Team | Score |
---|---|
Kenwood | 75 |
Plainfield North | 51 |
Barrington | 50 |
Bloom Twp. | 47 |
Thornwood | 35 |
Morgan Park | 35 |
East St. Louis | 26 |
Lane Tech | 19 |
Rich Township | 19 |
Downers South | 19 |
Belleville West | 14 |
Niles North | 12 |
Bolingbrook | 7 |
Proviso West | 5.5 |
Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 4 |
Proviso East | 4 |
Southeast (Springfield) | 1.5 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomas, Asia | SR | Kenwood | 7.04 | 10 |
2 | Shepherd, Jaliyah | SR | Kenwood | 7.16 | 8 |
3 | Johnson, Kristyn | JR | Bolingbrook | 7.43 | 6 |
4 | McClain, Taylor | SO | Plainfield North | 7.44 | 4 |
5 | Goluba, Sophia | JR | Barrington | 7.47 | 2 |
6 | Gonzalez, Mariah | JR | Downers South | 7.52 | 1 |
7 | McClain, Kamiyah | SR | East St. Louis | 7.66 | |
8 | Uy, Carissa | SO | Niles West | 7.74 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McClain, Kamiyah | SR | East St. Louis | 7.67 |
2 | Uy, Carissa | SO | Niles West | 7.72 |
3 | Sztafa, Klaudia | JR | Downers South | 7.73 |
4 | Holmes, Brooklyn | FR | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 7.84 |
5 | Singleton, Jala | SO | Belleville West | 7.96 |
6 | Martin , Kyleah | JR | Thornwood | 8.10 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ghapson, Harriet | JR | Plainfield North | 7.74 |
2 | Graham, Bailey | JR | East St. Louis | 7.94 |
3 | Pokorny, Addie | SR | Barrington | 7.98 |
4 | Wideman, Aiyana | SR | Bolingbrook | 8.04 |
5 | Amar, Amarina | JR | Niles North | 8.19 |
6 | Zientarski, Grace | JR | Niles West | 8.24 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomas, Asia | SR | Kenwood | 7.14 |
2 | Johnson, Kristyn | JR | Bolingbrook | 7.47 |
3 | Robinson-Thomas, Tori | SO | Proviso East | 7.79 |
4 | Brown, Jadyn | JR | Proviso West | 7.91 |
5 | Dixon, Jemeriah | JR | Morgan Park | 8.33 |
6 | Burke, Madisyn | SR | Lane Tech | 8.45 |
7 | Jackson, Keshunna | JR | Morgan Park | 8.47 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shepherd, Jaliyah | SR | Kenwood | 7.35 |
2 | Goluba, Sophia | JR | Barrington | 7.45 |
3 | Sparks, J'La | FR | Belleville West | 7.78 |
4 | Jackson, Ameeria | JR | Southeast (Springfield) | 7.91 |
5 | Chambers, Jazaria | JR | Bloom Twp. | 8.05 |
6 | Moore, Alexandria | FR | Thornridge | 8.18 |
7 | Rodriguez, Sadia | JR | Lane Tech | 8.39 |
8 | Ward, Mikyah | JR | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 8.70 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McClain, Taylor | SO | Plainfield North | 7.44 |
2 | Gonzalez, Mariah | JR | Downers South | 7.44 |
3 | Ridgner, Amaria | SR | Rich Township | 7.75 |
4 | Wooden, Lanyia | JR | Rich Township | 8.07 |
5 | Joyner, Mia | JR | Bloom Twp. | 8.13 |
6 | Tanfik, Farrah | JR | Niles North | 8.14 |
7 | Moore, Anaijai | JR | Southeast (Springfield) | 8.56 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Butler, Taylor | FR | Proviso West | 7.42 | 10 |
2 | Johnson - Hawkins, Esejuanna | SO | Morgan Park | 7.64 | 8 |
3 | Sewell , Natalia | FR | Thornwood | 7.66 | 6 |
4 | Mytys, Allison | FR | Downers South | 7.76 | 4 |
5 | Jones, Madison | FR | Bloom Twp. | 7.78 | 2 |
6 | Poindexter, Aniya | FR | Plainfield North | 7.80 | 1 |
7 | Carr, Christyn | SO | Kenwood | 7.82 | |
8 | Singleton, Jade | FR | East St. Louis | 7.94 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jones, Madison | FR | Bloom Twp. | 7.84 |
2 | Rizzo, Estella | SO | Downers South | 8.00 |
3 | Pickens, Kirsten | FR | Belleville West | 8.32 |
4 | Viard, Johnece | FR | Plainfield North | 8.64 |
5 | Rejuso, Althea | SO | Niles North | 8.66 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Poindexter, Aniya | FR | Plainfield North | 7.91 |
2 | Rockett , Aariyah | SO | Belleville West | 8.13 |
3 | Price, Sanaa | FR | Rich Township | 8.19 |
4 | Holman, Ava | FR | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 8.31 |
5 | Taylor, Daijona | FR | Thornridge | 8.79 |
6 | Pierre-Louis, Arielle | FR | Niles West | 8.81 |
7 | Andes, Emily | SO | Lane Tech | 9.14 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carr, Christyn | SO | Kenwood | 7.82 |
2 | Singleton, Jade | FR | East St. Louis | 7.89 |
3 | Sullivan, Amiya | FR | Bolingbrook | 7.97 |
4 | Little, April | SO | Morgan Park | 8.02 |
5 | Gay, Zoey | FR | Proviso East | 8.25 |
6 | Owen, Eden | FR | Niles North | 8.84 |
7 | Moore, Syllesis | SO | Thornridge | 9.12 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson - Hawkins, Esejuanna | SO | Morgan Park | 7.71 |
2 | Sewell , Natalia | FR | Thornwood | 7.76 |
3 | Stevens, Mabel | SO | Lane Tech | 8.10 |
4 | Hobson, Amore | FR | Southeast (Springfield) | 8.10 |
5 | Adegboye, Oluwapelumi | FR | Thornwood | 8.15 |
6 | Henderson, Kennedy | FR | Proviso West | 8.51 |
7 | Hawkins, Jayela | FR | Bloom Twp. | 8.61 |
8 | Tamez, Valerie | SO | Barrington | 8.74 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Butler, Taylor | FR | Proviso West | 7.48 |
2 | Mytys, Allison | FR | Downers South | 7.77 |
3 | Ruthledge, Shaniyah | FR | Kenwood | 7.93 |
4 | Cushmeer, London | FR | Rich Township | 8.09 |
5 | McFarland, Mariah | SO | Proviso East | 8.22 |
