Western Indiana Classic I

Men's 55m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Roach, Ethan SR West Vigo 6.54
2 Carter, Jaban SR Indiana Storm Track Club 6.66
3 Hardin, James SR Potter's Bridge Athletic Club 6.73
4 Pantiere, Isiah JR Springs Valley 6.75
5 Bullock, Sammy SR NOVA TC 6.80
6 Smith, Chris SR Indiana Storm Track Club 6.84
7 Molton, Kamryn SR NOVA TC 6.84
8 Monghan, Isaiah SR Cin. Taft 6.90
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Bullock, Sammy SR NOVA TC 6.81
2 Wright, Milton JR Christian Academy-Louisville 6.88
3 Boehm, Cooper SO Westfield 7.00
4 Purkhiser, Wyatt SR Springs Valley 7.14
5 Walker, Dalan SR Indiana Storm Track Club 8.01
6 Brower , Dalton SO Unattached 9.42
7 Newsom, Ryan SR Indiana State Athletic Club 10.02
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Hardin, James SR Potter's Bridge Athletic Club 6.81
2 Richardson, Darquan SR New Albany Track Club 7.04
3 Hiatt, Ryan SR Edgewood 7.40
4 Cotner, Ryan FR Terre Haute South Vigo 8.23
5 Miller, Owen SR Indiana State Athletic Club 10.96
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Benford, Ahmad SR Indiana State Athletic Club 6.95
2 Kocher, Rhett SR Newton 7.04
3 Herrod, Marcellus SO Unattached 7.29
4 Flora, Cole SR Unattached 7.59
5 Siples, Drew SR North Clay Middle School 8.94
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Roach, Ethan SR West Vigo 6.56
2 Thurmond, Devin SR Clay City 7.04
3 White, Brandon SR Rebel track club 7.06
4 Scally, Dylon SR Indiana Storm Track Club 7.25
5 Pantiere, Lajah FR Springs Valley 7.30
6 Shelton, Grant SR Indiana Storm Track Club 8.24
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Duffy, Donnovan SR Indiana Storm Track Club 6.93
2 Wyrick, Jonnathan SR Indiana State Athletic Club 7.11
3 Roberts, Zach JR Zionsville 7.19
4 Booth, Nick JR Palestine 7.29
5 Knopp, Jacob JR Terre Haute South Vigo 7.49
6 Roach, Eli SR West Vigo 7.54
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Molton, Kamryn SR NOVA TC 6.78
2 Smith, Chris SR Indiana Storm Track Club 6.84
3 Hamilton, Zach JR Unattached 6.94
4 Cunningham, Genesis SR Indiana Storm Track Club 7.19
5 Montgomery, Preston SR Indiana State Athletic Club 8.02
6 Thome, Landon SR Indiana State Athletic Club 8.45
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Gladden, Andrew SR Indiana Storm Track Club 7.13
2 Tuberosa, Trenton FR Indiana State Athletic Club 7.16
3 Canfield, Connor SO Zionsville 7.18
4 Lux, Joseph SR Indiana Storm Track Club 7.20
5 Graf, Elias SR Indiana State Athletic Club 7.88
6 Swain, Jalen FR Terre Haute South Vigo 7.91
Prelims Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Blades, Georden SR Indiana Storm Track Club 6.87
2 Williams, Evan SR New Albany Track Club 6.98
3 Gadau, Garon SR Springs Valley 7.19
4 Hull, Tyler SR Indiana Storm Track Club 7.34
5 Duffy, Desmond SR Indiana Storm Track Club 7.51
6 Roseberry, Seth SR Rebel track club 7.89
7 Graf, Shaw SR Indiana State Athletic Club 10.70
Prelims Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Carter, Jaban SR Indiana Storm Track Club 6.67
2 Monghan, Isaiah SR Cin. Taft 6.85
3 Johnson, Nick SR Rebel track club 6.92
4 Salako, Djibrille SO Terre Haute South Vigo 6.95
5 Canfield, Carson SR Zionsville 7.11
6 Duncan, Trenton SR Newton 7.30
7 Bridges, Adam SO Newton 7.44
8 Eniitan, Amos SR Indiana Storm Track Club 7.54
Prelims Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Pantiere, Isiah JR Springs Valley 6.76
2 Woerner, Zack SO Zionsville 6.98
3 Smith, Macalister SR Potter's Bridge Athletic Club 7.18
4 Landours, Jacob SR NOVA TC 7.28
5 Ford, Jarrett SR Indiana Storm Track Club 7.47
6 Courtney, Hunter FR Springs Valley 7.82
7 Newsom, Brady SR Indiana State Athletic Club 8.10

