Hononegah Boys Indoor Meet

Men's 60m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Berman, Jack FR Prospect 7.60
2 Staskon, Matt SO Metea Valley 7.60
3 Kadakia, Jash FR Metea Valley 7.93
4 Taishir, Shawn FR Wheeling 11.88
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Torres, Brayan SO Wheeling 7.90
2 Abrar, Ayaan SO Metea Valley 7.92
3 Anjur, Alok SO Metea Valley 7.92
4 Blackshaw, Gio FR Wheeling 7.99
5 Russell, Nik SO Metea Valley 8.12
6 Ordaz, Julian FR Metea Valley 8.20
7 Sotelo, Jesus FR Wheeling 9.77
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Booker, Robert SO Metea Valley 8.02
2 Quevedo, Vincent FR Metea Valley 8.20
3 Moore, James JR Metea Valley 8.36
4 Kota, Ashkar SO Metea Valley 8.81
5 Gonzalez, Alexis SO Wheeling 8.90
6 Long, Jonathon FR Hononegah 9.25
7 Chalfont, Jaren FR Wheeling 9.95
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Garza, Angel SO Wheeling 8.16
2 Avila, Hugo SO Wheeling 8.23
3 Czerwiec, Tymoteusz FR Prospect 8.56
4 Rueffer, Brett FR Prospect 8.83
5 Long, Michael FR Hononegah 8.88
6 Sullivan, Sam SO Prospect 9.04
7 Bernales, Glenn FR Wheeling 9.38
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Balenda, Dominik FR Prospect 8.01
2 Wood, Logan FR Hononegah 8.46
3 Reed, Jake JR Prospect 8.46
4 Valladares, Kevin FR Prospect 8.61
5 Brosnan, Ben FR Prospect 8.63
6 Behles, Kenny FR Prospect 8.69
7 Karabin, Luke FR Prospect 8.85
8 Widhalm, Max FR Crystal Lake Central 9.15
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sawant, Shounak FR Metea Valley 7.90
2 Makropolous, Yanni JR Prospect 8.13
3 Collins, Dylan JR Hononegah 8.24
4 Garcia, Ruben SO Prospect 8.36
5 Mehta, Arjun FR Prospect 8.37
6 Lucero-Garcia, Giancarlo SR Prospect 8.38
7 Lesko, Erik SO Prospect 8.40
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Chludzinski, Matt SR Wheeling 7.91
2 Johnson, Tyler SR Wheeling 7.93
3 Kendziera, Ryan JR Prospect 8.05
4 Winfield, Owen SO Prospect 8.16
5 Karkut, Max FR Prospect 8.36
6 Diversey, Colin FR Prospect 8.42
7 Ibe, Kaetochi SR Hersey 8.45
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wahl, Nathan SO Hononegah 7.84
2 Krane, Eli JR Hononegah 7.90
3 Chebrolu, Shanmukh FR Metea Valley 7.93
4 Wardynski, Lucas FR Prospect 8.18
5 Lindsey, Brecken SO Hersey 8.25
6 Sahakian, Ben SO Prospect 8.43
7 Freudenberger, Jack FR Crystal Lake Central 8.67
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Journy, Bryce SO Hononegah 7.93
2 Tsevis, Christian SO Hersey 8.00
3 Johnson, Bryce FR Prospect 8.27
4 Caniglia, Gavin FR Crystal Lake Central 8.48
5 Garcia, Emanuel FR Crystal Lake Central 8.56
6 Shin, Alind SO Hersey 8.60
7 Runge, Aiden FR Crystal Lake Central 8.87
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Champion, Parker JR Metea Valley 7.44
2 Mitroi, Joe SO Wheeling 7.57
3 Orlando, Aidan FR Prospect 7.79
4 Rau, Alex SR Prospect 8.14
5 Liu, Leo SR Prospect 8.34
6 Durcan, James FR Crystal Lake Central 8.53
7 Nuccio, Joey FR Crystal Lake Central 8.69
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jachimiec, Luke SO Metea Valley 7.44
2 Cozart, Charles JR Hononegah 7.58
3 Danaci, Omer JR Prospect 7.69
4 Hernandez, James SO Hononegah 7.79
5 McKune, Daniel SR Crystal Lake Central 7.98
6 Martinez, Ricardo SR Hersey 7.99
7 Stegmeyer, John FR Crystal Lake Central 8.09
8 Wong, Danny SO Prospect 8.43
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Meyer, Matt SR Prospect 7.77
