Men's |
---|
55m Dash |
200m Dash |
400m Dash |
800m Run |
1,600m Run |
3,200m Run |
55m Hurdles |
4 x 200m Relay |
4 x 400m Relay |
4 x 800m Relay |
High Jump |
Pole Vault |
Long Jump |
Triple Jump |
Shot Put |
Women's |
---|
55m Dash |
200m Dash |
400m Dash |
800m Run |
1,600m Run |
3,200m Run |
55m Hurdles |
4 x 200m Relay |
4 x 400m Relay |
4 x 800m Relay |
High Jump |
Pole Vault |
Long Jump |
Triple Jump |
Shot Put |
Men's | Score |
---|---|
Kaneland | 89 |
Warren | 82 |
Zion-Benton | 63 |
Thornwood | 62 |
Menomonee Falls | 42 |
Carmel | 40.5 |
Homestead | 37 |
Greendale | 29.5 |
Union Grove | 19 |
Wauconda | 19 |
Waterford | 15.5 |
Shorewood | 15 |
Ridgewood | 13 |
Waukegan | 12 |
North Boone | 11 |
New Berlin Eisenhower | 9 |
East Alton-Wood River | 7 |
Libertyville | 7 |
North Chicago | 6 |
Racine Horlick | 5 |
Genoa-Kingston | 1.5 |
Women's | Score |
---|---|
Lake Central | 131 |
Zion-Benton | 70 |
Homestead | 69 |
Libertyville | 40 |
New Berlin Eisenhower | 36 |
Divine Savior Holy Angels | 36 |
Menomonee Falls | 33 |
Carmel | 32 |
Wauconda | 30.33 |
Union Grove | 24.33 |
Genoa-Kingston | 23 |
Waterford | 23 |
Shorewood | 18 |
St. Viator | 9 |
East Alton-Wood River | 4 |
The Prairie School | 2 |
Greendale | 1 |
North Boone | 0.33 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Murry, Javon | SR | Greendale | 6.69 | 5.5 |
2 | Stewart, Tryin | JR | Zion-Benton | 6.73 | 3 |
3 | Wurster, Jacob | JR | Wauconda | 6.75 | 2 |
4 | Williams , Eric | SR | Thornwood | 6.97 | 1 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spranger, Kacey | SR | Union Grove | 6.59 | 10 |
2 | Gagne, Jake | SR | Kaneland | 6.68 | 8 |
3 | Reynolds, Devion | JR | Carmel | 6.69 | 5.5 |
4 | Pittmon, Javaris | JR | Thornwood | 6.70 | 4 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spranger, Kacey | SR | Union Grove | 6.59 |
2 | Murry, Javon | SR | Greendale | 6.70 |
3 | Williams , Eric | SR | Thornwood | 6.71 |
4 | O'Byrne , Sean | SO | Homestead | 6.90 |
5 | Marshall, Henry | SO | St. Viator | 7.24 |
6 | Clayton, Shomari | SO | Milwaukee Madison | 7.40 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stewart, Tryin | JR | Zion-Benton | 6.63 |
2 | Anderson, Nolan | SO | Menomonee Falls | 6.75 |
3 | Gordon, Jayden | JR | Kenosha St. Joseph | 6.80 |
4 | Koch, Joseph | JR | Menomonee Falls | 6.81 |
5 | Britton, Kaiden | SR | Warren | 6.90 |
6 | Lopresti, Nick | SR | Johnsburg | 6.92 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Foster, Nathan | JR | Warren | 6.85 |
2 | Mitchell, Cole | SO | Libertyville | 6.86 |
3 | White, Noah | SO | Waterford | 6.97 |
4 | Gambino, Sam | SR | Ridgewood | 7.12 |
5 | Marshall, Tamarion | FR | East Alton-Wood River | 7.37 |
6 | Monson, David | JR | The Prairie School | 7.39 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brooks, Matthew | JR | North Chicago | 6.83 |
2 | Wiesneth, John | JR | Libertyville | 6.99 |
3 | Peterson, Ben | JR | Kenosha St. Joseph | 7.03 |
4 | West, Jayden | JR | Union Grove | 7.07 |
5 | Teng, Diemos | SR | Carmel | 7.23 |
6 | Fletcher, Blake | SR | Racine Horlick | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gagne, Jake | SR | Kaneland | 6.70 |
2 | Brown, Amariah | SR | Waukegan | 6.85 |
3 | Dixon , Azriel | FR | North Boone | 7.03 |
4 | Benz, Conor | JR | Johnsburg | 7.03 |
5 | Bilitz, Carson | JR | Waterford | 7.07 |
6 | Dilberti, Sam | JR | Shorewood | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pittmon, Javaris | JR | Thornwood | 6.59 |
2 | Wurster, Jacob | JR | Wauconda | 6.65 |
3 | Torres, Gabe | JR | Greendale | 6.88 |
4 | Ramirez, Isaiah | JR | Greendale | 6.94 |
5 | Hettich, Jeremiah | JR | Wauconda | 7.06 |
6 | McKinney, Keegan | SR | Johnsburg | 7.24 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson, Aric | JR | Kaneland | 6.91 |
2 | Penner, Dylan | SR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 6.95 |
3 | Cutinello, Luca | JR | St. Viator | 7.01 |
4 | Barajas, Elijah | SR | Racine Horlick | 7.04 |
5 | Roberson, Nathan | SR | Zion-Benton | 7.19 |
6 | Hernandez, Isaiah | JR | Kenosha Christian Life | 7.55 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McKibben, Connor | JR | North Boone | 6.95 |
2 | Atterberry, Traven | SR | Genoa-Kingston | 6.99 |
3 | Morris, Dylan | SR | Racine Lutheran | 7.21 |
4 | Olsen, Logan | SO | Wauconda | 7.25 |
5 | Farr, Michael | SO | Racine Horlick | 7.36 |
6 | Skinner, Travis | SO | East Alton-Wood River | 7.40 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saleh, Majd | JR | Ridgewood | 7.18 |
2 | Vanderboom, Nolan | SO | New Berlin Eisenhower | 7.18 |
3 | Kossow, Grayson | FR | Waterford | 7.55 |
4 | Hernandez, Josiah | FR | Kenosha Christian Life | 7.60 |
5 | Walker, Dameion | SO | Waukegan | 7.70 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ellis, Dayvion | SO | St. Viator | 7.32 |
2 | Hickman, Xavier | FR | Kenosha St. Joseph | 7.47 |
3 | Kennedy, Liam | FR | Kenosha St. Joseph | 7.70 |
4 | Barbee, Anakin | FR | Racine Lutheran | 7.92 |
5 | Watson, Michael | SR | Milwaukee Madison | 8.13 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Asare, Alex | FR | Warren | 6.91 |
2 | Bosley, Jalen | SO | North Chicago | 7.08 |
3 | Sardina, Anthony | SR | Greendale | 7.13 |
4 | Burgess Jr, Jamal | SO | East Alton-Wood River | 7.18 |
5 | Delgado, Adrian | FR | Genoa-Kingston | 7.19 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reynolds, Devion | JR | Carmel | 6.67 |
2 | Tucker, Jamil | JR | Thornwood | 6.77 |
3 | Vanderboom, Aidan | SR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 7.23 |
4 | Ghojallu, Kian | SR | Shorewood | 7.27 |
5 | Cosey, Donte | JR | Racine Lutheran | 7.50 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pittmon, Javaris | JR | Thornwood | 22.89 | 10 |
2 | Murry, Javon | SR | Greendale | 23.21 | 8 |
3 | Balistrieri, Sal | SR | Homestead | 23.77 | 3 |
4 | Gagne, Jake | SR | Kaneland | 23.82 | 2 |
5 | Running, Chase | JR | Libertyville | 26.06 | |
6 | Watson, Michael | SR | Milwaukee Madison | 28.94 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Asare, Alex | FR | Warren | 23.37 | 5 |
2 | Love, Javaryn | FR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 24.25 | |
3 | Torres, Gabe | JR | Greendale | 24.43 | |
4 | Bosley, Jalen | SO | North Chicago | 25.56 | |
5 | Janasek, Leland | JR | Racine Horlick | 26.79 | |
6 | Steltz, Jet | SR | Homestead | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brown, Amariah | SR | Waukegan | 23.74 | 4 |
2 | Tucker, Jamil | JR | Thornwood | 24.16 | |
3 | Brooks, Matthew | JR | North Chicago | 24.36 | |
4 | Hickey, Evan | SR | Greendale | 24.89 | |
5 | Wolcott, Brandon | SO | Genoa-Kingston | 25.27 | |
6 | Stephens, Amarias | SR | Warren | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wurster, Jacob | JR | Wauconda | 24.05 | |
2 | Peterson, Ben | JR | Kenosha St. Joseph | 24.15 | |
3 | LaVista, Rocco | SR | Libertyville | 24.54 | |
4 | West, Jayden | JR | Union Grove | 25.12 | |
5 | Delgado, Adrian | FR | Genoa-Kingston | 25.92 | |
6 | Melendez, Luke | SO | Ridgewood | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reynolds, Devion | JR | Carmel | 23.28 | 6 |
2 | Williams , Eric | SR | Thornwood | 23.86 | 1 |
3 | Easton, Larenz | SR | Thornwood | 25.49 | |
4 | Hernandez, Josiah | FR | Kenosha Christian Life | 29.05 | |
5 | Lisowski, Nathaniel | SR | Racine Lutheran | 33.12 | |
6 | Benz, Conor | JR | Johnsburg | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moos, Alex | SO | Kaneland | 24.43 | |
2 | Marshall, Henry | SO | St. Viator | 24.77 | |
3 | Roberson, Nathan | SR | Zion-Benton | 25.16 | |
4 | Brown, Jayden | SO | Racine Horlick | 26.32 | |
5 | Randolph, AJ | JR | Greendale | 26.72 | |
6 | Cosey, Donte | JR | Racine Lutheran | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dixon , Azriel | FR | North Boone | 24.32 | |
2 | Mueller, Harrison | JR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 24.71 | |
3 | Kenny, Niall | JR | Ridgewood | 24.85 | |
4 | Gonyer, Cole | JR | Menomonee Falls | 25.01 | |
5 | Estrada, Edgar | FR | Wauconda | 26.03 | |
6 | Halloran, Shawn | FR | Johnsburg | 27.72 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gonzales, James | SO | North Boone | 25.30 | |
2 | Hauser, Andrew | SO | Kenosha Christian Life | 25.36 | |
3 | DeBlasio, Tony | JR | Kaneland | 25.57 | |
4 | Del Valle, Luke | SR | St. Viator | 27.66 | |
5 | Ellingsen, David | JR | Waterford | 29.29 | |
6 | Lopresti, Nick | SR | Johnsburg | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Payne, Jaden | SR | Zion-Benton | 24.81 | |
2 | Ghojallu, Kian | SR | Shorewood | 25.63 | |
3 | Brink, Eli | JR | Waterford | 25.69 | |
4 | Seggling, Blake | SO | Ridgewood | 26.21 | |
5 | Cutinello, Luca | JR | St. Viator | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McKibben, Connor | JR | North Boone | 24.81 | |
2 | Cloyd, Kaydin | SO | Menomonee Falls | 25.29 | |
3 | Kopp, Jordan | SR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 26.09 | |
4 | Morris, Dylan | SR | Racine Lutheran | 26.35 | |
