck, Nolan Shearer,
Levi Huber, Tyler Ahring
4:35.84
6 East Alton-Wood River A Noah Mason, Evan Baker,
Devon Green, Aidan Loffleman
-
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Glenwood A Drew Verenski, Jaden Saunders,
Grant Tode, Samson Dessalines
3:35.15
2 Mascoutah A Cody Thiel, Sam LaJoye,
Kanoa Owens, Lance Miller
3:40.78
3 Rochester A Brayden Trello, Ryan Gustafson,
Max Wilber, Spencer Loy
3:44.67
4 Quincy A Ethan Reinhardt, Aden Stapleton,
Garrick Homan, Drew Tipton-Hicks
3:49.78
5 Waterloo A Ian Huebner, Mitch Baldwin,
Hunter Kettler, Chris Pete
3:51.70
6 Jacksonville A Tyler Wright, Ben Range,
Keller Finn, Phillip Johnson
-

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sharp, Jeffrey JR Auburn 12' 6.0"
2 Alexander, Evan JR Rochester 12' 0.0"
3 Moralde, Nathaniel SO Mascoutah 11' 0.0"
4 Walton, Mason JR Freeburg 10' 6.0"
5 Bange, Nicholas SR Quincy 10' 0.0"
6 Bray, Brandon JR Glenwood 9' 6.0"
7 Bradbury, Aidan SR Pawnee 9' 6.0"
8 Clayton, Tanner JR Hillsboro 9' 6.0"
9 Rose, Drew SR Waterloo 9' 0.0"
10 Latham, Andrew SO Mascoutah -
11 Janke, Jacob JR Glenwood -
12 Hoehn, Eli JR Auburn -
13 Matesa, Michael SO Staunton -
14 Vercoglio, Johnny SO Staunton -

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Olson, Troy SR Rochester 20' 5.5"
2 Huber, Jacob JR Father McGivney Catholic 19' 1.0"
3 Kendrick, Shaun SR Mascoutah 19' 0.0"
4 Blaise, Galashky JR Glenwood 18' 10.5"
5 McMurray , Jordan SR Civic Memorial 18' 8.0"
6 Emeka, Noah JR Quincy 18' 7.5"
7 Banks, AJ JR Freeburg 18' 3.5"
8 Lancaster, Treshaun SO Auburn 18' 2.5"
9 Howard, Brayden SO Red Bud 18' 1.5"
10 Newton, Nick SO Roxana 18' 1.0"
11 Loges, Isaac JR Jersey 18' 1.0"
12 Davis, Cameron FR Jacksonville 17' 10.0"
13 Hoots, Kohen JR Routt 17' 8.5"
14 Bryan, Aidan SR Quincy 17' 7.5"
15 Guebert, Caleb SR Red Bud 17' 4.0"
16 Anderson, Quartez JR Glenwood 17' 2.0"
17 Compton, Jaben JR Hillsboro 16' 11.0"
18 Beyer, Nicolas SO Mascoutah 16' 10.0"
19 McMillen, Bryce SR Auburn 16' 9.0"
20 Graham, Paul JR Highland 16' 4.5"
21 Lipscomb, Rowan FR Jacksonville 16' 4.0"
22 Brewer, Dylan SO Waterloo 15' 10.0"
23 Pletsch, Gage FR Rochester 15' 7.5"
24 Newton, Jake FR Roxana 15' 4.0"
25 Kribs, Adam SO Jersey 15' 3.0"
26 Buffington, Braden SO Staunton -
27 Aberle, Cole SO Staunton -
28 Webb, Logan FR Granite City -
29 Egelhoff, Jake SR Carlinville -
30 Gibbel, Ethan JR Carlinville -
31 Poston, Ian JR Granite City -
32 Serafini , Jorden SO Civic Memorial -
33 Norwood, Evan SO Alton Marquette -