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Roach, Ethan SR West Vigo 23.41
2 Thurmond, Devin SR Clay City 24.72
3 Hardin, James SR Potter's Bridge Athletic Club 24.80
4 Blades, Georden SR Indiana Storm Track Club 25.18
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pantiere, Isiah JR Springs Valley 24.31
2 Woerner, Zack SO Zionsville 24.99
3 Smith, Chris SR Indiana Storm Track Club 25.49
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Benford, Ahmad SR Indiana State Athletic Club 24.09
2 Greeson, Cam SO Zionsville 24.86
3 Lux, Joseph SR Indiana Storm Track Club 25.08
4 White, Brandon SR Rebel track club 25.10
5 Wyrick, Jonnathan SR Indiana State Athletic Club 26.01
6 Booth, Nick JR Palestine 27.11
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Duffy, Donnovan SR Indiana Storm Track Club 24.25
2 Salako, Djibrille SO Terre Haute South Vigo 24.46
3 Tuberosa, Trenton FR Indiana State Athletic Club 25.54
4 Herrod, Marcellus SO Unattached 25.57
5 Canfield, Connor SO Zionsville 25.75
6 Cunningham, Genesis SR Indiana Storm Track Club 26.81
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Nick SR Rebel track club 25.26
2 Roberts, Zach JR Zionsville 25.70
3 Eniitan, Amos SR Indiana Storm Track Club 27.55
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Macalister SR Potter's Bridge Athletic Club 25.60
2 Dombroski, Nick JR Potter's Bridge Athletic Club 26.09
3 Scally, Dylon SR Indiana Storm Track Club 26.45
4 Flora, Cole SR Unattached 26.93
5 Landours, Jacob SR NOVA TC 27.12
6 Shelton, Grant SR Indiana Storm Track Club 29.30
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Duffy, Desmond SR Indiana Storm Track Club 26.04
2 Brown, Parker FR Terre Haute South Vigo 26.26
3 Graf, Elias SR Indiana State Athletic Club 27.71
4 Roseberry, Seth SR Rebel track club 28.03
5 Thome, Landon SR Indiana State Athletic Club 30.22
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Walker, Dalan SR Indiana Storm Track Club 27.94
2 Swain, Jalen FR Terre Haute South Vigo 27.96
3 Cotner, Ryan FR Terre Haute South Vigo 29.39
4 Montgomery, Preston SR Indiana State Athletic Club 29.89
5 Newsom, Brady SR Indiana State Athletic Club 30.05
6 Colyer, Phoenix SR Indiana State Athletic Club 30.34
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ford, Jarrett SR Indiana Storm Track Club 25.80
2 Hiatt, Ryan SR Edgewood 26.47
3 Gladden, Andrew SR Indiana Storm Track Club 26.56
4 Siples, Drew SR North Clay Middle School 32.65
5 Newsom, Ryan SR Indiana State Athletic Club 39.54

Men's 300m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bullock, Sammy SR NOVA TC 37.56
2 Butts, Keaton SR Indiana State Athletic Club 39.87
3 Brown, Joseph JR West Vigo 42.29
4 Molton, Kamryn SR NOVA TC 46.61
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Canfield, Carson SR Zionsville 38.23
2 Williams, Evan SR New Albany Track Club 38.60
3 Greeson, Cam SO Zionsville 38.71
4 Duffy, Donnovan SR Indiana Storm Track Club 39.13
5 Currey, Blake SR Indiana State Athletic Club 41.30
6 Weeks, Chandler SR Princeton Community 42.73
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hamilton, Zach JR Unattached 39.05
2 Gadau, Garon SR Springs Valley 39.18
3 Lux, Joseph SR Indiana Storm Track Club 39.94
4 West, Noah SR Princeton Community 41.36
5 Cunningham, Genesis SR Indiana Storm Track Club 41.68
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gatewood, Bryce SR Potter's Bridge Athletic Club 38.57
2 Smith, Chris SR Indiana Storm Track Club 38.85
3 Richardson, Darquan SR New Albany Track Club 40.58
4 Stroud, DeAndre JR New Albany Track Club 41.01
5 Dombroski, Nick JR Potter's Bridge Athletic Club 41.10
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hardin, James SR Potter's Bridge Athletic Club 37.82
2 Blades, Georden SR Indiana Storm Track Club 40.51
3 Jackson, Savion JR New Albany Track Club 40.79
4 Duffy, Desmond SR Indiana Storm Track Club 42.89
5 Tandoc, Zach SR NOVA TC 43.75
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hull, Tyler SR Indiana Storm Track Club 42.20
2 Bellamy, Randall SR New Albany Track Club 43.44
3 Walker, Dalan SR Indiana Storm Track Club 46.95
4 Shinneman, Luke SR Potter's Bridge Athletic Club 47.83
5 Cole, Alex SR Potter's Bridge Athletic Club 50.16
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Courtney, Hunter FR Springs Valley 43.73
2 Wilson , Ty'Keil JR Cin. Taft 44.22
3 Montgomery, Preston SR Indiana State Athletic Club 49.64
4 Propst, Asher SR Potter's Bridge Athletic Club 51.20
5 Shields, Kamden SR Indiana State Athletic Club 58.17