5 | Clayton, Shomari | SO | Milwaukee Madison | 26.85 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spranger, Kacey | SR | Union Grove | 23.91 | |
2 | Hettich, Jeremiah | JR | Wauconda | 24.47 | |
3 | Brown, Marshon | SO | Waukegan | 25.71 | |
4 | Rasmussen, Gavin | JR | Waterford | 27.98 | |
5 | Lane, Kirk | SO | East Alton-Wood River | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bi, Bobby | FR | Carmel | 24.85 | |
2 | Windisch, Hayden | SR | Waterford | 26.00 | |
3 | Skinner, Travis | SO | East Alton-Wood River | 26.28 | |
4 | Morris, Ramir | FR | Zion-Benton | - | |
5 | McFarland, Kamari | SR | Racine Horlick | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belonga, Joell | SR | Warren | 52.14 | 10 |
2 | Brown, Amariah | SR | Waukegan | 52.87 | 8 |
3 | Cerwin, Luke | SR | Carmel | 53.05 | 6 |
4 | Hayes, Evan | SO | Thornwood | 55.11 | 2 |
5 | Holiday, Latorius | SR | Thornwood | 55.52 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amarteifio, Ethan | JR | Zion-Benton | 54.45 | 5 |
2 | Fuehrer, Ben | SO | New Berlin Eisenhower | 54.62 | 4 |
3 | Barry, Jack | JR | Libertyville | 55.59 | |
4 | Kopp, Brady | SO | New Berlin Eisenhower | 56.27 | |
5 | Dilberti, Sam | JR | Shorewood | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis, Jalen | SO | Zion-Benton | 55.23 | 1 |
2 | Shammakh , Amro | SR | North Boone | 56.65 | |
3 | Jones, Fin | SR | Shorewood | 57.33 | |
4 | Scott, Ami | SO | New Berlin Eisenhower | 1:00.52 | |
5 | Baranowski, Brady | JR | Racine Lutheran | 1:09.47 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mersky, Lucas | SO | Homestead | 55.08 | 3 |
2 | Wallace, Michael | SO | St. Viator | 56.83 | |
3 | Welch, Nathan | SO | Warren | 57.64 | |
4 | Landes, Graham | SO | Menomonee Falls | 59.84 | |
5 | Pretto, Anthony | SR | St. Viator | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hauser, Andrew | SO | Kenosha Christian Life | 58.38 | |
2 | Chapman, Andrew | SR | Johnsburg | 58.91 | |
3 | Krietsch, John | SO | Carmel | 59.01 | |
4 | Krause, Kyle | JR | Menomonee Falls | 59.76 | |
5 | Denhof, Gavin | SO | Waterford | 1:00.12 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bunting, Joshua | SR | Genoa-Kingston | 56.88 | |
2 | Olsen, Logan | SO | Wauconda | 59.33 | |
3 | Ovalle, Mario | JR | North Boone | 1:00.28 | |
4 | Mullen, Aidan | SR | Kenosha St. Joseph | 1:10.29 | |
5 | Roehrig, Parker | SO | Racine Lutheran | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Montgomery, Jackson | SO | Homestead | 57.08 | |
2 | Brown, Marshon | SO | Waukegan | 57.58 | |
3 | Riege, Mason | JR | Greendale | 59.73 | |
4 | Depakakibo, Isaac | SO | Ridgewood | 59.86 | |
5 | Nordenberg, Evan | SO | Kaneland | 1:00.26 | |
6 | Robinson, CJ | JR | Waukegan | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gadomski, Luke | FR | Kaneland | 57.35 | |
2 | Estrada, Edgar | FR | Wauconda | 59.14 | |
3 | Jaros, Kade | SO | Wauconda | 59.34 | |
4 | Draves, Aiden | SO | Waterford | 1:04.54 | |
5 | Lisowski, Cullen | SO | Racine Lutheran | 1:10.77 | |
6 | Lisowski, Nathaniel | SR | Racine Lutheran | 1:12.92 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Faber, Alex | SO | Homestead | 57.86 | |
2 | Hernandez-Villalobos, Brandon | JR | Genoa-Kingston | 58.37 | |
3 | Porcayo, Ivan | SO | Kenosha St. Joseph | 59.47 | |
4 | Swineheart, John | SO | Genoa-Kingston | 59.65 | |
5 | Plitt, Jonah | JR | Greendale | 59.69 | |
6 | Zawada, Ethan | FR | Kenosha Christian Life | 59.72 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wiesneth, John | JR | Libertyville | 59.10 | |
2 | Lopez, Jared | FR | Johnsburg | 1:02.11 | |
3 | Gould, Jason | SR | East Alton-Wood River | 1:02.39 | |
4 | Halloran, Shawn | FR | Johnsburg | 1:03.00 | |
5 | Lyons, Nathan | JR | Ridgewood | 1:06.29 | |
6 | Luna, Julian | JR | Ridgewood | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frohling, Will | SR | Shorewood | 2:00.58 | 10 |
2 | Bosley, Owen | SR | Homestead | 2:02.70 | 8 |
3 | Barajas, Eric | SR | Zion-Benton | 2:02.97 | 6 |
4 | Ruiz, Jovani | SO | Kaneland | 2:04.87 | 5 |
5 | Tillett-Hardin, Umalakhi | JR | Thornwood | 2:08.06 | 4 |
6 | Castillo, Ben | SR | North Boone | 2:09.30 | 3 |
7 | Muralidaran, Rishab | JR | Warren | 2:09.54 | 2 |
8 | Damitz, Alexander | JR | Zion-Benton | 2:11.11 | 1 |
9 | Tocco, Joseph | JR | Menomonee Falls | 2:17.71 | |
10 | Chudy, Mike | SO | Libertyville | 2:18.75 | |
11 | Duray, Daniel | SR | Warren | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Langenfeld, Sebastian | FR | Greendale | 2:12.03 | |
2 | Clemmensen, Terryn | JR | Union Grove | 2:14.64 | |
3 | Gilbert, Wes | SR | Greendale | 2:18.69 | |
4 | O'Keefe, James | SO | Libertyville | 2:19.34 | |
5 | Vu, Ethan | JR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 2:21.30 | |
6 | Hadcock, Billy | SR | Homestead | 2:23.55 | |
7 | Holland, Terrence | SO | Thornwood | 2:26.32 | |
8 | Baird, Luke | SR | Union Grove | 2:26.50 | |
9 | Block, Ethan | JR | Menomonee Falls | 2:27.92 | |
10 | Gomez Atilano, Javier | SO | Kenosha Christian Life | 2:30.62 | |
11 | Wilcutt, Logan | SO | East Alton-Wood River | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Coleman, Christopher | SR | North Chicago | 2:28.68 | |
2 | Jones, Fletcher | SO | East Alton-Wood River | 2:28.72 | |
3 | Walker, Shaun | FR | Johnsburg | 2:28.84 | |
4 | Ollanketo, Soren | SO | Waterford | 2:29.80 | |
5 | Hussaini, Ismail | FR | Waukegan | 2:30.47 | |
6 | Fostiak, Jack | SR | Wauconda | 2:30.74 | |
7 | Jonietz, Andrew | SR | Waterford | 2:32.05 | |
8 | Krammer, Matias | SO | New Berlin Eisenhower | 2:32.52 | |
9 | Cooper, Jack | JR | Kenosha Christian Life | 2:33.68 | |
10 | Jenkins, Kyle | SO | Wauconda | 2:51.63 | |
11 | Baker, Evan | JR | East Alton-Wood River | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mitchell, Cameron | JR | Racine Lutheran | 2:23.12 | |
2 | Berndt, Will | SR | Genoa-Kingston | 2:33.99 | |
3 | Sanchez, Andres | FR | Waukegan | 2:36.59 | |
4 | Del Valle, Logan | SO | St. Viator | 2:41.29 | |
5 | Zhou, Enmin | JR | St. Viator | 2:46.86 | |
6 | Scott, Jarik | JR | Genoa-Kingston | 2:51.01 | |
7 | Malaki, Wojciech | SO | Ridgewood | 2:51.47 | |
8 | Anderson, Noah | SO | North Boone | 2:56.79 | |
9 | Le, Hung | SO | Ridgewood | 2:58.53 | |
10 | Lisowski, Cullen | SO | Racine Lutheran | 3:13.36 | |
11 | Hernandez, Eric | JR | Waukegan | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bosley, Owen | SR | Homestead | 4:30.09 | 10 |
2 | Valkanov, David | JR | Kaneland | 4:35.02 | 8 |
3 | Loffleman, Aidan | SR | East Alton-Wood River | 4:49.02 | 6 |
4 | Pierce, Charlie | SR | Shorewood | 4:49.78 | 5 |
5 | Rafi, Fahim | SR | Warren | 4:50.88 | 4 |
6 | Adams, Noah | SR | Greendale | 4:51.30 | 3 |
7 | Damitz, Alexander | JR | Zion-Benton | 4:53.30 | 2 |
8 | Bonham, Cole | SO | Carmel | 4:54.20 | 1 |
9 | Chudy, Mike | SO | Libertyville | 4:55.66 | |
10 | O'Keefe, James | SO | Libertyville | 4:58.06 | |
11 | Lodowsky, Joey | FR | Carmel | 5:12.06 | |
12 | Moats, Ryan | JR | Warren | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peplinski, Ryan | SR | Union Grove | 5:07.86 | |
2 | Rappa, Peter | FR | Libertyville | 5:08.06 | |
3 | Vega, Mauricio | SO | Waukegan | 5:09.66 | |
4 | Batt, Jackson | SR | Johnsburg | 5:13.47 | |
5 | Talley, Jaden | SO | Union Grove | 5:15.80 | |
6 | Nowak, Oscar | SO | Ridgewood | 5:20.11 | |
7 | Mullen, Aidan | SR | Kenosha St. Joseph | 5:23.18 | |
8 | Keuler, Rueben | JR | Shorewood | 5:23.77 | |
9 | Lentz, Liam | SO | Kaneland | 5:28.68 | |
10 | Boerner, Nolan | SR | The Prairie School | 5:38.37 | |
11 | Gey, Alex | JR | Greendale | - | |
12 | Newton, Kyle | JR | Warren | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adams, Sam | JR | Kenosha Christian Life | 4:58.95 | |
2 | Popoca, Jose | FR | Waukegan | 5:11.63 | |
3 | St. John, Alex | JR | Kenosha Christian Life | 5:14.78 | |
4 | Osorio, Antonio | SO | Zion-Benton | 5:20.73 | |
5 | Conner, Ryan | SR | Johnsburg | 5:27.97 | |
6 | Olaniran, Hariz | JR | Thornwood | 5:30.16 | |
7 | Kienast, Colin | JR | Waterford | 5:32.62 | |
8 | Aitkenhead, Kade | SR | North Boone | 5:34.21 | |
9 | Baker, Evan | JR | East Alton-Wood River | 5:34.41 | |
10 | Schmidt, Jordan | SR | Menomonee Falls | 5:35.43 | |
11 | Wallen, Alex | SR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 5:49.57 | |
12 | Russert, Everett | JR | Kenosha St. Joseph | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Diaz Carrera, Luis | FR | Wauconda | 5:31.32 | |
2 | Boksa, Nate | JR | Ridgewood | 5:36.40 | |
3 | Berndt, Will | SR | Genoa-Kingston | 5:39.78 | |
4 | Frahman, Dillon | FR | Waterford | 5:44.40 | |
5 | Gasey, Alex | SR | St. Viator | 5:45.94 | |
6 | Hanson, Morgan | FR | Racine Horlick | 5:47.77 | |
7 | Underwood, Andrew | SO | New Berlin Eisenhower | 5:49.32 | |
8 | Del Valle, Logan | SO | St. Viator | 5:55.46 | |
9 | Scott, Jarik | JR | Genoa-Kingston | 6:20.00 | |
10 | Baranowski, Brady | JR | Racine Lutheran | 6:36.42 | |
