De La Salle Meteors Invite

Scores:
Men's Score
North Lawndale Prep81
De La Salle52.5
Dunbar33.5
Urban Prep30
Johnson College Prep27.5
Gary Comer College Prep27
Little Village25
Urban Prep - Englewood18
Kelvyn Park15
Hubbard14
Orr11
Maria5.5
Hancock4
 
Women's Score
Trinity88
Johnson College Prep44
Gary Comer College Prep38
Hubbard35
De La Salle25
Maria22
Lincoln Park21
Harvest Christian18
Orr15
South Shore International15
Little Village12
Mt. Assisi Academy11
Hyde Park3

Men's 55m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lashley, Kendall SR Hyde Park 7.00
2 Gutierrez, Angel SR Little Village 7.55
3 Dixon, Christopher JR Hyde Park 7.81
4 Angel, Alejandro SR Little Village 8.32
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Fulgencio, Carlos SR Hancock 7.44
2 Oates, Darnell FR Maria 7.60
3 Lopez, Jesus JR Little Village 7.89
4 Washington, David JR Maria 8.08
5 Wallace, Derrick SO Orr 8.75
6 Stewart, Timothy JR Johnson College Prep 8.84
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 George, Quinton JR South Shore International 7.14
2 Jackson, Charles SR Gary Comer College Prep 7.15
3 Wash, Tyler FR South Shore International 7.33
4 Mondragon, Elver FR Little Village 7.39
5 Mathis, Byron JR Orr 7.52
6 Alamilla, Alex FR Hancock 8.06
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Grimes, Jabriel SO Johnson College Prep 6.80 2.5
2 Leon, Daniel JR Hancock 7.23
3 Jones, Juwane FR Gary Comer College Prep 7.42
4 Fuentes, Jose JR Hancock 7.60
5 Nelson, Kendall SO Urban Prep 7.66
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Vega, Jose FR Maria 6.80 2.5
2 Williamson, Donovan SR Urban Prep 7.13
3 Smith, William SO Orr 7.27
4 Harris, Tevin SR Urban Prep 7.27
5 Williams, Antonio FR Gary Comer College Prep 7.39
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tripplett, Lamarr SO Urban Prep 6.74 4
2 Grey, Pontraille SR Hubbard 6.85
3 Bell, Dajuan SO Gary Comer College Prep 6.87
4 Tucker, Micheal SO North Lawndale Prep 7.08
5 Nash, Charzel SO Orr 7.14
6 Triplet, Latorrance JR North Lawndale Prep 7.77
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Davis, Antonio SR De La Salle 6.65 5.5
2 Hardison, Qualin SR Johnson College Prep 6.82
3 Alexander, Joshua SO Dunbar 6.83
4 Jones, Connell JR Dunbar 7.08
5 Williams, Johnnie FR Urban Prep - Englewood 7.36
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mcgee, Terry SR North Lawndale Prep 6.24 10
2 Wiley, Donald JR Dunbar 6.65 5.5
3 Billings, Bryce SO De La Salle 6.82
4 Brown, Jarvis JR Urban Prep - Englewood 7.42
5 Andersen, Quintin SR Kelvyn Park 7.48
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Clark, Anthony JR De La Salle 6.58 8
2 Anderson, Jeremiah SR De La Salle 6.94
3 Payton, Twaniel SR Johnson College Prep 7.20
4 Worley, Terrance FR Urban Prep - Englewood 7.47
5 Lathan, Alex SO Urban Prep - Englewood 7.79

