SENIOR DAY INVITE

Men's 60m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bryant, Roger JR Prosser 8.52
2 Riddle, Michael SO Dyett 8.95
3 Cotton, Khalil FR Dyett 9.26
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Irving, Michael SO Butler College Prep 8.05
2 Kleiner, Michael SO Ogden International School 8.13
3 Isleno, Oscar SO Prosser 8.92
4 Hogue, Lem SR Butler College Prep -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Davis, Davea SR Ogden International School 7.91
2 Merrick, Willie FR Ogden International School 8.23
3 Reasnover, Lachard FR De La Salle 8.43
4 Davis, Rashad SO Hubbard 8.83
5 Alcantar, Adam FR Hubbard -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Evans, DeAngelo SR Butler College Prep 7.85
2 Myers, Jerel SR DRW Trading College Prep 8.04
3 Paul, Jacque FR Dyett 8.88
4 Butler, Lawrence SO Prosser 9.09
5 Brown, Cliemel FR Hubbard -
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Blizzard, Elijah SR Clark 7.46
2 Pass, Keyon SR DRW Trading College Prep 7.75
3 Jackson, Amanjah SR Perspectives Charter 7.89
4 Purnell, Brenden SO Perspectives Charter 7.96
5 St. Clair, Moustafa SO De La Salle -
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Govan, Jajuan SR Perspectives MSA 7.51
2 Reneau, Lawerence SR Perspectives Charter 7.54
3 Jones, Dequan SR Perspectives MSA 7.56
4 Reed, Randall SO Clark 7.76
5 Scott, Devin SR Clark 7.97
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mack, Amonde SR DRW Trading College Prep 7.29
2 Curington, Ryan SR De La Salle 7.31
3 Wilson, Isaiah SR Perspectives MSA 7.53
4 Stevens, Ravion FR Phillips 7.83
5 Starkey, Armani SR Phillips 7.89

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Merrell, Elijah SO Butler College Prep 26.33
2 Kleiner, Michael SO Ogden International School 27.04
3 Tyler, Scott SO Butler College Prep 28.63
4 Lofton, Emmanuel JR Dyett 29.76
5 Jackson, Jeremiah SR Ogden International School -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hood, Terrance SR Perspectives MSA 26.28
2 Evans, DeAngelo SR Butler College Prep 27.59
3 Butler, Lawrence SO Prosser 29.88
4 Davis, Rashad SO Hubbard 30.61
5 Godinez, Will SR Prosser -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Myers, Jerel SR DRW Trading College Prep 27.89
2 Aman, Henos FR Ogden International School 28.78
3 Jones, Dequan SR Perspectives MSA -
4 Brown, Cliemel FR Hubbard -
5 Bender, Devin SO Clark -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Murdock, Robert SR Perspectives Charter 25.19
2 Reed, Randall SO Clark 25.31
3 Liggins, Dewayne SR DRW Trading College Prep 26.93
4 Bryant, Roger JR Prosser 28.19
5 White, Emmanuel SO Phillips 28.43
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wilson, Isaiah SR Perspectives MSA 24.74
2 Beals, Michael SO DRW Trading College Prep 27.07
3 Haynes, Alonzo SO Perspectives Charter 27.31
4 Reasnover, Lachard FR De La Salle 27.55
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reneau, Lawerence SR Perspectives Charter 25.64
2 Bankole, David SR Phillips 25.77
3 Stevens, Ravion FR Phillips 26.05
4 Dysart, Lesile JR Dyett 26.69
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Curington, Ryan SR De La Salle 23.92
2 Scott, Devin SR Clark 25.13
3 Cox, Deleon JR Dyett 25.55
4 Boatman, Jaylin JR De La Salle 26.03