2 Ngugen, Bobby SO Hersey 7.80
3 Greenwald, Reece JR Prospect 7.82
4 Ruegsegger, Luke JR Prospect 8.07
5 Lege, Leera-Barri FR Hersey 8.23
6 James, Dominek JR Metea Valley 8.48
Finals Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Haughian, Declan SR Crystal Lake Central 7.48
2 Werner, Ian SR Hononegah 7.69
3 Beihoffer, Sean SO Prospect 7.70
4 Casteneda, Kareem SR Crystal Lake Central 7.77
5 Johnson, Matthew FR Prospect 7.78
6 Hanson, Mark FR Prospect 7.98
7 Forrest, Bryan JR Hersey 8.37
Finals Heat #14
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Laslau, Brendan FR Prospect 7.65
2 See, Chris JR Hersey 7.68
3 Squillacioti, Matt JR Prospect 7.77
4 Fardella, Nic SO Prospect 7.82
5 Luciano, Joey SO Hersey 7.91
6 Ibe, Chuka FR Hersey 7.97
7 Suarez, Tom SR Hersey 7.99
Finals Heat #15
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kim, Pax SR Prospect 7.34
2 Gomez, Christian SR Hononegah 7.38
3 Banker, Ashton JR Hononegah 7.41
4 Adams, Mason SR Hononegah 7.45
5 Marx, Noah JR Prospect 7.50
6 Raitano, Matt SO Prospect 7.64
7 Grozdev, Danny SR Hersey 7.67
8 Olson, Jack SO Prospect 7.82
Finals Heat #16
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Steward, Virgil SR Metea Valley 7.22
2 Haughton, Kenny SR Hersey 7.27
3 Horvath, Will SR Prospect 7.32
4 Falco, Peyton JR Crystal Lake Central 7.43
5 Park, Tommy JR Prospect 7.44
6 Mekky, Adam SR Prospect 7.54
7 Cacciabondo, Alan SO Prospect 7.57

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Staskon, Matt SO Metea Valley 24.93
2 Abrar, Ayaan SO Metea Valley 25.95
3 Brosnan, Ben FR Prospect 28.28
4 Tran , Jason FR Metea Valley 28.79
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Coleman, Tiaun FR Metea Valley 26.14
2 Raitano, Matt SO Prospect 26.25
3 Johnson, Matthew FR Prospect 26.49
4 Fardella, Nic SO Prospect 26.98
5 Mehta, Arjun FR Prospect 27.68
6 Quevedo, Vincent FR Metea Valley 28.14
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Zagurski, Dominic JR Metea Valley 28.71
2 Herazy, Alex JR Wheeling 30.46
3 Mroch, Christopher JR Metea Valley 34.34
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Booker, Robert SO Metea Valley 26.47
2 Wronski, Vincent SO Metea Valley 26.74
3 Reed, Jake JR Prospect 28.43
4 Mims, Mason FR Metea Valley 29.60
5 Sanchez, Jordan FR Metea Valley 29.88
6 Malavia, Jay JR Metea Valley 30.86
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hanson, Mark FR Prospect 25.28
2 Amora, Angel JR Wheeling 28.14
3 Ramiscal, Aron SO Metea Valley 28.76
4 Valladares, Kevin FR Prospect 28.77
5 Sweeny, Evan FR Metea Valley 28.85
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Bryce FR Prospect 27.34
2 Bijjam, Srijan JR Metea Valley 28.84
3 Galvan, Sergio JR Wheeling 29.77
4 Anjur, Alok SO Metea Valley 31.31
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Squillacioti, Matt JR Prospect 25.05
2 Winfield, Owen SO Prospect 27.26
3 Diversey, Colin FR Prospect 27.66
4 Moore, James JR Metea Valley 27.71
5 Turner, Mansur SO Metea Valley 31.00
6 Bernales, Glenn FR Wheeling 31.71
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 St. Yves, Cole JR Metea Valley 26.41
2 Czerwiec, Tymoteusz FR Prospect 27.93
3 Kota, Ashkar SO Metea Valley 29.30
4 Sullivan, Sam SO Prospect 30.56
5 Rueffer, Brett FR Prospect 30.78
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Orlando, Aidan FR Prospect 26.19
2 Russell, Nik SO Metea Valley 26.30