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Santiago, Jacob SO Maria 31.01
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tyler, Devantay FR Johnson College Prep 29.36
2 Hernandez, Jose JR Hancock 29.61
3 Martinez, Sixto SO Little Village 29.76
4 Vital, Ezequiel JR Hancock 30.57
5 Washington, David JR Maria 30.60
6 Almayaz, Damian SO Little Village 31.85
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Andersen, Quintin SR Kelvyn Park 27.03
2 Sajna, Daniel SR Orr 28.18
3 Vaca, Salomon JR Hancock 28.42
4 Vergara, Pedro JR Hancock 31.22
5 Saldana, Jose SO Little Village 31.24
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, Charles JR Johnson College Prep 25.85
2 Mathis, Byron JR Orr 26.26
3 Gutierrez, Angel SR Little Village 26.53
4 Weathers, Matthew FR Gary Comer College Prep 27.44
5 Martin, Malik FR Gary Comer College Prep 28.41
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 George, Quinton JR South Shore International 26.07
2 Payton, Twaniel SR Johnson College Prep 27.20
3 Wash, Tyler FR South Shore International 27.53
4 Matos, Erick David JR Kelvyn Park 28.15
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cain, Percy SR Johnson College Prep 24.41 5
2 Bell, Dajuan SO Gary Comer College Prep 27.05
3 Hughes, Shondell JR Gary Comer College Prep 27.25
4 Smith, William SO Orr 28.16
5 Whittington, Travis SO Orr 29.26
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Davis, Antonio SR De La Salle 24.56 3
2 Billings, Bryce SO De La Salle 26.06
3 Watkins, Corzair SO Urban Prep - Englewood 27.65
4 Worley, Terrance FR Urban Prep - Englewood 28.60
5 Hunley, LaRoyale SO Hyde Park 29.26
6 Lathan, Alex SO Urban Prep - Englewood 30.59
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Henderson, Erik JR Urban Prep 25.17
2 Charles, Justin JR Dunbar 26.09
3 Bey Muhanmmad, Khalil JR De La Salle 26.13
4 Strange, Amari SR North Lawndale Prep 26.18
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wiley, Donald JR Dunbar 24.12 6
2 Lindsey, Terrance FR North Lawndale Prep 24.54 4
3 Allgood, Jeffery SR Urban Prep 24.57 2
4 Jones, Cariel JR Dunbar 26.04
5 Dixon, Christopher JR Hyde Park 26.88
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mcgee, Terry SR North Lawndale Prep 22.86 10
2 Watson, Jeremiah SR Urban Prep 23.93 8
3 Anderson, Jeremiah SR De La Salle 24.76 1
4 Brown, Jarvis JR Urban Prep - Englewood 27.54

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Perez, Carlos FR Maria 1:09.02
2 Davis, Troy JR South Shore International 1:16.39
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Vega, Jose FR Maria 57.62
2 Martinez, Sixto SO Little Village 1:05.90
3 Angel, Alejandro SR Little Village 1:09.67
4 Guzman, Erick SR Hancock 1:11.67
5 Almayaz, Damian SO Little Village 1:13.95
6 Marquez, Omar SR Hubbard 1:15.20
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 George, Quinton JR South Shore International 58.57
2 Fulgencio, Carlos SR Hancock 1:06.11
3 Alamilla, Alex FR Hancock 1:06.80
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Garcia, Isaiah JR Hubbard 1:00.74
2 Matos, Erick Daniel JR Kelvyn Park 1:01.49
3 Abdul, Hassan SO Gary Comer College Prep 1:03.92
4 Chester, Micheal JR Gary Comer College Prep 1:04.52
5 Carr, Jamal JR South Shore International 1:06.47
6 Fuentes, Jose JR Hancock 1:09.40
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Chavez, Jorge SR Little Village 56.00
2 Cook, Joshua FR De La Salle 59.99
3 Powers, Donyell JR Gary Comer College Prep 1:00.20
4 Oates, Darnell FR Maria 1:02.39
5 Hill, Koby FR De La Salle 1:06.81
6 Weathers, Matthew FR Gary Comer College Prep 1:11.11
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, Charles JR Johnson College Prep 54.74 2
2 Andersen, Quintin SR Kelvyn Park 57.83
3 Butler, Darion JR Dunbar 58.51
4 Tucker, Micheal SO North Lawndale Prep 1:03.01
5 Stringer, Kevin JR Hubbard 1:13.97
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Elicke, Carzelle SR Dunbar 53.88 6
2 Mills, Keshawn SR Johnson College Prep 54.18 5
3 Alexander, Joshua SO Dunbar 56.73
4 Rucker, Kalin SO Orr 58.71
5 Little, Anton JR North Lawndale Prep 1:00.03
6 Dade, Jacolbi SR Johnson College Prep 1:01.49
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Dalon, Moore SR North Lawndale Prep 52.50 8
2 Davis, Melvin JR Orr 54.37 4
3 Williams, Corey SR Johnson College Prep 54.98 1
4 Henderson, Erik JR Urban Prep 56.63
5 Jones, Connell JR Dunbar 59.06
6 Long, Khalid SR Urban Prep 1:03.72
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Westley SR North Lawndale Prep 58.47
2 Gilmore, Jamal SR Urban Prep - Englewood 1:00.62
3 Brown, Jarvis JR Urban Prep - Englewood 1:03.08
4 Williams, Johnnie FR Urban Prep - Englewood 1:05.80
5 Turner, Maurice FR Hyde Park 1:11.66
6 Worley, Terrance FR Urban Prep - Englewood 1:12.80
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Watson, Jeremiah SR Urban Prep 51.88 10
2 Davis, Antonio SR De La Salle 54.46 3
3 Allgood, Jeffery SR Urban Prep 57.23

