Team | Score |
---|---|
St. Joseph-Ogden | 70 |
Crete-Monee | 66 |
Mahomet-Seymour | 57 |
St. Thomas More | 52 |
Belleville West | 50 |
Monticello | 48 |
Belleville East | 40 |
Pleasant Plains | 38.5 |
Teutopolis | 38 |
Mattoon | 33 |
Newton | 32 |
Schlarman Academy | 30 |
Eureka | 29 |
Casey-Westfield | 28 |
Tremont | 28 |
Pekin | 27 |
Triad | 26 |
Unity (Tolono) | 24 |
Williamsville | 22 |
Charleston | 21 |
Warrensburg-Latham | 20.5 |
Arthur | 20 |
Cowden-Herrick | 20 |
Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley | 20 |
Springfield Lutheran | 19 |
Canton | 19 |
Rantoul | 16 |
Fisher | 16 |
Greenville | 14 |
Carlinville | 13 |
Cahokia | 12 |
Marist | 11 |
Marion | 10 |
Mt. Zion | 10 |
Shelbyville | 10 |
Harrisburg | 10 |
Stewardson-Strasburg | 9 |
Neoga | 9 |
Paxton-Buckley-Loda | 9 |
Salt Fork (Catlin) | 8.5 |
Mt. Vernon | 8 |
Mascoutah | 8 |
Centralia | 8 |
Olney (Richland County) | 8 |
Rochester | 7 |
Brownstown | 7 |
Lowpoint-Washburn | 7 |
Bloomington Central Catholic | 6.5 |
PORTA | 6.5 |
Tuscola | 6 |
Marshall | 6 |
Bismarck-Henning | 6 |
Altamont | 5 |
Anna-Jonesboro | 5 |
Highland | 5 |
Gillespie | 5 |
Central A & M | 5 |
Robinson | 5 |
Salem | 4 |
East Peoria | 3 |
Effingham | 3 |
Palestine | 2.5 |
Champaign Central | 2 |
Christopher | 2 |
St. Anthony | 2 |
Centennial | 1 |
New Berlin | 1 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilson, Jayden | FR | Champaign Central | 8.40 | |
2 | Guyton, Makiah | SR | Manual | 8.53 | |
3 | Peterson, Maci | JR | Mt. Zion | 8.67 | |
4 | Nzeza, Ketsia | JR | Centennial | 8.86 | |
5 | Burnett, Aaliyah | SR | Manual | 9.03 | |
6 | Dodd, Reyanna | FR | Centennial | 9.13 | |
7 | Kent, Emma | FR | East Peoria | 9.28 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Collingsworth, Kacie | SO | Mattoon | 8.78 | |
2 | Blackwell, Mia | JR | Champaign Central | 8.79 | |
3 | Sample, Nikki | SO | Benton | 9.15 | |
4 | Muth, Cami | SR | Pekin | 9.20 | |
5 | Isom, Azaria | FR | Rantoul | 9.71 | |
6 | Stewart, Kaylie | SR | Rochester | 9.90 | |
7 | Ford, Grace | SO | Rochester | 9.97 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McClyde, Jaz-Meon | FR | Rantoul | 8.56 | |
2 | Osman, Addison | SO | Anna-Jonesboro | 8.65 | |
3 | Flavin, Shannon | FR | Unity (Tolono) | 8.71 | |
4 | Weller, Kyleigh | FR | Unity (Tolono) | 8.90 | |
5 | Sanchez, Macy | JR | Benton | 9.03 | |
6 | Bello, Kery | SR | Eureka | 9.18 | |
7 | Burgener, Maci | JR | Olney (Richland County) | 10.04 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pryor, Destiny | SO | Mahomet-Seymour | 8.63 | |
2 | Fawcett, Cassidy | JR | Canton | 8.74 | |
3 | Wilson, Kaylee | FR | Charleston | 8.74 | |
4 | Hoffman, Emma | SO | Eureka | 8.78 | |
5 | Fisher, Lexie | FR | Monticello | 8.85 | |
6 | Locke, Cassidy | JR | Canton | 8.87 | |
7 | Billups, Victoria | FR | Harrisburg | 9.26 | |
8 | Thompson, Kayla | FR | Highland | 9.29 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Clark, Nikki | SO | Cahokia | 8.42 | |
2 | Holloway, Anya | JR | Mascoutah | 8.45 | |
3 | Cook, Mia | SO | Mascoutah | 8.64 | |
4 | Martin, Brooke | JR | Salem | 8.78 | |
5 | Smith, Amiyah | FR | Centralia | 8.85 | |
6 | Williams, Emma | SR | East Peoria | 8.89 | |
7 | Mallory, Ty | SR | MacArthur | 8.90 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nichols, Lakeida | JR | Mahomet-Seymour | 8.11 | 6 |
2 | Grapperhaus, Faith | FR | Triad | 8.12 | 5 |
3 | Feaster, Alexis | SO | Greenville | 8.28 | |
4 | Johnson, Amiyah | SO | Mattoon | 8.30 | |
5 | Barton, Kyleigh | SO | Triad | 8.31 | |
6 | Bills, Ahmiya | FR | Belleville East | 8.52 | |
7 | Holmes, Marissa | SR | Marion | 8.59 | |
8 | Predium, Kaidyn | FR | Salem | 8.83 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lieb, Mattie | SO | Monticello | 8.13 | 4 |
2 | McMillian, Kiyarah | JR | Belleville West | 8.19 | |
3 | Hurtault, Sharifa | JR | Charleston | 8.27 | |
4 | Spencer, Zandra | SR | Cahokia | 8.31 | |
5 | Strayhorn, Yasmene | SR | Centralia | 8.34 | |
6 | Wilke, Olivia | FR | Highland | 8.54 | |
7 | Sigg , Anna | FR | Effingham | 8.91 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vance, Lyn'Nikka | JR | Crete-Monee | 7.71 | 10 |
2 | Jones, Jerriana | JR | Crete-Monee | 8.05 | 8 |
3 | Watts, Hope | SO | Pekin | 8.14 | 3 |
4 | Chalmers, Carina | SO | Belleville East | 8.17 | 2 |
5 | Coughlin, Jessica | SO | Belleville West | 8.18 | 1 |
6 | Strahan, Kaylin | SO | Marist | 8.23 | |
7 | Ochs, Chelsea | SO | Olney (Richland County) | 8.94 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Graves, Tyana | FR | Argenta-Oreana | 10.00 | |
2 | Grove, Miranda | JR | Villa Grove | 10.35 | |
3 | Upton , Mickayla | SR | Arcola | 10.41 | |
4 | Renfro, Jessica | JR | Arthur | 12.37 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Houck, Jackie | SO | Tri-Point | 8.62 | |
2 | Slabaugh, Shae | SO | Arthur | 9.04 | |
3 | Houck, Beth | SR | Tri-Point | 9.24 | |
4 | Hornbeck, Kaitlynn | SO | Paxton-Buckley-Loda | 9.33 | |
5 | Jackson, Riley | SO | Cumberland | 9.54 | |
6 | Leal, Gabriela | JR | Arcola | 9.74 | |
7 | Clark, Olivia | FR | Lowpoint-Washburn | 11.32 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kirby, Amber | JR | Salt Fork (Catlin) | 8.97 | |
2 | Green, Odessa | JR | Salt Fork (Catlin) | 9.11 | |
3 | Floyd, Liberty | SO | Villa Grove | 9.15 | |
4 | Deters, Sophie | SO | St. Anthony | 9.40 | |
5 | Brunner, Laura | JR | Springfield Lutheran | 10.20 | |
6 | Daiber, Isabelle | FR | St. Anthony | 10.23 | |
7 | Choi, Minji | SO | University (Urbana) | 10.64 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cummings, Laney | FR | Tuscola | 9.08 | |
2 | Gibbs, Maggie | FR | PORTA | 9.12 | |
3 | Martin, Kat | FR | Shelbyville | 9.15 | |
4 | Briggs, Lauren | FR | Fisher | 9.57 | |
5 | Lambrecht, Emily | SR | Tuscola | 9.61 | |
6 | Ray, Kylie | JR | Williamsville | 9.93 | |
7 | Kazigwa, Benedicte | SO | Bloomington Central Catholic | 10.56 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meunier, Megan | SR | Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley | 8.83 | |
2 | Miles, Abigail | SO | Vandalia | 8.94 | |
3 | Johnson, Payton | FR | Cowden-Herrick | 9.11 | |
4 | Sutton, Emma | FR | PORTA | 9.21 | |
5 | Wallace, Hallie | SO | Cowden-Herrick | 9.25 | |
6 | Beach, Payton | SO | Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley | 9.31 | |
7 | Ellis, Jessica | JR | Okaw Valley | 9.54 | |
8 | Moran, Emma | FR | Sullivan | 9.61 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MacMullen, Alexis | FR | Shelbyville | 8.69 | |
2 | Kelso, Danie | SO | St. Joseph-Ogden | 8.71 | |
3 | Walker, Mary | SO | University (Urbana) | 9.02 | |
4 | Goldsberry, Lanie | JR | Marshall | 9.07 | |
5 | McGuire, Kala | SR | New Berlin | 9.08 | |
6 | Nichols, Mallory | FR | Sullivan | 9.40 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schwarz, Hannah | FR | Paxton-Buckley-Loda | 8.54 | 0.5 |
2 | Heimberg, Viktoria | SO | Tremont | 8.57 | |
3 | Neihls, Kelsey | FR | Teutopolis | 8.68 | |
4 | Tarkington, Katie | SR | Vandalia | 8.77 | |
5 | Lenington, Maddy | JR | Tremont | 8.78 | |
6 | Leman, Whitney | SO | Lowpoint-Washburn | 8.91 | |
7 | Wendt, Presley | FR | Teutopolis | 9.28 | |
8 | Peterson, Maci | JR | Mt. Zion | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bodine, Leah | SO | St. Thomas More | 8.51 | 2 |
2 | Godart, Megan | JR | New Berlin | 8.60 | |
3 | McGahey, Amy | SR | Robinson | 8.61 | |