3 Smith, Christian FR Metea Valley 26.56
4 Gopalakrishnan, Dhanush Adhitya JR Metea Valley 26.91
5 Chalfont, Jaren FR Wheeling 33.46
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Olson, Jack SO Prospect 26.00
2 Kadakia, Jash FR Metea Valley 26.34
3 Runge, Aiden FR Crystal Lake Central 28.63
4 Thompkins, Sebastian SO Metea Valley 29.13
5 Widhalm, Max FR Crystal Lake Central 29.94
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Behles, Kenny FR Prospect 28.84
2 Long, Michael FR Hononegah 29.03
3 Ibe, Kaetochi SR Hersey 29.17
4 Freudenberger, Jack FR Crystal Lake Central 29.39
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Barriffe, Dorrell FR Hersey 26.62
2 Gilligan, Hayden JR Hononegah 27.29
3 Lindsey, Brecken SO Hersey 27.74
4 Lesko, Erik SO Prospect 27.84
5 Karkut, Max FR Prospect 28.12
6 Nuccio, Joey FR Crystal Lake Central 29.03
Finals Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wardynski, Lucas FR Prospect 26.88
2 Garcia, Ruben SO Prospect 27.09
3 Caniglia, Gavin FR Crystal Lake Central 27.87
4 Shin, Alind SO Hersey 27.92
5 Rau, Alex SR Prospect 28.42
Finals Heat #14
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Balenda, Dominik FR Prospect 25.98
2 Kozlowski, Filip FR Hersey 27.08
3 Liu, Leo SR Prospect 27.26
4 Lucero-Garcia, Giancarlo SR Prospect 27.75
Finals Heat #15
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lucas, Raedn JR Metea Valley 26.62
2 Cosgriff, Brandon JR Hononegah 26.86
3 Schleis, Will JR Hononegah 27.46
4 Lege, Leera-Barri FR Hersey 27.73
5 Wong, Danny SO Prospect 28.22
Finals Heat #16
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ibe, Chuka FR Hersey 26.60
2 Brooks, Tim SR Wheeling 27.11
3 Seamans, Michael FR Hersey 27.35
4 Scaduto, Jacob FR Hononegah 27.52
Finals Heat #17
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Makropolous, Yanni JR Prospect 25.70
2 Sawant, Shounak FR Metea Valley 26.09
3 Suarez, Tom SR Hersey 26.59
4 Lin, Yang JR Metea Valley 26.88
5 Stegmeyer, John FR Crystal Lake Central 28.19
Finals Heat #18
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cerda-Martinez, Joel SO Wheeling 24.95
2 Greenwald, Reece JR Prospect 25.11
3 Meyer, Matt SR Prospect 25.12
4 Johnson, Tyler SR Wheeling 25.43
5 Ruegsegger, Luke JR Prospect 25.75
6 McKune, Daniel SR Crystal Lake Central 27.09
Finals Heat #19
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Champion, Parker JR Metea Valley 24.16
2 Newson, Nick SR Metea Valley 24.82
3 Scholl, Sam FR Hononegah 27.55
4 Ortega, Ezequiel JR Hononegah 28.91
Finals Heat #20
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Haughian, Declan SR Crystal Lake Central 24.81
2 Laslau, Brendan FR Prospect 25.03
3 Wahl, Nathan SO Hononegah 25.45
4 Journy, Bryce SO Hononegah 27.69
Finals Heat #21
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bach, Evan JR Metea Valley 24.42
2 Griffin, Brian SR Metea Valley 24.98
3 Cacciabondo, Alan SO Prospect 25.30
4 Cavanagh, Mitchell FR Hononegah 25.61
5 Stokes, Kevin JR Prospect 25.80
Finals Heat #22
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cozart, Charles JR Hononegah 24.10
2 Park, Tommy JR Prospect 24.35
3 Grozdev, Danny SR Hersey 24.96
4 Falco, Peyton JR Crystal Lake Central 25.06
5 Werner, Ian SR Hononegah 25.09
6 London, Xavier SO Metea Valley 25.17
Finals Heat #23
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Moellenkamp, John SR Prospect 23.02
