Team | Score |
---|---|
East St. Louis | 120.5 |
Evanston Township | 83.5 |
Fremd | 75 |
Glenbard West | 74 |
Morgan Park | 39 |
Taft | 19.5 |
Kankakee | 17 |
Lane Tech | 14 |
Brooks College Prep | 13 |
Lindblom | 9 |
Immaculate Conception | 8 |
Proviso East | 7.5 |
Westinghouse | 4 |
North Lawndale Prep | 1.5 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Laudarji, Valori | JR | Lane Tech | 8.21 | |
2 | Talmadge, Dasia | JR | Proviso East | 8.62 | |
3 | Nikolic, Tijana | SO | Taft | 9.10 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ogilvy, Cara | SR | Fremd | 7.81 | |
2 | King, Kiersten | JR | Immaculate Conception | 7.85 | |
3 | Cousins, Brieona | JR | Morgan Park | 7.97 | |
4 | Silva, Destiny | JR | Taft | 8.08 | |
5 | Love, Micah | JR | Glenbard West | 8.15 | |
6 | Bell, Alexus | SR | North Lawndale Prep | 8.29 | |
7 | Hanson, Emma | JR | Glenbard West | 8.33 | |
8 | Jaeger, Gianna | JR | Immaculate Conception | 8.78 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Keyes, Treasure | SO | Lindblom | 7.62 | |
2 | Hardman, Amira | JR | Lane Tech | 7.62 | |
3 | Ekwonwa, Bethany | SR | Fremd | 7.69 | |
4 | Foster, Ari | JR | North Lawndale Prep | 7.71 | |
5 | Hardy, Brianna | FR | Kankakee | 7.76 | |
6 | Jackson, Marcedes | JR | Proviso West | 7.86 | |
7 | Anderson, Zariah | JR | Kankakee | 7.95 | |
8 | Washington, Emani | JR | Proviso East | 8.29 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kimbrough, Tanayea | JR | Proviso West | 7.26 | 10 |
2 | Taylor, Hailey | SR | Evanston Township | 7.40 | 8 |
3 | McNutt, Tamia | SO | Westinghouse | 7.45 | 6 |
4 | Moore, Nicquayleeonntea | SR | East St. Louis | 7.50 | 4 |
5 | Smith, Ke'niya | JR | Brooks College Prep | 7.57 | 2 |
6 | Parker, Carinne | SR | Morgan Park | 7.61 | 1 |
7 | Turner, Jariah | SO | East St. Louis | 7.64 | |
8 | Adams, Laya | SR | Westinghouse | 7.73 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roberts, Tesa | FR | Brooks College Prep | 8.04 | |
2 | Nijem, Sophia | SO | Taft | 8.49 | |
3 | Kaczynski, Emily | FR | Taft | 9.02 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cho, Sumin | SO | Fremd | 8.03 | |
2 | Riggens, Amber | SO | North Lawndale Prep | 8.27 | |
3 | Serna, Yuvia | SO | Glenbard West | 8.40 | |
4 | Aladesuru, Josephine | FR | Lane Tech | 8.44 | |
5 | Ahouansou, Erica | FR | Lane Tech | 8.45 | |
6 | Duda, Claudia | FR | Fremd | 8.50 | |
7 | Brimmage, Kyra | SO | Proviso West | 9.05 | |
8 | Satterfield, Sequoya | SO | Proviso West | 9.14 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brown, Courtney | FR | Morgan Park | 7.84 | 4 |
2 | Holland, Kaila | FR | Evanston Township | 7.99 | |
3 | Banks, Jalisa | SO | Kankakee | 8.11 | |
4 | Hutchinson, Breyona | FR | Westinghouse | 8.39 | |
5 | Karp, Chloe | FR | Glenbard West | 8.48 | |
6 | Aaron, Imesha | FR | Lindblom | 9.01 | |
7 | Green, Antoniette | FR | Lindblom | 9.42 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sherrod, Veronica | FR | East St. Louis | 7.59 | 10 |
2 | Mitchell, Faith | SO | East St. Louis | 7.60 | 8 |
3 | Hurdle, Nalon | SO | Morgan Park | 7.82 | 6 |
4 | Crowell, Jocelynn | SO | Kankakee | 7.92 | 2 |
5 | Gay, Moneesha | SO | Proviso East | 7.95 | 0.5 |
6 | Jue, Mina | SO | Evanston Township | 7.95 | 0.5 |
7 | Robinson, Samantha | FR | Westinghouse | 8.05 | |
8 | Taylor, Endiah | SO | Proviso East | 8.23 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson, Briarre | FR | Brooks College Prep | 32.03 | |
2 | Amato, Sophia | FR | Taft | 33.55 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | James, Deanna | SO | Lane Tech | 29.17 | 6 |
2 | Nijem, Sophia | SO | Taft | 30.36 | |
3 | Baker, Jewel | FR | Lindblom | 31.41 | |
4 | Riggens, Amber | SO | North Lawndale Prep | 31.49 | |
5 | Ferber, Kyra | FR | Fremd | 32.12 | |
6 | OQuinn, Chrishonda | FR | Proviso West | 32.15 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Redmond, Shaniya | FR | Morgan Park | 30.69 | |
