NIC-10 Girls Indoor Championship

Scores:
Team Score
Belvidere North171
Harlem112.66
Hononegah94
Rockford Auburn40.33
Rockford East21
Boylan19
Guilford16
Freeport10
Jefferson8
Belvidere4

Women's 60m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 James, A'iyteryia SR Jefferson 9.04
2 Reyes, Ashley JR Boylan 9.06
3 Morgan, Alyssa FR Boylan 9.39
4 Becker, Sadie SO Boylan 9.54
5 Dahm, Madyson FR Boylan 9.60
6 Saleh, Maryan FR Rockford Auburn 9.62
7 Espino, Jazmin FR Guilford 9.98
8 Valdez, Janette SO Rockford Auburn 11.21
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tillman, Aviana SO Jefferson 9.19
2 Bamberg, Maycee FR Freeport 9.22
3 Massey, Mariah FR Guilford 9.36
4 Przybyla, Autumn FR Belvidere 9.37
5 Ozartun, Natalie SR Belvidere 9.41
6 Koneceski, Cloe FR Belvidere 9.44
7 Woods, Kristen FR Guilford 9.47
8 Brown, Jasmine FR Freeport 9.49
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lazzerini, Giovanna SR Belvidere North 8.43
2 Cable, Maya SO Guilford 8.45
3 Hudson, Amari FR Jefferson 8.50
4 Saulters, Mya FR Hononegah 8.55
5 Marshall, Andreia SR Freeport 8.58
6 Aisenbrey, Bailee JR Hononegah 8.62
7 Salley, Emma JR Belvidere 8.74
8 Neal, Sirria SO Rockford Auburn 8.97
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McClinton, Hazel JR Jefferson 8.25 4
2 Buchanan, Zakia JR Harlem 8.29
3 Schaffer, Sierra JR Harlem 8.32
4 Cure, Kyra SO Hononegah 8.35
5 Dietmeier, Katie SR Harlem 8.36
6 Jones, Phairra FR Hononegah 8.39
7 Williams, Layah FR Freeport 8.59
8 Adkins, Charizma JR Rockford Auburn 9.00
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bundschuh, Grace SR Belvidere North 8.00 10
2 Oteng-Bediako, Kate SR Belvidere North 8.10 8
3 Washington, Kahleea JR Harlem 8.16 6
4 Stapleton, Mysha SR Rockford East 8.28 2
5 Wallace, Ayanna SO Belvidere North 8.29 1
6 Hill, Mariah SO Rockford East 8.31
7 Prowell, Tanajia FR Rockford East 8.32
8 Horton, Deovannie FR Rockford East 8.61

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 James, A'iyteryia SR Jefferson 32.31
2 Woods, Kristen FR Guilford 33.11
3 Horton, Fredricka JR Freeport 35.83
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Eshelman, Elle FR Boylan 31.36
2 Tillman, Aviana SO Jefferson 31.71
3 Berg, Mia FR Boylan 31.79
4 McDonald, Jaclyn FR Belvidere 32.48
5 Buschi, Victoria SO Boylan 32.96
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Chatman, Riyyah FR Guilford 30.40
2 Carter, Emily SO Belvidere North 30.53
3 Reyes, Ashley JR Boylan 30.60
4 Carlon, Marilyn SR Jefferson 31.21
5 Mercier, Ella SO Freeport 31.99
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Macon, Jordin JR Freeport 28.38
2 Lebensorger, Alliyah JR Belvidere 28.80
3 Kemmet, Taylor JR Hononegah 29.25
4 Marshall, Andreia SR Freeport 29.51
5 Addotta, Alexis SR Belvidere North 29.90
6 Robinson, Caprice JR Guilford 33.52
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McClinton, Hazel JR Jefferson 27.50 4
2 Buchanan, Zakia JR Harlem 28.05
3 Schaffer, Sierra JR Harlem 28.67
4 Aisenbrey, Bailee JR Hononegah 28.88
5 Moore, Anayah SR Harlem 29.14
6 Foote, Jordan SR Rockford Auburn 30.02
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wallace, Ayanna SO Belvidere North 27.80 2
2 Cure, Kyra SO Hononegah 27.82 1
3 Maculan, Elle SR Rockford Auburn 28.27
4 Diwo, Tya-Noelle JR Rockford East 28.52
5 Pulliam, Kira FR Rockford East 29.03
6 Prowell, Tanajia FR Rockford East 29.70
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bundschuh, Grace SR Belvidere North 26.99 10
2 Polite, Marquoya FR Guilford 27.07 8
3 Sandlin, Honesty JR Hononegah 27.44 6
4 Dietmeier, Katie SR Harlem 28.29