Men's 600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Romanyk, Joe JR Zionsville 1:24.98
2 Kline, Carson SR Terre Haute South Vigo 1:28.83
3 Williams, Jacob SR Unattached 1:29.21
4 Anderson, Andrew SR Potter's Bridge Athletic Club 1:30.01
5 Kishpaugh, Negesse JR Unattached 1:30.73
6 Homberg, Justin SO Westfield 1:33.37
7 Commeville, Jack SR Potter's Bridge Athletic Club 1:34.50
8 Arnold, Trent JR Zionsville 1:35.56
9 Gatewood, Bryce SR Potter's Bridge Athletic Club 1:36.60
10 Havill, Kyler SR Princeton Community 1:38.71
11 Sullivan, Connor SR Potter's Bridge Athletic Club 1:40.43
12 Stone, Clayton FR Clay City 1:47.26
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Maschino, Spencer SR Terre Haute North 1:33.94
2 Moore, Cody SR Franklin County 1:36.38
3 Gadberry, Ian SR Unattached 1:38.33
4 Bullock, Matty SR NOVA TC 1:40.91
5 Hickner, Jack SR Potter's Bridge Athletic Club 1:41.60
6 Klusman, Cole SO Franklin County 1:41.80
7 Turner, Mason SR Terre Haute North 1:43.99
8 Rayls, Carter SO Springs Valley 1:49.66
9 Graf, Logan SR Indiana State Athletic Club 1:58.50
10 Marit, Levy SR Indiana State Athletic Club 2:12.70
11 Miller, Aiden SR Indiana State Athletic Club 2:17.93
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 More, Nathan JR Palestine 1:38.99
2 Monghan, Isaiah SR Cin. Taft 1:44.38
3 Mahan, Christian JR Springs Valley 1:45.58
4 Simpson, Conner SR Potter's Bridge Athletic Club 1:54.49
5 Zeissig, Dwayne JR Potter's Bridge Athletic Club 1:57.60
6 Shields, Kamden SR Indiana State Athletic Club 2:11.90
7 Frazier, Owen SR Indiana State Athletic Club 2:18.06
8 Hensley, Cameron SR Indiana State Athletic Club 2:22.68
9 Cates, Tyler SR Indiana State Athletic Club 2:22.76
10 Gurnon, Cyrus SR Unattached 2:23.78
11 Miller, Owen SR Indiana State Athletic Club 2:32.10

