Rockford Auburn Girls Invitational

Scores:
Team Score
Huntley146
Harlem74.5
DeKalb72
Rock Island61.5
Grayslake Central57
Winnebago33
Rockford Christian29.5
Harvest Christian24
Guilford18.5
Elgin18
Hampshire15
Jefferson12
Rockford Lutheran9
Rockford East8
Rockford Auburn7

Women's 60m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bilodeau, Hannah FR Harlem 8.31 5
2 Diwo, Tya-Noelle SR Rockford East 8.46
3 Kimura, May SO Hampshire 8.93
4 Thompson, Taylor SO Rockford East 9.36
5 Martinez-Medrano, Lizeth FR Rockford Auburn 9.60
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stevens, Serenity JR Rockford East 8.63
2 Sheffield, Sophia FR Harlem 9.04
3 Uppal, Harleen SO Hampshire 9.18
4 Neal, Sirria JR Rockford Auburn 9.22
5 Heuschmidt, Allison SO Hampshire 9.27
6 Works, Nya FR Jefferson 9.48
7 Valliath, Maya SR North Shore Country Day 10.05
8 Inthabandith, Melita SO Guilford 10.89
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hougan, Maddie JR Rockford Christian 8.58
2 Zintak, Kaitlynn FR Harlem 8.95
3 Case, Arianna JR Rockford Lutheran 9.20
4 Colombi, Rylie FR Rockford Christian 9.54
5 Franck , Kyra SO Rockford Lutheran 9.57
6 Lu, Luna SO Rockford Christian 9.65
7 Gonzalez, Isabella SO Harvest Christian 10.28
8 Reuter, Zoe SO Winnebago 11.21
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Trotter, Eve FR Winnebago 8.78
2 Lindsay, Te'Kena SR Elgin 8.82
3 Woods, Kristen SO Guilford 9.22
4 Przybylski, Emma SO Grayslake Central 9.30
5 Mitchell, Amanda SO Elgin 9.31
6 Harring, Emma JR Rockford Lutheran 9.47
7 Smolinski, Natalie SO Harvest Christian 9.74
8 Tupper, Katelyn SO Elgin 10.77
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Aninagyei_Bonsu, Melissa FR Huntley 8.37 2
2 Zulu, Stanita SR Rock Island 8.42
3 Belonax, Jenna SO Huntley 8.44
4 Cable, Maya JR Guilford 8.47
5 Walk, Paige FR DeKalb 8.58
6 O'Rourke, Eleanor SO Grayslake Central 8.69
7 Peterson, Lauren SR Winnebago 8.76
8 Enman, Madison SO Grayslake Central 9.23
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dumas, Sydney JR DeKalb 8.08 10
2 Sargent , Taryn JR Huntley 8.15 8
3 Rosario, J'Kaiya SO Jefferson 8.29 6
4 Boyer, Mirsa SR Rock Island 8.33 4
5 Kirkwood, Michiah JR DeKalb 8.34 3
6 McClinton, Hazel SR Jefferson 8.37 1
7 Woodson, Mar'Cha FR Rock Island 8.62
8 Alms, Natalie SO Rockford Auburn 9.20

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ryzka, Karolina FR Hampshire 30.02
2 Listenbee, Ajada FR Jefferson 31.96
3 Hughes, Vivienne FR Hampshire 32.19
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bilodeau, Hannah FR Harlem 27.84 6
2 Zintak, Kaitlynn FR Harlem 30.63
3 Lillig, Eun Hae SO North Shore Country Day 31.86
4 Thompson, Taylor SO Rockford East 33.32
5 Valliath, Maya SR North Shore Country Day 33.89
6 Flemma, Bella FR North Shore Country Day 35.78
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Neal, Sirria JR Rockford Auburn 32.23
2 Safford, Miriam SR Rockford Christian 32.75
3 Franck , Kyra SO Rockford Lutheran 33.79
4 Arnold, Jasmine FR Guilford 36.46
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Colombi, Rylie FR Rockford Christian 32.02
2 Van Aken, Natalya JR Rockford Lutheran 32.44
3 Przybylski, Emma SO Grayslake Central 32.79
4 Woods, Kristen SO Guilford 33.07
5 Harring, Emma JR Rockford Lutheran 33.65
6 Ballard, Emily JR Winnebago 37.04
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 O'Rourke, Eleanor SO Grayslake Central 30.03
2 Enman, Madison SO Grayslake Central 31.20
3 Warden, Ryleigh FR Winnebago 32.56
4 Jensen, Kaila JR Hampshire 33.36
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Aninagyei_Bonsu, Melissa FR Huntley 28.06 4
2 Wolnik , Kayla SR Huntley 29.25
3 Lindsay, Te'Kena SR Elgin 30.72
4 Bandel, Brooke JR Harvest Christian 30.76
5 West, Brooklyn FR Elgin 32.06
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Boyer, Mirsa SR Rock Island 27.88 5
2 Diwo, Tya-Noelle SR Rockford East 28.57 2
3 Walk, Paige FR DeKalb 28.82
4 Washington, Kahleea SR Harlem 29.15
5 Stevens, Serenity JR Rockford East 29.22
6 Huston, Amelia SO Harvest Christian 29.62
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dumas, Sydney JR DeKalb 27.04 10
2 Sargent , Taryn JR Huntley 27.22 8
3 Hathorn, Jayla JR Rock Island 28.30 3
4 Woodson, Mar'Cha FR Rock Island 28.68 1
5 Scott, Demarreha SO DeKalb 31.16
6 Alms, Natalie SO Rockford Auburn 32.35