4 | Henrickson, Ashton | SR | Williamsville | 8.65 | |
5 | Hillard, Amber | JR | Robinson | 8.67 | |
6 | Hallden, Alexis | SR | Fisher | 9.24 | |
7 | Dietz, Haley | SR | Bloomington Central Catholic | 10.53 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Herman, Brooklyn | SO | Newton | 8.39 | 5.5 |
2 | Smith, Whitney | SR | Stewardson-Strasburg | 8.48 | 3 |
3 | Kepp, Abbi | SO | Neoga | 8.60 | |
4 | Virden, Haylee | JR | Central A & M | 8.61 | |
5 | Lyons, Ashley | SR | Warrensburg-Latham | 8.66 | |
6 | Smith, Daisy | JR | Bismarck-Henning | 8.84 | |
7 | Gentry, Melaney | SO | Neoga | 9.13 | |
8 | Thompson, Ciara | SR | Mt. Zion | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frye, Faith | JR | Casey-Westfield | 8.12 | 10 |
2 | Mizer, Abbey | SR | St. Joseph-Ogden | 8.29 | 8 |
3 | Haarman, Alex | SR | Newton | 8.39 | 5.5 |
4 | Klockenga, Kortney | JR | Pleasant Plains | 8.47 | 4 |
5 | Oakley, Brittney | SO | Warrensburg-Latham | 8.54 | 0.5 |
6 | Dejear, Shianne | FR | Christopher | 8.55 | |
7 | Fitch, Stephanie | SO | Christopher | 8.88 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alanis, Maryjose | JR | Arcola | 32.49 | |
2 | Brunner, Laura | JR | Springfield Lutheran | 36.72 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emery, Cara | JR | Carlinville | 31.56 | |
2 | Passalaqua, Stella | FR | St. Anthony | 32.13 | |
3 | Hicks, Emily | JR | Shelbyville | 34.17 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Walker, Mary | SO | University (Urbana) | 29.90 | |
2 | Plotner, McKenna | JR | Salt Fork (Catlin) | 29.96 | |
3 | Nuss, Faith | FR | New Berlin | 30.02 | |
4 | Smith, Courtney | SR | Arthur | 31.06 | |
5 | Persinger, Hailey | JR | Cowden-Herrick | 31.24 | |
6 | Hilton, Trinity | SR | Central A & M | 33.01 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Will, Allison | FR | Teutopolis | 29.73 | |
2 | Henrickson, Ashton | SR | Williamsville | 29.89 | |
3 | Goin, Jacey | SR | Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley | 31.34 | |
4 | Nash, Mia | FR | Oakwood | 32.06 | |
5 | Thompson, Ciara | SR | Mt. Zion | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hillard, Amber | JR | Robinson | 29.28 | |
2 | Barber, Abbie | SR | Gillespie | 30.05 | |
3 | Hallden, Alexis | SR | Fisher | 30.53 | |
4 | Scott, Abby | FR | Tremont | 30.79 | |
5 | Burnett, Allie | SO | Marshall | 31.89 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schwarz, Hannah | FR | Paxton-Buckley-Loda | 28.47 | 3 |
2 | Houck, Jackie | SO | Tri-Point | 29.35 | |
3 | Rodriquez, Ana | FR | Newton | 29.67 | |
4 | Kingery, Allison | JR | Neoga | 30.70 | |
5 | Fleenor, Keelie | FR | Sullivan | 31.24 | |
6 | Hill, Danielle | JR | Okaw Valley | 31.29 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dejear, Shianne | FR | Christopher | 28.77 | 2 |
2 | Oltman, Madalyn | JR | Lowpoint-Washburn | 28.79 | 1 |
3 | Tarkington, Katie | SR | Vandalia | 29.33 | |
4 | Rennecker, Rileigh | SO | PORTA | 29.46 | |
5 | Thull, Briannia | SR | Tuscola | 30.01 | |
6 | Funk, Megan | SR | Palestine | 30.49 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brown, Capria | SO | Schlarman Academy | 27.21 | 10 |
2 | Frye, Faith | JR | Casey-Westfield | 27.44 | 8 |
3 | Lux-Rulon, Lucy | SR | St. Thomas More | 27.64 | 6 |
4 | Mizer, Abbey | SR | St. Joseph-Ogden | 27.86 | 5 |
5 | Oakley, Brittney | SO | Warrensburg-Latham | 27.94 | 4 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kesner, Taylor | FR | Highland | 30.54 | |
2 | Harman, Jennae | FR | Monticello | 30.81 | |
3 | Snipes, Deosha | SO | MacArthur | 31.14 | |
4 | Billups, Kassey | SR | Harrisburg | 32.20 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Warfield, Tashiya | SO | Centennial | 29.77 | |
2 | Averill, Isabel | JR | Triad | 29.86 | |
3 | Predium, Kaidyn | FR | Salem | 30.11 | |
4 | Phillips, Kaylee | JR | Effingham | 30.32 | |
5 | Ephron, Nia | JR | Greenville | 31.43 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Young, Tanaya | FR | Rantoul | 27.27 | 6 |
2 | Browning, Morgan | FR | Champaign Central | 28.50 | |
3 | Barnes, Cameron | JR | Mascoutah | 28.63 | |
4 | Ochs, Chelsea | SO | Olney (Richland County) | 31.27 | |
5 | Huffman, Emily | FR | East Peoria | 31.56 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Porter, Jaidyn | SR | Marion | 27.15 | 8 |
2 | Reid, Shanelle | SO | Centralia | 27.51 | 5 |
3 | Nichols, Lakeida | JR | Mahomet-Seymour | 27.54 | 4 |
4 | Collins, Sunnie | JR | Belleville East | 27.76 | 2 |
5 | Johnson, Amiyah | SO | Mattoon | 28.30 | |
6 | Melancon, Whitney | JR | Marist | 28.98 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vance, Lyn'Nikka | JR | Crete-Monee | 26.14 | 10 |
2 | Watts, Hope | SO | Pekin | 27.67 | 3 |
3 | Searcy, Kelvi | JR | Belleville West | 27.81 | 1 |
4 | Hurtault, Sharifa | JR | Charleston | 28.06 | |
5 | Spencer, Zandra | SR | Cahokia | 28.40 | |
6 | Sanchez, Macy | JR | Benton | 30.18 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hubbard, Naomi | FR | MacArthur | 1:12.28 | |
2 | Evans, Destiny | SR | Manual | 1:12.71 | |
3 | Schoeck, Mackenzie | JR | Highland | 1:13.37 | |
4 | Gehrke, Lola | SO | Rochester | 1:13.94 | |
5 | Harrawood , Autumn | FR | Harrisburg | 1:21.68 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Addai, Sara | FR | Mt. Zion | 1:05.14 | |
2 | Diehl, Payton | SR | Centralia | 1:08.19 | |
3 | Manica , Amelia | FR | Marist | 1:09.11 | |
4 | Fehr, Lizel | SO | Eureka | 1:11.48 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Day, Savannah | SR | Unity (Tolono) | 1:06.44 | |
2 | McBride, Michaela | JR | Charleston | 1:08.73 | |
3 | Pugh, Molly | SO | Marion | 1:09.84 | |
4 | Carie , Katie | FR | Effingham | 1:10.08 | |
5 | Sayles, LaSean | FR | Cahokia | 1:10.98 | |
6 | Cronin, Emily | SR | Triad | 1:12.52 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McCannery, Kyla | SO | Crete-Monee | 1:04.68 | 3 |
2 | Barnes, Chikako | JR | Champaign Central | 1:05.03 | 2 |
3 | Potter, Lia | SO | Centennial | 1:05.04 | 1 |
4 | McLain, Madi | SO | Benton | 1:09.17 | |
5 | Evans, Olivia | JR | Pekin | 1:09.60 | |
6 | Murphy, Danni | SO | Olney (Richland County) | 1:11.46 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smith, Summerlyn | JR | Mattoon | 1:00.42 | 10 |
2 | Coughlin, Jessica | SO | Belleville West | 1:00.82 | 8 |
3 | Franklin, Jessica | SR | Mahomet-Seymour | 1:01.42 | 6 |
4 | Graham, Laila | JR | Belleville East | 1:02.14 | 5 |
5 | Perry, Lovenya | FR | Rantoul | 1:02.21 | 4 |
6 | Wimberly, Hailey | SR | Salem | 1:30.18 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Morse, Kaitlyn | JR | Villa Grove | 1:19.12 | |
2 | Murphy, Caitlyn | SR | Tri-Point | 1:28.36 | |
3 | Gonzalez, Elisa | FR | Arcola | 1:30.10 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fry, Tori | SR | Williamsville | 1:13.55 | |
2 | Liable, Kassidy | SO | Lowpoint-Washburn | 1:17.98 | |
3 | Smith, Katie | SO | Arthur | 1:21.89 | |
4 | Turner, Trinity | FR | Shelbyville | 1:22.72 | |
5 | Weber, Sarah | SO | Okaw Valley | 1:24.64 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Willard, Aryn | SO | Bismarck-Henning | 1:10.83 | |
2 | Denius, Aalijah | FR | Oakwood | 1:12.50 | |
3 | Dappen, Kaitlan | SO | Bloomington Central Catholic | 1:13.67 | |
4 | Miles, Abigail | SO | Vandalia | 1:13.68 | |
5 | Keeton, Brianna | SO | Fisher | 1:14.73 | |
6 | Smith, Brianna | JR | Christopher | 1:15.56 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Virden, Haylee | JR | Central A & M | 1:06.30 | 1 |