2 | Karp, Chloe | FR | Glenbard West | 30.78 | |
3 | Guy, Jace | FR | Lindblom | 31.11 | |
4 | Moore, Sklya | FR | East St. Louis | 31.37 | |
5 | Edmonds, Racuya | FR | Westinghouse | 32.10 | |
6 | Brimmage, Kyra | SO | Proviso West | 33.16 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Samuta, Ashley | FR | Glenbard West | 28.70 | 8 |
2 | Partee, Mariah | FR | Westinghouse | 29.44 | 4 |
3 | Cho, Sumin | SO | Fremd | 29.48 | 2 |
4 | Jones, Alliyah | FR | Evanston Township | 31.38 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Patterson, Drew | FR | Evanston Township | 28.15 | 10 |
2 | Gay, Moneesha | SO | Proviso East | 29.73 | 1 |
3 | Thompson, Myra | SO | Lane Tech | 30.27 | |
4 | Smith, KeMia | FR | Kankakee | 30.49 | |
5 | Banks, Jalisa | SO | Kankakee | 31.05 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekwonwa, Bethany | SR | Fremd | 29.76 | |
2 | Urban, Sabrina | JR | Fremd | 30.40 | |
3 | Przywara, Angela | SR | Taft | 32.36 | |
4 | Sanchez, Lidia | JR | Taft | 33.96 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schrauth, Maddie | JR | Glenbard West | 28.31 | |
2 | McDavis, Ivy | JR | Morgan Park | 28.73 | |
3 | Cousins, Brieona | JR | Morgan Park | 29.11 | |
4 | Washington, Emani | JR | Proviso East | 30.67 | |
5 | Mazie, Diamond | SR | Proviso East | 30.86 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mayes, Jade' | SR | Westinghouse | 27.19 | 8 |
2 | King, Kiersten | JR | Immaculate Conception | 27.90 | |
3 | Hardman, Amira | JR | Lane Tech | 28.13 | |
4 | Feeley, MaryBeth | JR | Glenbard West | 28.28 | |
5 | Fisher-Porties, Zacaria | JR | Proviso West | 28.33 | |
6 | Cunningham, Shakari | SR | Kankakee | 30.51 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Felton, Jaida | JR | East St. Louis | 27.51 | 2 |
2 | Keyes, Treasure | SO | Lindblom | 27.99 | |
3 | Mcgee, Jakyra | SR | North Lawndale Prep | 28.25 | |
4 | Foster, Ari | JR | North Lawndale Prep | 29.37 | |
5 | Anderson, Zariah | JR | Kankakee | 29.43 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moore, Nicquayleeonntea | SR | East St. Louis | 27.07 | 10 |
2 | McNutt, Tamia | SO | Westinghouse | 27.23 | 6 |
3 | Foreman, Tauja | SR | Evanston Township | 27.48 | 4 |
4 | Glass, Hannah | JR | Lindblom | 27.57 | 1 |
5 | Smith, Ke'niya | JR | Brooks College Prep | 29.31 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chernich, Emily | FR | Fremd | 51.01 | |
2 | Stella, Sam | FR | Fremd | 52.02 | |
3 | Kostrzewa, Colette | SO | Taft | 52.58 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Partyka, Sydney | FR | Taft | 48.41 | |
2 | Jones, Alliyah | FR | Evanston Township | 49.60 | |
3 | Andrews, Jazmyn | SO | Glenbard West | 49.75 | |
4 | Redmond, Shaniya | FR | Morgan Park | 51.34 | |
5 | Satterfield, Sequoya | SO | Proviso West | 52.36 | |
6 | Bates, Cymphony | SO | Lindblom | 55.11 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hussaini, Huda | SO | Glenbard West | 45.75 | 2 |
2 | Thompson, Myra | SO | Lane Tech | 46.29 | 1 |
3 | James, Deanna | SO | Lane Tech | 46.85 | |
4 | Edwards, Sherline | FR | Proviso East | 46.96 | |
5 | Williams, Alexis | SO | Brooks College Prep | 47.29 | |
6 | Dockery, Ajanae | SO | Morgan Park | 48.88 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mitchell, Faith | SO | East St. Louis | 43.68 | 10 |
2 | Eddy, Asia | FR | Evanston Township | 44.11 | 8 |
3 | Smith, Alahzia | SO | East St. Louis | 45.33 | 6 |
4 | Hodge, Janniya | SO | Brooks College Prep | 45.44 | 4 |
5 | Anfield, Savannah | SR | Westinghouse | 48.32 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis, Sydney | SO | Lane Tech | 46.85 | |
2 | Bailey, Miayla | JR | North Lawndale Prep | 50.44 | |
3 | Vorne, Katarina | FR | Immaculate Conception | 51.12 | |
4 | Kim, Rebecca | SR | Fremd | 53.81 | |
5 | Wojciuk, Victoria | SR | Taft | 56.27 | |