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Banks, AJ JR Freeburg 40' 6.5"
2 Hendricks, Daniel SR Glenwood 40' 2.5"
3 Olson, Troy SR Rochester 39' 3.0"
4 McMurray , Jordan SR Civic Memorial 36' 10.0"
5 Holcomb, CamRon FR Mascoutah 36' 9.5"
6 McBride, Garrett JR Roxana 36' 6.5"
7 Dinardo, Clayton SO Auburn 35' 1.5"
8 Leifeit, Kellen JR Jacksonville 34' 4.5"
9 Wienecke, Owen FR Roxana 34' 4.0"
10 Tipton-Hicks, Drew SR Quincy 34' 2.0"
11 Fuess, Nicholas JR Mascoutah 33' 9.0"
12 Coop, Alex SR Routt 33' 3.0"
13 Calderon, Miles FR Glenwood 31' 10.5"
14 Compton, Jaben JR Hillsboro 30' 5.5"
15 Norwood, Evan SO Alton Marquette -
16 Sampson, Parker JR Auburn -
17 Webb, Logan FR Granite City -
18 Matesa, Michael SO Staunton -

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Krebs, Austin SO Red Bud 34' 7.0"
2 Moore, Jayden SO Granite City 33' 3.5"
3 Luthy, Landon JR Red Bud 32' 11.0"
4 Dorris, Kaide JR Mascoutah 32' 1.0"
5 Hyde, Bryce JR East Alton-Wood River 31' 6.5"
6 Hancoch, Hunter SO Litchfield 31' 5.0"
7 Martin, Griffin SO Jacksonville 31' 5.0"
8 Eastern, Rick SO Althoff Catholic 30' 11.0"
9 Richmond, Jovan SO Auburn 30' 3.0"
10 Steinacher, Sean SO Jersey 29' 8.0"
11 Skaer, Sebastian SO Freeburg 29' 7.0"
12 Landry, Jcoryn FR Granite City 28' 11.0"
13 Gudgel, Lucas SO Pawnee 24' 3.5"
14 Bruce, Adam FR First Baptist Academy 24' 1.5"
15 Parrish, Dean FR First Baptist Academy 22' 1.0"
16 Nunn, Jamair JR East Alton-Wood River -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mast, Ryan SO Quincy 40' 2.5"
2 Baugher, Owen JR Litchfield 39' 3.0"
3 Jackson, Will JR Routt 39' 0.0"
4 Hearn, Kaden FR Collinsville 37' 8.0"
5 Riley, Baron JR Rochester 37' 5.0"
6 Croxford, Cody SR Jersey 36' 5.0"
7 Paddock, Henry SO Mascoutah 36' 2.5"
8 Weiss, JJ SO Freeburg 36' 0.5"
9 Hooser, Jason JR Waterloo 35' 11.0"
10 Goss, Joe SR Staunton 35' 5.0"
11 Withers, Aidan SR Glenwood 35' 4.0"
12 Cisler, Joseph SR Staunton 34' 6.0"
13 Gould, Hunter JR Waterloo 32' 2.5"
14 Mosby, J'Vonta SO Althoff Catholic 29' 7.5"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rollins, Jacob SR Auburn 49' 7.5"
2 Robinson, Colton SR Carlinville 49' 4.5"
3 Wilson, Bryant SR Glenwood 48' 7.0"
4 Rodgers, LaMarrio SR Quincy 47' 11.0"
5 Wells, Magnus SR Hillsboro 47' 3.5"
6 Noble, Ashton JR Roxana 43' 5.0"
7 Laws, Justin SR Roxana 43' 5.0"
8 Hodge, Melvin SR Civic Memorial 42' 3.0"
9 Wisecup, Grant JR Rochester 40' 11.0"
10 McCombs, Ryan FR Jacksonville 40' 7.0"
11 Hodge , Josh SO Civic Memorial 40' 1.0"
12 Nepute, Harrison JR Carlinville 39' 7.0"
13 Phillips, Aaron SR Collinsville 39' 3.0"
14 Allen, Michael SO Alton Marquette 37' 1.5"