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lillig, Eun Hae SO North Shore Country Day 1:10.78
2 Jones, Naomi FR Hampshire 1:11.28
3 Martinez-Medrano, Lizeth FR Rockford Auburn 1:15.94
4 Waldorf, Eleanor SO Rockford Auburn 1:16.02
5 Griffin, Jalea JR Rockford Auburn 1:32.86
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Peterson, Annika SR Rockford Christian 1:11.19
2 McCabe, Meredith SR North Shore Country Day 1:12.81
3 Lackner, Allison SO Rockford Lutheran 1:14.17
4 Gibson, Stekenya FR Harlem 1:15.14
5 Hendrix, Abbi JR Rockford Christian 1:21.33
6 Carson, Ta'Kija FR Jefferson -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Park, Kenzie SO Rockford Christian 1:11.97
2 Smolinski, Natalie SO Harvest Christian 1:18.49
3 Bertram, Maddie SO Winnebago 1:18.64
4 Bruecks, Faith SO Guilford 1:18.92
5 Gonzalez, Isabella SO Harvest Christian 1:20.57
6 Whitman, Abby SO Guilford 1:20.87
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Delaney, Molly SO Grayslake Central 1:10.49
2 Luczak, Callie SR Grayslake Central 1:14.65
3 Hart, Victoria FR Rockford Auburn 1:15.61
4 Ponce, Monserrat JR Elgin 1:15.85
5 Carmona, Emma FR Jefferson 1:16.13
6 Spain, Lauren JR Winnebago 1:24.63
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, Natalie JR DeKalb 1:08.23 4
2 Magana, Jennifer SO Hampshire 1:10.61
3 Duffee, Lauryn FR Grayslake Central 1:13.53
4 Appelgren, Tessa SO Harlem 1:16.24
5 Jackson, Alex SR Rockford Lutheran 1:16.74
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Curtis, Carreanna SO Guilford 1:06.55 8
2 Hays, Trinty FR DeKalb 1:10.00 3
3 Zemba, Lauren JR Hampshire 1:11.31
4 Baldwin, Korhea JR Elgin 1:13.42
5 Jackson, Aaliyah FR Rock Island 1:16.51
6 Doukoure, Asha SO Rock Island 1:17.33
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Raclawski , Mary SR Huntley 1:04.25 10
2 Oladipo , Ola SR Huntley 1:07.57 6
3 Hooper, Sierra SO DeKalb 1:07.59 5
4 Krog , Sabrina SR Huntley 1:10.05 2
5 Alcala, Ingrid SR Harlem 1:10.35 1
6 Gabriel, Natalia SO Rock Island 1:12.98