Men's 1500m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Leahy, Nick SR Westfield 4:20.46
2 Krieg, Jackson JR Princeton Community 4:22.20
3 Gutwein, Max JR Westfield 4:24.61
4 Freeman, Zach SR Potter's Bridge Athletic Club 4:25.17
5 Douthit, Noah JR Westfield 4:25.52
6 Kishpaugh, Negesse JR Unattached 4:25.80
7 Huntley, Jon SR Westfield 4:26.38
8 McClure, James SR Westfield 4:27.51
9 Mears, Jacob SR Westfield 4:29.66
10 Kline, Carson SR Terre Haute South Vigo 4:30.26
11 Chapman, Thomas FR Northview 4:33.65
12 Heading, Michael SR Northview 4:34.58
13 Bogdajewicz, Robby SO Westfield 4:35.39
14 Gadberry, Ian SR Unattached 4:35.43
15 Barnett, Joe JR Westfield 4:39.23
16 Norris, Braden SO Northview 4:41.92
17 Friedman, Lee SR Princeton Community 4:41.96
18 Beene, Jacob FR Westfield 4:44.44
19 Amburgy, Justin JR Potter's Bridge Athletic Club 4:46.45
20 Way, Jordan FR Indiana State Athletic Club 5:12.33
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Anderson, Andrew SR Potter's Bridge Athletic Club 4:27.41
2 Smith, Tyler FR Westfield 4:33.56
3 Kishpaugh, Borru SO Unattached 4:33.93
4 Gregory, Billy SR Potter's Bridge Athletic Club 4:36.16
5 Light, Cael FR Terre Haute South Vigo 4:38.21
6 Connor, Kai SR Westfield 4:44.34
7 McManus, Brad JR Westfield 4:44.49
8 Woehler, Max SR Westfield 4:45.75
9 Hlade, Alex SR Zionsville 4:48.37
10 Sullivan, Connor SR Potter's Bridge Athletic Club 4:51.77
11 Springborn, Josh FR Westfield 4:51.78
12 Burgar, Owen SR Springs Valley 4:54.24
13 Gordon, Austin JR Linton-Stockton 4:56.87
14 Shannon, Ryan SR Westfield 4:57.54
15 Strain, Hunter FR Northview 4:58.48
16 Mullenix, Carter FR Northview 5:01.39
17 Butts, Corbin FR Northview 5:02.82
18 Hendrich, Evan JR Northview 5:09.72
19 Hapenny, Zach SO Northview 5:29.04
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Commeville, Jack SR Potter's Bridge Athletic Club 4:36.12
2 Underwood, Benjamin SR Gucci Gang 4:38.03
3 stage, sam JR Gucci Gang 4:38.17
4 Maschino, Spencer SR Terre Haute North 4:46.32
5 Ross, Cort SO Casey-Westfield 4:47.12
6 Moore, Cody SR Franklin County 4:48.17
7 Bailey, Chris SR Zionsville 4:48.78
8 Turner, Mason SR Terre Haute North 4:50.18
9 Rink, Evan FR Westfield 4:51.43
10 Harris, Ben FR Westfield 4:51.93
11 Dykema, Josh FR Westfield 4:59.54
12 Barnett, Josh SR Westfield 4:59.89
13 Simpson, Patrick JR Potter's Bridge Athletic Club 5:06.26
14 Rubino, Ben SR Zionsville 5:06.41
15 Sifferlen, Charles SR Zionsville 5:06.46
16 Hudnall, Hayden FR Westfield 5:09.17
17 Moore, Jacob FR Princeton Community 5:12.62
18 Flynn, Owen SR Westfield 5:16.39
19 Woodard, Jack SR Westfield 5:18.25
20 Taylor, Devin SO Terre Haute South Vigo 5:33.57
21 Kelly, Liam FR Westfield 5:54.50
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bogard, Negus SO Palestine 4:36.90
2 More, Nathan JR Palestine 4:56.55
3 Olges, Garrett SR Potter's Bridge Athletic Club 4:57.22
4 Purkhiser, Gunner FR Springs Valley 4:58.61
5 Bennett, Stuart SR North Clay Middle School 5:15.34
6 Webb, Josiah FR Indiana State Athletic Club 5:23.37
7 Ferreri, Owen SR Westfield 5:23.76
8 Knerr, Braeden FR Northview 5:35.61
9 Graf, Logan SR Indiana State Athletic Club 5:37.30
10 Horner, Colin FR Westfield 5:37.87
11 Thiel, Tucker SO Northview 5:57.34
12 Miller, Aiden SR Indiana State Athletic Club 6:00.81
13 Hensley, Cameron SR Indiana State Athletic Club 6:16.73
14 Frazier, Owen SR Indiana State Athletic Club 6:25.04
15 Cates, Spencer SR Indiana State Athletic Club 7:01.51

Men's 55m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Deurloo, Zachary SR American $peed 8.18
2 Boehm, Cooper SO Westfield 8.19
3 Pearson, Jakob JR Unattached 8.31
4 Teater, Brandon SO Unattached 8.54
5 Jackson, Savion JR New Albany Track Club 8.73
6 Metken, Tim JR Unattached 8.98
7 Wilson , Ty'Keil JR Cin. Taft 10.95
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Teater, Brandon SO Unattached 8.24
2 Deurloo, Zachary SR American $peed 8.35
3 Metken, Tim JR Unattached 8.85
4 Weeks, Chandler SR Princeton Community 10.12
5 Colyer, Phoenix SR Indiana State Athletic Club 12.03
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Pearson, Jakob JR Unattached 8.52
2 Boehm, Cooper SO Westfield 8.62
3 Jackson, Savion JR New Albany Track Club 8.79
4 Wilson , Ty'Keil JR Cin. Taft 10.71
5 Stroud, DeAndre JR New Albany Track Club -

Men's Pole Vault 2nd   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Euell, Jae JR ShelbyVault 14' 0.0"
2 Ramsey, Garrett SR Indiana State Athletic Club 13' 0.0"
3 Walter, Daniel SR Zionsville 13' 0.0"
4 Arnold, Trey JR Zionsville 11' 6.0"
5 Hicks, Anthony SR Indiana Storm Track Club 10' 6.0"
6 Knopp, Jacob JR Terre Haute South Vigo 10' 6.0"
7 Wolf, Kyle SR Clay City 10' 0.0"
8 Staggs, Will FR South Knox 10' 0.0"
9 Meyers, Sam JR Zionsville 10' 0.0"
10 Herrmann, Austin JR Franklin County 9' 0.0"
11 Lux, Cael SR ShelbyVault 9' 0.0"
12 Stevens, Jake SO Zionsville -

Men's Shot Put 1st   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Swarens, Jason SO Terre Haute South Vigo 44' 10.5"
2 Buell, Aaron JR Clay City 38' 7.5"
3 Vincent, Hunter JR Indiana State Athletic Club 38' 0.0"
4 Hamilton, Nathan JR Springs Valley 34' 0.0"
5 Anderson, Coleman SR Unattached 32' 9.5"
6 Tharp, Jacob SO Franklin County 32' 1.0"
7 Hardin, Tyson SR Indiana State Athletic Club 25' 1.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Alyea, Ethan SR Unattached 53' 11.5"
2 Webb, Tristen SR Clay City 28' 2.0"
3 Pieper, Mark JR Springs Valley 25' 11.0"
4 Brower , Dalton SO Unattached 25' 9.5"
5 Cates, Spencer SR Indiana State Athletic Club 16' 10.0"
6 Graf, Shaw SR Indiana State Athletic Club 11' 1.0"

