Western Indiana Classic II

Men's 55m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 James, Kasaun SR Kentucky Elite 6.46
2 Gentry, Devin JR Male 6.66
3 Coleman, Jayshawn SR Paul Dunbar 6.70
4 Owens, Jake SR Unattached 6.72
5 Lathrop, Gus SR Unattached 6.73
6 Wiley, Paxton SR Kentucky Elite 6.81
7 Sykes, Charles SR Unattached 6.82
8 Pavloski, Antonio SO Unattached 6.84
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Clark, Marcus JR Male 6.91
2 Hall, Koty SR Terre Haute South Vigo 6.95
3 Eberhardt, Mitchell JR Linton-Stockton 7.01
4 Murphy, Cole JR Unattached 7.06
5 Harrison, Cameron SR Westfield 7.07
6 Smith, Riley SR Casey-Westfield 7.53
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Gentry, Devin JR Male 6.70
2 Nally, Brian SR Evansville Harrison Track Club 7.04
3 Farr, Dominick SR Terre Haute North Vigo 7.10
4 Cox, Braxton SR Linton-Stockton 7.23
5 Leake, Cade SO Eastern 7.23
6 Grabman, Nick SR NOVA TC 7.24
7 Leonard, Mack SR Kentucky Elite 7.47
8 Hensley, Nate FR Greencastle 7.51
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Lathrop, Gus SR Unattached 6.77
2 Sykes, Charles SR Unattached 6.81
3 Idahosa, Osadolor SR NOVA TC 7.02
4 bently, issac SO Union County 7.05
5 Newett, Ethan SR Rebel track club 7.48
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Coleman, Jayshawn SR Paul Dunbar 6.81
2 Gomez, Ethan SR Unattached 7.09
3 Bowling, Caleb SR Rebel track club 7.11
4 Walker, DeAngelo SR Kentucky Elite 7.30
5 Souder, Taylor SO New Albany Track Club 7.42
6 Chambers, Harry JR Terre Haute South Vigo 7.54
7 Nguyen, Thomas SR NOVA TC 7.55
8 Keith, Bryon FR Eastern 7.69
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Layfield, James SR Eastern 6.87
2 Bethel, Reggie JR Male 7.06
3 Richardson, Darquan SR New Albany Track Club 7.09
4 Hill, Maxwell FR Unattached 7.26
5 White, Mauricus SR NOVA TC 7.29
6 Taylor, Joel JR Noblesville Track Cub 7.30
7 Cox, Keaton FR Linton-Stockton 7.34
8 Thomas, Nickolas SR Evansville Reitz Memorial 7.38
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Holt, Demetrius JR Male 6.85
2 Singleton Jr., Kenneth SR Unattached 6.99
3 Miller, Jawsh SR NOVA TC 7.35
4 Piloni, Alberto JR Terre Haute South Vigo 7.38
5 Wariner, Drake FR Noblesville Track Cub 7.47
6 Terrell, Jazz FR Unattached 7.47
7 Yocum, Taylor SR Casey-Westfield 7.95
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Jones, Derrick SR Indiana Storm Track Club 6.91
2 Walker, Jalen SO Carmel 7.13
3 O Bryant, Johnathan SR Kentucky Elite 7.24
4 Tracy, Noah JR Unattached 7.30
5 Miller, Charlie FR Westfield 7.35
Prelims Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 James, Kasaun SR Kentucky Elite 6.60
2 Smelser, Shane SR Unattached 6.95
3 Blount, Donte SR Kentucky Elite 7.24
4 Lucas, Nicholas SO Unattached 7.46
5 Dean Thomas, Aaron SO Male 9.73
Prelims Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Lucas, Ethan JR Casey-Westfield 7.02
2 Higden- Burgess, Alec SR Kentucky Elite 7.02
3 Benson, Josh SO Unattached 7.29
4 Blade, Zawadle SR Terre Haute North Vigo 7.65
5 Morgan, Cade SR Rebel track club 7.70
Prelims Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Pavloski, Antonio SO Unattached 6.79
2 Graves, Taven SR Kentucky Elite 7.00
3 Bibb, Ethan FR Male 7.11
4 Gatewood, Bryce FR Unattached 7.31
5 Bailey, Shacobe FR Eastern 7.36
6 Tyler, Austin SR Westfield 8.02
