Illinois Top Times Championships (2A)

Men's 60m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reed, Ronald SR MacArthur 6.82
2 Kaiser, Dawson SR Unity (Tolono) 7.01
3 Johnson, Brailyn SO St. Laurence 7.03
4 Houston, Justin JR Brooks College Prep 7.07
5 Cox, Arthur SR Dixon 7.11
6 Hamer, Matthew SR St. Laurence 7.11
7 Schenck, Brett SR Princeton 7.12
8 Clinton, Tori SR St. Laurence 7.16
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Reed, Ronald SR MacArthur 6.88
2 Cox, Arthur SR Dixon 7.12
3 Cook, Marshaun JR MacArthur 7.22
4 Diekoff, Josh SR Richwoods 7.26
5 McKinnley, Joseph SR Decatur Eisenhower 7.28
6 Gavin, De Shon SR Providence Catholic 7.33
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Kaiser, Dawson SR Unity (Tolono) 7.04
2 Houston, Justin JR Brooks College Prep 7.13
3 Schenck, Brett SR Princeton 7.16
4 Frazier, Jalen SR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 7.22
5 Wilson, Eddie SR Mascoutah 7.23
6 Dixon, Kevin SO Plano 7.29
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Johnson, Brailyn SO St. Laurence 7.08
2 Mack, Amonde JR DRW Trading College Prep 7.21
3 Davy, Nic JR Morris 7.23
4 Gordon, Vondarious SO North Chicago 7.24
5 Schirmer, Finnigan SO Marengo 7.36
6 Williams, Mulik SR Lanphier 7.38
7 Owens, Devinn JR DRW Trading College Prep 7.48
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Clinton, Tori SR St. Laurence 7.15
2 Hamer, Matthew SR St. Laurence 7.16
3 Haynes, Tahrhon SO St. Rita 7.21
4 Hill, Terrance SR Effingham 7.26

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tolimieri, Nick SR Fenwick 23.38
2 Harris, Joshua SR Fenwick 23.53
3 Iyoila, Fawaz SR Morgan Park 23.94
4 Wolf, Seby SR Highland 24.18
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Diekoff, Josh SR Richwoods 23.05
2 Venson, Javon JR St. Rita 23.19
3 Kurtenbach, Michael JR Belvidere 23.34
4 Frazier, Jalen SR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 23.34
5 Cook, Marshaun JR MacArthur 23.41
6 McKinnley, Joseph SR Decatur Eisenhower 24.01
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Patrick, Matthew SR Centralia 23.32
2 Schenck, Brett SR Princeton 23.56
3 Owens, Devinn JR DRW Trading College Prep 23.57
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schirmer, Finnigan SO Marengo 22.60
2 Hamer, Matthew SR St. Laurence 22.99
3 Pollard, Leondre JR Thornridge 23.32
4 Arnold, Albert SR Thornridge 23.87

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Davy, Nic JR Morris 52.47
2 Kozin, Jadon SR Marengo 53.43
3 Lee, Ethan SR Pontiac 53.58
4 Dejesus, Melcon FR Kewanee 54.18
5 Casas, Jesse SO LaSalle-Peru 54.41
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 White, Josh SR Southeast (Springfield) 52.79
2 Todd, Benjamin JR Morgan Park 53.18
3 Surburg, Timothy JR Marion 54.56
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Frazier, Jalen SR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 52.83
2 Thomas, Corey JR Thornridge 52.87
3 Kremer, Mitchell SR Mattoon 52.90
4 Ochoa, Alejendro JR Morris 53.69
5 Knight, Austin SR Carterville 54.15
6 White, Sean SR U-High Chicago 55.02
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bolden, Devon JR Thornridge 51.23
2 Bretz, Brandon SR Mahomet-Seymour 51.51
3 Harper, Jerry SO Rantoul 51.63
4 Dwyer, Colin SR St. Laurence 52.04
5 Horst, Bailey SO Centralia 53.54

