Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Green, John | SR | Agricultural Science | 7.44 | |
2 | Rule, Jamal | SR | Hubbard | 8.00 | |
3 | Valladares, Tyler | SR | Prosser | 8.11 | |
4 | Nnawuchi, Uchenna | SO | Lake View | 8.20 | |
5 | Xing, Andrew | SR | North Shore Country Day | 8.31 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jones, Michael | FR | Lake View | 7.76 | |
2 | Green, Treyshaun | SO | Phillips | 7.87 | |
3 | Thornton, Nathaniel | JR | De La Salle | 8.01 | |
4 | Smith, Brian | FR | North Shore Country Day | 8.12 | |
5 | Washington, Charmar | FR | Hubbard | 8.37 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lane, Robert | JR | Southland College Prep | 7.73 | |
2 | McLauren, Walter | SR | ITW David Speer Academy | 7.82 | |
3 | Ayertey, Daniel | SO | Lake View | 8.28 | |
4 | Moore, Casey | SO | Phillips | 8.29 | |
5 | Anderson, Anijawon | SR | Hubbard | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannah III, John | FR | Southland College Prep | 7.59 | |
2 | Harshaw, Ka'Narie | JR | Fenger | 7.87 | |
3 | Anaya, Eric | FR | Pritzker College Prep | 8.35 | |
4 | Cardova, Jose | SO | ITW David Speer Academy | 8.44 | |
5 | O' Shields, Mason Lee | SO | De La Salle | 8.86 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Waters, Antonio | SO | Agricultural Science | 7.72 | |
2 | McDonald, Ryan | JR | Phillips | 7.92 | |
3 | Evans, KeimaJay | JR | Fenger | 8.11 | |
4 | Moreno , Roger | FR | Pritzker College Prep | 9.34 | |
5 | Figueroa, Omar | JR | ITW David Speer Academy | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stapleton, Israel | SO | Agricultural Science | 7.84 | |
2 | Lee, William | SO | Southland College Prep | 8.15 | |
3 | Leblanc, Armon | JR | Fenger | 8.74 | |
4 | Duran, Miguel | JR | Pritzker College Prep | 8.88 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hannah III, John | FR | Southland College Prep | 24.99 | |
2 | Connolly, Cole | SR | North Shore Country Day | 25.36 | |
3 | Waters, Antonio | SO | Agricultural Science | 26.05 | |
4 | Clark, Kendall | SO | De La Salle | 27.50 | |
5 | Boelter, Ares | SO | Hubbard | 27.51 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smith, Brian | FR | North Shore Country Day | 26.15 | |
2 | Cruz, Allan | SR | ITW David Speer Academy | 26.83 | |
3 | Jones, Abdul | SR | ITW David Speer Academy | 30.09 | |
4 | Harshaw, Ka'Narie | JR | Fenger | 31.15 | |
5 | Thornton, Nathaniel | JR | De La Salle | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hicks, Amarjay | SO | Southland College Prep | 26.22 | |
2 | Ayertey, Daniel | SO | Lake View | 28.54 | |
3 | Sykes, Jalon | JR | Southland College Prep | 28.75 | |
4 | Vazquez, Michael | SO | Lake View | 28.94 | |
5 | Xing, Andrew | SR | North Shore Country Day | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Burns, Devariae | JR | Hubbard | 26.73 | |
2 | Buford , Kenyon | SO | Pritzker College Prep | 27.56 | |
3 | lipsey, dariyon | FR | Prosser | 27.76 | |
4 | Quiones, Micah | FR | ITW David Speer Academy | 28.88 | |
5 | Cortez, Christian | FR | Pritzker College Prep | 32.72 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dawson, Solomon | SR | Phillips | 25.42 | |
2 | Johnson, Asean | SR | Hubbard | 25.42 | |
3 | Duran, Miguel | JR | Pritzker College Prep | 29.93 | |
4 | Leblanc, Armon | JR | Fenger | 32.14 | |
5 | Marin Jr., Mauricio | SO | Lake View | 32.28 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stapleton, Israel | SO | Agricultural Science | 26.73 | |