2 | Lorton, Sydney | FR | Cowden-Herrick | 1:08.43 | |
3 | Wilson, Jessica | SO | St. Anthony | 1:08.88 | |
4 | Weber, Lauren | JR | Robinson | 1:09.11 | |
5 | Haarman, Mikaela | JR | Newton | 1:09.77 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tournoux, Brigid | JR | Springfield Lutheran | 1:04.33 | 2 |
2 | Leathers, Makayla | FR | Warrensburg-Latham | 1:06.33 | |
3 | Hudspeth, Isabel | FR | PORTA | 1:08.38 | |
4 | Ramrattan , Rani | FR | University (Urbana) | 1:13.24 | |
5 | Addai, Sara | FR | Mt. Zion | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mette, Morgan | JR | Teutopolis | 1:02.84 | 6 |
2 | Miller, Esther | JR | Sullivan | 1:06.51 | |
3 | Tabeling, Brynn | FR | Tuscola | 1:06.90 | |
4 | Jackson, Riley | SO | Cumberland | 1:12.58 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dykes, Delanie | JR | Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley | 1:01.83 | 10 |
2 | Wagenbach, Bethany | SR | Tremont | 1:02.27 | 8 |
3 | Wilhour, Claire | SO | Brownstown | 1:02.92 | 5 |
4 | Maroon, Zea | SR | St. Joseph-Ogden | 1:03.45 | 4 |
5 | Drew, Rory | SO | Carlinville | 1:03.68 | 3 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mendoza, Ale | JR | Arcola | 3:00.71 | |
2 | Craig, Sarah | JR | Schlarman Academy | 3:01.27 | |
3 | Nichols, Adalee | SO | Sullivan | 3:04.02 | |
4 | Morse, Kaitlyn | JR | Villa Grove | 3:08.31 | |
5 | Burnett, Alexia | JR | Shelbyville | 3:08.98 | |
6 | Blaine, Madison | SO | Cowden-Herrick | 3:10.11 | |
7 | Young, Hannah | FR | Warrensburg-Latham | 3:10.62 | |
8 | Anders, Katerina | FR | New Berlin | 3:15.15 | |
9 | Zumbalhen, Ella | FR | Teutopolis | 3:15.83 | |
10 | Bernson, Jordyn | JR | Shelbyville | 3:15.88 | |
11 | Bruemmer, Brianna | SO | Gillespie | 3:20.47 | |
12 | Wilson, Lorelai | SO | Gillespie | 3:20.59 | |
13 | Hollon, MaKennah | JR | Argenta-Oreana | 3:27.25 | |
14 | Gonzalez, Elisa | FR | Arcola | 3:29.87 | |
15 | Stone, Carli | SO | Tuscola | 3:31.87 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miller, Andrea | JR | Christopher | 2:57.91 | |
2 | McWhorter, Madison | SR | St. Anthony | 2:59.25 | |
3 | Hardimon, Hattie | SO | Central A & M | 3:00.55 | |
4 | Kesselring, Jenna | FR | PORTA | 3:00.94 | |
5 | Dowda, Alicia | JR | Fisher | 3:01.29 | |
6 | Arnette, Marissa | SR | Paxton-Buckley-Loda | 3:01.96 | |
7 | Wiggin, Victoria | FR | Lowpoint-Washburn | 3:07.15 | |
8 | Pflederer, Ava | SO | Tremont | 3:07.24 | |
9 | Kirkman, Haylee | SR | Williamsville | 3:07.30 | |
10 | Staton, Sydni | SO | Marshall | 3:11.59 | |
11 | Vidmar, Abby | FR | Central A & M | 3:12.07 | |
12 | Wiggin, Alexandria | SR | Lowpoint-Washburn | 3:12.43 | |
13 | Moon, Darby | SO | Cowden-Herrick | 3:12.46 | |
14 | Donnals, Ashlyn | FR | Tuscola | 3:14.35 | |
15 | Rouley, Scout | FR | Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley | 3:28.77 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dasenbrock, Chloe | FR | Stewardson-Strasburg | 2:45.84 | |
2 | Phillips, Kylee | FR | Neoga | 2:46.62 | |
3 | Runde, Jessica | FR | Teutopolis | 2:47.03 | |
4 | Choi , Danbi | FR | University (Urbana) | 2:48.11 | |
5 | Miller, Kori | SR | Marshall | 2:55.59 | |
6 | Walch, Patty | SO | Carlinville | 2:57.25 | |
7 | Davis, Grace | SO | Oakwood | 2:57.39 | |
8 | Gantz, Hope | JR | Argenta-Oreana | 3:01.54 | |
9 | Brown, Leah | JR | Cumberland | 3:02.96 | |
10 | Johnson, Sami Jo | SR | Robinson | 3:03.54 | |
11 | Duzan, Abi | SR | Arthur | 3:05.59 | |
12 | Rauther, Faizah | SO | University (Urbana) | 3:08.69 | |
13 | Clapp, Emma | SO | Bismarck-Henning | 3:12.20 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tournoux, Brigid | JR | Springfield Lutheran | 2:25.00 | 10 |
2 | Dykes, Delanie | JR | Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley | 2:26.63 | 8 |
3 | Henrickson, Lexy | SO | Williamsville | 2:28.73 | 6 |
4 | Hendrickson, Fran | SO | St. Thomas More | 2:28.74 | 5 |
5 | Houston, Faith | SR | St. Joseph-Ogden | 2:29.17 | 4 |
6 | Eck, Maddy | SR | Springfield Lutheran | 2:29.26 | 3 |
7 | Carr, Sarah | JR | St. Anthony | 2:30.81 | 2 |
8 | Schurman, Kennedy | SO | New Berlin | 2:32.35 | 1 |
9 | Eschbach, Bailey | JR | Warrensburg-Latham | 2:35.16 | |
10 | Plotner, Jillian | SO | St. Joseph-Ogden | 2:40.41 | |
11 | Walk, Emmalyn | JR | Neoga | 2:42.68 | |
12 | Brewer, Analise | FR | Pleasant Plains | 2:42.68 | |
13 | Utterback, Madison | JR | Pleasant Plains | 2:46.52 | |
14 | Fox, Taylor | SO | Mt. Zion | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dixon, Bella | SO | Mascoutah | 2:48.21 | |
2 | Walch, Savannah | SO | Centennial | 2:52.52 | |
3 | Kallembach, Emma | FR | Monticello | 2:53.32 | |
4 | Robinson, Nora | SO | Eureka | 2:56.99 | |
5 | Ballard, Shaunah | SO | Harrisburg | 3:03.81 | |
6 | Trader, Ashley | SO | Rochester | 3:05.08 | |
7 | Beatenhead, Alyson | SO | Eureka | 3:05.12 | |
8 | White, Abigail | FR | Mt. Vernon | 3:07.61 | |
9 | Martin, Nakeisha | FR | Cahokia | 3:08.72 | |
10 | Wilkin, Natalie | JR | Monticello | 3:11.00 | |
11 | Troester, Hallie | JR | Olney (Richland County) | 3:12.12 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bergh, Ally | JR | Champaign Central | 2:41.37 | |
2 | Huls, Peyton | SO | Rantoul | 2:42.28 | |
3 | Lindo, Liezel | FR | East Peoria | 2:47.97 | |
4 | Climaco, Arianna | SO | Mascoutah | 2:49.10 | |
5 | Weaver , Kiley | FR | Effingham | 2:49.55 | |
6 | Mackling, Kaelyn | JR | Mt. Zion | 2:49.66 | |
7 | Robles, Alysha | FR | Highland | 2:50.65 | |
8 | Loeh, Julia | FR | Highland | 2:50.79 | |
9 | Messer, Krista | SO | East Peoria | 2:53.64 | |
10 | Cuartas, Ana | JR | Marion | 2:54.07 | |
11 | Carly, Lauren | FR | Rochester | 2:55.53 | |
12 | Jones, Jada | SR | Belleville West | 2:56.35 | |
13 | Gilcrist, Hailey | FR | Marion | 2:58.71 | |
14 | Wolfe, Emma | FR | Pekin | 2:59.24 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fox, Taylor | SO | Mt. Zion | 2:33.27 | 5 |
2 | Wagemann, Lily | FR | Pekin | 2:34.07 | 3 |
3 | Jackson, Haley | FR | Triad | 2:36.88 | 1 |
4 | Odom, Alyssa | SO | Champaign Central | 2:39.32 | |
5 | Williams, Hannah | SR | Greenville | 2:39.55 | |
6 | Ball, Mariah | JR | Mattoon | 2:41.08 | |
7 | Laurencio, Franchesica | SR | Harrisburg | 2:41.25 | |
8 | Collings, Quincy | SO | Mattoon | 2:42.25 | |
9 | Maxey, Cailey | JR | Centralia | 2:47.71 | |
10 | Bauman, July | SO | Charleston | 2:47.83 | |
11 | Steen, Haley | JR | Belleville West | 2:47.84 | |
12 | Ray, Taya | JR | Cahokia | 2:49.38 | |
13 | Knolhoff, Reece | SR | Centralia | 2:49.61 | |
14 | Engelhart, Brigid | SO | Marist | 2:50.23 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Garrett, Megan | FR | Charleston | 2:24.53 | 10 |
2 | Moore, Bria | JR | Mt. Vernon | 2:31.60 | 8 |
3 | Wheelwright, Claire | FR | Canton | 2:32.14 | 6 |
4 | Quandt, Maddie | JR | Salem | 2:33.91 | 4 |
5 | Wilson, Seleiya | SR | Belleville East | 2:36.25 | 2 |
6 | Atkins, Evelyn | FR | Unity (Tolono) | 2:37.33 | |
7 | Balbach, Madi | SO | Mahomet-Seymour | 2:37.85 | |
8 | King, Natalie | SR | Unity (Tolono) | 2:40.64 | |
9 | Kowalski, Alyssa | FR | Triad | 2:40.69 | |
10 | Hough, Cameron | JR | Olney (Richland County) | 2:41.70 | |
11 | Fox, Miranda | JR | Effingham | 2:43.28 | |
12 | Cox, Juliana | JR | Crete-Monee | 2:46.90 | |
13 | Nunnery, Ja'Cideah | JR | Belleville East | 2:52.17 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nichols, Adalee | SO | Sullivan | 6:37.98 | |