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Oakley, Nick SR Charleston 1:58.01
2 Swartzendruber, Nick SR Geneseo 1:58.40
3 Cable, Josh SR Rochester 2:00.21
4 Kremer, Mitchell SR Mattoon 2:00.35
5 McNicol, Mathew SR Mascoutah 2:00.45
6 Kirkham, Cayden SR Waterloo 2:00.47
7 Jones , Blake SR Lincoln 2:00.60
8 Schuckman, Jared SR University (Normal) 2:01.07
9 Knight, Austin SR Carterville 2:01.90
10 Kries, Adam JR Central (Burlington) 2:02.48
11 Reed, Micha JR MacArthur 2:02.77

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gebhardt, Jacob SR Sterling 4:26.44
2 Ronzone, Michael SR Marmion Academy 4:27.33
3 Wimberley, Hayden SR Salem 4:27.63
4 Parrish, Charlie SR Freeburg 4:27.65
5 Rutkowski, Michael SR Marion 4:29.73
6 Oakley, Nick SR Charleston 4:30.49
7 Fortune, Riley SR Mahomet-Seymour 4:30.52
8 Jones , Blake SR Lincoln 4:32.16
9 English, Keoni JR Marmion Academy 4:33.18
10 Powell, Mathias JR Mahomet-Seymour 4:33.30
11 Hodge, Ryan SR Mahomet-Seymour 4:36.02
12 Bryant, Levi SR Marion 4:38.37
13 Brewster, Jack JR Marmion Academy 4:40.13
14 Van Prooyen, Derek SR Illiana Christian 4:43.77

Men's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Neal, Niko SR Harrisburg 8.04
2 Migut, Steven SR Unity (Tolono) 8.09
3 Wilson-Smith, Solomon SR Tinley Park 8.11
4 McShane, Deion SR Freeport 8.19
5 Broomfield, Marvin JR Lanphier 8.35
6 Adkinson, Stuart JR Marion 8.37
7 Harrison, Jared SR Dixon 8.44
8 Vanderheyden, Reed SR Geneseo 8.81
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Adkinson, Stuart JR Marion 8.36
2 Robertson, Donnell JR Rantoul 8.51
3 Schirmer, Finnigan SO Marengo 8.55
4 Hope, Cameron SR Morgan Park 8.61
5 Kinell, Dylan JR Marion 8.82
6 Johnson, Jaden JR Freeport 8.90
7 Harris, Stephen SO Cahokia 8.99
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Neal, Niko SR Harrisburg 8.21
2 Broomfield, Marvin JR Lanphier 8.29
3 Migut, Steven SR Unity (Tolono) 8.38
4 Vanderheyden, Reed SR Geneseo 8.46
5 Gavin, De Shon SR Providence Catholic 8.61
6 Hilson, Adell SR Tinley Park 8.68
7 Pischke, Colton JR Geneseo 8.68
8 Hatcher, Austin JR Morris 8.74
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Wilson-Smith, Solomon SR Tinley Park 8.17
2 McShane, Deion SR Freeport 8.18
3 Harrison, Jared SR Dixon 8.40
4 Forrest, Brayden JR Dixon 8.47
5 Wagner, Connor JR Central (Burlington) 8.69
6 Hancock, Sam SR Sycamore 8.73
7 Krieger, Aidan SR Prairie Central 8.79
8 Skinner, Jamonny JR Monmouth-Roseville 9.08