6 | Falconer, Makaleonia | FR | East St. Louis | 8.36 |
7 | Rubio, Alina | SO | Niles West | 8.62 |
8 | Crozier, Shayla | JR | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 9.11 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cotton, Journae | JR | Proviso West | 30.35 | |
2 | Alexandre, Lauraghy | JR | Niles North | 30.98 | |
3 | Holman, Ava | FR | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 31.27 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brown, Jadyn | JR | Proviso West | 28.62 | |
2 | Brown, Nyla | JR | Southeast (Springfield) | 30.65 | |
3 | Tanfik, Farrah | JR | Niles North | 30.87 | |
4 | Cage, Novella | FR | Lane Tech | 32.07 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Uy, Carissa | SO | Niles West | 28.90 | |
2 | Chambers, Jazaria | JR | Bloom Twp. | 29.66 | |
3 | Moore, Alexandria | FR | Thornridge | 29.96 | |
4 | Gant, Marisa | JR | Southeast (Springfield) | 30.25 | |
5 | Jackson, Keshunna | JR | Morgan Park | 31.88 | |
6 | Beverly, Saniyah | JR | Belleville West | 33.33 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martin, Ashyra | JR | Bloom Twp. | 28.42 | |
2 | Bickhaus, Mackenzie | JR | Niles West | 28.72 | |
3 | Martin , Kyleah | JR | Thornwood | 29.82 | |
4 | Lindsey, Marion | JR | Rich Township | 30.29 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robinson-Thomas, Tori | SO | Proviso East | 27.70 | |
2 | Stennet, Cici | JR | Barrington | 28.42 | |
3 | Ridgner, Amaria | SR | Rich Township | 28.50 | |
4 | Turner, Faith | FR | Thornridge | 29.38 | |
5 | Cloud, Kaley | SR | Plainfield North | 30.10 | |
6 | Byrum, Antonet | JR | Belleville West | 30.99 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gonzalez, Mariah | JR | Downers South | 27.26 | 2 |
2 | Jenkins, Natreya | SR | Downers South | 27.76 | |
3 | Goluba, Sophia | JR | Barrington | 28.26 | |
4 | Peoples, Bethany | JR | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 28.48 | |
5 | Lampley, Ambrasha | JR | East St. Louis | 28.69 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jones, Sydney | JR | East St. Louis | 26.50 | 10 |
2 | Whitlock , Kee'Lani | SO | Kenwood | 26.63 | 8 |
3 | Johnson, Kristyn | JR | Bolingbrook | 26.84 | 6 |
4 | Cathey, Danielle | FR | Bolingbrook | 26.94 | 4 |
5 | Parker, Chyna | SR | Kenwood | 27.55 | 1 |
6 | Eydenberg, Alex | JR | Plainfield North | 28.02 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rejuso, Althea | SO | Niles North | 32.56 | |
2 | Owen, Eden | FR | Niles North | 32.97 | |
3 | Moore, Syllesis | SO | Thornridge | 33.76 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Butler, Taylor | FR | Proviso West | 27.09 | 10 |
2 | Sullivan, Amiya | FR | Bolingbrook | 29.56 | |
3 | Henderson, Kennedy | FR | Proviso West | 30.80 | |
4 | Garrett, Jaidyn | FR | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 35.45 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Malesa, Vicky | FR | Barrington | 31.31 | |
2 | Pierre-Louis, Arielle | FR | Niles West | 32.21 | |
3 | Thompson, Destiny | SO | Bolingbrook | 32.56 | |
4 | Ulrey, Adrian | FR | Plainfield North | 33.19 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Flowers, Jessica | SO | Proviso East | 29.79 | |
2 | Cushmeer, London | FR | Rich Township | 30.28 | |
3 | Snouffer, Rebecca | SO | Downers South | 30.40 | |
4 | Adegboye, Oluwapelumi | FR | Thornwood | 30.60 | |
5 | Rubio, Alina | SO | Niles West | 31.82 | |
6 | Gregoraz, Londyn | SO | Barrington | 32.71 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jackson, Kendall | FR | Morgan Park | 29.67 | |
2 | Rockett , Aariyah | SO | Belleville West | 30.20 | |
3 | Washington, Jalissa | SO | Morgan Park | 30.58 | |
4 | Falconer, Makaleonia | FR | East St. Louis | 30.67 | |
5 | Kane, Rachel | JR | Lane Tech | 30.79 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carr, Christyn | SO | Kenwood | 28.15 | 4 |
2 | Kimble, Ava | SO | Proviso East | 28.31 | 2 |
3 | Mixson, McKenzie | FR | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 29.01 | |
4 | Valladay, Grace | FR | Rich Township | 29.07 | |
5 | Duvall, Addison | FR | Plainfield North | 30.44 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taylor, Je Tira | FR | East St. Louis | 27.30 | 8 |
2 | Holder-Brown, Gelena | SO | Bloom Twp. | 27.72 | 6 |
3 | Jones, Madison | FR | Bloom Twp. | 28.56 | 1 |
4 | Jones, Jamiylah | FR | Kenwood | 28.64 | |
5 | Robinson, Amyjia | FR | Belleville West | 28.76 | |
6 | Sewell , Natalia | FR | Thornwood | 29.38 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hobson, Amore | FR | Southeast (Springfield) | 1:13.41 | |
2 | Ali, Mariam | FR | Niles West | 1:16.92 | |
3 | Johnson, Mikayla | FR | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 1:17.09 | |
4 | Makowski, Sonia | SO | Barrington | 1:17.51 | |
5 | Shelton, Ivorie | SO | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 1:20.30 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Monroe, Rylee | SO | Downers South | 1:11.30 | |
2 | Underwood, Kamya | SO | Thornridge | 1:13.27 | |
3 | Gore, Aniyah | SO | Thornridge | 1:15.04 | |
4 | Rogers, Mariam | SO | Bolingbrook | 1:15.71 | |