2 | Martin, Leah | SO | Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley | 6:38.75 | |
3 | Harris, Mackenzie | SR | Carlinville | 6:43.57 | |
4 | Laski, Autumn | SR | Oakwood | 6:55.17 | |
5 | Russel, Emily | SR | Pleasant Plains | 7:02.27 | |
6 | Simmons, Elinor | FR | PORTA | 7:07.15 | |
7 | Calanchini, Daria | SR | Tuscola | 7:12.62 | |
8 | Dowda, Alicia | JR | Fisher | 7:13.90 | |
9 | Schuman, Victoria | SO | Arcola | 7:14.35 | |
10 | Nagy, Nati | SO | Villa Grove | 7:18.07 | |
11 | Green, Maddie | SO | Tuscola | 7:18.47 | |
12 | Hollon, MaKennah | JR | Argenta-Oreana | 7:20.55 | |
13 | Deleon, Patty | JR | Arcola | 7:43.26 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atkinson, Elizabeth | SR | University (Urbana) | 6:02.61 | |
2 | Eschbach, Bailey | JR | Warrensburg-Latham | 6:11.35 | |
3 | Ault, Victoria | JR | Cumberland | 6:14.57 | |
4 | Shaw, Angie | SR | University (Urbana) | 6:24.56 | |
5 | Bolinger, Karsyn | FR | Warrensburg-Latham | 6:29.21 | |
6 | Darby, Alexis | SO | Bismarck-Henning | 6:30.14 | |
7 | Stier, Amber | SR | PORTA | 6:32.40 | |
8 | Throneburg, Rachel | FR | Shelbyville | 6:36.22 | |
9 | Zeller, Katlin | JR | St. Anthony | 6:36.31 | |
10 | Steffen, Larissa | JR | Central A & M | 6:46.77 | |
11 | Gantz, Hope | JR | Argenta-Oreana | 6:48.39 | |
12 | Schalburg, Andrea | JR | Robinson | 6:50.22 | |
13 | Slabaugh, Annika | SR | Arthur | 6:51.77 | |
14 | Morris, Elizabeth | SR | Bloomington Central Catholic | 6:52.90 | |
15 | Nohren, Morgan | SO | Cowden-Herrick | 7:06.31 | |
16 | Kuhn, Mya | JR | Newton | 7:26.87 | |
17 | Schollmeier, Heather | SO | Mt. Zion | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jachino, Caroline | SO | Pleasant Plains | 5:24.46 | 10 |
2 | Freidinger, Lizzy | SO | Tremont | 5:33.39 | 8 |
3 | Henrickson, Lexy | SO | Williamsville | 5:33.66 | 6 |
4 | Rajlich, Hannah | SO | St. Joseph-Ogden | 5:34.26 | 5 |
5 | Tournoux, Bernadette | JR | Springfield Lutheran | 5:36.99 | 4 |
6 | Mitchell, Ailey | SO | Shelbyville | 5:41.26 | 3 |
7 | Bagby, Cassidy | JR | St. Joseph-Ogden | 5:44.01 | 2 |
8 | Saunders, Morgan | SO | St. Thomas More | 5:49.91 | 1 |
9 | Byrd, Natalie | SR | Lowpoint-Washburn | 5:54.15 | |
10 | Eck, Elizabeth | FR | Springfield Lutheran | 5:59.91 | |
11 | Ellis, Evie | JR | Paxton-Buckley-Loda | 6:01.52 | |
12 | Compton, Ally | FR | Marshall | 6:06.66 | |
13 | Unzicker, Lucy | SO | Lowpoint-Washburn | 6:06.79 | |
14 | Dittamore, Jasmyn | FR | Cumberland | 6:06.94 | |
15 | Phillips, Kylee | FR | Neoga | 6:12.95 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gordon, Quincy | SR | Marion | 6:11.92 | |
2 | Schollmeier, Heather | SO | Mt. Zion | 6:22.42 | |
3 | Fortune, Rileigh | FR | East Peoria | 6:23.24 | |
4 | Vicary, Madison | JR | Pekin | 6:25.13 | |
5 | Walder, Hannah | FR | Eureka | 6:33.06 | |
6 | Payne, Tristen | SO | Olney (Richland County) | 6:33.13 | |
7 | Boatright, Zoe | SO | Marion | 6:38.81 | |
8 | Russell , Hope | SR | Rantoul | 6:49.27 | |
9 | Massey, Kristen | JR | Champaign Central | 6:58.37 | |
10 | Miller, MoQuiesha | JR | Cahokia | 6:58.65 | |
11 | Tilford , Madison | SO | Effingham | 7:01.15 | |
12 | Julian, Gracie | JR | Olney (Richland County) | 7:01.28 | |
13 | Kane, Kayla | SO | Rochester | 7:03.16 | |
14 | Bui, Samantha | JR | Centennial | 7:21.91 | |
15 | Ray, Taya | JR | Cahokia | 7:28.11 | |
16 | Griffy, Claire | JR | Salem | 7:30.90 | |
17 | Johnson, Maddie | SO | Harrisburg | 7:53.09 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chelf, Summer | SO | Mt. Vernon | 5:50.37 | |
2 | Mayhill, Amy | SR | Crete-Monee | 5:50.71 | |
3 | Mansfield, Olivia | SR | East Peoria | 5:51.19 | |
4 | Byington, Elizabeth | JR | Mascoutah | 5:55.95 | |
5 | Talbert, Grace | FR | Monticello | 5:57.14 | |
6 | Tang, Shannon | JR | Champaign Central | 5:58.06 | |
7 | Griffith, Lucy | FR | Mt. Zion | 5:58.50 | |
8 | Zurbrugg, Madeline | JR | Mascoutah | 6:03.69 | |
9 | Haacke, Kylie | FR | Mattoon | 6:05.79 | |
10 | Bruns, Kaitlyn | JR | Crete-Monee | 6:09.33 | |
11 | Martin, Maddie | SR | Centennial | 6:09.97 | |
12 | Arreola, Jennifer | SO | Belleville West | 6:10.40 | |
13 | Cordes, Kourtney | SR | Effingham | 6:10.61 | |
14 | Spoonhour, Grace | FR | Charleston | 6:15.73 | |
15 | Frakes, Alyssa | SR | Belleville West | 6:27.56 | |
16 | Zocher, Samantha | SO | Monticello | 6:28.24 | |
17 | Schofield, Mickenze | SO | Mattoon | 6:30.10 | |
18 | Laurencio, Franchesica | SR | Harrisburg | 6:37.46 | |
19 | Kelly, Gracee | JR | Centralia | 6:40.08 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McGrath, Brisa | JR | Mahomet-Seymour | 5:28.72 | 10 |
2 | Arseneau, Paige | JR | Pekin | 5:36.26 | 8 |
3 | Mathews, Elyse | SR | Canton | 5:36.47 | 6 |
4 | Keller, Maddie | SR | Triad | 5:37.03 | 5 |
5 | Fogo, Alexi | FR | Eureka | 5:37.49 | 4 |
6 | Decker, Kylie | SO | Unity (Tolono) | 5:37.89 | 3 |
7 | Borza , Jill | JR | Marist | 5:38.09 | 2 |
8 | Bachert, Caroline | FR | Unity (Tolono) | 5:38.78 | 1 |
9 | Eastman, Hannah | JR | Belleville East | 5:43.80 | |
10 | Bunting, Olivia | FR | Mahomet-Seymour | 5:48.18 | |
11 | Garrett, Megan | FR | Charleston | 5:52.47 | |
12 | Hengehold, Sam | SO | Highland | 5:52.63 | |
13 | Crosby, Joslyn | FR | Belleville East | 5:54.07 | |
14 | Light , Cece | FR | Marist | 5:58.62 | |
15 | Mathews, Kaitlyn | SR | Canton | 5:58.89 | |
16 | Walter, Madi | SR | Triad | 6:07.84 | |
17 | Dahlqist, Naomi | SR | Centralia | 6:10.01 | |
18 | Meyer, Grace | FR | Highland | 6:16.10 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arseneau, Paige | JR | Pekin | 11:42.26 | 10 |
2 | McPike, Alyssa | JR | Monticello | 11:44.34 | 8 |
3 | McGrath, Brisa | JR | Mahomet-Seymour | 11:46.02 | 6 |
4 | Argo, Emma | JR | Eureka | 11:47.93 | 5 |
5 | Hancock, Audrey | JR | Unity (Tolono) | 11:53.19 | 4 |
6 | Mansfield, Olivia | SR | East Peoria | 12:21.35 | 3 |
7 | Fournier, Eleanor | FR | Canton | 12:25.15 | 2 |
8 | Mayhill, Amy | SR | Crete-Monee | 12:30.41 | 1 |
9 | Tracy, Amanda | SO | Marist | 12:32.73 | |
10 | Griffin, Julia | SR | Charleston | 12:38.33 | |
11 | Chau, Kailee | JR | Mascoutah | 12:42.64 | |
12 | Meyer, Grace | FR | Highland | 12:55.83 | |
13 | Weaver , Kiley | FR | Effingham | 13:14.13 | |
14 | Leonhard, Emma | SR | Greenville | 13:18.92 | |
15 | Chase, Katie | SR | Triad | 13:47.45 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jachino, Caroline | SO | Pleasant Plains | 11:43.33 | 10 |
2 | Hendrickson, Fran | SO | St. Thomas More | 11:51.50 | 8 |
3 | Gudwein, Grace | SR | Williamsville | 12:34.44 | 6 |
4 | Compton, Ally | FR | Marshall | 12:59.28 | 5 |
5 | Johnston, Holly | SR | Warrensburg-Latham | 13:27.25 | 4 |
6 | Walk, Emmalyn | JR | Neoga | 13:28.21 | 3 |
7 | Green, Makenna | JR | Arthur | 13:29.56 | 2 |
8 | Stier, Amber | SR | PORTA | 13:46.86 | 1 |
9 | Eisenmenger, Katherine | FR | Villa Grove | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Diehl, Payton | SR | Centralia | 11.65 | |
2 | Reynolds, Vashanti | FR | Cahokia | 12.08 | |
3 | Dager, Haven | SO | Champaign Central | 13.71 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blum, Taylor | SR | Triad | 11.60 | |
2 | Randalls, Abbey | FR | East Peoria | 11.64 | |
3 | Mayfield , Logann | FR | Effingham | 12.43 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eisenmenger, Anna | FR | Unity (Tolono) | 10.98 | |
2 | Ross, Peyton | FR | Marist | 11.05 | |
