2019 West Lafayette Qualifier

Men's 55m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Atisso, Marcel SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 6.93
2 Conrad, Nathan SR Watseka 7.46
3 Grindstaff, Connor SO McCutcheon 7.79
4 Grow, Jacob JR Rensselaer Central 7.93
5 Satkoski, Raven SO Milford 8.57
6 Absaar, Mir JR West Lafayette 9.07
7 Turner, Logen FR Armstrong 9.17
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Crooks, Andrew SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6.88
2 Daniel, Alfred SR West Central 7.08
3 Lattimore, Anthony FR Delphi Community 7.88
4 Stankard, Payton JR Carroll (Flora) 7.91
5 Denoyer, Bryce FR Watseka 7.92
6 Bhunia, Arni SR West Lafayette 7.99
7 Almamari, Jihad SO West Lafayette 8.09
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Andrade, Jimmy FR Iroquois West 7.27
2 Graham, Clayton JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7.33
3 Kidd, Dylan FR Rensselaer Central 7.40
4 Heitmiller, Jonah FR Lafayette Jefferson 7.40
5 Simpson, Conner JR West Lafayette 7.43
6 Fegan, Joe SO Watseka 7.69
7 Freeman, Brandon SR Delphi Community 8.06
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stepheny, Steven FR Lafayette Jefferson 7.02
2 Smith, Jake JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7.03
3 Butler, Kevin JR Iroquois West 7.23
4 King, DeShawn JR Hamilton Heights 7.30
5 Yu, Chris SR West Lafayette 7.66
6 Orellana, Fernando FR Watseka 7.67
7 Mockus, Lukas SR West Lafayette 7.70
8 Ayres, Jacob SO Carroll (Flora) 7.72
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Armstrong, Isaiah SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6.91
2 Gerling, Zachary JR Iroquois West 7.22
3 Downey, Andrew JR West Lafayette 7.26
4 Reyes, Emilio SO McCutcheon 7.49
5 Green, Jeffery SR Rensselaer Central 7.59
6 Holsclaw, Michael FR Lafayette Jefferson 7.62
7 Ademi, Almir JR Watseka 7.69
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wood, Quinton JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6.93
2 Mull, Jaxon SO Culver Academies 6.94
3 Ensor, Cody FR Hamilton Heights 7.31
4 Yun, Ho Jun JR West Lafayette 7.34
5 Johnson, Lamont JR West Lafayette 7.36
6 Reese, Xhavion FR Lafayette Jefferson 7.56
7 Ford, Peyten SO McCutcheon 7.61
8 Todd, Dylan JR Watseka 9.41
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Barnett, Seth SR North Judson-San Pierre 6.97
2 Crowther, Cameron SR Twin Lakes 7.13
3 Burgett, Jacob FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7.34
4 Peterson, Adam JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7.37
5 Ferguson, Hunter SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 7.43
6 Xu, Kevin JR West Lafayette 7.47
7 Woods, Shannon FR Watseka 7.64
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Josza, Nate JR Hamilton Heights 6.88
2 Munoz, Marquis JR Lafayette Jefferson 7.12
3 Pickins, Sherron SR Thea Bowman Academy 7.18
4 Cosgray, Zion SR Twin Lakes 7.22
5 Konetski, Thomas SR Clifton Central 7.25
6 Ackerson, Alex SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 7.28
7 Wenglarz, Max JR North Judson-San Pierre 7.32
8 Aly, Muhammad JR West Lafayette 8.25
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hogan, Thomas SO Lafayette Jefferson 6.69
2 Defoe, Tad SR Hamilton Heights 7.12
3 Prince, Justin SO Thea Bowman Academy 7.45
4 Todd, Keegan JR Rensselaer Central 7.51
5 Barr, Christian SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 7.54
6 Korhonen, Quinn SO Watseka 7.65
7 Whalen, Declan FR West Lafayette 7.79
8 VanHoveln, Caleb SO Milford 8.45
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Coffing, Stevie JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6.98
2 East, Daymond SR Merrillville 7.05
3 Valentine, Joe SR Twin Lakes 7.06
4 Bourdier, George FR Culver Academies 7.10
5 Blankman, Spencer JR West Lafayette 7.15
6 Greer, Fletcher SR North Judson-San Pierre 7.48
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Bishop JR Lafayette Jefferson 6.63
2 Glass, Armani SO Merrillville 6.84
3 Crowe, Justin SR McCutcheon 6.87