Men's 4 x 200m Relay Division 1   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Fenwick A Nick Tolimieri, Lorente Blakeney,
Joshua Harris, Lorenzano Blakeney
1:34.87
2 St. Rita A Marcus Coleman, Tahrhon Haynes,
Kempton Shine, Javon Venson
1:35.10
3 Plano A Kevin Dixon, Christian Graham,
Keegan Cullison, Dameon Russell
1:36.38
4 Richwoods A Tyler Robinson, Josiah Neal,
Josh Diekoff, Tyler Morris
-
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Providence Catholic A De Shon Gavin, Jacob Vins,
Caden Kalinowski, Jerrell Wright
1:34.19
2 Central (Burlington) A Michael Kalusa, Jimmy Badillo,
Jacob Teets, Jacoby Haynes
1:34.54
3 Eureka A Job Knapp, Micah Senior,
Jake Bachman, Aden Sears
1:34.97
4 Metamora A John Gatton, Austin Ioerger,
Ethan Hodel, Ethan Poston
1:37.19
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Dixon A Brayden Forrest, Jared Harrison,
Arthur Cox, Josh Dallas
1:33.91
2 Unity (Tolono) A Dawson Kaiser, Steven Migut,
David Martin, Jackson Schweighart
1:34.67
3 Mascoutah A Timothy Middleton II, Sam Barrett,
Sam Schiller, Eddie Wilson
1:35.20
4 Rantoul A Kayon Cunningham, Dillion Harper,
Taveous Bell, Angelo Brown
1:36.16
Finals Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 St. Laurence A Matthew Hamer, Brailyn Johnson,
Damon Stewart, Tori Clinton
1:32.84
2 Morgan Park A Donaven Earls, Fawaz Iyoila,
Christian Bradford, Germaine Long
1:35.62
3 Thornridge A Leondre Pollard, Markus Jordan,
Darryl Thomas, Albert Arnold
1:35.67

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Poston, Ethan SR Metamora 6' 8.0"
2 Pluff, Zach JR Freeburg 6' 7.0"
3 Wright, Karl JR Lanphier 6' 5.0"
4 Decker, Jonathan SR Unity (Tolono) 6' 5.0"
5 Dawson, Cameron SR Pontiac 6' 5.0"
6 Shepard, Aaron JR Marengo 6' 1.0"
7 Iyoila, Fawaz SR Morgan Park 6' 1.0"
8 Smith, McKallen SO Freeburg 5' 11.0"
9 Lawson, Zhamond SR Morgan Park 5' 11.0"
10 Grasl, Ethan SR Mattoon 5' 11.0"
11 Baer, Cody JR Richwoods 5' 11.0"
12 Line, Kody SR Effingham 5' 11.0"
13 Colbert, Tyree SR St. Laurence -
14 Hill, Terrance SR Effingham -
15 Lee, A'Jonte SR Lanphier -

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pompe, Jack SR Dunlap 15' 6.0"
2 Jaime, Gavin SR Providence Catholic 15' 0.0"
3 Whitehouse, Callan SR Mahomet-Seymour 15' 0.0"
4 Ifft, Chandlar JR Prairie Central 14' 6.0"
5 Elliott, Jadon JR Triad 14' 6.0"
6 Black, Dayton JR Charleston 14' 0.0"
7 Gilcrist, Ian SR Marion 13' 6.0"
8 Mulhern, Kyle SO Notre Dame (Peoria) 13' 0.0"
9 Saloga, Andrew SO Marmion Academy 13' 0.0"
10 Shannon, Quinn JR Unity (Tolono) 13' 0.0"
11 Planeta, Nico SR Providence Catholic 13' 0.0"
12 Badger, Eli JR Mt. Vernon 12' 6.0"
13 Morrissey, Alec SR Effingham 12' 6.0"
14 Cavender, Kody JR Harrisburg -

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Saunders, Alex SR St. Laurence 44' 0.5"
2 Murray, Kalen SR Belvidere 43' 5.25"
3 Neal, Josiah SR Richwoods 43' 2.25"
4 Jones, Dontea SR Centralia 43' 2.0"
5 Moffett, Rashid SR Rantoul 42' 10.0"
6 Emuze, David SO Southeast (Springfield) 42' 5.5"
7 Green, Kobe SR Evergreen Park 42' 4.75"
8 Owens, Evan SR Mt. Vernon 42' 2.25"
9 Dawson, Cameron SR Pontiac 42' 0.75"
10 Clinton, Tori SR St. Laurence 41' 7.25"
11 Poston, Ethan SR Metamora 41' 5.75"