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gonzalez, Dario SR Kelvyn Park 2:49.49
2 Santiago, Jacob SO Maria 2:50.13
3 Perez, Carlos FR Maria 2:56.50
4 Washington, David JR Maria 3:50.08
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, Nigel JR Maria 2:32.92
2 Gibson, Lamont SR Hyde Park 2:39.03
3 Perez, Edson SR Hubbard 3:20.10
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Coachman, Kris SR Johnson College Prep 2:31.71
2 Carr, Jamal JR South Shore International 2:34.70
3 Mitchell, Tykwanne JR Dunbar 2:45.39
4 Gomez, Antonio SR Kelvyn Park 2:46.51
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Healey, Parker JR De La Salle 2:27.05
2 Dukes, Derion SO Dunbar 2:28.62
3 Proctor, Santino SR Gary Comer College Prep 2:31.82
4 Rodriguez, Juan FR Gary Comer College Prep 2:40.33
5 Connor, Nigel FR Orr 3:08.81
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Davis, Melvin JR Orr 2:15.20 6
2 Montelongo, Cesar JR Gary Comer College Prep 2:23.87 2
3 Harris, Garrett FR De La Salle 2:27.11
4 Vaca, Edgar SR Hancock 2:28.29
5 Samaniega, Antonio SR Kelvyn Park 2:31.04
6 Scott, Kevin SO Urban Prep 3:02.95
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hall, Deandre JR Dunbar 2:18.26 3
2 Gilmore, Jamal SR Urban Prep - Englewood 2:24.21 1
3 Martinez, Mateo SR Kelvyn Park 2:26.02
4 Dawkins, Denzel JR Urban Prep 2:33.49
5 Long, Khalid SR Urban Prep 2:33.73
6 Adepoju, Oluwadaunsi SR Urban Prep 2:48.90
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Patterson, Tyran SR North Lawndale Prep 2:13.91 10
2 Chambers, Jamal JR Urban Prep - Englewood 2:14.97 8
3 Olaleye, Oluseyi JR Gary Comer College Prep 2:17.86 5
4 Barrientos, Adrian JR Hubbard 2:18.11 4
5 Blair, Lazaarrick JR Urban Prep - Englewood 2:32.75

Men's 1,600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Saldana, Jose SO Little Village 5:54.00
2 Ramirez, Adrian SR Kelvyn Park 6:01.00
3 Perez, Edson SR Hubbard 7:23.00
4 Martin, Robert FR Urban Prep 7:46.00
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Burks, Tobijah JR Gary Comer College Prep 5:53.24 1
2 Gresham, Torey JR Urban Prep 6:02.11
3 Boston, Shiloh FR De La Salle 6:02.15
4 Rodriguez, Juan FR Gary Comer College Prep 6:09.00
5 Rios, Steve FR Gary Comer College Prep 6:18.00
6 Thrash, Jalen FR De La Salle 6:31.00
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Proctor, Santino SR Gary Comer College Prep 5:44.08 4
2 Blair, Lazaarrick JR Urban Prep - Englewood 5:48.06 3
3 Chavez, Roberto SR Little Village 6:11.15
4 Dawkins, Denzel JR Urban Prep 6:21.03
5 Salananca, Christian FR De La Salle 6:28.25
6 Carter, Antonio FR South Shore International 7:27.00
7 Mitchell, Tykwanne JR Dunbar 7:35.00
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Barrientos, Adrian JR Hubbard 4:58.47 10
2 Parra, Jovanni SR Little Village 5:08.58 8
3 Chambers, Jamal JR Urban Prep - Englewood 5:28.65 6
4 Martinez, Mateo SR Kelvyn Park 5:32.50 5
5 Vaca, Edgar SR Hancock 5:52.61 2
6 Samaniega, Antonio SR Kelvyn Park 5:59.61
7 Mayen, Christian JR Hancock 6:03.78
8 Annicks, Joshua FR De La Salle 6:32.53