11 | Ellingson , William | FR | North Boone | 7:14.73 | |
12 | Martinez, Lorenzo | FR | Wauconda | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaether, Cole | SR | Warren | 10:11.07 | 10 |
2 | Rathe, Connor | JR | Homestead | 10:24.21 | 8 |
3 | Rechlicz, Caleb | JR | Menomonee Falls | 10:33.88 | 6 |
4 | Whildin, Evan | FR | Kaneland | 10:35.03 | 5 |
5 | Murdock, Zach | SO | Kaneland | 10:37.96 | 4 |
6 | Wozniak, Nolan | SO | Greendale | 10:43.45 | 3 |
7 | Hallgren, Ryan | SO | Zion-Benton | 10:45.10 | 2 |
8 | Loffleman, Aidan | SR | East Alton-Wood River | 10:45.41 | 1 |
9 | McKenna, Cody | JR | Shorewood | 10:49.55 | |
10 | Kowalski, Jesse | JR | Warren | 10:59.27 | |
11 | Biegel, PJ | JR | Carmel | 11:02.80 | |
12 | Mitchell, Jesse | JR | Menomonee Falls | 11:11.83 | |
13 | Batt, Jackson | SR | Johnsburg | 11:16.52 | |
14 | Gandrud, Matthew | SR | Shorewood | 11:23.11 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adams, Sam | JR | Kenosha Christian Life | 11:06.21 | |
2 | Vandaelle, Riley | FR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 11:22.57 | |
3 | St. John, Alex | JR | Kenosha Christian Life | 11:30.93 | |
4 | Falaschi, Caleb | SR | Racine Lutheran | 11:31.86 | |
5 | Uchiek, Jarek | JR | Zion-Benton | 11:36.16 | |
6 | Hwang, Caleb | SO | Libertyville | 11:37.02 | |
7 | Zabrowski, Trevor | SR | Waterford | 11:46.17 | |
8 | Paulich, Kenny | SO | Union Grove | 11:46.24 | |
9 | Simpson-Kolmer, Isaiah | SO | East Alton-Wood River | 12:05.71 | |
10 | Paz Ponce de Leon, Andrw | SO | Ridgewood | 12:17.30 | |
11 | Aitkenhead, Kade | SR | North Boone | 12:34.28 | |
12 | Juergens, Maddox | FR | Waterford | 12:40.13 | |
13 | Raftery, Ryan | SO | St. Viator | 12:51.82 | |
14 | Franson, Max | SO | New Berlin Eisenhower | 13:11.40 | |
15 | Lis, Robert | FR | Ridgewood | 13:19.05 | |
16 | Marino, Jorge | FR | St. Viator | 15:05.93 | |
17 | Carter, Calvin | SO | Libertyville | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilson, Ximir | SR | Warren | 8.26 | 6 |
2 | Hubbard, Reggie | SR | Racine Horlick | 8.28 | 5 |
3 | Lim, Eddie | JR | Warren | 8.41 | 4 |
4 | Holschbach, Dylan | JR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 9.12 | 1 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Correa, Izaiah | SR | Greendale | 7.80 | 10 |
2 | Taylor, Nate | JR | Menomonee Falls | 8.08 | 8 |
3 | Dusza, David | SR | Ridgewood | 8.54 | 3 |
4 | Neal, Trevor | SR | Kaneland | 8.80 | 2 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taylor, Nate | JR | Menomonee Falls | 7.90 |
2 | Hubbard, Reggie | SR | Racine Horlick | 8.30 |
3 | Wilson, Ximir | SR | Warren | 8.54 |
4 | Dusza, David | SR | Ridgewood | 8.56 |
5 | Lear, Nilano | SO | Thornwood | - |
6 | Petrillo, Taylor | SR | St. Viator | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Neal, Trevor | SR | Kaneland | 8.97 |
2 | Holschbach, Dylan | JR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 9.06 |
3 | Terrell, Angelo | SR | Thornwood | 9.36 |
4 | Neblock, Zachary | SR | Genoa-Kingston | 9.37 |
5 | Gadomski, Luke | FR | Kaneland | 9.51 |
6 | Clark, Charlie | SR | Libertyville | 9.85 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rockey, James | SO | Waterford | 10.63 |
2 | Duran, Jonathan | FR | Wauconda | 10.69 |
3 | Krutina, Cayden | SR | Greendale | 10.79 |
4 | Korst, Reagan | SO | North Boone | - |
5 | Zavala, Jose | JR | Zion-Benton | - |
6 | Juga, Joseph | JR | Racine Lutheran | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Correa, Izaiah | SR | Greendale | 7.58 |
2 | Kohut, Ivan | SO | Ridgewood | 9.61 |
3 | Peirner, Jonah | SR | Homestead | 9.74 |
4 | Bruno , Dom | JR | Homestead | 10.65 |
5 | Szyrner, Gabriel | JR | Wauconda | - |
6 | Falaschi, Caleb | SR | Racine Lutheran | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lim, Eddie | JR | Warren | 8.58 |
2 | Running, Chase | JR | Libertyville | 9.48 |
3 | Taylor, Kiary | JR | Zion-Benton | 10.01 |
4 | Vetter , Sabre | JR | Homestead | 10.92 |
5 | Colorado, Santos | JR | Racine Horlick | 10.98 |
6 | Roehrig, Parker | SO | Racine Lutheran | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Touhy, Patrick | SR | Ridgewood | 9.13 |
2 | Sowinski, Briar | JR | Waterford | 9.19 |
3 | Klueger, Aidan | SR | Homestead | 10.15 |
4 | McKibben, Connor | JR | North Boone | 10.23 |
5 | Catania, Nathaniel | JR | New Berlin Eisenhower | - |
6 | Landry, Romini | SO | Waukegan | - |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thornwood | A |
Javaris Pittmon,
Eric Williams, Jamil Tucker, Jaden Lee |
1:35.05 | 10 |
2 | Zion-Benton | A |
Tryin Stewart,
Ethan Amarteifio, Nathan Roberson, Jared Dawkins |
1:38.66 | 4 |
3 | Greendale | A |
Matt Paul,
Tommy Fritsch, Evan Hickey, Anthony Sardina |
1:40.87 | |
4 | Homestead | A |
Sal Balistrieri,
Jet Steltz, CJ Young, Sean O'Byrne |
- |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Warren | A |
Alex Asare,
Kaiden Britton, Nathan Foster, Eddie Lim |
1:36.29 | 8 |
2 | Menomonee Falls | A |
Nolan Anderson,
Joseph Koch, Quinten Piefer, Cole Gonyer |
1:37.38 | 6 |
3 | Kaneland | A |
Jake Gagne,
Chris Ruchaj, Anthony Urban, Alex Moos |
1:37.89 | 5 |
4 | Racine Horlick | A |
Elijah Barajas,
Blake Fletcher, Kamari McFarland, Reggie Hubbard |
1:44.67 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ridgewood | A |
DJ Lacsamana,
Sam Gambino, Luke Melendez, Niall Kenny |
1:39.37 | 2 |
2 | Libertyville | A |
Rocco LaVista,
John Wiesneth, Cole Mitchell, Chase Running |
1:42.31 | |
3 | Genoa-Kingston | A |
Austin Braffet,
Patrick Young, Petch Bejrakashem, Hawke Mitchell |
1:43.92 | |
4 | New Berlin Eisenhower | A |
Jordan Kopp,
Nolan Vanderboom, Dylan Penner, Vidal Spivey |
1:44.79 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carmel | A |
Christian Stevens,
Carter Kasten, Bobby Bi, Devion Reynolds |
1:38.66 | 3 |
2 | North Boone | A |
Connor McKibben,
Azriel Dixon, Max Dunn, Jack Lipinsky |
1:39.79 | 1 |
3 | Wauconda | A |
Jeremiah Hettich,
Logan Olsen, Armaan Johal, Jacob Wurster |
1:41.54 | |
4 | Waterford | A |
Carson Bilitz,
Briar Sowinski, Garrett Dreger, Noah White |
1:44.39 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnsburg | A |
Nick Lopresti,
Conor Benz, Cade Piggott, Blake Hiller |
1:42.44 | |
2 | St. Viator | A |
Henry Marshall,
Luca Cutinello, Luke Del Valle, Dayvion Ellis |
1:42.77 | |
3 | East Alton-Wood River | A |
Travis Skinner,
Jamal Burgess Jr, Kirk Lane, Tamarion Marshall |
1:45.83 | |
4 | Racine Lutheran | A |
Dylan Morris,
Noah Martin, Donte Cosey, Cameron Mitchell |
1:49.50 | |
5 | Waukegan | A |
Dameion Walker,
Devaughn Brown, Romini Landry, Marshon Brown |
- |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Warren | A |
Joell Belonga,
Cole Kaether, Zach Pilgrim, Eddie Lim |
3:36.59 | 10 |
2 | Kaneland | A |
Chris Ruchaj,
Anthony Urban, Trevor Neal, Jovani Ruiz |
3:39.93 | 8 |
3 | Zion-Benton | A |
Eric Barajas,
Jaden Payne, Jared Dawkins, Nathan Roberson |
3:40.79 | 6 |
4 | Greendale | A |
Matt Paul,
Tommy Fritsch, Noah Adams, Raygun Uremovich |
3:50.21 | |
5 | Menomonee Falls | A |
Quinten Piefer,
Elijah Elm, Nate Taylor, Aiden Nodolf |
- |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thornwood | A |
Evan Hayes,
Latorius Holiday, Larry Holmes, Umalakhi Tillett-Hardin |
3:43.36 | 5 |
2 | New Berlin Eisenhower | A |
Ben Fuehrer,
Brady Kopp, Harrison Mueller, Javaryn Love |
3:43.65 | 4 |
3 | Carmel | A |
Luke Cerwin,
Bobby Bi, Diemos Teng, Kyle Paras |
3:44.53 | 3 |
4 | Ridgewood | A |
Donovan Depakakibo,
Sam Gambino, Nick Boyer, Nathaniel Hernandez |
3:46.72 | 2 |
5 | Shorewood | A |
Sam Dilberti,
Fin Jones, Charlie Pierce, Will Frohling |
3:52.32 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Genoa-Kingston | A |
Joshua Bunting,
Traven Atterberry, John Swineheart, Brandon Hernandez-Villalobos |
3:49.95 | 1 |
2 | Libertyville | A |
Rocco LaVista,
Scott Johnson, Charlie Clark, Jack Barry |
3:50.30 | |
3 | East Alton-Wood River | A |
Logan Wilcutt,
Jamal Burgess Jr, Kirk Lane, Tamarion Marshall |
3:55.03 | |
4 | North Boone | A |
Ben Castillo,
Mario Ovalle, Jack Lipinsky, Julian Rodriguez |
3:56.87 | |
5 | Johnsburg | A |
Jake Arnold,
Blake Hiller, Keegan McKinney, Andrew Chapman |
4:03.00 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racine Horlick | A |
Nicholas Loew,
Giovanni Maccanelli, Michael Farr, Landon Franke |
4:00.83 | |
2 | Homestead | A |
Ethan Faber,
Sam Frets, Rob Whitaker, Jeremy Miller |
4:06.27 | |
3 | Waterford | A |
Gavin Denhof,
Aiden Draves, Trevor Allen, John Czajka |
4:08.59 | |
4 | Wauconda | A |
Logan Olsen,
Edgar Estrada, Kade Jaros, Jack Fostiak |
4:12.74 | |
5 | St. Viator | A |
Anthony Pretto,
Michael Wallace, Samuel Hargadon, Matthew Doland |
- |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Menomonee Falls | A |
Joseph Tocco,
Caleb Rechlicz, Jesse Mitchell, Ethan Block |
9:06.88 | 10 |
2 | Carmel | A |
Cole Bonham,
Joey Lodowsky, Kyle Paras, Luke Cerwin |
9:07.56 | 8 |
3 | Ridgewood | A |
Donovan Depakakibo,
Isaac Depakakibo, Nick Boyer, Nathaniel Hernandez |
9:08.28 | 6 |