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hendershot, Hunter SO Mahomet-Seymour 56' 5.0"
2 Klokkenga, Austin SR Dunlap 53' 9.75"
3 Currie, Jack SR Carterville 52' 1.5"
4 JEFFERIES, BRYCE SR Cahokia 51' 5.0"
5 Schmid, Josh SO Marion 50' 11.5"
6 Wells, Gage SR Herrin 50' 10.5"
7 Matson, Zach SR Prairie Central 50' 7.5"
8 Brown, Derek SR Eureka 50' 5.25"
9 VonAlven, Cody SR Lanphier 48' 3.75"
10 Kasap, Austin SR Metamora 47' 5.25"
11 Burch, Joe JR Metamora 46' 11.75"
12 Wideman, Trey SR Sycamore 45' 8.5"

Women's 60m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pauli, Kiara JR Dunlap 7.66
2 Carothers, Imani SR Brooks College Prep 7.72
3 Bolden, Serena JR Southeast (Springfield) 7.73
4 Furbeck, Erika SR Geneseo 7.88
5 Harris, Tredaja SR Mt. Vernon 7.91
6 Keyes, Treasure JR Lindblom 8.00
7 Long, Erin SR Sterling 8.01
8 Osborne, Camille SR Rich South 8.04
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Pauli, Kiara JR Dunlap 7.68
2 Harris, Tredaja SR Mt. Vernon 7.81
3 Long, Erin SR Sterling 7.94
4 Criswell, Zaria JR Rich Central 8.11
5 Simons, Lillie SO Marengo 8.22
6 Nichols, Lakeida JR Mahomet-Seymour 8.25
7 McKay, Raven SO Brooks College Prep -
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Carothers, Imani SR Brooks College Prep 7.75
2 Osborne, Camille SR Rich South 7.91
3 Keyes, Treasure JR Lindblom 7.94
4 Campbell, Jayla JR Rich Central 7.95
5 Farmer, Ashley SR Lanphier 8.08
6 Grapperhaus, Faith FR Triad 8.10
7 Dalton-Colley, Kyla SO Rosary 8.28
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Bolden, Serena JR Southeast (Springfield) 7.70
2 Furbeck, Erika SR Geneseo 7.81
3 Sajna, Aanise SR Dunlap 7.99
4 Lieb, Mattie SO Monticello 8.04
5 Huber, Kyra JR Hillsboro 8.06
6 Spencer, Samantha SO Providence Catholic 8.11
7 Pineda, Amy JR Eureka 8.27
8 roberts, zena SO Rich Central 8.32

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Huber, Kyra JR Hillsboro 26.89
2 Preston, De'Avian JR Clark 26.99
3 Best, Karyn SR Wheaton Academy 27.38
4 Roberts, Tesa SO Brooks College Prep 27.69
5 Pike, Talia JR Clark 27.83
6 Hardy, Brianna SO Kankakee 28.49
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Simons, Lillie SO Marengo 26.78
2 Keyes, Treasure JR Lindblom 26.89
3 Spencer, Samantha SO Providence Catholic 27.35
4 Porter, Jaidyn SR Marion 27.45
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lieb, Mattie SO Monticello 26.00
2 Campbell, Jayla JR Rich Central 26.07
3 Glass, Hannah SR Lindblom 26.64
4 Long, Erin SR Sterling 26.78
5 Muldrow, Jaylen SO Lanphier 27.03
6 Rainey, Btittany JR Dunlap 27.26
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harris, Tredaja SR Mt. Vernon 25.65
2 Pauli, Kiara JR Dunlap 26.00
3 Robinson-Jones, Tiera SO Evergreen Park 26.37
4 Anderson, Jyana JR Urbana 26.39

