2018 Rantoul Indoor Invitational

Scores:
Men's Score
McHenry90
Thornton Fractional South78
Rantoul68
Danville64
Pontiac49
Paxton-Buckley-Loda46
Bradley-Bourbonnais39
Paris34.5
Shiloh31
Herscher29
St. Teresa21
Tri-Valley16.5
Illinois Valley Central15
Schlarman Academy1
 
Women's Score
Belvidere North174
McHenry93
Danville61
Thornton Fractional South54
West Chicago45
Herscher36
Shiloh30
Bradley-Bourbonnais29
Illinois Valley Central24
St. Teresa20
Paris17

Men's 60m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Willard, Quinn FR Cornerstone Christian 7.67
2 Ungureanu, Armand JR Schlarman Academy 7.77
3 Simon, Zac SR Tri-Valley 7.87
4 Otani, Taiki SR Schlarman Academy 7.90
5 Overfelt, Kaden SR Cornerstone Christian 8.11
6 Sutton, Brady JR Tri-Valley 11.06
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, Elijah SR Schlarman Academy 7.48 1
2 Bolton, Dameon FR Shiloh 7.91
3 Stevenson, Isaac SO Tri-Valley 7.92
4 Beland, Connor SO Paxton-Buckley-Loda 8.15
5 Rigglema, Drew SR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 8.42
6 Johnson, Quavion FR Pontiac 8.47
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lunsford, Logan FR Herscher 7.55
2 Gann, Parker SR Paris 7.78
3 Renfro, Deandre JR Rantoul 7.79
4 Coonce, Levi FR Shiloh 7.91
5 Lynn, Matt JR Illinois Valley Central 7.95
6 Hutchinson, Mason JR Shiloh 8.21
7 Winter, Cody FR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 8.26
8 Brown, Devyn SR Paris 8.33
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sommer, Brandon SR Herscher 7.32 5
2 Lee, Ethan SR Pontiac 7.59
3 Fouts, Evan SR Illinois Valley Central 7.68
4 Metschuleit, Drew SR Bradley-Bourbonnais 7.68
5 Parra, Cobi SO Pontiac 7.75
6 Greer, Javion FR St. Teresa 7.75
7 Lopez, Iziaih SO Danville 7.95
8 Brock, Alex SO Paris 7.96
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ervin, Josh SR Bradley-Bourbonnais 7.47 2
2 Enjambre, David SO Danville 7.48
3 Dorsey, Matthew JR Herscher 7.52
4 Harris, Bennie SO Danville 7.55
5 Ell, TJ SR Thornton Fractional South 7.55
6 Bynum, Jimmy JR Bradley-Bourbonnais 7.60
7 Bell, Taveous SR Rantoul 7.62
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Angelo JR Rantoul 7.26 10
2 Crawford, John'te SR Thornton Fractional South 7.28 8
3 Ware, Solomon SR Thornton Fractional South 7.31 6
4 Lorenzo, Nicco SR McHenry 7.34 4
5 Stebbins, Cody JR McHenry 7.37 3
6 Crowley, Braden JR McHenry 7.51
7 Palodichuk, James SR Illinois Valley Central 7.87

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, Elijah SR Schlarman Academy 24.67
2 Ungureanu, Armand JR Schlarman Academy 26.41
3 Overfelt, Kaden SR Cornerstone Christian 26.72
4 Behary, Houston SR Tri-Valley 28.17
5 Macy, Christian FR Tri-Valley 31.74
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Noyes, Christiaan SR Cornerstone Christian 26.00
2 Schultz, Micah SO Illinois Valley Central 26.02
3 Jayne, Zac SO Paxton-Buckley-Loda 26.57
4 Reiling, Jared JR Tri-Valley 26.91
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Allen, Jacob JR Herscher 24.50
2 Scheri, Jimmy JR McHenry 24.81
3 Coonce, Levi FR Shiloh 25.28
4 Hutchinson, Mason JR Shiloh 28.15
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bryles, John SR St. Teresa 24.04 4
2 Byrd, Garrett SO McHenry 25.04
3 Williams, Nashir SO Danville 25.18
4 Smith, Dylan SR Bradley-Bourbonnais 25.72
5 Robertson, Johnathan JR Illinois Valley Central 26.29
6 Underwood, Colton SR Paris 26.97
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sommer, Brandon SR Herscher 23.89 5
2 Lewis, Treven SO Rantoul 24.54
3 Ketteman, Noah SR Rantoul 24.74
4 Foy, Michael SR Bradley-Bourbonnais 24.91
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dorsey, Matthew JR Herscher 24.51
2 Spaulding, Leonte JR Bradley-Bourbonnais 24.58
3 Fouts, Evan SR Illinois Valley Central 25.00
4 Curtis, Bobby SR Rantoul 25.65
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jefferson, Khullen SO Thornton Fractional South 23.64 8
2 Enjambre, David SO Danville 24.09 3
3 Brock, Alex SO Paris 26.88
4 Land, Trevan JR Paris 27.45
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lorenzo, Nicco SR McHenry 23.30 10
2 Muller, Jonathan SR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 23.73 6
3 Crawford, John'te SR Thornton Fractional South 24.09 2
4 Hein, Alex SR St. Teresa 24.44 1
5 Lewis, Anthony SR Thornton Fractional South 24.50

