Roger Minton Boys Early Indoor Invitational

Scores:
Team Score
Mascoutah111.5
Marion82
Mt. Vernon56.5
Madison56
Alton53
Mattoon47
Centralia37
Paducah Tilghman31
Hamilton County30
Champaign Central28
Herrin27
Carterville20
Harrisburg14
Wayne City13
Steeleville6
First Baptist Academy5
Carbondale3

Men's 55m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Runyon, Gunner JR Mattoon 8.23
2 Beers, Dawson JR Harrisburg 8.68
3 Gibbs, Zach JR Harrisburg 8.72
4 Rhodes, Keegan JR Mattoon 8.91
5 Marfell, Myles SR Alton 8.93
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schmid, Josh SO Marion 7.77
2 Kelly, Jackson JR Paducah Tilghman 8.82
3 Patterson, Amarian JR Paducah Tilghman 8.87
4 Roberson, Jaquez SR Alton 8.95
5 Rice, Jacob SR Marion 9.60
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Belangee, Chase JR Mt. Vernon 8.06
2 Launay, Seth JR Mt. Vernon 8.75
3 Thurston, Nicholas SR Mascoutah 8.77
4 Tyson, DeJahn JR Mascoutah 8.77
5 Hartman, Parker SO First Baptist Academy 9.09
6 Mager, Cole SR First Baptist Academy 9.33

Men's 60m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wilson, Eddie SR Mascoutah 7.35 5
2 Wills, Devin SO Mascoutah 7.36 4
3 Malone, Nic JR Mt. Vernon 7.44 2
4 Hunt, Anthony JR Paducah Tilghman 7.51
5 Baker, Hamzah FR Marion 7.53
6 Neal, Niko SR Harrisburg -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Freeman, Jayden SO Paducah Tilghman 7.10 10
2 Griffin, Eric JR Madison 7.17 8
3 Whipple, Jake SR Hamilton County 7.19 6
4 Rutherford, Brody SO Mt. Vernon 7.38 3
5 Schultz, Ben JR Champaign Central 7.46 1
6 Singleton, Jayden JR Alton 7.51
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Schultz, Ben JR Champaign Central 7.51
2 Merritt, Fashaun SR Madison 7.69
3 Boone, Darnell JR Harrisburg 7.81
4 Tyner, Matt SR Champaign Central 8.08
5 Miller, Clayton JR Centralia 8.11
6 Martin, Isaac FR Carbondale -
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Singleton, Jayden JR Alton 7.47
2 Jackson, Kourtney SO Mascoutah 7.52
3 Badger, Eli JR Mt. Vernon 7.77
4 Baughman, Brett JR Mattoon 8.16
5 Stein, Caleb SO Herrin 8.25
6 Coleman, David FR Steeleville 8.32
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Rutherford, Brody SO Mt. Vernon 7.35
2 Wills, Devin SO Mascoutah 7.46
3 Malone, Nic JR Mt. Vernon 7.49
4 Mcgoy, Deonte JR Alton 7.82
5 Woolbright, Camden SO Centralia 7.97
6 Barrett, Korbin SR Mattoon 8.71
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Whipple, Jake SR Hamilton County 7.25
2 Wilson, Eddie SR Mascoutah 7.32
3 Baker, Hamzah FR Marion 7.50
4 Hillard, Caden SR Marion 7.66
5 Taylor, Elmon JR Mattoon 7.75
6 Maze, Moses JR Marion 8.30
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Griffin, Eric JR Madison 7.24
2 Hunt, Anthony JR Paducah Tilghman 7.43
3 Harrison, Antonio SR Alton 7.55
4 Mygeto, Colin SR Herrin 7.96
5 Jenkins, Delvondre SO Madison 8.10
6 Bagget, Logan FR Herrin 8.23
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Freeman, Jayden SO Paducah Tilghman 7.09
2 Neal, Niko SR Harrisburg 7.32
3 Thomas, Quan FR Paducah Tilghman 7.79
4 Edwards, Deshawn JR Carbondale 8.68
5 Gandy, Vealan FR Champaign Central -
6 Ellis-Moore, Orlando JR Carbondale -