4 | Kaneland | A |
Collin Reutimann,
Elliot Lechocki, Devon Kowalczyk, Finn Gannon |
9:09.26 | 5 |
5 | Warren | A |
Joshua Duray,
Jacob Rasmussen, Lucas Jablonski, Jackson Greer |
9:12.03 | 4 |
6 | Homestead | A |
Sam Luedtke,
Alex Stangl, John Tucker, Elias Ulmen |
9:15.78 | 3 |
7 | Thornwood | A |
Umalakhi Tillett-Hardin,
Terrence Holland, Hariz Olaniran, Davion Grissett |
9:19.80 | 2 |
8 | Libertyville | A |
Landon Young,
Jesse DeLongchamp, Ben Fogel, Max Finn |
9:19.97 | 1 |
9 | New Berlin Eisenhower | A |
Ethan Vu,
Matias Krammer, Sennet Siodlarz, Ami Scott |
9:33.45 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racine Horlick | A |
Crystian Amezcua,
Landon Franke, Parker Seggelink, Giovanni Maccanelli |
9:36.10 | |
2 | East Alton-Wood River | A |
Logan Wilcutt,
Evan Baker, Isaiah Simpson-Kolmer, Fletcher Jones |
9:38.72 | |
3 | Waukegan | A |
Eric Hernandez,
Abisai Rios, Andres Sanchez, Jose Popoca |
9:40.90 | |
4 | Waterford | A |
John Czajka,
Soren Ollanketo, Trevor Allen, Trevor Zabrowski |
9:41.16 | |
5 | St. Viator | A |
Logan Del Valle,
Enmin Zhou, Matthew Doland, Samuel Hargadon |
9:58.53 | |
6 | Wauconda | A |
Jack Fostiak,
Kyle Jenkins, Lorenza Martinez, Broderick Bendler |
10:03.90 | |
7 | Racine Lutheran | A |
Caleb Falaschi,
Brady Baranowski, Parker Roehrig, Cameron Mitchell |
10:13.10 | |
8 | North Boone | A |
Noah Anderson,
Simon Anderson, Ruben Ramirez, Collin McKibben |
11:13.16 | |
9 | Kenosha St. Joseph | A |
Aidan Mullen,
Everett Russert, Tommy Otto, David Christman |
- |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Farmer, Brayden | SR | Kaneland | 13' 0.0" | 10 |
2 | Moreno, Ryan | SO | Kaneland | 11' 6.0" | 8 |
3 | Matuszek, Sam | SO | Union Grove | 11' 6.0" | 6 |
4 | Rogers, Kyle | SO | Kaneland | 10' 0.0" | 5 |
5 | Chesick, Dwight | SR | Waterford | 9' 0.0" | 4 |
6 | Gaynor, John | SR | Menomonee Falls | 9' 0.0" | 3 |
7 | Bass, Trinton | SR | Wauconda | 8' 0.0" | 2 |
8 | Plage, Josh | SO | Wauconda | 7' 6.0" | 1 |
9 | Korst, Reagan | SO | North Boone | 7' 0.0" | |
10 | Cervantes, Maximiliano | SO | North Boone | - | |
11 | Johnson, Scott | JR | Libertyville | - | |
12 | Mitchell, Hawke | JR | Genoa-Kingston | - | |
13 | Meissner, Bennett | SR | Menomonee Falls | - | |
14 | Catania, Nathaniel | JR | New Berlin Eisenhower | - | |
15 | Hari Sesham, Jalesh | SO | New Berlin Eisenhower | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Juga, Joseph | JR | Racine Lutheran | 19' 3.5" | |
2 | Behnke, Connor | SR | Genoa-Kingston | 17' 2.75" | |
3 | Roehrig, Parker | SO | Racine Lutheran | 16' 10.25" | |
4 | Ameachi, CJ | SO | Johnsburg | 16' 8.5" | |
5 | Wolcott, Brandon | SO | Genoa-Kingston | 16' 8.0" | |
6 | Perterson, Jack | FR | Union Grove | 15' 7.75" | |
7 | Jonic, Marko | FR | Ridgewood | 15' 6.5" | |
8 | Del Valle, Luke | SR | St. Viator | 15' 3.0" | |
9 | Ancog, Kainoa | FR | Johnsburg | 14' 9.0" | |
10 | Depakakibo, Isaac | SO | Ridgewood | 14' 5.25" | |
11 | Flores, Zeus | SR | Waukegan | - | |
12 | Marshall, Henry | SO | St. Viator | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atterberry, Traven | SR | Genoa-Kingston | 19' 7.25" | |
2 | Kelly, Antonio | JR | Libertyville | 19' 0.0" | |
3 | Johnson, Scott | JR | Libertyville | 18' 1.5" | |
4 | Cutinello, Luca | JR | St. Viator | 18' 1.5" | |
5 | Randolph, AJ | JR | Greendale | 17' 11.25" | |
6 | Vanderboom, Aidan | SR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 17' 10.75" | |
7 | Pilaski, Nathan | SO | Wauconda | 17' 5.0" | |
8 | Bolda, Tyler | SR | Greendale | 16' 3.25" | |
9 | Windisch, Hayden | SR | Waterford | 15' 11.5" | |
10 | Kossow, Grayson | FR | Waterford | 14' 9.5" | |
11 | Nino, Gabe | SR | North Boone | 14' 1.0" | |
12 | Burch, Ryan | SR | East Alton-Wood River | - | |
13 | Fletcher, Blake | SR | Racine Horlick | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dawkins, Jared | SR | Zion-Benton | 20' 5.75" | 5 |
2 | Hawkins, Scott | SO | Menomonee Falls | 19' 6.0" | |
3 | Beals, Rmoni | SO | Zion-Benton | 18' 10.75" | |
4 | Smith, Xavier | SR | Homestead | 18' 9.75" | |
5 | Hassan, Freddy | SO | Kaneland | 18' 7.5" | |
6 | Barajas, Elijah | SR | Racine Horlick | 18' 2.75" | |
7 | Campbell, Tyshaun | JR | Carmel | 18' 2.0" | |
8 | Baureis, Vaughn | JR | Wauconda | 18' 1.0" | |
9 | Spivey, Vidal | FR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 18' 0.75" | |
10 | Rodriguez, Julian | JR | North Boone | 17' 7.0" | |
11 | May, James | SR | Union Grove | 17' 6.5" | |
12 | Landes, Graham | SO | Menomonee Falls | 15' 9.75" | |
13 | Cotton, Korey | SR | North Chicago | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kelly, Deandre | SR | Thornwood | 21' 6.25" | 10 |
2 | Reynolds, Devion | JR | Carmel | 20' 11.25" | 8 |
3 | Wurster, Jacob | JR | Wauconda | 20' 8.75" | 6 |
4 | Foster, Nathan | JR | Warren | 20' 4.75" | 4 |
5 | Shammakh , Amro | SR | North Boone | 20' 1.75" | 3 |
6 | Becker, Tyson | JR | Menomonee Falls | 20' 0.75" | 2 |
7 | Ehlers, Logan | JR | Kaneland | 19' 11.75" | 1 |
8 | Mayfield, Xavier | SO | North Chicago | 18' 8.75" | |
9 | Davis, Jalen | SO | Zion-Benton | 18' 7.5" | |
10 | Phifer, Hemory | JR | Thornwood | 18' 5.0" | |
11 | Kelly, Anthony | SR | Libertyville | 16' 6.75" | |
12 | Young, CJ | SR | Homestead | - | |
13 | Stephens, Amarias | SR | Warren | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brown, Jayden | SO | Racine Horlick | 37' 9.75" | |
2 | Loew, Nicholas | JR | Racine Horlick | 37' 5.75" | |
3 | Juga, Joseph | JR | Racine Lutheran | 37' 1.0" | |
4 | Pilaski, Nathan | SO | Wauconda | 35' 10.5" | |
5 | May, James | SR | Union Grove | 35' 7.0" | |
6 | Ancog, Kainoa | FR | Johnsburg | 35' 5.0" | |
7 | Tuzak, Robert | FR | Wauconda | 35' 4.75" | |
8 | Jonic, Marko | FR | Ridgewood | 34' 7.0" | |
9 | Neblock, Zachary | SR | Genoa-Kingston | 34' 2.0" | |
10 | Swineheart, John | SO | Genoa-Kingston | 33' 6.75" | |
11 | Pretto, Anthony | SR | St. Viator | - | |
12 | Luna, Julian | JR | Ridgewood | - | |
13 | Cosey, Donte | JR | Racine Lutheran | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beals, Rmoni | SO | Zion-Benton | 39' 5.5" | |
2 | Patterson, Jalen | SO | Warren | 39' 0.0" | |
3 | Stackhouse, LJ | JR | Carmel | 38' 8.5" | |
4 | Paras, Kyle | SO | Carmel | 37' 2.0" | |
5 | Dunn, Max | SO | North Boone | 36' 11.0" | |
6 | Uremovich, Raygun | JR | Greendale | 36' 10.5" | |
7 | Fuehrer, Ben | SO | New Berlin Eisenhower | 36' 9.5" | |
8 | Wojak, Henok | JR | Libertyville | 36' 9.5" | |
9 | Wallace, Michael | SO | St. Viator | 36' 8.0" | |
10 | Johnson, Scott | JR | Libertyville | 35' 10.5" | |
11 | Hansen, Blake | JR | Kaneland | 35' 5.75" | |
12 | Sanchez, Ari | JR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 34' 7.5" | |
13 | Lopina, Anthony | SO | Homestead | 33' 7.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brooks Jr., Abron | SR | Zion-Benton | 42' 9.0" | 10 |
2 | Ehlers, Logan | JR | Kaneland | 41' 6.5" | 8 |
3 | Mayfield, Xavier | SO | North Chicago | 41' 5.0" | 6 |
4 | Wilson, Ximir | SR | Warren | 40' 7.25" | 5 |
5 | Shammakh , Amro | SR | North Boone | 40' 7.0" | 4 |
6 | Kelly, Deandre | SR | Thornwood | 40' 3.25" | 3 |
7 | Dawkins, Jared | SR | Zion-Benton | 39' 11.0" | 2 |
8 | Britton, Kaiden | SR | Warren | 39' 10.0" | 1 |
9 | Cotton, Korey | SR | North Chicago | 39' 2.75" | |
10 | Lee, Ethan | JR | Greendale | 38' 0.0" | |
11 | Hawkins, Scott | SO | Menomonee Falls | 36' 5.0" | |
12 | Phifer, Hemory | JR | Thornwood | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matulenko, Cole | SR | Libertyville | 48' 7.0" | 6 |
2 | Richter, Jacob | SR | Libertyville | 37' 6.0" | |
3 | Blount, Nicholas | SR | Racine Lutheran | 34' 2.0" | |
4 | Hallberg, Ben | JR | Libertyville | 33' 0.0" | |
5 | Isbell, Joshua | SR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 32' 1.0" | |
6 | Carter, Malachi | FR | East Alton-Wood River | 31' 2.0" | |
7 | Martin, Noah | JR | Racine Lutheran | 29' 8.0" | |
8 | Russell, Justin | SR | Genoa-Kingston | 29' 6.0" | |
9 | Montesinos, Julian | SR | St. Viator | 26' 8.0" | |
10 | Panaguiton, Justin | SO | Ridgewood | 25' 0.0" | |
11 | Limon, Jonathan | SO | Waukegan | 24' 4.0" | |
12 | Collins, Evan | JR | St. Viator | - | |
13 | McPherson, Brian | SR | Zion-Benton | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Franklin, Justin | SR | East Alton-Wood River | 37' 9.0" | |
2 | Centnarowicz, Colton | SR | Johnsburg | 36' 5.0" | |
3 | Cowart, Elliot | JR | Carmel | 36' 3.0" | |
4 | McCarty, Patrick | SO | North Boone | 36' 2.0" | |
5 | Boucher, Brandon | JR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 36' 2.0" | |
6 | Sims, Isiah | SO | North Boone | 33' 10.0" | |
7 | Landor, Lukius | FR | Waukegan | 32' 11.0" | |
8 | Als, Adrian | JR | Kenosha St. Joseph | 31' 5.0" | |
9 | Arteaga, James | SO | Wauconda | 29' 0.0" | |
10 | Gorgius, Nathan | JR | Wauconda | 28' 1.0" | |
11 | Brown, Devin | FR | Kenosha St. Joseph | 27' 5.0" | |
12 | White, Henry | JR | Milwaukee Madison | - | |