Men's 55m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Carter, Antonio FR South Shore International 10.39
2 Williamson, Donovan SR Urban Prep 11.35
3 Chavez, Roberto SR Little Village 11.83
4 Chavolla, Jose SR Little Village 12.45
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Whitfield, Lavonte SR Orr 9.86 1
2 Bey Muhanmmad, Khalil JR De La Salle 10.58
3 Whittington, Travis SO Orr 10.68
4 Harris, Tevin SR Urban Prep 11.07
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Houston, Landis SR De La Salle 7.96 6
2 Jefferson, Kejuan SR North Lawndale Prep 9.04 3
3 Strange, Amari SR North Lawndale Prep 9.77 2
4 Jones, Cariel JR Dunbar -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Payton, Imani SR North Lawndale Prep 7.39 10
2 Fowler, Malik SR De La Salle 7.80 8
3 Elicke, Carzelle SR Dunbar 8.30 5
4 Jackson, Tommy SR North Lawndale Prep 8.33 4

Women's 55m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Murphy, Kaira SR Johnson College Prep 8.21
2 Wright, Andrianna JR Hyde Park 8.77
3 Mable, Shakeya SO Maria 8.84
4 Watson, Danielle FR South Shore International 9.30
5 VanTuyle, Sarah SO Mt. Assisi Academy 10.20
6 McGuire, Addie FR Mt. Assisi Academy 10.44
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sanders, LaMia FR Hyde Park 8.24
2 Kincaide, Destiny FR Hyde Park 8.30
3 Jordan, Nicollette FR South Shore International 8.71
4 Stroud, Nya SO Maria 8.83
5 Wiewora, Ola FR Trinity 8.90
6 Woelfle, Sarah FR Trinity 9.25
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Anderson, Destini SR Hyde Park 7.73 3
2 Gallegos, Natalie SO Lincoln Park 8.95
3 Ayala, Asly FR Maria 9.02
4 Melendez, Jalissa SO Kelvyn Park 9.54
5 Brito, Nancy JR Kelvyn Park 9.55
6 Splinter, Emily FR Lincoln Park 9.69
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rodriguez, Bianca SO Hancock 8.33
2 Sutton, Camellia SO Lincoln Park 8.60
3 Magana, Iridiana SO Hancock 9.27
4 Figueroa, Maricarmen SR Lincoln Park 9.52
5 Pratl, Nicole JR Mt. Assisi Academy 9.64
6 Palomo, Sara SO Hancock 10.57
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Coleman, Asjah SO South Shore International 8.24
2 LaCaze, Jaszime JR Gary Comer College Prep 8.55
3 Sims, Kayla SO Trinity 8.57
4 Dreux, Taliyah JR Gary Comer College Prep 8.70
5 Fragoso, Alina SO Hancock 9.02
6 McGivney, Kylie JR Mt. Assisi Academy 9.33
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Anderson, Precious SO Johnson College Prep 8.03
2 Adams, Summer JR Johnson College Prep 8.04
3 Reed, Britney FR Gary Comer College Prep 8.65
4 Gentry, Tanisha SR Orr -
5 Thomas, Andelise JR Hubbard -
6 Holiday, Jannen SO De La Salle -
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Starling, Dominique JR Maria 7.62 4
2 Staggers, Nia FR Gary Comer College Prep 7.88 2
3 Wilson, Jasmine JR South Shore International 7.89 1
4 Noble, Kristea FR Hubbard 8.37
5 Brown, Crystal SO Orr 9.46
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Preacely, Ryan SR Johnson College Prep 6.77 10
2 Sloan, Anna JR Trinity 6.90 8
3 Martin, Victoria SR Hubbard 7.18 6
4 Giles, Ona SR Orr 7.27 5
5 Hargrove, Jessica FR Johnson College Prep 11.46

