Cogdal High School Invite (Girls)

Women's 60m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Short, Mallory FR Lincoln 8.50
2 Company, Alyssa SO Lincoln 8.50
3 Jamison, Alexa FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 8.52
4 Munson, Laurel JR Eureka 8.60
5 Jennings, Julia SR Beecher 8.67
6 Sauder, Savannah JR Morton 8.74
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Barr, Anna JR University (Normal) 8.04
2 Huff, Brenna FR Richwoods 8.16
3 Ballor, Josilyn SR Morton 8.18
4 Jones, Taylor SR Tri-Valley 8.18
5 Buscema, Giavanna SO Rockford Christian 8.38
6 Skibinski, Olivia JR Richwoods 8.43
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Skibinski, Olivia JR Richwoods 8.33
2 Jamison, Alexa FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 8.51
3 Hammer, Kallista SR Bloomington Cornerstone C 9.07
4 Fletcher, Mariah SO Pontiac 9.25
5 Girard, Allison SO Clifton Central 9.28
6 Carnahan, Chloe SO Olympia 10.38
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Ballor, Josilyn SR Morton 8.22
2 Jones, Taylor SR Tri-Valley 8.22
3 Buscema, Giavanna SO Rockford Christian 8.38
4 Cribbs, Shaniya JR Perspectives Charter 8.84
5 Henard, Lizzy SR Bloomington Cornerstone C 9.05
6 Phongo, Pascaline SO Rantoul 9.52
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Company, Alyssa SO Lincoln 8.48
2 Metz, Sienna FR Pontiac 9.07
3 Hougas, Allie FR University (Normal) 9.12
4 Spangler, Lexi SO Eureka 9.15
5 Freund, Bre SR Rockford Christian 9.17
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Short, Mallory FR Lincoln 8.58
2 Cox, Callaway FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 8.77
3 Williams, Lakiya SO Rantoul 8.97
4 Clark, Naveah FR Perspectives Charter 9.08
5 Lovell, Makenna SO Jacksonville 9.74
6 Alberts, Kalyn SR Clifton Central 9.75
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Huff, Brenna FR Richwoods 8.17
2 Munson, Laurel JR Eureka 8.59
3 Sauder, Savannah JR Morton 8.66
4 Davis, Kimmy SO Jacksonville 8.83
5 Land, Jenna SO Midwest Central 9.45
6 Huenerberg, Grace FR Beecher 10.27
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Berry, Takeisha SO Montini 8.93
2 Toth, Jillian SR El Paso-Gridley 9.28
3 Leith, Calli SO Olympia 9.35
4 Prisock, Rosmond FR Tri-Point 9.78
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Barr, Anna JR University (Normal) 8.07
2 Jennings, Julia SR Beecher 8.68
3 Stephens, Samara FR Havana 9.01
4 Statler, Cali SO Tri-Point 10.31

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hammer, Kallista SR Bloomington Cornerstone C 31.26
2 Posey, Mikaya FR Jacksonville 31.43
3 Tobin, Rilie SO Jacksonville 32.79
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hamm, Jersee JR Havana 30.53
2 Ames, Lauryn FR Morton 32.03
3 Hughes, Kasi FR Tri-Point 33.51
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jackson Roper, Tashay JR Rantoul 28.73
2 Horn, Taylor JR Olympia 33.31
3 Leith, Calli SO Olympia 34.43
4 Bugarin, Mia FR Rockford Christian 36.13
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sturhahn, Leah JR Morton 29.20
2 Emery, Aniya JR Rantoul 30.04
3 Stephens, Samara FR Havana 30.69
4 Schuette, Alli FR Tri-Point 31.61
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thomas, Ashley JR Perspectives Charter 29.20
2 Williams, Khay-Leah SR Perspectives Charter 33.17
3 Ward, Jaden SO Tri-Valley 33.18
4 Shields, Keely SR Bloomington Cornerstone C 36.44
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Girard, Allison SO Clifton Central 32.68
2 Land, Jenna SO Midwest Central 33.03
3 Alberts, Kalyn SR Clifton Central 35.12
4 Lauritsen, Abby SO Pontiac 35.74
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Greene, McKenzie SR Eureka 31.37
2 Larsen, Emily JR Midwest Central 31.97
3 Alikpala, Maya JR Montini 34.45
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tharp, Kayleigh FR Eureka 29.33
2 Long, Maria FR Pontiac 29.55
3 Brooks, Cana JR University (Normal) 31.45
4 Cade, Aja SO University (Normal) 31.69
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bonham, Trinity JR Beecher 29.70
2 Cox, Callaway FR Salt Fork (Catlin) 30.58
3 Bramley, Rylee SO Tri-Valley 33.49
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jennings, Julia SR Beecher 29.00
2 Franklin, Madison FR Richwoods 29.16
3 Company, Alyssa SO Lincoln 29.30
4 Beaver, Jor'ae SO Rockford Christian 29.93
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jackson, Lena FR Richwoods 27.28
2 Short, Mallory FR Lincoln 28.75
3 Kacevicius, Madison SO Greenview 28.88