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Larson, Katie FR Guilford 1:18.92
2 Cleirefre, Marquez FR Guilford 1:33.65
3 Montoya, Maria SO Jefferson 1:34.36
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McLaughlin, Madeline SR Boylan 1:11.53
2 Lacy, Latonia FR Freeport 1:13.49
3 Anderson, Kate SO Boylan 1:17.13
4 Whitman, Abby FR Guilford 1:17.16
5 Pearson, Sydney SR Freeport 1:21.23
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lindmark, Anna FR Hononegah 1:11.23
2 Winkelman, Teresa SO Boylan 1:15.25
3 Dally, Mia SO Boylan 1:16.10
4 Tonione, Natalja SO Hononegah 1:16.93
5 Mogenis, Jena JR Belvidere 1:17.49
6 Romaniz, Leslie SO Belvidere -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lebensorger, Alliyah JR Belvidere 1:06.97
2 Appelgren, Tessa FR Harlem 1:11.37
3 Lugo, Izzy FR Harlem 1:11.44
4 LaRue, Katie SR Harlem 1:14.46
5 Stevens, Serenity SO Rockford East 1:16.36
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cure, Kyra SO Hononegah 1:04.77 1
2 Curtis, Carreanna FR Guilford 1:08.64
3 Martinez, Jennifer SO Rockford East 1:10.46
4 Wuebbels, Jennifer SO Freeport 1:12.55
5 Pontnack, Kyra SO Freeport 1:16.31
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Elder, Sabrina SR Belvidere North 1:00.75 10
2 McGuire, Kayla SO Belvidere North 1:00.97 8
3 Messenger, Brookelyn JR Belvidere North 1:03.33 6
4 Boisvert, Klaire SR Harlem 1:03.42 4
5 Albert, Kaiya JR Rockford East 1:04.59 2
6 Leppert, Megan JR Hononegah 1:04.89

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Winterheimer, Olivia FR Rockford East 2:56.19
2 Rodriguez, Rosa SR Freeport 2:57.32
3 Sanchez, Marielys FR Freeport 3:02.55
4 Lincoln, Jennifer JR Freeport 3:03.91
5 Giuffre, Julia SO Freeport 3:10.12
6 Hindenberg, Jessica SR Boylan 3:13.83
7 Wallace, Katey FR Belvidere 3:15.12
8 Moreno, Jessica FR Rockford Auburn 3:16.08
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Melcher, Thea FR Hononegah 2:41.77
2 Sweeney, Anne SO Boylan 2:42.33
3 Janicki, Sophia JR Rockford East 2:44.81
4 Day, Michaela SO Harlem 2:48.37
5 Linhart, Hannah SR Guilford 2:49.62
6 LaMantia, Christina FR Boylan 2:50.06
7 Confer, Maddy SR Guilford 2:51.58
8 Reese, Kaylin FR Harlem 2:52.25
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Frommer, Taylor JR Hononegah 2:23.00 10
2 Sheldon, Brianna JR Harlem 2:27.32 8
3 Stewart, Kaela JR Hononegah 2:27.35 6
4 Tresemer, Jordan JR Hononegah 2:29.82 4
5 Zaluckyj, Olivia SO Belvidere North 2:30.02 2
6 Corso, Caitlin SO Belvidere North 2:31.62 1
7 Horgan, Natalie FR Belvidere North 2:35.96
8 Darif, Taylor JR Harlem 2:36.98
9 Hulstedt, Anna SO Belvidere North 2:39.89
10 Mohapi, Merline SR Rockford East 2:40.36