2 | Williams, Shamon | SR | Agricultural Science | 28.24 | |
3 | Moore, Casey | SO | Phillips | - | |
4 | Strickland, Lonnel | SR | Fenger | - | |
5 | McDonald, Ryan | JR | Phillips | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hendricks, Mikko | SO | De La Salle | 57.89 | |
2 | Valladares, Tyler | SR | Prosser | 58.08 | |
3 | Guereca, Jesse | SR | Hubbard | 58.60 | |
4 | Connolly, Cole | SR | North Shore Country Day | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | curry, patrick | SR | Prosser | 57.66 | |
2 | Miranda, Luisangel | SO | ITW David Speer Academy | 58.66 | |
3 | Hansell, Robert | SR | North Shore Country Day | 59.67 | |
4 | Johnson, Kentrell | JR | Fenger | 1:02.65 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WIlliams, Quinton | SO | Southland College Prep | 1:01.85 | |
2 | Lagunas, Anthony | JR | ITW David Speer Academy | 1:02.86 | |
3 | Jones, Abdul | SR | ITW David Speer Academy | - | |
4 | Rodriguez, Sadrac | FR | Hubbard | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Howard, Amir | SO | De La Salle | 1:00.72 | |
2 | Graham, Aiden | SO | Southland College Prep | 1:04.44 | |
3 | Emanuel, Jalon | SR | Southland College Prep | 1:09.18 | |
4 | Meza, Billy | FR | Lake View | 1:09.90 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Burns, Devariae | JR | Hubbard | 1:05.84 | |
2 | McKinnie, Edward | FR | Pritzker College Prep | 1:06.65 | |
3 | Martinez, Nathaniel | SR | Lake View | 1:08.18 | |
4 | COLLIER, LORENZO | SR | FWPARKER | 1:08.91 | |
5 | Cruz, Ricardo | SR | Pritzker College Prep | 1:09.10 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evans, KeimaJay | JR | Fenger | 1:03.31 | |
2 | Lesman, Jiberil | FR | Lake View | 1:04.11 | |
3 | DELGANTE, FERNANDO | SR | FWPARKER | 1:06.51 | |
4 | Harris-Richardson, Rayshawn | SO | Agricultural Science | 1:06.72 | |
5 | Medina, Cesar | JR | Pritzker College Prep | 1:09.21 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pitre, Chase | SR | De La Salle | 1:02.17 | |
2 | trinidad, hector | FR | Prosser | 1:05.16 | |
3 | Randle, Thomas | JR | Agricultural Science | 1:12.82 | |
4 | Whitfield, Brian | FR | Agricultural Science | - | |
5 | Rowls, Jordan | JR | Fenger | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martinez, Christopher | SR | Lake View | 2:23.59 | |
2 | Guamo, Angel | SR | Lake View | 2:28.41 | |
3 | Keyt, Owen | SO | North Shore Country Day | 2:31.21 | |
4 | Escamilla, Erick | SR | ITW David Speer Academy | 2:32.78 | |
5 | Rodriguez, Erik | JR | Lake View | 2:38.76 | |
6 | Thai-Garcia, Aramis | SO | North Shore Country Day | 2:39.06 | |
7 | Vallecilla, Anthony | JR | ITW David Speer Academy | 2:39.11 | |
8 | Dominguez , Eduardo | SR | Prosser | 2:39.82 | |
9 | Hernandez, Anthony | SO | Hubbard | 2:47.85 | |
10 | Duncan, Shelby | SO | Fenger | 3:22.86 | |
11 | Campos, Arturo | JR | ITW David Speer Academy | - | |
12 | Garner, Zechariah | FR | Southland College Prep | - | |
13 | Cortez, Alexis | JR | Prosser | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELGANTE, FERNANDO | SR | FWPARKER | 2:33.07 | |
2 | Johnson, Sharkey | JR | Southland College Prep | 2:33.96 | |
3 | Egbuna, Jeff | JR | Southland College Prep | 2:40.41 | |
4 | gonzalez, victor | SO | Prosser | 2:40.56 | |
5 | Jimenez, Omar | JR | Hubbard | 2:41.05 | |
6 | Arthur, Jahlyjah | SO | Agricultural Science | 2:45.37 | |