2 Haughton, Kenny SR Hersey 23.13
3 Horvath, Will SR Prospect 23.46
4 Jean Louis, Andey JR Hersey 24.14
5 Bernas, Riley SR Metea Valley 24.37
6 Beihoffer, Sean SO Prospect 24.43

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gonzalez, Alexis SO Wheeling 1:06.77
2 Sanchez, Jordan FR Metea Valley 1:08.05
3 Romauld, Joshua FR Metea Valley 1:15.78
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Singh, Jatin JR Metea Valley 1:08.51
2 McMullen, Tyler SO Metea Valley 1:10.33
3 Tran , Jason FR Metea Valley 1:15.56
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Muthineni, Saahas FR Metea Valley 1:04.05
2 Bijjam, Srijan JR Metea Valley 1:04.66
3 Warekar , Sushrut FR Metea Valley 1:08.47
4 Mims, Mason FR Metea Valley 1:13.00
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 St. Yves, Cole JR Metea Valley 58.99
2 Chebrolu, Shanmukh FR Metea Valley 1:00.87
3 Gopalakrishnan, Dhanush Adhitya JR Metea Valley 1:01.38
4 Zagurski, Dominic JR Metea Valley 1:03.78
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hussain, Saim SO Metea Valley 1:03.99
2 Magesh, Raunak JR Metea Valley 1:05.44
3 Ramiscal, Aron SO Metea Valley 1:07.21
4 Malavia, Jay JR Metea Valley 1:09.40
5 Basar, Hakan FR Metea Valley 1:15.26
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Chludzinski, Matt SR Wheeling 58.55
2 Kazmi, Zaid FR Metea Valley 1:03.21
3 Thompkins, Sebastian SO Metea Valley 1:05.28
4 Musunuri, Haricharan SO Metea Valley 1:07.32
5 Hewins, Noah FR Crystal Lake Central 1:28.89
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Orlando, Aidan FR Prospect 59.99
2 Wood, Logan FR Hononegah 1:02.56
3 Jaimes, Angel FR Wheeling 1:03.68
4 Long, Jonathon FR Hononegah 1:07.26
5 Karabin, Luke FR Prospect 1:07.82
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wis, Jacob JR Metea Valley 58.66
2 Makropolous, Yanni JR Prospect 58.71
3 Mermel, Rowan SO Hononegah 59.17
4 Durcan, James FR Crystal Lake Central 1:00.14
5 Johnson, Matthew FR Prospect 1:05.35
6 Vasudev, Krishna SR Metea Valley 1:06.27
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rosenwinkel, Michael JR Hononegah 56.12
2 Hernandez, James SO Hononegah 56.93
3 Edwards, Addison JR Metea Valley 58.02
4 Ruegsegger, Luke JR Prospect 1:01.62
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bergstrom, Jacob SR Hononegah 56.30
2 hughes, victory SR Rockford Auburn 56.99
3 Kafle, Prasant JR Prospect 58.53
4 Torbey, Ramzi SR Hononegah 58.93
5 Warmanen, Asher JR Prospect 1:02.40
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bach, Evan JR Metea Valley 53.53
2 Griffin, Brian SR Metea Valley 54.14
3 Mize, Owen SR Crystal Lake Central 54.24
4 Diallo, Mamadu JR Metea Valley 54.71
5 Stokes, Kevin JR Prospect 55.12
6 Camacho, A.J. JR Crystal Lake Central 56.44

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Papa, Dominic JR Metea Valley 2:17.04
2 Trullinger, Brandon JR Hononegah 2:26.20
3 Shah, Rohan FR Metea Valley 2:29.90
4 Balderas, Gilbert JR Wheeling 2:31.91
5 Cordon, Branner SR Wheeling 2:34.91
6 Miller, Ryan FR Metea Valley 2:35.94
7 Rodriguez, Victor FR Crystal Lake Central 2:37.50
8 Younge, Evan FR Crystal Lake Central 2:40.37
9 Osterberg, Logan SO Hononegah 2:42.22
10 Carbajal, Octavio SO Wheeling 2:42.41
11 Nemeth, Nick SO Hononegah 2:55.85
12 Valencia, Brayan JR Crystal Lake Central 3:01.03
13 Maurer, Trent JR Crystal Lake Central 3:04.46