Women's 55m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Sheniya SR Ben Davis 7.39
2 Robinson, Alyssa SR Indiana Storm Track Club 7.46
3 Blue, Skylynn SR Central North 7.50
4 Ross, Jailyn SR Indiana Storm Track Club 7.59
5 Frye, Faith SR Indiana State Athletic Club 7.63
6 Anderson, Hanna SR Indiana Storm Track Club 7.66
7 Spears, Sydney SR Indiana Storm Track Club 7.68
8 Martin, ZaLeeya SR ShelbyVault 7.73
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Ross, Jailyn SR Indiana Storm Track Club 7.52
2 Bishop, Sanchela SR Cin. Taft 7.75
3 Turner, Mackenzie SR Indiana State Athletic Club 7.97
4 Ricker-Hurley, Kamrin SR Indiana Storm Track Club 8.22
5 Barnes, Imani SR WC Track Club 8.23
6 DeLong, Ashleigh JR Noblesville 8.37
7 Stailey, Addison SO Springs Valley 9.29
8 James, Kamia JR Terre Haute South Vigo 10.17
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Martin, ZaLeeya SR ShelbyVault 7.78
2 Sullivan, Zoe SR WC Track Club 7.92
3 Gomillia, Anajah JR Ben Davis 7.96
4 Brown, Lynes SR Cin. Taft 8.12
5 Boyd, Adrianna SR Indiana Storm Track Club 8.14
6 Davis, Maliyah SR Indiana Storm Track Club 8.24
7 Rainey, Emma SO Zionsville 8.47
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Blue, Skylynn SR Central North 7.53
2 Robinson, Alyssa SR Indiana Storm Track Club 7.55
3 Hoar, Khloe FR Indiana State Athletic Club 7.85
4 Lehman-Woodyard, Alicia SR Indiana Storm Track Club 8.03
5 Robinson, Chanler SR Central North 8.11
6 Brownie, Adriouna JR WC Track Club 8.17
7 Johnson, Taylor SR Indiana Storm Track Club 8.24
8 DeGroote, Kyarra SR Indiana State Athletic Club 8.94
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Brown, Sheniya SR Ben Davis 7.45
2 Rudolph, Amaza SR Central North 7.69
3 Tyler, Shelby JR Noblesville 7.83
4 James, Dorionna SR WC Track Club 8.03
5 Hall, Shelby SR Indiana State Athletic Club 8.18
6 McKinney, Carah SR Indiana State Athletic Club 8.27
7 Boehm, Haley FR Westfield 8.55
8 Hutchinson, Kierah SR Indiana State Athletic Club 8.73
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Anderson, Hanna SR Indiana Storm Track Club 7.65
2 Frye, Faith SR Indiana State Athletic Club 7.65
3 Scally, Ella SR Indiana Storm Track Club 7.68
4 Petty, Carlondrea JR Unattached 7.90
5 Horne, Daysha SR Central North 8.31
6 Wilson, Sue SO Assumption 8.44
7 Ostby, Morgan SR Indiana State Athletic Club 8.81
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Spears, Sydney SR Indiana Storm Track Club 7.72
2 Clark , Le'asia FR Cin. Taft 8.46
3 Brush, Mavery SR Indiana State Athletic Club 8.92
4 Hoard, Morgan SR Indiana Storm Track Club 9.14
5 Frazier, Finley SR Indiana State Athletic Club 10.46