7 | Gutierrez, Jonathan | JR | Pritzker College Prep | 2:47.07 | |
8 | Harrison, Justin | SO | De La Salle | 2:48.27 | |
9 | Flores, Cesar | JR | Pritzker College Prep | 2:49.14 | |
10 | Zamora, Isidro | SR | Pritzker College Prep | 2:51.73 | |
11 | Rowls, Jordan | JR | Fenger | 3:03.35 | |
12 | Romero, Edgar | FR | North Shore Country Day | - | |
13 | O' Shields, Mason Lee | SO | De La Salle | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COLLIER, LORENZO | SR | FWPARKER | 5:14.57 | |
2 | Chavez, Micheal | JR | ITW David Speer Academy | 5:16.65 | |
3 | Contreras, Antonio | SO | Agricultural Science | 5:22.56 | |
4 | Dziallo, Cody | JR | Agricultural Science | 5:22.60 | |
5 | Keyt, Owen | SO | North Shore Country Day | 5:33.72 | |
6 | Salazar, Leonardo | SO | Pritzker College Prep | 5:34.23 | |
7 | Jimenez, Omar | JR | Hubbard | 5:56.27 | |
8 | Ramirez, Xavier | FR | Agricultural Science | 6:12.80 | |
9 | martinez, yael | SO | Prosser | 6:13.63 | |
10 | McCoy, Zach | SR | Lake View | 6:17.39 | |
11 | Torres, Brandon | JR | ITW David Speer Academy | 6:22.22 | |
12 | Maya, Elias | SR | ITW David Speer Academy | 6:22.51 | |
13 | gonzalez, victor | SO | Prosser | 6:23.94 | |
14 | Dominguez , Eduardo | SR | Prosser | 6:32.77 | |
15 | Sanchez, Daniel | JR | Lake View | 6:33.78 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lugo, Armando | SR | ITW David Speer Academy | 9.61 | |
2 | Terrell, Caleb | SO | De La Salle | 9.66 | |
3 | Caldwell, Darion | SR | Agricultural Science | 10.60 | |
4 | Jones, Josiah | SO | De La Salle | 10.63 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fischer, Johonest | JR | ITW David Speer Academy | 10.10 | |
2 | Brown, Jaxson | SO | De La Salle | 10.29 | |
3 | Simmons, Chavis | SO | Agricultural Science | 10.58 | |
4 | O'Malley, Jack | SO | Agricultural Science | 11.71 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Crump, Robert | JR | Hubbard | 10.79 | |
2 | Gomez, Diego | SR | ITW David Speer Academy | 11.89 | |
3 | Howard, Quincy | SO | North Shore Country Day | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ochoa, Paul | FR | Hubbard | 11.58 | |
2 | Moran , Alexander | JR | Pritzker College Prep | 12.33 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Phillips | A |
Damarion Green,
Ryan McDonald, Desean Logan-Russell, Solomon Dawson |
1:23.53 | |
2 | ITW David Speer Academy | A |
Emmanuel Estrada,
Omar Figueroa, Armando Lugo, Jeancarlos Duarte |
1:23.59 | |
3 | Hubbard | A |
Asean Johnson,
Jesse Guereca, Jamal Rule, Ares Boelter |
1:28.38 | |
4 | Agricultural Science | A |
Antonio Waters,
Chavis Simmons, Israel Stapleton, John Green |
1:33.83 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Southland College Prep | A |
Robert Lane,
Amarjay Hicks, William Lee, John Hannah III |
1:24.27 | |
2 | De La Salle | A |
Caleb Terrell,
Nathaniel Thornton, Josiah Jones, Jaxson Brown |
1:25.47 | |
3 | Pritzker College Prep | A |
Leonardo Salazar,
Kenyon Buford , Roger Moreno , Eric Anaya |
1:34.68 | |
4 | Lake View | A |
Michael Vazquez,
Tyvell Scruggs, Alyssa Riley, Malcolm Hardiman |
1:39.98 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fenger | A |
Shelby Duncan,
KeimaJay Evans, Ka'Narie Harshaw, Kentrell Johnson |
3:57.51 | |
2 | Prosser | A |
Tyler Valladares,
Alexis Cortez, carlos ramirez, patrick curry |
3:58.11 | |
3 | Hubbard | A |
Asean Johnson,
Jesse Guereca, Jamal Rule, Sadrac Rodriguez |
4:01.12 | |