13 | Bull, Brandon | SR | Greendale | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnson, Tanner | JR | Greendale | 38' 11.0" | |
2 | Love, Monte | SO | Homestead | 38' 2.0" | |
3 | Chamberlain, Hunter | JR | North Boone | 37' 8.0" | |
4 | Fletcher, Carson | SO | Racine Horlick | 37' 0.0" | |
5 | Mendoza, Gil | SO | Ridgewood | 36' 9.0" | |
6 | DeVries, Joey | JR | Warren | 36' 4.0" | |
7 | Franklin, Izavion | SO | Kenosha St. Joseph | 35' 9.0" | |
8 | Griffin, Deshon | SR | Racine Horlick | 35' 3.0" | |
9 | Williams, Malachi | SR | Thornwood | 34' 6.0" | |
10 | Acosta, Aaron | SR | Genoa-Kingston | 33' 7.0" | |
11 | Coleman, Kristan | JR | Carmel | 33' 6.0" | |
12 | Fletcher, Blake | SR | Racine Horlick | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruland, Bryce | JR | Waterford | 61' 5.0" | 10 |
2 | Lee, Derion | SR | Zion-Benton | 55' 11.0" | 8 |
3 | Porreca, Aidan | JR | Warren | 46' 4.0" | 5 |
4 | Baier, Antonino | JR | Menomonee Falls | 45' 10.0" | 4 |
5 | Moris, Noah | SR | Union Grove | 45' 4.0" | 3 |
6 | McCall, Terron | SO | Homestead | 44' 7.0" | 2 |
7 | Bilitz, Carson | JR | Waterford | 43' 10.0" | 1 |
8 | Centnarowicz, Brett | SO | Johnsburg | 42' 3.0" | |
9 | Alstott, Nick | JR | Kaneland | 41' 2.0" | |
10 | Baker, John | JR | Menomonee Falls | 40' 4.0" | |
11 | Larson, Brett | JR | Kaneland | 39' 3.0" | |
12 | Pratt, Quemael | JR | Thornwood | 38' 10.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brinks, Charley | JR | Menomonee Falls | 7.37 | 8 |
2 | Guardiola, Analyiah | JR | Waterford | 7.52 | 5 |
3 | Barnett, Anisa | SO | Homestead | 7.54 | 4 |
4 | Phillips, Kaymin | SO | Shorewood | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arrington, Jade | SR | Zion-Benton | 7.32 | 10 |
2 | Logsdon, Ellie | SR | Genoa-Kingston | 7.40 | 6 |
3 | Dilosa, Krystian | JR | Lake Central | 7.56 | 3 |
4 | Martins, Delea | SR | Shorewood | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Logsdon, Ellie | SR | Genoa-Kingston | 7.33 |
2 | Dilosa, Krystian | JR | Lake Central | 7.60 |
3 | Laskowski, Halle | FR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 8.18 |
4 | Wrench, Sophia | SO | Divine Savior Holy Angels | 8.38 |
5 | Titterton, Mary | SR | Carmel | 8.41 |
6 | Perez, Ariana | JR | North Boone | 10.11 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barnett, Anisa | SO | Homestead | 7.54 |
2 | Phillips, Kaymin | SO | Shorewood | 7.60 |
3 | Riemer, Daniella | SO | Divine Savior Holy Angels | 7.67 |
4 | Thompson, Makiyah | SR | The Prairie School | 7.76 |
5 | Hunter, Taylor | SR | Zion-Benton | 7.85 |
6 | Medinger, Delaney | SO | Menomonee Falls | 8.16 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arrington, Jade | SR | Zion-Benton | 7.48 |
2 | Brown, Jessica | JR | East Alton-Wood River | 7.65 |
3 | Zaucha, Maya | FR | Carmel | 7.94 |
4 | Kennedy, Mya | SR | The Prairie School | 8.07 |
5 | Wagner, Emily | SO | New Berlin Eisenhower | 8.34 |
6 | Hawkins, Kiera | SO | North Boone | 9.27 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Klaich, Rylie | SR | Lake Central | 7.66 |
2 | Billups, Dejahnae | FR | Libertyville | 8.17 |
3 | Jackson, JayLeigh | FR | Waterford | 8.61 |
4 | Patterson, Gabby | JR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 8.73 |
5 | Martin, Julianna | SO | Racine Lutheran | 8.89 |
6 | Koehnke, Sophie | JR | Genoa-Kingston | 9.19 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guardiola, Analyiah | JR | Waterford | 7.43 |
2 | Dicara, Ella | SO | Carmel | 7.68 |
3 | Hardy, Ava | SO | Genoa-Kingston | 8.00 |
4 | Brown, Joyce | JR | Milwaukee Madison | 8.42 |
5 | McDonough, Clare | JR | St. Viator | 8.48 |
6 | Derwin, Genevieve | SR | St. Viator | 8.62 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilson, Kiah | JR | Greendale | 8.08 |
2 | Okedina, Boluwatife | SO | Wauconda | 8.19 |
3 | Harvey, Auriel | FR | Zion-Benton | 8.22 |
4 | Whalen, Mattie | SO | North Boone | 8.23 |
5 | Alvarez, Alexa | JR | Kenosha St. Joseph | 8.67 |
6 | LaPointe, Ayanna | JR | Greendale | 8.69 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wisniewski, Kenna | SR | Wauconda | 7.75 |
2 | Johnson, Annika | JR | Homestead | 8.00 |
3 | Scales, Aziyah | SR | Milwaukee Madison | 8.02 |
4 | Guzman, Elaina | SO | North Boone | 8.56 |
5 | Graham, Bridget | JR | Libertyville | 8.71 |
6 | Fondren, Corinna | FR | Racine Lutheran | 10.83 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brinks, Charley | JR | Menomonee Falls | 7.41 |
2 | Manalo, Alexia | FR | Wauconda | 8.36 |
3 | Clausen, Evelyn | FR | Union Grove | 8.98 |
4 | Montes , Jayanah | SO | Racine Horlick | 9.22 |
5 | Lovelace, Arica | FR | North Chicago | 9.26 |
6 | Langfeldt, Ann Marie | FR | Libertyville | 9.35 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martins, Delea | SR | Shorewood | 7.12 |
2 | Corbin, Laasia | FR | Waukegan | 8.37 |
3 | Illidge, Oniea | JR | North Chicago | 8.43 |
4 | Thomison, Giana | FR | Ridgewood | 9.30 |
5 | McMahan, Lauren | JR | Racine Lutheran | 9.58 |
6 | Kabuhat, Jilliane | FR | Ridgewood | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guardiola, Isabella | SR | Waterford | 7.88 |
2 | Bush, Asia | SR | Waukegan | 8.30 |
3 | LeGette, Milla | SO | East Alton-Wood River | 8.83 |
4 | Jones, Lynsy | FR | Waukegan | 9.11 |
5 | Williams , Adreyonna | JR | Racine Horlick | 9.33 |
6 | Brito, Clara | FR | North Chicago | 10.82 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Giampietro, Felicity | SR | Divine Savior Holy Angels | 7.69 |
2 | Minner, Taylor | FR | East Alton-Wood River | 8.39 |
3 | Romero, Amber | SO | Waukegan | 8.70 |
4 | Durkee, Gwen | SR | North Boone | 10.54 |
5 | Sanders, Fallyn | FR | East Alton-Wood River | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brinks, Charley | JR | Menomonee Falls | 25.99 | 10 |
2 | Moga, Korynne | SR | Homestead | 26.14 | 8 |
3 | Arrington, Jade | SR | Zion-Benton | 26.63 | 6 |
4 | Klaich, Rylie | SR | Lake Central | 28.32 | |
5 | Washington, Sienna | JR | Waukegan | 31.18 | |
6 | Sierra, Desiree | SR | North Boone | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dilosa, Noelle | SR | Lake Central | 27.40 | 4 |
2 | Dilosa, Krystian | JR | Lake Central | 27.50 | 3 |
3 | Scales, Aziyah | SR | Milwaukee Madison | 28.90 | |
4 | Zaucha, Maya | FR | Carmel | 29.59 | |
5 | Nelson, Kylee | JR | Wauconda | 31.21 | |
6 | Sheets, Chase | SO | North Chicago | 34.52 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Logsdon, Ellie | SR | Genoa-Kingston | 26.97 | 5 |
2 | Brown, Joyce | JR | Milwaukee Madison | 31.55 | |
3 | Beattie, Ashlyn | FR | Carmel | 32.63 | |
4 | Sanders, Fallyn | FR | East Alton-Wood River | 32.74 | |
5 | Bonavolonta, Kaya | FR | Genoa-Kingston | 34.12 | |
6 | Billups, Dejahnae | FR | Libertyville | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miller, Allie | SR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 29.57 | |
2 | Preschatt, Isabella | SR | Divine Savior Holy Angels | 31.19 | |
3 | Chontos, Claire | SR | Divine Savior Holy Angels | 31.74 | |
4 | Adam, Doaa | JR | North Chicago | 32.95 | |
5 | Jakubczak, Amanda | JR | Divine Savior Holy Angels | 33.68 | |
6 | Dahr, Najah | JR | Waukegan | 35.01 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hunter, Taylor | SR | Zion-Benton | 27.82 | 1 |
2 | Kelly, Erin | SR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 29.08 | |
3 | Akorede, Zubaydah | JR | Carmel | 30.02 | |
4 | Chiroff, Nealee | JR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 30.08 | |
5 | Johnson, Madison | FR | Waukegan | 32.30 | |
6 | Yerkes, Alexa | SO | St. Viator | 33.73 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Campbell, Elizabeth | SR | Menomonee Falls | 27.66 | 2 |
2 | Galica, Amiyah | FR | The Prairie School | 28.87 | |
3 | Johnson, Annika | JR | Homestead | 29.04 | |
4 | Titterton, Mary | SR | Carmel | 29.96 | |
5 | Corbin, Laasia | FR | Waukegan | 30.07 | |
6 | Rodriguez, Paola | FR | North Boone | 34.37 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gaskin, Julia | SR | Homestead | 27.89 | |
2 | Clark, Amy | SR | St. Viator | 29.84 | |
3 | Glass-Barnes, Jasonya | SO | The Prairie School | 29.90 | |
4 | Pietila, Layna | SO | Waterford | 31.62 | |
5 | Rojek, Emma | JR | Ridgewood | 34.22 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Humbert, Ally | SO | Libertyville | 29.29 | |
2 | Jastroch, Claire | SO | Waterford | 31.02 | |
3 | LaPointe, Ayanna | JR | Greendale | 31.41 | |
4 | Fuoss, Kendall | FR | Waterford | 31.73 | |
5 | Pena, Alexandra | FR | North Boone | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chappell, Kailyn | SO | Wauconda | 29.82 | |
2 | Ford, Emma | SR | North Boone | 29.84 | |
3 | Skaar, Mallory | SR | Greendale | 30.31 | |
4 | Minner, Taylor | FR | East Alton-Wood River | 31.29 | |
5 | McMahan, Lauren | JR | Racine Lutheran | 36.90 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Okedina, Boluwatife | SO | Wauconda | 30.02 | |
2 | Dawkins, Jada | SO | Zion-Benton | 30.73 | |
3 | Canady , Zaniyah | SO | Racine Horlick | 30.73 | |
