2015 West Lafayette Individuals

Men's 55m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Afolabi, Daniel JR West Lafayette 6.60
2 ZAVIER, BROWN SO Tindley 6.63
3 Cook, Wes JR Tri-West Hendricks 6.70
4 Taylor, Alonzo SO Metea Valley 6.72
5 Williams, Brandon SO Metea Valley 6.84
6 Frye, David JR Leo 6.87
7 Merriott, Nate JR West Lafayette 6.88
8 Shirrell, Jacob SR Danville Community 6.97
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Goodwin, Tyler SO Leo 7.08
2 Brown-Baez, Alex FR Carmel 7.12
3 Johnson, Noah JR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 7.13
4 Celestin, Bernard JR Lafayette Jefferson 7.23
5 Harris, Devin JR Seeger 7.63
6 Davis, Cole FR Benton Central 7.73
7 Thompson, Noah JR Attica 7.83
8 Cramer-Zabit, Marc FR West Lafayette 8.16
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Frye, David JR Leo 6.83
2 Williams, Brandon SO Metea Valley 6.90
3 Singleton, Rycki SR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 7.14
4 Smith, Joshua FR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 7.30
5 Marley, Matthew SO West Lafayette 7.34
6 Celestin, Darius SO Lafayette Jefferson 7.54
7 Anderson, Seth SR Frontier 7.64
8 Sattler, Austin FR Benton Central 8.01
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Afolabi, Daniel JR West Lafayette 6.67
2 Leinbaugh, Nathan SR Carmel 7.06
3 Durham, Austin SO Attica 7.33
4 AARON, REVELL FR Tindley 7.36
5 Gross, Trisden SR North White 7.37
6 Wright, William JR Brebeuf Jesuit 7.80
7 Custer, Coby SO West Lafayette 7.90
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Waller, Mitch SR Metea Valley 7.06
2 DeGraffenreid, Asantae SO Lafayette Jefferson 7.19
3 Morgan, Clark JR Seeger 7.36
4 Torres, Adrian JR UIC College Prep 7.43
5 Ford, Bryson FR Benton Central 7.83
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Taylor, Alonzo SO Metea Valley 6.83
2 Smith, Nick SO Carmel 6.99
3 Bender, Quindon JR Lafayette Jefferson 7.00
4 Powell, Collin SO Watseka 7.20
5 odonell, mike SO Winamac Community 7.23
6 Stewart, Austin SR Danville Community 7.43
7 Zabit, Alexander SR West Lafayette 7.70
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Shirrell, Jacob SR Danville Community 6.93
2 Briggs, Jordan SR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 7.49
3 GLOVER, LABRONZE FR Tindley 7.50
4 Taylor, Harley SR Seeger 7.72
5 Hutchinson, Stacy SR Western 7.76
6 Burgess, Michael SR West Lafayette 7.80
7 White, Zach FR Lafayette Jefferson 8.33
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Adams, Marlon SO Lafayette Jefferson 6.99
2 Hall, Tymon SR Taylor 7.09
3 Hall, Justin SR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 7.10
4 PRICE, NICK JR Pioneer 7.62
5 Edwards, Ben SO West Lafayette 7.72
6 Warrick, Ben FR Seeger 8.02
Prelims Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Malone, Rogeno JR Brebeuf Jesuit 7.08
2 McGee, Keith SR Metea Valley 7.28
3 Ade, Connor JR Benton Central 7.35
4 MERSCH, AUSTIN FR Pioneer 7.45
5 Johnson, Jerrell SR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 7.52
6 Meyer, Duncan SR West Lafayette 7.58
Prelims Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Mersch, Justin SR Pioneer 7.02
2 Delumpa, Noah FR Brebeuf Jesuit 7.46
3 Reddoch, William FR West Lafayette 7.62
4 Wright, Mario FR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 7.86
5 Little, Charlie SO Benton Central 7.88
6 MCFADDEN, JERMAINE FR Tindley 7.92
7 Rutledge, Steven SO Seeger 8.22
Prelims Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Cook, Wes JR Tri-West Hendricks 6.70
2 MITCHELL, TILER SO Tindley 7.00
3 Ramos, Jonathon SR Metea Valley 7.10
4 Pitts, Mavrick SR North Judson-San Pierre 7.17
5 Taylor, Austin JR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 7.20
6 Al-Dubayan, Talal SO West Lafayette 8.11
7 Eaves, Nathaniel SR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 8.21
Prelims Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Wilde, Brennan JR North Judson-San Pierre 7.08
2 Webb, Matt SO Metea Valley 7.15
3 Adetunji, Shaun FR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 7.27
4 Fitzgerald, Brent FR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 7.38
5 Wallpe, Chase FR Benton Central 7.65
6 Capes, Dylan SR Frontier 7.78
7 Sanders, Aidan FR West Lafayette 7.88
Prelims Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 ZAVIER, BROWN SO Tindley 6.78
2 Arthur, David FR Benton Central 7.21
3 Williams, Jonah SO West Lafayette 7.25
4 Beard, Mica SO Western 7.41
5 Snider, Adam JR Attica 7.50
6 Rogers, Milak SR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 7.51
7 McMahan, Alex SO Seeger 7.65
8 Bernier, Domenick SO Lafayette Jefferson 8.11
Prelims Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Frazier, Jalen FR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 7.27
2 Briggs, Sam SR West Lafayette 7.49
3 Gilmour, Chad FR Danville Community 7.50
4 MCMANAWAY, D'MAURE FR Tindley 7.63
5 Martin, Dalton SR Frontier 7.70
Prelims Heat #14
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Merriott, Nate JR West Lafayette 6.93
2 Ross, London SR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 7.00
3 Morelock, Robby JR Brebeuf Jesuit 7.13
4 Douglas, Dylan SR Frontier 7.16
5 Williams, CJ JR Carmel 7.17
6 Tapia, Jonathan FR Lafayette Jefferson 7.39
7 Phillips, Michael SR Metea Valley 7.40
8 Silvers, Ryan FR Attica 7.87