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nishimura, Tyler SR Hersey 2:14.44
2 Micula, Tim SO Wheeling 2:17.28
3 Zamora, Rolando SR Wheeling 2:17.72
4 Klein, Jack SR Metea Valley 2:18.19
5 Skoufos, Kosta SO Prospect 2:19.00
6 Aarvig, Evan SO Hononegah 2:19.70
7 Born, Quinn JR Hersey 2:20.20
8 Valladares, Arturo JR Wheeling 2:20.93
9 Tharwani, Bilal SR Wheeling 2:23.35
10 Lepey, Brandon SO Crystal Lake Central 2:23.48
11 Miranda, Erick JR Wheeling 2:24.37
12 Lagunes, Ernesto JR Wheeling 2:24.70
13 Schwuchow, Chris FR Hononegah 2:25.06
14 Zagal, Alex SR Hononegah 2:25.88
15 Espinoza, Jorge FR Prospect 2:28.83
16 Espindola, Fernando JR Crystal Lake Central 2:30.58
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Burns, John SR Metea Valley 2:00.22
2 Garcia, Jonah SR Rockford Auburn 2:00.47
3 Jankusky, Remy JR Hersey 2:05.26
4 Mertes, Logan SR Prospect 2:05.39
5 Abrar, Bilal JR Metea Valley 2:05.72
6 Methner, Nick SR Hersey 2:06.15
7 Mackey, Avante SO Rockford Auburn 2:08.40
8 Bernas, Braden SR Metea Valley 2:08.88
9 Palafox, Jason SR Hersey 2:10.23
10 Garland, TJ SO Prospect 2:10.40
11 Landt, Tommy JR Crystal Lake Central 2:10.42
12 Sweeney, Ryan SR Rockford Auburn 2:11.49
13 Squillacioti, Nic JR Prospect 2:13.37
14 Sklivagos, Antonios SR Hersey 2:21.28
15 Mehta, Aansh JR Hersey 2:21.93

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kasireddy, Varshith FR Metea Valley 5:33.81
2 Perkins, Jake SO Crystal Lake Central 5:39.30
3 Sanampudi, Advik JR Metea Valley 5:40.46
4 Cordon, Branner SR Wheeling 5:43.53
5 Palmer, Balin SR Crystal Lake Central 5:46.40
6 Matusiak, Filip JR Metea Valley 5:48.22
7 Hernandez, John SR Wheeling 6:08.70
8 Bucio, Ramses SO Wheeling 6:11.90
9 Spera, Cameron FR Hononegah 6:12.07
10 Carbajal, Octavio SO Wheeling 6:12.63
11 Wallen, Ian FR Crystal Lake Central 6:48.72
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gillespie, Harry SO Hersey 5:15.08
2 Krishnan, Vishnu JR Metea Valley 5:19.75
3 Reitenbach, Sam JR Crystal Lake Central 5:21.09
4 Granados, Miquel SO Wheeling 5:29.88
5 Quezada, Leo JR Wheeling 5:30.35
6 Gutierrez, Jorge JR Wheeling 5:32.96
7 Moeller, Matthew SO Hononegah 5:33.56
8 Mika, Nicholas JR Metea Valley 5:33.61
9 Lagunes, Ernesto JR Wheeling 5:35.76
10 Balderas, Gilbert JR Wheeling 5:37.01
11 Miranda, Erick JR Wheeling 5:42.29
12 Edwards, Addison JR Metea Valley 5:58.02
13 Walter, Nick FR Prospect 6:00.40
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bosworth, Owen SO Metea Valley 5:01.37
2 Zamora, Rolando SR Wheeling 5:11.04
3 Montegrande, Peter JR Wheeling 5:14.55
4 Atkinson, Ryan JR Crystal Lake Central 5:16.43
5 Cuevas, Santiago SR Wheeling 5:16.60
6 Wheeland, Reilly JR Crystal Lake Central 5:19.13
7 Micula, Tim SO Wheeling 5:19.58
8 Afshari, Daniel JR Metea Valley 5:20.66
9 Thompson, Carter SO Hersey 5:21.74
10 Ramirez, John FR Wheeling 5:22.81
11 Valladares, Arturo JR Wheeling 5:25.55
12 Moiz, Abyan JR Metea Valley 5:34.37
13 McGinness, Drew SR Crystal Lake Central 5:36.23
14 Herrera, Armando SR Wheeling 5:45.47
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Urbon, Sam FR Metea Valley 4:53.85
2 Sterud, River SR Hononegah 4:54.98
3 Hollander, Karson FR Crystal Lake Central 4:58.80
4 Nishimura, Aiden FR Hersey 5:02.26
5 Alonso, Froylan FR Hersey 5:02.95
6 Paraskavas, Nick JR Hersey 5:03.50
7 Katsogianos, Andrew FR Prospect 5:05.90
8 Sevilla, Greg SR Wheeling 5:07.74