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Robinson, Alyssa SR Indiana Storm Track Club 26.40
2 Ross, Jailyn SR Indiana Storm Track Club 26.45
3 Anderson, Hanna SR Indiana Storm Track Club 27.25
4 Bishop, Sanchela SR Cin. Taft 29.21
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Scally, Ella SR Indiana Storm Track Club 27.72
2 Hoar, Khloe FR Indiana State Athletic Club 28.61
3 Petty, Carlondrea JR Unattached 28.76
4 Lehman-Woodyard, Alicia SR Indiana Storm Track Club 29.06
5 Kerr, Emily JR Terre Haute South Vigo 29.10
6 Clark , Le'asia FR Cin. Taft 31.86
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Boyd, Adrianna SR Indiana Storm Track Club 28.45
2 McCarty, Abby SR Zionsville 29.20
3 Turner, Mackenzie SR Indiana State Athletic Club 29.31
4 Schneider, Marissa JR Noblesville 30.22
5 Mansoori, Darya SR Zionsville 30.48
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 DeGroote, Corynn SR Indiana State Athletic Club 29.41
2 Davis, Maliyah SR Indiana Storm Track Club 31.27
3 Johnson, Taylor SR Indiana Storm Track Club 31.31
4 McKinney, Carah SR Indiana State Athletic Club 31.72
5 coleman, Cal'Viani SR Cin. Taft 32.21
6 Curry, Erin JR Zionsville 32.93
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Martin, ZaLeeya SR ShelbyVault 29.10
2 Hall, Shelby SR Indiana State Athletic Club 29.51
3 Rainey, Emma SO Zionsville 30.41
4 Babcock, Audrey SO Assumption 30.68
5 Grady, Lauryn SR Assumption 31.37
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Holder, Lily SR Indiana State Athletic Club 30.47
2 Watkins, Aasha SR Indiana Storm Track Club 32.26
3 Locke, Lauren SO Assumption 32.29
4 Sass, Emma SO Assumption 32.86
5 Recktenwald, Abigail SO Assumption 33.13
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wilson, Sue SO Assumption 30.74
2 Yang, Lucy SR Assumption 31.61
3 Hutchinson, Kierah SR Indiana State Athletic Club 32.40
4 Flor, Katie SR Noblesville 32.66
5 Stofer, Erin JR Assumption 33.12
6 Oquendo, Elise SR Zionsville 33.51
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brush, Mavery SR Indiana State Athletic Club 32.54
2 Carpenter, Kaitlyn FR Terre Haute South Vigo 33.12
3 Hoard, Morgan SR Indiana Storm Track Club 33.25
4 Ostby, Morgan SR Indiana State Athletic Club 33.51
5 DeGroote, Kyarra SR Indiana State Athletic Club 34.22
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McEnaney, Haley FR Assumption 30.31
2 Tanner, Kaya SR Terre Haute South Vigo 31.40
3 Fish, Summer SR Indiana State Athletic Club 43.41

Women's 300m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Anderson, Hanna SR Indiana Storm Track Club 43.27
2 Robinson, Alyssa SR Indiana Storm Track Club 43.78
3 Ross, Jailyn SR Indiana Storm Track Club 44.30
4 Robinson, Chanler SR Central North 45.95
5 Morgan, Maddy FR Terre Haute South Vigo 51.91
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lehman-Woodyard, Alicia SR Indiana Storm Track Club 45.11
2 Boyd, Adrianna SR Indiana Storm Track Club 45.28
3 Simons, Anna SR Unattached 46.19
4 Green, Gabby SR Central North 47.58
5 Wilson, Pauline SR Zionsville 48.08
6 Brown, Lynes SR Cin. Taft 48.75
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 DeGroote, Corynn SR Indiana State Athletic Club 47.03
2 Easton, Maci SR Indiana State Athletic Club 48.00
3 Babcock, Audrey SO Assumption 48.03
4 Rudolph, Amaza SR Central North 48.41
5 Grady, Lauryn SR Assumption 50.34
6 Powell, Madeline FR Assumption 50.83
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hubbuch, Claire SR Assumption 47.83
2 Davis, Maliyah SR Indiana Storm Track Club 47.84
3 Johnson, Taylor SR Indiana Storm Track Club 48.33
4 Wilkinson, Halli SR Assumption 48.34
5 Sandys, Katherine JR Noblesville 49.97
6 Jewell, Lemyiah SR Central North 53.12
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Holder, Lily SR Indiana State Athletic Club 47.84
2 Thompson, Alyse SR Indiana State Athletic Club 49.37
3 Locke, Lauren SO Assumption 51.00
4 Recktenwald, Abigail SO Assumption 51.33
5 Stofer, Erin JR Assumption 52.94
6 Sass, Emma SO Assumption 53.20
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dumoulin, Katie SR Assumption 50.80
2 Winkler, Lauren SO Zionsville 51.32
3 Yang, Lucy SR Assumption 52.39
4 Wood, Skylar SO Assumption 53.88
5 Hutchins, Anna SO Assumption 55.11
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Blue, Skylynn SR Central North 45.22
2 McEnaney, Haley FR Assumption 49.00
3 Hoard, Morgan SR Indiana Storm Track Club 54.80
4 Burns, Ellie FR Assumption 58.47
5 Fish, Summer SR Indiana State Athletic Club 1:10.08
6 Graf, Silas SR Indiana State Athletic Club 1:12.22
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Readinger, Danelle SR Unattached 48.24
2 Horne, Daysha SR Central North 49.73
3 Austin, Kendall FR Terre Haute South Vigo 53.58
4 Carpenter, Kaitlyn FR Terre Haute South Vigo 53.88
5 Frazier, Finley SR Indiana State Athletic Club 1:05.50
6 Readinger, Rory SR Unattached 1:20.08