4 Armstrong, Isaac SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7.00
5 Burrow, Chandler SO Clifton Central 7.03
6 Jones, Demarge SR Thea Bowman Academy 7.07
7 Salinas, Angel FR Milford 7.14
8 Erb, Russell SR West Lafayette 7.27

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kendrick, Austin JR North Judson-San Pierre 10:55.68
2 Snejberg, Jarod JR Clifton Central 11:06.70
3 Kerr, Ethan FR McCutcheon 11:22.60
4 Ladehoff, Christian SO Clifton Central 11:31.61
5 Obert, Ben SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 11:50.75
6 Mumford, Bryson JR West Lafayette 12:07.77
7 Wilcox, Joshua SO West Lafayette 12:08.27
8 Roberson, Nick JR Delphi Community 13:49.57
9 Riehle, Andrew SO McCutcheon -
10 Bailey, Ethan SR Armstrong -
11 Goulding, Josh FR Armstrong -
12 Espinosa, Tony FR Iroquois West -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 White, Will SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 9:30.63
2 Bridgman, Austin SR Armstrong 10:26.60
3 Curnutt, Brayden SO Western 10:28.22
4 Price, Connor SO Iroquois West 10:48.03
5 Ford, Gavin JR McCutcheon 10:48.09
6 Morgan, Thomas JR West Lafayette 10:52.33
7 Packard, Joseph SO Western 10:53.36
8 Redman, Gavin JR West Lafayette 11:07.74

Men's 55m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 White, Jr., Marvin SR Merrillville 9.06
2 Pribble, Andrew SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 10.16
3 Sylvester, Harrison JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 10.26
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Patrick, Maurice JR Merrillville 8.84
2 Woodard, Nathan SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 9.00
3 Hodge, Henry JR West Lafayette 9.47
4 Grant, Max SR Iroquois West 9.48
5 Woudema, Rodney JR Rensselaer Central 10.74
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Munoz, Marquis JR Lafayette Jefferson 8.55
2 Circle, Dawson SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 8.59
3 Stock, Brad SO Milford 8.89
4 Rider, Brice FR West Lafayette 9.16
5 Gordon, Luke FR Armstrong 9.56
6 Sloan, Ben FR Culver Academies 9.62
7 Carrillo, Gabriel SR McCutcheon 9.86
8 Williams, Jeremiah JR Merrillville 10.06
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 King, Zion SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 8.38
2 Reedy, Colton SR North Judson-San Pierre 8.57
3 Mosley, Howard SR Culver Academies 8.77
4 Melchi, Cannon FR West Lafayette 9.10
5 Carter, Caleb FR Merrillville 9.13
6 Donald, RaShaun SO Merrillville 9.16
7 Rodriguez, Peter JR Merrillville 9.60
8 Kottka, Michael SR West Central 9.63
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hazell, Kyle SR West Lafayette 7.91
2 Latiker, Davin JR Merrillville 8.04
3 Armstrong, Isaac SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 8.14
4 Caspary, Jefferson JR Clifton Central 8.28
5 Kender, Max SR Delphi Community 9.11
6 Brinker, Jake JR Hamilton Heights 9.34
7 Salazar, Imanol SR Iroquois West 9.77
8 Lashbrook, Isaac SO Twin Lakes 9.78

Men's 4 x 200m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Carroll (Flora) B Sid Brobst, Hayden Clark,
Tanner Fincher, Lance Richardson
1:55.78
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Watseka C Joe Fegan, Quinn Korhonen,
Fernando Orellana, Jordan Schroeder
1:48.06
2 Carroll (Flora) A Ayden Ayres, Lance Richardson,
Jacob Ayres, Payton Stankard
1:48.76
3 West Lafayette D Drew Folkers, Esteban Martinez-Calder,
Lukas Mockus, Declan Whalen
1:50.24
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Watseka B Almir Ademi, Hudson Arseneau,
Shannon Woods, Nathan Conrad
1:47.38
2 McCutcheon C Lazaro Singh, Nicholas Giorgio,
Emilio Reyes, Eliseo Castaneda
1:48.30
3 Rensselaer Central B George Rodriguez, Corbin Pierson,
Dylan Kidd, Jason Wu
1:50.17
4 Delphi Community A Brandon Freeman, Anthony Lattimore,
Blake Sinks, Aden Sinks
1:51.29
Finals Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 West Lafayette C Kevin Xu, Conner Simpson,
Ho Jun Yun, Quin Custer
1:46.40
2 North Judson-San Pierre B Tabor Brown, Tanner Schaefer,