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Willard, Quinn FR Cornerstone Christian 57.02
2 Noyes, Christiaan SR Cornerstone Christian 57.58
3 Stutz, Trevor FR Herscher 1:02.28
4 Maxedon, Cole JR Tri-Valley 1:03.01
5 Fitzgerald, Brock JR Tri-Valley 1:04.44
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Foster, Jamiah FR Rantoul 59.48
2 Jenkins, Chase SO Cornerstone Christian 1:00.51
3 Hammond, David SR Bradley-Bourbonnais 1:02.23
4 McMullin, Liam FR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 1:12.00
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hunt, John FR Shiloh 1:02.54
2 Fink, Max SO Illinois Valley Central 1:02.86
3 Stone, Bradey SR Shiloh 1:03.88
4 Bridges, Brycen SO St. Teresa 1:04.15
5 Griffin, Patrick FR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 1:08.90
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Murphy, Donovan FR Pontiac 59.50
2 Duarte, Josh SO McHenry 1:00.49
3 Merlo, Alex SO Illinois Valley Central 1:00.88
4 Taylor, Matt SR Danville 1:01.13
5 Welsch, Michael SO Schlarman Academy 1:04.33
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Becker, Quinnton SR Herscher 56.30 1
2 Schuelke, Mason SO McHenry 57.45
3 Gann, Parker SR Paris 59.98
4 Diaz, Ivan JR Rantoul 60.00
5 Land, Trevan JR Paris 1:02.57
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, Vincent FR Danville 57.13
2 Connor, Jason SO McHenry 1:00.66
3 Williams, Cameron SO Illinois Valley Central 1:01.63
4 Bakke, Nathan SR Bradley-Bourbonnais -
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lee, Ethan SR Pontiac 55.01 4
2 Schultz, Jacob SO Herscher 55.34 3
3 Robinson, Zach SR Thornton Fractional South 55.72 2
4 Jones, Jabari JR Thornton Fractional South 55.89
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, Quemarii JR Danville 50.41 10
2 Harper, Jerry SO Rantoul 51.98 8
3 Borchardt, Chris JR Bradley-Bourbonnais 54.12 6
4 Ell, TJ SR Thornton Fractional South 54.43 5

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stevenson, Caleb JR Tri-Valley 2:17.12 1
2 Lockwood, Kamden FR Herscher 2:18.03
3 Kovich, Mathew JR Tri-Valley 2:19.97
4 Enfield, Cory JR Herscher 2:20.15
5 Knipp, David FR Tri-Valley 2:23.02
6 Parra, Noah SO Pontiac 2:23.51
7 Pinental, Matt SR Thornton Fractional South 2:24.03
8 Bennett, Jeffrey FR Paris 2:27.79
9 Washington, Jeshaun SR Rantoul 2:38.97
10 Baltazar, Mauricio SO Rantoul 3:11.89
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mackey, Jusuan SR Thornton Fractional South 2:15.90 2
2 Harris, Arthur JR Illinois Valley Central 2:18.18
3 Pritchard, Trey SR Herscher 2:18.81
4 Betancourt, Nathan SR Danville 2:19.13
5 Schnabel, Nik SO Paxton-Buckley-Loda 2:19.69
6 Reed, Demondre JR Danville 2:20.81
7 Quinn, Jacob SO Illinois Valley Central 2:21.58
8 Sennott, Kevin SO Pontiac 2:26.75
9 Leduke, Landen SR Bradley-Bourbonnais 2:28.89
10 Agyakye, Jerimiah SR Thornton Fractional South 2:32.57
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Davis, Sincere SR Danville 1:59.50 10
2 Kuxmann, Ben SR Bradley-Bourbonnais 2:06.45 8
3 Millis, Alan SR Paris 2:07.92 6
4 Dutkiewicz, Kyle JR McHenry 2:08.31 5
5 Schickel, Ethan FR Pontiac 2:11.26 4
6 Bergman, Elias SO Illinois Valley Central 2:14.81 3
7 Aragon, Jorge FR McHenry 2:18.45
8 Ohl, Tyler SO St. Teresa 2:19.96
9 Johnson, Alex SR Bradley-Bourbonnais 2:23.56