Women's 600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Anderson, Maria JR Noblesville 1:45.18
2 Romanyk, Madison SR Zionsville 1:45.26
3 Sharples-Gordon, Bella FR Noblesville 1:46.78
4 McCooey, Reagan SO Zionsville 1:49.23
5 Reichard, Sophie SO Noblesville 1:50.29
6 Green, Gabby SR Central North 2:00.22
7 Judy, Grace SO Noblesville 2:06.53
8 Watkins, Aasha SR Indiana Storm Track Club 2:06.73
9 Jewell, Lemyiah SR Central North 2:08.12
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kearns, Emma SR Unattached 1:51.14
2 Siliji, Sara SR Indiana State Athletic Club 1:52.83
3 Selking, Chloe JR Franklin Community 1:52.86
4 Beavins, Emma SR Franklin Community 1:54.27
5 Simons, Anna SR Unattached 1:56.91
6 Shillings, Briley SR Indiana State Athletic Club 1:59.84
7 Noel, Evie SR Indiana State Athletic Club 2:03.01
8 Morrison, Katie SR Indiana State Athletic Club 2:03.33
9 Sandys, Lauren FR Noblesville 2:04.02
10 Easton, Maci SR Indiana State Athletic Club 2:05.78
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thomas, Lauren SO Clay City 2:00.83
2 Tingley, Mikalah SR Indiana State Athletic Club 2:08.92
3 Hoffman, Megan FR Noblesville 2:09.29
4 Dombroski, Mary FR Noblesville 2:11.84
5 McBride, Hannah FR Indiana State Athletic Club 2:14.17
6 Thompson, Alyse SR Indiana State Athletic Club 2:15.39
7 Snook, Avery SR Assumption 2:15.46
8 Barber, Rachel SO Assumption 2:20.02
9 Grendi, Renee SO Assumption 2:20.13
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 coleman, Cal'Viani SR Cin. Taft 2:08.74
2 Callahan, Cathryn SR Assumption 2:10.84
3 Kostecki, Jenna SR Assumption 2:15.28
4 Land, Charleigh SO Springs Valley 2:17.44
5 McCloud, Brinlee SR Indiana State Athletic Club 2:18.39
6 Tingley, Kaylee SR Indiana State Athletic Club 2:25.53
7 Smith, Jadelynn SR Indiana State Athletic Club 2:27.39
8 Graf, Silas SR Indiana State Athletic Club -

Women's 1500m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Barker, Jenna SR Unattached 4:51.01
2 Little, Abi SR Noblesville 4:52.52
3 Dilick, Gabby SR Westfield 4:52.93
4 Bogdajewicz, Carly SR Westfield 5:11.98
5 Reichard, Sophie SO Noblesville 5:12.87
6 Coates, Sarah FR Westfield 5:15.06
7 Treibic, Emma SR Franklin Community 5:16.91
8 Houck, Morgen FR Westfield 5:20.56
9 Porter, Sophie FR Westfield 5:21.27
10 Zellers, Ava FR Westfield 5:22.12
11 Schemel, Robyn SR Westfield 5:23.48
12 Shillings, Briley SR Indiana State Athletic Club 5:26.76
13 Hamlet, Sarah JR Westfield 5:31.40
14 Brown, Sophia FR Westfield 5:32.28
15 Siples, Eden SR Northview 5:37.24
16 Baldwin, Ashley SO Westfield 5:38.92
17 Senerius, Ashley JR Westfield 5:39.12
18 Morrison, Katie SR Indiana State Athletic Club 5:40.80
19 Noel, Evie SR Indiana State Athletic Club -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McNeely, Grace SO Westfield 5:45.74
2 Sandys, Lauren FR Noblesville 5:46.73
3 Keating, Kayla SO Noblesville 5:48.60
4 Burton, Abby JR Franklin Community 5:51.23
5 Phillips, Jenna FR Westfield 5:52.03
6 Klinglesmith, Sydney SR Westfield 5:53.47
7 Click, Chole FR Noblesville 5:54.10
8 Lamothe, Zola SR WC Track Club 5:55.24
9 Kelley, Lauren FR Franklin County 5:55.66
10 Shupe, Laura SR Westfield 5:56.07
11 Tingley, Mikalah SR Indiana State Athletic Club 5:58.71
12 Subries, Anna SR Unattached 6:01.91
13 Porter, Emily SR Assumption 6:03.58
14 Reed, Piper SO Franklin Community 6:04.35
15 Kostecki, Jenna SR Assumption 6:24.50
16 Callahan, Cathryn SR Assumption 6:28.90
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Barton, Lily SO Terre Haute South Vigo 5:34.15
2 Glaziner, Marianne JR Terre Haute South Vigo 5:34.43
3 Rogers, Trinity FR Terre Haute South Vigo 5:59.90
4 Tanner, Kaya SR Terre Haute South Vigo 6:05.38
5 Ewen, Crispin SO Terre Haute South Vigo 6:07.01
6 Ferreri, Gianna SR Westfield Green Wave 6:08.52
7 McBride, Hannah FR Indiana State Athletic Club 6:09.10
8 Kirschner , Audrey SR Terre Haute South Vigo 6:10.49
9 Riessen, Caroline JR Franklin Community 6:15.14
10 Trout, Delaney SR Indiana State Athletic Club 6:17.12
11 Rose, Ava SR Terre Haute South Vigo 6:21.94
12 Tennell, Megan SO Franklin Community 6:24.96
13 McCloud, Brinlee SR Indiana State Athletic Club 6:26.37
14 Bradley, Aeryn FR Terre Haute South Vigo 6:32.51
15 Tingley, Kaylee SR Indiana State Athletic Club 6:41.31
16 Smith, Jadelynn SR Indiana State Athletic Club 6:46.25
17 Purdy, Abby JR Franklin Community 7:15.90
18 Slater, Hannah SR North Clay Middle School 7:57.60