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Villavicencio, Jordan SO Carbondale 26.11
2 Stone, JT JR Harrisburg 27.04
3 Edwards, Deshawn JR Carbondale 29.59
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pilson, Jack JR Mattoon 25.88
2 Capitosti, Andrew JR Mattoon 27.34
3 Price, Caden SO Mattoon 28.44
4 Borbely, Jonah FR Champaign Central 29.11
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bryan, Johnathan SR Centralia 26.46
2 Adams, Kevin SR Marion 27.57
3 Mashburn, Devin JR Centralia 27.73
4 Milsap, Kaveon SO Mt. Vernon 28.81
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Scarbrough, Cade SR Mt. Vernon 25.91
2 Riding, Weston FR Mt. Vernon 26.21
3 Higgins, Ammadre SO Madison 26.88
4 Tyner, Matt SR Champaign Central -
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Elmore, Ryan SR Marion 25.58
2 Bagget, Logan FR Herrin 27.23
3 Pierce, Blake JR Herrin 28.24
4 Stein, Caleb SO Herrin -
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bumpers, Jonathan SR Alton 24.15 6
2 Schultz, Ben JR Champaign Central 25.28
3 Deadmond, Brent SR Centralia 25.62
4 Barber, Kaden FR Marion 26.31
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rice III, Alphonso JR Madison 24.57 3
2 Sykes-Branch, Michael SR Carbondale 25.18
3 Boone, Darnell JR Harrisburg 25.85
4 Walker, Terry JR Alton 26.08
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Griffin, Eric JR Madison 23.43 8
2 Birdsong, Luke SR Paducah Tilghman 24.71 2
3 Mcgoy, Deonte JR Alton 24.92 1
4 Thomas, Quan FR Paducah Tilghman 25.70
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Freeman, Jayden SO Paducah Tilghman 23.14 10
2 Middleton, Timothy SO Mascoutah 24.35 5
3 Schiller, Sam SR Mascoutah 24.49 4
4 Wills, Devin SO Mascoutah 28.54

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Silva, Nick FR Centralia 1:00.54
2 Coleman, David FR Steeleville 1:02.81
3 Carter, Jalen SR Carbondale 1:05.00
4 Zheng, Roger SR Carbondale 1:08.59
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Creel, Aaron JR Mattoon 59.74
2 Miller, Devon FR Alton 1:00.06
3 Arnold, Chris SR Centralia 1:04.69
4 Lee, Oron SR Alton -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hoyer, Ben JR Champaign Central 57.74 2
2 Gottschalk, Alex JR Herrin 59.59
3 Woodard, Myles JR Mattoon 59.98
4 Coriasco, Colin JR Herrin 1:01.93
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wright, Braxton SO Marion 59.17
2 Davis, Dondre SO Alton 1:00.56
3 Alford, Joey SO Mt. Vernon 1:00.99
4 Ames, Trevor JR Mattoon 1:04.18
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Horst, Bailey SO Centralia 54.29 8
2 Mulcahey, Sean SO Champaign Central 1:00.67
3 Johnston, Travis SR Mt. Vernon 1:02.27
4 Pierce, Blake JR Herrin 1:02.44
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Salinas, Samuel JR Mascoutah 56.40
2 Miller, John SR Champaign Central 57.48 3
3 Melvin, Ryan SR Marion 58.38 1
4 Christ, Bishop SO Paducah Tilghman 1:02.60
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jackson, Kourtney SO Mascoutah 54.86 6
2 Heriford, Austin JR Mascoutah 55.49 5
3 Conway, Malcom JR Madison 58.57
4 Overbey, Trent SO Mt. Vernon 1:02.16
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Surburg, Timothy JR Marion 53.54 10
2 Wooten, Joe JR Madison 57.14 4
3 Tharpe, Zea SO Paducah Tilghman 58.58
4 Ellington, Jahari SR Paducah Tilghman 59.08

Men's 600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Riding, Weston FR Mt. Vernon 1:46.96
2 Johnson, Henry JR Champaign Central 2:00.48
3 Garcia, Daniel FR Paducah Tilghman -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rubenacker, Matt SR Hamilton County 1:32.98 5
2 Uribe, Cruz FR Centralia 1:36.33 3
3 Overbey, Trent SO Mt. Vernon 1:44.51
4 Cottril, Preston JR Centralia -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bradshaw, Isaiah JR Mt. Vernon 1:36.65 2
2 Birge, Kole FR Champaign Central 1:49.29
3 Taylor, Jake FR Paducah Tilghman -
4 Evans, Issak SO Alton -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Miller, John SR Champaign Central 1:33.25 4
2 Schmidt, Dallas FR Harrisburg 1:37.73
3 Williams, Chris SR Harrisburg 1:46.23
4 Christ, Bishop SO Paducah Tilghman -
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cummings, Kelvin SR Alton 1:25.33 10
2 Rutkowski, Michael SR Marion 1:25.59 8
3 Johnson, Brandon SR Mascoutah 1:26.99 6
4 Gottschalk, Alex JR Herrin 1:37.73 1