Women's 60m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lehen, Katelyn FR Glenwood 7.74
2 Tiller, Takia FR Belleville East 7.83
3 Lester, Alaina SO Althoff Catholic 8.01
4 Chism, DeAndranay SO Belleville East 8.09
5 Spears, Deairra FR Collinsville 8.33
6 Lowe, Ellie SO Mascoutah 8.35
7 Range, Mia FR Father McGivney Catholic 8.52
8 Lee, Olivia SR Mascoutah 8.54
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Bruening, Breckett SO Quincy 8.68
2 Richeson, Emilee JR Pawnee 8.75
3 Sharp, Jenna JR Auburn 8.96
4 Trettenero, Lilly FR Staunton 9.05
5 Hedges, Cambrey SO Auburn 9.60
6 Lovell, Makenna SO Jacksonville 9.74
7 Sterkis, Marianna FR Highland 10.02
8 Elliot, Samir SO Granite City 10.15
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Chism, DeAndranay SO Belleville East 8.11
2 Miller-Brown, ITaijja JR Granite City 8.57
3 Brown, Jessica SO East Alton-Wood River 8.57
4 Davis, Kimmy SO Jacksonville 8.74
5 Page, Samantha FR Hillsboro 9.17
6 Bradfield, Terria SR Glenwood 9.64
7 Wilson, Paitynn JR Hillsboro -
8 Sanders, Paige SO Edwardsville -
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Lester, Alaina SO Althoff Catholic 8.07
2 Spears, Deairra FR Collinsville 8.44
3 Lohman, Paige SO Roxana 8.95
4 Jones, Elizabeth SO Edwardsville 9.00
5 Mulherin, Carolyne JR Red Bud 9.21
6 Walton, Mallory SR Rochester 9.57
7 Frerichs, Amy SO Litchfield 9.66
8 Hayes, Madison SO Pawnee 10.24
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Lehen, Katelyn FR Glenwood 7.79
2 Lee, Olivia SR Mascoutah 8.48
3 Daugherty, Lily JR Roxana 8.50
4 Hall, Rachel SR Jersey 8.83
5 Geluck, Alexis FR Freeburg 8.90
6 Brousseau, Belle FR Civic Memorial 9.27
7 Hylla, Amelia JR Father McGivney Catholic 9.40
8 Painter, Gina FR Litchfield 9.67
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Lowe, Ellie SO Mascoutah 8.32
2 Range, Mia FR Father McGivney Catholic 8.45
3 Hentrich, Sammy JR Alton Marquette 8.54
4 Lunk, Ellin SR Waterloo 8.84
5 Douglas, Ayanna FR Quincy 8.97
6 Eaton, Samantha FR Waterloo 9.44
7 Powell, Tallie JR Highland 9.58
8 Huffman, Audrey SR Routt 9.67
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Tiller, Takia FR Belleville East 7.93
2 Gary, Jordan JR Collinsville 8.52
3 Heineman, Olivia SR Rochester 8.84
4 Ahlers, Jenna SO Freeburg 8.97
5 Crymes, Jamiya FR Civic Memorial 9.18
6 Ramirez, Madelaine SR Jersey 9.22
7 Evans, Natalie SR Routt 9.34
8 Cange, Emily SR Althoff Catholic 9.54

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nava, Isabela FR First Baptist Academy 32.14
2 Williams, Sydney FR Granite City 34.26
3 Hainaut, Brianna SR Staunton -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thomas, Sophia SO Highland 31.11
2 Brousseau, Belle FR Civic Memorial 32.11
3 Mogg, Hunter SR Routt 33.01
4 Hollowell, Hailey JR Red Bud 33.23
5 Richeson, Emilee JR Pawnee -
6 Hedges, Cambrey SO Auburn -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Daugherty, Lily JR Roxana 28.56
2 Fry, Emilie SR Edwardsville 29.16
3 Page, Samantha FR Hillsboro 30.39
4 Braasch, Lily SR Litchfield 31.21
5 Heineman, Olivia SR Rochester -
6 Barbagiovanni, Alden JR Quincy -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harmon, Jazmyn JR Freeburg 28.32
2 Gilbertson, Lilly FR Father McGivney Catholic 28.42
3 Hentrich, Sammy JR Alton Marquette 28.87
4 Brown, Jessica SO East Alton-Wood River 30.51
5 Ramirez, Madelaine SR Jersey 30.62
6 Barringer, London JR Waterloo 31.12
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lehen, Katelyn FR Glenwood 25.78
2 Lester, Alaina SO Althoff Catholic 26.59
3 Tiller, Takia FR Belleville East 26.62
4 Spears, Deairra FR Collinsville 28.40
5 Schneider, Katarina JR Mascoutah 28.69
6 Davis, Kimmy SO Jacksonville -