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Casey, Abigail FR Jacksonville 1:21.42
2 Denham, Maranice FR Perspectives Charter 1:25.19
3 Winstead, Ivy SR Bloomington Cornerstone C 1:38.87
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Braker, Avery FR Morton 1:08.50
2 Emery, Aniya JR Rantoul 1:12.50
3 Huenerberg, Grace FR Beecher 1:21.24
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jackson Roper, Tashay JR Rantoul 1:09.30
2 Jones, Casey FR Tri-Valley 1:14.45
3 Boswell, Tyriana SO Perspectives Charter 1:44.78
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Glaenzer, Naomi SO Jacksonville 1:11.98
2 Gergen, Julia FR Montini 1:15.42
3 Murphy, Paige SO Rockford Christian 1:19.62
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Prairie, Audra FR Clifton Central 1:14.44
2 Poe, Katelyn JR Tri-Point 1:15.35
3 Prisock, Rosmond FR Tri-Point 1:18.51
4 White, Lily FR Pontiac 1:22.09
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Einhaus, Jayonnah SO Pontiac 1:14.02
2 Bell, Reagan SO Lincoln 1:18.10
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hany, Grace SO University (Normal) 1:07.88
2 Tharp, Kayleigh FR Eureka 1:09.56
3 Hamm, Jersee JR Havana 1:10.54
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ringler, Kaitlyn SO University (Normal) 1:05.31
2 Short, Mallory FR Lincoln 1:06.32
3 Bieber, Melissa SO Olympia 1:07.69
4 Bonham, Trinity JR Beecher 1:09.15
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sager, Larissa SR Richwoods 1:04.94
2 Filipiak, Alayna SO Richwoods 1:05.86
3 Miller, Mallory FR Olympia 1:10.02

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Willard, Hayes SR Bloomington Cornerstone C 2:39.05
2 Summers, Bella SO Jacksonville 2:54.27
3 Lathrop, Ivy SO Jacksonville 3:29.30
4 Branz, Julie JR Pontiac 3:51.78
5 Winstead, Ivy SR Bloomington Cornerstone C 4:09.25
6 Creek, Emma JR Tri-Point 4:12.63
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Langellier, Torey FR University (Normal) 2:50.42
2 Bossard, Ryann SR University (Normal) 2:57.55
3 Hoffman, Elle JR Eureka 3:01.48
4 Saintilus, Sarai FR Richwoods 3:02.04
5 Ferris, Marin SO Montini 3:03.19
6 Sadus, Allison FR Beecher 3:03.30
7 Collison, Catherine JR Morton 3:03.74
8 English , Mikaayla SR Tri-Point 3:10.04
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Heitzig, Becca SO Lincoln 2:18.66
2 Russell, Macie SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 2:30.98
3 Bieber, Anna JR Olympia 2:34.95
4 Beyer, Taygen SO Morton 2:35.22
5 Freeman, Ashlee SO Rantoul 2:35.48
6 Lucas, Jaden FR Pontiac 2:38.69
7 Bonham, Sydney JR Beecher 2:44.32
8 Cornwell, Chrystal JR Olympia 2:44.83
9 Saintilus, Darielle JR Richwoods 2:45.33

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bonham, Sydney JR Beecher 6:26.34
2 Kinzinger, Aubree SR Bloomington Cornerstone C 6:29.30
3 Roth, Natali SO Eureka 6:32.81
4 Kekstadt, Audrey SR Montini 6:35.24
5 Zoellner, Julia SO Jacksonville 6:36.81
6 Lawson, Camdyn JR Olympia 6:37.25
7 Cassady, Natalie SR Pontiac 6:40.73
8 Sadus, Allison FR Beecher 7:08.86
9 Plavec, Alexandra SR Richwoods 7:19.73
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Carter, Zoe FR University (Normal) 5:18.86
2 Fitzgerald, Delaney SR University (Normal) 5:19.53
3 Krueger, Sophie SO Morton 5:31.52
4 Melick, Nellie FR El Paso-Gridley 5:32.20
5 Giardina, Kelly SR Rockford Christian 5:32.26
6 Skinner, Emma SR Morton 5:35.96
7 Wyman, Emma SO Jacksonville 5:57.26
8 Juda, Izzy SR Montini 5:58.74
9 Albertson, Claire SO Eureka 6:00.08
10 Kistner, Amelia FR Olympia 6:24.89
11 McDaniel, Kalei SR Havana 6:31.17
12 Davis, Maggie SO Tri-Valley 7:13.14