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dawson, Maddie SR Sandwich 1:00.44
2 Valerius, Maddie SO Waterloo 1:00.64
3 Tomasello, Xanna JR Taylorville 1:02.58
4 McKay, Raven SO Brooks College Prep 1:03.54
5 Griffin, Hope SR Charleston 1:04.64
6 Hutchison, Katelyn SR Payton Prep 1:05.96
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Porter, Jaidyn SR Marion 1:00.85
2 Mandelke, Madison SR Stillman Valley 1:01.16
3 Best, Karyn SR Wheaton Academy 1:02.16
4 Walker, Carrington SR University (Normal) 1:02.66
5 Jackson, Nya SR ITW David Speer Academy 1:03.01
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Franklin, Jessica SR Mahomet-Seymour 58.51
2 Moore, Raven JR Southeast (Springfield) 1:00.48
3 Delahanty, Brooke SR Rosary 1:00.83
4 Roberts, Tesa SO Brooks College Prep 1:01.50
5 Georgieff, Sarah SR Dunlap 1:01.86
6 Ness, Emelia SO Monticello 1:01.97
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Campbell, Jayla JR Rich Central 58.01
2 Boastick, Kynzee SO Urbana 59.52
3 Smith, Summerlyn JR Mattoon 59.89
4 Hoenes, Lizzy JR Dunlap 1:00.22
5 Morgan, Tya SO Lindblom 1:00.44
6 Silge, Emily SR Carmel 1:02.63

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hickey, Rachel SR LaSalle-Peru 2:16.50
2 Delahanty, Brooke SR Rosary 2:17.65
3 Fiene, Gillian SO Illiana Christian 2:18.04
4 Turney, Payne SO Clinton 2:18.88
5 Dade, Shaheeda SR Lindblom 2:18.93
6 Whitworth, Kayla SR Freeburg 2:20.34
7 Brown, Josie JR Geneseo 2:22.05
8 Garrett, Megan FR Charleston 2:22.11
9 Mandelke, Madison SR Stillman Valley 2:22.50
10 Roller, Lydia FR Staunton 2:24.55
11 Hodge, Janniya JR Brooks College Prep 2:24.71
12 Kruiswyk, Miranda SR Dunlap 2:27.40

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Petersen, Campbell FR Dunlap 5:11.35
2 Verville, Franny SR Dunlap 5:11.64
3 Schwartz, Jenna JR Waterloo 5:12.67
4 Cultra, Libby SR Urbana 5:15.40
5 Turney, Payne SO Clinton 5:16.34
6 Roller, Lydia FR Staunton 5:17.26
7 McCoy, Sara SR Northside College Prep 5:18.45
8 Creviston, Emma SR Trinity 5:20.88
9 Argo, Emma JR Eureka 5:24.00
10 Schiera, Kayla SR Sandwich 5:25.67
11 McPike, Alyssa JR Monticello 5:27.38
12 Johnson, Abby JR Dunlap 5:28.44
13 Jossart, Erin FR Central (Burlington) 5:29.34
14 Garrett, Megan FR Charleston 5:31.25
15 Aldadah, Ayah SR Dunlap 5:37.19

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schwartz, Jenna JR Waterloo 11:03.46
2 Petersen, Campbell FR Dunlap 11:15.21
3 O'Brien, Margaret SR Fenwick 11:26.24
4 Castelli, Katie FR St. Viator 11:31.67
5 Schiera, Kayla SR Sandwich 11:32.44
6 Hagmann, Kylie JR Woodstock 11:32.59
7 Cultra, Libby SR Urbana 11:33.04
8 Johnson, Abby JR Dunlap 11:34.19
9 McGrath, Brisa JR Mahomet-Seymour 11:40.89
10 Aldadah, Ayah SR Dunlap 11:41.14
11 King, Ella JR Waterloo 11:41.92
12 McPike, Alyssa JR Monticello 11:51.74
13 Hancock, Audrey JR Unity (Tolono) 11:56.68
14 Hall, Kaelan JR Herrin 12:23.70