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Holen, Olivia FR Boylan 6:36.86
2 Hood, Cassie SR Freeport 6:39.29
3 Rodriguez, Rosa SR Freeport 6:44.87
4 McLaughlin, Sarah FR Guilford 6:47.28
5 Armato, Abby JR Boylan 6:55.94
6 Mickle, Caroline JR Rockford East 6:56.14
7 Sanchez, Marielys FR Freeport 7:04.74
8 Webster, Sarah FR Freeport 7:05.41
9 Porter, Sydney SO Belvidere 8:29.88
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kuehne, Alexis SO Harlem 5:50.79
2 Johnston, Lily SR Boylan 5:53.93
3 Procopio, Faith FR Harlem 5:58.77
4 Ehrhardt, Caitlin SO Guilford 5:59.41
5 Roethle, Isabelle FR Rockford Auburn 6:09.70
6 Sweeney, Anne SO Boylan 6:12.25
7 Darif, Taylor JR Harlem 6:13.00
8 Flores, Adriana SR Rockford East 6:24.51
9 Mohapi, Merline SR Rockford East 6:24.56
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Diercks, Madison SO Belvidere North 5:19.23 10
2 Frommer, Taylor JR Hononegah 5:19.43 8
3 Repka, Alicia JR Hononegah 5:27.16 6
4 Elder, Sydnie FR Belvidere North 5:29.79 4
5 Reza, Alexandria SO Belvidere North 5:37.72 2
6 Luna, Katie SO Belvidere North 5:38.83 1
7 Johnston, Lauren FR Hononegah 5:39.88
8 Kuehne, Alyssa SO Harlem 5:42.67
9 Johnston, Kaitlyn JR Hononegah 5:46.23
10 Wartell, Taylor FR Rockford Auburn 5:50.38

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Flores, Adriana SR Rockford East 13:44.79
2 Dean, Ainsley FR Belvidere North 14:05.58
3 Dooley, Miranda JR Harlem 14:08.42
4 Mcqueeny, Lilli FR Rockford Auburn 14:28.77
5 Totz, Jadyn FR Harlem 14:39.93
6 Johnson, Miranda SR Harlem 15:17.91
7 Vinke, Hunter JR Belvidere North 15:51.34
8 Rico, Jessica SO Belvidere 16:09.81
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sagona, Gianna SO Belvidere North 11:26.18 10
2 Repka, Alicia JR Hononegah 11:42.69 8
3 Johnston, Lauren FR Hononegah 11:45.78 6
4 Peterson, Megan SO Hononegah 12:29.78 4
5 Pickard, Hannah SO Hononegah 12:37.35 2
6 Recendez, Chelsey JR Belvidere North 12:41.17 1
7 Perkins, Katie SO Harlem 12:57.24
8 Wilks, Sophia JR Freeport 13:08.96