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Little, Danielle SR Highland 1:12.52
2 Nava, Gabriela FR First Baptist Academy 1:13.85
3 Williams, Catherine FR First Baptist Academy 1:14.00
4 Cami, Hurt JR Routt 1:14.71
5 Lambert, Ameeriya SR Granite City 1:24.20
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nambo-Mendez, Ziza FR Collinsville 1:15.12
2 Mohr, Madelynn FR Red Bud 1:15.74
3 Ryan, Rebecca SO Rochester 1:16.56
4 Herrin, Madison SR Roxana 1:18.25
5 Leslie, Ari FR Jersey 1:19.31
6 Bekeske, Grace FR Staunton -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Frey, Payton FR Highland 1:07.24
2 Friess, Jeda FR Red Bud 1:09.45
3 Glaenzer, Naomi SO Jacksonville 1:09.75
4 Stover, Allie SO Edwardsville 1:10.93
5 Harker, Audrey FR Quincy 1:15.78
6 Eccles, Cassidy FR Alton Marquette 1:17.57
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rowe, Aliya SO Auburn 1:08.62
2 Terwische, Emma SR Routt 1:08.70
3 Terhaar, Alyssa JR Father McGivney Catholic 1:09.94
4 Morningstar, Alyssa SO Edwardsville 1:15.79
5 Willis, Danajah SO Collinsville -
6 Hannaford , Bella SO Civic Memorial -
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gurnsey, Lydia SO Glenwood 1:05.46
2 Maschhoff, Tatum SO Mascoutah 1:06.51
3 Geluck, Alexis FR Freeburg 1:06.59
4 Gibson, Nia SR Glenwood 1:06.61
5 Dircks, Mia JR Freeburg 1:07.98
6 Bianco, Gianna FR Staunton -
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Zeibert, Colleen JR Rochester 1:00.49
2 Williams, Jayda SR Mascoutah 1:02.70
3 Venvertloh, Anna FR Quincy 1:02.73
4 Stewart, Kendall SO Litchfield 1:04.11
5 Hatley, Kaitlyn SO Father McGivney Catholic 1:06.40
6 Loelke, Anna JR Jersey 1:15.23

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rader, Kamryn FR Waterloo 2:47.08
2 McPherson, Ava FR Highland 2:52.17
3 Aubuschon, Chloe SO Waterloo 2:52.26
4 Chelbian, Rylee SO Auburn 2:59.28
5 Piel, Aubrey JR Red Bud 3:04.53
6 Huffman, Audrey SR Routt 3:07.84
7 Mohr, Madelynn FR Red Bud 3:08.89
8 Maher, Alexa SR Auburn 3:25.11
9 Bell, Melissa SO Hillsboro -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Summers, Bella SO Jacksonville 2:44.13
2 Vickrey, Kailey JR Alton Marquette 2:47.04
3 Harris, Lydia SO Granite City 2:47.71
4 Waggoner, Paiton FR Mascoutah 2:48.28
5 Strahm, Libby FR Edwardsville 2:51.37
6 Heinzmann, Liv JR Highland 2:52.02
7 Dively, Emma SO Litchfield 2:52.73
8 Ziaee, Ava SO Collinsville 2:53.80
9 Harris, Lillian SR Granite City 2:57.49
10 Stein, Carmen SR Freeburg -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schuering, Anna SR Quincy 2:26.53
2 Zeibert, Brooke FR Rochester 2:31.92
3 Peel, Dylan SO Edwardsville 2:34.29
4 Martin, Amelia SO Mascoutah 2:35.41
5 Gibson, Nia SR Glenwood 2:37.81
6 McClelland, Amick FR Quincy 2:39.00
7 Gaden, Kali JR Glenwood 2:43.63
8 Hicks, Trinity JR Rochester 2:52.34
9 Scheibel, Kiersten JR Althoff Catholic 2:55.84
10 Heavens, Dariona SR Althoff Catholic 3:00.69