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fedderke, Jacob SR Steeleville 2:20.61
2 Harrison, Jaylon SO Alton 2:27.60
3 Kristiansen, Gabe FR Carbondale 2:28.01
4 Warhausen, Connor JR Steeleville 2:30.16
5 Oliver, Christian SO Harrisburg 2:40.88
6 Flesch, Caleb FR Marion 2:40.94
7 Watkins, Luke SR Paducah Tilghman 2:49.60
8 McCray, Branson FR Centralia 2:51.34
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dabbs, Kaleb SR Mascoutah 2:17.16
2 Bruce, Gerard FR Alton 2:17.46
3 Watts, Jackson FR Carbondale 2:27.11
4 Petties, Maliq FR Mt. Vernon 2:34.28
5 Epplin, Eli FR Mt. Vernon 2:37.35
6 Kashila, Framiel FR Champaign Central 2:52.48
7 Christ, Bishop SO Paducah Tilghman -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Chew, Jade JR Marion 2:14.80 2
2 Smith, John JR Champaign Central 2:15.68 1
3 Thai, Seth SR Harrisburg 2:18.57
4 Taylor, Jake FR Paducah Tilghman 2:19.83
5 Crabtree, Matthew JR Marion 2:23.25
6 Williamson, Bryce JR Herrin 2:27.04
7 Warner, Tyler FR Mattoon 2:28.30
8 James, Landon FR Mt. Vernon -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Knight, Austin SR Carterville 1:59.99 10
2 Kremer, Mitchell SR Mattoon 2:02.16 8
3 McNicol, Mathew SR Mascoutah 2:02.83 6
4 Watkins, Javon SR Madison 2:03.80 5
5 Johnson, Brandon SR Mascoutah 2:08.26 4
6 Brunson, Noah SR Champaign Central 2:13.03 3
7 Jones, Garrett SR Mattoon 2:16.04
8 Mitchell, Dalshaun SO Centralia 2:18.65

Men's 1,600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rutkowski, Michael SR Marion 4:35.72 10
2 Bryant, Levi SR Marion 4:43.45 8
3 Watkins, Javon SR Madison 4:49.08 6
4 Havis, Cassius SO Alton 4:50.63 5
5 Cozzi, Casmir JR Mascoutah 4:53.32 3
6 Correll, Crede JR Centralia 4:54.00 2
7 Harlan, Brooks FR Centralia 4:56.27 1
8 Cummings, Kelvin SR Alton 4:58.75
9 Mercer, Robert JR Champaign Central 5:00.04
10 Cherry, Ethan JR Carbondale 5:00.33
11 Brant, Will JR First Baptist Academy -
12 Oliver, Michael JR Herrin -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kremer, Mitchell SR Mattoon 4:53.24 4
2 Williams, Braeden SR Mascoutah 5:04.40
3 Taylor, Darion SR Mascoutah 5:06.57
4 Braden, Hunter JR Hamilton County 5:10.43
5 Bradshaw, Isaiah JR Mt. Vernon 5:18.49
6 Zinzilieta, Max SO Mt. Vernon 5:19.18
7 Rubenacker, Matt SR Hamilton County 5:22.74
8 Treakle, Kyle JR Champaign Central 5:27.16
9 Kosco, Steven JR Marion 5:36.31
10 Brothers, Jared SO Centralia -
11 Reiss, Jay JR Mt. Vernon -
12 Pierce, Logan JR Herrin -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fedderke, Jacob SR Steeleville 5:12.36
2 Kolodziej, Quin FR Champaign Central 5:12.72
3 Poshard, Tucker FR Carbondale 5:16.29
4 Emmerich, Aaron JR Mattoon 5:28.60
5 Warhausen, Connor JR Steeleville 5:35.64
6 Garcia, Daniel FR Paducah Tilghman 5:37.40
7 Meyer, John JR Mattoon 5:38.43
8 Taylor, Jake FR Paducah Tilghman 5:39.58
9 Walker, Nick SR Harrisburg 6:05.42
10 Watkins, Luke SR Paducah Tilghman 6:39.33