Women's 60m Hurdles High   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pempilton, I'liyah FR Freeport 11.35
2 Dally, Mia SO Boylan 11.62
3 Rodriguez, Stephanie SO Boylan 12.80
4 Abrahamson, Lauren SO Boylan 13.90
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Goodwin, Taylor FR Harlem 11.37
2 Romaniz, Leslie SO Belvidere 11.96
3 Przybyla, Autumn FR Belvidere 12.18
4 Phathoumhong, Sengdao SO Guilford 12.40
5 Hazley, Chanel JR Hononegah 12.84
6 Ozartun, Natalie SR Belvidere 13.22
7 Taylor, Jillian FR Belvidere 13.83
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hecox, Tambryn SR Harlem 10.54
2 Kundert, Allison SR Freeport 10.81
3 Tinajero, Angela JR Hononegah 11.38
4 Coleman, Destiny FR Jefferson 11.42
5 Braun, Megan JR Freeport 11.51
6 Daehler, Valerie SO Guilford 11.52
7 Kazluski, Isabella SO Belvidere North 11.72
8 Dixon, Kymaira FR Freeport 12.33
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fare, Cloey SO Harlem 9.52 10
2 Maculan, Elle SR Rockford Auburn 9.54 8
3 Lewis, Olivia JR Harlem 9.77 6
4 Dahl, Haley JR Belvidere North 10.07 4
5 Wells, Kayla JR Rockford East 10.21 2
6 Sandlin, Honesty JR Hononegah 10.24 1
7 Gardner, Brooke JR Hononegah 10.35
8 Foote, Jordan SR Rockford Auburn 10.42

Women's 200m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pempilton, I'liyah FR Freeport 32.83
2 Coleman, Destiny FR Jefferson 34.85
3 Beneke, Ida JR Belvidere 37.41
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kazluski, Isabella SO Belvidere North 35.17
2 Phathoumhong, Sengdao SO Guilford 37.19
3 Ozartun, Natalie SR Belvidere 38.11
4 Taylor, Jillian FR Belvidere 41.49
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kundert, Allison SR Freeport 32.93
2 Dixon, Kymaira FR Freeport 35.22
3 Braun, Megan JR Freeport 35.63
4 Hazley, Chanel JR Hononegah 36.26
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wallace, Ayanna SO Belvidere North 32.15
2 Tinajero, Angela JR Hononegah 33.69
3 Montoya, Allison SO Harlem 33.96
4 Foote, Jordan SR Rockford Auburn -
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hecox, Tambryn SR Harlem 31.49 6
2 Sandlin, Honesty JR Hononegah 31.54 4
3 Gardner, Brooke JR Hononegah 31.86 2
4 Wells, Kayla JR Rockford East 33.12
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Maculan, Elle SR Rockford Auburn 29.92 10
2 Fare, Cloey SO Harlem 30.22 8
3 Lewis, Olivia JR Harlem 32.14 1
4 Dahl, Haley JR Belvidere North 36.77

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Messenger, Brookelyn JR Belvidere North 5' 4.0" 10
2 Diercks, Madison SO Belvidere North 5' 2.0" 8
3 Minneyfield, Faith SR Rockford Auburn 5' 0.0" 6
4 Daehler, Valerie SO Guilford 4' 10.0" 3
5 Macon, Jordin JR Freeport 4' 10.0" 3
6 Kisting, Adrienne SR Boylan 4' 10.0" 1
7 Burks, Sherron SR Harlem 4' 8.0"
8 Wulf, Greta JR Hononegah 4' 8.0"
9 Reese, Kaylin FR Harlem 4' 8.0"
10 Wuebbels, Jennifer SO Freeport 4' 8.0"
11 Moore, Anayah SR Harlem 4' 6.0"
12 Beneke, Ida JR Belvidere 4' 6.0"
13 Mickey, Kayle FR Belvidere 4' 6.0"
14 Eshelman, Brooke JR Boylan 4' 6.0"
15 Dixon, Kymaira FR Freeport 4' 6.0"
16 Dodeler, Emily SO Belvidere North 4' 6.0"
17 Hellinga, Abigail JR Hononegah 4' 4.0"
18 Primm, Sadie SO Harlem 4' 4.0"
19 Crouch, Meg SR Boylan 4' 4.0"
20 Pozzi, Cassiana SR Belvidere North 4' 2.0"
21 Stevens, Serenity SO Rockford East 4' 2.0"
22 Kaltved, Allysa FR Guilford 4' 0.0"
23 McDonald, Jaclyn FR Belvidere -
24 Bamberg, Maycee FR Freeport -
25 Bartlett, Marley SO Hononegah -
26 Bruecks, Faith FR Guilford -
27 Berg, Gianna SO Boylan -