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hill, Quadrell FR Clark 1:05.95
2 Lewis, Tyshaun FR Butler College Prep 1:09.88
3 Isleno, Oscar SO Prosser 1:12.49
4 Jackson, Demetrus SO Butler College Prep 1:17.42
5 Jackson, Jeremiah SR Ogden International School -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Davis, Davea SR Ogden International School 1:01.50
2 Haynes, Alonzo SO Perspectives Charter 1:05.24
3 Godinez, Will SR Prosser 1:20.74
4 Davis, Evan FR Butler College Prep -
5 Deniz, Rafael SO Ogden International School -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hightower, Samuel SO Perspectives Charter 1:06.89
2 Epting, Keuan JR Dyett 1:07.45
3 Valerdi, Alejandro FR Hubbard 1:10.78
4 Aguilar, Alejandro SO Prosser -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hood, Terrance SR Perspectives MSA 1:02.45
2 Guereca, Jesse FR Hubbard 1:02.69
3 Buchanan, Damien FR Dyett 1:03.29
4 Turner, Jareec JR Perspectives MSA 1:04.83
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walker, Janoris JR Perspectives MSA 1:04.82
2 Purnell, Brenden SO Perspectives Charter 1:08.72
3 Johnson, Mantrell JR Dyett 1:09.29
4 Aparicio, Julian SO Hubbard -
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hopkins, Ian SO De La Salle 58.01
2 Smith, Marcel SR DRW Trading College Prep 58.76
3 Burse, Gabriel JR Clark 1:00.42
4 Wooten, Damarius SR DRW Trading College Prep 1:01.45
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Owens, Devinn SR DRW Trading College Prep 57.29
2 Starkey, Armani SR Phillips 57.32
3 Meriweather, Frederick SO De La Salle 57.76
4 St. Clair, Moustafa SO De La Salle 1:00.59

Men's 1,600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Green, Zabdiel SO De La Salle 5:50.12
2 Vasquez, Rufino FR Prosser 6:22.39
3 Rhymes, Marc JR De La Salle 6:22.95
4 Tomek, Aiden JR Ogden International School -
5 Quirarte, Diego FR Prosser -

Men's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Herrera, Enrique SO De La Salle 13.79
2 Cox, Dylan FR De La Salle -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Douglas, Malachi SO Phillips 12.32
2 Hightower, Samuel SO Perspectives Charter 13.60
3 Owens, Joseph SO Perspectives Charter -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Herron, Ja'Ree SR Phillips 10.00
2 Richardson, Dezmon SO Clark 10.29
3 Freeman, Jassoni FR Clark -

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Richardson, Dezmon SO Clark 39' 6.0"
2 Herron, Ja'Ree SR Phillips 39' 3.25"
3 Hopkins, Ian SO De La Salle 34' 9.0"
4 Howard, Kyerre FR Phillips 33' 5.0"
5 Johnson, Mantrell JR Dyett 33' 4.25"
6 Jalloh, Alhayi JR Prosser -
7 Freeman, Jassoni FR Clark -
8 Cox, Dylan FR De La Salle -

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nwatu, Alexander JR Ogden International School 34' 0.0"
2 Smith , Andrew SR De La Salle 32' 1.0"
3 Hirsch, Steven SO Phillips 29' 4.0"
4 Martinez, Martin JR Hubbard 25' 8.0"
5 Stewart, Jaden FR Perspectives MSA 25' 1.0"
6 Rzepka, Ashton FR Ogden International School 21' 6.0"
7 Thornton, Robert SO De La Salle 20' 7.0"
8 Merritt, Karvon SR Clark -
9 Morales, Efrain FR Hubbard -
10 Hill, Quadrell FR Clark -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mayers, Lavon SR Prosser 47' 6.0"
2 White, Daniel SR De La Salle 42' 3.0"
3 Garcia, Jose JR Prosser 39' 1.0"
4 moore, Dominic SR Perspectives MSA 36' 5.0"
5 McDonald, Jaylen SO Perspectives Charter 32' 9.0"
6 Grant, Zylon SR Perspectives Charter 32' 8.0"
7 Glover, Tiawan SO Perspectives Charter 31' 7.0"
8 Britt, Jamel SO Phillips 29' 6.0"
9 Abu-Shanab, Hashim SO Phillips 28' 10.0"
10 Richardson, Deshaun SR Clark -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Anderson, Ronald SR De La Salle 36' 9.0"
2 Marks, Omari SR Solorio 32' 9.0"
3 Santana, Carlos SR Solorio 32' 2.0"
4 Cruz, Luis SR Solorio 29' 9.0"
5 Sandoval, Abraham SR Solorio 29' 5.0"
6 Ortiz, Fabian SR Solorio 24' 1.0"

Women's 60m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Janyia SO Butler College Prep 8.71
2 Washington, Kaela JR Ogden International School 8.73
3 Tidwell, Martha FR Ogden International School 9.46
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Franklin, Khaya FR Butler College Prep 9.04
2 Pittman, Mercedes SO Prosser 9.08
3 Clayton, Kiya SR DRW Trading College Prep 9.81
4 Agers, Marniya SO Clark -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, Kala SO Butler College Prep 9.20
2 Curtis, Shaniyah SO Ogden International School 9.21
3 Barber, Jayla JR De La Salle 9.26
4 Awong, Khristee SO Prosser 9.34
5 Turner, Satiana JR Prosser -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Garner, Terrianna SR DRW Trading College Prep 8.81
2 Coleman, Shaniah SO North Lawndale Prep 9.24
3 Crowder, Kameisha JR North Lawndale Prep 9.30
4 Crews, Ayanna SR North Lawndale Prep 10.08
5 Danztler, Nyla SO De La Salle -
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tolbert, Mia JR De La Salle 8.48
2 Williams, Maryah SR DRW Trading College Prep 8.64
3 Nutall, Lashanty SO Clark 8.71
4 Farris, Makayla SO Clark 8.76
5 Campbell, Alicia SR Hubbard 8.79