5 | Garcia, Lindsey | SO | Niles North | 1:16.12 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Holliday , Alasia | FR | Thornwood | 1:09.70 | |
2 | Toromanovic, Matea | FR | Niles West | 1:10.82 | |
3 | Cushmeer, London | FR | Rich Township | 1:11.75 | |
4 | Flowers, Jessica | SO | Proviso East | 1:13.28 | |
5 | Crossin, Claire | FR | Barrington | 1:16.86 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jones, Madison | FR | Bloom Twp. | 1:08.09 | |
2 | Barajas, Gianna | SO | Bolingbrook | 1:08.67 | |
3 | Cowart, Ariana | SO | Thornwood | 1:09.18 | |
4 | Valladay, Grace | FR | Rich Township | 1:10.01 | |
5 | Lowery, Alannah | FR | Southeast (Springfield) | 1:11.13 | |
6 | Ide, Isabela | FR | Lane Tech | 1:11.59 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yeboah, Marilyn | FR | Plainfield North | 1:05.50 | 6 |
2 | King, Bryana | SO | Morgan Park | 1:06.98 | 2 |
3 | Parker, Kailyn | FR | Downers South | 1:08.06 | 1 |
4 | Sterling, London | SO | Morgan Park | 1:08.77 | |
5 | Boateng Sarpong, Nana Adwoa | FR | Niles North | 1:10.86 | |
6 | Askew, Gabriella | FR | East St. Louis | 1:16.09 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Russo, Tessa | FR | Plainfield North | 1:03.31 | 10 |
2 | Robinson, Amyjia | FR | Belleville West | 1:04.95 | 8 |
3 | Kimble, Ava | SO | Proviso East | 1:06.01 | 4 |
4 | Ruthledge, Shaniyah | FR | Kenwood | 1:09.50 | |
5 | Lee, Morgan | FR | Kenwood | 1:09.66 | |
6 | Tugle, Kamilla | FR | East St. Louis | 1:10.83 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | White, Melody | SO | Proviso West | 1:11.33 | |
2 | Liggins, Joella | SO | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 1:11.85 | |
3 | Robinson, Kayla | SO | Southeast (Springfield) | 1:12.00 | |
4 | Gant, Marisa | JR | Southeast (Springfield) | 1:12.45 | |
5 | Jackson, AuDarian | FR | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 1:18.40 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schultz, Lena | SO | Niles West | 1:08.11 | |
2 | Zientarski, Grace | JR | Niles West | 1:08.84 | |
3 | Champion, Laniyah | SO | Thornridge | 1:14.11 | |
4 | Bryant, Madison | SR | Bloom Twp. | 1:14.96 | |
5 | Mami, Marina | JR | Niles North | 1:21.65 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Otto, Annie | JR | Barrington | 1:09.39 | |
2 | Harris, Nadia | JR | Bloom Twp. | 1:13.02 | |
3 | Swierczek, Ola | JR | Barrington | 1:15.55 | |
4 | Jackson, Keshunna | JR | Morgan Park | 1:21.81 | |
5 | Alexandre, Lauraghy | JR | Niles North | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tomecki, Skyler | SR | Downers South | 1:06.54 | |
2 | Barker, Kyla | JR | Thornridge | 1:08.03 | |
3 | Campbell, Brenna | SO | Kenwood | 1:09.67 | |
4 | Blue, M'rya | SO | Belleville West | 1:12.18 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robinson-Thomas, Tori | SO | Proviso East | 1:03.79 | 4 |
2 | Scaife, Taran"Te | SR | Rich Township | 1:04.82 | 1 |
3 | Harris , Mauricia | JR | Thornwood | 1:07.32 | |
4 | Roarty, Kathryn | SR | Lane Tech | 1:07.51 | |
5 | Williams, Kennedy | JR | Belleville West | 1:08.27 | |
6 | Dolhay, Sydney | SR | Lane Tech | 1:09.29 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dellangelo, Lauren | SO | Plainfield North | 1:00.04 | 10 |
2 | Ifeajekwu, Chineynye | SR | Bolingbrook | 1:00.60 | 8 |
3 | Wenz, Lindsey | SO | Plainfield North | 1:02.45 | 6 |
4 | Glenn, Armoni | JR | East St. Louis | 1:04.14 | 2 |
5 | Boyce, Brooklyn | JR | Bolingbrook | 1:07.83 | |
6 | Whitlock , Kee'Lani | SO | Kenwood | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mendoza, Leina | JR | Niles West | 2:55.56 | |
2 | Evans, Azariah | SR | Proviso West | 2:56.49 | |
3 | Gondal, Zaara | JR | Bolingbrook | 2:58.22 | |
4 | Bennett, Emma | JR | Niles West | 2:59.66 | |
5 | Hull, London | JR | Proviso East | 2:59.69 | |
6 | Laverty, Elizabeth | JR | Downers South | 3:04.53 | |
7 | Merrett-Wilson, McKinzie | JR | Thornridge | 3:04.74 | |
8 | Mondesir, Victoria | JR | Bolingbrook | 3:10.51 | |
9 | McDaniel, Kaylie | JR | Downers South | 3:20.26 | |
10 | Hooper, Paris | SR | Rich Township | 3:25.18 | |
11 | Lee, Aubrey | SO | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Czarniewski, Elsie | SO | Plainfield North | 2:27.46 | 10 |
2 | Davis, Claire | SO | Lane Tech | 2:33.86 | 8 |
3 | Higgins, Viktoria | SO | Barrington | 2:35.08 | 6 |
4 | McCarthy, Caroline | SR | Lane Tech | 2:36.40 | 4 |
5 | Parker, Jaiden | JR | Rich Township | 2:37.10 | 2 |
6 | Escobedo, Abigail | JR | Kenwood | 2:38.67 | 1 |
7 | Williams, Kailee | FR | Belleville West | 2:38.83 | |
8 | Akbar, Nyah | JR | Proviso East | 2:40.14 | |
9 | Sukel, Sydney | JR | Barrington | 2:40.91 | |
10 | Hawkins, Zhakeya | JR | East St. Louis | 2:41.05 | |
11 | Conley, Mary Grace | SR | Plainfield North | 2:46.31 | |
12 | Crawford, Chloe | SO | Southeast (Springfield) | 2:53.05 | |
13 | Griggs, Di Najhia | SR | East St. Louis | 3:03.26 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Graessle, Katherine | FR | Barrington | 2:40.99 | 8 |
2 | Reyes, Andrea | JR | Plainfield North | 3:06.37 | |
3 | Halfar, Charlotte | FR | Bolingbrook | 3:08.21 | |