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lara, Michelle JR Kelvyn Park 36.53
2 Melendez, Jalissa SO Kelvyn Park 36.92
3 Williams, Monique SR Maria 38.99
4 Palomo, Sara SO Hancock 41.69
5 Canelo, Andrea SO Hancock 42.36
6 Tadros, Angela JR Mt. Assisi Academy 46.03
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Berjot, Chloe SO Lincoln Park 33.04
2 Salzburg, Ashley FR Mt. Assisi Academy 34.33
3 Brito, Nancy JR Kelvyn Park 35.70
4 Mable, Shakeya SO Maria 35.83
5 Magana, Iridiana SO Hancock 35.86
6 Ortega, Susana SO Hancock 36.85
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mac, Dao JR Lincoln Park 33.41
2 Colaianni, Allison FR Lincoln Park 34.29
3 Dreux, Taliyah JR Gary Comer College Prep 34.66
4 Fernandez-Hassel, Alexandra FR Lincoln Park 35.05
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 LaCaze, Jaszime JR Gary Comer College Prep 31.61
2 Drain, Heather FR Trinity 31.75
3 Pudil, Jorie JR Mt. Assisi Academy 32.36
4 Layman, Juliana JR Mt. Assisi Academy 33.66
5 Brown, Cynthia SR Orr 40.64
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hargrove, Jessica FR Johnson College Prep 29.98
2 Hartsfield, Jasmine FR South Shore International 31.13
3 Edwards, Deja JR Gary Comer College Prep 32.19
4 Lomax, Lauren SO South Shore International 32.44
5 Sims, Kayla SO Trinity 33.51
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Anderson, Destini SR Hyde Park 29.37
2 Binns, Mercedes JR Johnson College Prep 29.58
3 Coleman, Asjah SO South Shore International 31.82
4 Brown, Sierra SO Trinity 31.83
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Martin, Victoria SR Hubbard 27.70 6
2 Staggers, Nia FR Gary Comer College Prep 27.74 5
3 Daniels, Tyra SO South Shore International 28.39 3
4 Hamilton, Temara JR Maria 28.54 2
5 McLaurin, Brittany SO Johnson College Prep 28.65 1
6 Sanders, LaMia FR Hyde Park 35.83
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Preacely, Ryan SR Johnson College Prep 26.34 10
2 Sloan, Anna JR Trinity 26.40 8
3 Minor-Clark, NiaPearl SR De La Salle 28.20 4
4 Dixon, Samantha SO Hyde Park 38.32
5 Kincaide, Destiny FR Hyde Park 39.00

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sims, Dominque SR Hubbard 1:23.04
2 Bourelle, Bryanna FR Trinity 1:26.86
3 Palacios, Kristal FR Trinity 1:27.42
4 Torres, Priscilla FR Kelvyn Park 1:29.83
5 Najjar, Victoria FR Trinity 1:33.15
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lara, Michelle JR Kelvyn Park 1:23.32
2 Reavers, Lanicka SO Johnson College Prep 1:24.58
3 Olayo, Silvia SO Little Village 1:25.73
4 Canelo, Andrea SO Hancock 1:37.36
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Holden, Crystal FR Gary Comer College Prep 1:11.52 2
2 Stephens, Jasmine SO Johnson College Prep 1:17.46
3 Acevedo, Ayelen FR Hancock 1:23.70
4 Rodriguez-Harris, Dashae SR Trinity 1:27.51
5 Williams, Monique SR Maria 1:28.35
6 Zarate, Jennifer SR Hancock 1:39.90
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Craine, Ashley SO Gary Comer College Prep 1:09.44 4
2 Arnold, Shaparis FR Johnson College Prep 1:14.17
3 Holmes, Temia JR South Shore International 1:14.57
4 McGivney, Kylie JR Mt. Assisi Academy 1:16.70
5 Padilla, Naitze SR Hancock 1:19.62
6 Thomas, Ivori SO Gary Comer College Prep 1:26.89
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Staggers, Nia FR Gary Comer College Prep 1:07.10 5
2 Poindexter, Rebecca FR South Shore International 1:13.96 1
3 Young, Tatyana SO Orr 1:18.32
4 Williams, Myiah SO South Shore International 1:24.09
5 Edwards, Marissa FR South Shore International 1:43.76
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Howard, Tameca SO Orr 1:04.47 10
2 McDonald, Alexus SR Johnson College Prep 1:09.55 3
3 Driss, Myriam SO Lincoln Park 1:15.02
4 Hancock, Jahlynn FR Lincoln Park 1:20.73
5 Jarret, MyKia SR Maria 1:21.20
6 Kincaide, Destiny FR Hyde Park 1:27.30
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rice, Tyler JR Lincoln Park 1:05.05 8
2 Starling, Dominique JR Maria 1:06.67 6
3 Hamilton, Temara JR Maria 1:17.20
4 Borg, Lauren SO Lincoln Park 1:20.92
5 Ousley, Adorah FR Hyde Park 1:34.50