Women's 1,600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Zoellner, Julia SO Jacksonville 6:29.06
2 Schmedeke, Addi JR Rochester 6:29.55
3 Seger, Elley FR Highland 6:30.12
4 Hickey, Malaina SO Freeburg 6:34.85
5 Ziaee, Ava SO Collinsville 6:44.26
6 Travis, Caitlyn FR Litchfield 6:46.70
7 Tanksley, Madison SO Granite City 6:50.83
8 Wolter, Anna JR Red Bud 6:59.71
9 McBride, Vanessa SO First Baptist Academy 7:11.19
10 Piel, Aubrey JR Red Bud 7:25.71
11 Steinacher , Gracie FR Jersey 7:27.48
12 Scott, Samantha FR Carlinville 7:30.29
13 Chelbian, Rylee SO Auburn -
14 Reinhart, Elaina SO Freeburg -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Patrick, Emma SO Edwardsville 5:47.10
2 Crump, Cameron FR Waterloo 5:48.85
3 Wyman, Emma SO Jacksonville 5:49.18
4 Johnson, Katie SO Alton Marquette 5:50.34
5 Losch, Zoey JR Roxana 5:57.40
6 Dyckman, Whitney SO Edwardsville 5:58.59
7 Uptergrove, Abigail SR Mascoutah 6:02.74
8 Mann, Alyssa JR Civic Memorial 6:04.54
9 Keeney, Tarryn SO Highland 6:05.14
10 Bower, Allie FR Mascoutah 6:14.53
11 Eiting, Kylee SR Litchfield 6:18.92
12 Harris, Lillian SR Granite City 6:22.48
13 Maher, Alexa SR Auburn 6:55.29
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rybak, Elena FR Father McGivney Catholic 5:15.99
2 Zeibert, Colleen JR Rochester 5:22.53
3 Schuering, Anna SR Quincy 5:24.01
4 Kanyuck, Angelynn SO Waterloo 5:24.46
5 Behrens, Rachael FR Glenwood 5:31.45
6 Meiser, Hannah JR Civic Memorial 5:42.00
7 Gorrie, Ava SO Glenwood 5:45.57
8 Cummins, Jane FR Father McGivney Catholic 5:55.60
9 Meyers, Alexandria JR Quincy 5:56.57
10 Nelson, Eris JR Althoff Catholic 6:12.56
11 Woodruff, Gabrielle JR Roxana 6:19.84

Women's 3,200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mudd, Danielle SO Waterloo 12:05.63
2 Meyers, Alexandria JR Quincy 12:05.83
3 Neisen, Arianna SO Liberty 12:17.90
4 Doyle, Riley JR Roxana 12:42.85
5 Cox, Ellie JR Freeburg 13:01.84
6 Robbins, Kamryn FR Glenwood 13:01.99
7 Ford, Arabella JR Edwardsville 13:02.23
8 Heard, Addison SO Mascoutah 13:09.83
9 Horsfall, Belle FR Edwardsville 13:11.19
10 Shankland, Samantha FR Glenwood 13:12.61
11 Rau, Ava FR Waterloo 13:33.27
12 Little, Danielle SR Highland 13:41.59
13 Zinke, Colleen SR Collinsville 13:46.81
14 Trautman, Rosie SO Freeburg 14:27.97

Women's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dugger, Isabella JR Civic Memorial 9.72
2 Gibbons, Haley SR Jacksonville 10.15
3 Hockett, Blakely FR Edwardsville 10.36
4 Sgro, Isabella JR Glenwood 10.44
5 Terwische, Emma SR Routt 11.02
6 Drain, Natalie SO Mascoutah 11.03
7 Junker, Brooke SR Mascoutah 11.16
8 Hadowsky, Lydia SR Highland 11.19
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Dugger, Isabella JR Civic Memorial 9.88
2 Gibbons, Haley SR Jacksonville 10.15
3 Wilson, Summer SO Waterloo 11.86
4 Douglas, Azia SR Althoff Catholic 11.95
5 Laumakis, Amanda SO Routt 12.12
6 Foiles, Lilly FR Carlinville 12.91
7 Vahlkamp, Grace SO Freeburg 13.23
8 Spooner, Eleanor SR Quincy -
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Hockett, Blakely FR Edwardsville 10.30
2 Drain, Natalie SO Mascoutah 10.93
3 Casad, Skye JR Glenwood 11.24
4 Simpson, Jane JR Rochester 11.70
5 Hollowell, Hailey JR Red Bud 12.39
6 Shaffer, Jayme JR Jersey 12.63
7 Colgan, Grace FR Freeburg 12.90
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Sgro, Isabella JR Glenwood 10.47
2 Hadowsky, Lydia SR Highland 11.18
3 Junker, Brooke SR Mascoutah 11.23
4 England, Kamrin SO Quincy 11.63
5 Ryan, Rebecca SO Rochester 12.32
6 Yates , Coree FR Jersey 12.45
7 Campbell, Sydnee SR Edwardsville 13.75
8 Posey, Mikaya FR Jacksonville 15.12
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Terwische, Emma SR Routt 11.12
2 Friess, Jeda FR Red Bud 11.84
3 Lambert, Ameeriya SR Granite City 12.42
4 Hebel, Kennadi JR Althoff Catholic 12.47
5 Gutierrez-Trejo, Paulina JR Collinsville 12.78