4 | Tung, Annabelle | FR | Downers South | 3:11.56 | |
5 | Carr, Jada | FR | Morgan Park | 3:12.78 | |
6 | Melchor, Marisol | FR | Proviso West | 3:21.54 | |
7 | Hicks, Duana | SO | Bloom Twp. | 3:21.64 | |
8 | Daouda, Mishkath | FR | Southeast (Springfield) | 3:34.33 | |
9 | Perez, Yarelis | FR | Proviso West | 3:35.13 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manas, Arielle | SO | Bolingbrook | 2:55.33 | |
2 | Onyenso, Miriam | FR | Thornwood | 2:55.86 | |
3 | Weatherspoon, Amber | FR | Niles North | 3:00.21 | |
4 | As-Salaam, Saniyah | SO | Kenwood | 3:01.69 | |
5 | Singleton, Jasiah | SO | Southeast (Springfield) | 3:02.47 | |
6 | Howard, Faith | FR | Rich Township | 3:03.53 | |
7 | Ross, Londyn | SO | Morgan Park | 3:09.46 | |
8 | Scott, Sariyah | FR | East St. Louis | 3:26.45 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Klaus, Lindsey | SO | Niles North | 2:40.31 | 10 |
2 | Grant, Grace | SO | Downers South | 2:41.35 | 6 |
3 | Van Aken, Sydney | FR | Lane Tech | 2:43.65 | 4 |
4 | Simmons, Geriyah | FR | East St. Louis | 2:45.53 | 2 |
5 | Muhammad , Zahrah | SO | Kenwood | 2:47.44 | 1 |
6 | O'Hern, Izzy | FR | Barrington | 2:48.24 | |
7 | Sperling , Hannah | FR | Lane Tech | 2:48.83 | |
8 | Gomez, Michell | SO | Belleville West | 2:48.86 | |
9 | Zbroszczyk, Zeta | FR | Plainfield North | 2:50.21 | |
10 | Hall, Nyla | FR | Rich Township | 3:05.18 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Quintana, Ivette | FR | Bolingbrook | 6:42.40 | |
2 | Segundo, Jessica | FR | Bolingbrook | 6:44.82 | |
3 | Alexander, Lily | FR | Plainfield North | 6:53.98 | |
4 | Baesel, Anna | SO | Niles West | 7:01.44 | |
5 | Singleton, Jasiah | SO | Southeast (Springfield) | 7:37.14 | |
6 | Alexander, Makiyah | FR | Rich Township | 7:41.70 | |
7 | Blodgett, Jayla | FR | Kenwood | 7:48.21 | |
8 | Freemon, Cyn | FR | Southeast (Springfield) | 7:53.65 | |
9 | Hawkins, Daylah | SO | East St. Louis | 8:11.03 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miles, Madison | FR | Barrington | 5:42.50 | 10 |
2 | Hussain, Emaan | FR | Plainfield North | 6:03.93 | 8 |
3 | Paschall, Greta | SO | Downers South | 6:04.47 | 6 |
4 | Kenney, Samantha | SO | Barrington | 6:04.59 | 4 |
5 | McNally , Lucy | FR | Lane Tech | 6:14.07 | 2 |
6 | Elbert, Ann Louise | FR | Lane Tech | 6:19.47 | 1 |
7 | Dauderis, Gabija | FR | Downers South | 6:25.14 | |
8 | Hayes, Jada | FR | Rich Township | 6:34.52 | |
9 | Gattuso, Teresa | FR | Niles West | 6:35.45 | |
10 | McGee, Alyssa | FR | Kenwood | 6:57.91 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Powell, Olivia | SR | Plainfield North | 6:08.07 | |
2 | Madla, Hannah | JR | Bolingbrook | 6:09.88 | |
3 | Borchers, Lotta | SR | Belleville West | 6:32.72 | |
4 | Mathew, Heba | SR | Niles West | 6:35.80 | |
5 | Checke, Ruby | SR | Niles West | 6:44.82 | |
6 | Williams, Keely | JR | Plainfield North | 6:48.76 | |
7 | Rainey, Caitlin | JR | Southeast (Springfield) | 7:00.35 | |
8 | Austin, Asantianna | SO | Southeast (Springfield) | 10:29.46 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomas, Caitlin | FR | Lane Tech | 5:39.17 | 10 |
2 | Roach, Sabrina | SO | Barrington | 5:40.40 | 8 |
3 | Drage, Kari | JR | Barrington | 5:46.47 | 6 |
4 | Spear, Lindsay | SR | Downers South | 5:48.54 | 4 |
5 | Nelson, Sophia | JR | Downers South | 5:51.06 | 2 |
6 | Franco, Dyannara | SR | Bloom Twp. | 5:52.63 | 1 |
7 | Carson, Ricaya | SO | Kenwood | 6:11.04 | |
8 | Grant, Amiah | SO | Bolingbrook | 6:21.56 | |
9 | McCarthy, Sarah | SR | Lane Tech | 6:28.18 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hussain, Emaan | FR | Plainfield North | 12:43.69 | 10 |
2 | Dietz, Sophia | FR | Barrington | 12:46.56 | 8 |
3 | Posmer, Claire | FR | Downers South | 13:28.04 | 6 |
4 | Selig, Jacie | FR | Downers South | 13:38.57 | 4 |
5 | Manas, Arielle | SO | Bolingbrook | 14:12.95 | 2 |
6 | Owens, Olivia | SO | Plainfield North | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lewis, Abby | FR | Barrington | 11:39.73 | 10 |
2 | Rowley, Samantha | SO | Barrington | 11:40.65 | 8 |
3 | Seifert, Kyla | SO | Plainfield North | 12:15.15 | 6 |
4 | Ward, Kaitlyn | JR | Plainfield North | 12:27.04 | 4 |
5 | Madla, Hannah | JR | Bolingbrook | 13:07.31 | 2 |
6 | Gutierrez, Isabella | SR | Downers South | 14:08.14 | 1 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Holder-Brown, Gelena | SO | Bloom Twp. | 9.31 | 10 |
2 | Harris, Shyi | FR | Plainfield North | 9.97 | 8 |
3 | Jones, Jamiylah | FR | Kenwood | 10.00 | 6 |
4 | Pierce, Phallon | SO | Bolingbrook | 10.22 | 4 |
5 | Woods, Skylar | FR | East St. Louis | 10.30 | 2 |
6 | Smith, Dajanae | SO | Bolingbrook | 10.41 | 1 |
7 | Pelzer, Madelyn | SO | Downers South | 10.47 | |
8 | Snouffer, Rebecca | SO | Downers South | 10.53 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Holder-Brown, Gelena | SO | Bloom Twp. | 8.83 |
2 | Pelzer, Madelyn | SO | Downers South | 10.45 |
3 | Smith, Dajanae | SO | Bolingbrook | 10.53 |
4 | Blaszinski, Delaney | SO | Barrington | 11.11 |
5 | Taylor, Jaila | FR | Kenwood | 11.39 |