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dalcanton, Brandon FR Bradley-Bourbonnais 5:18.27
2 Kauzlarich, Thomas SR Tri-Valley 5:27.19
3 Bushey, Nick JR Herscher 5:35.30
4 Riordan, Tucker SO Pontiac 5:36.07
5 Price, Kyle SO Paxton-Buckley-Loda 5:39.50
6 Anderson, Matt FR Bradley-Bourbonnais 5:40.71
7 Sorensen, Austin SO Cornerstone Christian 5:50.60
8 Cloninger, Lance SO Rantoul 6:10.35
9 Noel, Cameron SR Shiloh 6:11.29
10 Newman, Allan FR Rantoul 6:39.30
11 Unger, Matthew FR Cornerstone Christian 6:40.41
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fritz, Jacob SO Bradley-Bourbonnais 4:59.62
2 Eisenbarth, Collin FR Illinois Valley Central 5:06.61
3 Howard, Tyler SO Herscher 5:06.75
4 Prickett, Tyler JR McHenry 5:09.59
5 Borschnack, Christopher SR Herscher 5:10.17
6 Johnson, Ahmad JR Thornton Fractional South 5:15.44
7 Morse, Trevor SO Paxton-Buckley-Loda 5:21.32
8 Bennett, Jeffrey FR Paris 5:46.96
9 Whitaker, Karson SO Paris 5:48.84
10 Lin, Richard FR Paris 5:49.04
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hall, Phillip SR Danville 4:30.71 10
2 Pilat, Andrew SR McHenry 4:36.39 8
3 Habeger, Owen SR Illinois Valley Central 4:40.42 6
4 Hall, Elijah JR Rantoul 4:46.28 5
5 Li, Lenox JR Danville 4:50.33 4
6 Guimond, Drew JR Tri-Valley 4:51.55 3
7 Jensen, Dylan SO McHenry 4:51.86 2
8 Greenwood, Trevor SR Thornton Fractional South 4:55.30 1
9 Chavez, Roger SR Thornton Fractional South 4:57.91
10 Hile, Noah JR Danville 4:58.55
11 Gerberding, Jordan SR Illinois Valley Central 5:04.78
12 Gossett, Jonathan SO Rantoul 5:09.84

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stewart, Jackson JR St. Teresa 10:29.03 6
2 Johnson, Ahmad JR Thornton Fractional South 11:11.81
3 Petty, Ross FR Shiloh 11:30.20
4 Siqueinos, Sam SO Thornton Fractional South 11:42.08
5 Barnes, Ethan JR Danville 11:43.37
6 Rangel, Roberto JR Danville 11:56.83
7 Giordano, Paul FR Pontiac 12:32.87
8 Patel, Raj SO Rantoul 12:41.36
9 Bauermeister, Kyle JR Paris 12:47.55
10 Kanitz, River SO Shiloh 13:25.82
11 Kohlmeyer, Bryce SR Paris 14:03.96
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Garcia, Jessi SO McHenry 10:19.98 10
2 Fritz, Jacob SO Bradley-Bourbonnais 10:27.71 8
3 Harrison, Kody SR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 10:31.99 5
4 Gregory, Carson SO Pontiac 10:38.68 4
5 Gonski, Grayson SO Bradley-Bourbonnais 10:38.80 3
6 Howard, Tyler SO Herscher 10:44.74 2
7 Montes, Carlos FR McHenry 10:49.39 1
8 Borschnack, Christopher SR Herscher 10:52.40
9 St. Julien, Alec JR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 11:02.94
10 Kuxmann, Noah JR Bradley-Bourbonnais 11:03.21
11 Chavez, Roger SR Thornton Fractional South 11:24.78
12 Corrigan, Seth SR Pontiac 11:28.23
13 Kaunas, Brendan SR McHenry 11:32.31

Men's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Paden, Lonnie SO Bradley-Bourbonnais 11.00
2 Mascolo, Dominic FR Herscher 11.27
3 Bauman, Blaine FR Pontiac 12.27
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Reed, Tomos FR Danville 9.93
2 Hewerdine, Kris SR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 10.67
3 Phillips, Curtis SO Paxton-Buckley-Loda 11.05
4 Fleischauer, Caleb SO Herscher 11.22
5 Hertz, Adam JR Herscher 11.24
6 Bastelman, James FR Pontiac 12.31
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bakke, Nathan SR Bradley-Bourbonnais 9.47 1
2 Pippen, Jonah JR Thornton Fractional South 9.64
3 Parrish, Chris SO McHenry 10.03
4 Zieba, Chris SO McHenry 10.88
5 Zech, Luke SO Rantoul 10.94
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Robertson, Donnell JR Rantoul 8.69 10
2 Cobb, Clyde SR Thornton Fractional South 9.02 8
3 Sahm, Evan SR McHenry 9.11 6
4 Kinnett, Garet SR Rantoul 9.11 5
5 Mullenix, Caleb JR Paris 9.31 4
6 Weatherspoon, Caleb SR Thornton Fractional South 9.40 3
7 Morris, Noah SR Bradley-Bourbonnais 9.44 2