Women's 4 x 200m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Hillsboro A Paitynn Wilson, Samantha Page,
Kaci Papin, Melissa Bell
2:05.61
2 Father McGivney Catholic A Abby Piechocinski, Mia Range,
Amelia Hylla, Lilly Gilbertson
2:08.24
3 Civic Memorial A Belle Brousseau, Kayla Coffman,
Jae Lynne Shotwell , Jamiya Crymes
2:10.70
4 Roxana A Paige Lohman, Riley Lohman,
Audrey Springman, Macei Carlisle
2:10.84
5 Alton Marquette A Rose Bragenberg, Ava Sanders,
Tyra Wells, Caroline Rae
2:10.90
6 East Alton-Wood River A Sabrina Fulkerson, Gracie McLagan,
Mary Nguyen, Jaden Downs
2:34.64
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Highland A Gillian Trover, Cheyenne Choat,
Lydia Hadowsky, Sophia Thomas
2:02.37
2 Freeburg A Isabella Reaka, Kenna Hill,
Jenna Ahlers, Jazmyn Harmon
2:02.72
3 Rochester A Mallory Walton, Bijou Griffith,
Isabel Tom, Olivia Heineman
2:03.61
4 Staunton A Lilly Trettenero, Grace Bekeske,
Brianna Hainaut, Gianna Bianco
2:06.17
5 Granite City A ITaijja Miller-Brown, Anayiah Lee,
Naiesha Henry, Alyssa Posten
2:06.77
6 Routt A Hunter Mogg, Natalie Evans,
Kayla Brackett, Hurt Cami
2:09.64
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Edwardsville A Paige Sanders, Macie Hockett,
Karli Barton, Jadyn Renth
1:57.39
2 Glenwood A Caitlyn Whewell, Lauren Schrage,
Morgan Prost, Celine Evans
1:57.42
3 Althoff Catholic A Azia Douglas, Kennadi Hebel,
Emily Cange, Alaina Lester
2:02.35
4 Jacksonville A Haley Gibbons, Naomi Glaenzer,
Mikaya Posey, Kimmy Davis
2:04.63
5 Quincy A Ayanna Douglas, Kamrin England,
Breckett Bruening, Eleanor Spooner
2:04.78
6 Litchfield A Lily Braasch, Carly Guinn,
Kendall Stewart, Gina Painter
2:06.48
Finals Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Belleville East A DeAndranay Chism, Aidyn Hesker,
Tamia Newsom, Takia Tiller
1:48.71
2 Waterloo A Carleigh McFarlane, Molly Grohmann,
Taylor Thorsten, Kristin Smith
1:54.82
3 Collinsville A Jordan Gary, Talesha Gilmore,
Aubrey Kohler, Deairra Spears
1:55.47
4 Mascoutah A Ellie Lowe, Natalie Drain,
Olivia Lee, Katarina Schneider
1:55.74
5 Jersey A Lexie Trexler, Casey Kallal,
Anabelle Yaminetz , Rachel Hall
2:05.05
6 Red Bud A Madison Pensoneau, Hannah Sievers,
Carolyne Mulherin, Hailey Hollowell
-