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mersch, Justin SR Pioneer 24.90
2 Arthur, David FR Benton Central 25.82
3 Torres, Adrian JR UIC College Prep 26.22
4 Fitzgerald, Brent FR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 26.42
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cordero, Luis SR Hobart 25.21
2 Mercado, Elijah JR Hobart 25.41
3 Mason, Andrew JR Attica 25.96
4 Snider, Adam JR Attica 26.91
5 PRICE, NICK JR Pioneer 26.99
6 Silvers, Ryan FR Attica 28.88
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 ZAVIER, BROWN SO Tindley 23.83
2 BARKAS, NICK SO Pioneer 26.30
3 Piper, Sam FR Attica 26.72
4 Thompson, Noah JR Attica 28.20
5 Estes, Hayden SO Attica 28.84
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Burgess, Michael SR West Lafayette 28.22
2 Little, Charlie SO Benton Central 28.39
3 Hall, Tyler SO Rossville 28.62
4 Al-Dubayan, Talal SO West Lafayette 29.12
5 Cramer-Zabit, Marc FR West Lafayette 30.21
6 Sefton, Shawn JR Taylor 30.43
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, Jonah SO West Lafayette 26.48
2 Reddoch, William FR West Lafayette 26.85
3 Custer, Coby SO West Lafayette 27.93
4 Sanders, Aidan FR West Lafayette 28.15
5 Warrick, Ben FR Seeger 28.18
6 Taylor, Harley SR Seeger 28.25
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Webb, Matt SO Metea Valley 24.88
2 Warren, Cameron FR King 26.43
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, Brandon SO Metea Valley 23.72
2 Morelock, Robby JR Brebeuf Jesuit 25.54
3 Midkiff, Nathan SO West Lafayette 26.54
4 Hunter, Jonquell SO King 27.81
5 Rutledge, Steven SO Seeger 29.84
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Haydeman, Sam SR Brebeuf Jesuit 25.06
2 Schumacher, Zack SR North Judson-San Pierre 25.47
3 LaVoie, Tyler JR Watseka 25.89
4 Wilde, Brice JR North Judson-San Pierre 26.14
5 Zabit, Alexander SR West Lafayette 26.99
6 Morrissette, Anthony FR King 27.86
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Powell, Collin SO Watseka 25.64
2 Lee, Hunter SO Watseka 25.69
3 Mussard, Andrew SR Watseka 25.89
4 Burns, Christian SO West Lafayette 26.24
5 Edwards, Ben SO West Lafayette 26.39
6 Harris, Devin JR Seeger 27.89
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Adetunji, Shaun FR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 25.10
2 Doss, Devon SR King 25.55
3 Morgan, Clark JR Seeger 25.73
4 Meyer, Duncan SR West Lafayette 25.82
5 Watt, Ethan JR West Lafayette 26.82
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wilde, Brennan JR North Judson-San Pierre 24.87
2 Pitts, Mavrick SR North Judson-San Pierre 25.17
3 Ivan, Alex SR Brebeuf Jesuit 25.46
4 Ade, Connor JR Benton Central 25.56
5 Douglas, Dylan SR Frontier 25.76
6 Yeiter, Derek SR Taylor 29.78
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hall, Justin SR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 24.21
2 Smith, Joshua FR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 25.25
3 Marley, Matthew SO West Lafayette 25.33
4 Rockford, Kenneth SR UIC College Prep 26.16
5 Stevens, Ben FR Danville Community 27.88
Finals Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Merriott, Nate JR West Lafayette 25.23
2 Luken, Zach FR Danville Community 25.83
3 McMahan, Alex SO Seeger 26.31
4 Rogers, Milak SR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 26.33
5 Mbaye, Moustapha JR King 26.49
6 Gilmour, Chad FR Danville Community 26.59
Finals Heat #14
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Taylor, Alonzo SO Metea Valley 24.38
2 Taylor, Austin JR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 25.14
3 Stewart, Austin SR Danville Community 25.44
4 Hackler, Nick FR Western 26.34
5 Johnson IV, Vernell FR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 26.45
6 Wolfe, Sean SO Danville Community 26.50
Finals Heat #15
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shirrell, Jacob SR Danville Community 25.42
2 Briggs, Sam SR West Lafayette 26.07
3 Frazier, Jalen FR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 26.62
4 Davis, Micah FR King 27.12
5 Villarreal, Adrian SO West Central 27.40
6 Wright, Mario FR Marian Catholic (C.H.) -
Finals Heat #16
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hutchinson, Stacy SR Western 24.53
2 Shaw, Amari SR King 24.58
3 Thomas, Joshua SR Leo 24.78
4 odonell, mike SO Winamac Community 25.45
5 Wooldridge, John SR Brebeuf Jesuit 25.67
6 Bradshaw, Byron SR King 26.40
Finals Heat #17
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Nick SO Carmel 24.41
2 Waller, Mitch SR Metea Valley 24.56
3 Leinbaugh, Nathan SR Carmel 25.04
4 Williams, CJ JR Carmel 25.06
5 Goodwin, Tyler SO Leo 25.34
6 Adams, Marlon SO Lafayette Jefferson 25.54
Finals Heat #18
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jackson, Jalin SR UIC College Prep 23.73
2 Brown-Baez, Alex FR Carmel 23.83
3 Afolabi, Daniel JR West Lafayette 23.85
4 Whitfield, Malik SR UIC College Prep 24.90
5 Norfleet, Kellon JR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 25.90
Finals Heat #19
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Frye, David JR Leo 23.83
2 Singleton, Rycki SR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 24.26
3 Hall, Tymon SR Taylor 24.50
4 Thomas, Cam SO Marian Catholic (C.H.) 24.63
5 Johnson, Noah JR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 24.85
6 Kennedy, Akeem SR King 25.00
Finals Heat #20
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cagigal, Jordan JR Metea Valley 23.38
2 Cook, Wes JR Tri-West Hendricks 23.54
3 Martinson, Matthew SR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 24.44
4 Ross, London SR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 24.81
5 Robinson, Lance SR King 25.36

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Deads, Hunter SR Attica 58.42
2 AARON, REVELL FR Tindley 59.78
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 SHONARI, PHILLIPS SR Tindley 54.59
2 Cropp, Josiah SR Rossville 1:00.43
3 Sattler, Austin FR Benton Central 1:01.59
4 Davis, Cole FR Benton Central 1:01.76
5 Patell, Praful SR Attica 1:12.96
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Estes, Hayden SO Attica 1:03.91
2 Mason, Andrew JR Attica 1:04.74
3 Yeiter, Derek SR Taylor 1:09.18
4 Good, A.J. FR Taylor 1:10.43
5 Stephen, Deon SO King 1:17.71
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Davis, Brad SR Hobart 1:01.00
2 Smith, Brett JR King 1:02.47
3 Minnich, Seth FR Lafayette Jefferson 1:06.72
4 Sefton, Shawn JR Taylor 1:11.49
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lee, Hunter SO Watseka 57.81
2 Wilde, Brice JR North Judson-San Pierre 58.30
3 Trumble, Jordan JR Watseka 58.55
4 Mbaye, Moustapha JR King 58.63
5 Miller, Trever FR Lafayette Jefferson 1:03.44
6 Beckett, Dustin SO North Judson-San Pierre 1:04.72
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Richardson, John SR Danville Community 56.55
2 Montique, Tre SO Hobart 58.20
3 Wright-Enlow, Sedric FR Lafayette Jefferson 58.33
4 Silich, Jayden SO Hobart 1:00.18
5 Wade, Brooks SR Lafayette Jefferson 1:00.30
6 Darner, Dakota JR Seeger 1:00.72
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tam, Alex JR Hobart 57.04
2 Doss, Devon SR King 57.59
3 Walker, Avery FR Lafayette Jefferson 57.70
4 Wolfe, Sean SO Danville Community 59.66
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wilde, Brennan JR North Judson-San Pierre 56.79
2 Anderson, Sean SR Hobart 57.26
3 Pitts, Mavrick SR North Judson-San Pierre 57.34
4 Burns, Christian SO West Lafayette 57.48
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tapia, Jonathan FR Lafayette Jefferson 56.35
2 Bender, Quindon JR Lafayette Jefferson 57.00
3 Dunn, Lanis SO King 58.48
4 Stamm, Josh JR Seeger 1:00.50
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gross, Trisden SR North White 55.90
2 Tirado, Juan SO Lafayette Jefferson 55.93
3 Sutton, Stephen SR West Lafayette 57.02
4 Forestal, Preston SR Lafayette Jefferson 57.25
5 Rogers, Justin SO Leo 58.29
6 Stroup, Alex JR Lafayette Jefferson 1:00.50
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McGee, Keith SR Metea Valley 54.47
2 Phillips, Michael SR Metea Valley 54.92
3 Ramos, Jonathon SR Metea Valley 55.72
4 Stewart, Austin SR Danville Community 56.60
5 Weathers, Matthew SO Leo 58.70
6 Cooper, Keiland SR Tri-West Hendricks 1:00.44
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Robison, Brandon SR Hobart 54.59
2 Moss, Harvey JR Leo 54.72
3 Rockford, Kenneth SR UIC College Prep 58.16
Finals Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cagigal, Jordan JR Metea Valley 52.09
2 Givantt, Kelvin SR Metea Valley 53.11
3 Jackson, Jalin SR UIC College Prep 53.26
4 Cook, Zuriel SR Leo 54.39
5 Hagemier, Cory SR Tri-West Hendricks 56.08
6 Santos, Omar JR Frankfort 58.84