6 | Mordhorst, Gwendolyn | JR | Taft | 58.51 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maxwell, Jazmine | JR | Morgan Park | 46.88 | |
2 | Mazie, Diamond | SR | Proviso East | 47.85 | |
3 | Henry, Iesha | SR | North Lawndale Prep | 50.14 | |
4 | Bienek, Laura | SR | Fremd | 51.36 | |
5 | Greer, Molly | JR | Immaculate Conception | 55.25 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Glass, Hannah | JR | Lindblom | 44.24 | 4 |
2 | Croom, Sabria | JR | Brooks College Prep | 44.37 | 2 |
3 | Collier, Aaliyah | FR | Glenbard West | 45.12 | |
4 | Schrauth, Maddie | JR | Glenbard West | 45.85 | |
5 | Busby, Dnaria | JR | Proviso West | 46.33 | |
6 | McDavis, Ivy | JR | Morgan Park | 47.53 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Turner, Jariah | SO | East St. Louis | 42.04 | 10 |
2 | Winters, TeArra | JR | Proviso West | 43.86 | 8 |
3 | Riley, Aliyah | SR | Westinghouse | 44.01 | 6 |
4 | Leverston, Jamika | SR | Westinghouse | 44.96 | 1 |
5 | Felton, Jaida | JR | East St. Louis | 46.53 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Seaver, Cassie | FR | Fremd | 1:13.83 | |
2 | Wang, Yu-han | SO | Fremd | 1:14.57 | |
3 | Gutierrez, Julie | FR | Taft | 1:15.06 | |
4 | Ho, Chau | SO | Taft | 1:17.63 | |
5 | Cleary, Alexus | SO | Kankakee | 1:26.17 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Whelton, Susan | SO | Glenbard West | 1:12.27 | |
2 | Mnyofu, Makaylah | FR | Lindblom | 1:14.19 | |
3 | Lenzini, Sydney | FR | Westinghouse | 1:16.17 | |
4 | Osinubi, Christina | SO | Lane Tech | 1:23.08 | |
5 | Rochelle, Christal | FR | Morgan Park | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Edwards, Sherline | FR | Proviso East | 1:06.32 | 2 |
2 | McKay, Raven | FR | Brooks College Prep | 1:06.64 | 1 |
3 | Hoskins, Tamia | FR | East St. Louis | 1:10.48 | |
4 | Simon, Erin | FR | Brooks College Prep | 1:11.51 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Horton, Gabrielle | FR | Evanston Township | 1:03.39 | 10 |
2 | Humphrey, Stacia | SO | Lindblom | 1:04.04 | 8 |
3 | Tingley, Cassis | SO | Evanston Township | 1:04.54 | 6 |
4 | Gay, Moneesha | SO | Proviso East | 1:05.95 | 4 |
5 | Roach, Ella | SO | Glenbard West | 1:06.68 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilson, Serenity | SR | Lindblom | 1:11.85 | |
2 | Iannuzzelli, Linda | JR | Fremd | 1:17.30 | |
3 | Mendez, Jasmine | JR | Taft | 1:21.03 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mazie, Diamond | SR | Proviso East | 1:08.40 | |
2 | Griffin, Najia | JR | Brooks College Prep | 1:10.18 | |
3 | Bell, Alexus | SR | North Lawndale Prep | 1:10.63 | |
4 | Plank, Kristyn | SR | Fremd | 1:10.99 | |
5 | Silva, Destiny | JR | Taft | 1:11.54 | |
6 | Thomas, Karli | FR | Brooks College Prep | 1:16.73 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shelton, Noni | JR | Evanston Township | 1:04.84 | |
2 | Forte, Camille | SO | Lane Tech | 1:06.89 | |
3 | Schmidt, Kailey | JR | Glenbard West | 1:07.41 | |
4 | Campbell, Tiatiana | SR | North Lawndale Prep | 1:07.93 | |
5 | Hammond, Ny'Garia | JR | Kankakee | 1:09.31 | |
6 | Thomas, Britany | JR | Kankakee | 1:14.41 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fisher, Cameryn | JR | Proviso West | 1:00.17 | 8 |
2 | Taylor, Hailey | SR | Evanston Township | 1:01.33 | 4 |
3 | Parker, Carinne | SR | Morgan Park | 1:05.90 | |
4 | Strong, Olivia | JR | Morgan Park | 1:07.60 | |
5 | Combs, Courteona | JR | East St. Louis | 1:08.69 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Turner, Jariah | SO | East St. Louis | 59.84 | 10 |
2 | Robinson, Talia | JR | Proviso West | 1:00.57 | 6 |
3 | Collier, Aaliyah | FR | Glenbard West | 1:01.77 | 2 |
4 | Dade, Shaheeda | JR | Lindblom | 1:01.98 | 1 |
5 | Leverston, Jamika | SR | Westinghouse | 1:05.50 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shannon, Kayla | SO | Morgan Park | 2:54.60 | |
2 | Nicklas, Zoe | FR | Taft | 3:05.76 | |
3 | Griffin, Starr | SO | Kankakee | 3:19.13 | |