Men's 3,200m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Squires, Maguel FR Mascoutah 11:11.20
2 Perkins, Kevin FR Mt. Vernon 11:12.60
3 Ahmari, Alex FR Champaign Central 11:13.36
4 Stephens, Gabe SO Carterville 11:29.55
5 Beck, Vern SR Carbondale 11:39.95
6 Petties, Maliq FR Mt. Vernon 11:48.28
7 Moulder, Adam SO Centralia 12:03.79
8 Bethel, Caleb SO Harrisburg 12:12.67
9 Shoemaker, Kolton FR Centralia 12:34.04
10 Hopper, Marshal SO Mattoon 13:50.31
11 Winograd, Ben JR Mattoon 14:15.04
12 Kettleson, Sam SR Mattoon 15:31.07
13 Reiss, Jay JR Mt. Vernon -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Havis, Cassius SO Alton 10:30.01 10
2 Thompson, Patrick SR Mascoutah 10:32.36 8
3 Fulkerson, Logan SO Steeleville 10:32.98 6
4 Brant, Will JR First Baptist Academy 10:38.31 5
5 Oliver, Michael JR Herrin 10:40.54 4
6 Kolodziej, Quin FR Champaign Central 10:55.49 3
7 Knecht, Kristian FR Mascoutah 10:58.07 2
8 Braden, Hunter JR Hamilton County 10:59.36 1
9 McPhail, Julian SR Marion 11:03.81
10 Mercer, Robert JR Champaign Central 11:04.97
11 Pierce, Logan JR Herrin 11:56.25
12 Watkins, Javon SR Madison -

Men's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Adkinson, Stuart JR Marion 8.33 10
2 Neal, Niko SR Harrisburg 8.37 8
3 Kirby, Malachi JR Paducah Tilghman 8.45 6
4 Pittman, Dontez SR Madison 8.75 5
5 Bumpers, Jonathan SR Alton 8.75 4
6 Kinell, Dylan JR Marion 8.89 3
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Adkinson, Stuart JR Marion 8.46
2 Kirby, Malachi JR Paducah Tilghman 8.61
3 Johnston, Travis SR Mt. Vernon 9.54
4 Van Ness, Preston FR Mascoutah 10.48
5 Malone, Nic JR Mt. Vernon -
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Pittman, Dontez SR Madison 8.62
2 Kinell, Dylan JR Marion 8.85
3 Deadmond, Brent SR Centralia 9.66
4 Baumgartner, Kai SO Champaign Central 10.01
5 Williams, Armond SO Mascoutah 10.23
6 Stone, JT JR Harrisburg -
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Neal, Niko SR Harrisburg 8.44
2 Bumpers, Jonathan SR Alton 8.95
3 Miller, Devon FR Alton 10.51
4 Weder, Jacob SO Mattoon 10.61
5 Milsap, Kaveon SO Mt. Vernon 10.89
6 Walker, Terry JR Alton -

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Badger, Eli JR Mt. Vernon 13' 0.0" 10
2 Gilcrist, Ian SR Marion 13' 0.0" 8
3 Eaton, Jed JR Mattoon 11' 6.0" 6
4 McVicker, Tucker JR Herrin 11' 0.0" 3
5 Scarbrough, Cade SR Mt. Vernon 11' 0.0" 4.5
6 McNicol, Mathew SR Mascoutah 11' 0.0" 4.5
7 Ellington, Jahari SR Paducah Tilghman 10' 6.0" 1
8 Duran, Wyn SR Hamilton County 10' 6.0" 2
9 Roye, Dyson FR Marion 10' 0.0"
10 Cavender, Kody JR Harrisburg 10' 0.0"
11 Coriasco, Colin JR Herrin 9' 6.0"
12 Cetin, Serkan SO Champaign Central -
13 Meyer, John JR Mattoon -
14 Mercurio, Michael SO Mascoutah -

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Whipple, Jake SR Hamilton County 21' 8.5" 10
2 Buckingham, Treshun SR Mascoutah 20' 9.5" 8
3 Hanson, Noah JR Mt. Vernon 20' 2.0" 6
4 Jones, Dontea SR Centralia 20' 2.0" 5
5 Owens, Evan SR Mt. Vernon 19' 11.75" 4
6 Buckingham, Terrance SO Mascoutah 19' 7.0" 3
7 Harrison, Antonio SR Alton 19' 6.5" 2
8 Schultz, Ben JR Champaign Central 19' 3.5" 1
9 Kirby, Malachi JR Paducah Tilghman 19' 3.0"
10 Patula, Josh JR Marion 18' 10.75"
11 Mcgoy, Deonte JR Alton 18' 10.5"
12 Woolbright, Camden SO Centralia 18' 4.5"
13 Baumgartner, Kai SO Champaign Central 18' 3.25"
14 Hrudicka, DJ SR Mattoon 18' 1.75"
15 Alford, Sam SR Madison 18' 1.5"
16 Anthony , Robert SR Herrin 18' 1.5"
17 Arthur, Dakota JR Mattoon 16' 9.75"
18 Dudley, Thomas FR Marion 15' 11.0"
19 Thaxton, Noah FR Harrisburg 15' 6.75"
20 Hall, Elias FR Christ Our Savior Lutheran 15' 1.75"
21 Baird, Kolbie SR Paducah Tilghman 14' 5.75"
22 Carlson, Ben FR Herrin -
23 Boone, Darnell JR Harrisburg -