Women's 4 x 400m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Jacksonville A Naomi Glaenzer, Bella Summers,
Melanie Cunningham, Emma Wyman
4:47.08
2 Auburn A Aliya Rowe, Jenna Sharp,
Rylee Chelbian, Olivia Marchizza
4:47.18
3 Rochester A Trinity Hicks, Maria Olson,
Caroline Nichols, Brooke Zeibert
5:00.80
4 Jersey A Rachel Hall, Madelaine Ramirez,
Anna Loelke, Peyton Finkes
5:10.38
5 Staunton A Lexi Pfeiffer, Sarah Wright,
Samantha Schnefke, Lexi Hester
5:29.52
6 Routt A Cami Hurt, Amanda Laumakis,
Kayla Brackett, Jaymee Volmer
5:34.27
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Highland A Gillian Trover, Faith Brindley,
Maddie Dortch, Alyson Pace
4:36.45
2 Freeburg A Alexis Geluck, Julia Biehl,
Kenna Hill, Mia Dircks
4:49.53
3 Collinsville A Jordan Gary, Aubrey Kohler,
Sanaa Harris, Talesha Gilmore
4:50.04
4 Alton Marquette A Katie Johnson, Ava Certa,
Paige Rister, Kailey Vickrey
4:59.58
5 Roxana A Paige Lohman, Riley Doyle,
Zoey Losch, Gabrielle Woodruff
5:00.28
6 Litchfield A Emma Dively, Carly Guinn,
Lily Braasch, Kendall Stewart
-
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Waterloo A Kristin Smith, Taylor Thorsten,
Molly Grohmann, Carleigh McFarlane
4:20.32
2 Mascoutah A Jayda Williams, Amelia Martin,
Abigail Patrick, Natalie Drain
4:26.69
3 Edwardsville A Macie Hockett, Jillian Welsh,
Blakely Hockett, Annisyn Krebs-Carr
4:27.25
4 Quincy A Anna Venvertloh, Audrey Harker,
Amick McClelland, Anna Schuering
4:38.03
5 Glenwood A Natalie Alexander, Trinity Caldwell,
Mariah Hansborough, Trinity Maurice
4:51.42
6 Red Bud A Madison Pensoneau, Madelynn Mohr,
Aubrey Piel, Jeda Friess
5:18.16

Women's 4 x 800m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Jacksonville A Bella Summers, Melanie Cunningham,
Julia Zoellner, Emma Wyman
11:26.36
2 Quincy A Natalie Goerlich, Kendra Schneider,
Grettel Danae Barrera-Rincon, Olivia Heinze
12:08.72
3 Freeburg A Carmen Stein, Elaina Reinhart,
Malaina Hickey, Alayna Wesselmann
12:15.39
4 Staunton A Lexi Pfeiffer, Sarah Wright,
Samantha Schnefke, Lexi Hester
12:31.50
5 Collinsville A Layla Grigsby, Catalina Jimenez,
Ziza Nambo-Mendez, Heidi Duque
12:33.59
6 Roxana A Riley Doyle, Morgan Bauer,
Taylor Partridge, Zoey Losch
12:47.42
7 Carlinville A Morgan Carrino, Braylee Gilmore,
Caroline Gibbel, Lilly Foiles
12:48.31
8 Jersey A Peyton Finkes , Gracie Steinacher ,
Kate Heitzig, Reese Lorton
13:03.25
9 Routt A Audrey Huffman, Natalie Evans,
Kayla Brackett, Jaymee Volmer
13:46.41
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Edwardsville A Emily Nuttall, Olivia Coll,
Maya Lueking, Riley Knoyle
9:54.31
2 Father McGivney Catholic A Alyssa Terhaar, Kaitlyn Hatley,
Jane Cummins, Elena Rybak
10:21.96
3 Highland A Faith Brindley, Maddie Dortch,
Payton Frey, Alyson Pace
10:30.86
4 Mascoutah A Jayda Williams, Abigail Patrick,
Amelia Martin, Abigail Uptergrove
10:33.09
5 Glenwood A Grace Hopper, Lydia Gurnsey,
Maddie Iwanicki, Ava Hamrick
10:39.50
6 Rochester A Trinity Hicks, Maria Olson,
Addi Schmedeke, Colleen Zeibert
11:29.84
7 Althoff Catholic A Dariona Heavens, Kiersten Scheibel,
Anna Harla, Eris Nelson
11:41.83
8 Litchfield A Kylee Eiting, Emma Dively,
Caitlyn Travis, Joelle Hughes
11:55.83
9 Alton Marquette A Kailey Vickrey, Ava Certa,
Paige Rister, Katie Johnson
11:57.03

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schneider, Katarina JR Mascoutah 10' 6.0"
2 Lee, Olivia SR Mascoutah 10' 6.0"
3 Wolfe, Reese FR Glenwood 9' 6.0"
4 Sharp, Jenna JR Auburn 8' 6.0"
5 Hadowsky, Lydia SR Highland 8' 6.0"
6 Winking, Ava JR Quincy 7' 6.0"
7 Richeson, Emilee JR Pawnee 7' 6.0"
8 Campbell, Sydnee SR Edwardsville 7' 0.0"
9 Marchizza, Olivia SR Auburn 7' 0.0"
10 Knepler, Maria SO Glenwood -
11 Bates, Emily SR Quincy -
12 Fry, Emilie SR Edwardsville -
13 Choat, Cheyenne JR Highland -
14 Deist , Delaney SO Jersey -
15 Drueke, Pella SR Freeburg -