4 | Johnson, Jasmine | FR | Kankakee | 3:35.55 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Iannuzzelli, Jordyn | SO | Fremd | 2:35.00 | 10 |
2 | Escobedo, Tracy | SO | Glenbard West | 2:37.64 | 8 |
3 | Roberts, Tesa | FR | Brooks College Prep | 2:39.77 | 6 |
4 | Kim, Regina | FR | Fremd | 2:41.05 | 4 |
5 | Williams, Alexis | SO | Brooks College Prep | 2:41.25 | 2 |
6 | Martinez, Daniela | FR | Lane Tech | 2:43.39 | 1 |
7 | Jackson, Bailey | FR | Glenbard West | 2:45.19 | |
8 | Mobley, Karlon'tajhi | FR | East St. Louis | 2:45.40 | |
9 | Mulkerrins, Aoife | SO | Taft | 2:45.82 | |
10 | Handy, LaMonya | FR | East St. Louis | 2:54.21 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hehn, Mary | SR | Taft | 2:59.88 | |
2 | Arenas, Bianca | FR | Immaculate Conception | 3:05.23 | |
3 | Selvie, Jadazha | JR | Kankakee | 3:11.94 | |
4 | Gendusa, Anna | JR | Immaculate Conception | 3:26.56 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Varela, Linda | SR | Fremd | 2:23.57 | 10 |
2 | Nabholz, Janie | SR | Glenbard West | 2:26.16 | 8 |
3 | Scholle, Maggie | SR | Lane Tech | 2:27.90 | 6 |
4 | Burke, Sophia | SR | Lane Tech | 2:33.86 | 4 |
5 | Kaiser, Nicole | SO | Glenbard West | 2:37.07 | 2 |
6 | Griggs, Shonjahnea | SO | East St. Louis | 2:39.61 | 1 |
7 | Maxwell, Jazmine | JR | Morgan Park | 2:43.97 | |
8 | Marshall, Jada | SR | East St. Louis | 2:45.02 | |
9 | Kedra, Sophia | JR | Fremd | 2:45.18 | |
10 | Serraro, Chastity | JR | Taft | 2:47.54 | |
11 | Hritz, Chole | SO | Lindblom | 2:52.18 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Finegan, Julia | FR | Fremd | 5:33.56 | 10 |
2 | Partyka, Sydney | FR | Taft | 5:36.42 | 8 |
3 | Ban, Marisa | FR | Fremd | 5:38.45 | 6 |
4 | Norman, Eavan | FR | Evanston Township | 5:38.60 | 4 |
5 | Oh, Grace | SO | Glenbard West | 5:51.77 | 2 |
6 | Guidone, Marisa | SO | Taft | 5:52.35 | 1 |
7 | Hall, Emma | FR | Glenbard West | 6:01.27 | |
8 | Calkins, Audrey | SO | Lane Tech | 6:17.65 | |
9 | Gall, Madeline | FR | Kankakee | 6:19.89 | |
10 | Rodriguez, Damaris | FR | Proviso East | 6:27.66 | |
11 | Mendro, Samantha | FR | Lane Tech | 6:44.87 | |
12 | Tyler, Jameia | SO | Lindblom | 7:19.48 | |
13 | Sanchez, Andrea | FR | Lindblom | 7:50.39 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michelin, Enyaeva | JR | Evanston Township | 5:11.84 | 10 |
2 | Hohe, Katie | SO | Glenbard West | 5:32.05 | 8 |
3 | Porkharkar, Nupur | JR | Fremd | 5:36.94 | 6 |
4 | Young, Caroline | JR | Taft | 5:39.70 | 4 |
5 | Oehler-O'Sullivan, Claire | JR | Fremd | 5:40.00 | 2 |
6 | Tammaru, Marika | JR | Glenbard West | 5:46.71 | 1 |
7 | Suarez, Stephanie | SO | Lane Tech | 5:56.08 | |
8 | Keating, Amelia | JR | Lane Tech | 6:20.32 | |
9 | Escot, Loren | JR | Lindblom | 6:23.31 | |
10 | Cepeda, Lesley | JR | Proviso East | 6:31.76 | |
11 | Flores, Fatima | JR | Taft | 7:01.48 | |
12 | Brady, Jazmyne | SR | East St. Louis | 7:33.63 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Markham, Rebecca | FR | Fremd | 12:04.77 | 10 |
2 | Hoffman, Abigail | SO | Glenbard West | 12:08.28 | 8 |
3 | Connolly, Chloe | SO | Glenbard West | 12:24.63 | 6 |
4 | LaDuke, Julia | FR | Fremd | 12:53.52 | 4 |
5 | Beaudet, Katie | SO | Lane Tech | 14:27.57 | 2 |
6 | Turunen, Marion | FR | Taft | 14:30.89 | 1 |
7 | Tierney, Shannon | FR | Taft | 14:34.93 | |
8 | Padilla, Lesley | FR | Lindblom | 16:19.02 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hart, Katelynne | FR | Glenbard West | 10:15.95 | 10 |
2 | Hohe, Katie | SO | Glenbard West | 11:48.71 | 8 |
3 | Young, Caroline | JR | Taft | 12:00.70 | 6 |
4 | Jordan, Fiona | JR | Fremd | 12:18.20 | 4 |
5 | Dorantes, Karen | SR | Lane Tech | 13:12.79 | 2 |
6 | Cinquini, Mia | SO | Taft | 13:18.77 | 1 |
7 | Vandermeulen, Hanna | SO | Lane Tech | 13:45.22 | |
8 | Hudson, Sara | JR | Fremd | 14:11.10 | |
9 | Unzueta, Julissa | JR | Immaculate Conception | 15:17.67 | |