Dillan Reedy, Manuel Barnes
1:47.45
3 Rossville A Greyson Brown, Zach Hamilton,
Brendan Medbourn, Ethan Michael-Butler
1:47.80
4 Milford A Angel Salinas, Brad Stock,
Evan Shanner, Spencer Wells
1:50.61
Finals Heat #5
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Harrison (West Lafayette) B Isaac Armstrong, Jacob Burgett,
Andrew Crooks, Marcel Atisso
1:37.62
2 Thea Bowman Academy B Koran Davis, Lorenzo Ambrose,
Isaiah Churchill, Deshon Perry
1:39.55
3 West Central A Manny Hoover, Michael Kottka,
Collin Fritz, Dalton Sizemore
1:46.64
4 Rensselaer Central A Jeffery Green, Brayden Wright,
Stephen Duncan, Jacob Grow
1:47.48
Finals Heat #6
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 West Lafayette B Cannon Melchi, Brice Rider,
Henry Hodge, Lamont Johnson
1:40.73
2 Twin Lakes A Zion Cosgray, Joe Valentine,
Isaac Lashbrook, Cameron Crowther
1:41.00
3 Iroquois West A Kevin Butler, Jimmy Andrade,
Dane Thorne, Zachary Gerling
1:43.85
4 McCutcheon B Quintrayl Sibley, Jesus Escalera,
Camden Ford, Peyten Ford
1:44.38
Finals Heat #7
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 North Judson-San Pierre A Seth Barnett, Fletcher Greer,
Colton Reedy, Max Wenglarz
1:39.93
2 Wabash A Blake Wiser, Traydon Goodwin,
Cody Henderson, Charly Smith
1:43.60
3 Hamilton Heights B DeShawn King, Cody Ensor,
Lukas Knepper, Gavin Bramel
1:45.59
Finals Heat #8
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Culver Academies A Jaxon Mull, Nate Barrett,
Howard Mosley, Jacob Bird
1:37.05
2 Clifton Central A Caden Perry, Chandler Burrow,
Thomas Konetski, Carson McGill
1:39.72
3 Hamilton Heights A Tad Defoe, Nate Josza,
Jake Brinker, Bradley Albright
1:40.99
Finals Heat #9
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 West Lafayette A Kyle Hazell, Noah Stenberg,
Russell Erb, Spencer Blankman
1:36.50
2 Watseka A Jameson Cluver, Keegan Zack,
Cameron Wonch, Justin McTaggart
1:37.12
3 McCutcheon A Garrett Tucker, Daniel Hughes,
Jakob Fultz, Joshua Garcia
1:42.06
Finals Heat #10
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Merrillville A Dominique Wood, Devon Davis,
Jaden Clark, Rackesh Ragoo
1:35.35
2 Harrison (West Lafayette) A Isaiah Armstrong, Garrett Sondgerath,
Jake Smith, Stevie Coffing
1:36.35
3 Merrillville B Zachary Reeves, Brendan Rogers,
Joshua Tuggle, Jeremiah Williams
1:37.82
4 Lafayette Jefferson A Thomas Hogan, Bishop Johnson,
Steven Stepheny, Derrick Matthews
1:40.18

Men's 4 x 400m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Iroquois West A Devin Kuchel, Imanol Salazar,
Jimmy Andrade, Diego Camerna
4:04.84
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 North Judson-San Pierre B Manuel Barnes, Austin Kendrick,
Tanner Schaefer, Max Wenglarz
4:02.38
2 Watseka B Hudson Arseneau, Jordan Schroeder,
Ethan LaBelle, Erick Avelar
4:10.61
3 Delphi Community A Collin Dulin, Aden Sinks,
Joe Perry, Caleb Wolfe
4:14.70
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Clifton Central B Trevor Swanson, Isaiah Ditta,
Jeremy Snejberg, Christian Ladehoff
3:55.37
2 Rossville A Brendan Medbourn, Noah Vanderwall,
Preston Padgett, Eli Holden
4:03.30
3 Hamilton Heights B Gavin Bramel, Jake Brinker,
DeShawn King, Andy Lieneman
4:05.27
4 Rensselaer Central B Ty Cady, Alex Zaragoza,
Isreal Hernandez, Jason Wu
4:11.09
Finals Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Wabash A Aaron Nickerson, Blake Wiser,
Charly Smith, Cody Henderson
3:47.23
2 North Judson-San Pierre A Colton Reedy, Seth Barnett,
Caden Peretti, Tabor Brown
3:53.92
3 Rensselaer Central A Cody Walter, Brayden Wright,
Stephen Duncan, Jacob Grow
4:06.27
4 Thea Bowman Academy B Koran Davis, Isaiah Churchill,
Deshon Perry, Justin Prince
4:12.36
Finals Heat #5
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Clifton Central A Darryl Harris, Caden Perry,
Caden Chamness, Carson McGill
3:53.45
2 West Lafayette B Brice Rider, Cannon Melchi,
Quin Custer, Drew Folkers
3:54.73
3 Hamilton Heights A Isaiah Campbell, Bradley Albright,
Landon Steele, Luke Vanderwall
4:00.89
Finals Heat #6