9 Fister, Mitch SR Wheeling 5:12.11
10 Kuzmanovic, Luka FR Prospect 5:12.13
11 Ordon, Chris FR Wheeling 5:16.20
12 Curtis, Kristian SR Wheeling 5:16.96
13 Sena, Parker FR Hersey 5:18.68
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Svienty, Max SR Hersey 4:29.85
2 Safford, Colin SR Hersey 4:36.62
3 Halbrader, Nate JR Hononegah 4:41.37
4 Winkelman, Philip SO Hononegah 4:46.08
5 Vazquez, Luis JR Hersey 4:48.22
6 Bautista, J.T. JR Prospect 4:50.02
7 Torres, Angel SR Wheeling 4:52.63
8 Estrada, Bailen SO Hononegah 4:54.38
9 May, Austin JR Crystal Lake Central 4:55.83
10 Buckley, Lyons FR Hononegah 4:57.09
11 Renner, Michael SO Hersey 4:58.58
12 Lagunes, Estaban SR Wheeling 4:58.74

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lifka, Johnny SO Hersey 10:43.99
2 Hothi, Japnam JR Wheeling 10:45.84
3 Kafkakis, Gavin JR Prospect 10:47.36
4 Murphy, Jack FR Prospect 10:50.95
5 Musunuri, Haricharan SO Metea Valley 10:52.13
6 Lamsma, Ben SO Metea Valley 10:56.28
7 Reynoso, Dan FR Wheeling 11:03.25
8 Trimeloni, Alexander FR Metea Valley 11:03.78
9 Vargas, Jordan JR Metea Valley 11:11.73
10 Tatman, Aron JR Rockford Auburn 11:12.94
11 Collier, Jack JR Hononegah 11:16.94
12 Rishko, Antanas JR Prospect 11:22.95
13 Lynch, Kevin FR Prospect 12:15.08
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Methner, Josh SR Hersey 9:08.18
2 Maculan, Pete JR Rockford Auburn 9:53.51
3 Oiler, Connor SO Hersey 9:58.22
4 Snell, Erik SR Prospect 10:06.20
5 Safford, Sean SO Hersey 10:07.37
6 Linscott, Luke JR Hersey 10:07.88
7 Diallo, Mamadu JR Metea Valley 10:08.35
8 Martinez, Bryan JR Wheeling 10:20.60
9 Stubbs, Sam SR Hersey 10:22.39
10 Caraba, Nick SR Hersey 10:32.04
11 Vasudev, Krishna SR Metea Valley 10:32.74
12 Dechoudens, Jack JR Prospect 10:46.33
13 Sierra, Jose SR Wheeling 10:47.31
14 Chiramel, Jobin SO Prospect 11:58.88

Men's 60m Hurdles High   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Matthew FR Prospect 10.18
2 Schleis, Will JR Hononegah 10.61
3 Hanson, Mark FR Prospect 11.48
4 Wardynski, Lucas FR Prospect 11.87
5 Kremer, Erik FR Prospect 12.02
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 St. Yves, Nathan JR Metea Valley 9.50
2 Newson, Nick SR Metea Valley 9.94
3 Jung, Brian SR Hersey 10.05
4 Mackeben, Sam JR Crystal Lake Central 10.18
5 Sahakian, Ben SO Prospect 10.69
6 Balenda, Dominik FR Prospect 10.82
7 Magesh, Raunak JR Metea Valley 11.43
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Jalen SO Metea Valley 8.67
2 Berger, Daylan SO Wheeling 8.99
3 Haughton, Kenny SR Hersey 8.99
4 Tuchner, Bryce SO Prospect 9.00
5 Aguilar, Jason SR Wheeling 9.05
6 Sanakkayala, Sricharan SR Metea Valley 9.19
7 Garnmeister, Ben SR Prospect 9.39
8 Bergstrom, Jacob SR Hononegah 9.40

Men's 60m Hurdles Low   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Smith, Christian FR Metea Valley 10.19
2 Galvan, Sergio JR Wheeling 11.06
3 Czerwiec, Tymoteusz FR Prospect 11.23
4 Behles, Kenny FR Prospect 11.39
5 Karkut, Max FR Prospect 11.76
6 Turner, Mansur SO Metea Valley 11.90
7 Basar, Hakan FR Metea Valley 12.07
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Torbey, Ramzi SR Hononegah 10.45
2 Warekar , Sushrut FR Metea Valley 10.74
3 Cavanagh, Mitchell FR Hononegah 10.92
4 Ford, Ethan SR Hononegah 11.58
5 Scaduto, Jacob FR Hononegah 11.70
6 Amora, Angel JR Wheeling 11.75
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bergstrom, Jacob SR Hononegah 9.02