6 | Russell, Jamiyah | SO | Bloom Twp. | 11.47 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harris, Shyi | FR | Plainfield North | 9.83 |
2 | Jones, Jamiylah | FR | Kenwood | 9.92 |
3 | Snouffer, Rebecca | SO | Downers South | 10.48 |
4 | Taylor, Audrey | FR | Niles West | 11.79 |
5 | Veranga, Sophia | SO | Lane Tech | 12.52 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pierce, Phallon | SO | Bolingbrook | 10.19 |
2 | Woods, Skylar | FR | East St. Louis | 10.26 |
3 | Traxler, London | SO | Belleville West | 10.67 |
4 | Bordeianu, Aleksandra | SO | Barrington | 11.10 |
5 | Walker, Paeton | FR | East St. Louis | 11.14 |
6 | Murad, Annabella | FR | Niles North | 11.27 |
7 | Fleck, Lucie | FR | Niles West | 11.62 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Howard, Maylah | SR | Kenwood | 8.86 | 10 |
2 | Harris , Mauricia | JR | Thornwood | 9.10 | 8 |
3 | Starkley, Bre'Air | JR | Rich Township | 9.18 | 6 |
4 | Williams , Nakeyla | JR | Thornwood | 9.32 | 4 |
5 | Maletich, Ella | JR | Plainfield North | 9.44 | 2 |
6 | Hardin, Jayla | JR | Kenwood | 9.68 | 1 |
7 | White, Melody | SO | Proviso West | 9.83 | |
8 | Ridgner, Amaria | SR | Rich Township | 9.86 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Starkley, Bre'Air | JR | Rich Township | 9.14 |
2 | Howard, Maylah | SR | Kenwood | 9.23 |
3 | White, Melody | SO | Proviso West | 9.88 |
4 | Ridgner, Amaria | SR | Rich Township | 10.09 |
5 | Brown, Janiyah | SR | East St. Louis | 11.03 |
6 | Bounds, Autumn | FR | Southeast (Springfield) | 11.23 |
7 | Aslam, Mahum | SR | Niles West | 12.01 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harris , Mauricia | JR | Thornwood | 8.87 |
2 | Barnes, Raniya | SR | Bolingbrook | 10.61 |
3 | Chapman, Imani | SR | Belleville West | 10.89 |
4 | Mami, Marina | JR | Niles North | 11.12 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hardin, Jayla | JR | Kenwood | 9.93 |
2 | Ho, Donna | SR | Plainfield North | 10.13 |
3 | Lander, Jessica | JR | Downers South | 10.36 |
4 | Katula, Katherine | SO | Barrington | 10.85 |
5 | Brown, Kentasia | JR | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 11.58 |
6 | Winkelman, Tori | JR | Barrington | 11.90 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams , Nakeyla | JR | Thornwood | 9.21 |
2 | Maletich, Ella | JR | Plainfield North | 9.44 |
3 | Cole, Veda | JR | Lane Tech | 10.72 |
4 | Robinson, Kayla | SO | Southeast (Springfield) | 12.41 |
5 | Pierce, Kyra | SO | Bolingbrook | 12.50 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Proviso West | A |
Jayla Mahoney,
Icysis Buckner, Arianna Bibb, Kennedy Henderson |
2:01.46 | 1 |
2 | Barrington | A |
Londyn Gregoraz,
Delaney Blaszinski, Ellyn Zoller, Valerie Tamez |
2:04.37 | |
3 | Lane Tech | A |
Bianka Golonka,
Yasmine Raigosa, Audrey Dolhay, Mabel Stevens |
2:07.16 | |
4 | Niles West | A |
Alina Rubio,
Arielle Pierre-Louis, Nimra Mohammed, Anne David |
- |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Plainfield North | A |
Aniya Poindexter,
Shyi Harris, Chloe Hampton, Addison Duvall |
1:58.89 | 4 |
2 | Bloom Twp. | A |
Jada Williams,
Madison Shegog, Jayela Hawkins, Nava Jaddua |
2:02.63 | |
3 | Rich Township | A |
Sanaa Price,
Thompson Tayler, Korrine Horton, Cyniah Pointdexter |
2:03.94 | |
4 | Niles North | A |
Eden Owen,
Josce Jelinek, Althea Rejuso, Annabella Murad |
2:09.68 | |
5 | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | A |
Nyila Williams,
Darhya Bailey-Gipson, Brook Rouse, AuDarian Jackson |
2:12.01 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Morgan Park | A |
Esejuanna Johnson - Hawki,
April Little, Johannah McGowan, London Sterling |
1:56.43 | 10 |
2 | Kenwood | A |
Mya Williams,
Jaila Taylor, Lauren Simmons, Ny'ila Gatewood |
1:56.47 | 8 |
3 | Downers South | A |
Allison Mytys,
Estella Rizzo, Lauren Deacy, Samirah McShan |
1:57.39 | 6 |
4 | East St. Louis | A |
Gabriella Askew,
Errianna Miller, Kamilla Tugle, Delleonna Gilliespie |
1:59.53 | 2 |
5 | Bolingbrook | A |
Amia McNulty,
Dajanae Smith, Jamie Tillman-Brown, Brooklyn Caldwell |
2:02.27 | |
6 | Thornridge | A |
Aniyah Gore,
Keyonna Colman, Dorothy Omokowajo, Syllesis Moore |
2:15.74 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Southeast (Springfield) | A |
Shaniya Howze,
Darriana Shelby, Akeyla Chandler-Henry, Ameeria Jackson |
1:58.95 | |
2 | Belleville West | A |
Jala Singleton,
Imani Chapman, Amiria Hall, Zori Caldwell |
1:59.50 | |
3 | Niles West | A |
Arzu Ekbal,
Kitana Forsythe, Gabriel Mattison, Mackenzie Bickhaus |
1:59.94 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barrington | A |
Khloe Slatter,
Kaley Swanson, Sofia Rosenzweig, Addie Pokorny |
1:52.41 | 2 |
2 | Thornwood | A |
Mauricia Harris,
Nakeyla Williams, Kyleah Martin, Natalia Sewell |
1:53.03 | 1 |
3 | Plainfield North | A |
Grace Hunter,
Teagan Kiger, Ella Maletich, Natalie Liapis |
1:56.12 | |
4 | Lane Tech | A |
Sadia Rodriguez,
Madisyn Burke, Rachel Kane, Veda Cole |
1:59.96 | |
5 | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | A |
Mikyah Ward,
Bethany Peoples, Brooklyn Holmes, Tyisha Jackson |
2:00.78 | |
6 | Thornridge | A |
Faith Turner,
Jayiona Brown, Zarah McLaurin, Alexandria Moore |