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Watseka A Justin McTaggart, Keegan Zack,
Cameron Wonch, Jameson Cluver
3:42.50
2 Harrison (West Lafayette) A Stevie Coffing, Nick Burton,
Dieubeni Baributsa, Caleb Beimfohr
3:45.80
3 Culver Academies A Nate Barrett, Howard Mosley,
William Booth, Jacob Bird
3:46.15
Finals Heat #7
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Merrillville A Dominique Wood, Jaden Clark,
Zachary Reeves, Rackesh Ragoo
3:31.94
2 West Lafayette A Kyle Hazell, Noah Stenberg,
Joseph Petersen, Russell Erb
3:39.85
3 Merrillville B Brendan Rogers, Devon Davis,
Joshua Tuggle, Tylee Williams
3:42.45
4 Thea Bowman Academy A Demarge Jones, Sherron Pickins,
Avion Holt, Justin Prince
3:44.44

Men's 4 x 800m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Iroquois West A Max Grant, Devin Kuchel,
Dane Thorne, Connor Price
9:23.29
2 Delphi Community A Skyler Lyons, Joe Perry,
Caleb Wolfe, Andy Mendoza
9:35.47
3 Carroll (Flora) A Malachi Sewell, Matthew Gill,
Chase Humphreys, Joshua Fallkenstein
9:41.80
4 Lafayette Jefferson B Leo Crampton, Jahir Montes De Oca,
Ronald Wells, Jaime Miranda-Velazqu
9:46.00
5 West Lafayette B Sam Engers, Thomas Day,
Caleb Yeoman, Josh Church
9:46.00
6 Rossville A Braxton Good, Noah Spear,
Preston Padgett, Gabe Spear
9:55.21
7 Rensselaer Central A Conner Parker, Jacob Parrish,
Alexander Hopkins, Alex Zaragoza
10:07.06
8 McCutcheon B Owen Baumgardt, David Hall,
Edwin Perez, Luke Benner
10:18.27
9 West Lafayette C James Peterson, Joshua Wilcox,
Jackson Gustus, Jon Love
10:54.24
10 Thea Bowman Academy A NaQuil Blackwell, Amari Smith,
Lorenzo Ambrose, Daerion Dixon
11:17.58
11 West Central A Kyle Smith, Zane Kroft,
Brandon Stevens, Zander Deutscher
11:24.35
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Harrison (West Lafayette) A Leonel Ramirez, Dieubeni Baributsa,
Will White, Caleb Beimfohr
8:19.59
2 West Lafayette A Andre Hazbun, Solomon Barket,
Alec Meister, Joseph Petersen
8:35.07
3 Merrillville A Jeremie Lander, Gabriel Ochoa,
Devin Pope, Zachary Dunn
8:42.64
4 Clifton Central A Isaiah Ditta, Caden Chamness,
Trevor Swanson, Jeremy Snejberg
8:44.36
5 Culver Academies A Richard Li, Sam Tullis,
Joe Chandler, Conner Lee
9:10.55
6 Hamilton Heights A Isaiah Campbell, Mitchell Walbolt,
Josh Russell, Preston Miller
9:11.14
7 McCutcheon A Kaiden Jordan, Damian Sanchez,
Bailey Synesael, TyJay Laster
9:16.81
8 Wabash A Aaron Nickerson, Caleb Callahan,
Ethan Kocher, Koby Prater
9:21.86
9 Watseka A Justin Bunting, Kade Murray,
Erick Avelar, Blake Castonguay
9:24.72
10 Lafayette Jefferson A Chris Uribe, Henry Salazar,
Luis Martinez, Angel Gaeta
9:27.55
11 Hamilton Heights B Landon Steele, Luke Vanderwall,
Drew Tomaszewski, Clay Forrer
9:35.78

Men's 4,000m Distance Medley   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Harrison (West Lafayette) B Seth Weaver, Zion King,
Riley Owens, Harris Collins
12:07.14
2 Iroquois West A Max Grant, Devin Kuchel,
Dane Thorne, Connor Price
12:19.42
3 Delphi Community A Andy Mendoza, Issac Dekalb,
Max Kender, Skyler Lyons
12:19.47
4 Lafayette Jefferson A Chris Uribe, Luis Martinez,
Henry Salazar, Jesus Jacobo
12:20.87
5 Clifton Central A Caleb Kent, Jarod Snejberg,
Dominick Panozzo, Blake Stua
12:41.71
6 Lafayette Jefferson B Leo Crampton, Ronald Wells,
Jahir Montes De Oca, Jaime Miranda-Velazqu
12:42.46
7 Rossville A Noah Spear, Preston Padgett,
Braxton Good, Gabe Spear
12:48.57
8 Watseka A Blake Castonguay, Justin Bunting,
Kade Murray, Dakota Gamino
12:57.83
9 Carroll (Flora) A Malachi Sewell, Jacob Falkenstein,
Matthew Gill, Chase Humphreys
13:23.57
10 Rensselaer Central A Jacob Parrish, Isreal Hernandez,
Cody Walter, Will Messman
13:27.62
11 Milford A Eddie Bushnell, Dragan Miljkovic,
William Teig, Noah Garcia
14:35.34
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 West Lafayette A Henry Balagtas, Noah Stenberg,
Andre Hazbun, Solomon Barket
11:21.05
2 Harrison (West Lafayette) A Leonel Ramirez, Caleb Beimfohr,
Alex Alba, Izzy White
11:27.92
3 McCutcheon A Damian Sanchez, Joshua Garcia,