4 | Gawron, Amelia | FR | Ridgewood | 35.10 | |
5 | Fondren, Corinna | FR | Racine Lutheran | 42.10 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Warren, Harmoni | SR | Racine Horlick | 30.84 | |
2 | Guzman, Elaina | SO | North Boone | 31.59 | |
3 | Niermann, Madison | SO | Racine Lutheran | 32.72 | |
4 | Brito, Gissele | SR | North Chicago | - | |
5 | Khaddour, Diana | SR | Greendale | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martins, Delea | SR | Shorewood | 57.01 | 10 |
2 | Franz, Riley | SR | Zion-Benton | 1:00.45 | 8 |
3 | Dilosa, Noelle | SR | Lake Central | 1:01.58 | 6 |
4 | Phillips, Kaymin | SO | Shorewood | 1:01.82 | 5 |
5 | Rosa, Stasia | SR | Lake Central | 1:03.10 | 2 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Haensgen, Gracie | SR | Menomonee Falls | 1:02.68 | 4 |
2 | Gruber, Alyssa | JR | Union Grove | 1:03.01 | 3 |
3 | Lamers, Brooklyn | JR | Union Grove | 1:04.14 | 1 |
4 | Scheuing, Mae | SR | Divine Savior Holy Angels | 1:04.69 | |
5 | Truax, Gina | FR | East Alton-Wood River | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lueck, Charlotte | SO | Homestead | 1:04.57 | |
2 | Chan, Ashley | SR | Wauconda | 1:06.10 | |
3 | Jozwiak, Emilia | FR | Wauconda | 1:08.24 | |
4 | Hartung, Madelyn | SO | Divine Savior Holy Angels | 1:08.64 | |
5 | Adomavich, Kate | SO | Menomonee Falls | 1:09.11 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | D'Amore, Lia | SO | Carmel | 1:10.83 | |
2 | Falaschi, Phoenix | FR | Racine Lutheran | 1:15.13 | |
3 | Uhl, Claire | FR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 1:15.34 | |
4 | Nutt, Lauren | FR | New Berlin Eisenhower | - | |
5 | Jonietz, Elizabeth | JR | Waterford | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Medrano , Vanessa | FR | Racine Horlick | 1:11.48 | |
2 | Sullivan, Kyarah | SO | Carmel | 1:13.29 | |
3 | Kane, Addie | FR | Homestead | 1:13.90 | |
4 | Thompson, Reagan | SR | Libertyville | 1:14.76 | |
5 | Francl, Mary | FR | St. Viator | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wagner, Emily | SO | New Berlin Eisenhower | 1:09.98 | |
2 | TenBrink, Mara | SO | Waterford | 1:13.17 | |
3 | Graham, Bridget | JR | Libertyville | 1:14.61 | |
4 | Panchikudyil, Maria | FR | Divine Savior Holy Angels | 1:16.32 | |
5 | Shibilski, Hannah | SR | Kenosha St. Joseph | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Scales, Aziyah | SR | Milwaukee Madison | 1:08.46 | |
2 | Gaines , Kaylee | JR | Racine Horlick | 1:12.62 | |
3 | Arrieta, Abygail | FR | Zion-Benton | 1:14.26 | |
4 | Spence, Emily | FR | Genoa-Kingston | 1:15.16 | |
5 | Polotto, Rebecca | SO | Genoa-Kingston | 1:17.55 | |
6 | Sierra, Desiree | SR | North Boone | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vanfossen, Grace | FR | St. Viator | 1:13.44 | |
2 | Lipinsky, Taylor | JR | North Boone | 1:16.50 | |
3 | Pena, Alexandra | FR | North Boone | 1:24.16 | |
4 | Diaz, Jackie | FR | Ridgewood | 1:24.91 | |
5 | Harper, Iyssis | SR | North Chicago | 1:25.73 | |
6 | Ramey, Bailey | SO | North Boone | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carpenter, Kylee | SO | North Boone | 1:19.44 | |
2 | White, Kayla | FR | Waukegan | 1:21.76 | |
3 | Martinez, Janel | FR | Waukegan | 1:24.12 | |
4 | Sadat, Mekelya | SO | Waukegan | 1:28.10 | |
5 | Ocampo, Samantha | SO | North Chicago | 1:41.36 | |
6 | Valentin, Gaby | FR | Ridgewood | 1:47.94 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luell, Audrey | SR | Zion-Benton | 2:22.80 | 10 |
2 | Swenson, Shaylin | SO | Homestead | 2:28.21 | 8 |
3 | Moore, Danielle | JR | Lake Central | 2:32.49 | 6 |
4 | Churilla, Sydney | JR | Lake Central | 2:32.82 | 5 |
5 | Garsha, Caroline | JR | Homestead | 2:33.70 | 4 |
6 | Mierzwa, Natalia | SR | Ridgewood | 2:42.39 | |
7 | Fowler, Louisa | SR | Shorewood | 2:45.34 | |
8 | Duensing, Anna | SO | Shorewood | 2:48.88 | |
9 | Weisensel , Mary | JR | Racine Horlick | 2:58.08 | |
10 | Belmonte, Norah | SO | Carmel | - | |
11 | Muehr, Mady | SR | Greendale | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Weber, Marie | JR | Lake Central | 2:33.93 | 3 |
2 | Masters, Saylor | SO | Divine Savior Holy Angels | 2:34.69 | 2 |
3 | Jozwiak, Emilia | FR | Wauconda | 2:37.63 | 1 |
4 | Campbell, Olivia | JR | Divine Savior Holy Angels | 2:37.80 | |
5 | Horwitz, Amelia | JR | Homestead | 2:40.05 | |
6 | Calouette, Lindsey | SO | Union Grove | 2:40.77 | |
7 | Webb, Brionne | JR | Zion-Benton | 2:46.21 | |
8 | Johnson, Abby | FR | Union Grove | 2:46.53 | |
9 | Motz, Abby | SR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 2:46.90 | |
10 | Gibbons, Mollie | JR | Carmel | 2:54.00 | |
11 | Mars, Ava | SR | Union Grove | 2:55.82 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antczak, Carly | SO | Greendale | 2:45.86 | |
2 | Smith, Erin | SR | Wauconda | 2:46.79 | |
3 | Hancock, Akira | SO | Waterford | 2:47.38 | |
4 | Santucci, Brianna | SO | St. Viator | 2:51.41 | |
5 | Dake, Madison | SR | Menomonee Falls | 2:53.01 | |
6 | Grant, Emily | JR | Menomonee Falls | 2:53.23 | |
7 | Lindner, Ava | FR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 2:57.25 | |
8 | Panlilio, Clarisse | SR | Ridgewood | 2:57.69 | |
9 | Walters, Breanna | SR | North Boone | 2:59.95 | |
10 | Pugh , London | FR | Racine Horlick | 3:01.57 | |
11 | Creadon, Regan | FR | Genoa-Kingston | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Seggling, Hailey | SR | Ridgewood | 3:04.88 | |
2 | Mac, Victoria | JR | Ridgewood | 3:11.30 | |
3 | Delgado-Claudio, Nitxana | JR | Ridgewood | 3:11.68 | |
4 | Adam, Tawasol | FR | North Chicago | 3:12.51 | |
5 | Munger, Michenzie | SR | North Boone | 3:13.94 | |
6 | Gonzalez, Bryanna | SO | Waukegan | 3:19.33 | |
7 | Busa, Abigail | FR | St. Viator | 3:24.62 | |
8 | Voss, Genevieve | JR | Racine Lutheran | 3:25.10 | |
9 | Lipinsky, Taylor | JR | North Boone | - | |
10 | Figueroa, Grecia | JR | North Boone | - | |
11 | Ibarra, Dulce | FR | Genoa-Kingston | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luell, Audrey | SR | Zion-Benton | 5:10.68 | 10 |
2 | Tucker, Sheila | SR | Libertyville | 5:19.97 | 8 |
3 | Roth, Addie | JR | Lake Central | 5:24.06 | 6 |
4 | Vollrath, Nikki | JR | Lake Central | 5:31.74 | 5 |
5 | Bing, Izzy | SO | Carmel | 5:32.43 | 4 |
6 | Glasstetter, Catherine | SO | St. Viator | 5:45.76 | 3 |
7 | Lopez, Carly | SO | The Prairie School | 5:45.84 | 2 |
8 | Lamers, Ashley | SO | Union Grove | 5:49.28 | 1 |
9 | Mierzwa, Natalia | SR | Ridgewood | 5:54.54 | |
10 | Rice, Maggie | SO | Greendale | 5:55.83 | |
11 | Boyle, Olivia | JR | Homestead | 6:15.62 | |
12 | Siemers, Holly | SO | Greendale | 6:26.04 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arteaga, Natalia | JR | Waterford | 5:54.54 | |
2 | Gavahan, Magdalena | SR | Divine Savior Holy Angels | 5:55.20 | |
3 | Simpson, Alyssa | FR | Union Grove | 5:59.72 | |
4 | Smith, Erin | SR | Wauconda | 6:05.21 | |
5 | Grant, Emily | JR | Menomonee Falls | 6:06.73 | |
6 | Younk, Sydney | SO | Waterford | 6:09.82 | |
7 | Daily, Mairin | SO | Divine Savior Holy Angels | 6:13.53 | |
8 | Niedfeldt, Meredith | SO | Homestead | 6:15.31 | |
9 | Dake, Madison | SR | Menomonee Falls | 6:25.62 | |
10 | Gartner, Claire | FR | Shorewood | 6:26.35 | |
11 | Diaz, Nadia | JR | St. Viator | 6:29.33 | |
12 | Nolan, Mairin | FR | Greendale | 6:32.54 | |
13 | Machala, Madison | SR | Carmel | 7:10.94 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brever, Molly | JR | Waterford | 6:20.41 | |
2 | Hackman, Aleah | SO | Racine Horlick | 6:29.28 | |
3 | Lazzar, Abby | FR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 6:30.89 | |
4 | Diaz Castillo, Xenia | SR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 6:31.42 | |
5 | Baird, Dominique | FR | Union Grove | 6:40.18 | |
6 | Lara, Maria | FR | Ridgewood | 6:44.76 | |
7 | Walters, Breanna | SR | North Boone | 6:47.51 | |
8 | Jones, Natalie | SO | Racine Horlick | 6:56.05 | |
9 | Navarrete, Estrella | SR | Zion-Benton | 7:33.31 | |
10 | Anaya, Jennifer | JR | North Boone | 7:57.30 | |
11 | Figueroa, Grecia | JR | North Boone | 8:29.54 | |
12 | Bartlett, Alyssa | SO | North Boone | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wehrmann, Faith | SO | New Berlin Eisenhower | 11:29.10 | 10 |
2 | Roth, Addie | JR | Lake Central | 11:32.74 | 8 |
3 | Johnsen, Ava | FR | Divine Savior Holy Angels | 11:47.96 | 6 |
4 | McGormley, Margo | JR | Libertyville | 11:53.65 | 5 |
5 | Hamilton, Lauren | SO | Zion-Benton | 11:57.54 | 4 |
6 | Gronert, Amie | JR | Shorewood | 12:08.60 | 3 |
7 | Vollrath, Nikki | JR | Lake Central | 12:12.87 | 2 |
8 | Kayler, Riley | SR | Union Grove | 12:29.47 | 1 |
9 | Loomer, Lexi | SR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 13:07.73 | |
10 | Krcmarik, Sydney | SO | Carmel | 13:32.48 | |
11 | Bing, Izzy | SO | Carmel | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dahms, Mira | SR | Homestead | 13:05.27 | |
2 | Varsek, Rachel | FR | Zion-Benton | 13:13.64 | |
3 | Haberer, Kaitlyn | SR | Homestead | 13:26.65 | |