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Miles, Natalie SO Glenwood 32' 6.0"
2 Terwische, Emma SR Routt 32' 0.5"
3 Harmon, Jazmyn JR Freeburg 31' 10.5"
4 Barbagiovanni, Alden JR Quincy 31' 5.0"
5 Solterman, Elizabeth SR Jacksonville 31' 2.0"
6 Beck, Annelise JR Mascoutah 30' 11.0"
7 McDonnell, Ella SO Mascoutah 30' 3.0"
8 Reaka, Isabella SR Freeburg 29' 7.5"
9 Sechrest, Grace JR Alton Marquette 29' 7.5"
10 Simpson, Jane JR Rochester 29' 6.5"
11 Posten, Alyssa FR Granite City 28' 0.5"
12 May, Anna SR Routt 27' 10.5"
13 Harris, Sanaa JR Collinsville 27' 2.5"
14 Choat, Cheyenne JR Highland 26' 7.5"
15 Frey, Payton FR Highland 26' 0.0"
16 Brooks, Lucy SO Granite City -
17 Wilson, Paitynn JR Hillsboro -

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Volmer, Jaymee JR Routt 27' 2.5"
2 Tiburzi, Isabella FR Carlinville 26' 2.5"
3 Burries, Genesis SO Jacksonville 24' 10.0"
4 Johannessen, Emily FR Quincy 24' 3.5"
5 Bell, Melissa SO Hillsboro 24' 3.0"
6 Peoples, Sanaa SR East Alton-Wood River 23' 2.5"
7 Luechtefeld, Elizabeth FR Freeburg 23' 1.5"
8 May, Anna SR Routt 22' 10.0"
9 West, Chloe FR Granite City 22' 6.0"
10 Jackson, Kianna FR Roxana 22' 3.0"
11 Bonner, Fiona FR Althoff Catholic 21' 10.5"
12 Ware, Deja SR Roxana 20' 9.0"
13 Hartman, Olivia SO First Baptist Academy 20' 0.0"
14 Dressler, Avery SO Freeburg 19' 8.0"
15 Hustler, Raina FR Alton Marquette 15' 7.0"
16 Holas, Isabelle JR Althoff Catholic -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nockman, Rilynne JR Litchfield 31' 9.0"
2 Garrett, Riley SR Glenwood 30' 6.5"
3 Taylor, Larissa SO Highland 29' 1.5"
4 Williams, Kasyden SO Quincy 28' 9.0"
5 Olson, Sarah SR Pawnee 28' 3.5"
6 Housley, Alyssa SR Mascoutah 27' 10.0"
7 Russell, Clare JR Jersey 27' 9.5"
8 Vallett, Abigail SO Red Bud 27' 8.0"
9 Amsden, Zoe SO Pawnee 27' 6.0"
10 Scheller, Jenna JR Collinsville 27' 4.5"
11 McKelvey, McKenzie SR Waterloo 26' 8.0"
12 Jackson, Karley SO Collinsville 25' 11.5"
13 Brase, Sarah JR Edwardsville 25' 8.0"
14 Stolarik, McKenna JR Waterloo 23' 10.0"
15 Yasitis, Paige JR Father McGivney Catholic 21' 8.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hapack, Josie SR Highland 38' 11.5"
2 Sievers, Hannah SR Red Bud 35' 2.0"
3 Mormino, Brynleigh SR Civic Memorial 32' 2.0"
4 Gilbertson, Lilly FR Father McGivney Catholic 32' 2.0"
5 Jenkins, Dallas JR Edwardsville 32' 0.0"
6 Ward, Riely SR Vandalia 31' 1.0"
7 Ferrigno, Nina JR Glenwood 30' 11.5"
8 Strebel , Amelia FR Jersey 30' 11.0"
9 Willaredt, Karen JR Granite City 30' 2.5"
10 Woodruff, Elizabeth SR Mascoutah 30' 0.0"
11 Mormino, Peyton SR Civic Memorial 28' 9.0"
12 Parrish, Julia JR First Baptist Academy 27' 2.5"
13 Gibson, Hannah FR Carlinville 25' 0.0"
14 Thompson, Jade FR Jacksonville -