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ferguson, Taylor SR Belvidere North 10' 6.0" 10
2 Maculan, Elle SR Rockford Auburn 9' 6.0" 8
3 Hellinga, Abigail JR Hononegah 9' 0.0" 6
4 Hesano, Kayla FR Belvidere North 9' 0.0" 4
5 Wells, Kayla JR Rockford East 9' 0.0" 2
6 Cooper, Jada JR Harlem 8' 6.0" 0.33
7 Cejka, Reagan JR Harlem 8' 6.0" 0.33
8 Sales, Esther SR Rockford Auburn 8' 6.0" 0.33
9 Dodeler, Emily SO Belvidere North 8' 0.0"
10 Blystone, Cameron SO Harlem 8' 0.0"
11 Hulmes, Molly JR Harlem 7' 6.0"
12 Suaratas, Leva FR Rockford Auburn 7' 0.0"
13 Colberg, Brooke SO Freeport 7' 0.0"
14 Taylor, Elizabeth SO Hononegah 6' 6.0"
15 Allen, Sam SO Belvidere North 6' 6.0"
16 Hausen, Delaney FR Belvidere 6' 0.0"
17 Larson, Katie FR Guilford 6' 0.0"
18 Colson, Becca SO Belvidere 5' 6.0"
19 Przybyla, Autumn FR Belvidere -
20 Oksnevad, Jewel-Ann JR Hononegah -
21 Piehn, Morgan JR Freeport -

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Washington, Kahleea JR Harlem 16' 10.75" 10
2 Lewis, Olivia JR Harlem 16' 10.5" 8
3 Schaffer, Sierra JR Harlem 16' 7.5" 6
4 Salley, Emma JR Belvidere 15' 10.75" 4
5 Oteng-Bediako, Kate SR Belvidere North 15' 10.0" 2
6 Jones, Phairra FR Hononegah 15' 6.0" 1
7 Marshall, Andreia SR Freeport 15' 5.0"
8 McClinton, Hazel JR Jefferson 15' 0.75"
9 Moore, Anayah SR Harlem 15' 0.0"
10 Kemmet, Taylor JR Hononegah 14' 8.75"
11 Heimer, Grace JR Boylan 14' 8.75"
12 McChristie, Kate FR Boylan 14' 7.75"
13 Saulters, Mya FR Hononegah 14' 5.0"
14 Trommater, Jordan SR Belvidere North 14' 3.75"
15 Pozzi, Cassiana SR Belvidere North 14' 3.0"
16 Hudson, Amari FR Jefferson 13' 2.25"
17 Bergeron, Olivia FR Hononegah 12' 3.75"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hill, Mariah SO Rockford East 15' 2.5"
2 James, A'iyteryia SR Jefferson 14' 9.25"
3 Cable, Maya SO Guilford 14' 5.5"
4 Coleman, Destiny FR Jefferson 13' 8.25"
5 Slaybaugh, Delaney FR Boylan 13' 6.5"
6 Omozusi, Osayenmwen FR Rockford Auburn 13' 1.75"
7 Martinez, Jennifer SO Rockford East 13' 1.75"
8 Circelli, Marisa JR Rockford East 12' 9.75"
9 Adkins, Charizma JR Rockford Auburn 12' 9.0"
10 Mercier, Ella SO Freeport 12' 8.5"
11 Rodriguez, Alejandra SO Belvidere 12' 8.25"
12 Ackerman, Nichole JR Belvidere North 12' 7.75"
13 Bamberg, Maycee FR Freeport 11' 10.0"
14 Koneceski, Cloe FR Belvidere 11' 9.75"
15 Griffin, Jalea SO Rockford Auburn 11' 7.0"
16 Hood, Cassie SR Freeport 10' 11.25"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Oteng-Bediako, Kate SR Belvidere North 38' 4.75" 10
2 Lewis, Olivia JR Harlem 37' 1.75" 8
3 Kisting, Adrienne SR Boylan 34' 4.25" 4
4 Stamper, Tamari JR Harlem 33' 9.0" 2
5 Schaffer, Sierra JR Harlem 33' 8.0" 1
6 Johnson, Shaniah SO Guilford 33' 3.5"
7 Bartlett, Marley SO Hononegah 33' 1.75"
8 Hagg, Tori SR Hononegah 32' 6.5"
9 Pozzi, Cassiana SR Belvidere North 31' 3.0"
10 Kundert, Allison SR Freeport 29' 9.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Diercks, Madison SO Belvidere North 36' 0.75" 6
2 LaRue, Katie SR Harlem 30' 2.5"
3 Saulters, Mya FR Hononegah 29' 10.75"
4 Aisenbrey, Bailee JR Hononegah 29' 5.5"
5 Denton, Essence JR Freeport 29' 1.0"
6 Macon, Jordin JR Freeport 29' 0.75"
7 Ackerman, Nichole JR Belvidere North 29' 0.75"
8 Maier, Grace SO Boylan 28' 6.5"
9 Flynn, Anna JR Boylan 26' 2.25"
10 Koneceski, Cloe FR Belvidere 25' 11.0"
11 Decman, Madison SO Boylan -

