De La Salle Invitationals

 
Women's Score
University (Chicago)10
Francis W Parker8
North Shore Country Day6
Payton Prep5
De La Salle4

Men's 60m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pittman, Jeremiah SO St. Viator 8.10
2 Perry , Kaleb SR Prosser 8.38
3 Sibley, Julian SO De La Salle -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Grossi, Michael JR St. Viator 8.24
2 Hoffman, Phillip SR North Shore Country Day 8.29
3 Butler, Lawrence SO Prosser 8.84
4 Isasi, Sebastian JR North Shore Country Day -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Barisis, Lucas SO St. Viator 7.82
2 Kelly, Xavier SR Kenwood 8.16
3 Davidson, Rayion FR Leo -
4 Johnson, Jalen SO Leo -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Curington, Ryan SR De La Salle 7.37
2 Williams, Regalo SR Kenwood 7.63
3 Figueroa, Ismael JR University (Chicago) 7.69
4 Shapiro, Stanley JR University (Chicago) 7.97

Men's 300m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Peach, Trenton FR St. Viator 41.12
2 Palese, Dominic FR St. Viator 45.14
3 Hoffman, Phillip SR North Shore Country Day 47.79
4 McMahan, Chandler JR Leo 51.08
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Singh, Taigh FR University (Chicago) 42.94
2 Blakes, Khalil SO Leo 43.46
3 Marks, Nelson JR University (Chicago) 45.06
4 Butler, Lawrence SO Prosser 50.03
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 St. Clair, Moustafa SO De La Salle 40.58
2 Pope, Jeremiah SO Kenwood 45.48

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Zavala, Aidan SR North Shore Country Day 1:05.85
2 Ritchie, Evan JR St. Viator 1:07.96
3 Li, Ryan FR St. Viator 1:14.78
4 Godinez, Will SR Prosser 1:14.84
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 George, Ian SO North Shore Country Day 1:05.81
2 Marks, Nelson JR University (Chicago) 1:10.13
3 White, Terrence SO Kenwood 1:12.41
4 Aguilar, Alejandro SO Prosser 1:17.39
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Curington, Ryan SR De La Salle 55.51
2 Reno, Romell SR Leo 59.45
3 Hopkins, Ian SO De La Salle 1:00.55
4 Sample , Tobias JR Leo 1:03.55
5 Able, Kamari SO Kenwood 1:05.80

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ward, Damen SO Leo 2:18.56
2 Gin, Zachary FR University (Chicago) 2:22.44
3 Gonzalez, Matthew SO Prosser 2:23.59
4 Mitchell, Gideon SO University (Chicago) 2:24.94
5 Oberbroeckling, Tyler SR St. Viator 2:25.04
6 Green, Zabdiel SO De La Salle 2:26.88
7 Carey , Joshua SO Leo 2:33.69
8 Hegberg, David JR St. Viator 2:41.67
9 Balogh, Tavin SO Kenwood 2:42.72
10 Vasquez, Rufino FR Prosser 2:50.83
11 Siskel, Nathan SR Francis W Parker 2:51.18
12 Dudney, Owen SR Francis W Parker 2:55.15
13 Roberts, Brinton JR North Shore Country Day 3:04.85
14 Blake, Jaden SO De La Salle -

Men's 1,600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Natindim, Patric JR St. Viator 5:00.72
2 Zelchenko, Abraham SR University (Chicago) 5:00.93
3 Sikora, Luke JR University (Chicago) 5:03.27
4 Whitney , Camryn SO Kenwood 5:07.46
5 Doland Jr, Jason SR St. Viator 5:08.39
6 Vinson, Daeshawn JR Kenwood 5:31.53
7 Flannery, Seamus SR University (Chicago) 5:32.18
8 Quirarte, Diego FR Prosser 6:05.24
9 Rhymes, Marc JR De La Salle 6:22.10
10 Roberts, Brinton JR North Shore Country Day 6:42.73
11 Dudney, Owen SR Francis W Parker 6:46.02
12 Dominguez , Eduardo FR Prosser 7:04.37
13 George, Ian SO North Shore Country Day -
14 Sawyer, Douglas SR De La Salle -
15 Ramirez, Christian SO De La Salle -
16 Siskel, Nathan SR Francis W Parker -
17 Hansell, Robert FR North Shore Country Day -

Men's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hopkins, Ian SO De La Salle 10.02
2 Miller, Pierre SO Leo 10.13

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nelson, Jacob SR St. Viator 5' 4.0"
2 Law, Jack JR St. Viator 5' 2.0"
3 Doland Jr, Jason SR St. Viator 4' 10.0"
4 Correa, Myles JR St. Viator 4' 10.0"
5 Grossi, Michael JR St. Viator -