2:05.50 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bolingbrook | A |
Kristyn Johnson,
Aiyana Wideman, Xiana Jones, Danielle Cathey |
1:48.53 | 10 |
2 | Kenwood | A |
Chloe Brown,
Jayla Hardin, Carly Wiggins, Jaliyah Shepherd |
1:48.92 | 8 |
3 | Downers South | A |
Natreya Jenkins,
Jessica Lander, Klaudia Sztafa, Mariah Gonzalez |
1:50.25 | 6 |
4 | East St. Louis | A |
Armoni Glenn,
Ambrasha Lampley, Bailey Graham, Je Tira Taylor |
1:50.56 | 4 |
5 | Rich Township | A |
Lanyia Wooden,
Kenndy Ross, TaranTe Scaife, Tamara Harden |
1:54.89 | |
6 | Bloom Twp. | A |
Jazaria Chambers,
Mia Joyner, Deanna Bass, Ja Kayla Hureskin |
1:59.67 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Downers South | A |
Elizabeth Laverty,
Riley Kulaga, Isabel Lopez, Olivia Bandzoumouna |
4:43.35 | |
2 | Southeast (Springfield) | A |
Darriana Shelby,
Melodi Victory, Akeyla Chandler-Henry, Chloe Crawford |
4:48.58 | |
3 | Lane Tech | A |
,
, , |
4:51.69 | |
4 | Thornridge | A |
Jayiona Brown,
Laniyah Champion, Zarah McLaurin, Kyla Barker |
4:54.05 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barrington | A |
Abby Lewis,
Audrey Brockway, Tori Winkelman, Kaley Swanson |
4:23.90 | 8 |
2 | Plainfield North | A |
Vivika Ramos,
Grace Hunter, Yasmine Hussain, Natalie Liapis |
4:33.40 | 1 |
3 | Niles West | A |
Lena Schultz,
Gabriel Mattison, Adirana Calalang, Grace Zientarski |
4:38.16 | |
4 | Bloom Twp. | A |
Mia Joyner,
Dyannara Franco, Nadia Harris, Ashyra Martin |
4:38.66 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kenwood | A |
Asia Thomas,
Madison Posey, Carly Wiggins, Chyna Parker |
4:17.62 | 10 |
2 | East St. Louis | A |
Armoni Glenn,
Zhakeya Hawkins, Armonie Johnson, Bailey Graham |
4:27.09 | 6 |
3 | Rich Township | A |
Lanyia Wooden,
Jaiden Parker, Kenndy Ross, TaranTe Scaife |
4:27.45 | 4 |
4 | Bolingbrook | A |
Xiana Jones,
Aiyana Wideman, Amiah Grant, Chineynye Ifeajekwu |
4:31.33 | 2 |
5 | Belleville West | A |
Kailee Williams,
J'La Sparks, Kennedy Williams, M'Rya Blue |
4:33.41 | |
6 | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | A |
Joella Liggins,
Nyila Williams, Tyisha Jackson, McKenzie Mixson |
5:33.63 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rich Township | A |
Nyla Hall,
Maya Phillips, Faith Howard, Korrine Horton |
4:54.84 | |
2 | Barrington | A |
Ellyn Zoller,
Gianna Sledge, Aleksandra Bordeianu, Sophia Dietz |
4:57.17 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Morgan Park | A |
London Sterling,
Johannah McGowan, Anaya Haywood, April Little |
4:33.68 | 6 |
2 | Niles North | A |
Lindsey Klaus,
Nana Adwoa Boateng Sarpong, Lindsey Garcia, Abigail Terefe |
4:50.26 | |
3 | Bloom Twp. | A |
Samaya Harris,
Jamiyah Russell, Duana Hicks, Jayela Hawkins |
4:56.57 | |
4 | Niles West | A |
Nimra Mohammed,
Mariam Ali, Matea Toromanovic, Anne David |
5:01.68 | |
5 | Bolingbrook | A |
Jamie Tillman-Brown,
Dajanae Smith, Quanesha Williams, Amira Walker |
5:03.19 | |
6 | Southeast (Springfield) | A |
Correanna Lenoir,
Autumn Bounds, Stacey Efe-Nogo, Journi Rice |
5:28.49 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kenwood | A |
Morgan Lee,
Shaniyah Ruthledge, Mya Williams, Jamiylah Jones |
4:29.06 | 10 |
2 | Plainfield North | A |
Aniya Poindexter,
Shyi Harris, Marilyn Yeboah, Jade Gumila |
4:29.43 | 8 |
3 | East St. Louis | A |
Je Tira Taylor,
Geriyah Simmons, Kamilla Tugle, Skylar Woods |
4:44.50 | 4 |
4 | Lane Tech | A |
Caitlin Thomas,
Hannah Sperling, Audrey Dolhay, Sydney Van Aken |
4:45.50 | 2 |
5 | Downers South | A |
Audrey Dunn,
Grace Grant, Valeria De Rueda, Karen Boakye |
4:46.71 | 1 |
6 | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | A |
Layla Wells,
Ciara Simpson, Lily Raftery, Maeghan Tomaka |
6:03.33 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barrington | A |
Madison Miles,
Izzy O'Hern, Ria Patel, Samantha Kenney |
11:06.12 | 10 |
2 | Downers South | A |
Greta Paschall,
Emily Gantz, Kailyn Parker, Gabija Dauderis |
11:22.57 | 8 |
3 | Lane Tech | A |
Isabela Ide,
Ann Louise Elbert, Lucy McNally, Kaiya Kedzierski |
11:28.16 | 6 |
4 | East St. Louis | A |
Geriyah Simmons,
Kamilla Tugle, Delleonna Gilliespie, Gabriella Askew |
11:42.53 | 4 |
5 | Niles North | A |
Nana Adwoa Boateng Sarpong,
Lindsey Klaus, Lindsey Garcia, Amber Weatherspoon |
11:42.91 | 2 |
6 | Rich Township | A |
Maya Phillips,
Jada Hayes, Faith Howard, Nyla Hall |
11:49.30 | 1 |
7 | Plainfield North | A |
Andrea Reyes,
Zeta Zbroszczyk, Lily Alexander, Anna Aler |
11:49.61 | |
8 | Kenwood | A |
Morgan Lee,
Jahnahn Webster, Mya Williams, Saniyah As-Salaam |
12:16.87 | |
9 | Bolingbrook | A |
Erica Ladra,
Charlotte Halfar, Jessica Segundo, Ivette Quintana |
12:26.50 | |
10 | Proviso West | A |
Azayla Henderson,
Yarelis Perez, Icysis Buckner, Marisol Melchor |
14:27.62 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barrington | A |
Sabrina Roach,
Viktoria Higgins, Allie Edwards, Sydney Sukel |
10:26.50 | 10 |
2 | Plainfield North | A |
Nora Rudakas,
Abby Gaull, Mary Grace Conley, Sara Kramer |
10:53.57 | 8 |
3 | Kenwood | A |
Abigail Escobedo,
Harmony Brown, Madison Posey, Ricaya Carson |