Kaiden Jordan, Josh Persin
11:33.03
4 Culver Academies A Joe Chandler, Jabari Brown,
Clay Long, Andrew Setzer
11:37.70
5 West Lafayette B Sam Engers, Caleb Yeoman,
Gavin Redman, Sam Hyde
11:46.26
6 Hamilton Heights A Mitchell Walbolt, Preston Miller,
Josh Russell, Drew Tomaszewski
12:27.03
7 West Central A Zander Deutscher, Collin Fritz,
Zane Kroft, Michael Robinson
14:49.39

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sutton, Samuel SR West Lafayette 41' 7.0"
2 Hines, Kaleb JR West Central 35' 5.25"
3 Lawson, Gabe SO Carroll (Flora) 35' 2.5"
4 Deutscher, Zander FR West Central 31' 10.25"
5 Gooding, Max SR Watseka 31' 6.75"
6 Schnerre, John FR McCutcheon 30' 0.0"
7 VanHoveln, Seth SO Milford 29' 11.5"
8 Stanford, William SO McCutcheon 28' 10.0"
9 Farris, Shawn SO Watseka 28' 7.5"
10 Wolfe, James SO West Central 28' 3.0"
11 Lowe, Jakob SO Milford 24' 4.25"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 King, Davis SO McCutcheon 42' 2.5"
2 Hernandez, Jackson SO Lafayette Jefferson 40' 4.5"
3 Durflinger, Tylor SO Watseka 35' 3.5"
4 Clemons, Mike SR North Judson-San Pierre 35' 1.0"
5 Segal, Brendan FR Lafayette Jefferson 35' 0.25"
6 Voirol, Luke SR Wabash 34' 4.25"
7 Miller, Logan SO Delphi Community 33' 3.5"
8 Stevens, Brandon SR West Central 32' 11.25"
9 Zurfus, Zaiden SO McCutcheon 32' 11.0"
10 Knoll, Ethan JR Hamilton Heights 32' 8.0"
11 Lehr, Jason FR McCutcheon 32' 5.0"
12 Trapp, Colby SR Carroll (Flora) 31' 0.0"
13 Boget, Martin SO Rensselaer Central 28' 2.75"
14 Cunningham, Trevor JR Hamilton Heights 27' 8.5"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Urban, Thomas FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 39' 4.75"
2 Gray, Daijon SR Merrillville 37' 11.25"
3 Naylor, Alex JR Hamilton Heights 37' 9.25"
4 Massey, Trysten SR Iroquois West 35' 8.75"
5 Blackwell, Miller SR Merrillville 35' 7.75"
6 Toberman, Caleb JR Clifton Central 35' 6.75"
7 Hollingsworth, Andrew SR Delphi Community 35' 5.5"
8 Taulbee, Isaac SR North Judson-San Pierre 35' 5.0"
9 Brock, Christian SR Merrillville 34' 10.5"
10 Miller, Bryant SR Wabash 34' 4.5"
11 Hesson, Kiran JR Rensselaer Central 34' 1.0"
12 Chrisman, Seth SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 32' 6.0"
13 Churchill, Isaiah FR Thea Bowman Academy 30' 4.0"
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lewis, Martes JR Merrillville 52' 0.25"
2 Kuhlmann, Rusty SR Watseka 49' 0.5"
3 Chandler, Brittain SR Lafayette Jefferson 48' 9.0"
4 Price, Peyton SO Lafayette Jefferson 47' 2.0"
5 Sowders, Kayden SO Lafayette Jefferson 47' 1.0"
6 Woodard, Tavion SR West Lafayette 45' 6.5"
7 Snyder, Blake SR McCutcheon 43' 8.5"
8 DeBoer, Drew SR Lafayette Jefferson 43' 2.75"
9 Ellison, Josiah SR Merrillville 41' 9.0"
10 Willis, Kodie SR Clifton Central 41' 8.0"
11 Miller, Paxton JR Western 41' 0.25"
12 Davisson, Owen JR Rensselaer Central 35' 2.75"
13 Price, Nicholas JR Merrillville 34' 1.25"

Women's 55m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 DELacruz, MARISA SO Lafayette Jefferson 8.16
2 Haggard, Hope FR Thea Bowman Academy 8.38
3 Hughes, Adelyn FR Rensselaer Central 8.56
4 Kosnik, Emma JR West Lafayette 8.78
5 Garber, Brooklyn JR Western 8.79
6 Bigelow, Darby SR West Lafayette 9.79
7 Silfies, Jaden FR Iroquois West 9.92
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Teis, Hannah SR Delphi Community 8.19
2 MIchal, Bethany FR Rensselaer Central 8.39
3 Barnett, Gwen FR West Lafayette 8.69
4 Biggs, Ella FR Western 8.89
5 Piggott, Julia FR West Lafayette 8.94
6 Mischke, Monica JR Iroquois West 9.12
7 JOHNSON, ANIYA SO Lafayette Jefferson 9.92
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Murray, Dolly SO Watseka 8.33
2 Burgett, Mia FR West Lafayette 8.50
3 RITCHEY, BRI SO Lafayette Jefferson 8.57
4 Gray, Leanne FR West Lafayette 8.67
5 DeMello, Hope SO Delphi Community 8.80
6 Yu, Jennifer FR West Lafayette 8.94
7 LARES, JENNIFER FR Lafayette Jefferson 8.97
8 Gaytan, Olivia JR Iroquois West 8.99