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Curington, Ryan SR De La Salle 21' 0.25"
2 St. Clair, Moustafa SO De La Salle 18' 5.25"
3 Able, Kamari SO Kenwood 16' 10.25"
4 Pope, Jeremiah SO Kenwood 14' 11.25"
5 Duenez, Christian JR St. Viator 13' 4.75"

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Huelskamp, Athan JR St. Viator 46' 4.0"
2 Mayers, Lavon SR Prosser 42' 1.0"
3 Charlton-Perrin, Jackson SR Kenwood 40' 6.0"
4 Cathcart, Paul JR Kenwood 35' 3.0"
5 White, Daniel SR De La Salle 34' 11.0"
6 Garcia, Jose JR Prosser 31' 0.0"
7 Howard, Bryan JR Leo 26' 5.0"
8 Fernandez, Justin JR St. Viator 25' 7.0"
9 Pumphrey, Martin SO Leo -
10 Sibley, Julian SO De La Salle -

Women's 60m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tolbert, Mia JR De La Salle 8.57
2 Tate, Tristan SR Francis W Parker 9.86
3 Parsa, Michi SR Francis W Parker 10.10
4 Velasquez, Natalie FR Payton Prep 10.61
5 Turner, Satiana JR Prosser -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Conner, Ivory JR De La Salle 9.15
2 McCabe, Meredith SR North Shore Country Day 9.63
3 Roszak, Anna SR North Shore Country Day 9.95
4 Howard, Kamari SO Payton Prep -
5 Newman, Miranda SO Payton Prep -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wilson, Adria JR University (Chicago) 9.18
2 Ewing, Mikaela SO University (Chicago) 9.28
3 Awong, Khristee SO Prosser 9.44
4 Kaur, Mayher JR University (Chicago) 10.15
5 Charnas, Allie JR North Shore Country Day -

Women's 300m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tate, Tristan SR Francis W Parker 54.07
2 Roszak, Anna SR North Shore Country Day 59.27
3 Jackson, Veronica FR Prosser 1:06.33
4 Newman, Miranda SO Payton Prep 1:11.09
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Conner, Ivory JR De La Salle 51.93
2 Trone, Emma SR University (Chicago) 52.74
3 Ling , Zhi-Hui FR Payton Prep 57.38
4 Stevanovich, Alexandre SR University (Chicago) 57.83
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Charnas, Allie JR North Shore Country Day 56.95
2 Parsa, Michi SR Francis W Parker 58.07
3 Moody, Aarena SO Prosser 1:05.98

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tolbert, Mia JR De La Salle 1:09.94
2 Lillig, Eun Hae SO North Shore Country Day 1:14.92
3 Allen-Study, Kate SR Francis W Parker 1:18.97
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Collins, Ada SR Francis W Parker 1:08.23
2 Brown , Cormari FR Payton Prep 1:17.50
3 Ewing, Quari JR University (Chicago) 1:18.42
4 Phillps, Imani SR De La Salle 1:19.78
5 Caston, Sofia FR Payton Prep 1:36.68

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 O'Donnell, Amanda FR University (Chicago) 2:30.24
2 Herrera, Hannah SR University (Chicago) 3:02.88
3 Thinakaran, Abigael SR University (Chicago) 3:02.99
4 Humphrey, Jordan SO North Shore Country Day 3:09.59
5 Parsa, Julia SR Francis W Parker 3:12.99
6 Medina, Arele SO Prosser 3:24.68
7 Alvarado, Anahi FR Payton Prep 3:34.85
8 Gonzalez , Diana SO Prosser 3:39.21
9 Roth, Lucia JR Payton Prep 3:40.07

Women's 1,600m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wild, Franzi JR University (Chicago) 6:08.62
2 Bartels, Hannah FR Payton Prep 6:12.54
3 Fardy, Caitlin SR Payton Prep 6:16.10
4 Glick, Viviana SO University (Chicago) 6:16.61
5 Park, Sophia FR University (Chicago) 6:17.52
6 Evan-Cook, Isabella SR Francis W Parker 6:27.10
7 Navarette, Daniela SO Prosser 7:09.81
8 Parsa, Julia SR Francis W Parker 7:24.46
9 Valle, Melissa FR Prosser 7:25.92

Women's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Southworth, Aryanna SR Prosser 13.43
2 Rivera, Emily SO Payton Prep 13.51
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Valliath, Maya SR North Shore Country Day 13.23
2 Stevanovich, Alexandre SR University (Chicago) 14.24

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Southworth, Aryanna SR Prosser 3' 10.0"
2 Rivera, Emily SO Payton Prep 3' 8.0"

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nelson, Maya SR Prosser 19' 5.0"
2 Matias, Janice SO Prosser 18' 4.0"