4 | ITW David Speer Academy | A |
Anthony Vallecilla,
Johonest Fischer, Emmanuel Estrada, Luisangel Miranda |
4:05.36 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Agricultural Science | A |
Mustafa Muhammad,
Darion Caldwell, Jack O'Malley, John Green |
4:07.83 | |
2 | North Shore Country Day | A |
Cole Connolly,
Mac Devereux, Robert Hansell, Owen Keyt |
4:08.92 | |
3 | De La Salle | A |
Chase Pitre,
Mikko Hendricks, Amir Howard, Ethan Merrit-Clark |
4:09.51 | |
4 | Lake View | A |
Billy Meza,
Jiberil Lesman, Uchenna Nnawuchi, Mauricio Marin Jr. |
4:13.29 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Southland College Prep | A |
Robert Lane,
Markell Fields, William Lee, John Hannah III |
4:02.37 | |
2 | Pritzker College Prep | A |
Edward McKinnie,
Christopher Gudiel , Christian Cortez, Ricardo Cruz |
4:51.01 | |
3 | Phillips |
,
, , |
- |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lake View | A |
Christopher Martinez,
Lavuntay Johnson, Julian Vargas, Angel Guamo |
9:59.72 | |
2 | North Shore Country Day | A |
Robert Hansell,
Aramis Thai-Garcia, Edgar Romero, Owen Keyt |
10:00.33 | |
3 | ITW David Speer Academy | A |
Micheal Chavez,
Erick Escamilla, Davione Montanez, Diego Gomez |
10:01.03 | |
4 | Prosser | A |
Alexis Cortez,
Eduardo Dominguez , victor gonzalez, Diego Quirarte |
10:09.19 | |
5 | FWPARKER | A |
,
, , |
10:20.89 | |
6 | De La Salle | A |
Gabriel Schonknecht,
Tremaine Cheers, Oskar Houck, Dillon Ward |
10:32.22 | |
7 | Hubbard | A |
Sadrac Rodriguez,
Paul Ochoa, Emilio Alvarez, Charmar Washington |
10:44.94 | |
8 | Pritzker College Prep | A |
Isidro Zamora,
Cesar Flores, Christopher Gudiel , Luis Ceron |
11:13.78 | |
9 | Agricultural Science | A |
Malcolm Stevens III,
Bryce Wilson, Keeshaun Williams, Darius Hawkins-Jones |
11:24.00 | |
10 | Southland College Prep |
,
, , |
- |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Terrell, Caleb | SO | De La Salle | 1.78 | |
2 | Anderson, Usuan | FR | De La Salle | 1.71 | |
3 | curry, patrick | SR | Prosser | 1.62 | |
4 | O'Malley, Jack | SO | Agricultural Science | 1.56 | |
5 | Stapleton, Israel | SO | Agricultural Science | 1.53 | |
6 | Emanuel, Jalon | SR | Southland College Prep | 1.47 | |
7 | Lagunas, Anthony | JR | ITW David Speer Academy | 1.47 | |
8 | Lugo, Armando | SR | ITW David Speer Academy | 1.47 | |
9 | Gomez, Diego | SR | ITW David Speer Academy | 1.47 | |
10 | Harvey, Marcus | SO | Southland College Prep | - | |
11 | gonzalez, victor | SO | Prosser | - | |
12 | trinidad, hector | FR | Prosser | - | |
13 | Howard, Quincy | SO | North Shore Country Day | - | |
14 | Stevens III, Malcolm | SO | Agricultural Science | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Terrell, Caleb | SO | De La Salle | 5.65 | |
2 | Crump, Robert | JR | Hubbard | 5.42 | |
3 | Connolly, Cole | SR | North Shore Country Day | 5.32 | |
4 | Moran , Alexander | JR | Pritzker College Prep | 5.27 | |
5 | Ayertey, Daniel | SO | Lake View | 4.97 | |
6 | trinidad, hector | FR | Prosser | 4.60 | |
7 | Buford , Kenyon | SO | Pritzker College Prep | 4.56 | |
8 | Medina, Cesar | JR | Pritzker College Prep | 4.46 | |
9 | lipsey, dariyon | FR | Prosser | 4.44 | |
10 | Harvey, Marcus | SO | Southland College Prep | 4.10 | |
11 | Lesman, Jiberil | FR | Lake View | 4.08 | |
12 | Randle, Thomas | JR | Agricultural Science | 3.99 | |
13 | Emanuel, Jalon | SR | Southland College Prep | 3.95 | |