3 | Pazikll, Ashlin | FR | Marist | 11.06 | |
4 | Kulage, Megan | SR | Triad | 11.14 | |
5 | Patton, Mary Grace | SO | Pekin | 11.37 | |
6 | Thompson, Tanille | FR | Mattoon | 11.55 | |
7 | Brown, Amari | JR | Mattoon | 11.69 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuhlman, Kiyah | JR | Effingham | 9.84 | |
2 | Osman, Addison | SO | Anna-Jonesboro | 10.45 | |
3 | Edelman, Tamra | SR | Eureka | 10.64 | |
4 | Sajovec, Marisa | SO | Eureka | 10.78 | |
5 | Hacker, Riley | FR | Pekin | 10.82 | |
6 | Rodriguez, Carmen | JR | Olney (Richland County) | 11.43 | |
7 | Marti, Chloe | FR | Highland | 11.52 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomas, Aalihah | SO | Belleville East | 9.72 | 3 |
2 | Welter, Aliyah | SR | Monticello | 9.74 | 2 |
3 | Goldring, Katie | FR | Canton | 10.09 | |
4 | Olson, Paige | SO | Rochester | 10.17 | |
5 | Lawrence, Heaven | FR | Marion | 10.72 | |
6 | McLain, Madi | SO | Benton | 10.74 | |
7 | Greene, Valena | SR | Centennial | 10.76 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stepney, La'Qwasia | JR | Belleville West | 9.03 | 10 |
2 | Ness, Emelia | SO | Monticello | 9.29 | 8 |
3 | Hampton, Ciara | SR | Belleville East | 9.36 | 6 |
4 | Jones, Tykiaza | JR | Belleville West | 9.45 | 5 |
5 | Hudson, DeJae | JR | Mascoutah | 9.68 | 4 |
6 | Fultz, Anais | SO | Crete-Monee | 9.75 | 1 |
7 | Crosby, Jayla | SR | Cahokia | 9.79 | |
8 | Moffett, Cassidy | SR | Crete-Monee | 9.84 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilhour, Claire | SO | Brownstown | 10.46 | 2 |
2 | Poe, Reagan | SO | Villa Grove | 12.54 | |
3 | Darm, Jayden | FR | Lowpoint-Washburn | 13.41 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wesley, Ashton | JR | Robinson | 11.53 | |
2 | Hauer, Lindsey | SR | Pleasant Plains | 11.79 | |
3 | Stoecker, Lindsay | JR | Gillespie | 12.09 | |
4 | Keppler, Alexis | FR | Warrensburg-Latham | 12.23 | |
5 | Emery, Cara | JR | Carlinville | 12.27 | |
6 | Passalaqua, Stella | FR | St. Anthony | 12.29 | |
7 | Rogers, Katie | SO | St. Anthony | 12.61 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fleshner, Macie | FR | Okaw Valley | 10.73 | |
2 | Burnham, Meredith | FR | Tremont | 10.95 | |
3 | Bunch, Mackenzie | FR | Cowden-Herrick | 11.09 | |
4 | Barthelme, Jacklyn | JR | Newton | 11.16 | |
5 | Cummings, Laney | FR | Tuscola | 11.80 | |
6 | Mowry, Maci | JR | Okaw Valley | 12.08 | |
7 | O'Brien, Kenzie | FR | PORTA | 12.29 | |
8 | Sizemore, Abigail | FR | Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley | 12.38 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Volk, Liz | SO | Newton | 10.54 | |
2 | Baker, Adelle | JR | Tremont | 10.71 | |
3 | Crawford, Rylie | FR | New Berlin | 10.75 | |
4 | Gentry, Melaney | SO | Neoga | 11.93 | |
5 | Barton, Hallie | SO | Christopher | 12.54 | |
6 | Wessel, Lauren | SR | Teutopolis | 12.81 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kepp, Abbi | SO | Neoga | 10.40 | 3 |
2 | Frichtl, Olivia | SR | Paxton-Buckley-Loda | 10.47 | 1 |
3 | Nassirpour, Roya | SR | Pleasant Plains | 10.49 | |
4 | Hillard, Amber | JR | Robinson | 10.54 | |
5 | Thull, Briannia | SR | Tuscola | 10.56 | |
6 | Larson, Ella | FR | Bloomington Central Catholic | 10.99 | |
7 | Garrison, Sydney | SO | Williamsville | 11.26 | |
8 | Boehm, Lakin | SO | PORTA | 11.29 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stalter, Alayna | SR | Fisher | 9.33 | 10 |
2 | Nettles, Kenli | SO | Arthur | 9.63 | 8 |
3 | Brown, Capria | SO | Schlarman Academy | 9.79 | 6 |
4 | Robertson, Jaelyn | SO | Cowden-Herrick | 10.18 | 5 |
5 | Maroon, Zea | SR | St. Joseph-Ogden | 10.29 | 4 |
6 | Garcia, Natalia | FR | Bloomington Central Catholic | 10.60 | |
7 | Jessup, Gracie | FR | Salt Fork (Catlin) | 11.72 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | University (Urbana) | A |
Shreya Gargya,
Rani Ramrattan, Caitlin Mamaril, Caylee Losch |
2:08.82 | |
2 | Arcola | A |
Emma Johns,
Chloe Ingram, Daniela Garcia, Lexie Jaeger |
2:09.38 | |
3 | Oakwood | A |
Aalijah Denius,
Haven Harrison, Mia Nash, Ashley Audo |
2:11.00 | |
4 | New Berlin | A |
Kyla White,
Melody Hoerchem, Trinity Heinz, Monique Brown |
2:11.72 | |
5 | Bloomington Central Catholic | A |
Ella Larson,
Benedicte Kazigwa, Natalia Garcia, Sarah Stephens |
2:17.63 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gillespie | A |
Jaiden Braundmeier,
Kenzy Mix, Lindsay Stoecker, Abbie Barber |
2:05.99 | |
2 | Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley | A |
Payton Beach,
Jacey Goin, Megan Meunier, Haley Brown |
2:07.47 | |
3 | Arthur | A |
Courtney Smith,
Katie Smith, Charlotte Donkers, Shae Slabaugh |
2:07.80 | |
4 | Shelbyville | A |
Kat Martin,
Emily Hicks, Kyleigh Marty, Alexis MacMullen |
2:10.22 | |
5 | St. Anthony | A |
Reagan Weastendorf,
Isabelle Daiber, Abigail Cothran, Sophie Deters |
2:10.54 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cowden-Herrick | A |
Jaelyn Robertson,
Hailey Persinger, Hallie Wallace, Sydney Lorton |
1:59.55 | 1 |
2 | Salt Fork (Catlin) | A |
Gracie Jessup,
Amber Kirby, Odessa Green, McKenna Plotner |
2:01.38 | |
3 | PORTA | A |
Maggie Gibbs,
Emma Sutton, Katie Reagan, Isabel Hudspeth |
2:01.48 | |
4 | Cumberland | A |
Morgan Gerhardt,
Katelyn Yaw, Riley Jackson, Elise Hemmen |
2:01.48 | |
5 | Williamsville | A |
Sydney Garrison,
Tori Fry, Paige Seman, Ashton Henrickson |
2:09.01 | |
6 | Marshall | A |
Abby Huffington,
Maycee Roshel, Allie Burnett, Maddie Maynard |
2:09.11 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tremont | A |
Maddy Lenington,
Talia Meyer, Viktoria Heimberg, Abby Scott |
2:00.71 | |
2 | Paxton-Buckley-Loda | A |
Makenzie Bruns,
Faith Johnson, Olivia Frichtl, Hannah Schwarz |
2:01.91 | |
3 | Teutopolis | A |
Allison Will,
Presley Wendt, Kelsey Neihls, Ella Zumbalhen |
2:03.70 | |
4 | Okaw Valley | A |
Jessica Ellis,
Macie Fleshner, Danielle Hill, Maci Mowry |
2:04.12 | |
5 | Sullivan | A |
Kellie Fleenor,
Mallory Nichols, Emma Moran, Esther Miller |
2:07.61 | |
6 | Villa Grove | A |
Liberty Floyd,
Reagan Poe, Sarah Brown, Samantha Campbell |
2:12.58 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Warrensburg-Latham | A |
Grace Johnston,
Ashley Lyons, Makayla Leathers, Brittney Oakley |
1:53.88 | 8 |
2 | Central A & M | A |
Taryn Sams,
Braelynn Barnes, Haylee Virden, Kinsey Merrifield |
1:58.11 | 4 |
3 | Bismarck-Henning | A |
Daisy Smith,
Morgan Drennan, Emily Meidel, Sierra Bryant |
1:59.42 | 2 |
4 | Tuscola | A |
Briannia Thull,
Brynn Tabeling, Hannah Lemay, Laney Cummings |
2:00.46 | |
5 | Christopher | A |
Hallie Barton,
Stephanie Fitch, Brianna Smith, Shianne Dejear |
2:01.66 | |
6 | Lowpoint-Washburn | A |
Sydney Heston,
Shania Vasquez, Jadie Knecht, Madalyn Oltman |
2:03.52 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Joseph-Ogden | A |
Atleigh Hamilton,
Rylee Sjuts, Hailey Birt, Raegan Crippen |
1:52.45 | 10 |
2 | St. Thomas More | A |
Lucy Lux-Rulon,
Tatum DeVriese, Leah Bodine, Kennedy Record |
1:53.91 | 6 |
3 | Newton | A |
Ana Rodriquez,
Alex Haarman, Claire Carr, Brooklyn Herman |
1:54.90 | 5 |
4 | Pleasant Plains | A |
Kortney Klockenga,
Roya Nassirpour, Jillian Yakel, Alli Morley |
1:58.81 | 3 |
5 | Neoga | A |
Zoe Meadows,
Melaney Gentry, Abbi Kepp, Allison Kingery |
2:02.40 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Champaign Central | A |
April Gaona,
Mia Blackwell, Jayden Wilson, Morgan Browning |
1:56.30 | |
2 | MacArthur | A |
Keosha Barbee,