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dawson, Cameron SR Pontiac 6' 6.0" 10
2 Ware, Solomon SR Thornton Fractional South 6' 4.0" 8
3 Hunt, Ramsey SO Shiloh 6' 0.0" 6
4 Maye, Andy JR McHenry 6' 0.0" 5
5 Underwood, Colton SR Paris 5' 10.0" 4
6 Brock, Alex SO Paris 5' 8.0" 3
7 Moss, David FR Danville 5' 8.0" 2
8 McNeil, Darius JR Thornton Fractional South 5' 6.0" 1
9 Fitzpatrick, Austin FR St. Teresa 5' 6.0"
10 Lamatsch, Jordan SO Bradley-Bourbonnais 5' 6.0"
11 Paden, Lonnie SO Bradley-Bourbonnais 5' 6.0"
12 Hite, Jace FR St. Teresa 5' 4.0"
13 Velchek, Nik JR St. Teresa 5' 4.0"
14 Pfeifer, Connor JR Pontiac 5' 2.0"
15 Musick, Logan JR Tri-Valley 5' 2.0"
16 Lucas, Logan FR McHenry 5' 0.0"
17 Hoover, Niles SR Paris 5' 0.0"
18 Creamean, Zac FR Tri-Valley 5' 0.0"
19 Lockwood, Kamden FR Herscher -
20 Reiling, Jared JR Tri-Valley -
21 Weatherspoon, Caleb SR Thornton Fractional South -
22 Sanders, Romeo FR Rantoul -

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bachtold, Garret JR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 13' 6.0" 10
2 Steiner, Ryan SO Tri-Valley 12' 6.0" 8
3 Becker, Quinnton SR Herscher 11' 6.0" 6
4 Kindred, Colby FR Paris 10' 6.0" 4.5
5 McFarland, Camdyn SO Tri-Valley 10' 6.0" 4.5
6 Bilyard, Hunter JR Herscher 9' 0.0" 3
7 Connor, Jason SO McHenry -
8 Schweitzer, Max SR McHenry -
9 Duarte, Josh SO McHenry -
10 Bridges, Brycen SO St. Teresa -

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ervin, Josh SR Bradley-Bourbonnais 19' 9.0" 3
2 Lunsford, Logan FR Herscher 18' 6.5"
3 Anderson, Donnell SR Bradley-Bourbonnais 18' 6.5"
4 Gay, Mike SR Bradley-Bourbonnais 18' 5.0"
5 Williams, Chris SR McHenry 17' 10.25"
6 Mullenix, Caleb JR Paris 17' 8.25"
7 Harris, Bennie SO Danville 17' 8.0"
8 Jenkins, Chase SO Cornerstone Christian 17' 6.0"
9 Moss, David FR Danville 17' 5.0"
10 Overfelt, Kaden SR Cornerstone Christian 17' 2.5"
11 Noyes, Christiaan SR Cornerstone Christian 17' 2.25"
12 Creech, Dustin SO Paris 16' 6.25"
13 Fleischauer, Caleb SO Herscher 16' 5.25"
14 Lucas, Logan FR McHenry 15' 6.75"
15 Mascolo, Dominic FR Herscher 15' 4.75"
16 Williams, Vincent FR Danville 14' 10.25"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wright, Jacardia JR St. Teresa 20' 9.0" 10
2 Muller, Jonathan SR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 20' 7.0" 8
3 Moffett, Rashid SR Rantoul 20' 4.5" 6
4 Borrego, Angelo SR Pontiac 19' 10.0" 5
5 Lewis, Anthony SR Thornton Fractional South 19' 10.0" 4
6 Hunt, Ramsey SO Shiloh 19' 5.0" 2
7 Brown, Angelo JR Rantoul 19' 2.25" 1
8 Bryles, John SR St. Teresa 18' 5.5"
9 Parra, Cobi SO Pontiac 18' 1.5"
10 Williams, Elijah SR Schlarman Academy 17' 10.25"
11 Sanders, Romeo FR Rantoul 17' 7.5"
12 Maxedon, Cole JR Tri-Valley 17' 6.0"
13 Crawford, Javaryon FR Thornton Fractional South 17' 5.0"
14 Studway, Deshawn SR Thornton Fractional South 16' 5.0"
15 Murphy, Donovan FR Pontiac 16' 3.5"
16 Green, Manny SR St. Teresa 15' 4.25"
17 Welsch, Michael SO Schlarman Academy 12' 11.5"