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cade, Zariah SO Rock Island 3:02.04
2 Quinnones, Frieda SO Elgin 3:03.98
3 Ryan, Tara JR Harlem 3:04.12
4 Perez, Vanessa SR Jefferson 3:04.40
5 Totz, Jadyn SO Harlem 3:06.17
6 Zingg, Anjana SR Jefferson 3:07.69
7 Wasik, Julia SR Grayslake Central 3:12.92
8 DeGuzman, Agathea SO Hampshire 3:17.76
9 Lemonholm, Sophia SO Rockford Auburn 4:14.70
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Clapp, Emma SR Grayslake Central 2:49.44
2 Janicki, Sophia SR Rockford East 2:50.74
3 Ingram, Madeline SO Guilford 2:52.43
4 Enke , Sydney SO Guilford 2:53.59
5 Ortega, Julia JR Elgin 2:53.96
6 Martino, Sophia FR Winnebago 2:57.04
7 Watson, Victoria JR Winnebago 2:57.38
8 Winterheimer, Olivia SO Rockford East 3:05.71
9 Nunez, Natalia FR Rockford East 3:14.71
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rollins, Anaiah SR DeKalb 2:44.10
2 Kreissler, Gracie JR Rockford Christian 2:48.66
3 Grubbs , Madison FR Huntley 2:48.80
4 Groark, Anissah SO Grayslake Central 2:49.14
5 Humphrey, Jordan SO North Shore Country Day 2:50.89
6 Collin, Inga JR DeKalb 2:51.80
7 Carr, Jazel JR Rock Island 3:01.86
8 Ward, Taylor SO Winnebago 3:03.46
9 Evitts, Veronica SO Hampshire 3:07.83
10 Eckelbarger, Skylar SO Rockford Lutheran 3:10.51
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Moreno, Kasey SR Elgin 2:33.04 10
2 Toldo, Renate JR Rockford Christian 2:35.19 8
3 Walstrom, Kathleen SR DeKalb 2:35.84 6
4 Roethle, Isabelle SO Rockford Auburn 2:36.60 5
5 Giardina, Kelly FR Rockford Christian 2:36.72 4
6 Sheldon, Brianna SR Harlem 2:38.79 3
7 Carr, Gwen FR Rock Island 2:39.21 2
8 Rocks , Elizabeth JR Huntley 2:42.33 1
9 Lorenzo , Vanessa SO Huntley 2:46.80
10 Kern, Paige SR Hampshire 2:59.24

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Weidman, Kailey SR Harvest Christian 6:22.28
2 Hornickel, Emma SO Huntley 6:24.90
3 Humphrey, Jordan SO North Shore Country Day 6:28.53
4 Mcqueeny, Lilli SO Rockford Auburn 6:51.27
5 Dooley, Miranda SR Harlem 6:54.42
6 Kuroda, Jackie FR Guilford 6:56.63
7 Cox, Mercedes JR Harlem 7:01.50
8 Mickle, Caroline SR Rockford East 7:03.97
9 Sierra, Nora SO Rock Island 7:14.82
10 Justin, Binti FR Rockford East 7:25.78
11 Torres, Anayeli FR Hampshire 7:32.16
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Morrison , Racheal SR Huntley 5:30.78 10
2 Martino, Natalia SO Winnebago 5:30.94 8
3 Moreno, Kasey SR Elgin 5:31.82 6
4 Collatz, Genevieve FR Huntley 5:45.21 5
5 Brunk, Lauren SR Grayslake Central 5:47.39 4
6 Kokkin, Caroline FR Grayslake Central 5:51.11 3
7 Wartell, Taylor SO Rockford Auburn 5:58.27 2
8 Kuehne, Alyssa JR Harlem 5:58.41 1
9 Holliday, Cecily SR Rockford Christian 5:58.54
10 Delask, Cassie SR DeKalb 6:04.68
11 Leblanc, Megan SR DeKalb 6:05.14
12 Carr, Gwen FR Rock Island 6:19.04
13 Alm, Lindsey SO Hampshire 6:43.38
14 Carr, Jazel JR Rock Island 6:45.04
15 Meyer, Cassandra SR Elgin 7:28.85

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wilk, Bailey JR Huntley 12:03.51 10
2 Kokkin, Grace FR Grayslake Central 12:12.09 8
3 Glass, Emily JR Huntley 12:15.65 6
4 Sato, Bryn FR Grayslake Central 12:19.10 5
5 Carlson, Rachel FR Huntley 13:20.52 4
6 Kuehne, Alexis JR Harlem 13:26.36 3
7 Fuja, Jessica SO Harvest Christian 14:07.64 2
8 Perkins, Katie JR Harlem 14:09.13 1
9 Meyer, Cassandra SR Elgin 14:26.93
10 Marocco, Miranda SO Harlem 14:27.90
11 Sonarikar, Gautami SR Grayslake Central 14:32.09
12 Oury, Estella JR Hampshire 14:53.54
13 Valentiner, Leah FR DeKalb 14:55.43