14 | Strickland, Lonnel | SR | Fenger | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Green, John | SR | Agricultural Science | 6.39 | |
2 | Waters, Antonio | SO | Agricultural Science | 5.98 | |
3 | Spaulding, Thomas | SR | Phillips | 5.67 | |
4 | Estrada, Emmanuel | SR | ITW David Speer Academy | 5.53 | |
5 | Evans, KeimaJay | JR | Fenger | 5.36 | |
6 | Cruz, Allan | SR | ITW David Speer Academy | 5.22 | |
7 | Harshaw, Ka'Narie | JR | Fenger | 5.08 | |
8 | Duarte, Jeancarlos | SR | ITW David Speer Academy | 4.96 | |
9 | Jones, Michael | FR | Lake View | 4.82 | |
10 | Brown, Jaxson | SO | De La Salle | 4.82 | |
11 | Devereux, Mac | JR | North Shore Country Day | 4.46 | |
12 | curry, patrick | SR | Prosser | 4.41 | |
13 | Xing, Andrew | SR | North Shore Country Day | 4.32 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Knighton, Connor | SO | Southland College Prep | 9.79 | |
2 | Monge, Elisaac | FR | ITW David Speer Academy | 8.66 | |
3 | Campbell, Harold | SO | Fenger | 7.87 | |
4 | Alvarez, Emilio | FR | Hubbard | - | |
5 | Washington, Tyler | JR | Hubbard | - | |
6 | Lott, Brian | JR | Fenger | - | |
7 | Crume, Jihad | JR | Fenger | - | |
8 | Kadejo, Joshua | SR | Prosser | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lagunas, Eddy | SO | ITW David Speer Academy | 11.06 | |
2 | McPhee, Aadae | SR | Lake View | 9.33 | |
3 | Devereux, Mac | JR | North Shore Country Day | 9.24 | |
4 | McLauren, Walter | SR | ITW David Speer Academy | 9.21 | |
5 | Rodriguez, Ricardo | SR | Lake View | 8.78 | |
6 | Williams, Clauzel | SO | Agricultural Science | 8.69 | |
7 | DeLaFuente, D'Andre | JR | Lake View | 7.88 | |
8 | Wilson, Bryce | JR | Agricultural Science | 7.45 | |
9 | Pacheco, Jose | FR | Agricultural Science | 7.14 | |
10 | Gonzalez, Erick | SR | Prosser | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Starling, Katrina | SR | Agricultural Science | 9.11 | |
2 | Jones, Jasmine | SR | Phillips | 9.18 | |
3 | Brown, Egypt | SR | Fenger | 9.26 | |
4 | Mendez, Brianna | SR | Pritzker College Prep | 9.46 | |
5 | Harris, London | FR | ITW David Speer Academy | 9.67 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sims, Raynisha | FR | Lake View | 9.27 | |
2 | Smith, Ayanna | FR | De La Salle | 9.43 | |
3 | Holmes, Harmony | SO | Agricultural Science | 9.74 | |
4 | Jarrett, Keenyriah | FR | De La Salle | 11.71 | |
5 | Smith, Joy | JR | Hubbard | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Strawder, Shanyla | SR | Phillips | 8.73 | |
2 | Erwin, Lucy | SR | Hubbard | 8.96 | |
3 | Garcia, Alexandria | FR | ITW David Speer Academy | 9.51 | |
4 | Javellana, Allison | JR | Lake View | 10.10 | |
5 | Bailon, Gabriela | SO | Pritzker College Prep | 11.24 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trejo, Melanie | SR | ITW David Speer Academy | 9.06 | |
2 | Winston, Amiliah | FR | Phillips | 9.31 | |
3 | Reese, Jazmyn | FR | Fenger | 9.96 | |
4 | Perez, Wendy | FR | Pritzker College Prep | 11.79 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gallion, Richya | SR | Lake View | 9.21 | |
2 | Wilson, Britteni | FR | Agricultural Science | 9.63 | |
3 | Caldwell, Amora | SO | Fenger | 10.30 | |
4 | Isasi, Danielle | JR | North Shore Country Day | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hicks, Ja'lyn | SO | Agricultural Science | 30.70 | |
2 | Cruz, Ailne | FR | ITW David Speer Academy | 31.11 | |
3 | Harris, London | FR | ITW David Speer Academy | 34.20 | |