10 | Brady, Jazmyne | SR | East St. Louis | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Svec, Abby | FR | Fremd | 10.70 | 2 |
2 | Polo, Sophia | SO | Taft | 11.22 | |
3 | Simon, Erin | FR | Brooks College Prep | 11.58 | |
4 | Thomas, Karli | FR | Brooks College Prep | 12.37 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Musinovic, Iman | SO | Evanston Township | 9.33 | 10 |
2 | Sherrod, Veronica | FR | East St. Louis | 9.53 | 8 |
3 | Townes, Ladonna | FR | Kankakee | 10.55 | 6 |
4 | Stapleton, Sarah | SO | Fremd | 10.59 | 4 |
5 | Peters, Megan | SO | Taft | 10.90 | 1 |
6 | Manzano, Chelsea | SO | Glenbard West | 11.17 | |
7 | Mobley, Karlon'tajhi | FR | East St. Louis | 11.23 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexis, Smith | JR | Proviso West | 12.15 | |
2 | Urban, Sabrina | JR | Fremd | 12.15 | |
3 | McEastland, Lyrick | JR | Kankakee | 12.43 | |
4 | Guidone, Liana | SR | Taft | 12.48 | |
5 | Nicklas, Seneca | JR | Taft | 13.00 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hanson, Emma | JR | Glenbard West | 9.62 | |
2 | Bailey, Miayla | JR | North Lawndale Prep | 10.38 | |
3 | Slavin, Olivia | FR | Immaculate Conception | 10.43 | |
4 | Thompson, Janiya | JR | Kankakee | 10.72 | |
5 | Aikawa, Emi | JR | Fremd | 10.99 | |
6 | Washington, Emani | JR | Proviso East | 11.14 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carothers, Imani | JR | Brooks College Prep | 8.34 | 10 |
2 | Stanley, Rokelle | JR | East St. Louis | 8.56 | 8 |
3 | Mayes, Jade' | SR | Westinghouse | 8.76 | 6 |
4 | Foreman, Tauja | SR | Evanston Township | 8.94 | 4 |
5 | Strong, Olivia | JR | Morgan Park | 9.12 | 2 |
6 | Dorsey, Ahmia | SO | East St. Louis | 9.61 | 1 |
7 | Campbell, Tiatiana | SR | North Lawndale Prep | 10.88 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | East St. Louis | A |
Jazzmine Poole,
Evangeline Harris, Kaila Poole, Darlene Fenderson |
1:01.15 | 10 |
2 | Glenbard West | A |
Anna Gambol,
Melina Thurmond, Yuvia Serna, Dejah Hopkins |
1:02.40 | 8 |
3 | Taft | A |
Samiyah Person,
Rea Doce, Almedina Habul, Elizabeth Delgado |
1:03.26 | 6 |
4 | Kankakee | A |
Erica Davis,
Jaira Lee, Kiarra Lunn, Deairee Grant |
1:06.05 | 4 |
5 | Brooks College Prep | A |
Aja Rayfield,
Leah Alreed, Karizma Rainey, Briarre Johnson |
1:07.96 | 2 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lindblom | A |
Shadiya Ewing,
Aaniyah Childs, Alexis Barker, Mia Grover |
1:56.62 | 6 |
2 | Fremd | A |
Sumin Cho,
Sophia Youman, Kyra Ferber, Emma Schultz |
2:01.03 | 4 |
3 | Taft | A |
Sophia Amato,
Sarah Culen, Sophia Polo, Colette Kostrzewa |
2:09.14 | |
4 | Proviso East | A |
Arell Lloyd,
Sade Cole, Kayla Boyce, Endiah Taylor |
2:09.54 | |
5 | Brooks College Prep | A |
Briarre Johnson,
Amala Okoye, Danielle Jones, Amaris Edwards |
2:13.55 | |
6 | Lane Tech | A |
Aviance Rawls,
Maya Little, Asia Felton, Erica Ahouansou |
- |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | East St. Louis | A |
Veronica Sherrod,
Faith Mitchell, Alashya Hudson, Alahzia Smith |
1:50.78 | 10 |
2 | Evanston Township | A |
Sasha Gordon,
Sabine Gratch, Mina Jue, Iman Musinovic |
1:51.44 | 8 |
3 | Glenbard West | A |
Huda Hussaini,
Ashley Samuta, Marisa Voigt, Chloe Karp |
2:01.62 | 2 |
4 | Kankakee | A |
Jalisa Banks,
KeMia Smith, Jocelynn Crowell, Ladonna Townes |
2:01.72 | 1 |
5 | Westinghouse | A |
Jamika Brown,
Temica Dye, Samantha Robinson, Mariah Partee |
2:04.35 | |
6 | Morgan Park | A |
Courtney Brown,
Nalon Hurdle, Amanee Green, Ajanae Dockery |
- |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fremd | A |
Hanna Murakami,
Anayia Veremis, Bethany Ekwonwa, Cara Ogilvy |
1:50.83 | 6 |
2 | Lane Tech | A |
Sarah Olojo,
Sydney Davis, Sheridan Waldack, Valori Laudarji |
1:57.45 | |
3 | Immaculate Conception | A |
Jaida Smith,
Olivia Slavin, Nailah Landon, Kiersten King |
2:01.80 | |
4 | Taft | A |
Melissa Cano,
Joan Butzen, Elizabeth Delgado, Angela Przywara |