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Durham, Austin SO Attica 2:12.98
2 VanHorn, Jacob JR Pioneer 2:22.22
3 Eads, Hunter JR Attica 2:22.72
4 Gregorich, Jonathan SR Pioneer 2:26.99
5 Highfield, Grant FR Benton Central 2:33.37
6 Porsi, Dexter FR Rossville 2:36.20
7 Caron, Andrew JR Attica 2:36.22
8 Daily, Nick FR Benton Central 2:37.17
9 Anderson, Nolan SO Rossville 2:39.91
10 Keiser, Daniel SR Benton Central 2:53.35
11 Cheatwood, Kyle FR Seeger 2:53.74
12 Patell, Praful SR Attica 2:56.02
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Magos, German SR King 2:20.80
2 Medrano, Leroy SO Benton Central 2:22.92
3 Knights, Matt JR Tri-West Hendricks 2:25.04
4 Trent, Williams JR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 2:27.62
5 Beckett, Dustin SO North Judson-San Pierre 2:28.47
6 Ruppert, Jeffrey FR Rochester Community 2:35.88
7 Garcia, Brian SO North White 2:37.85
8 LeMaster, Iain SO West Lafayette 2:38.65
9 Gabriel, David SR Frontier 2:39.27
10 Lapetina, Dylan JR Taylor 2:40.05
11 Holeman, Trenton SR North White 2:43.56
12 McNeil, Matthew SO Marian Catholic (C.H.) 2:44.97
13 McCoy, Matt JR Seeger 2:45.02
14 Synesael, Kordell SO Benton Central 2:47.14
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hagemier, Cory SR Tri-West Hendricks 2:16.41
2 Schroeder, Nathan SO Watseka 2:18.48
3 Dunn, Lanis SO King 2:21.10
4 King, Emmons JR Seeger 2:24.92
5 Cropp, Josiah SR Rossville 2:25.18
6 Granfield, Andrew FR Western 2:25.62
7 Agulara, Anthony SO West Lafayette 2:28.19
8 Woeste, Joseph SO West Lafayette 2:28.22
9 Lechner, Tyler FR Western 2:28.75
10 Ray, Justin SO Seeger 2:30.45
11 Capes, Dylan SR Frontier 2:35.98
12 Dowd , Cole SR Rochester Community 2:37.01
13 O'Dell, Damek SO Rochester Community 2:46.62
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Trumble, Jordan JR Watseka 2:11.88
2 Tankersley, Braden SR Winamac Community 2:12.96
3 Roberts, Derek FR Metea Valley 2:13.28
4 Townsend, Tyler SO Danville Community 2:13.46
5 Randall, Charlie JR West Lafayette 2:18.05
6 Cooper, Keiland SR Tri-West Hendricks 2:22.17
7 Stauffer, Jake SO Carmel 2:23.57
8 Edwards, Thomas JR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 2:23.99
9 Beckner, Michael SO Winamac Community 2:27.06
10 McDonald, Ben FR Carmel 2:27.34
11 Boleman, Eric SO Carmel 2:27.43
12 Martin, Dalton SR Frontier 2:29.19
13 Adly, Mahmoud JR Carmel 2:39.45
14 Emcio, Nicodemus SR UIC College Prep 2:42.19
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harless, Brady SO Brebeuf Jesuit 2:07.42
2 McGrath, Brendan SR Metea Valley 2:09.01
3 Piotrowski, Ben SO Metea Valley 2:09.63
4 Holley, Nathan SR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 2:12.42
5 Norfleet, Kellon JR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 2:12.82
6 Barnett, Rod SR Metea Valley 2:13.84
7 Thirunavukkarasu, Sheeram FR Carmel 2:15.14
8 Modglin, Bryce SR Danville Community 2:16.42
9 Million, Conner JR Seeger 2:16.64
10 McCoy, Deontae SO Leo 2:19.21
11 Bullard, Alijiah JR Carmel 2:22.09
12 Harris, Jacob JR Seeger 2:24.63
13 Meskill, Michael JR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 2:25.96
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, Cooper JR West Lafayette 1:59.65
2 Williams, Dylan JR West Lafayette 2:03.74
3 Santos, Omar JR Frankfort 2:04.59
4 Kootala, Barath JR Metea Valley 2:04.99
5 Forestal, Preston SR Lafayette Jefferson 2:06.28
6 Tirado, Juan SO Lafayette Jefferson 2:08.88
7 Chapman, Caleb FR South Newton 2:09.00
8 Shipley, Shane JR Lafayette Jefferson 2:09.36
9 Richardson, John SR Danville Community 2:10.06
10 Bernier, Leo SO Lafayette Jefferson 2:11.22
11 Sutton, Stephen SR West Lafayette 2:11.75
12 Davenport, Auston SR Western 2:16.24

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, Matthew SO Pioneer 5:25.05
2 Ordway, Thomas SR South Newton 5:30.04
3 Guynn, Marshall JR Watseka 5:34.76
4 Day, C.J. JR Attica 5:35.12
5 Eads, Hunter JR Attica 5:35.58
6 MONTGOMERY, BLAKE FR Pioneer 5:39.40
7 Daily, Nick FR Benton Central 5:40.38
8 Highfield, Grant FR Benton Central 5:50.06
9 Purtee, Hunter SO Western 6:04.64
10 McNeil, Matthew SO Marian Catholic (C.H.) 6:07.09
11 Millsaps, Jake FR West Lafayette 6:08.83
12 Hampshire, Jason SO Western 6:09.19
13 Sandoval, Oscar FR Lafayette Jefferson 6:12.13
14 Philip, Allwin SR West Lafayette 6:32.67
15 Dotson, Billy SR Rossville 6:48.48
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wernert, Samuel SR South Newton 4:57.17
2 Silva, Cristobal JR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 5:23.87
3 Taylor, Alex FR Western 5:23.95
4 Scott, Josh JR Western 5:29.10
5 Senuta, John FR Carmel 5:32.47
6 Kiser, Abel FR Carmel 5:32.91
7 Ruppert, Jeffrey FR Rochester Community 5:39.78
8 Nicholson, Nate FR Western 5:40.40
9 Cai, Edward JR West Lafayette 5:42.58
10 Modglin, Damon SO Hobart 5:47.01
11 Shishikura, Sota FR Carmel 5:51.81
12 Cunningham, Cody FR Seeger 5:52.16
13 Culver, Rielly SO Frontier 6:03.91
14 Culver, Peyton SO Frontier 6:03.97
15 Hook, Kevin JR Carmel 6:29.00
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Townsend, Tyler SO Danville Community 5:00.83
2 Parrish, Thomas SR Hobart 5:09.37
3 Bullock, John SO West Lafayette 5:10.22
4 Smith, Christian T. FR Carmel 5:12.76
5 King, Emmons JR Seeger 5:14.80
6 Edwards, Thomas JR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 5:15.70
7 Beckner, Michael SO Winamac Community 5:18.23
8 Kelsey, Scott SO Hobart 5:23.15
9 Vera, Juan SO Lafayette Jefferson 5:25.97
10 Brannock, Jack SO Carmel 5:30.23
11 Dowd , Cole SR Rochester Community 5:31.80
12 Orzech, Kyle JR Taylor 5:35.63
13 Knights, Matt JR Tri-West Hendricks 5:39.60
14 Emcio, Nicodemus SR UIC College Prep 5:46.84
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Casselman, Ben SR Metea Valley 4:55.54
2 Siddiqui, Arsalan SR Carmel 4:59.57
3 David, Anderson FR Carmel 4:59.82
4 Shinsky, Travis SR West Lafayette 5:01.73
5 Abbott, Ryan JR Carmel 5:06.50
6 Moreno, Ryan SO West Lafayette 5:06.89
7 Robyne, Isaiah FR West Lafayette 5:06.94
8 Otto, Reid JR Carmel 5:07.01
9 Nief, Sean FR Carmel 5:09.76
10 Stamm, Josh JR Seeger 5:12.61
11 Harris, Jacob JR Seeger 5:13.70
12 Cooley, Grant SO Carmel 5:20.29
13 O'Dell, Damek SO Rochester Community 5:26.43
14 Leon, Justis FR Hobart 5:35.95
15 Tebbe, Robbie JR Taylor 5:36.37
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Chapman, Caleb FR South Newton 4:50.46
2 Shipley, Shane JR Lafayette Jefferson 4:57.93
3 Bernier, Leo SO Lafayette Jefferson 4:57.95
4 Hummels, Alex JR West Lafayette 4:58.80
5 Holland, James SR Carmel 5:00.14
6 Jakes, Daniel SO Delphi Community 5:04.06
7 Kwon, Jae SR West Lafayette 5:04.39
8 Horowitz, Dylan JR Carmel 5:05.27
9 Venckus, Nate JR Carmel 5:08.99
10 Modglin, Bryce SR Danville Community 5:10.11
11 Kahn, Uzaariar SR Brebeuf Jesuit 5:25.26
12 Neal, Erick FR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 5:29.85
13 Meskill, Michael JR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 5:40.68
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Collins, Kyle JR Winamac Community 4:29.64
2 Johnson, Evan JR West Lafayette 4:29.69
3 Kriauciunas, Andrius SO West Lafayette 4:42.07
4 Everetts, Josh SO Western 4:45.92
5 Gerber, Daniel SO Danville Community 4:45.94
6 Kalthoff, Andrew SR Carmel 4:46.92
7 King, SirLaurence JR Leo 4:47.09
8 Tankersley, Braden SR Winamac Community 4:50.38
9 Million, Conner JR Seeger 4:53.13