10:53.62 | 6 |
4 | Belleville West | A |
Kailee Williams,
Kennedy Williams, Amiria Hall, Saniyah Beverly |
11:13.13 | 4 |
5 | Niles West | A |
Gabriel Mattison,
Lena Schultz, Sarina Krieger, Adirana Calalang |
11:19.02 | 2 |
6 | Lane Tech | A |
,
, , |
12:08.15 | 1 |
7 | Downers South | A |
Ashley Cotner,
Elle Watson, Samantha Sadelski, Cate Willard |
12:08.79 | |
8 | Bolingbrook | A |
Auri Watson,
Zaara Gondal, Kyra Pierce, Amiah Grant |
12:25.52 | |
9 | East St. Louis | A |
Di Najhia Griggs,
Armonie Johnson, Zhakeya Hawkins, Laniyah Gordan |
13:04.58 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Card, Morgan | SO | Barrington | 1.42 | 10 |
2 | Holliday , Alasia | FR | Thornwood | 1.37 | 8 |
3 | Snouffer, Rebecca | SO | Downers South | 1.37 | 6 |
4 | Marr, Makayla | FR | Rich Township | 1.37 | 4 |
5 | Stevens, Mabel | SO | Lane Tech | 1.27 | 2 |
6 | Ross, Londyn | SO | Morgan Park | 1.27 | 1 |
7 | Sledge, Gianna | SO | Barrington | 1.22 | |
8 | De Rueda, Valeria | FR | Downers South | 1.22 | |
9 | McFarland, Mariah | SO | Proviso East | 1.22 | |
10 | Summerfield, Lara | FR | Lane Tech | 1.17 | |
11 | Woods, Skylar | FR | East St. Louis | 1.17 | |
12 | Fenton, Amiya | FR | East St. Louis | - | |
13 | Smothers, A'jewlise | FR | Thornwood | - | |
14 | Harris, Samaya | FR | Bloom Twp. | - | |
15 | Ayala, Leady | FR | Bolingbrook | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brown, Janiyah | SR | East St. Louis | 1.47 | 8 |
2 | Gant, Marisa | JR | Southeast (Springfield) | 1.37 | 1.5 |
3 | Flaska, Morgan | JR | Barrington | 1.27 | |
4 | Roussev, Kathryn | SO | Barrington | 1.27 | |
5 | Brooks, Marnita | SR | Downers South | 1.27 | |
6 | Hunter, Grace | JR | Plainfield North | 1.22 | |
7 | Bass, Deanna | JR | Bloom Twp. | - | |
8 | Williams, Aaliyah | JR | Lane Tech | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peoples, Bethany | JR | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 1.47 | 10 |
2 | Hines , Kaylen | SR | Thornwood | 1.42 | 6 |
3 | Phipps, Trinity | SR | Bolingbrook | 1.42 | 4 |
4 | Brown, Jadyn | JR | Proviso West | 1.37 | 1.5 |
5 | Bailey-Gipson, Darhya | FR | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 1.37 | |
6 | Hureskin, Ja Kayla | SR | Bloom Twp. | 1.37 | |
7 | Stuckey, Brooklyn | SR | Bolingbrook | 1.32 | |
8 | Simmons, Nia | SR | Thornwood | 1.32 | |
9 | Rodeck, Kailee | SO | Downers South | 1.32 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sztafa, Klaudia | JR | Downers South | 4.71 | 1 |
2 | Forsythe, Kitana | JR | Niles West | 4.53 | |
3 | Marr, Makayla | FR | Rich Township | 4.49 | |
4 | Amar, Amarina | JR | Niles North | 4.37 | |
5 | Stephans, Imani | JR | Thornridge | 4.31 | |
6 | Jimenez, Yohn Bianca | SR | Bolingbrook | 4.18 | |
7 | Juergens, Emma | SO | Plainfield North | 4.12 | |
8 | Katula, Katherine | SO | Barrington | 4.11 | |
9 | Williams, Aaliyah | JR | Lane Tech | 4.02 | |
10 | Cowart-Toral, Mikayla | SR | Thornwood | 3.93 | |
11 | Coleman, Daja | SR | East St. Louis | 3.67 | |
12 | Rice, Brooklyn | SR | Thornwood | 3.63 | |
13 | Veranga, Sophia | SO | Lane Tech | 3.18 | |
14 | Kenly, Nia | FR | Niles North | - | |
15 | Moore, Anaijai | JR | Southeast (Springfield) | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brown, Janiyah | SR | East St. Louis | 5.19 | 10 |
2 | Shepherd, Jaliyah | SR | Kenwood | 5.06 | 8 |
3 | Starkley, Bre'Air | JR | Rich Township | 5.00 | 6 |
4 | Thurman, Aaliyiah | JR | Proviso West | 4.93 | 4 |
5 | Rosenzweig, Sofia | SR | Barrington | 4.80 | 2 |
6 | Ghapson, Harriet | JR | Plainfield North | 4.66 | |
7 | Price, Autumn | SO | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 4.60 | |
8 | Whitlock , Kee'Lani | SO | Kenwood | 4.51 | |
9 | Uy, Carissa | SO | Niles West | 4.49 | |
10 | Hardy, Bree | SO | Proviso West | 4.46 | |
11 | Martin, Ashyra | JR | Bloom Twp. | 4.23 | |
12 | Barnes, Raniya | SR | Bolingbrook | 4.23 | |
13 | Chapman, Imani | SR | Belleville West | 4.23 | |
14 | Sparks, J'La | FR | Belleville West | - | |
15 | Boakye, Karen | FR | Downers South | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rejuso, Althea | SO | Niles North | 4.18 | |
2 | Gumila, Jade | SO | Plainfield North | 4.18 | |
3 | Gore, Aniyah | SO | Thornridge | 4.13 | |
4 | Taylor, Jaila | FR | Kenwood | 4.12 | |
5 | Jelinek, Josce | FR | Niles North | 3.83 | |
6 | Buckmeier, Blakely | FR | Plainfield North | 3.65 | |
7 | Pointdexter, Cyniah | FR | Rich Township | 3.43 | |
8 | Wells, Layla | FR | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 3.37 | |
9 | Burke, Grier | FR | Lane Tech | 3.29 | |
10 | Makowski, Sonia | SO | Barrington | 2.82 | |
11 | Hobson, Amore | FR | Southeast (Springfield) | - | |
12 | Outlaw, Nyima | SO | Bolingbrook | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Holder-Brown, Gelena | SO | Bloom Twp. | 4.95 | 10 |
2 | Jones, Madison | FR | Bloom Twp. | 4.79 | 8 |
3 | Lowery, Alannah | FR | Southeast (Springfield) | 4.59 | 6 |
4 | Walker, Paeton | FR | East St. Louis | 4.58 | 4 |
5 | Deacy, Lauren | FR | Downers South | 4.24 | 2 |
6 | Price, Sanaa | FR | Rich Township | 4.24 | 1 |