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nunez, Eleni JR De La Salle 3:06.48
2 Domozyu, Zuzanna JR Lincoln Park 3:25.29
3 Sudzus, Anna SR Hubbard 3:30.00
4 Torres, Vanessa SR Kelvyn Park 3:32.30
5 Lopez, Esmeralda SR Lincoln Park 3:48.13
6 Ayala, Asly FR Maria 3:55.51
7 Williams, Monique SR Maria 3:58.51
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Benson, Karmaria JR Johnson College Prep 3:10.18
2 Acevedo, Ayelen FR Hancock 3:15.25
3 Jennings, Kamyra FR Johnson College Prep 3:19.51
4 Flaherty, Rebecca SR Trinity 3:23.60
5 Flores, Julie SO Hancock 3:25.61
6 Williams, Tanjanica SO South Shore International 3:38.62
7 Lopez, Alexia FR Hancock 4:02.12
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Holden, Crystal FR Gary Comer College Prep 2:50.92 4
2 Flores, Beatriz SO Hubbard 2:57.09 3
3 Rubio, Jennifer JR Hubbard 2:59.90 2
4 Josephs, Jacqueline SR Trinity 3:00.98 1
5 Smith, Devenise JR South Shore International 3:16.90
6 Donnelly, Miranda JR Mt. Assisi Academy 3:18.45
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Minor-Clark, NiaPearl SR De La Salle 2:35.47 10
2 Richter, Valerie JR Harvest Christian 2:36.13 8
3 Nieves, Tatiana JR Trinity 2:36.92 6
4 Jaffe, Paige SO Trinity 2:40.14 5
5 Craine, Ashley SO Gary Comer College Prep 3:04.32
6 Donalson, Whitney JR Harvest Christian 3:05.39

Women's 1,600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cruz, Elisa SR Little Village 6:53.94 3
2 Perez, Victoria FR Trinity 6:54.00 2
3 Ortega, Jennifer SR Little Village 7:07.95 1
4 Ayala, Christina SO Little Village 7:23.10
5 Donnelly, Miranda JR Mt. Assisi Academy 7:53.95
6 Torres, Vanessa SR Kelvyn Park 8:14.00
7 Flores, Julie SO Hancock 8:16.00
8 Salgado, Diane JR Kelvyn Park 9:01.00
9 Martinez, Ashley SR Hubbard 9:07.00
10 Ayala, Asly FR Maria 9:18.00
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nieves, Tatiana JR Trinity 6:03.28 10
2 Jaffe, Paige SO Trinity 6:18.00 8
3 Flores, Beatriz SO Hubbard 6:42.16 6
4 Rubio, Jennifer JR Hubbard 6:43.26 5
5 Josephs, Jacqueline SR Trinity 6:48.98 4
6 Nunez, Eleni JR De La Salle 7:09.89
7 Stroud, Nya SO Maria 7:16.00
8 Magafas, Keila SR Hubbard 7:26.00
9 Perez, Kimberly FR Lincoln Park 8:06.00

Women's 55m Hurdles   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Henry, Triniti SR Trinity 11.56 4
2 Moore, Makayla SO South Shore International 13.28 1
3 Mohammed, Mariam FR South Shore International 14.21
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jarret, MyKia SR Maria 11.12 6
2 Hunt, Kenzie SO Trinity 11.20 5
3 Nelson, Erin SO Trinity 12.40 2
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Brown, Sierra SO Trinity 10.57 10
2 Koenig, Shyann JR Mt. Assisi Academy 10.76 8
3 Daniels, Tyra SO South Shore International 11.75 3