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pusey, Hawk FR West Lafayette 10:56.52
2 Pirkle, Alex FR Brebeuf Jesuit 10:56.59
3 Lang, Hunter SO Brebeuf Jesuit 10:56.89
4 Stevens, Christian FR Brebeuf Jesuit 10:58.20
5 Azikwe, Akintunde SO Lafayette Jefferson 11:23.31
6 Hall, Marc SR Morristown 11:28.15
7 Wernert, Samuel SR South Newton 11:46.37
8 Ball, Leevin FR North White 11:49.27
9 Ott, Chris JR Morristown 11:49.69
10 Warrick, Andrew SO Seeger 12:37.55
11 Sweeney, Jack JR Brebeuf Jesuit 12:57.37
12 Day, C.J. JR Attica 13:00.23
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Berndt, Logan SR West Lafayette 10:25.63
2 Pugh, Eli JR Rochester Community 10:26.13
3 Papa, Ralph FR Metea Valley 10:27.37
4 Slake, Clayton JR Lafayette Jefferson 10:28.50
5 Fink, Matthew SO Brebeuf Jesuit 10:29.62
6 Lusk, Lucas SR Metea Valley 10:32.20
7 Gerber, Daniel SO Danville Community 10:42.70
8 Holley, Nathan SR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 10:45.20
9 Novak, Josh JR Hobart 10:54.61
10 Clark, Grant SO Rossville 11:02.72
11 Kimble, Austin SR Rochester Community 11:20.24
12 Allen, Collin SR Hobart 11:29.33
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Davis, Peter SR Terre Haute North 9:44.48
2 Patacsil, Dominic SR West Lafayette 9:48.80
3 Collins, Kyle JR Winamac Community 9:59.66
4 Harless, Brady SO Brebeuf Jesuit 10:07.56
5 Feltis, Daniel SR Lafayette Jefferson 10:12.58
6 Williamson, Evan JR Brebeuf Jesuit 10:14.08
7 Miller, Ben JR Carmel 10:17.58
8 Cooper, Matt SO Carmel 10:18.30
9 Harris, Trey FR Carmel 10:21.32
10 Bouillet, Evan SO Carmel 10:25.62
11 Heffernan, Solomon SR Rossville 10:27.49
12 Everetts, Josh SO Western 10:47.03
13 Williams, Zane FR Carmel 10:52.60

Men's 55m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Afolabi, Daniel JR West Lafayette 7.95
2 Brandenburg, James SR Frankfort 8.09
3 Webb, Mitchell JR Metea Valley 8.45
4 Fekety, Brad JR Metea Valley 8.52
5 Robison, Brandon SR Hobart 8.55
6 Alappat, Haroun JR Metea Valley 8.62
7 Tam, Alex JR Hobart 8.65
8 Hankins, Dillon JR Morristown 8.82
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Brandenburg, James SR Frankfort 8.28
2 Alappat, Haroun JR Metea Valley 8.81
3 Malone, Rogeno JR Brebeuf Jesuit 8.82
4 Reggs, Josh SO Lafayette Jefferson 8.88
5 Post, Nate SR Benton Central 9.61
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Webb, Mitchell JR Metea Valley 8.49
2 Tam, Alex JR Hobart 8.79
3 Jones, Lawrence SR Delphi Community 9.69
4 Wood, Corbyn FR Lafayette Jefferson 10.26
5 Lamb, Russell JR Leo 11.03
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Afolabi, Daniel JR West Lafayette 8.03
2 Hankins, Dillon JR Morristown 8.63
3 Robison, Brandon SR Hobart 8.69
4 Sakthivel, Karthik SO Metea Valley 9.39
5 Stroup, Alex JR Lafayette Jefferson 9.90
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Fekety, Brad JR Metea Valley 8.76
2 Schumacher, Zack SR North Judson-San Pierre 8.93
3 Sholty, Stephen SR Taylor 9.55
4 Adetunji, Shaun FR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 11.19

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 James, Isaac SR Carmel 21' 3.0"
2 Givantt, Kelvin SR Metea Valley 20' 11.25"
3 Thomas, Cam SO Marian Catholic (C.H.) 20' 3.0"
4 Martinson, Matthew SR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 20' 3.0"
5 Cook, Wes JR Tri-West Hendricks 19' 8.0"
6 Singleton, Rycki SR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 19' 7.0"
7 Hardeman, Sam JR Brebeuf Jesuit 19' 3.0"
8 Shaw, Amari SR King 19' 1.25"
9 Reggs, Josh SO Lafayette Jefferson 18' 1.75"
10 Wolfe, Sean SO Danville Community 18' 1.0"
11 Cordero, Luis SR Hobart 17' 10.75"
12 Frazier, Jalen FR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 17' 9.25"
13 Whitfield, Malik SR UIC College Prep 17' 7.5"
14 Delumpa, Noah FR Brebeuf Jesuit 17' 6.75"
15 Hunter, Dwight SR King 16' 11.75"
16 Bradshaw, Byron SR King 16' 7.25"
17 Beard, Mica SO Western 16' 6.5"
18 Wheelock, Craig SO South Newton 16' 5.0"
19 AARON, REVELL FR Tindley 15' 8.0"
20 Ade, Connor JR Benton Central 15' 1.0"
21 Capes, Dylan SR Frontier -
22 Wells, Trevor JR Lafayette Jefferson -
23 Miller, Trever FR Lafayette Jefferson -
24 odonell, mike SO Winamac Community -
25 Wilbur, Chase JR Delphi Community -
26 Briggs, Jordan SR Marian Catholic (C.H.) -
27 Fitzgerald, Brent FR Marian Catholic (C.H.) -
28 Friel, Michael SO Marian Catholic (C.H.) -
29 MITCHELL, TILER SO Tindley -
30 Mercado, Elijah JR Hobart -
31 Wright, William JR Brebeuf Jesuit -
32 Johnson IV, Vernell FR Marian Catholic (C.H.) -
33 Taylor, Jonathan SR Brebeuf Jesuit -
34 Howell, Connor SR Brebeuf Jesuit -
35 Patty, Jeremy JR Pioneer -
36 Morris, Jacob SO Pioneer -
37 Anderson, Seth SR Frontier -