4 | Quesnell, Abby | JR | Divine Savior Holy Angels | 13:45.70 | |
5 | Younk, Lucy | SR | Waterford | 13:52.77 | |
6 | Matuszek, Sophia | SO | Union Grove | 14:16.90 | |
7 | Creadon, Regan | FR | Genoa-Kingston | 14:37.92 | |
8 | Rininger, Alexis | JR | Wauconda | 15:08.87 | |
9 | Anaya, Jennifer | JR | North Boone | 17:34.51 | |
10 | Heath, Callie | JR | Waterford | - | |
11 | Bartlett, Alyssa | SO | North Boone | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hecht, Amelia | SO | Lake Central | 9.08 | 6 |
2 | Chiroff, Nealee | JR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 9.11 | 5 |
3 | Carmichael, Anne | SR | Lake Central | 9.70 | 2 |
4 | Swiderski, Natalie | JR | Divine Savior Holy Angels | 9.70 | 1 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brandenburg, Eva | JR | Homestead | 8.55 | 10 |
2 | Thompson, Stasia | JR | Lake Central | 8.78 | 8 |
3 | Truax, Gina | FR | East Alton-Wood River | 9.57 | 4 |
4 | Lamers, Brooklyn | JR | Union Grove | 9.63 | 3 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Klingkammer, Jocelyn | FR | Menomonee Falls | 10.94 |
2 | Varsek, Rachel | FR | Zion-Benton | 11.72 |
3 | Haselhorst, Ryah | SR | North Boone | - |
4 | Grudzien, Nicole | JR | St. Viator | - |
5 | Powell, Alea | JR | Menomonee Falls | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hecht, Amelia | SO | Lake Central | 9.42 |
2 | Lamers, Brooklyn | JR | Union Grove | 9.52 |
3 | Carmichael, Anne | SR | Lake Central | 9.60 |
4 | Swiderski, Natalie | JR | Divine Savior Holy Angels | 9.72 |
5 | Thiel, Sophia | SR | Greendale | 10.12 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chiroff, Nealee | JR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 9.46 |
2 | Truax, Gina | FR | East Alton-Wood River | 9.63 |
3 | Tryon, Emily | JR | Waterford | 10.21 |
4 | Manning, Sally | SR | Divine Savior Holy Angels | 10.28 |
5 | Rosario-Figueroa, Tatiana | SO | Zion-Benton | 11.67 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thompson, Stasia | JR | Lake Central | 8.98 |
2 | Yinko, Katherine | SR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 10.46 |
3 | Khaddour, Diana | SR | Greendale | 11.05 |
4 | Akorede, Zubaydah | JR | Carmel | 11.14 |
5 | Kolber, Allison | JR | Carmel | 11.53 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karecki, Emily | JR | Wauconda | 10.82 |
2 | Jones, Jade | JR | Menomonee Falls | 10.86 |
3 | Gunn, Aubrey | SO | Wauconda | 10.98 |
4 | Bonavolonta, Kaya | FR | Genoa-Kingston | 12.73 |
5 | Wawrzyk, Alex | SR | Ridgewood | 14.53 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brandenburg, Eva | JR | Homestead | 8.74 |
2 | Uremovich, Grace | JR | Greendale | 9.77 |
3 | Alvarez, Alexa | JR | Kenosha St. Joseph | 10.68 |
4 | Lewis, Lorelai | SO | Wauconda | 11.25 |
5 | Nguyen, Mary | SR | East Alton-Wood River | 11.58 |
6 | Greco, Gia | FR | Genoa-Kingston | - |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lake Central | A |
Krystian Dilosa,
Stasia Thompson, Jade Smedley, Rylie Klaich |
1:53.07 | 10 |
2 | Carmel | A |
Ella Dicara,
Nora Christensen, Abby Hartzer, Ashlyn Beattie |
1:53.15 | 8 |
3 | Homestead | A |
Annika Johnson,
Natalie Mueller, Leila LuMaye, Grace Zortman |
1:53.55 | 6 |
4 | Zion-Benton | A |
Jade Arrington,
Taylor Hunter, Niyanna Beals, Kennilyn Alexander |
1:58.29 | 3 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Genoa-Kingston | A |
MaKenna Sunderladge,
Ava Hardy, Emma Hartzell, Ellie Logsdon |
1:56.62 | 5 |
2 | Waterford | A |
Isabella Guardiola,
Analyiah Guardiola, Emily Tryon, Bria Rozanski |
1:57.31 | 4 |
3 | St. Viator | A |
Sidney Jones,
Kathleen Fitzpatrick, Amy Clark, Caroline Schermerhorn |
1:59.32 | 2 |
4 | Divine Savior Holy Angels | A |
Kyleigh Wiken,
Kam Stewart, Ella Sparks, Maggie Stubbs |
2:07.00 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Greendale | A |
Mallory Skaar,
Kiah Wilson, Grace Uremovich, Ayanna LaPointe |
1:59.86 | 1 |
2 | Racine Horlick | A |
Trinity Miller,
Zaniyah Canady, Harmoni Warren, Jayanah Montes |
2:06.86 | |
3 | Libertyville | A |
Mia Westphal,
Claire Erdmann, Grace Veja, Margaret Lothspeich |
2:07.38 | |
4 | East Alton-Wood River | A |
Jessica Brown,
Mary Nguyen, Fallyn Sanders, Taylor Minner |
2:14.38 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Menomonee Falls | A |
Elizabeth Campbell,
Daisy Ruiz, Jenna Martin, Madeline Hatton |
2:01.01 | |
2 | Wauconda | A |
Boluwatife Okedina,
Kailyn Chappell, Alexia Manalo, Lorelai Lewis |
2:01.93 | |
3 | North Boone | A |
Emma Ford,
Elaina Guzman, Gianna Ross, Mattie Whalen |
2:10.68 | |
4 | North Chicago | A |
Shameria Sawyer,
Jasmine Jones, Armani King, Jaslyn Hurt |
- |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | New Berlin Eisenhower | A |
Bridget Biscobing,
Maya Johansen, Halle Laskowski, Katherine Yinko |
2:00.32 | |
2 | Ridgewood | A |
Amelia Oldak,
Jessica Hernandez, Mia Cordero, Gaby Grabowski |
2:01.41 | |
3 | Waukegan | A |
Ca'leah Harris,
Jayanna Jackson, Lynsy Jones, Ja'Marra Northington |
2:17.50 | |
4 | Racine Lutheran | A |
Phoenix Falaschi,
Madison Niermann, Julianna Martin, Lauren McMahan |
2:17.80 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Homestead | A |
Grace Zortman,
Eva Brandenburg, Leila LuMaye, Natalie Mueller |
4:11.14 | 10 |
2 | Lake Central | A |
Noelle Dilosa,
Stasia Thompson, Stasia Rosa, Anne Carmichael |
4:11.83 | 8 |
3 | Carmel | A |
Ella Dicara,
Nora Christensen, Angela Coe, Norah Belmonte |
4:18.18 | 6 |
4 | Zion-Benton | A |
Riley Franz,
Audrey Luell, Brionne Webb, Sofia Gutierrez |
4:28.03 | 5 |
5 | St. Viator | A |
Sidney Jones,
Kathleen Fitzpatrick, Caroline Schermerhorn, Catherine Glasstetter |
4:34.74 | 3 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | New Berlin Eisenhower | A |
Hailey Beyer,
Dena Gonzales, Kylie Kwiatkowski, Erin Kelly |
4:33.43 | 4 |
2 | Waterford | A |
Bria Rozanski,
Elizabeth Jonietz, Matyson Schaal, Natalia Arteaga |
4:40.85 | |
3 | Greendale | A |
Mady Muehr,
Kiah Wilson, Sophia Thiel, Grace Uremovich |
4:47.25 | |
4 | Genoa-Kingston | A |
Emma Hartzell,
Azura Camaro, MaKenna Sunderladge, Emily Spence |
4:50.86 | |
5 | Divine Savior Holy Angels | A |
Edie Foy,
Elena Sommer, Olivia Gerke, Anna Sauer |
4:51.63 | |
6 | Racine Horlick | A |
Mary Weisensel,
Trinity Miller, Vanessa Medrano, Kaylee Gaines |
4:59.40 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Menomonee Falls | A |
Gracie Haensgen,
Elizabeth Campbell, Rylie Mathaus, Macey Vuolo |
4:37.07 | 2 |
2 | Wauconda | A |
Ashley Chan,
Alexia Manalo, Emilia Jozwiak, Kailyn Chappell |
4:39.42 | 1 |
3 | North Boone | A |
Kylee Carpenter,
Bailey Ramey, Ariana Perez, Monserrath Ovalle |
5:13.69 | |
4 | East Alton-Wood River | A |
Mary Nguyen,
Jessica Brown, Gina Truax, Milla LeGette |
5:18.76 | |
5 | Waukegan | A |
Janel Martinez,
Assata Wright, Stephanie Serrano, Bryanna Gonzalez |
5:22.38 | |
6 | Ridgewood | A |
Emma Rojek,
Alex Wawrzyk, Mia Cordero, Mya Ocampo |
5:24.50 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lake Central | A |
Sydney Churilla,
Marie Weber, Addie Roth, Danielle Moore |
10:06.40 | 10 |
2 | Carmel | A |
Izzy Bing,
Sydney Krcmarik, Angela Coe, Norah Belmonte |
10:25.89 | 8 |
3 | Homestead | A |
Sierra Gill,
Addie Kane, Charlotte Lueck, Alex Gaskin |
10:27.54 | 6 |
4 | Zion-Benton | A |
Riley Franz,
Lauren Hamilton, Brionne Webb, Sofia Gutierrez |
10:33.59 | 5 |
5 | New Berlin Eisenhower | A |
Faith Wehrmann,
Kylie Kwiatkowski, Hailey Beyer, Ava Lindner |
10:59.11 | 4 |
6 | Waterford | A |
Akira Hancock,
Zoe Pomeroy, Sydney Norgal, Matyson Schaal |
11:04.89 | 3 |
7 | Divine Savior Holy Angels | A |
Nora McCormick,
Olivia Campbell, Haddon Russell, Madeline Mahoney |
11:13.11 | 2 |
8 | St. Viator | A |
Nadia Diaz,
Brianna Santucci, Madeline Reddin, Sidney Jones |
11:31.36 | 1 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Union Grove | A |
Nadia Konesko,
Noelle Bowers, Mia Wilks, Jenna James |
11:35.45 | |
2 | Genoa-Kingston | A |
Rowan Ellis,
Regan Creadon, Dulce Ibarra, Azura Camaro |
12:20.75 | |
3 | Kenosha St. Joseph | A |
Hannah Shibilski,
Hannah Verbsky, Haley Lebiecki, Coryn Marik |
12:22.55 | |
4 | Ridgewood | A |
Nitxana Delgado-Claudio,
Victoria Mac, Clarisse Panlilio, Julianne Panlilio |
12:32.97 | |
5 | North Boone | A |
Grecia Figueroa,
Brielle Marchetti, Michenzie Munger, Breanna Walters |
13:39.57 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Plage, Abigail | SO | Wauconda | 4' 7.0" | 0.33 |
2 | Johnson, Abby | FR | Union Grove | 4' 7.0" | |
3 | Mann-Bauer, Mari | JR | Greendale | 4' 3.0" | |
4 | Pomeroy, Zoe | FR | Waterford | 4' 1.0" | |
5 | Houston, Lanay | FR | Zion-Benton | 4' 1.0" | |
6 | Kayiwa, Mary | FR | Zion-Benton | 4' 1.0" | |
7 | Wawrzyk, Alex | SR | Ridgewood | 3' 11.0" | |
8 | Voss, Genevieve | JR | Racine Lutheran | - | |
9 | Whalen, Mattie | SO | North Boone | - | |
10 | Thomison, Giana | FR | Ridgewood | - | |
11 | Siodlarz, Alina | SO | New Berlin Eisenhower | - | |