2 Kendziera, Ryan JR Prospect 9.70
3 Martinez, Ricardo SR Hersey 10.06
4 Kafle, Prasant JR Prospect 10.08
5 Kozlowski, Filip FR Hersey 10.62
6 Barriffe, Dorrell FR Hersey 10.94

Men's 4 x 400m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Wheeling B Chris Ordon, John Ramirez,
Dan Reynoso, Tim Micula
3:59.42
2 Metea Valley C Jack Klein, Sam Urbon,
Alexander Trimeloni, Abyan Moiz
4:06.20
3 Crystal Lake Central B Emanuel Garcia, James Durcan,
Brandon Lepey, Marcus Nagel
4:09.42
4 Wheeling A Bilal Tharwani, Erick Miranda,
Leo Quezada, Jorge Gutierrez
4:16.72
5 Prospect E Jack Murphy, Andrew Katsogianos,
Jorge Espinoza, Christopher Estrada
4:20.66
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Prospect C Jack Dechoudens, Kosta Skoufos,
Antanas Rishko, Jobin Chiramel
3:59.45
2 Hersey D Nick Caraba, Connor Oiler,
Luke Linscott, Sean Safford
4:02.97
3 Hersey B Jack Conroy, Christian Tsevis,
Joey Luciano, Bobby Ngugen
4:04.36
4 Hononegah E Dylan Collins, Jacob Hill,
Jacob Hedden, Ravi Patel
4:11.86
5 Hersey E Tyler Nishimura, Quinn Born,
Antonios Sklivagos, Sam Stubbs
4:12.85
6 Hononegah F Alex Zagal, Ramzi Torbey,
Jonathon Long, Logan Wood
4:17.81
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Metea Valley B Bilal Abrar, John Burns,
Braden Bernas, Dominic Papa
3:43.65
2 Hononegah B Eli Krane, Michael Rosenwinkel,
Adam Hoffman, Samuel Hayag
3:53.54
3 Hononegah C James Hernandez, Alex Tsimondis,
Rowan Mermel, Bailen Estrada
3:58.61
4 Prospect D Jack Berman, Liam Westfallen,
Owen Guagliardo, Nic Fardella
4:00.17
5 Hersey A Chris See, Brian Jung,
Bryan Forrest, Ricardo Martinez
4:00.46
6 Hononegah D Lyons Buckley, Chris Schwuchow,
Evan Aarvig, Philip Winkelman
4:10.03
Finals Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Metea Valley A Jalen Johnson, Sricharan Sanakkayala,
Virgil Steward, Nathan St. Yves
3:36.44
2 Hononegah A Mason Adams, Ashton Banker,
Sam Whitaker, Christian Gomez
3:38.59
3 Prospect A Ben Garnmeister, Pax Kim,
Omer Danaci, Noah Marx
3:40.89
4 Crystal Lake Central A Owen Mize, Daniel Hamill,
Kareem Casteneda, A.J. Camacho
3:41.06
5 Hersey C Max Svienty, Nick Methner,
Froylan Alonso, Remy Jankusky
3:46.60
6 Prospect B Asher Warmanen, Logan Mertes,
TJ Garland, Jack Dechoudens
3:56.40

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Champion, Parker JR Metea Valley 5.73
2 Abrar, Ayaan SO Metea Valley 5.65
3 Laslau, Brendan FR Prospect 5.53
4 Berman, Jack FR Prospect 5.43
5 Sweeny, Evan FR Metea Valley 5.21
6 Lin, Yang JR Metea Valley 5.00
7 Guagliardo, Owen FR Prospect 4.92
8 Muthineni, Saahas FR Metea Valley 4.79
9 Meyer, Matt SR Prospect 4.76
10 Kremer, Erik FR Prospect 4.62
11 Gilligan, Hayden JR Hononegah 4.55
12 Long, Michael FR Hononegah 4.24
13 Wong, Danny SO Prospect -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Scholl, Sam FR Hononegah 5.82
2 Mekky, Adam SR Prospect 5.36
3 Marx, Noah JR Prospect 5.17
4 Krane, Eli JR Hononegah 5.03
5 Scaduto, Jacob FR Hononegah 5.02
6 Cross, Kendall SR Hononegah 4.98
7 Sahakian, Ben SO Prospect 4.86
8 Shin, Alind SO Hersey 4.80
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jean Louis, Andey JR Hersey 6.34
2 Diversey, Andrew SR Prospect 5.95
3 Whitaker, Sam JR Hononegah 5.94
4 Gomez, Christian SR Hononegah 5.85
5 Mitroi, Joe SO Wheeling 5.78
6 London, Xavier SO Metea Valley 5.70
7 Haughian, Declan SR Crystal Lake Central 5.69