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wolf, Gavin SR Benton Central 44' 2.0"
2 Staton, Austin SO Tri-West Hendricks -
3 Lapetina, Dylan JR Taylor -
4 Blondeel, Nic JR Attica -
5 Allison, Dane FR Attica -
6 Sandberg, Dale SO North Judson-San Pierre -
7 DEMETRE, MITCHELL SO Tindley -
8 GARDFREY, WESLEY FR Tindley -
9 Taylor, Ralph SR Watseka -
10 Runk, Colton FR Frontier -
11 Anderson, Seth SR Frontier -
12 Okonmah, Chiedu SO Marian Catholic (C.H.) -
13 Parker, Zakk JR Benton Central -
14 Sparks, Austin JR Pioneer -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Clark, Garrett JR Delphi Community 45' 4.0"
2 Shaw, Tyler SR Pioneer 43' 7.5"
3 Castillo, Gabe JR Hobart 40' 11.0"
4 Eckert, Brian SR North Judson-San Pierre 40' 5.0"
5 Sire, Giovanni SR UIC College Prep -
6 Elam, Kyle JR Marian Catholic (C.H.) -
7 Eaves, Nathaniel SR Marian Catholic (C.H.) -
8 Richmond, James JR Taylor -
9 Banich, James SR Danville Community -
10 Rodgers, Jordan JR Lafayette Jefferson -
11 Dickens, Davon SO Lafayette Jefferson -
12 Woiteshek, Austin SR Danville Community -
13 Massey, Spencer SO Hobart -
14 Lange, Max JR North Judson-San Pierre -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Laconi, Vincent SR Carmel 55' 8.0"
2 Ray, Nicholas SO Hobart 49' 7.0"
3 Boddy, Brett SR Metea Valley 47' 10.5"
4 Potts, Brad JR Hobart 47' 1.0"
5 Chambers, Connor SR West Lafayette 46' 6.0"
6 Brisco, Joe SR Lafayette Jefferson 46' 1.0"
7 Jacobs, Evan SR West Lafayette 44' 6.0"
8 Wong, Chris SR Metea Valley 44' 2.0"
9 Delon, Tyler JR Taylor 44' 0.0"
10 Baker, Austin JR Watseka 42' 6.5"
11 Williams, Desmond SR West Lafayette 41' 10.0"
12 Scammahorn, Austen SR Danville Community -
13 Hensley, Sam JR Brebeuf Jesuit -

Women's 55m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Montemayer, Brittany SR South Newton 7.58
2 Smith, Jordan SR Brebeuf Jesuit 7.61
3 Anderson, Yasmine FR Brebeuf Jesuit 7.68
4 Dewitt, Emma JR Frontier 7.75
5 BRIMMAGE, LEAH FR Tindley 7.78
6 Jobe, Skylar FR Tri-West Hendricks 7.82
7 Siciliano, Maria FR West Lafayette 7.92
8 Morris, Maci FR Pioneer 8.01
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Hassan, Menna SO West Lafayette 8.12
2 Duncan, Shakanah FR Lafayette Jefferson 8.72
3 Zamora, Anali SO Benton Central 8.79
4 Perez, Cindy FR North White 9.63
5 Shareef, Amari SO Marian Catholic (C.H.) 9.96
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Siciliano, Maria FR West Lafayette 7.91
2 Budreau, Kendra SR Benton Central 8.18
3 Bruns, Kara FR Assumption 8.45
4 ASHLYNN, PATTERSON SO Tindley 8.48
5 Plata, Erika SR North White 8.60
6 Pavlak, Grace SO Watseka 8.61
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Montemayer, Brittany SR South Newton 7.60
2 Aly, Zeinab SO West Lafayette 8.30
3 Wilson, Totionna SO Benton Central 8.53
4 Beall, Riley SR Western 8.66
5 Lucas, Olivia SR Delphi Community 9.60
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Flomo, Regina SR Assumption 8.03
2 Kumar, Shaili SR Brebeuf Jesuit 8.19
3 Edwards, Lauren SO Hobart 8.22
4 Li, Lucy SO West Lafayette 8.52
5 Viverette, Keondra FR Lafayette Jefferson 8.92
6 Eccles, Darian SR North White 8.93
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Brase, Sam SO Brebeuf Jesuit 8.15
2 McCarty, Mallory SR Assumption 8.17
3 Alvarado, Lali SO Lafayette Jefferson 8.25
4 Perkins, Claire FR Danville Community 8.41
5 Amstrong, Imani FR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 8.85
6 Simmons, Mikayla FR Frontier 9.01
7 Lee, Rosa SO West Lafayette 9.31
8 Osterkamp, Jessica FR North White 9.88
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Smith, Jordan SR Brebeuf Jesuit 7.58
2 Blake, Amelia JR Assumption 8.15
3 Donald, Ashley SO Marian Catholic (C.H.) 8.18
4 Nelson, Nikayla FR Hobart 8.44
5 TASIA, BARNES SO Tindley 8.45
6 Frasure, Sidnee JR North Judson-San Pierre 8.58
7 Scott, Maria JR West Lafayette 9.11
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Jobe, Skylar FR Tri-West Hendricks 7.86
2 Whaley, Aleah FR West Lafayette 8.06
3 Shipman, Britney SO Seeger 8.46
4 Hurley, Kayla FR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 8.49
5 O'Dea, Molly JR Assumption 8.59
6 Dauksza, Kristen JR South Newton 8.73
7 Brown, Ashley FR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 8.90
8 Pablo, Anna-Marie SR Lafayette Jefferson 9.13
Prelims Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Anderson, Yasmine FR Brebeuf Jesuit 7.71
2 Morris, Maci FR Pioneer 8.02
3 Bradshaw, Danae SO Hobart 8.05
4 Eaton, Konner SO Frontier 8.35
5 Jackson, Jasmine FR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 8.45
6 Gray, Keegan JR Assumption 8.65
7 Tobeck, Paige JR Seeger 8.75
Prelims Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Cox, Lauren FR Benton Central 8.11
2 Williams, Sydney FR West Lafayette 8.15
3 GARDNER, DIAMOND FR Tindley 8.21
4 Dewitt, Liz JR Western 8.30
5 Johnson, Arika SO Marian Catholic (C.H.) 8.33
6 Wiley, Kaylia JR North White 8.35
7 Williams, Trya FR UIC College Prep 8.36
8 Parker, Kristen SR Assumption 8.65
Prelims Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 BRIMMAGE, LEAH FR Tindley 7.95
2 Flahaut, Jennie FR Lafayette Jefferson 8.15
3 Brockhoff, Hallie SO Assumption 8.34
4 McKinnis, Liz SR Benton Central 8.35
5 Riley, Woods FR Frontier 8.61
6 Whaley, Jordyn JR West Lafayette 8.62
7 Heath, Marissa FR Rossville 8.85
Prelims Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Dewitt, Emma JR Frontier 7.78
2 Hoffman, Jada FR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 8.17
3 McCarroll, Dorian JR Brebeuf Jesuit 8.21
4 Boucher, Madison JR Pioneer 8.22
5 Gear, Emilee SO Delphi Community 8.95
6 Soposky, Jamie SO West Lafayette 9.05
7 KIMIYA, SIMS FR Tindley 9.25