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fessant, DJ SR Paris 41' 7.75" 6
2 Muller, Jonathan SR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 40' 3.25" 2
3 Allen, Jacob JR Herscher 38' 11.0" 1
4 Jones, TJ JR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 38' 9.0"
5 Dorsey, Matthew JR Herscher 37' 11.0"
6 Creech, Dustin SO Paris 36' 7.5"
7 Tapia, Gabe SO McHenry 36' 4.25"
8 Amick, Kyle SO McHenry 36' 3.5"
9 Willard, Quinn FR Cornerstone Christian 35' 8.0"
10 Byrd, Garrett SO McHenry 35' 4.75"
11 Lamatsch, Jordan SO Bradley-Bourbonnais 35' 4.25"
12 Kindred, Colby FR Paris 34' 10.5"
13 Moss, David FR Danville 34' 0.0"
14 Fisher, Dakarri SR Danville 33' 5.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dawson, Cameron SR Pontiac 42' 9.5" 10
2 Hunt, Ramsey SO Shiloh 41' 10.25" 8
3 Borrego, Angelo SR Pontiac 41' 6.0" 5
4 Lewis, Anthony SR Thornton Fractional South 41' 3.75" 4
5 Moffett, Rashid SR Rantoul 41' 0.5" 3
6 Adkins, Jaden SO Rantoul 38' 3.5"
7 Stevenson, Caleb JR Tri-Valley 35' 5.0"
8 Ogunbode, Joe FR Thornton Fractional South 35' 1.0"
9 Dorch, Juwaan SO Thornton Fractional South 34' 8.0"
10 Johnson, Quavion FR Pontiac 34' 8.0"
11 Justice, Chance FR St. Teresa -
12 Stabb, Joey SO St. Teresa -
13 Rankin, Daniel SO Schlarman Academy -

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ohrt, Bryce SR Herscher 38' 11.0"
2 Ohrt, Blake JR Herscher 37' 8.5"
3 Block, Cooper JR Paris 36' 9.5"
4 Isaacs, George FR Tri-Valley 36' 5.0"
5 Stump, Nick SO Illinois Valley Central 36' 5.0"
6 Kretz, Martin JR Tri-Valley 35' 10.0"
7 Matern, Jacob SR Pontiac 35' 2.0"
8 Kraft, Jordan JR Tri-Valley 33' 11.0"
9 Rickgauer, Brent FR Danville 31' 10.5"
10 Irons, Joe FR Danville 31' 10.5"
11 Woods, Tyler FR St. Teresa 31' 5.0"
12 Keller, Dakota FR Schlarman Academy 27' 3.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sullivan, Sean SO Illinois Valley Central 40' 2.0"
2 Mann, Aidan JR Herscher 39' 8.0"
3 Lantz, Keegan SR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 38' 9.5"
4 Wheeler, Leo JR Shiloh 38' 4.0"
5 Scott, Brandon SR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 37' 7.5"
6 Weaver, Brayden JR Pontiac 36' 10.5"
7 Bailey, Desmond SR Thornton Fractional South 36' 7.0"
8 Ricketts, Austin JR Paris 35' 10.0"
9 Curtis, Jacob SR Rantoul 35' 6.0"
10 Wilson, Chawn SO Thornton Fractional South 35' 5.0"
11 Abbrassart, Hunter SO Bradley-Bourbonnais 33' 0.5"
12 Staubus, Mason SR Bradley-Bourbonnais 32' 5.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Keyes, Brian SR McHenry 53' 5.5" 10
2 Cox, Max SR Shiloh 48' 5.5" 8
3 Rich, Jake JR Paxton-Buckley-Loda 45' 10.0" 6
4 Robertson, Donnell JR Rantoul 45' 7.0" 5
5 Moultrie, Justin SR Danville 45' 6.0" 4
6 Smith, Mike SO Thornton Fractional South 44' 0.5" 3
7 Smith, Donovan SR Shiloh 43' 0.0" 2
8 Weisenberger, Blake JR McHenry 41' 2.0" 1
9 Forbes, Jacob SR Bradley-Bourbonnais 40' 8.5"
10 Lewis, Steven SO Pontiac 40' 4.5"
11 Lesus, Jacob SO McHenry 40' 2.0"
12 Velchek, Nik JR St. Teresa 40' 1.5"
13 Lord, Nathan JR Rantoul 39' 0.0"