Women's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Andrade, Aliyah SO Hampshire 12.30
2 Watts, Zoei SO Harlem 12.72
3 Lyttek, Alexa JR Hampshire 15.63
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Scott, Demarreha SO DeKalb 11.01
2 Sargent, Flynne JR Winnebago 11.14
3 Vonic, Magdalena JR Hampshire 11.31
4 Wright, Alivia SO Rock Island 11.57
5 Heydt, Genievieve SR Elgin 11.99
6 Clausen, Emma SO Harlem 12.27
7 Valliath, Maya SR North Shore Country Day 13.02
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bandel, Brooke JR Harvest Christian 10.69 1
2 Gabriel, Natalia SO Rock Island 10.94
3 Starkey, Hayley SO Winnebago 11.00
4 Casey , Madison SR Huntley 11.13
5 Guzman, Vianey JR Grayslake Central 11.14
6 Fulcomer, Anna SO Rockford Christian 11.26
7 Rebolledo, Rocio SR Rock Island 11.86
8 Huston, Amelia SO Harvest Christian 11.96
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Barwick, Brianna JR DeKalb 9.41 10
2 Davis , Daryn JR Huntley 9.44 8
3 Fare, Cloey JR Harlem 9.55 6
4 Only , Kendall JR Huntley 9.80 5
5 Morello, Mia FR Grayslake Central 10.14 4
6 Hood, Lexi SR Grayslake Central 10.51 3
7 Mylin, Hope SR Harvest Christian 10.58 2
8 Pitts, Beyonce SO DeKalb 10.91

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Callahan, Grace SR Harvest Christian 4' 10.0" 10
2 Evinger, Hannah JR Hampshire 4' 8.0" 8
3 Halversen, Sydney SR Rockford Christian 4' 8.0" 5.5
4 George, Lauren JR Guilford 4' 8.0" 5.5
5 Reese, Kaylin SO Harlem 4' 8.0" 4
6 Phillips, Jaibreonna FR Rock Island 4' 8.0" 3
7 Ryzka, Karolina FR Hampshire 4' 6.0" 2
8 Cruz, Audrey SR Huntley 4' 6.0" 0.5
9 Mitchell , Annie JR Huntley 4' 6.0" 0.5
10 Schaffer, Sierra SR Harlem 4' 4.0"
11 Holland, Valerie SO Rock Island 4' 2.0"
12 Stevens, Serenity JR Rockford East 4' 0.0"
13 Kelley, Marielle FR Rock Island 4' 0.0"
14 Van Aken, Natalya JR Rockford Lutheran 4' 0.0"
15 Hill, Dai'jana SO DeKalb 4' 0.0"
16 Zammuto, Emily FR Harlem -
17 Oury, Estella JR Hampshire -
18 Cohen , Emmalyn FR Huntley -

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Baldwin, Grace SR Winnebago 8' 9.0" 10
2 Homan, Kylee SR Rock Island 8' 9.0" 8
3 Wells, Kayla SR Rockford East 8' 3.0" 6
4 Spain, Lauren JR Winnebago 8' 3.0" 5
5 Schlaht, Brynn SO Harlem 7' 9.0" 3.5
6 Rebolledo, Rocio SR Rock Island 7' 9.0" 3.5
7 Andersen, Alexis FR Grayslake Central 7' 9.0" 2
8 Safford, Miriam SR Rockford Christian 7' 9.0" 1
9 Appelgren, Tessa SO Harlem 7' 3.0"
10 Gasink, Abigail SR DeKalb 6' 9.0"
11 Cruz, Audrey SR Huntley 6' 9.0"
12 O'Rourke, Eleanor SO Grayslake Central 6' 9.0"
13 Garlin , Allie SO Huntley 6' 3.0"
14 Warden, Ryleigh FR Winnebago 6' 3.0"
15 Wehde, Sheryl FR Harlem 6' 3.0"
16 Suaratas, Leva SO Rockford Auburn 5' 9.0"
17 Kai, Emma SO Huntley 5' 9.0"
18 Gabriel, Natalia SO Rock Island -