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Davis, Shelby JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 8.20
2 Gooding, Raegan FR Watseka 8.26
3 Palmer , LaBrea JR Lighthouse Preparatory Academy 8.45
4 Udo-Imeh, Edi FR West Lafayette 8.46
5 SMITH, TAIJA SO Lafayette Jefferson 8.60
6 SIMPSON , LASHANTA FR Lafayette Jefferson 8.69
7 Rassel, Audrey FR Western 8.86
8 Alberts, Kalyn FR Clifton Central 9.13
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 KILLEBREW, MANIYAH SO Lafayette Jefferson 7.82
2 Lewis , Erica FR Lighthouse Preparatory Academy 7.86
3 Sanson, Katie SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 8.12
4 Henson, Samera FR Hamilton Heights 8.30
5 Tyler, Kiersten JR Western 8.50
6 Kraus, Allison JR North Judson-San Pierre 8.51
7 Reid, Tayanna SO Rensselaer Central 8.73
8 Devlin, Sami FR Western 9.33
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gates, Prentciss SO Lighthouse Preparatory Academy 7.74
2 Kraus, Chloe FR North Judson-San Pierre 7.94
3 CARTLEDGE, SANAA SO Lafayette Jefferson 8.04
4 Evans, Kimba SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 8.18
5 Cooksey, Sabrina JR McCutcheon 8.21
6 Peterson, Jenna SO Hamilton Heights 8.22
7 Love, Jessica JR West Lafayette 8.61
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 WILLIAMS, AKYRA FR Lafayette Jefferson 7.84
2 Switzer, Shianne JR McCutcheon 7.94
3 Brown, Jaylah FR West Lafayette 8.00
4 Asante, Aba SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 8.10
5 Griesey, London SR Twin Lakes 8.14
6 Johnson, Ava SO Culver Academies 8.37
7 Gildon , Za’Niya JR Lighthouse Preparatory Academy 8.44
8 Hemp, Tori SR Clifton Central 8.47
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Beckford, Courtney SR Lafayette Jefferson 7.57
2 Pugh, Markaela JR Hamilton Heights 7.77
3 White , Kadrea SR Lighthouse Preparatory Academy 7.90
4 Beeker, Jade JR McCutcheon 8.03
5 Myers, Maddie JR West Lafayette 8.20
6 Hillers, Abigaile SR North Judson-San Pierre 8.33
7 Brady, Regan SO Western 8.40
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Palmer, Jessica SR Thea Bowman Academy 7.38
2 Haskins, Kela SR Lafayette Jefferson 7.51
3 Langley, Karli FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7.67
4 Strachan, Camila SO West Lafayette 7.81
5 Washington , Diamond SR Lighthouse Preparatory Academy 8.08
6 Stillman, Taylor FR Watseka 8.28
7 Irvin, Hayli SO Western 8.61

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Goodrich, Chloe SO Carroll (Flora) 12:57.38
2 Ward, Alexis FR Clifton Central 13:43.48
3 Beimfohr, Erin FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 14:06.50
4 Baker, Jadyn JR Iroquois West 14:07.04
5 Antons, Kendall SO Clifton Central 14:08.96
6 Babb, Erica SR Western 14:09.16
7 Cummings, Celeste FR Iroquois West 14:34.66
8 Mahnesmith, Sarah JR Rensselaer Central 15:20.76
9 Moffitt, Gabrielle JR McCutcheon 15:44.30
10 Hudson, Gabi SR Armstrong 16:02.69
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gutwein, Maggie SR Twin Lakes 11:33.50
2 Steffey, Alli FR West Lafayette 12:06.55
3 Mansfield, Haley SO West Lafayette 12:09.02
4 Arnold, Julia SR Culver Academies 13:08.50
5 Maienbrook, Amzie FR Rensselaer Central 13:27.85
6 Kerkhove, Alex FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 13:51.56
7 Ford, Alivia JR Western 14:12.05
8 Schumacher, Madeline SR North Judson-San Pierre 14:16.63
9 Carithers, Olivia FR McCutcheon 14:31.38
10 Dotlich, Madison SO Hamilton Heights 14:58.11

Women's 4 x 200m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Iroquois West A Jasmin Lopez, Olivia Gaytan,
Estefany Andrade, Lindsey Songer
2:08.08
2 Western B Audrey Rassel, Olivia Shoemaker,
Ella Biggs, Sami Devlin
2:08.32
3 Carroll (Flora) B Adrian Jamison, Megan Wagner,
Megan Ashby, Maryn Worl
2:10.57
4 Watseka B Rylie Parsons, Brianna Osenga,
Emma Donaldson, Acelyn Gamino
2:14.72
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 West Lafayette C Journey Jundos, Emma Kosnik,
Rachel Toppo, Gwen Barnett
2:06.23
2 West Lafayette D Leanne Gray, Mia Burgett,
Julia Piggott, Jennifer Yu
2:06.61