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Christidis, Efstathia SR Rockford East 30' 4.5"
2 Lemonholm, Sophia FR Rockford Auburn 24' 4.0"
3 Tony, Miracle JR Jefferson 22' 7.5"
4 Garcia-Flores, Bianca SO Guilford 20' 7.0"
5 Davis, Diamond JR Guilford 19' 7.0"
6 Wisch , Nele SO Guilford 18' 3.0"
7 Hudak, Elizabeth SO Freeport 16' 7.25"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bibbins, Jakaiya FR Rockford East 29' 5.5"
2 Richardson, Erica FR Guilford 27' 7.0"
3 Passmore, Shelby SO Hononegah 26' 10.0"
4 Miller, Skylar JR Harlem 26' 9.5"
5 Roman, Stephanie SO Belvidere North 26' 5.5"
6 Sellers, Brooklyn JR Freeport 24' 3.0"
7 McClellan, Miranda SO Jefferson 21' 7.0"
8 Alvarez, Miriam FR Belvidere 21' 3.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Baumgartner, Samantha SO Freeport 31' 3.0"
2 Schroeder, Megan JR Boylan 28' 7.0"
3 Davidson, Anna SR Boylan 28' 6.0"
4 Hill, Mariah SO Rockford East 28' 1.0"
5 Kemmet, Riley FR Hononegah 27' 7.75"
6 Sanderson, Melissa JR Hononegah 27' 5.0"
7 Suhr, Katie FR Harlem 26' 1.5"
8 Lopez, Jacqueline JR Belvidere 26' 0.0"
9 Higgs, Tatum JR Hononegah 25' 10.0"
10 Limones, Isabel FR Belvidere North 24' 2.0"
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kennedy, Peyton SO Boylan 36' 0.5" 10
2 Daily, Catie JR Harlem 35' 6.0" 8
3 Burt, Kendall SR Freeport 34' 11.0" 6
4 Marks, Kailand SR Rockford Auburn 34' 5.0" 4
5 McClenthen, Trinity SR Rockford East 33' 4.5" 2
6 Hulstedt, Sarah SO Belvidere North 33' 0.0" 1
7 Lambright, Paige SO Belvidere North 31' 8.0"
8 Floyrance, Anna FR Boylan 29' 9.0"
9 Muhammad, Aulana JR Harlem 29' 6.0"
10 Swimelar, Caitlyn SO Belvidere 24' 3.0"