2:06.11 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Proviso West | A |
Tanayea Kimbrough,
Tarshana Kimbrough, Zaccaria Fisher, TeArra Winters |
1:45.96 | 10 |
2 | East St. Louis | A |
Nicquayleeon Moore,
Jaida Felton, Courteona Combs, Onyae Ingram |
1:48.09 | 8 |
3 | Glenbard West | A |
MaryBeth Feeley,
Micah Love, Sophie Cvengros, Chloe Arduino |
1:52.03 | 4 |
4 | Kankakee | A |
Zariah Anderson,
Brianna Hardy, Tamia Wilburn, Courtney Prince |
1:53.26 | 2 |
5 | North Lawndale Prep | A |
Miayla Bailey,
Ari Foster, Iesha Henry, Jakyra Mcgee |
1:57.09 | 1 |
6 | Westinghouse | A |
Tamia McNutt,
Aliyah Riley, Laya Adams, Jade' Mayes |
- |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fremd | A |
Hanna Murakami,
Anayia Veremis, Linda Varela, Cara Ogilvy |
4:14.53 | 6 |
2 | Kankakee | A |
Brianna Hardy,
Courtney Prince, Tamia Wilburn, Ny'Garia Hammond |
4:44.05 | |
3 | Taft | A |
Melissa Cano,
Joan Butzen, Kagna Hou, Seneca Nicklas |
4:59.78 | |
4 | Immaculate Conception | A |
Jaida Smith,
Bianca Arenas, Lauren Jaeger, Anna Natividad |
5:09.98 | |
5 | Lindblom | A |
Tya Morgan,
Shaheeda Dade, Ariana Kimber, Stacia Humphrey |
- |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | East St. Louis | A |
Shonjahnea Griggs,
Jada Marshall, Jaida Felton, Jariah Turner |
4:01.43 | 10 |
2 | Proviso West | A |
Talia Robinson,
Tarshana Kimbrough, TeArra Winters, Cameryn Fisher |
4:08.43 | 8 |
3 | Glenbard West | A |
Janie Nabholz,
Sophie Cvengros, Chloe Arduino, Katelynne Hart |
4:14.75 | 4 |
4 | Westinghouse | A |
Jamika Leverston,
Jade' Mayes, Savannah Anfield, Aliyah Riley |
4:17.90 | 2 |
5 | Brooks College Prep | A |
Janniya Hodge,
Tesa Roberts, Jada McCurdy, Sabria Croom |
4:20.55 | 1 |
6 | Lane Tech | A |
Maddie King,
Valori Laudarji, Sophia Burke, Maggie Scholle |
4:44.41 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Glenbard West | A |
Abigail Hoffman,
Huda Hussaini, Marisa Voigt, Ella Roach |
4:31.80 | 6 |
2 | Morgan Park | A |
Courtney Brown,
Ajanae Dockery, Amanee Green, Achanta Ellison |
4:43.73 | 1 |
3 | Proviso East | A |
Sade Cole,
Arell Lloyd, Sherline Edwards, Moneesha Gay |
4:51.88 | |
4 | Westinghouse | A |
Jamika Brown,
Temica Dye, Sydney Lenzini, Racuya Edmonds |
5:03.55 | |
5 | Kankakee | A |
Jocelynn Crowell,
Jessica Gathing, KeMia Smith, Ladonna Townes |
5:08.30 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evanston Township | A |
Iman Musinovic,
Cassis Tingley, Sabine Gratch, Mina Jue |
4:18.93 | 10 |
2 | East St. Louis | A |
Alahzia Smith,
Veronica Sherrod, Faith Mitchell, Alashya Hudson |
4:30.33 | 8 |
3 | Fremd | A |
Emma Schultz,
Rebecca Markham, Giuliana Lawrence, Sophia Youman |
4:37.50 | 4 |
4 | Taft | A |
Hope Marr,
Megan Peters, Aoife Mulkerrins, Sarah Culen |
4:41.36 | 2 |
5 | Brooks College Prep | A |
Erin Simon,
Alexis Williams, Najia Griffin, Raven McKay |
4:59.22 | |
6 | Lane Tech | A |
Nina Royston,
Daniela Martinez, Stephanie Suarez, Tori Schaddel |
5:13.45 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fremd | A |
Jordyn Iannuzzelli,
Marisa Ban, Julia Finegan, Giuliana Lawrence |
10:21.98 | 10 |
2 | Glenbard West | A |
Ella Roach,
Grace Oh, Bailey Jackson, Emma Hall |
10:37.74 | 8 |
3 | Taft | A |
Marie Keating,
Aoife Mulkerrins, Emma Murphy, Hope Marr |
11:12.95 | 6 |
4 | East St. Louis | A |
Karlon'tajhi Mobley,
LaMonya Handy, Alashya Hudson, Zhariya Rhodes |
11:49.02 | 4 |
5 | Lane Tech | A |
Alana Corpuz,
Hope Werstler, Audrey Calkins, Isabella Travern |
12:18.10 | 2 |
6 | Kankakee | A |
Madeline Gall,
Jessica Gathing, Kayla-Jonae Williams, Myona Bell |
14:38.16 | 1 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Glenbard West | A |
Marika Tammaru,
Olivia Rosley, Janie Nabholz, Nicole Kaiser |
10:08.06 | 10 |
2 | Fremd | A |
Nupur Porkharkar,
Emily Walters, Claire Oehler-O'Sulliv, Emily Kaphengst |
10:33.96 | 8 |
3 | Lane Tech | A |
Sheridan Waldack,
Amelia Keating, Julianne Lingao, Maddie King |