4 | Comeau, Emi | SO | North Shore Country Day | - | |
5 | Isasi, Danielle | JR | North Shore Country Day | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erwin, Lucy | SR | Hubbard | 31.12 | |
2 | Cerna, Tyler | SR | Lake View | 32.62 | |
3 | Moran, Alexia | FR | Pritzker College Prep | 34.05 | |
4 | Garcia, Gisselle | SR | ITW David Speer Academy | 34.60 | |
5 | Jackson, Jakyra | SR | Phillips | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jackson, Milan | FR | De La Salle | 28.84 | |
2 | Brown, Egypt | SR | Fenger | 31.22 | |
3 | Jefferson, Sara | SO | Agricultural Science | 32.86 | |
4 | Smith, Joy | JR | Hubbard | 34.06 | |
5 | Caldwell, Amora | SO | Fenger | 39.62 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mitchell, Kamarianna | SO | Phillips | 33.14 | |
2 | Miller, London | FR | Lake View | 33.66 | |
3 | Juarez, Stephanie | SR | Hubbard | 34.85 | |
4 | Lopez, Ashly | FR | Pritzker College Prep | 35.03 | |
5 | Perez , Melissa | JR | Pritzker College Prep | 47.53 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Terry, Vionche | JR | Phillips | 28.51 | |
2 | Smith, Tylar | SO | Agricultural Science | 31.27 | |
3 | Reed , Vashti | SR | Lake View | 31.41 | |
4 | Wilson, Gabi | SO | De La Salle | 34.03 | |
5 | Reese, Jazmyn | FR | Fenger | 49.74 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Larkin, Mackenzy | FR | Agricultural Science | 1:10.34 | |
2 | Washington, Kalei | JR | De La Salle | 1:10.34 | |
3 | Savin, Dani | JR | North Shore Country Day | 1:10.51 | |
4 | Bustamante, Ruby | FR | ITW David Speer Academy | 1:11.31 | |
5 | Sevilla, Adriana | JR | Prosser | 1:11.74 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Apaez, Jocelyn | SR | ITW David Speer Academy | 1:14.95 | |
2 | Donis, Meisy | JR | ITW David Speer Academy | 1:16.07 | |
3 | Perez, Roselynn | SR | Pritzker College Prep | 1:18.04 | |
4 | Chavez, Yamilet | JR | Hubbard | 1:32.65 | |
5 | Isasi, Danielle | JR | North Shore Country Day | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mercado, Valeria | SR | Lake View | 1:24.62 | |
2 | Avila, Estefani | JR | Hubbard | 1:31.99 | |
3 | Diaz, Daisy | JR | Lake View | 1:35.35 | |
4 | Martinez, Xochitl | SR | Hubbard | 1:37.75 | |
5 | Moss, Khayra | FR | Agricultural Science | 1:51.31 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atia, Amelia | SR | North Shore Country Day | 1:23.76 | |
2 | Talley, Kristin | FR | De La Salle | 1:30.11 | |
3 | Simmons, Anyia | FR | Fenger | - | |
4 | Glover, Pamela | JR | Phillips | - | |
5 | Peterson, Olivia | FR | Fenger | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nowlin, Tk | SO | Fenger | 1:15.71 | |
2 | Britt, Avianne | JR | Phillips | 1:17.01 | |
3 | Ball, Jocelin | SO | Agricultural Science | 1:19.03 | |
4 | Salinas, Samantha | FR | Pritzker College Prep | 1:26.68 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sanchez, Maribel | SO | Pritzker College Prep | 1:21.41 | |
2 | Tate, Asana | FR | Phillips | 1:25.05 | |
3 | jones, kiemaria | FR | Prosser | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moore, Keyaira | JR | De La Salle | 2:44.02 | |
2 | Gomez, Arianna | SR | Pritzker College Prep | 3:00.29 | |
3 | Crowley, Sophej | FR | Agricultural Science | 3:03.59 | |
4 | Ramos, Mari | JR | ITW David Speer Academy | 3:05.54 | |
5 | Roy, Sophia | FR | Agricultural Science | 3:06.98 | |
6 | Gomez, Jaritza | JR | ITW David Speer Academy | 3:08.26 | |