7 | Singleton, Jade | FR | East St. Louis | 4.11 | |
8 | Card, Morgan | SO | Barrington | 3.98 | |
9 | Kiszynski, Julia | FR | Lane Tech | 3.70 | |
10 | Ali, Mariam | FR | Niles West | 3.57 | |
11 | Shelton, Serenity | SO | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 3.37 | |
12 | McCray, Jayde | FR | Thornwood | 3.31 | |
13 | McNulty, Amia | SO | Bolingbrook | 3.10 | |
14 | Mytys, Allison | FR | Downers South | - | |
15 | Traxler, London | SO | Belleville West | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lopez, Isabel | JR | Downers South | 9.27 | |
2 | Winkelman, Tori | JR | Barrington | 9.26 | |
3 | Hardy, Bree | SO | Proviso West | 9.11 | |
4 | Martin, Ashyra | JR | Bloom Twp. | 9.11 | |
5 | Kiger, Teagan | JR | Plainfield North | 8.87 | |
6 | Amar, Amarina | JR | Niles North | 8.39 | |
7 | Veranga, Sophia | SO | Lane Tech | 8.26 | |
8 | Juergens, Emma | SO | Plainfield North | 8.11 | |
9 | Cage, Novella | FR | Lane Tech | 7.83 | |
10 | Barker, Kyla | JR | Thornridge | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brown, Janiyah | SR | East St. Louis | 10.48 | 10 |
2 | Rosenzweig, Sofia | SR | Barrington | 10.17 | 8 |
3 | Hines , Kaylen | SR | Thornwood | 10.03 | 6 |
4 | Campbell, Brenna | SO | Kenwood | 9.85 | 4 |
5 | Shin, Isabella | SR | Downers South | 9.78 | 2 |
6 | Cephas, Brooke | SR | Bolingbrook | 9.57 | 1 |
7 | Uy, Carissa | SO | Niles West | 9.41 | |
8 | Forsythe, Kitana | JR | Niles West | 9.37 | |
9 | Barnes, Raniya | SR | Bolingbrook | 9.33 | |
10 | Hartley, Samaii | SR | Kenwood | 8.92 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Holder-Brown, Gelena | SO | Bloom Twp. | 10.42 | 10 |
2 | Haywood, Anaya | SO | Morgan Park | 9.74 | 8 |
3 | Traxler, London | SO | Belleville West | 9.30 | 6 |
4 | Gumila, Jade | SO | Plainfield North | 8.95 | 4 |
5 | Burke, Grier | FR | Lane Tech | 8.79 | 2 |
6 | Martzolf, Karly | SO | Plainfield North | 8.69 | 1 |
7 | Kiszynski, Julia | FR | Lane Tech | 8.47 | |
8 | Svazaite, Meida | SO | Downers South | 8.30 | |
9 | Dunn, Audrey | FR | Downers South | 8.20 | |
10 | Blaszinski, Delaney | SO | Barrington | 8.13 | |
11 | Omokowajo, Dorothy | SO | Thornridge | 7.60 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bounds, Autumn | FR | Southeast (Springfield) | 8.61 | |
2 | Otoo, Jocelyn | JR | Thornridge | 8.20 | |
3 | Glass, Trinity | JR | Proviso West | 7.74 | |
4 | Thomas, Destiny | JR | Belleville West | 7.70 | |
5 | Swierczynski, Gracie | JR | Downers South | 7.60 | |
6 | Smith, Erin | FR | Kenwood | 7.39 | |
7 | Guidi, Mary Grace | SR | Lane Tech | 7.33 | |
8 | Kirkwood, Danasia | SO | Bloom Twp. | 7.26 | |
9 | Chlebek, Georgia | SO | Plainfield North | 7.21 | |
10 | Hutchingson, Aaliyah | SR | Thornridge | 7.13 | |
11 | West, Taylor | SO | Kenwood | 7.00 | |
12 | Saba, Lorena | JR | Niles West | 6.94 | |
13 | Streeter-Grant, Brooklyn | SO | Southeast (Springfield) | 6.72 | |
14 | Donkor, Brianna | JR | Plainfield North | 6.32 | |
15 | Gutierrez, Sarai | SO | Proviso West | 6.28 | |
16 | McGowan, Roxanne | SR | Niles West | 5.90 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Porter, Kaden | SR | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 11.55 | 10 |
2 | Amirante, Sofiabella | JR | Barrington | 11.14 | 8 |
3 | Nosike , Stephanie | SR | Thornwood | 10.97 | 6 |
4 | Clark, Alyssa | SR | Thornwood | 10.64 | 4 |
5 | Flaska, Morgan | JR | Barrington | 10.49 | 2 |
6 | Bolt, Brianna | JR | Niles North | 10.04 | 1 |
7 | Kellum, Dai'Lynn | SO | Bolingbrook | 8.63 | |
8 | Frommelt, Joslyn | JR | Niles North | 8.62 | |
9 | Thomas, Amayah | JR | Proviso East | 8.50 | |
10 | Macket, Tashiah | JR | Rich Township | 8.38 | |
11 | Godowski, Claudia | SO | Downers South | 8.22 | |
12 | Randolph, Monique | JR | Proviso East | 7.45 | |
13 | Byrum, Antonet | JR | Belleville West | 7.28 | |
14 | Donald-Clark, Janese | JR | Bolingbrook | 7.10 | |
15 | Wilson, Jurnee | JR | East St. Louis | 6.35 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Efe-Nogo, Stacey | SO | Southeast (Springfield) | 9.02 | 8 |
2 | Ross, Terriyanna | SO | Kenwood | 7.90 | 6 |
3 | Munoz, Dania | SO | Plainfield North | 7.33 | 1 |
4 | Batts, Lyric | FR | Kenwood | 6.95 | |
5 | Lee, Kait | SO | Barrington | 6.94 | |
6 | Wilkins, Sanaa | SO | Bloom Twp. | 6.77 | |
7 | Sammarco, Sawyer | SO | Plainfield North | 6.67 | |
8 | Hyndman, Ryan | SO | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 6.33 | |
9 | Khan, Aaizah | SO | Niles West | 6.15 | |
10 | Jones, Dailynn | SO | Southeast (Springfield) | 5.88 | |
11 | Butler, Ty | SO | Lane Tech | 5.55 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wright, Alana | FR | Downers South | 9.07 | 10 |
2 | Okanu, Nkechi | FR | Marian Catholic (C.H.) | 7.89 | 4 |
3 | Feggins, Tamia | FR | Downers South | 7.73 | 2 |
4 | Richmond, Laylah | SO | Bolingbrook | 7.28 | |
5 | Rodriguez, Yamari | FR | Bolingbrook | 7.23 | |
6 | Brown, RyAnn | SO | Barrington | 7.23 | |
7 | Ermel, Avery | SO | Niles North | 6.83 | |
8 | Patterson , Imani | FR | East St. Louis | 6.42 | |
9 | Pardilla, Patricia | FR | Niles North | 6.37 | |
10 | Bordes, Iyanna | SO | Bloom Twp. | 6.36 |