Women's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mason, Katelyn SR Morton 10.85
2 Harris, Maddy JR Tri-Valley 11.04
3 Deckard, Reese FR El Paso-Gridley 11.12
4 Schultz, Lacie JR Greenview 11.80
5 Laughlin, Nora SR Richwoods 12.03
6 Posey, Mikaya FR Jacksonville 13.15
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dixon, Brianna JR Rantoul 9.23
2 Baumann, Kaitlyn SR Morton 9.92
3 McGee, Shelby JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 10.22
4 Keeran, Brynlee SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 10.29
5 Logan, Shelby JR Eureka 10.67
6 Gibbons, Haley SR Jacksonville 10.68
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Keeran, Brynlee SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 10.39
2 Harris, Maddy JR Tri-Valley 10.96
3 Bertrand, Lainey FR Tri-Point 12.08
4 Semmens, Payton SO Pontiac 12.33
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Logan, Shelby JR Eureka 10.49
2 Mason, Katelyn SR Morton 11.04
3 Posey, Mikaya FR Jacksonville 12.06
4 Statler, Cali SO Tri-Point 13.36
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Baumann, Kaitlyn SR Morton 9.97
2 Gibbons, Haley SR Jacksonville 10.35
3 Deckard, Reese FR El Paso-Gridley 11.18
4 Schultz, Lacie JR Greenview 11.78
5 Shields, Keely SR Bloomington Cornerstone C 14.69
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Dixon, Brianna JR Rantoul 9.69
2 McGee, Shelby JR Salt Fork (Catlin) 10.47
3 Laughlin, Nora SR Richwoods 12.04
4 Bell, Cailyn SO Richwoods 12.18
5 McAllister, Riley FR Eureka 13.06
6 Gragert, Emma FR Pontiac 13.57

Women's 4 x 200m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Morton A Josilyn Ballor, Avery Sullivan,
Savannah Sauder, Kaitlyn Baumann
1:59.67
2 Olympia A Erin Dederich, Emma Cook,
Jordan Bicknell, Kaylie Dare
2:11.20
3 Beecher A Julia Jennings, Grace Shepard,
Grace Huenerberg, Trinity Bonham
2:14.09
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Rantoul A Bella Winningham, Lakiya Williams,
Pascaline Phongo, TaNiya Poke
2:06.65
2 Lincoln A Alyssa Company, Reagan Bell,
Alyssa Buffington, Hadley Rutledge
2:12.58
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Pontiac A Aaliyah Daily, Payton Semmens,
Mariah Fletcher, Sienna Metz
2:02.31
2 Tri-Point A Lainey Bertrand, Kasi Hughes,
Alli Schuette, Katelyn Poe
2:08.83
3 El Paso-Gridley A Reese Deckard, Aubrey Phillips,
Sofia Lindenberg, Abriel Smith
-
Finals Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Tri-Valley A Taylor Jones, Laney Nelson,
Kaelyn Thoele, Maddy Harris
2:01.26
2 Perspectives Charter A India Finch, Maranice Denham,
Khay-Leah Williams, Shaniya Cribbs
2:07.07
3 Jacksonville A Haley Gibbons, Elizabeth Solterman,
Naomi Glaenzer, Abigail Casey
2:10.89
Finals Heat #5
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Richwoods A Lena Jackson, Brenna Huff,
Olivia Skibinski, Mariah Cade
1:51.38
2 Rockford Christian A Mandy Nelson, Paige Gardner,
Kendall Turner, Avery Demo
1:53.00
3 Eureka A Sophie Kaufman, Grace Wegner,
Ellie Cahill, Laurel Munson
1:55.92
4 University (Normal) A Lydia McIntyre, Kaithlyn Kowalski,
Aubry Blake, Allie Zastrow
1:58.11