10:49.12 | 6 |
4 | East St. Louis | A |
Shonjahnea Griggs,
Jada Marshall, Tanesha Estes, Jazmyne Brady |
10:51.71 | 4 |
5 | Taft | A |
Seneca Nicklas,
Mary Hehn, Chastity Serraro, Liana Guidone |
11:41.33 | 2 |
6 | Lindblom | A |
Chole Hritz,
Jameia Tyler, Pirecua Duarte, Loren Escot |
12:30.04 | 1 |
7 | Kankakee | A |
Jadazha Selvie,
Britany Thomas, Dayana Koityub, Alajah Brown |
13:48.02 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Turnipseed, Kahlyah | SO | Morgan Park | 4' 9.0" | 9 |
2 | Patterson, Drew | FR | Evanston Township | 4' 9.0" | 9 |
3 | Chernich, Emily | FR | Fremd | 4' 7.0" | 5 |
4 | Dockery, Ajanae | SO | Morgan Park | 4' 7.0" | 5 |
5 | Whelton, Susan | SO | Glenbard West | 4' 7.0" | 2 |
6 | Nijem, Sophia | SO | Taft | 4' 5.0" | 0.5 |
7 | Glanton, Mya | SO | East St. Louis | 4' 5.0" | 0.5 |
8 | Hoskins, Tamia | FR | East St. Louis | 4' 5.0" | |
9 | Boyce, Kayla | SO | Proviso East | 4' 3.0" | |
10 | Svec, Abby | FR | Fremd | 4' 1.0" | |
11 | Aladesuru, Josephine | FR | Lane Tech | 4' 1.0" | |
12 | Tagoe, Janice | FR | Taft | - | |
13 | Bell, Myona | FR | Kankakee | - | |
14 | Franklin, Kylah | FR | Kankakee | - | |
15 | Lee, Maia | FR | Brooks College Prep | - | |
16 | OQuinn, Chrishonda | FR | Proviso West | - | |
17 | Aladesuru, Hilary | FR | Lane Tech | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stanley, Rokelle | JR | East St. Louis | 5' 3.0" | 10 |
2 | George, Zaria | SO | Proviso West | 5' 1.0" | 8 |
3 | Bryk, Kailyn | SR | Fremd | 4' 11.0" | 6 |
4 | Collier, Aaliyah | FR | Glenbard West | 4' 11.0" | 4 |
5 | Coley, Mya | SR | Brooks College Prep | 4' 11.0" | 2 |
6 | Mcgee, Jakyra | SR | North Lawndale Prep | 4' 5.0" | 0.5 |
7 | Griggs, Shonjahnea | SO | East St. Louis | 4' 5.0" | 0.5 |
8 | Kennedy, Jazlynn | FR | Kankakee | 4' 3.0" | |
9 | Farmer, Alex | JR | Glenbard West | 4' 3.0" | |
10 | Palomino, Katia | SO | Taft | - | |
11 | Nikolic, Tijana | SO | Taft | - | |
12 | Cunningham, Shakari | SR | Kankakee | - | |
13 | Greer, Molly | JR | Immaculate Conception | - | |
14 | Alexis, Smith | JR | Proviso West | - | |
15 | Aikawa, Emi | JR | Fremd | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carothers, Imani | JR | Brooks College Prep | 18' 10.0" | 10 |
2 | Moore, Nicquayleeonntea | SR | East St. Louis | 16' 9.0" | 8 |
3 | Bryk, Kailyn | SR | Fremd | 15' 11.0" | 6 |
4 | Dorsey, Ahmia | SO | East St. Louis | 15' 9.25" | 4 |
5 | Hardy, Brianna | FR | Kankakee | 15' 7.75" | 2 |
6 | Cvengros, Sophie | SR | Glenbard West | 15' 2.0" | 0.5 |
7 | Olojo, Sarah | JR | Lane Tech | 15' 2.0" | 0.5 |
8 | Ramsey, Lenaann | SR | Brooks College Prep | 15' 1.0" | |
9 | Collier, Aaliyah | FR | Glenbard West | 14' 8.25" | |
10 | Foster, Ari | JR | North Lawndale Prep | 14' 7.0" | |
11 | Jackson, Marcedes | JR | Proviso West | 14' 2.75" | |
12 | Przywara, Angela | SR | Taft | 14' 0.5" | |
13 | Kimbrough, Tarshana | SO | Proviso West | 13' 8.0" | |
14 | Natividad, Anna | SR | Immaculate Conception | 13' 5.0" | |
15 | Cunningham, Shakari | SR | Kankakee | 13' 1.5" | |
16 | Landon, Nailah | SO | Immaculate Conception | 13' 0.0" | |
17 | Silva, Destiny | JR | Taft | - | |
18 | Taylor, Hailey | SR | Evanston Township | - | |
19 | Henry, Iesha | SR | North Lawndale Prep | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hudson, Alashya | SO | East St. Louis | 16' 6.0" | 10 |
2 | Gordon, Sasha | SO | Evanston Township | 15' 6.0" | 8 |
3 | Hurdle, Nalon | SO | Morgan Park | 15' 4.0" | 6 |
4 | Samuta, Ashley | FR | Glenbard West | 14' 7.5" | 4 |
5 | Little, Maya | FR | Lane Tech | 14' 1.0" | 2 |
6 | Smith, KeMia | FR | Kankakee | 13' 9.0" | 1 |
7 | Peters, Megan | SO | Taft | 13' 8.0" | |
8 | Ahouansou, Erica | FR | Lane Tech | 13' 3.0" | |
9 | Mischenko, Bella | SO | Fremd | 12' 8.5" | |
10 | Griffin, Starr | SO | Kankakee | 12' 4.0" | |
11 | Jaeger, Lauren | SO | Immaculate Conception | 12' 1.0" | |
12 | Halfman, Olivia | SO | Fremd | 11' 8.0" | |