7 | Dominguez, Diana | JR | ITW David Speer Academy | 3:12.97 | |
8 | Jimenez, Samantha | SO | Pritzker College Prep | 3:25.12 | |
9 | Santana, Dallanara | SR | Hubbard | 3:26.21 | |
10 | hernandez, jocelyn | JR | Prosser | 3:27.68 | |
11 | Valencia, Alex | FR | Lake View | 3:29.19 | |
12 | Morales, Gianna | FR | Hubbard | 3:30.53 | |
13 | Plachta, Abigail | FR | Agricultural Science | 3:37.31 | |
14 | Nicanor, Mitzy | FR | Pritzker College Prep | 4:15.42 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Flores, Griselda | SR | ITW David Speer Academy | 6:33.64 | |
2 | Bitunjac, Madeline | SO | Agricultural Science | 6:41.22 | |
3 | Soto, Samantha | FR | De La Salle | 6:50.80 | |
4 | Torres, Jalene | FR | ITW David Speer Academy | 7:39.60 | |
5 | Clancy, Erin | FR | Agricultural Science | 8:02.79 | |
6 | Olivares, Jacqueline | JR | Pritzker College Prep | 9:22.75 | |
7 | Orihuela, Zayuri | JR | Pritzker College Prep | 10:17.99 | |
8 | Quiroz, Ilse | SO | ITW David Speer Academy | - | |
9 | Villa, Ashley | SR | Pritzker College Prep | - | |
10 | Moore, Keyaira | JR | De La Salle | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Correa, Janelly | JR | ITW David Speer Academy | 11.48 | |
2 | McGuire, Chaelyn | SO | Agricultural Science | 11.50 | |
3 | Savin, Dani | JR | North Shore Country Day | 11.95 | |
4 | Reyes, Isabel | SR | ITW David Speer Academy | 11.98 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Samano, Juliana | SR | ITW David Speer Academy | 11.89 | |
2 | Kirkwood, Jaila | SO | Agricultural Science | 12.16 | |
3 | Mendez, Brianna | SR | Pritzker College Prep | 12.94 | |
4 | escobar, melanie | SO | Prosser | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moran, Alexia | FR | Pritzker College Prep | 13.19 | |
2 | Plachta, Abigail | FR | Agricultural Science | 13.30 | |
3 | jones, kiemaria | FR | Prosser | - |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Phillips | A |
Shanyla Strawder,
Vionche Terry, Jasmine Jones, Kamarianna Mitchell |
1:36.33 | |
2 | ITW David Speer Academy | A |
Ailne Cruz,
Janelly Correa, Melanie Trejo, Isabel Reyes |
1:40.49 | |
3 | De La Salle | A |
Ella Sweatt,
Emily Andrade, Christina Wilson, Ayanna Smith |
1:41.33 | |
4 | North Shore Country Day | A |
Amelia Atia,
Emi Comeau, Liliana Green, Dani Savin |
1:49.12 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lake View | A |
Leona Agyemang,
Vashti Reed , Tyler Cerna, Richya Gallion |
1:40.94 | |
2 | Agricultural Science | A |
Nora McGuire,
Journei Beal, Zion McCauley, Kaylen Brown |
1:45.03 | |
3 | Fenger | A |
Jazmyn Reese,
Tk Nowlin, Janayla Dixon, Egypt Brown |
1:45.83 | |
4 | Hubbard | A |
Lucy Erwin,
Stephanie Juarez, Dallanara Santana, Laura Flores |
1:51.77 | |
5 | Pritzker College Prep | A |
Gabriela Bailon,
Samantha Jimenez, Alexia Moran, Mitzy Nicanor |
1:53.62 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | De La Salle | A |
Kalei Washington,
Emily Andrade, Ella Sweatt, Mia Ligon |
4:42.34 | |
2 | ITW David Speer Academy | A |
Meisy Donis,
Melanie Trejo, Jocelyn Apaez, Ruby Bustamante |
4:59.33 | |
3 | Prosser | A |
Adriana Sevilla,
melanie escobar, Yocelyn Cabral, Melissa Valle |
5:11.18 | |
4 | Lake View | A |
Richya Gallion,
Carla Jimenez, Blessing Anthony, Raynisha Sims |
5:49.70 | |
5 | Hubbard | A |
Laura Flores,
Ashley Tellez, Stephanie Juarez, Dallanara Santana |
5:55.99 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Phillips | A |