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hall, Jayden SO Butler College Prep 30.17
2 Tankson, Jirah SO Butler College Prep 30.33
3 Diallo, Mariam SO Ogden International School 32.71
4 Foster, Alexis SO Butler College Prep 34.33
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Campbell, Alicia SR Hubbard 29.84
2 Williams , Brittany SR Prosser 31.53
3 Brackett, Shamauri FR Ogden International School 32.54
4 Adams, Chamari SO Ogden International School 37.59
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nutall, Lashanty SO Clark 29.61
2 Garner, Terrianna SR DRW Trading College Prep 30.68
3 Lewis, Daleah SO Prosser 31.50
4 Dean, Keimya SO North Lawndale Prep 39.51
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, Maryah SR DRW Trading College Prep 30.22
2 McClellan, Deja SR De La Salle 30.44
3 Johnson, Tyra SR North Lawndale Prep 31.39
4 Smith, Thalia JR North Lawndale Prep 33.18
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tolbert, Mia JR De La Salle 27.33
2 Preston, De'Avian SR Clark 28.32
3 Pike, Talia SR Clark 28.63
4 Phillps, Imani SR De La Salle 31.27

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jones, Christiana SO Butler College Prep 1:18.58
2 Williams , Brittany SR Prosser 1:29.34
3 Lewis, Daleah SO Prosser -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Edmund, Nayiasha JR Clark 1:14.93
2 Harrison, Jamiesha SO Butler College Prep 1:25.83
3 Galvez, Jazmin FR Hubbard 1:34.33
4 Johnson, Selena FR Butler College Prep 1:59.19
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Valencia, Jocelyn JR Hubbard 1:28.70
2 Stewart, Micah SO North Lawndale Prep 2:12.29
3 Noel, Nateena JR North Lawndale Prep -
4 Dillard, Teri SO Ogden International School -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Davidson, Kiera SR Clark 1:10.01
2 Brown, Kierra JR Clark 1:14.63
3 Buie, Aniya JR North Lawndale Prep 1:24.36
4 Lopez, Ailyn JR Hubbard 1:25.87

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Edwards, Anna SO Clark 3:00.58
2 Navarette, Daniela SO Prosser 3:04.85
3 Rodriguez, Sidney SR Hubbard 3:06.73
4 Medina, Arele SO Prosser 3:20.36
5 Thompson, Jordan SO De La Salle 3:31.66
6 Tassone, Adeline SO De La Salle 3:32.21
7 Robinson, Takayla SR Clark 3:32.86
8 Sewell, Ashaunti SO North Lawndale Prep -
9 Taylor, Yetunda FR North Lawndale Prep -

Women's 1,600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Navarette, Daniela SO Prosser 6:57.40
2 Valle, Melissa FR Prosser 7:16.40
3 Tassone, Adeline SO De La Salle 8:14.80
4 Thompson, Jordan SO De La Salle 8:14.80
5 Perkins, Capria SR North Lawndale Prep 8:50.20

Women's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tidwell, Martha FR Ogden International School 12.73
2 Southworth, Aryanna SR Prosser 13.39
3 Brackett, Shamauri FR Ogden International School -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Edmund, Nayiasha JR Clark 10.87
2 Preston, De'Avian SR Clark 11.07
3 Johnson, Tyra SR North Lawndale Prep 13.50

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pike, Talia SR Clark 14' 5.0"
2 Washington, Kaela JR Ogden International School 14' 1.5"
3 Pittman, Mercedes SO Prosser 13' 1.5"
4 Goss, Adrianna SO Clark 12' 10.5"
5 Smith, Thalia JR North Lawndale Prep 12' 4.0"
6 Thornton, Gabrielle FR De La Salle 12' 3.5"
7 Crowder, Kameisha JR North Lawndale Prep 12' 1.25"
8 Crawford, Mikiara SR Prosser 10' 5.75"
9 Wooten, Deja FR Ogden International School 10' 5.0"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thornton, Gabrielle FR De La Salle 23' 7.0"
2 Edmund, Nayiasha JR Clark -
3 Lipscomb, Dejanay SR Clark -