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jones, Dontea SR Centralia 41' 11.25" 10
2 Owens, Evan SR Mt. Vernon 41' 7.5" 8
3 Whipple, Jake SR Hamilton County 41' 1.5" 6
4 Horton, Dane JR Wayne City 40' 3.25" 5
5 Schultz, Ben JR Champaign Central 39' 8.75" 4
6 Wilson, Eddie SR Mascoutah 39' 6.5" 3
7 Baumgartner, Kai SO Champaign Central 38' 7.0" 2
8 Gilcrist, Ian SR Marion 37' 3.0" 1
9 Heriford, Austin JR Mascoutah 37' 2.25"
10 Stone, JT JR Harrisburg 36' 0.0"
11 Birdsong, Luke SR Paducah Tilghman 34' 11.0"
12 Arthur, Dakota JR Mattoon 34' 7.0"
13 Alford, Sam SR Madison 33' 6.25"
14 Tyler, Jerome FR Paducah Tilghman 32' 11.25"
15 Pierson, De'von SO Alton -
16 Grasl, Ethan SR Mattoon -
17 Hanson, Noah JR Mt. Vernon -
18 Womack, Ju'qui JR Alton -
19 Woolbright, Camden SO Centralia -
20 Moore, Carl JR Madison -

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Currie, Jack SR Carterville 50' 1.0" 10
2 Wells, Gage SR Herrin 47' 11.5" 8
3 Smith, Payton JR Mattoon 45' 5.0" 6
4 Runyon, Gunner JR Mattoon 45' 0.5" 5
5 Roberson, Jaquez SR Alton 44' 7.5" 4
6 Schmid, Josh SO Marion 44' 1.0" 3
7 Launay, Seth JR Mt. Vernon 43' 10.0" 2
8 Logue, Kevin SR Champaign Central 41' 4.0" 1
9 Belangee, Chase JR Mt. Vernon 40' 10.0"
10 Marfell, Myles SR Alton 40' 6.5"
11 Rice, Jacob SR Marion 40' 2.5"
12 Gunn, James JR Marion 40' 2.0"
13 Kelly, Jackson JR Paducah Tilghman 40' 0.0"
14 Rhodes, Keegan JR Mattoon 39' 3.0"
15 Porter, Donovan SR Alton 36' 8.0"
16 Gibbs, Zach JR Harrisburg 36' 6.5"
17 Thurston, Nicholas SR Mascoutah 35' 0.5"
18 Cobb, Tyreece SR Carbondale 34' 5.5"
19 Kelly, Tayjan JR Paducah Tilghman -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tyson, DeJahn JR Mascoutah 39' 0.0"
2 Cole , Parker SO Herrin 38' 4.0"
3 Hynes, Justice SR Centralia 37' 7.0"
4 Heil, Seth SO Carterville 37' 5.0"
5 Williams, Terron SO Mt. Vernon 36' 10.0"
6 Beers, Dawson JR Harrisburg 35' 4.0"
7 Jenkins, Delvondre SO Madison 35' 2.0"
8 Wilson, Matt SR Mascoutah 34' 9.0"
9 Miller, Andrew FR Centralia 34' 0.0"
10 Gribble, Will JR Harrisburg 33' 8.5"
11 Mager, Cole SR First Baptist Academy 32' 1.0"
12 Moore, Keon SO Champaign Central 30' 10.5"
13 Hartman, Parker SO First Baptist Academy 30' 5.0"
14 Griffin, Tyrese FR Madison 29' 4.5"
15 Kalala, Jonathan SO Champaign Central 28' 6.5"
16 Patterson, Amarian JR Paducah Tilghman 28' 5.5"
17 Hunt, Christian SR Madison 24' 10.0"
18 McCown , Jeffrey SR Herrin -
19 Phillips, Jared SO Steeleville -
20 Haertling, Connor FR Steeleville -