Women's 4 x 400m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Rantoul A Bella Winningham, Anna Quinlan,
Brianna Dixon, Ashlee Freeman
4:39.62
2 Bloomington Cornerstone C A Aubree Kinzinger, Kate Hancock,
Lizzy Henard, Hayes Willard
4:44.82
3 Morton A Sophie Krueger, Mycah Hoffman,
Emma Fonseca, Taygen Beyer
4:48.35
4 Perspectives Charter A Naveah Waller, Leslie Williams,
Amerah Montgomery, Bria Banks
6:22.22
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Pontiac A Aaliyah Daily, Jaden Lucas,
Jayonnah Einhaus, Brianna Hilleary
4:48.57
2 Jacksonville A Melanie Cunningham, Naomi Glaenzer,
Bella Summers, Raine Ross
5:02.06
3 Beecher A Sydney Bonham, Julia Jennings,
Allison Sadus, Trinity Bonham
5:06.22
4 Lincoln A Becca Heitzig, Reagan Bell,
Alyssa Buffington, Hadley Rutledge
5:40.28
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Richwoods A A'Yiana Maxwell, Alayna Filipiak,
Elianna Keyes, Larissa Sager
4:25.23
2 University (Normal) A Maddy Sargent, Reagan Bull,
Aubry Blake, Klara Bouman
4:34.34
3 Salt Fork (Catlin) A Macie Russell, Brynlee Keeran,
Alexa Jamison, Shelby McGee
4:45.66
Finals Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Rockford Christian A Giavanna Buscema, Kendall Turner,
Emma Joiner, Avery Demo
4:25.35
2 Eureka A Sophie Kaufman, Grace Wegner,
Ellie Cahill, Laurel Munson
4:30.39
3 Olympia A Melissa Bieber, Mallory Miller,
Kaylie Dare, Anna Bieber
4:36.00
4 Tri-Valley A Taylor Jones, Maddy Harris,
Avery Kilmer, Kaelyn Thoele
4:54.37

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dixon, Brianna JR Rantoul 1.68
2 Phillips, Aubrey FR El Paso-Gridley 1.50
3 Sturhahn, Leah JR Morton 1.40
4 Joiner, Emma JR Rockford Christian 1.40
5 Skibinski, Olivia JR Richwoods 1.40
6 Semmens, Payton SO Pontiac 1.40
7 Cahill, Ellie JR Eureka 1.35
8 Fonseca, Emma SR Morton 1.35
9 Tharp, Kayleigh FR Eureka 1.35
10 Hancock, Kate SR Bloomington Cornerstone C 1.25
11 Huff, Brenna FR Richwoods 1.25
12 Dederich, Erin SR Olympia 1.20

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Thompson, Jade FR Jacksonville 8.94
2 Hughes, Kasi FR Tri-Point 7.99
3 Burries, Genesis SO Jacksonville 7.59
4 Filicsky, Brianna SO Salt Fork (Catlin) 7.30
5 Bramley, Rylee SO Tri-Valley 7.09
6 Dawoudi-Baker, Auveyon SR Perspectives Charter 6.78
7 Taylor, Neola JR Perspectives Charter 6.08
8 Walder, Braelyn FR Eureka 6.01
9 Denham, Eliza FR Eureka 5.31
10 Winstead, Ivy SR Bloomington Cornerstone C 4.75
11 Minauskas, Thira JR Montini 4.51
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Morales, Andrea JR Rantoul 8.38
2 Hendershott, Rebekah JR Pontiac 8.38
3 Prairie, Audra FR Clifton Central 8.18
4 Townsend, Lily JR Montini 8.02
5 Koehne, Makayla SR Lincoln 7.97
6 Cleveland, Elizabeth SR Olympia 7.94
7 Jones, Keira JR Richwoods 7.78
8 Bell, Cailyn SO Richwoods 7.49
9 Dearing, Lauren SO University (Normal) 7.40
10 Hanton, Megan SO Rockford Christian 7.31
11 Corbin, Jac FR Rantoul 7.15
12 Hemp, Isabelle SO Clifton Central 7.03
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Birge, Olivia SR Salt Fork (Catlin) 11.28
2 Clark, Cassidy SR Mt. Pulaski 11.08
3 Cleveland, Hannah SO Olympia 10.49
4 Moeller, Ayla SO University (Normal) 8.99
5 Toth, Jillian SR El Paso-Gridley 8.87
6 Tisdale, Kloe JR Greenview 8.76
7 Jones, Elle SO Rockford Christian 8.67
8 Pickett, Brynn SR Pontiac 8.62
9 Ritchie, Addison SR Tri-Valley 8.50
10 Woods, Lanie SR Tri-Point 8.24