Pamela Glover,
Tatianna McClaren, Takirah Leslie, Denyada Kellems |
5:14.75 | |
2 | Pritzker College Prep | A |
Samantha Jimenez,
Arianna Gomez, Maribel Sanchez, Brianna Mendez |
5:15.96 | |
3 | Agricultural Science | A |
Makenna Connor,
Kay'lynn Taylor, Paige Smith, Madison-Amari Brooks |
6:02.47 | |
4 | Fenger |
,
, , |
- | ||
5 | North Shore Country Day |
,
, , |
- |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Agricultural Science | A |
Grace Sullivan,
Natalie Montanez, Madeline Bitunjac, Megan Clancy |
11:54.29 | |
2 | De La Salle | A |
Mia Ligon,
Keyaira Moore, Samantha Soto, Milan Jackson |
11:54.51 | |
3 | ITW David Speer Academy | A |
Mari Ramos,
Diana Dominguez, Cynthia Maya, Denise Guzman |
12:14.13 | |
4 | Prosser | A |
melanie escobar,
Melissa Valle, Yocelyn Cabral, jocelyn hernandez |
13:16.09 | |
5 | Pritzker College Prep | A |
Crystal Avila,
Gabriela Bailon, Ashly Lopez, Ashley Villa |
14:46.93 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nead, Danielle | JR | De La Salle | 1.36 | |
2 | Samano, Juliana | SR | ITW David Speer Academy | 1.36 | |
3 | jones, kiemaria | FR | Prosser | 1.31 | |
4 | Correa, Janelly | JR | ITW David Speer Academy | 1.31 | |
5 | Connor, Makenna | FR | Agricultural Science | 1.23 | |
6 | Bitunjac, Madeline | SO | Agricultural Science | 1.23 | |
7 | Comeau, Emi | SO | North Shore Country Day | 1.23 | |
8 | Green, Liliana | SR | North Shore Country Day | 1.23 | |
9 | Reyes, Isabel | SR | ITW David Speer Academy | - | |
10 | Grubbs, Dyani | SR | Agricultural Science | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Green, Liliana | SR | North Shore Country Day | 4.05 | |
2 | McGuire, Chaelyn | SO | Agricultural Science | 3.95 | |
3 | Garcia, Alexandria | FR | ITW David Speer Academy | 3.66 | |
4 | Jackson, Jakyra | SR | Phillips | 3.58 | |
5 | Jackson, Veronica | SR | Prosser | 3.56 | |
6 | jones, kiemaria | FR | Prosser | 2.38 | |
7 | Brown, Egypt | SR | Fenger | - | |
8 | Caldwell, Amora | SO | Fenger | - | |
9 | Dixon, Janayla | JR | Fenger | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reed , Vashti | SR | Lake View | 4.65 | |
2 | Mendez, Brianna | SR | Pritzker College Prep | 4.29 | |
3 | Jones, Jasmine | SR | Phillips | 4.19 | |
4 | Starling, Katrina | SR | Agricultural Science | 4.14 | |
5 | Agyemang, Leona | SO | Lake View | 3.94 | |
6 | Hicks, Ja'lyn | SO | Agricultural Science | 3.76 | |
7 | Reyes, Isabel | SR | ITW David Speer Academy | 3.47 | |
8 | Moran, Alexia | FR | Pritzker College Prep | 3.33 | |
9 | Perez, Roselynn | SR | Pritzker College Prep | 3.18 | |
10 | Cruz, Ailne | FR | ITW David Speer Academy | 3.09 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Comeau, Emi | SO | North Shore Country Day | 8.99 | |
2 | Mackey, Anaya | JR | Agricultural Science | 8.39 | |
3 | Magana, Sara | SO | ITW David Speer Academy | 7.96 | |
4 | Rojas, Michelle | JR | ITW David Speer Academy | 7.37 | |
5 | Paz , Natalia | JR | Lake View | 6.87 | |
6 | Starling, Kristina | SR | Agricultural Science | 6.70 | |
7 | Ortega, Emilee | JR | Lake View | 6.61 | |
8 | Sims, Pamela | SO | Fenger | 6.57 | |
9 | Wilson, Christina | JR | De La Salle | 6.32 | |
10 | Jackson, Veronica | SR | Prosser | 6.21 | |
11 | Campbell, Kalena | SO | Agricultural Science | 6.20 | |
12 | Cruz, Brigid | JR | Lake View | 5.95 | |
13 | Hernandez, Yahaira | FR | ITW David Speer Academy | 5.34 | |
14 | yarbrough, janiya | JR | Prosser | - |