3 Delphi Community A Jordyn Gasser, Serenity Hines,
Hope DeMello, Cassandra Frinkel
2:11.92
4 Clifton Central B Kalyn Alberts, Laney Bottorf,
Alexis Ward, Luscentia Smolinski
-
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Clifton Central A Tessa Coulter, Emily Gresens,
Tori Hemp, Gina Peters
2:02.48
2 Carroll (Flora) A Alyssa Overholser, Cambree Roland,
Caitlin Toosley, Maryn Worl
2:04.92
3 West Central A Destiny Villarreal, Camille Wuethrich,
Jenna Cords, Brittany Sizemore
2:08.79
4 Rossville A Sarah Allred, Victoria Seest,
Emily Longenecker, Zoe Marlow
2:09.17
Finals Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Hamilton Heights B Alaina Schultze, Victoria Lopez,
Alex Lopez, Bailey Haworth
1:59.07
2 West Lafayette B Jaylah Brown, Edi Udo-Imeh,
Kylie Reif, Jessica Love
2:00.36
3 Watseka A Kourtney Kincade, Raegan Gooding,
Dolly Murray, Taylor Stillman
2:01.37
4 Western A Regan Brady, Kiersten Tyler,
Lizzy Jarrell, Hayli Irvin
2:03.11
Finals Heat #5
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 North Judson-San Pierre A Abigaile Hillers, Breanne Berkshire,
Allison Kraus, Chloe Kraus
1:56.71
2 Thea Bowman Academy A Cherish Clemons, Amari Davis,
Jessica Palmer, Ariel Marks
1:57.36
3 Harrison (West Lafayette) B Emily Brown, Shelby Davis,
Kimba Evans, Leanna Getz
1:59.30
4 McCutcheon B Makayla Hughes, Zaria Cook,
Jada Means, Abigail Talcott
2:03.80
Finals Heat #6
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 McCutcheon A Jade Beeker, Shelby Crowe,
Sabrina Cooksey, Bryn Roberts
1:54.60
2 Hamilton Heights A Markaela Pugh, Jenna Peterson,
Jayla Logan, Samera Henson
1:56.65
3 Culver Academies A Maggie Bialek, Madison Stevens,
Ava Johnson, Cici Zhao
2:06.69
4 Lafayette Jefferson C Marisa Delacruz, Tierra Harris,
Jennifer Lares, Aniya Johnson
2:15.42
Finals Heat #7
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 West Lafayette A Lauren Thomas, Katy Penquite,
Camila Strachan, Maddie Myers
1:51.63
2 Harrison (West Lafayette) A Jaylie Lohmeyer, Aba Asante,
Karli Langley, Elliott Lareau
1:52.76
3 Eastern Hancock A Lexi Lewman, Kayla Fancher,
Aly Spaulding, Chloe O'Neal
2:00.20
4 Lafayette Jefferson B Bri Ritchey, Taija Smith,
Akyra Williams, Lashanta Simpson
2:05.51
Finals Heat #8
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Lafayette Jefferson A Kela Haskins, Courtney Beckford,
Maniyah Killebrew, Sanaa Cartledge
1:50.89
2 Lighthouse Preparatory Academy A Erica Lewis, Kadrea White,
Jaylynn Williams, Diamond Washington
1:53.43
3 Rensselaer Central A Alexis Healey, Alexis Oliver,
Darian McAdow, Alivia Lakin
1:56.90
4 Rensselaer Central B Adelyn Hughes, Bethany Michal,
Kate Tomlinson, Tayanna Reid
2:08.88

Women's 4 x 400m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Iroquois West A Chloe Baker, Monica Mischke,
Clarissa Garcia, Kayla Hartke
5:04.27
2 Watseka A Megan Martell, Acelyn Gamino,
Baylor Cluver, Rylie Parsons
5:10.17
3 Delphi Community A Serenity Hines, Jordyn Gasser,
Hannah Sherinian, Chelsea Zaldivar
5:23.17
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Western C Grace Meissnest, Kiersten Tyler,
Jenna Worthington, Rhiannon McGuire
4:58.59
2 Rossville A Sarah Allred, Sammie Malson,
Morgan Fadness, Lacey Starkey
5:16.76
3 Clifton Central A Jenna Raines, Gina Peters,
Emily Gresens, Olzea Smolinski
5:17.39
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 North Judson-San Pierre A Abigaile Hillers, Breanne Berkshire,
Allison Kraus, Chloe Kraus
4:44.83
2 Thea Bowman Academy A Cherish Clemons, Amari Davis,
Janaya Mabon, Ariel Marks
4:51.68
3 West Lafayette B Maddie Myers, Maya Dukes,
Emma Kosnik, Ella Justice-Coulter
4:57.16
4 Western B Audrey Rassel, Haley Scott,
Regan Brady, Sami Devlin
5:07.83
Finals Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Harrison (West Lafayette) A Jaylie Lohmeyer, Kyndel Buchanan,
Elliott Lareau, Caitlin Williams
4:23.16
2 Hamilton Heights A Abby Christiansen, Abigail Roth,
Alaina Schultze, Kelsey Smith
4:31.23
3 Rensselaer Central A Darian McAdow, Amzie Maienbrook,
Taylor Jordan, Kelsie Wuethrich