Women's 60m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Baker, Latora FR Danville 8.68
2 Tully, Emma JR West Chicago 8.97
3 Jones, Morgan SO Herscher 9.26
4 Cartright, Kendra SO Paris 9.27
5 Unruh, Allison SO Cornerstone Christian 10.53
6 Jenkins, Michele FR Cornerstone Christian 10.61
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Price, Alashia JR Danville 8.70
2 Sniff, Allison SR Illinois Valley Central 8.76
3 Wininger, Calista SR Paris 8.87
4 Kenning, Jenna SO Herscher 8.96
5 Blanch, Eve SO Illinois Valley Central 9.06
6 Reiniche, Becca JR Herscher 9.38
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Avalon SR West Chicago 8.25 3
2 Howie, Jamie JR McHenry 8.26 2
3 Eidel, Brooke SO West Chicago 8.46
4 Camp, Bella SO Illinois Valley Central 8.60
5 Lazzerini, Giovanna SR Belvidere North 8.62
6 Westerfield, Brooklyn JR Paris 8.69
7 Compton, Jinere SO Thornton Fractional South 8.72
8 Tucker, Aaliyah SR Bradley-Bourbonnais 8.73
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wilson, Ameia JR Danville 7.62 10
2 Pauly, Jenna JR McHenry 7.97 8
3 Lang, Katelyn FR Shiloh 8.00 6
4 Bundschuh, Grace SR Belvidere North 8.06 5
5 McKinney, Sequanaka JR Thornton Fractional South 8.12 4
6 Wallace, Ayanna SO Belvidere North 8.32 1
7 Vogt, Holly SO McHenry 8.34
8 Wilson, Kya JR Thornton Fractional South 8.42

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kaufman, Maggie FR Cornerstone Christian 30.74
2 Escalante, Jhoanna JR West Chicago 31.38
3 Richards, Breanna FR Danville 33.89
4 Pitts, Jessica SR Paris 39.33
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Patel, Dipali JR West Chicago 29.72
2 Johnson, Madi SR Illinois Valley Central 30.11
3 Mendoza, Naomi SO West Chicago 30.41
4 Strickland, Joi JR Bradley-Bourbonnais 30.82
5 Thomas, Lauren JR Bradley-Bourbonnais 31.21
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rink, Elizabeth SO Herscher 28.45 1
2 Lykins , Emma JR McHenry 28.50
3 Cotter, Anna SO Herscher 28.85
4 Barnes, Kylie JR McHenry 29.64
5 Eskew, Melia FR Shiloh 30.09
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Camp, Abby SR Illinois Valley Central 28.44 2
2 Allen, Emily FR Herscher 28.74
3 Sniff, Allison SR Illinois Valley Central 28.94
4 Blalock, Brejayah FR Danville 29.93
5 Emberton, Hannah SR Paris 30.79
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wallace, Ayanna SO Belvidere North 27.84 4
2 Purnell, Kamiya JR Bradley-Bourbonnais 28.70
3 Baker, Latora FR Danville 29.40
4 Terrell, Madisen SO Thornton Fractional South 30.39
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lang, Katelyn FR Shiloh 26.21 10
2 Bundschuh, Grace SR Belvidere North 26.80 8
3 McKinney, Sequanaka JR Thornton Fractional South 27.41 6
4 Vogt, Holly SO McHenry 27.61 5
5 Wilson, Kya JR Thornton Fractional South 28.00 3

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Blanch, Eve SO Illinois Valley Central 1:12.31
2 Kaufman, Maggie FR Cornerstone Christian 1:17.09
3 Unruh, Allison SO Cornerstone Christian 1:53.29
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Eidel, Brooke SO West Chicago 1:12.14
2 Offerman, Maddy FR Herscher 1:16.45
3 McClintock, Ashlynn SO Herscher 1:18.97
4 Leonard, Kirsten FR Herscher 1:19.68
5 Brimner, Kayla SR Shiloh 1:20.41
6 Bankhead, Taitlyn JR Danville 1:25.13
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Witkowski, Kylie FR McHenry 1:08.95
2 Pacer, Caroline SO West Chicago 1:09.17
3 Davison, Faith JR Bradley-Bourbonnais 1:09.79
4 Higgins, Kelly SR Bradley-Bourbonnais 1:12.13
5 Stoll, Alyssa JR Bradley-Bourbonnais 1:12.23
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Compton, Jinere SO Thornton Fractional South 1:07.95 3
2 McKinney, Sequanaka JR Thornton Fractional South 1:08.29 2
3 Eskew, Melia FR Shiloh 1:08.37 1
4 Sutherland, Katie SO West Chicago 1:08.73
5 Vujisic, Brianna JR Thornton Fractional South 1:09.88
6 Landsaw, Kaylee JR Paris 1:13.83
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Elder, Sabrina SR Belvidere North 1:00.34 10
2 McGuire, Kayla SO Belvidere North 1:00.93 8
3 Lang, Katelyn FR Shiloh 1:01.34 6
4 Stebbins, Tatlor SO McHenry 1:03.30 5
5 Howie, Jamie JR McHenry 1:04.63 4