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hughes, Vivienne FR Hampshire 14' 2.0"
2 Trotter, Eve FR Winnebago 14' 1.75"
3 Robertazzo, Gianna SO Hampshire 14' 0.5"
4 Sheffield, Sophia FR Harlem 13' 11.0"
5 Case, Arianna JR Rockford Lutheran 13' 4.0"
6 Uppal, Harleen SO Hampshire 13' 1.5"
7 Walters, Sydney FR DeKalb 13' 0.0"
8 Lillig, Eun Hae SO North Shore Country Day 12' 10.0"
9 Muhammad, Asia FR Winnebago 11' 7.5"
10 Flemma, Bella FR North Shore Country Day 11' 1.0"
11 Ross, Iyanla JR DeKalb 10' 11.5"
12 Gibson, Stekenya FR Harlem -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Woodson, Mar'Cha FR Rock Island 15' 6.0" 3
2 McCabe, Meredith SR North Shore Country Day 14' 8.75"
3 Starkey, Hayley SO Winnebago 14' 8.5"
4 Callahan, Grace SR Harvest Christian 14' 5.75"
5 Enman, Madison SO Grayslake Central 14' 3.5"
6 Hill, Dai'jana SO DeKalb 14' 2.5"
7 Heydt, Genievieve SR Elgin 13' 11.0"
8 Johnson, Skylar FR Rockford Christian 12' 11.75"
9 Flynn, Jess SR Jefferson 12' 11.5"
10 Circelli, Marisa SR Rockford East 12' 5.5"
11 Eckelbarger, Skylar SO Rockford Lutheran 12' 1.5"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sargent , Taryn JR Huntley 17' 3.5" 10
2 Hathorn, Jayla JR Rock Island 16' 9.5" 8
3 Morello, Mia FR Grayslake Central 16' 6.0" 6
4 Wichmann, Anna SR Rockford Lutheran 16' 5.5" 5
5 Boyer, Mirsa SR Rock Island 15' 11.5" 4
6 Aninagyei_Bonsu, Melissa FR Huntley 15' 3.5" 2
7 McClinton, Hazel SR Jefferson 15' 2.5" 1
8 Johnson, Shaniah JR Guilford 15' 2.0"
9 Pfiefer , Sophia SR Huntley 14' 6.0"
10 Washington, Kahleea SR Harlem 14' 5.5"
11 Swierczek, Emilia SR Grayslake Central 14' 4.0"
12 Weaver, Amber SR Elgin 13' 8.5"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Guerrero, Meeya SO Rock Island 31' 10.0" 4
2 Doukoure, Asha SO Rock Island 28' 9.5"
3 McCabe, Meredith SR North Shore Country Day 28' 6.5"
4 Tuszynski, Victoria SO DeKalb 28' 6.5"
5 Holland, Valerie SO Rock Island 27' 11.0"
6 Weaver, Amber SR Elgin 27' 0.5"
7 Myles, Jamaya SO Harlem 26' 2.5"
8 Zintak, Kaitlynn FR Harlem -
9 Walters, Sydney FR DeKalb -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Davis , Daryn JR Huntley 39' 6.75" 10
2 Only , Kendall JR Huntley 37' 2.5" 8
3 Schaffer, Sierra SR Harlem 33' 10.0" 6
4 Wolnik , Kayla SR Huntley 32' 11.5" 5
5 Callahan, Grace SR Harvest Christian 31' 6.0" 3
6 Kruse, Kelly JR Grayslake Central 31' 5.0" 2
7 Swierczek, Emilia SR Grayslake Central 31' 2.0" 1
8 Huston, Amelia SO Harvest Christian 30' 10.0"
9 Wichmann, Anna SR Rockford Lutheran 29' 7.5"
10 Heydt, Genievieve SR Elgin 29' 7.5"
11 Jensen, Kaila JR Hampshire 28' 7.0"

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rich, Emma FR Harlem 28' 9.0"
2 Ross, Iyanla JR DeKalb 26' 1.5"
3 Moran , Alyssa FR Huntley 24' 11.0"
4 Harris, Za'Nia FR Guilford 23' 11.5"
5 Mann, Alysia SR Hampshire 23' 11.0"
6 McGowen , Amaryha JR Rockford Lutheran 23' 3.25"
7 Granzeier, Elena FR Rockford Christian 21' 11.5"
8 Smith, Mackenzie FR Winnebago 21' 6.25"
9 Pulido, Marianna SR Jefferson 20' 2.5"
10 Kalinka, Victoria FR Hampshire 19' 1.25"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Overton, Emi SO DeKalb 29' 1.25" 1
2 Logan, Hannah FR Winnebago 27' 11.0"
3 Davis, Dariyah SR Grayslake Central 27' 6.0"
4 Maynard , Emily SO Huntley 27' 3.75"
5 Singleton, Tiffani SO Guilford 26' 8.25"
6 DeRango, Leigha SO Winnebago 26' 7.0"
7 Sweeten, Devon JR DeKalb 26' 4.0"
8 Holland, Valerie SO Rock Island 24' 8.25"
9 Lopez, Jennifer SR Elgin 24' 7.25"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reglewski, Julia SO Grayslake Central 36' 8.0" 10
2 Fare, Katie SR Harlem 36' 1.5" 8
3 Jackson, MarCeisha SR Rock Island 35' 7.0" 6
4 barnvos , michelle SO Huntley 34' 2.75" 5
5 Livingston, Amaya JR Rockford Lutheran 32' 2.0" 4
6 Muhammad, Aulana SR Harlem 30' 3.25" 3
7 Vambute, Chelsea SO Elgin 29' 2.75" 2
8 Baluyut, Adeena SO Hampshire 28' 11.0"
9 Woods, Taeja SR Grayslake Central 28' 6.75"
10 Parks, Janigh FR Rock Island 25' 5.5"