13 | Arenas, Bianca | FR | Immaculate Conception | 11' 5.0" | |
14 | Kayat, Keara | FR | Taft | 11' 5.0" | |
15 | Hussaini, Huda | SO | Glenbard West | 11' 3.0" | |
16 | Brimmage, Kyra | SO | Proviso West | 11' 3.0" | |
17 | Ackins, Diamond | FR | East St. Louis | 9' 4.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hudson, Alashya | SO | East St. Louis | 31' 0.0" | 10 |
2 | Turnipseed, Kahlyah | SO | Morgan Park | 30' 2.0" | 8 |
3 | Samuta, Ashley | FR | Glenbard West | 28' 11.0" | 6 |
4 | Voigt, Marisa | FR | Glenbard West | 28' 0.0" | 4 |
5 | Glanton, Mya | SO | East St. Louis | 27' 8.5" | 2 |
6 | Smith, KeMia | FR | Kankakee | 26' 11.0" | 1 |
7 | Romic, Ana | SO | Taft | 26' 2.0" | |
8 | Svec, Abby | FR | Fremd | 25' 7.0" | |
9 | OQuinn, Chrishonda | FR | Proviso West | 25' 2.0" | |
10 | Kraske, Kayla | FR | Fremd | 24' 1.0" | |
11 | Osinubi, Christina | SO | Lane Tech | - | |
12 | Aladesuru, Josephine | FR | Lane Tech | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hardman, Amira | JR | Lane Tech | 36' 10.5" | 10 |
2 | Olojo, Sarah | JR | Lane Tech | 36' 10.0" | 8 |
3 | Shelton, Noni | JR | Evanston Township | 34' 9.75" | 6 |
4 | Smith, Jaida | SO | Immaculate Conception | 34' 3.0" | 4 |
5 | Dorsey, Ahmia | SO | East St. Louis | 33' 8.0" | 2 |
6 | Ramsey, Lenaann | SR | Brooks College Prep | 33' 7.5" | 1 |
7 | Campbell, Tiatiana | SR | North Lawndale Prep | 33' 4.0" | |
8 | Bryk, Kailyn | SR | Fremd | 32' 10.5" | |
9 | Moore, Brianna | JR | East St. Louis | 32' 8.75" | |
10 | Schrauth, Maddie | JR | Glenbard West | 31' 10.0" | |
11 | Adams, Laya | SR | Westinghouse | 30' 8.25" | |
12 | Thomas, Britany | JR | Kankakee | 29' 10.0" | |
13 | Alexis, Smith | JR | Proviso West | 29' 2.5" | |
14 | Love, Micah | JR | Glenbard West | 28' 7.25" | |
15 | Aikawa, Emi | JR | Fremd | 27' 11.0" | |
16 | Davis, Erica | SR | Kankakee | 27' 7.0" | |
17 | Przywara, Angela | SR | Taft | 26' 11.5" | |
18 | Jaeger, Gianna | JR | Immaculate Conception | 24' 7.0" | |
19 | Hou, Kagna | JR | Taft | - | |
20 | Bell, Alexus | SR | North Lawndale Prep | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harris, Evangeline | JR | East St. Louis | 43' 3.0" | 10 |
2 | Poole, Jazzmine | SR | East St. Louis | 37' 2.5" | 8 |
3 | Thurmond, Melina | SR | Glenbard West | 35' 1.5" | 6 |
4 | Gambol, Anna | SR | Glenbard West | 32' 4.0" | 4 |
5 | Moore, Jayla | JR | Lindblom | 31' 0.5" | 2 |
6 | Lunn, Kiarra | JR | Kankakee | 29' 7.0" | 1 |
7 | Sextion, Monique | JR | Kankakee | 28' 1.5" | |
8 | Delgado, Elizabeth | JR | Taft | 27' 7.5" | |
9 | Person, Samiyah | SO | Taft | 27' 6.0" | |
10 | Vazquez, Venus | JR | Lane Tech | 27' 4.0" | |
11 | Romer, Aaliayah | SR | Lindblom | 26' 9.5" | |
12 | Aguilar, Maria | SR | Lane Tech | 25' 5.5" | |
13 | Clayton, Jasmine | SR | Proviso East | 25' 1.0" | |
14 | Bozek, Marta | SR | Fremd | 24' 1.0" | |
15 | Desrosiers, Sonia | JR | Fremd | 22' 1.0" | |
16 | Herrera, Juanita | SO | Immaculate Conception | 21' 7.0" | |
17 | Lee, Deirdre | SR | Immaculate Conception | 21' 2.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Poole, Kaila | SO | East St. Louis | 30' 3.0" | 10 |
2 | Hopkins, Dejah | SO | Glenbard West | 28' 5.5" | 8 |
3 | Holden, Carly | FR | Immaculate Conception | 27' 2.0" | 6 |
4 | Hill, Nazhai | FR | Kankakee | 27' 1.0" | 4 |
5 | Zanoni, Gabi | FR | Immaculate Conception | 26' 8.0" | 2 |
6 | Gathing, Jessica | FR | Kankakee | 26' 6.5" | 1 |
7 | Fenderson, Darlene | FR | East St. Louis | 26' 0.0" | |
8 | Perez, Natalia | SO | Lane Tech | 24' 10.5" | |
9 | Serna, Yuvia | SO | Glenbard West | 24' 3.0" | |
10 | Habul, Almedina | SO | Taft | 23' 10.5" | |
11 | Brooks, Jakia | SO | Lane Tech | 23' 1.5" | |
12 | Lenox, Diamond | FR | Fremd | 22' 8.0" | |
13 | Doce, Rea | SO | Taft | 20' 0.0" | |
14 | Hanson, Allie | FR | Proviso West | 19' 7.0" | |
15 | Rainey , Karizma | FR | Brooks College Prep | 19' 2.0" |