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mountain, Claire JR Bradley-Bourbonnais 2:52.66
2 Rink, Natalie FR Herscher 2:57.16
3 Harrison, Claire SO McHenry 3:09.47
4 Slater, Abby FR Illinois Valley Central 3:13.69
5 Kee, Zion JR Bradley-Bourbonnais 3:13.77
6 Ortiz Panacho, Anayzel FR Danville 3:17.30
7 Bovey, Ruthie SO West Chicago 3:19.81
8 Delgado, Estephany SO West Chicago 3:27.28
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hulstedt, Anna SO Belvidere North 2:41.88
2 Walz, Becki SR Bradley-Bourbonnais 2:47.55 1
3 Hartfield, Autry JR McHenry 2:56.16
4 Tacud, Pamela SR St. Teresa 2:57.48
5 Watson, McKayla SR Paris 3:00.63
6 Bandala, Daniela SO McHenry 3:01.63
7 Dixon, Tajah JR Thornton Fractional South 3:19.60
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Horgan, Natalie FR Belvidere North 2:36.40 10
2 Corso, Caitlin SO Belvidere North 2:36.94 8
3 Mendell, Josie FR Herscher 2:37.00 6
4 Bell, Kayla SO Thornton Fractional South 2:38.57 5
5 Velazquez, Jocelyn SO West Chicago 2:38.69 4
6 Isaf, Sarah SO Paris 2:41.15 3
7 Pena, Quinanda SO Danville 2:44.18 2

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Huff, Katie SO McHenry 6:13.18
2 Rink, Natalie FR Herscher 6:18.34
3 Mickler, Julia JR Shiloh 6:18.69
4 Fortelka, Anna SO West Chicago 6:19.10
5 Duran, Ximena SO West Chicago 6:27.91
6 Franch, Catherine SR West Chicago 6:33.27
7 Drewno, Madison JR Thornton Fractional South 6:50.66
8 Parker, Katie FR Danville 6:57.29
9 Devers, Courtney SR Paris 7:30.66
10 Hemrich, Canden FR Shiloh 7:38.24
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Diercks, Madison SO Belvidere North 5:11.47 10
2 Garbutt, Shanice SR Danville 5:12.86 8
3 Elder, Sydnie FR Belvidere North 5:31.53 6
4 Oeffling, Rhyanna SO McHenry 5:46.52 5
5 Luna, Katie SO Belvidere North 5:53.29
6 Martin, Mia SR Bradley-Bourbonnais 5:54.31 4
7 Bromley, Emily SR McHenry 5:54.87 3
8 Caise, Maiah JR Bradley-Bourbonnais 5:59.70 2
9 Lockwood, Kylie JR Herscher 6:02.25 1
10 Alsvig, Jessica JR Bradley-Bourbonnais 6:08.56

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Buzani, Lillian FR West Chicago 12:27.86 10
2 Recendez, Chelsey JR Belvidere North 12:39.21 8
3 Lockwood, Kylie JR Herscher 12:42.71 6
4 Rink, Natalie FR Herscher 13:28.67 5
5 Pacer, Caroline SO West Chicago 13:30.79 4
6 Dean, Ainsley FR Belvidere North 13:52.29 3
7 Drewno, Madison JR Thornton Fractional South 14:32.76 2
8 Ruiz, Clara JR St. Teresa 14:46.39 1

Women's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Joseph, Grace SO Paris 11.32 2
2 Sutherland, Katie SO West Chicago 11.48
3 Meyer, Kyra SR West Chicago 11.53
4 Block, Payton FR Paris 11.97
5 Wells, Sarah SO Paris 12.11
6 Johnston, Brooke JR Herscher 12.34
7 Martinson, Lucy FR Herscher 13.51
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Selby, Kendra SR Illinois Valley Central 11.08 3
2 Kazluski, Isabella SO Belvidere North 11.36
3 Eidel, Brooke SO West Chicago 11.44
4 Medious, Genesis SO Thornton Fractional South 11.59
5 Robinson, Crystal JR Thornton Fractional South 12.21
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thomas, Hallee FR Danville 9.72 10
2 Dahl, Haley JR Belvidere North 10.21 8
3 Cermak, Mya SO McHenry 10.26 6
4 Wilk, Lauren SR McHenry 10.27 5
5 Clark, Kyra FR Danville 11.05 4
6 Irwin, Delia SO McHenry 11.27
7 Herrera, Marina JR St. Teresa 11.32 1

Women's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ferguson, Taylor SR Belvidere North 10' 0.0" 10
2 Pauly, Jenna JR McHenry 9' 6.0" 8
3 Thomas, Hallee FR Danville 9' 6.0" 6
4 Hesano, Kayla FR Belvidere North 9' 6.0" 5
5 McLeod, Marli SR St. Teresa 9' 0.0" 4
6 Rosga, Sam SO McHenry 8' 0.0" 3
7 Dodeler, Emily SO Belvidere North 8' 0.0"
8 Wells, Sarah SO Paris 8' 0.0" 2
9 Block, Payton FR Paris 7' 6.0" 1
10 Tolan, Shaina SO McHenry -