Women's 3000m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Swart, Aubrey JR Noblesville 11:33.90
2 Gregory, Taylor SO Noblesville 11:36.53
3 DeLaCruz, Anay SR NOVA TC 12:20.87
4 Risner, Maddie SR NOVA TC 12:37.48
5 Kelley, Lauren FR Franklin County 12:44.58
6 Stoppel, Alicja SR NOVA TC 13:16.27

Women's 55m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Batts, Kennedy SR WC Track Club 8.80
2 Ricker-Hurley, Kamrin SR Indiana Storm Track Club 9.14
3 Robinson, Chanler SR Central North 9.15
4 Readinger, Danelle SR Unattached 9.86
5 McCarty, Abby SR Zionsville 10.00
6 Wormuth, Lindsey SO Noblesville 10.04
7 Hall, Shelby SR Indiana State Athletic Club 10.12
8 Patterson, Shauna SO Terre Haute South Vigo 10.44
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Batts, Kennedy SR WC Track Club 8.79
2 Ricker-Hurley, Kamrin SR Indiana Storm Track Club 9.09
3 Wormuth, Lindsey SO Noblesville 9.79
4 Readinger, Danelle SR Unattached 9.98
5 Schneider, Marissa JR Noblesville 10.82
6 Sandys, Katherine JR Noblesville 11.78
7 Dombroski, Mary FR Noblesville 12.04
8 Austin, Kendall FR Terre Haute South Vigo 12.28
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Robinson, Chanler SR Central North 9.31
2 McCarty, Abby SR Zionsville 9.64
3 Hall, Shelby SR Indiana State Athletic Club 10.32
4 Patterson, Shauna SO Terre Haute South Vigo 10.38
5 Morgan, Maddy FR Terre Haute South Vigo 10.68
6 Newton, Sofia FR Terre Haute South Vigo 12.95

Women's High Jump 1st   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tyler, Shelby JR Noblesville 5' 7.0"
2 Vawter, Lia JR Franklin Community 5' 0.0"
3 Turner, Mackenzie SR Indiana State Athletic Club 4' 10.0"
4 Sowell, Shaunyae SR Central North 4' 8.0"
5 Cissell, Audrey SR Assumption 4' 6.0"
6 Warren, Riley SO Assumption 4' 4.0"
7 Graf, Sydney SO Franklin County 4' 2.0"

Women's Pole Vault 1st   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Whitt, Zoe SR Unattached 9' 6.0"
2 Lux, Anna SR ShelbyVault 9' 6.0"
3 Chudzicki, Kassady SR Unattached 9' 6.0"
4 Stonger, Maddie JR Unattached 9' 0.0"
5 Schatzle, Anna JR Franklin County 9' 0.0"
6 Driver, Haydn SR Franklin Community 8' 6.0"
7 Utterback, Addison JR Franklin Community 8' 6.0"
8 Martin, ZaLeeya SR ShelbyVault 7' 6.0"
9 Thomas, Claire SR Unattached 7' 0.0"
10 Reinhart, Audrey SR ShelbyVault -
11 Shide, Claire SR Unattached -

Women's Shot Put 2nd   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Funk, Avery SR Indiana State Athletic Club 36' 7.0"
2 Robinson, Bryanna SR Central North 35' 11.5"
3 Himes, Sarah JR Unattached 34' 7.5"
4 Ingle, Matisen SR Central North 34' 2.5"
5 Arnold, Jadeyn FR Indiana State Athletic Club 30' 6.0"
6 Seward, Emma JR Zionsville 29' 10.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Revercomb, Paige SO Zionsville 26' 1.0"
2 Wood, Isabella SR Indiana State Athletic Club 23' 6.25"
3 Cruz, Abyela SO Springs Valley 22' 0.0"
4 Watkins, Ashley SR Indiana Storm Track Club 21' 7.5"
5 Kane, Krista SO West Vigo 21' 7.5"
6 Williamson, Ava SR Indiana State Athletic Club 12' 8.0"