Women's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Carothers, Imani SR Brooks College Prep 8.56
2 Ness, Emelia SO Monticello 9.03
3 Georgieff, Sarah SR Dunlap 9.29
4 Smith, Tiarra SR Richwoods 9.48
5 Rainey, Btittany JR Dunlap 9.50
6 Barkocy, Brooke FR Central (Burlington) 9.62
7 Jackson, N'dia JR Lanphier 10.28
8 Best, Karyn SR Wheaton Academy -
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Carothers, Imani SR Brooks College Prep 8.54
2 Smith, Tiarra SR Richwoods 9.47
3 Welter, Aliyah SR Monticello 9.67
4 SADER, LILY SR Evergreen Park 9.86
5 Filkin, Madison SR Clinton 10.14
6 Hudson, DeJae JR Mascoutah 10.48
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Ness, Emelia SO Monticello 9.14
2 Rainey, Btittany JR Dunlap 9.47
3 Dolan, Alyssa JR Plano 9.60
4 Ignacik, Vicky SR Ridgewood 10.11
5 Verbeck, Tori JR Geneseo 10.19
6 Smith, Gisele SR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 10.33
7 Vance, Elle FR Sacred Heart-Griffin 10.45
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Jackson, N'dia JR Lanphier 9.19
2 Best, Karyn SR Wheaton Academy 9.29
3 Georgieff, Sarah SR Dunlap 9.31
4 Barkocy, Brooke FR Central (Burlington) 9.51
5 Czirjak, Lucy SO Notre Dame (Peoria) 9.87
6 Byron, Sylvia SO Mahomet-Seymour 10.11
7 Lawrence, Heaven FR Marion 10.18

Women's 4 x 200m Relay Division 1   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Marion A Jaidyn Porter, M Liyah Williams,
Heaven Lawrence, Marissa Holmes
1:49.57
2 Providence Catholic A Samantha Spencer, Bridget Jeffries,
Sarah Kerfin, Sophia Sestak
1:50.38
3 Kankakee A Jocelynn Crowell, Brianna Hardy,
Calvaleseia Houston-Paino, Tajai Martin
1:50.60
4 Clark A Karen Lasose, Lashanty Nutall,
Talia Pike, De'Avian Preston
1:54.23
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Rosary A Julianne Hutchison, Melanie Meyer,
Emma Schwartz, Kyla Dalton-Colley
1:49.14
2 Rich Central A Zaria Criswell, zena roberts,
Deja Johnson, Jazzmin LeFlore
1:50.94
3 Centralia A Shanelle Reid, Tashee Maines,
Piper Marcum, Yasmene Strayhorn
1:52.72
4 Mahomet-Seymour A Lakeida Nichols, Mara Pletcher,
Destiny Pryor, Sylvia Byron
1:54.71
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Rochelle A Franny Vardman, Macey Ryan,
Morgan Baker, Jacie Wyatt
1:49.71
2 Lanphier A Jaylen Muldrow, Ashley Farmer,
N'Dia Jackson, Martrice Brooks
1:50.35
3 Mattoon A Amiyah Johnson, Summerlyn Smith,
Anna VanHyfte, Jo Hite
1:52.35
4 Monticello A Mattie Lieb, Emelia Ness,
Aliyah Welter, Landis Brandon
-
Finals Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Dunlap A Btittany Rainey, Jordan Stromquist,
Aanise Sajna, Kiara Pauli
1:46.72
2 Urbana A Jyana Anderson, Shyanee Bufford,
Ayana Kelley-Weathers, Diamonasia Taylor
1:47.11
3 Southeast (Springfield) A Serena Bolden, Summer Williams,
Sasha Gordon, Raven Moore
1:47.12
4 Lindblom A Tya Morgan, Hannah Glass,
Stacia Humphrey, Treasure Keyes
1:48.68