4:45.58
4 Western A Lizzy Jarrell, Olivia Shoemaker,
Ella Biggs, Hayli Irvin
4:51.29
Finals Heat #5
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 West Lafayette A Lauren Thomas, Ellie Tate,
Emma Tate, Katy Penquite
4:14.33
2 Culver Academies A Maggie Bialek, Cecille Figueroa,
Cici Zhao, Erin Anderson
4:20.12
3 Lighthouse Preparatory Academy A Jaylynn Williams, Adari Davis,
Erica Lewis, Diamond Washington
4:27.65
4 McCutcheon A Shelby Crowe, Kearsten Dardeen,
Diamond Singh, Brianna Rivas
4:38.28

Women's 4 x 800m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 North Judson-San Pierre A Megan Krzyzanowski, Macy Reimbold,
Madeline Schumacher, Lillian Frasure
11:26.75
2 Lafayette Jefferson A Kaiah Bennett, Stephanie Watkins,
Stella Cooley, Skeyler Sumrall
11:50.51
3 Western B Madison Parr, Ari Dill,
Emma Thompson, Gracie Freeman
12:24.49
4 Iroquois West A Autumn Melgoza, Celeste Cummings,
Jadyn Baker, Alexa Aguilera
12:42.95
5 Rossville A Emma Bright, Jayden Emenhiser,
Brecken Good, Jayla Rosen
12:43.23
6 Lafayette Jefferson B Olivia Bangert, Ashanti Bravo Flores,
Linda Morales, Hailey Huff
13:01.85
7 Carroll (Flora) A Adisyn Sheagley, Carly Watkins,
Isabelle Altic, Chloe Goodrich
13:52.68
8 Thea Bowman Academy A Mya Clark, Kalynn Hill,
Rhiana Lee, Dasiera Lee
14:12.50
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 West Lafayette A Caroline Jordan, Ellie Tate,
Mary Schultz, Emma Tate
10:04.83
2 Hamilton Heights A Abby Christiansen, Maria Mitchell,
Morgan Guthrie, Abigail Roth
10:09.57
3 Harrison (West Lafayette) A Adina Miller, Arden Shen,
Emma Beimfohr, Caitlin Williams
10:26.29
4 Culver Academies A Caroline Perea, Regina Herrero,
Marissa Rivera, Emily Heim
10:39.70
5 Western A Sarah Manuel, Olivia Lushin,
Emma Marley, Natalie Nicholson
10:56.43
6 McCutcheon A Caroline Hanback, Kearsten Dardeen,
Diamond Singh, Brianna Rivas
11:01.54
7 Clifton Central A Kaleigh Ladehoff, McKenna Goldtrap,
Jenna Raines, Fallon Gray
11:09.15
8 Rensselaer Central A Amzie Maienbrook, Piper Sell,
Adelyn Hughes, Kelsie Wuethrich
11:25.08
9 West Lafayette B Amelia Simpson, Raina Wu,
Ellie Haq, Ella Justice-Coulter
11:37.16

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Oliver, Megan SR West Central 24' 10.0"
2 Scott, Haley SO Western 24' 9.75"
3 Solorzano, Cynthia SO Iroquois West 23' 6.75"
4 Harrell, Savannah FR Western 22' 7.0"
5 Villarreal, Destiny FR West Central 22' 5.75"
6 Biffle, Tiyan FR Thea Bowman Academy 21' 0.75"
7 Sanchez, Anahi SR Iroquois West 19' 5.5"
8 Kolosky, Alyssa SO Iroquois West 19' 2.25"
9 Betz, Anna JR Western 16' 7.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Zeltwanger, Kaitlin JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 33' 5.25"
2 Luttrell, Jaiden SR Rensselaer Central 31' 4.5"
3 Speicher, Kami SR Hamilton Heights 30' 10.5"
4 Seward, Joy SR Carroll (Flora) 30' 4.75"
5 Aguilera, Ashley SR Iroquois West 30' 3.75"
6 MOFFITT, SKY FR Lafayette Jefferson 29' 10.25"
7 Crispin, Amanda JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 29' 10.25"
8 Cox, Lauren SR North Judson-San Pierre 29' 8.25"
9 Parsons, Kinzie SO Watseka 29' 5.75"
10 CARPENTER, NYLA SO Lafayette Jefferson 28' 0.5"
11 Stacy, Mishayla SO North Judson-San Pierre 25' 1.0"
12 Trapp, Cayden SO Carroll (Flora) 23' 5.5"
13 Hensley, Lydia JR Delphi Community 23' 4.75"
14 Kaufman, Karly SO Rensselaer Central 23' 1.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Weatherly, Ashley SR West Lafayette 40' 3.25"
2 Lewis, Kiara JR Lafayette Jefferson 39' 7.5"
3 Bryant, Ikeava SO McCutcheon 37' 5.75"
4 Wise, Mikayla SR McCutcheon 36' 10.5"
5 Baber, Katie SO McCutcheon 35' 3.5"
6 Redlin, Hannah JR Rensselaer Central 33' 3.5"
7 Mason, Taylor JR Hamilton Heights 31' 10.75"
8 Hornbeck, Audrey SR McCutcheon 30' 8.5"
9 Ahler, Abby FR Rensselaer Central 29' 2.75"
10 Wiley, Lauryn SR Hamilton Heights 29' 2.5"
11 Donahue, Taylor FR McCutcheon 28' 2.25"
12 Lawrence, Brooklyn JR McCutcheon 27' 7.5"
13 Watson, Dontanaja JR McCutcheon 22' 9.25"
14 Omonode, Alaina JR West Lafayette -