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cox, Lauren FR Benton Central 29.07
2 Wilson, Totionna SO Benton Central 30.97
3 Zamora, Anali SO Benton Central 31.50
4 TASIA, BARNES SO Tindley 33.06
5 Scott, Maria JR West Lafayette 34.14
6 Lee, Rosa SO West Lafayette 34.76
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, Angelique SR King 30.55
2 Nelson, Jocelyn SO Marian Catholic (C.H.) 31.37
3 Heng, YiFei SO West Lafayette 31.39
4 Simmons, Mikayla FR Frontier 32.32
5 Huey, Alexis FR Frontier 32.59
6 Clay, Autumn FR King 33.59
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Folkers, Sarah SO West Lafayette 31.03
2 Sims, Maya FR King 31.56
3 Li, Lucy SO West Lafayette 31.76
4 Riley, Woods FR Frontier 32.11
5 Frasure, Sidnee JR North Judson-San Pierre 32.74
6 Pavlak, Grace SO Watseka 33.45
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hassan, Menna SO West Lafayette 30.40
2 Parker, Kristen SR Assumption 31.50
3 Graham, Delaney JR Danville Community 31.98
4 Tobeck, Paige JR Seeger 32.98
5 Gear, Emilee SO Delphi Community 33.68
6 Webb, Ashley SO Delphi Community 37.05
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Eaton, Konner SO Frontier 29.96
2 Williams, Sydney FR West Lafayette 30.39
3 Aly, Zeinab SO West Lafayette 30.67
4 Whaley, Jordyn JR West Lafayette 30.87
5 Soposky, Jamie SO West Lafayette 32.53
6 Viverette, Keondra FR Lafayette Jefferson 33.13
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Blake, Amelia JR Assumption 29.60
2 McCarty, Mallory SR Assumption 30.67
3 Mckey, Adrianna FR UIC College Prep 33.05
4 Perez, Cindy FR North White 35.00
5 Osterkamp, Jessica FR North White 36.54
6 Misner, Tori SR Lafayette Jefferson 37.69
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Udo-Imeh, Itoro FR West Lafayette 28.76
2 Whaley, Aleah FR West Lafayette 29.20
3 Brockhoff, Hallie SO Assumption 30.45
4 Wheatley, Da'Jiana SO Lafayette Jefferson 31.15
5 Williams, Jordyn JR Hobart 32.27
6 Utley, Cassie SO Danville Community 32.58
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Budreau, Kendra SR Benton Central 29.16
2 Alvarado, Lali SO Lafayette Jefferson 30.00
3 Dewitt, Liz JR Western 30.47
4 McKinnis, Liz SR Benton Central 30.57
5 Whitaker-Cook, Ryan FR King 30.65
6 Beall, Riley SR Western 31.05
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Flomo, Regina SR Assumption 29.61
2 Siciliano, Maria FR West Lafayette 30.71
3 Hurley, Kayla FR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 30.75
4 Smith, Kanisha FR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 31.46
5 Biggs, Brittney JR Pioneer 31.93
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Edwards, Lauren SO Hobart 29.27
2 Bittner, Julia JR West Lafayette 29.64
3 Kumar, Shaili SR Brebeuf Jesuit 30.29
4 McCarroll, Dorian JR Brebeuf Jesuit 30.42
5 Stewart, Majestic SO Lafayette Jefferson 32.88
6 Brown, Kinara FR King 34.61
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Flahaut, Jennie FR Lafayette Jefferson 30.30
2 Perkins, Claire FR Danville Community 31.22
3 Duncan, Shakanah FR Lafayette Jefferson 31.75
4 Watson, Jarkia FR UIC College Prep 32.03
5 Shaffer, Aisa FR UIC College Prep 32.28
6 Collins, Lahoma SO UIC College Prep 34.32
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dewitt, Emma JR Frontier 28.33
2 Pearson , Aaliyah SO King 28.83
3 Taylor , Jazmine SO King 29.28
4 Williams , Gloria SO King 29.41
5 Castillo, Cecelia SO Hobart 29.88
6 Pahud, Jane JR Brebeuf Jesuit 30.41
Finals Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Deryn, Alex SO West Lafayette 27.79
2 Gallion, Elisa SR Brownstown Central 29.26
3 Wodicka, Maggie JR West Lafayette 29.38
4 Hardy, Jessica SR King 29.73
5 Spikner, Jaelyn FR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 30.45
6 Coleman, Trinity FR King 32.81
Finals Heat #14
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Montemayer, Brittany SR South Newton 27.34
2 Allen, Jasmine SR King 27.99
3 Morris, Maci FR Pioneer 29.27
4 Bradshaw, Danae SO Hobart 29.35
5 Hoffman, Jada FR Marian Catholic (C.H.) 29.52
6 Shipman, Britney SO Seeger 31.04
Finals Heat #15
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Jordan SR Brebeuf Jesuit 28.00
2 Anderson, Yasmine FR Brebeuf Jesuit 28.20
3 Brase, Sam SO Brebeuf Jesuit 29.29
4 Fletcher, Kyndal SO Marian Catholic (C.H.) 29.95
5 Williams, Trya FR UIC College Prep 31.66
Finals Heat #16
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McDuffie, Devin JR Brebeuf Jesuit 26.47
2 GARDNER, DIAMOND FR Tindley 29.42
3 ASHLYNN, PATTERSON SO Tindley 32.07

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ozobu, Gold SR Brebeuf Jesuit 1:05.99
2 Payne, Evonnie SR Benton Central 1:08.69
3 Taylor , Jazmine SO King 1:10.30
4 Sutton, Harley SR Hobart 1:10.60
5 Musser, Hayley SO Benton Central 1:13.65
6 Coleman, Trinity FR King 1:15.17
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pearson , Aaliyah SO King 1:06.46
2 Schluttenhofer, Kayla SO Benton Central 1:10.49
3 Williams , Gloria SO King 1:11.05
4 KHRISMA, MCMURRAY SO Tindley 1:17.22
5 SAMAYA, TOWNSEND FR Tindley 1:56.42
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wyatt, Alyssa SO Benton Central 1:11.97
2 Rose, Emily FR North White 1:12.38
3 Clay, Autumn FR King 1:16.54
4 Huey, Alexis FR Frontier 1:17.37
5 Filipiak, Bailey JR Attica 1:25.45
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, Angelique SR King 1:13.04
2 McKay, Lea SO Seeger 1:14.61
3 Sims, Maya FR King 1:16.76
4 Shaffer, Aisa FR UIC College Prep 1:16.97
5 Dixon, Naomi FR King 1:18.19
6 Huey, Makayla FR Frontier 1:18.81
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Grady, Lauryn FR Assumption 1:06.94
2 Davis, Ashley FR Hobart 1:11.74
3 DeSutter, Jessica JR Attica 1:12.26
4 Collins, Hannah FR Seeger 1:15.43
5 Watson, Jarkia FR UIC College Prep 1:15.88
6 Eccles, Nichole FR North White 1:20.89
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mock, Heather SR Hobart 1:07.80
2 Wilkinson, Halli FR Assumption 1:11.59
3 Ball, Hannah SO North White 1:15.28
4 Pate, Arica FR Lafayette Jefferson 1:25.20
5 KIMIYA, SIMS FR Tindley 1:27.79
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Dyshane' FR Hobart 1:10.94
2 Wiley, Kaylia JR North White 1:11.67
3 Nevings, Ty'Jairese FR Lafayette Jefferson 1:19.78
4 Brown, Kinara FR King 1:23.39
5 Seymour, Alexia FR Lafayette Jefferson 1:27.52
6 Misner, Tori SR Lafayette Jefferson 1:31.68
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pahud, Jane JR Brebeuf Jesuit 1:07.83
2 Korniak, Casey SO North Judson-San Pierre 1:08.57
3 Pemberton, Taylor SR Taylor 1:10.62
4 Eccles, Darian SR North White 1:13.57
5 JESSICA, JOHNSON SR Tindley 1:16.54
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Harris, Kaia SO West Lafayette 1:09.55
2 Spahn, Madison SO Tri-West Hendricks 1:12.20
3 Flores, Jaqueline FR South Newton 1:12.70
4 Allen, Jasmine SR King 1:15.90
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Udo-Imeh, Itoro FR West Lafayette 1:05.05
2 Beavin, Sophie JR Assumption 1:07.34
3 Browning, Madison JR Assumption 1:08.39
4 Perkins, Claire FR Danville Community 1:08.98
5 Whitaker-Cook, Ryan FR King 1:11.73
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Collins, Cami SR Danville Community 1:06.74
2 Storey, Bailey SO Pioneer 1:10.21
3 Plata, Erika SR North White 1:15.30
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hubbard, Susan SR West Lafayette 1:03.54
2 Scott, Ally SR North White 1:04.32
3 Spence, Lisi SR Assumption 1:05.31
4 Tompkins, Xerena SO Benton Central 1:06.41
5 Boucher, Madison JR Pioneer 1:07.81
6 Post, Katie SR Benton Central 1:08.61
Finals Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kiser, Madison SO Pioneer 1:01.97
2 Newman, Olivia SR Lafayette Jefferson 1:02.11
3 Wright, Abbie SR Assumption 1:04.34
4 Stamm, Kayla SR Tri-West Hendricks 1:04.54
5 Hardy, Jessica SR King 1:14.20