Joya Byers, Amari Dennis, Breanna Fenderson |
2:03.04 | |
3 | Harrisburg | A |
Franchesica Laurencio,
Kassey Billups, Victoria Billups, Victoria Thai |
2:06.92 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manual | A |
,
, , |
2:01.05 | |
2 | Salem | A |
Grace Beavin,
Emilee Hotze, Taylor Allen, Brooke Martin |
2:02.15 | |
3 | Effingham | A |
Kaylee Phillips,
Anna Sigg, Gracie Hibbits, Katie Carie |
2:02.76 | |
4 | Highland | A |
Kayla Thompson,
Bella LaPorta, Olivia Wilke, Savannah Graham |
2:02.94 | |
5 | Rantoul | A |
Noeloni Franklin,
Remi Chipman, Montyiona Walker, Dominique Owens |
2:03.52 | |
6 | Benton | A |
Madi McLain,
Nikki Sample, Macy Sanchez, Mady Darr |
2:03.75 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Centennial | A |
Remey Thomas,
Saraya Wright, Didi Terry, Dajanae Zander |
1:59.06 | |
2 | Unity (Tolono) | A |
Kaitlyn Henry,
Alyssa Hartman, Shannon Flavin, Leah Gateley |
1:59.60 | |
3 | East Peoria | A |
Emily Huffman,
Caitlyn Jochums, Emma Kent, Emma Williams |
2:01.98 | |
4 | Olney (Richland County) | A |
Danni Murphy,
Maddy Rusk, Chelsea Ochs, Tara Hughes |
2:03.15 | |
5 | Greenville | A |
Daisy Kaplan,
Jaqui Sabnal, Kalie Meadows, Lexie Seyler |
2:03.66 | |
6 | Rochester | A |
Grace Ford,
Grace Mayes, Jordan Lauwerens, Paige Olson |
2:07.15 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marist | A |
Akira Mann,
Cameron Boswell, Royiel Curry, Kaylin Strahan |
1:54.44 | |
2 | Charleston | A |
Sharifa Hurtault,
Kaylee Wilson, Whitney Minor, Mariah Weiss |
1:54.97 | |
3 | Mascoutah | A |
Cameron Barnes,
Mia Cook, Anya Holloway, Nakiya Rhone |
1:55.23 | |
4 | Canton | A |
Cassidy Fawcett,
Mackenzie Hess, Katie Goldring, Cassidy Locke |
1:58.94 | |
5 | Pekin | A |
Zariah Wherry,
Summer Dick, Riley Hacker, Cami Muth |
2:06.97 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mattoon | A |
Amiyah Johnson,
Summerlyn Smith, Anna VanHyfte, Jo Hite |
1:51.15 | 6 |
2 | Mahomet-Seymour | A |
Lakeida Nichols,
Mara Pletcher, Destiny Pryor, Sylvia Byron |
1:51.81 | 4 |
3 | Centralia | A |
Shanelle Reid,
Tashee Maines, Amiyah Smith, Yasmene Strayhorn |
1:53.28 | 2 |
4 | Eureka | A |
Amy Pineda,
Katelyn Knapp, Emma Hoffman, Courtney Heffren |
1:53.34 | 1 |
5 | Triad | A |
Kyleigh Barton,
Alexa Seger, Faith Grapperhaus, Savannah Viviano |
1:54.44 | |
6 | Mt. Vernon | A |
Tredaja Harris,
Arielle Ellinger, Adreanna Johnson, Jayla Wilford |
2:01.78 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Crete-Monee | A |
Joya Williams,
Lyn'Nikka Vance, Cassidy Moffett, Jahneshia Sowell |
1:47.14 | 10 |
2 | Monticello | A |
Mattie Lieb,
Emelia Ness, Aliyah Welter, Landis Brandon |
1:49.40 | 8 |
3 | Belleville West | A |
Kelvi Searcy,
La'Qwasia Stepney, D'Vyne Williams, Kiyarah McMillian |
1:51.59 | 5 |
4 | Belleville East | A |
Essence Winters,
Saadiya Mitchell, Carina Chalmers, Sunnie Collins |
1:52.63 | 3 |
5 | Marion | A |
Jaidyn Porter,
M Liyah Williams, Heaven Lawrence, Marissa Holmes |
1:54.12 | |
6 | Cahokia | A |
Zandra Spencer,
Jayla Crosby, LaSean Sayles, Damajee Brown |
1:54.99 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Villa Grove | A |
Samantha Campbell,
Gracyn Kestner, Nati Nagy, Kaitlyn Morse |
5:02.50 | |
2 | Oakwood | A |
Grace Davis,
Autumn Laski, Aalijah Denius, Mia Nash |
5:04.04 | |
3 | Arcola | A |
Myrka Alanis,
Graciela Leal, Mae Gentry, Ellie Strader |
5:09.14 | |
4 | Okaw Valley | A |
Jessica Ellis,
Macie Fleshner, Danielle Hill, Maci Mowry |
5:21.03 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marshall | A |
Kori Miller,
Lanie Goldsberry, Maycee Roshel, Maddie Maynard |
4:45.54 | 1 |
2 | University (Urbana) | A |
Shreya Gargya,
Mary Walker, Angelynn Huang, Danbi Choi |
4:51.03 | |
3 | Carlinville | A |
Rory Drew,
Mackenzie Harris, Patty Walch, Mackenzie Moyer |
4:52.70 | |
4 | Cowden-Herrick | A |
Hailey Persinger,
Carsen Burks, Madison Blaine, Sydney Lorton |
4:53.54 | |
5 | PORTA | A |
Jenna Kesselring,
Unique Horton, Katie Reagan, Isabel Hudspeth |
5:01.91 | |
6 | Christopher | A |
Hallie Barton,
Stephanie Fitch, Brianna Smith, Andrea Miller |
5:03.47 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Anthony | A |
Jessica Wilson,
Reagan Weastendorf, Macy Ludwig, Sarah Carr |
4:46.53 | |
2 | Robinson | A |
Julia Gallion,
Amy McGahey, Lauren Weber, Amber Hillard |
4:48.79 | |
3 | Tuscola | A |
Brynn Tabeling,
Laney Cummings, Samantha Simpson, Briannia Thull |
4:56.23 | |
4 | Bloomington Central Catholic | A |
Kaitlan Dappen,
Noelle Ghrer, Natalia Garcia, Ella Larson |
5:03.78 | |
5 | Paxton-Buckley-Loda | A |
Faith Johnson,
Kaitlynn Hornbeck, Evie Ellis, Marissa Arnette |
5:10.97 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Teutopolis | A |
Kara Weichman,
Morgan Mette, Rebecca Habing, Jessica Runde |
4:26.72 | 6 |
2 | Tremont | A |
Abby Scott,
Meredith Burnham, MacKenzie Rumbold, Bethany Wagenbach |
4:33.81 | 3 |
3 | Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley | A |
Kennedy Fanson,
Jacey Goin, Leah Martin, Abigail Sizemore |
4:35.57 | 2 |
4 | Central A & M | A |
Braelynn Barnes,
Haylee Virden, Kinsey Merrifield, Taryn Sams |
4:48.37 | |
5 | Lowpoint-Washburn | A |
Madison Darrow,
Madalyn Oltman, Sydney Heston, Jadie Knecht |
4:53.08 | |
6 | Bismarck-Henning | A |
Morgan Drennan,
Emily Meidel, Allison Farnsworth, Sierra Bryant |
4:56.84 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Joseph-Ogden | A |
Rylee Sjuts,
Atleigh Hamilton, Danie Kelso, Hailey Birt |
4:18.53 | 10 |
2 | Newton | A |
Emma Weber,
Claire Carr, Abby Stone, Tori Zumbahlen |
4:25.77 | 8 |
3 | St. Thomas More | A |
Leah Bodine,
Tatum DeVriese, Fran Hendrickson, Marguerite Hendrickson |
4:28.25 | 5 |
4 | Pleasant Plains | A |
Carolyn Nika,
Kortney Klockenga, Madison Utterback, Jillian Yakel |
4:31.18 | 4 |
5 | Arthur | A |
Abi Duzan,
Shae Slabaugh, Mackenzi Bowles, Kenli Nettles |
4:58.98 | |
6 | Stewardson-Strasburg | A |
Maria Gentry,
Hannah Hayes, Whitney Smith, Chloe Dasenbrock |
- |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rochester | A |
Grace Mayes,
Jordan Lauwerens, Jamie Hefley, Paige Olson |
4:44.67 | |
2 | Harrisburg | A |
Shaunah Ballard,
Victoria Thai, Bella Topps, Hailey Crowell |
4:55.73 | |
3 | Salem | A |
Hailey Wimberly,
Malia Harris, Caitlyn Ceglinski, Maddie Quandt |
5:00.98 | |
4 | Manual | A |
,
, , |
5:14.32 | |
5 | Rantoul | A |
Natayviea Baker,
Noeloni Franklin, Peyton Huls, Te-Aziah Wright |
5:14.50 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Effingham | A |
Kiyah Kuhlman,
Natalie Carie, Katie Carie, Miranda Fox |
4:27.27 | |
2 | Marist | A |
Amelia Manica,
Nora Poole, Kaylin Strahan, Cece Light |
4:35.68 | |
3 | Unity (Tolono) | A |
Evelyn Atkins,
Audrey Hancock, Maci Kraft, Savannah Day |
4:41.94 | |
4 | Pekin | A |
Olivia Evans,
Zariah Wherry, Hope Watts, Lily Wagemann |
4:45.92 | |
5 | Olney (Richland County) | A |
Cameron Hough,
Hope Laughlin, Danni Murphy, Abby Rauch |
4:56.05 | |
6 | MacArthur | A |
Zxyauna Rice-Thomas,
Kenynetria Grayer, Sabrie Strong, Ty Mallory |
5:03.84 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Centralia | A |
Shanelle Reid,
Piper Marcum, Tashee Maines, Yasmene Strayhorn |
4:29.79 | |
2 | Champaign Central | A |
April Gaona,
Alyssa Odom, Ally Bergh, Chikako Barnes |
4:30.51 | |
3 | Mascoutah | A |
Brittany Coleman,
Madison Kreig, Naya Busbea, Cameron Barnes |
4:30.58 | |
4 | Centennial | A |
Savannah Walch,
Paige White, Danae Gillon, Lia Potter |
4:39.98 | |