12 | Iontchev, Angelina | SR | Wauconda | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Speer, Ella | SR | Libertyville | 4' 11.0" | 10 |
2 | Oladeinde, Eniola | SR | Lake Central | 4' 9.0" | 8 |
3 | Mathaus, Rylie | SO | Menomonee Falls | 4' 9.0" | 6 |
4 | Peterson, Amy | SO | New Berlin Eisenhower | 4' 9.0" | 5 |
5 | Vicary, Addison | SO | Genoa-Kingston | 4' 7.0" | 3 |
6 | Billups, Dejahnae | FR | Libertyville | 4' 7.0" | 3 |
7 | Vinnes, Elizabeth | SO | Carmel | 4' 7.0" | 3 |
8 | Berg, Monika | SR | Union Grove | 4' 7.0" | 0.33 |
9 | Ford, Emma | SR | North Boone | 4' 7.0" | 0.33 |
10 | Adomavich, Kate | SO | Menomonee Falls | 4' 5.0" | |
11 | Kolber, Allison | JR | Carmel | 4' 5.0" | |
12 | Martisek, Isabelle | SR | Lake Central | 4' 5.0" | |
13 | TenBrink, Mara | SO | Waterford | 4' 3.0" | |
14 | Mueller, Natalie | SO | Homestead | 4' 1.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karecki, Emily | JR | Wauconda | 9' 6.0" | 10 |
2 | Jastroch, Claire | SO | Waterford | 9' 0.0" | 8 |
3 | Bodden, Reagan | JR | Wauconda | 9' 0.0" | 6 |
4 | Monty, Christina | JR | Divine Savior Holy Angels | 8' 6.0" | 5 |
5 | Parashchuk, Vika | JR | Lake Central | 8' 0.0" | 4 |
6 | Humbert, Ally | SO | Libertyville | 8' 0.0" | 3 |
7 | Lamers, Ashley | SO | Union Grove | 7' 6.0" | 2 |
8 | Haist, Stephanie | SR | Lake Central | 7' 6.0" | 1 |
9 | Fiore, Hannah | SR | Libertyville | 7' 0.0" | |
10 | Matuszek, Sophia | SO | Union Grove | 7' 0.0" | |
11 | Erdmann, Claire | SO | Libertyville | 7' 0.0" | |
12 | Siodlarz, Alina | SO | New Berlin Eisenhower | 7' 0.0" | |
13 | Ellis, Rowan | FR | Genoa-Kingston | - | |
14 | Sidem , Alex | JR | Divine Savior Holy Angels | - | |
15 | Krueger, Olivia | SR | Menomonee Falls | - | |
16 | Peterson, Amy | SO | New Berlin Eisenhower | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Klepp, Cassie | FR | Union Grove | 15' 7.5" | 3 |
2 | Gajewski, Ellie | FR | Union Grove | 14' 10.25" | |
3 | Falaschi, Phoenix | FR | Racine Lutheran | 13' 3.75" | |
4 | Bush, Asia | SR | Waukegan | 13' 2.75" | |
5 | Grabowski, Gaby | FR | Ridgewood | 12' 3.25" | |
6 | Johnson, Madison | FR | Waukegan | 12' 1.5" | |
7 | Hawkins, Kiera | SO | North Boone | 11' 8.0" | |
8 | Ovalle, Monserrath | SR | North Boone | 11' 7.5" | |
9 | Kayiwa, Mary | FR | Zion-Benton | 11' 6.75" | |
10 | Koehnke, Sophie | JR | Genoa-Kingston | 11' 5.5" | |
11 | Martin, Julianna | SO | Racine Lutheran | 11' 4.25" | |
12 | Washington, Sienna | JR | Waukegan | 10' 8.5" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Francl, Mary | FR | St. Viator | 13' 11.0" | |
2 | Graham, Bridget | JR | Libertyville | 13' 9.5" | |
3 | Humbert, Ally | SO | Libertyville | 13' 8.75" | |
4 | Martinez, Carmela | JR | St. Viator | 12' 11.75" | |
5 | Vanfossen, Grace | FR | St. Viator | 12' 9.5" | |
6 | LaPointe, Ayanna | JR | Greendale | 12' 9.5" | |
7 | Ross, Gianna | SR | North Boone | 12' 7.0" | |
8 | Kowalik, Genna | SR | Carmel | 12' 6.25" | |
9 | Miller , Trinity | SO | Racine Horlick | 12' 5.0" | |
10 | Carpenter, Kylee | SO | North Boone | 11' 7.75" | |
11 | Mann-Bauer, Mari | JR | Greendale | 11' 0.75" | |
12 | Canady , Zaniyah | SO | Racine Horlick | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hartzell, Emma | JR | Genoa-Kingston | 15' 8.0" | 4 |
2 | Guardiola, Isabella | SR | Waterford | 15' 1.25" | |
3 | Oldak, Amelia | JR | Ridgewood | 15' 0.0" | |
4 | Ellis, Rowan | FR | Genoa-Kingston | 13' 11.25" | |
5 | Schermerhorn, Caroline | SO | St. Viator | 13' 10.0" | |
6 | Kelly, Erin | SR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 13' 9.0" | |
7 | Glass-Barnes, Jasonya | SO | The Prairie School | 13' 9.0" | |
8 | Preston, Charlotte | JR | Menomonee Falls | 13' 8.0" | |
9 | Galica, Amiyah | FR | The Prairie School | 13' 7.0" | |
10 | Rozanski, Bria | SR | Waterford | 12' 10.0" | |
11 | Thompson, Makiyah | SR | The Prairie School | 12' 6.0" | |
12 | Stubbs, Maggie | FR | Divine Savior Holy Angels | 12' 1.5" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wisniewski, Kenna | SR | Wauconda | 17' 0.75" | 10 |
2 | Peterson, Amy | SO | New Berlin Eisenhower | 16' 8.25" | 8 |
3 | Carmichael, Anne | SR | Lake Central | 16' 4.5" | 6 |
4 | Barnett, Anisa | SO | Homestead | 16' 2.0" | 5 |
5 | Okedina, Boluwatife | SO | Wauconda | 15' 3.5" | 2 |
6 | Klaich, Rylie | SR | Lake Central | 15' 3.5" | 1 |
7 | Akorede, Zubaydah | JR | Carmel | 15' 1.25" | |
8 | Medinger, Delaney | SO | Menomonee Falls | 14' 11.5" | |
9 | Brandenburg, Eva | JR | Homestead | 14' 7.5" | |
10 | Hamilton, Katelin | SR | Zion-Benton | 13' 8.25" | |
11 | Skala, Rebecca | SO | Menomonee Falls | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Medinger, Delaney | SO | Menomonee Falls | 32' 2.0" | 1 |
2 | Schermerhorn, Caroline | SO | St. Viator | 30' 5.75" | |
3 | Jozwiak, Emilia | FR | Wauconda | 29' 10.0" | |
4 | Hatton, Madeline | SO | Menomonee Falls | 29' 3.75" | |
5 | Pietila, Layna | SO | Waterford | 29' 2.75" | |
6 | Hamilton, Katelin | SR | Zion-Benton | 29' 0.25" | |
7 | Kolber, Allison | JR | Carmel | 29' 0.0" | |
8 | Stamm, Peyton | SO | Menomonee Falls | 28' 9.5" | |
9 | Vanfossen, Grace | FR | St. Viator | 28' 4.5" | |
10 | Francl, Mary | FR | St. Viator | 28' 0.5" | |
11 | Camaro, Azura | JR | Genoa-Kingston | 26' 7.5" | |
12 | Grabowski, Gaby | FR | Ridgewood | 26' 2.25" | |
13 | Gutierrez, Sofia | SO | Zion-Benton | 23' 3.5" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Riemer, Daniella | SO | Divine Savior Holy Angels | 36' 8.5" | 10 |
2 | Barnett, Anisa | SO | Homestead | 35' 7.0" | 8 |
3 | Hecht, Amelia | SO | Lake Central | 34' 7.0" | 6 |
4 | Becker, Anna | SR | Libertyville | 33' 11.5" | 5 |
5 | Polzin, Adelle | JR | Union Grove | 32' 9.5" | 4 |
6 | Akorede, Zubaydah | JR | Carmel | 32' 9.0" | 3 |
7 | Carmichael, Anne | SR | Lake Central | 32' 5.5" | 2 |
8 | Logsdon, Ellie | SR | Genoa-Kingston | 31' 3.75" | |
9 | Miller, Allie | SR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 31' 2.75" | |
10 | Olsen, Rebekah | SR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 31' 2.25" | |
11 | Oldak, Amelia | JR | Ridgewood | 30' 9.5" | |
12 | Busch, Lisa | SR | Waterford | 29' 6.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Farquah, Timinadi | FR | Waukegan | 25' 5.5" | |
2 | Olsen, Rebekah | SR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 24' 2.0" | |
3 | Voss, Genevieve | JR | Racine Lutheran | 22' 10.0" | |
4 | Guziewicz, Ella | JR | Racine Lutheran | 20' 7.0" | |
5 | Nickerson, Claire | SR | New Berlin Eisenhower | 20' 3.0" | |
6 | Pollace, Alexa | JR | North Boone | 19' 9.5" | |
7 | Felix, Lirelyi | SO | North Chicago | 19' 5.0" | |
8 | Perez, Mia | SO | North Boone | 18' 7.0" | |
9 | Timmons, Jamir | SO | North Chicago | 18' 5.0" | |
10 | Avila, Madison | SO | Racine Lutheran | 15' 11.5" | |
11 | Wade, Preona | JR | Waukegan | 15' 6.5" | |
12 | Stewart, Margaret | SO | North Chicago | 14' 2.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rader, Emma | SR | Homestead | 27' 5.0" | |
2 | Creadon, Regan | FR | Genoa-Kingston | 26' 8.0" | |
3 | Gillentine, Audreynah | JR | Zion-Benton | 26' 1.5" | |
4 | Smock, Maddie | SR | North Boone | 25' 11.5" | |
5 | Gonzalez, Ximena | SO | Zion-Benton | 25' 11.0" | |
6 | Baier, Gianna | FR | Menomonee Falls | 25' 6.0" | |
7 | Seggling, Hailey | SR | Ridgewood | 24' 2.5" | |
8 | Salituro, Serafina | SO | St. Viator | 24' 1.0" | |
9 | Smith, Alivia | SR | Genoa-Kingston | 23' 7.0" | |
10 | Frederick, Grace | FR | Genoa-Kingston | 23' 0.0" | |
11 | McGuinn, Justina | SR | Wauconda | - | |
12 | Marivilla, Rayne-Ryan | JR | Kenosha St. Joseph | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zweifel, Angelina | SR | Waterford | 29' 6.5" | |
2 | Albrecht, Ava | JR | Homestead | 28' 1.0" | |
3 | Bilello, Kaelyn | JR | Menomonee Falls | 27' 9.0" | |
4 | Clark, Amy | SR | St. Viator | 27' 7.0" | |
5 | LeGette, Milla | SO | East Alton-Wood River | 27' 0.0" | |
6 | Klappenbach, Savannah | SR | Greendale | 26' 6.5" | |
7 | Sroka, Paulina | SR | Carmel | 26' 2.0" | |
8 | Suttles, Kennadi | SR | East Alton-Wood River | 25' 10.5" | |
9 | Wisniewski, Kenna | SR | Wauconda | 25' 8.5" | |
10 | Reyes, Arriana | SR | Racine Horlick | 25' 8.0" | |
11 | Au , Emily | JR | Divine Savior Holy Angels | 25' 1.0" | |
12 | Hanizeski, Ella | SR | Greendale | 21' 0.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cesarz, Helena | SR | Divine Savior Holy Angels | 36' 5.5" | 10 |
2 | Wilson, Ne'Zyah | SO | Zion-Benton | 34' 6.0" | 8 |
3 | Giordano, Ellie | SR | Lake Central | 33' 4.0" | 6 |
4 | Matulenko, Lou | JR | Libertyville | 32' 10.0" | 5 |
5 | Katterhagen, Breeya | FR | Union Grove | 32' 6.0" | 4 |
6 | Busch, Lisa | SR | Waterford | 32' 3.5" | 3 |
7 | Feuker, Morgan | SR | Union Grove | 31' 5.0" | 2 |
8 | Sears, Madi | SO | Libertyville | 30' 2.0" | 1 |
9 | Cannon, Niamh | SR | Ridgewood | 29' 1.0" | |
10 | Conarchy, Grace | SR | Carmel | 27' 3.5" | |
11 | Reinfelds, Sofia | FR | Libertyville | 26' 4.5" | |
12 | Reyes, Emma | SR | Lake Central | 25' 9.0" |