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Weise, Isabel FR Benton Central 2:29.87
2 Hasser, Cara FR Benton Central 2:44.94
3 Wernert, Grace JR South Newton 2:53.13
4 Briles, Layla FR Attica 3:13.85
5 Shackelford, Cassie FR Attica 3:22.74
6 Day, Shay SO Attica 3:23.96
7 Filipiak, Bailey JR Attica 3:29.25
8 SAMAYA, TOWNSEND FR Tindley 3:37.74
9 GANDY, ASHLIN SO Tindley 3:40.75
10 Karlson, Alyssa JR Attica 3:49.64
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cave, Kayleigh SO Danville Community 2:51.46
2 Rademacher, Morgan JR Seeger 2:52.14
3 Ball, Hannah SO North White 2:54.89
4 Pardus, Breanna SO Hobart 2:56.39
5 DeSutter, Jessica JR Attica 3:00.25
6 Smith, Erica SR Seeger 3:04.89
7 Rose, Emily FR North White 3:05.49
8 Ramseier, Josie SO Carmel 3:11.84
9 Mikulaj, Ashley FR Lafayette Jefferson 3:13.08
10 Russel, Tatiana JR Carmel 3:22.09
11 Gilbert, Claire SR Danville Community 3:24.41
12 Langley, Victoria JR Frontier 3:27.07
13 Jenkins, Morgan SR Carmel 3:28.76
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 montarsi, victoria SR Morristown 2:43.13
2 harriman, brooke SR Morristown 2:44.65
3 Dunwoody, Clair SO Rochester Community 2:47.75
4 Gardner, Caroline JR Brebeuf Jesuit 2:47.80
5 Garcia, Vivica FR Hobart 2:47.82
6 Alvarez, Yatzury FR Lafayette Jefferson 2:49.03
7 Zakutansky, Mikayla FR Hobart 2:50.20
8 Zakutansky, Megan FR Hobart 2:50.90
9 Buck, Logan FR Western 2:51.54
10 Priebe, Ally SO Assumption 2:52.99
11 Rodriquez Alonso, Marina SO Carmel 2:56.66
12 Trueblood, Jayna FR Pioneer 3:10.27
13 Paniagua, Gabriela SR UIC College Prep 3:15.44
14 Foley, Elyana FR Lafayette Jefferson 3:20.38
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Laramore, Lydia SO Brebeuf Jesuit 2:35.28
2 Vander Kooy, Sophia JR Brebeuf Jesuit 2:35.36
3 Collins, Cami SR Danville Community 2:35.91
4 Wenzel, Mickayla SR West Central 2:37.53
5 Krzyzanowski, Amanda SO North Judson-San Pierre 2:38.42
6 Grady, Lauryn FR Assumption 2:39.23
7 Jenkins, Hailey SO Hobart 2:48.38
8 Musser, Hayley SO Benton Central 2:51.86
9 Wilkinson, Halli FR Assumption 2:51.98
10 Plata, Erika SR North White 2:57.34
11 Martinez, Raquel FR Lafayette Jefferson 2:57.40
12 Wang, Gabriella SO Carmel 2:59.22
13 Jones, Maddie SO Danville Community 3:04.69
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Modrall, Katherine FR Brebeuf Jesuit 2:24.87
2 Gallagher, Mikayla FR Brebeuf Jesuit 2:24.94
3 Waters, Sarah SR West Lafayette 2:30.69
4 Browning, Madison JR Assumption 2:33.50
5 Eavey, Allie SO Lafayette Jefferson 2:36.58
6 Langland, Brittany SO Carmel 2:37.35
7 Michels, Sarah FR Assumption 2:37.65
8 Sprecher, Madison SR Tri-West Hendricks 2:38.97
9 Whalen, Sarah FR Assumption 2:41.42
10 Collins, Lydia JR Seeger 2:43.47
11 Williams, Delaney SR Benton Central 2:49.50
12 Selvio, Kristen FR Carmel 2:56.35
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kiser, Madison SO Pioneer 2:20.98
2 Hubbard, Susan SR West Lafayette 2:21.02
3 Johnson, Kristen JR West Lafayette 2:24.45
4 Johnson, Lauren JR West Lafayette 2:25.07
5 Beavin, Sophie JR Assumption 2:25.99
6 Gawarecki, Karly SR Holy Cross (Louisville) 2:27.69
7 Spence, Lisi SR Assumption 2:28.17
8 Trezak, Cailin SR Hobart 2:35.11
9 Bales, Rachel SR West Lafayette 2:37.00
10 Geisler, Tasha FR Carmel 2:37.70
11 Gubricky, Kaylee SR Hobart 2:44.97

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Weise, Isabel FR Benton Central 5:30.56
2 Shafer, Olivia FR Carmel 6:16.59
3 Bright, Lauren JR Rossville 6:21.11
4 Sweet, Haleigh FR Pioneer 6:52.13
5 Shedron, Victoria FR Rossville 7:05.24
6 Briles, Layla FR Attica 7:07.14
7 Waldron, Candace JR Rossville 7:14.63
8 Day, Shay SO Attica 7:16.47
9 Shackelford, Cassie FR Attica 7:17.73
10 Gilbert, Claire SR Danville Community 7:36.85
11 Poston, Katherine JR Attica 7:38.62
12 ALLISON, SEELY SO Tindley 7:42.11
13 STAR, SPEARS JR Tindley 7:51.02
14 Karlson, Alyssa JR Attica 8:24.30
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sprecher, Madison SR Tri-West Hendricks 6:01.65
2 Meeker, Remi SO Carmel 6:03.31
3 McKay, Lea SO Seeger 6:03.38
4 Borlik, Elizabeth SO Carmel 6:04.15
5 Schaefer, Olivia FR West Lafayette 6:08.39
6 Corgan, Monica SO Hobart 6:21.77
7 Collins, Hannah FR Seeger 6:27.44
8 Chabes, Marissa SR Hobart 6:31.11
9 Parker, Victoria FR West Lafayette 6:31.59
10 Crane, Elizabeth SO Benton Central 6:34.05
11 Kamp, Catie SR Rochester Community 6:38.65
12 Ruppert, Samantha SR Rochester Community 6:40.13
13 Crump, Cortney SO Assumption 6:41.20
14 Gray, Joy SR West Lafayette 6:42.99
15 Welsch, Paige JR Taylor 6:48.93
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Arnett, Jena FR Carmel 5:52.17
2 Overshiner, Haleigh JR Carmel 5:56.66
3 Foreman, Melanie SR Danville Community 5:59.26
4 Lynam, Madeline FR West Lafayette 5:59.60
5 Krzyzanowski, Amanda SO North Judson-San Pierre 6:01.31
6 Richard, Christel SR Carmel 6:01.96
7 Li, Claudia SO West Lafayette 6:03.77
8 Tchani, Raphaela FR West Lafayette 6:10.62
9 Browning, McKenzie JR Assumption 6:11.62
10 Lachmund, Chloe SR West Lafayette 6:12.52
11 Paniagua, Gabriela SR UIC College Prep 6:55.33
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Kristen JR West Lafayette 5:09.71
2 Gawarecki, Karly SR Holy Cross (Louisville) 5:23.69
3 Gallagher, Mikayla FR Brebeuf Jesuit 5:26.15
4 Wright, Abbie SR Assumption 5:31.05
5 Michels, Sarah FR Assumption 5:32.97
6 Caddo, Isabel SO Assumption 5:38.07
7 Kaelin, Maggie SR Assumption 5:38.09
8 Owens, Katie SR Brebeuf Jesuit 5:43.23
9 Barber, Delaney SR West Lafayette 5:45.63
10 Malloy, Madison SO Assumption 5:57.96
11 Hansen, Cami JR Taylor 6:16.78