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Taylor, Diamonasia SO Urbana 5' 9.0"
2 Flight, Sarah JR Charleston 5' 4.0"
3 Howard, Shaniya SR Urbana 5' 4.0"
4 Tucker, Carly SO Metamora 5' 4.0"
5 Reakes, Abby FR Geneseo 5' 2.0"
6 Ball, Mariah JR Mattoon 5' 2.0"
7 Wyatt, Jacie SR Rochelle 5' 2.0"
8 Baltimore, Alyssa SR Decatur Eisenhower 5' 2.0"
9 Papin, Ashlyn FR Hillsboro 5' 2.0"
10 Crowe, Iesha SR Kewanee 5' 2.0"
11 Pruser, Riley JR Clinton 5' 0.0"
12 Munoz, Andrea SR Montini 5' 0.0"
13 Englehardt, Ella SO Aurora Central Catholic 4' 10.0"
14 Holmes, Marissa SR Marion 4' 10.0"

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Welter, Aliyah SR Monticello 12' 6.0"
2 Held, Josephine SR Mt. Zion 12' 0.0"
3 Spencer, Samantha SO Providence Catholic 12' 0.0"
4 Jacobs, Stephanie SR Freeburg 12' 0.0"
5 Seaver, Lauren SR University (Normal) 11' 6.0"
6 Millsap, Taylor SR Unity (Tolono) 11' 6.0"
7 Pletcher, Mara SO Mahomet-Seymour 11' 6.0"
8 Held, Rhiannon FR Mt. Zion 11' 0.0"
9 Rule, Alix SO Richwoods 11' 0.0"
10 Gatermann, Claire JR Fenwick 10' 0.0"
11 Shouse, Lindsey FR University (Normal) -
12 Weiss, Kolby FR Clinton -

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Furbeck, Erika SR Geneseo 19' 8.5"
2 Carothers, Imani SR Brooks College Prep 19' 6.5"
3 Bolden, Serena JR Southeast (Springfield) 19' 4.75"
4 Osborne, Camille SR Rich South 18' 4.5"
5 Sajna, Aanise SR Dunlap 18' 0.5"
6 Helferich, Emma SR Monticello 17' 3.5"
7 Long, Erin SR Sterling 17' 0.0"
8 Kelley-Weatherspoon, Ayana SR Urbana 16' 6.5"
9 Pineda, Amy JR Eureka 16' 6.25"
10 Camp, Abby SR Illinois Valley Central 16' 6.0"
11 Campbell, Jayla JR Rich Central 15' 10.75"
12 Smith, Gisele SR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 15' 4.75"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bolden, Serena JR Southeast (Springfield) 40' 5.25"
2 Osborne, Camille SR Rich South 37' 0.0"
3 Kisting, Adrienne SR Boylan 36' 11.25"
4 Willerton, Meghan SR Metamora 36' 5.25"
5 Sajna, Aanise SR Dunlap 36' 1.25"
6 Campbell, Jayla JR Rich Central 35' 8.0"
7 Smith, Summerlyn JR Mattoon 35' 4.75"
8 Robinson-Jones, Tiera SO Evergreen Park 34' 6.75"
9 Roberts, Acacia JR Dunlap 34' 0.5"
10 Helferich, Emma SR Monticello 33' 6.25"
11 Camp, Abby SR Illinois Valley Central -

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Maines, Nikita SR Centralia 40' 3.5"
2 Schwarz, Tayla SR Dixon 39' 6.25"
3 Ulrich, Jayden FR East Alton-Wood River 37' 11.5"
4 Pottorff, Kelly SR Triad 37' 7.75"
5 Bertand, Bailey SO Marengo 36' 5.5"
6 Kesner, Taylor FR Highland 35' 9.5"
7 Workman, Claudia JR Clinton 35' 6.0"
8 Willis, Lydia JR Mendota 34' 9.0"
9 Cox, Addi JR Morton 34' 4.5"
10 Beltran, Rebecca JR Tinley Park 30' 6.75"