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wilson, Ameia JR Danville 17' 9.5" 10
2 Camp, Abby SR Illinois Valley Central 16' 9.5" 8
3 Oteng-Bediako, Kate SR Belvidere North 16' 1.0" 5
4 Rink, Elizabeth SO Herscher 14' 8.0"
5 Johnson, Madi SR Illinois Valley Central 14' 2.75"
6 Cotter, Anna SO Herscher 13' 6.25"
7 Trommater, Jordan SR Belvidere North 12' 10.5"
8 Clark, Kyra FR Danville 12' 9.0"
9 Mountain, Claire JR Bradley-Bourbonnais 12' 0.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Howie, Jamie JR McHenry 16' 9.0" 6
2 Cermak, Mya SO McHenry 15' 8.75" 4
3 Vogt, Holly SO McHenry 15' 8.25"
4 Smith, Avalon SR West Chicago 15' 0.5" 3
5 Terrell, Madisen SO Thornton Fractional South 15' 0.0" 2
6 Hunt, Kaylenn FR Shiloh 14' 8.25" 1
7 Coco, Nicole SR West Chicago 14' 0.0"
8 Williams, Timera FR Thornton Fractional South 14' 0.0"
9 Moran, Alexis JR Paris 13' 10.0"
10 Gipson, Iyana JR Thornton Fractional South 12' 10.5"
11 Goodale, Maddie SO West Chicago 12' 7.0"
12 Mays, Savannah SR Paris 9' 5.0"
13 Brusch, Leoni JR Paris 8' 11.0"

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Oteng-Bediako, Kate SR Belvidere North 37' 10.0" 10
2 Camp, Abby SR Illinois Valley Central 34' 6.5" 8
3 Diercks, Madison SO Belvidere North 34' 4.5" 6
4 Hunt, Kaylenn FR Shiloh 34' 1.0" 5
5 Brezinski, Kate SR Bradley-Bourbonnais 31' 3.5" 4
6 Thomas, Lauren JR Bradley-Bourbonnais 30' 4.0" 3
7 Terrell, Madisen SO Thornton Fractional South 29' 8.0" 2
8 Trommater, Jordan SR Belvidere North 29' 5.0"
9 Moran, Alexis JR Paris 29' 4.5" 1
10 Sutherland, Katie SO West Chicago 28' 6.5"
11 Shipowski, Kaya SR West Chicago 28' 6.0"
12 Kenning, Jenna SO Herscher 27' 2.75"
13 McClintock, Ashlynn SO Herscher 26' 10.0"
14 Hosticka, Autum FR West Chicago 26' 1.5"
15 Mays, Savannah SR Paris -
16 Brusch, Leoni JR Paris -

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Noel, Chloe SO Paris 26' 10.5"
2 Grant, Tania SO Danville 26' 4.0"
3 Brooks, Daniela SO Paris 26' 2.0"
4 Phannenstill, Corissa FR McHenry 25' 8.0"
5 Cielo, Fabiola SO West Chicago 25' 0.5"
6 Sims, Aija SO Thornton Fractional South 23' 9.5"
7 Lamontange, Sydney SR Bradley-Bourbonnais 23' 1.0"
8 Jenkins, Michele FR Cornerstone Christian 22' 5.0"
9 Kelley, India FR Danville 21' 5.0"
10 Stickel, Marina FR Illinois Valley Central 19' 3.5"
11 Urso, Christina FR Herscher 18' 4.0"
12 Siedentop, Brooke FR Herscher 18' 1.0"
13 Hollis, Hannah FR St. Teresa 16' 4.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wilson, Trinity JR Thornton Fractional South 36' 7.5" 10
2 Lambright, Paige SO Belvidere North 32' 0.0" 8
3 Huck, Lexie SO St. Teresa 31' 8.5" 6
4 Dickey, Nayanah JR Danville 31' 1.0" 5
5 Jones, Morgan SO Herscher 29' 10.5" 4
6 Wilson, Taryn FR Thornton Fractional South 29' 7.0" 3
7 Ball, Kaelyn FR Paris 29' 6.5" 2
8 Hulstedt, Sarah SO Belvidere North 29' 1.5" 1
9 Baldocchi , Delaney SR McHenry 29' 1.0"
10 Lang, Katelyn FR Shiloh 28' 8.0"
11 Limones, Isabel FR Belvidere North 26' 8.5"
12 Santos, Jisela SO Bradley-Bourbonnais 26' 6.0"
13 Sanchez, Lessly SR McHenry 26' 1.5"
14 Daniels, Parys JR Bradley-Bourbonnais -