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hasser, Cara FR Benton Central 12:05.94
2 Burch, Sarah SR Rochester Community 12:13.40
3 Detherage, Isabel JR Brebeuf Jesuit 12:28.63
4 Tyler, Kelsey FR Rochester Community 12:32.38
5 Foreman, Melanie SR Danville Community 13:16.88
6 Barlow, Ariel JR West Central 13:53.18
7 Porras, Marisa JR Hobart 13:54.10
8 Snoeberger, Brooke SO Tri-West Hendricks 13:55.35
9 Murcia, Ruth SO North White 13:57.85
10 Hansen, Cami JR Taylor 13:59.64
11 Ahner, Marina SO Hobart 14:00.65
12 Claxton, Jama SO Western 14:32.82
13 Mills, Katelyn JR Rossville 15:42.57
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Lauren JR West Lafayette 10:54.59
2 Harris, Haley SR Carmel 11:08.49
3 Harris, Kelsey SR Carmel 11:10.69
4 Dalton, Maddie FR Carmel 11:32.63
5 Bales, Rachel SR West Lafayette 11:42.77
6 Larkin, Sydney JR Assumption 11:43.41
7 Geisler, Christina SO Carmel 11:44.61
8 Kress, Megan JR Carmel 12:05.33
9 Hampshire, Nicole SR Western 13:15.73

Women's 55m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Payne, Evonnie SR Benton Central 9.04
2 Sutton, Harley SR Hobart 9.16
3 Scott, Ally SR North White 9.17
4 Rush, Ellie JR Western 9.54
5 Gallion, Elisa SR Brownstown Central 9.67
6 Sublett, Jacquelyn SO Brebeuf Jesuit 9.70
7 Wyatt, Alyssa SO Benton Central 9.84
8 BRIMMAGE, LEAH FR Tindley 9.90
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Gallion, Elisa SR Brownstown Central 9.92
2 Korniak, Casey SO North Judson-San Pierre 10.19
3 Ozobu, Gold SR Brebeuf Jesuit 10.32
4 Schluttenhofer, Kayla SO Benton Central 10.82
5 Hutsell, Katie JR Rossville 11.19
6 Storey, Bailey SO Pioneer 11.22
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Sutton, Harley SR Hobart 9.58
2 Gray, Keegan JR Assumption 10.12
3 Heng, YiFei SO West Lafayette 10.88
4 Anderson, Haylee SO Frontier 11.02
5 Allen, Abby FR North White 14.05
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Payne, Evonnie SR Benton Central 9.18
2 Deryn, Alex SO West Lafayette 10.45
3 Sullivan, Chloe JR Taylor 11.12
4 Kender, Abigail SO Delphi Community 11.82
5 CROSS-BOOKER, LYDIA FR Tindley 13.98
6 Eccles, Nichole FR North White 14.72
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Sublett, Jacquelyn SO Brebeuf Jesuit 9.66
2 Whaley, Jordyn JR West Lafayette 10.36
3 Simmons, Mikayla FR Frontier 11.39
4 McSwain, Madi SO Delphi Community 12.33
5 Graham, Delaney JR Danville Community 12.39
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Scott, Ally SR North White 9.27
2 Wyatt, Alyssa SO Benton Central 9.91
3 Rush, Ellie JR Western 9.94
4 BRIMMAGE, LEAH FR Tindley 9.97
5 Folkers, Sarah SO West Lafayette 10.71
6 Biggs, Brittney JR Pioneer 11.54

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rodriguez, Aleziah FR Benton Central 30' 1.0"
2 McWilliams, Aryan SO West Lafayette 29' 8.0"
3 McKinnis, Liz SR Benton Central 28' 3.5"
4 Compton, Monica JR Pioneer 28' 3.0"
5 Sholty, Brandilyn SO Pioneer -
6 Jones, Bev SO Attica -
7 McWilliams, Aryell SO West Lafayette -
8 Poston, Katherine JR Attica -
9 Spragg, Mayzie SR Attica -
10 Reames, Jasmine SO North White -
11 TIERA, HOWLEIT FR Tindley -
12 KHRISMA, MCMURRAY SO Tindley -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brineman, Megan SR West Lafayette 30' 7.0"
2 Stack, Stephanie JR Hobart 30' 4.5"
3 Schumacher, Morgan SO North Judson-San Pierre 29' 1.5"
4 DeLeon, Mckayla JR Hobart 28' 5.0"
5 Orosz, Andrea JR Hobart 28' 4.0"
6 Chitty, Jacquie SR Frontier -
7 Shareef, Amari SO Marian Catholic (C.H.) -
8 Andrews, Nellie SR Seeger -
9 Serratos, Betty SR North White -
10 Minix, Kelsey SO North Judson-San Pierre -
11 Stansberry, Cheyenne JR North White -
12 Richter, Aiden FR Taylor -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Darling, Patience JR Seeger 32' 10.0"
2 Wilder, Janelle SO Pike 32' 6.5"
3 Bear, Morgan SR Danville Community 31' 10.0"
4 Bell, Meghan SO Hobart 30' 9.5"
5 Henderson, Essence SO Lafayette Jefferson 30' 7.5"
6 Funke, Adison FR Hobart 30' 0.0"
7 Salazar, Francesca JR Hobart 29' 7.0"
8 Crowe, Kennedy JR Brebeuf Jesuit 28' 4.0"
9 Utley, Cassie SO Danville Community -
10 Cooksey, Madison SO Seeger -
11 Heimlich, Maci FR North White -
12 Puckett, Savannah FR Lafayette Jefferson -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 hart, haley SR Morristown 37' 11.0"
2 Dvorscak, Caitlin SR North Judson-San Pierre 36' 9.0"
3 Bunting, Allee JR Watseka 36' 4.0"
4 Allhands, Emily SR Watseka 36' 0.0"
5 Jones, Karen SR Tri-West Hendricks 34' 11.0"
6 Ripke, Anna SR Lafayette Jefferson 32' 11.0"
7 Utley, Andrea SR Danville Community 32' 10.5"
8 Reynolds, Jaelyn SR Brownstown Central 32' 8.0"
9 Flight, Taylor SO Pike 31' 4.0"
10 Lancaster, Rachel JR Assumption 30' 4.0"
11 Ball, Hannah SO North White 29' 7.5"
12 Powell, Marissa SR Frontier 28' 0.0"