8 Jachimiec, Luke SO Metea Valley 5.57
9 Tsimondis, Alex SO Hononegah 5.56
10 Hanson, Mark FR Prospect 5.35
11 Johnson, Tyler SR Wheeling 5.08
12 Wood, Logan FR Hononegah 4.79
13 Grozdev, Danny SR Hersey -

Men's Triple Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Olson, Jack SO Prospect 11.65
2 Mitroi, Joe SO Wheeling 11.44
3 Sweeny, Evan FR Metea Valley 10.57
4 Berger, Daylan SO Wheeling 10.23
5 Barriffe, Dorrell FR Hersey 10.14
6 Scaduto, Jacob FR Hononegah 9.66
7 Lesko, Erik SO Prospect 9.51
8 Schenkenfelder, Chris SO Prospect 8.96
9 Mermel, Rowan SO Hononegah 8.66
10 Sage, Clay SO Hononegah 8.29
11 Shin, Alind SO Hersey -
12 Reed, Jake JR Prospect -
13 Karkut, Max FR Prospect -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Moellenkamp, John SR Prospect 1' 1.13"
2 Diversey, Andrew SR Prospect 1' 0.39"
3 Jean Louis, Andey JR Hersey 1' 0.01"
4 Jachimiec, Luke SO Metea Valley 11.67
5 Cozart, Charles JR Hononegah 11.09
6 Bergstrom, Jacob SR Hononegah 10.78
7 Horvath, Will SR Prospect 10.74
8 Tuchner, Bryce SO Prospect 10.61
9 Seamans, Michael FR Hersey 10.52
10 Kafle, Prasant JR Prospect 10.41
11 Kozlowski, Filip FR Hersey 10.23
12 Ford, Ethan SR Hononegah 9.95
13 Lin, Yang JR Metea Valley 9.85
14 James, David SO Hersey 9.75
15 Ibe, Chuka FR Hersey -

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lee, Andrew JR Metea Valley 9.92
2 Voakes, Zachary FR Metea Valley 9.62
3 Gavin, Luke SO Metea Valley 8.30
4 Correa, Luis JR Wheeling 8.10
5 Alkhatib, Ghazi FR Metea Valley 7.70
6 Schwake, Peyton FR Prospect 7.60
7 Perez, David JR Wheeling 7.47
8 Suarez, Will SO Hersey 7.42
9 Damuluri, Jaswant FR Metea Valley 5.83
10 Ventrella, Braden SO Metea Valley 5.33
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wachter, John JR Metea Valley 9.96
2 Wadin, Brendan JR Crystal Lake Central 9.96
3 Schenkenfelder, Ben FR Prospect 9.94
4 Jones, Griffin FR Hersey 9.40
5 Chahal, Paddy JR Wheeling 9.33
6 Fuller, Karl SO Prospect 8.89
7 Martinez, Angel JR Wheeling 8.81
8 McCosky, Tommy SO Prospect 8.11
9 Modzinski, Adrian JR Wheeling 7.67
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gonzalez, Luis SR Wheeling 11.82
2 Cozart, Ross JR Hononegah 11.19
3 Halpern, Max JR Prospect 10.54
4 Alvarez, Diego SR Wheeling 10.05
5 Alms, Noah FR Hononegah 9.95
6 Sattley, Nathan SR Prospect 9.76
7 Lumai, Robert JR Prospect 9.62
8 Knight, Frankie SO Hononegah 9.44
9 Idstein, Joey FR Hononegah 9.31
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Klink, Jacob FR Hononegah 1' 1.22"
2 Sahakian, Mich SR Prospect 1' 0.79"
3 Lopez, Adrian JR Prospect 1' 0.04"
4 Genc, Yusuf SR Prospect 11.90
5 Gibbons, Mason JR Crystal Lake Central 11.83
6 Napoleon, Peter JR Prospect 11.62
7 Khan, Ali SR Metea Valley 10.96
8 Kamp, Clayton SO Prospect 10.72
9 Gilmer, Danny JR Prospect 10.25
10 Jovanovic, Miki SO Hersey 10.14
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Swistak, Sebastian SR Prospect 1' 3.89"
2 Lindsey, Caden SR Hersey 1' 1.75"
3 Lies, Renz SR Prospect 1' 1.1"
4 Branch, Ethan SR Hononegah 1' 1.0"
5 Brady, Kyle SR Hononegah 1' 0.58"
6 Uriostegui, Jon SR Wheeling 1' 0.25"
7 Malinowski, Eric JR Prospect 1' 0.15"
8 Janagama, Satvik JR Metea Valley 1' 0.07"
9 Dockins, Elijah SO Hononegah 1' 0.03"
10 Zukowski, Alan JR Crystal Lake Central 11.62
11 Paulline, Jake SO Metea Valley 10.82
12 Nagel, Marcus SO Crystal Lake Central 8.41