5 | Mt. Vernon | A |
Bria Moore,
Summer Chelf, Arielle Ellinger, Nevaeh Johnston |
4:44.62 | |
6 | Highland | A |
Paige Schaible,
Olivia Wilke, Chloe Marti, Lexie Korte |
4:46.78 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mahomet-Seymour | A |
Madi Balbach,
Mara Pletcher, Destiny Pryor, Jessica Franklin |
4:19.62 | 4 |
2 | Charleston | A |
Hope Griffin,
July Bauman, Megan Garrett, Michaela McBride |
4:23.17 | 2 |
3 | Mattoon | A |
Anna VanHyfte,
Amiyah Johnson, Cortnee Wilson, Jo Hite |
4:24.25 | 1 |
4 | Cahokia | A |
Zandra Spencer,
Tamadja Rodgers, LaSean Sayles, Damajee Brown |
4:26.99 | |
5 | Mt. Zion | A |
Sara Addai,
Jasmyn Brooksher, Taylor Fox, Madison Harper |
4:31.52 | |
6 | Marion | A |
Jaidyn Porter,
Molly Pugh, Abby O'Keefe, Hailey Gilcrist |
4:50.77 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Crete-Monee | A |
Bresis Nathan,
Juliana Cox, Nakea Kanneh, Jerriana Jones |
4:16.34 | 10 |
2 | Monticello | A |
Emelia Ness,
Landis Brandon, Aliyah Welter, Mattie Lieb |
4:17.04 | 8 |
3 | Belleville East | A |
Aalihah Thomas,
Essence Winters, Miraya Wright, Laila Graham |
4:17.36 | 6 |
4 | Belleville West | A |
Jessica Coughlin,
Brittany Walker, Laila Searcy, Teonna Davis |
4:19.49 | 5 |
5 | Eureka | A |
Amy Pineda,
Tessa Wiegand, Courtney Heffren, Katelyn Knapp |
4:20.37 | 3 |
6 | Triad | A |
Alyssa Kowalski,
Bailey Grigg, Sydney Hartoin, Maddie Keller |
4:30.44 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Warrensburg-Latham | A |
Holly Johnston,
Karsyn Bolinger, Hannah Young, Bailey Eschbach |
11:49.24 | 1 |
2 | Bismarck-Henning | A |
Emma Clapp,
Alexis Darby, Madison Bilstad, Aryn Willard |
11:51.76 | |
3 | Cumberland | A |
Eve Brown,
Leah Brown, Morgan Scott, Jasmyn Dittamore |
11:59.73 | |
4 | PORTA | A |
Jenna Kesselring,
Hannah Davis, Kenzie O'Brien, Emma Sutton |
12:21.10 | |
5 | Central A & M | A |
Trinity Hilton,
Larissa Steffen, Hattie Hardimon, Aubrey Adrian |
12:41.12 | |
6 | Tuscola | A |
Daria Calanchini,
Samantha Simpson, Hannah Hornaday, Kenzi Heckler |
12:55.67 | |
7 | Cowden-Herrick | A |
Martina Rhoades,
Morgan Nohren, Madison Blaine, Carsen Burks |
13:13.89 | |
8 | Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley | A |
Jacey Goin,
Delanie Dykes, Leah Martin, Gabby Dammkoehler |
13:19.57 | |
9 | Villa Grove | A |
Hannah Hudson,
Hanna Klosse, Katherine Eisenmenger, Kaitlyn Morse |
14:03.13 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Teutopolis | A |
Kara Weichman,
Morgan Mette, Jessica Runde, Rebecca Habing |
10:44.00 | 10 |
2 | Tremont | A |
Lizzy Freidinger,
Stephanie Buck, MacKenzie Rumbold, Bethany Wagenbach |
11:00.16 | 8 |
3 | Newton | A |
Madison Phillips,
Emma Weber, Tori Zumbahlen, Abby Stone |
11:02.91 | 6 |
4 | Pleasant Plains | A |
Carolyn Nika,
Analise Brewer, Madison Utterback, MacKenzie Houser |
11:12.91 | 5 |
5 | St. Joseph-Ogden | A |
Hanna Eastin,
Ally Monk, Anna Tranel, Emmy Houston |
11:16.82 | 4 |
6 | St. Thomas More | A |
Amy Bohlen,
Sydney McMahon, Josie Carmien, Maris Wszalek |
11:21.86 | 3 |
7 | Lowpoint-Washburn | A |
Natalie Byrd,
Madison Darrow, Victoria Wiggin, Lucy Unzicker |
11:38.22 | 2 |
8 | St. Anthony | A |
Audrey Niebrugge,
Madison McWhorter, Katlin Zeller, Sarah Carr |
11:50.03 | |
9 | Robinson | A |
Lauren Weber,
Sami Jo Johnson, Andrea Schalburg, Daphne Phillippe |
11:51.28 | |
10 | University (Urbana) | A |
Faizah Rauther,
Angie Shaw, Elizabeth Atkinson, Chloe Pollock-Muskin |
11:54.34 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Buchanan, BryLeigh | SR | Harrisburg | 5' 3.0" | 10 |
2 | Ball, Mariah | JR | Mattoon | 5' 1.0" | 7 |
3 | Gegen, Mary | SO | Rochester | 5' 1.0" | 7 |
4 | Hughes, Tara | SO | Olney (Richland County) | 4' 9.0" | 4 |
5 | Brown, Alexis | SR | Belleville West | 4' 9.0" | 4 |
6 | Graham, Laila | JR | Belleville East | 4' 9.0" | 4 |
7 | Goldring, Katie | FR | Canton | 4' 9.0" | 2 |
8 | Marcum, Piper | SO | Centralia | 4' 9.0" | 1 |
9 | Grubbs, Emma | SO | Mt. Zion | 4' 9.0" | |
10 | Rieman , Shelby | FR | Effingham | 4' 9.0" | |
11 | Dager, Haven | SO | Champaign Central | 4' 7.0" | |
12 | Curry, Royiel | SO | Marist | 4' 7.0" | |
13 | Osman, Addison | SO | Anna-Jonesboro | 4' 7.0" | |
14 | Glanzer, Lily | SO | Unity (Tolono) | 4' 7.0" | |
15 | Holmes, Marissa | SR | Marion | 4' 5.0" | |
16 | Blackmon, Christina | SR | Crete-Monee | 4' 5.0" | |
17 | Darr, Mady | SO | Benton | 4' 5.0" | |
18 | Grigg, Bailey | SO | Triad | 4' 5.0" | |
19 | Fisher, Lexie | FR | Monticello | 4' 5.0" | |
20 | Wherry, Zariah | JR | Pekin | - | |
21 | Wildman, Keylee | FR | Salem | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nettles, Kenli | SO | Arthur | 5' 8.0" | 10 |
2 | Hughes, NaKaya | JR | St. Thomas More | 4' 11.0" | 8 |
3 | Rennecker, Rileigh | SO | PORTA | 4' 11.0" | 5.5 |
4 | Stephens, Sarah | SO | Bloomington Central Catholic | 4' 11.0" | 5.5 |
5 | Griebat, Haley | JR | St. Joseph-Ogden | 4' 9.0" | 4 |
6 | Utterback, Madison | JR | Pleasant Plains | 4' 9.0" | 2.5 |
7 | Marty, Kyleigh | SO | Shelbyville | 4' 9.0" | 2.5 |
8 | Washkowiak, Zoe | FR | Salt Fork (Catlin) | 4' 7.0" | 0.5 |
9 | Alspach, Mandi | SR | Palestine | 4' 7.0" | 0.5 |
10 | Ludwig, Macy | FR | St. Anthony | 4' 7.0" | |
11 | Wessel, Lauren | SR | Teutopolis | 4' 7.0" | |
12 | McGuire, Kala | SR | New Berlin | 4' 7.0" | |
13 | Lashbrook, Savannah | SO | Marshall | 4' 7.0" | |
14 | Mix, Kenzy | SO | Gillespie | 4' 5.0" | |
15 | Lenington, Maddy | JR | Tremont | - | |
16 | Phillippe, Daphne | SR | Robinson | - | |
17 | Grubbs, Emma | SO | Mt. Zion | - | |
18 | Houck, Beth | SR | Tri-Point | - | |
19 | Grove, Miranda | JR | Villa Grove | - | |
20 | Moon, Darby | SO | Cowden-Herrick | - | |
21 | Haarman, Mikaela | JR | Newton | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smith, Emma | JR | Carlinville | 11' 7.0" | 10 |
2 | Craig, Sarah | JR | Schlarman Academy | 10' 6.0" | 8 |
3 | McWhorter, Micah | SO | Teutopolis | 9' 0.0" | 6 |
4 | Graves, Emily | JR | Paxton-Buckley-Loda | 8' 6.0" | 4.5 |
5 | Beyers, Carson | SO | Shelbyville | 8' 6.0" | 4.5 |
6 | Dow, Abbi | FR | Neoga | 8' 0.0" | 3 |
7 | Barber, Abbie | SR | Gillespie | 8' 0.0" | 2 |
8 | White, Katie | FR | Cowden-Herrick | 7' 6.0" | 1 |
9 | Manningham, Janie | SO | Tremont | 7' 6.0" | |
10 | Lemay, Hannah | SO | Tuscola | - | |
11 | Slaughter, Katherine | SO | St. Anthony | - | |
12 | Beach, Payton | SO | Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley | - | |
13 | Hemmen, Elise | SR | Cumberland | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Welter, Aliyah | SR | Monticello | 12' 6.0" | 10 |
2 | Pletcher, Mara | SO | Mahomet-Seymour | 12' 0.0" | 8 |
3 | Millsap, Taylor | SR | Unity (Tolono) | 11' 0.0" | 6 |
4 | Lasley, Julia | SO | Anna-Jonesboro | 10' 0.0" | 5 |
5 | Riedemann, Macy | SR | Charleston | 9' 0.0" | 4 |
6 | Schrock, Allison | FR | Eureka | 9' 0.0" | 3 |
7 | Gordon, Quincy | SR | Marion | 8' 6.0" | 2 |
8 | Sledge, Sandy | SR | Belleville East | 8' 6.0" | 1 |
9 | Hefley, Jamie | JR | Rochester | 8' 0.0" | |
10 | Jochums, Caitlyn | SR | East Peoria | 8' 0.0" | |
11 | Harness, Chloe | SR | Salem | 8' 0.0" | |
12 | Wilson, Carlee | JR | Mattoon | 8' 0.0" | |
13 | Cox, Juliana | JR | Crete-Monee | 7' 6.0" | |
14 | Poole, Nora | SO | Marist | 7' 6.0" | |
15 | Song, Melody | SR | Champaign Central | - | |
16 | Postma, Alyssa | SO | Triad | - | |
17 | Maas, Taylor | SR | Centralia | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rodgers, Tamadja | SR | Cahokia | 35' 5.0" | 10 |
2 | Smith, Summerlyn | JR | Mattoon | 34' 10.75" | 8 |
3 | Chalmers, Carina | SO | Belleville East | 34' 8.25" | 6 |
4 | D'Antonio, Denise | SO | Triad | 33' 4.0" | 5 |
5 | Byron, Sylvia | SO | Mahomet-Seymour | 33' 0.25" | 4 |
6 | Minor, Whitney | SO | Charleston | 32' 7.75" | 3 |
7 | Harper, Madison | JR | Mt. Zion | 31' 9.0" | 2 |
8 | DeFrain, Gillian | JR | Canton | 31' 6.75" | 1 |
9 | Strayhorn, Yasmene | SR | Centralia | 30' 11.5" | |
10 | Brandon, Landis | SO | Monticello | 30' 10.0" | |
11 | Carie, Natalie | JR | Effingham | 30' 6.25" | |
12 | LaPorta, Bella | FR | Highland | 30' 2.0" | |
13 | Shores, Mariah | JR | MacArthur | 29' 4.25" | |
14 | Dick, Summer | JR | Pekin | 29' 3.75" | |
15 | Hartman, Cammi | SR | Eureka | 26' 8.5" | |
16 | Dixon, Bella | SO | Mascoutah | 26' 7.5" | |
17 | Martin, Kennzie | JR | Salem | 24' 0.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hamilton, Atleigh | FR | St. Joseph-Ogden | 34' 5.25" | 10 |
2 | Robertson, Jaelyn | SO | Cowden-Herrick | 32' 0.75" | 8 |
3 | Smith, Whitney | SR | Stewardson-Strasburg | 31' 7.5" | 6 |
4 | McGahey, Amy | SR | Robinson | 31' 4.0" | 5 |
5 | Leman, Whitney | SO | Lowpoint-Washburn | 30' 10.75" | 4 |
6 | Braundmeier, Jaiden | SR | Gillespie | 30' 9.75" | 3 |
7 | Hallden, Alexis | SR | Fisher | 30' 4.5" | 2 |
8 | Garcia, Natalia | FR | Bloomington Central Catholic | 30' 2.0" | 1 |
9 | Garrison, Karsyn | SR | Vandalia | 29' 11.75" | |
10 | Lyons, Ashley | SR | Warrensburg-Latham | 29' 11.5" | |
11 | DeLorenzo, Bridget | FR | St. Thomas More | 29' 11.25" | |
12 | Meadows, Zoe | JR | Neoga | 29' 10.25" | |
13 | Moyer, Mackenzie | JR | Carlinville | 29' 5.25" | |
14 | Wellbaum, Nikki | SR | Teutopolis | 29' 5.0" | |
15 | Weber, Emma | SR | Newton | 29' 4.75" | |
16 | Farnsworth, Allison | SO | Bismarck-Henning | 28' 9.75" | |
17 | Gentzler, Ariana | SR | Paxton-Buckley-Loda | 28' 7.0" | |
18 | Barton, Hallie | SO | Christopher | 28' 3.75" | |
19 | Minor, Abbi | SR | PORTA | - | |
20 | Cothran, Abigail | SO | St. Anthony | - | |
21 | Nassirpour, Roya | SR | Pleasant Plains | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fox, Stacia | FR | Shelbyville | 29' 5.0" | |
2 | Williams, Gabby | SO | Argenta-Oreana | 28' 7.5" | |
3 | Johnson, Mika | SO | Marshall | 28' 1.0" | |
4 | Howard, Courtney | SR | Villa Grove | 27' 4.0" | |
5 | Cripe, Macy | JR | Brownstown | 27' 1.0" | |
6 | Wilson, Ashley | JR | Cumberland | 25' 5.5" | |
7 | Rogers, Katie | SO | St. Anthony | 24' 11.0" | |
8 | Durbin, Maygan | SO | Central A & M | - | |
9 | Beck, Emma | FR | Central A & M | - | |
10 | Liable, Kassidy | SO | Lowpoint-Washburn | - | |
11 | Rodriguez, Jersey | SO | Arcola | - | |
12 | Wiggin, Alexandria | SR | Lowpoint-Washburn | - | |
13 | Roberts, Hannah | SO | Marshall | - | |
14 | Romack, Delanie | SO | Neoga | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Durbin, Olivia | SO | Shelbyville | 31' 8.0" | |
2 | Hopkins, Ella | FR | Arcola | 31' 3.0" | |
3 | Byer, Macy | SO | New Berlin | 30' 3.0" | |
4 | Turner, Olivia | SR | Oakwood | 29' 9.0" | |
5 | Moberly, Gabi | SR | Pleasant Plains | 29' 9.0" | |
6 | Smith, Ashley | SO | Fisher | 29' 8.0" | |
7 | McCorkle, Keely | JR | St. Joseph-Ogden | 29' 6.0" | |
8 | Harshbarger, Mikayla | JR | St. Joseph-Ogden | 29' 4.0" | |
9 | Cheatham, Nicole | JR | Villa Grove | 29' 3.0" | |
10 | Wills, Haley | SO | Carlinville | 28' 2.0" | |
11 | Russell, Renea | SO | Newton | 27' 5.5" | |
12 | Burson, Hannah | SR | Cumberland | 27' 5.0" | |
13 | Foley, Lillie | JR | Bloomington Central Catholic | 27' 3.0" | |
14 | Hartke, Katie | JR | Newton | 26' 9.0" | |
15 | Brown, Monique | JR | New Berlin | 26' 7.0" | |
16 | Roper, Kodie | JR | Bloomington Central Catholic | 26' 3.5" | |
17 | George, Maggie | SR | Springfield Lutheran | 25' 7.0" | |
18 | DeFreezer, Lydia | FR | PORTA | 25' 3.0" | |
19 | Long, Emily | SO | Pleasant Plains | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bushur, Claire | SO | Teutopolis | 39' 6.0" | 10 |
2 | Anderson, Rachyl | SR | Salt Fork (Catlin) | 38' 9.5" | 8 |
3 | Russo, Cassie | SR | Tuscola | 37' 2.5" | 6 |
4 | Wolff, Hannah | SR | Altamont | 36' 1.5" | 5 |
5 | Schmulbach, Kindelle | JR | Williamsville | 33' 8.5" | 4 |
6 | Duncan, Danielle | SR | Bismarck-Henning | 33' 3.0" | 3 |
7 | Biggs, Kendra | SO | Palestine | 33' 2.5" | 2 |
8 | Martinez, Sabrina | SR | Bismarck-Henning | 32' 9.5" | 1 |
9 | Ludwig, Beccah | JR | Robinson | 31' 8.5" | |
10 | Brown , Ellen | SR | Tuscola | 30' 6.5" | |
11 | Wilkerson, Katey | JR | Vandalia | 30' 5.5" | |
12 | Gardner, Elleigh | JR | Casey-Westfield | 30' 4.5" | |
13 | Retherford, Claire | JR | Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley | 29' 3.0" | |
14 | Allen, Julianna | SO | PORTA | 29' 1.0" | |
15 | Wingler, Tyra | JR | Arthur | 28' 6.0" | |
16 | Phillippe, Daphne | SR | Robinson | 27' 4.5" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thorstenson, Annabel | FR | Centennial | 31' 3.5" | |
2 | Miller , Marissa | FR | Effingham | 31' 2.0" | |
3 | Ping, Jana | SO | Unity (Tolono) | 28' 1.0" | |
4 | Schalk, Cassie | FR | East Peoria | 28' 1.0" | |
5 | Lesure, Jameziah | JR | Mt. Vernon | 28' 1.0" | |
6 | Bressner, Sofie | FR | Eureka | 27' 9.5" | |
7 | Stoddard, Isabella | SO | Monticello | 25' 8.5" | |
8 | Smith, Gracie | FR | Salem | 25' 8.0" | |
9 | McCory, Felicia | SR | East Peoria | 25' 6.0" | |
10 | Wagner, Chelton | FR | Pekin | 25' 4.0" | |
11 | Williams, Jasmine | JR | Champaign Central | 24' 8.5" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lacy, Kayla | SO | Cahokia | 34' 11.0" | 2 |
2 | Johnson, Ndia | JR | Belleville West | 33' 11.5" | 1 |
3 | Panega, Destiny | JR | Centralia | 31' 2.5" | |
4 | Nappier, Jade | FR | Marion | 30' 10.5" | |
5 | Meitzenheimer, Danell | SO | Belleville West | 30' 8.5" | |
6 | Howell, Dru | SO | Charleston | 30' 7.5" | |
7 | Baer, Alli | SR | Salem | 30' 4.0" | |
8 | Franklin, Amanda | JR | Mahomet-Seymour | 30' 0.0" | |
9 | Payne, Breahna | FR | Mt. Vernon | 30' 0.0" | |
10 | Tarlton, Brianna | FR | Centralia | 30' 0.0" | |
11 | Bagwell, Aly | FR | Unity (Tolono) | 29' 11.5" | |
12 | Clark, Chloe | SO | Monticello | 29' 2.0" | |
13 | Meeful, A. | JR | Crete-Monee | 28' 6.0" | |
14 | Johnson, Katy | SO | Benton | 26' 11.0" | |
15 | Alexander, Layla | SO | Cahokia | 26' 9.5" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pottorff, Kelly | SR | Triad | 40' 1.0" | 10 |
2 | Daiber, Madelyn | JR | Greenville | 39' 9.5" | 8 |
3 | Williams, Mye'Joi | SO | Rantoul | 39' 2.5" | 6 |
4 | Kesner, Taylor | FR | Highland | 38' 6.0" | 5 |
5 | Snyder, Leah | JR | Olney (Richland County) | 36' 6.5" | 4 |
6 | Myers, Shelby | SR | Effingham | 35' 0.0" | 3 |
7 | Finley, Hannah | SR | Harrisburg | 32' 5.5" | |
8 | Salazar, Gabi | SO | Pekin | 32' 2.5" | |
9 | McCall-Ochs, Hailee | FR | Mahomet-Seymour | 31' 2.0" | |
10 | Witzig, Lexi | SR | Triad | 30' 11.5" | |
11 | Warren, Michelle | SR | Crete-Monee | 30' 10.0" | |
12 | Wilson, Kaylie | SR | Rantoul | 30' 2.5" | |
13 | Allen, Amaria | SR | MacArthur | 29' 10.0" | |
14 | Jett, Madyson | JR | Greenville | 29' 9.0" | |
15 | Beyer, Abby | JR | Highland | 28' 11.0" | |
16 | Alharthi, Yara | FR | Champaign Central | 27' 2.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daily, Hallie | SO | Mt. Zion | 32' 1.0" | |
2 | Hardin, Maddi | SO | Mt. Zion | 31' 5.0" |