7 Irish, Zach JR Terre Haute North Vigo 8.76
Prelims Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Williams, DeAndre SR Unattached 6.86
2 Carr, Jabari SR Evansville Harrison Track Club 6.94
3 Bankhead, Isaiah SR Kentucky Elite 7.07
4 Hasselkus, Eric SR Evansville Reitz Memorial 7.09
5 Bierman, Mitch SO Newton 7.11
6 Cornelous, Justin JR Terre Haute South Vigo 7.87
Prelims Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Cuff, Kamron JR Male 6.85
2 Marlin, Martin SR Kentucky Elite 6.87
3 Snyder, Matt SO Union County 7.33
4 Hansen, Evan SR Evansville Reitz Memorial 7.59
Prelims Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Roach, Ethan FR West Vigo 6.91
2 Wells , Dontay SR Unattached 7.06
3 Wilkerson, Tyrone SR Male 7.11
4 Groves, Deon JR Evansville Reitz Memorial 7.21
5 Waltman, Larry SO Springs Valley 7.43
6 Hanks, Alex SO Greencastle 7.54
7 Kellar, Dylan FR Terre Haute North Vigo 8.02
Prelims Heat #14
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Owens, Jake SR Unattached 6.71
2 Wiley, Paxton SR Kentucky Elite 6.82
3 Howard, Chris SR Terre Haute South Vigo 6.95
4 Harvey, Elijah SR Evansville Harrison Track Club 6.98
5 Mamaril, Justin SO Westfield 7.03
6 Harris, Josh FR Eastern 7.37
7 Ross, Stacen FR Evansville Reitz Memorial 7.50

Men's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Saunders, Khari SR Kentucky Elite 22.67
2 Owens, Jake SR Unattached 22.79
3 Coleman, Jayshawn SR Paul Dunbar 23.49
4 Gentry, Devin JR Male 24.40
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lathrop, Gus SR East Richland 23.53
2 Green, Corrion SR Male 23.89
3 Layfield, James SR Eastern 23.98
4 Sykes, Charles SR Unattached 24.03
5 Stewart, Trey SR Westfield 24.84
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jones, Derrick SR Indiana Storm Track Club 23.21
2 Howard, Chris SR Terre Haute South Vigo 24.10
3 Crawford, Johnny SR Westfield 24.42
4 Bierman, Mitch SO Newton 24.93
5 McBride, Noah SR Evansville Harrison Track Club 25.18
6 Ginkins, Ben JR Eastern 25.34
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, DeAndre SR Unattached 23.82
2 Roach, Ethan FR West Vigo 24.20
3 Pavloski, Antonio SO Unattached 24.20
4 Gomez, Ethan SR Unattached 24.32
5 Kozma, Zach SR Eastern 24.63
6 Smelser, Shane SR Unattached 24.90
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jackson, Deandre SR Eastern 24.36
2 Hasselkus, Eric SR Evansville Reitz Memorial 24.84
3 Slocum, Ramone JR Male 24.85
4 Carr, Jabari SR Evansville Harrison Track Club 25.63
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Holt, Demetrius JR Male 24.05
2 Ash, Nick JR Carmel 24.54
3 Griffin, James JR Unattached 24.67
4 Favors, Bryce FR Eastern 25.28
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cuff, Kamron JR Male 24.22
2 Griffin, Marcus SR NOVA TC 24.57
3 Singleton Jr., Kenneth SR Unattached 25.26
4 Otley, Nat SR Rebel track club 25.46
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Newbern, Tony SR NOVA TC 24.73
2 Bowling, Caleb SR Rebel track club 25.03
3 O Bryant, Johnathan SR Kentucky Elite 25.26
4 Wilkerson, Tyrone SR Male 25.79
5 Gatewood, Bryce FR Unattached 25.92
6 Terrell, Jazz FR Unattached 25.93
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Benson, Josh SO Unattached 25.18
2 Fletcher, Ben SR Terre Haute North Vigo 25.24
3 Lucas, Nicholas SO Unattached 26.04
4 Tracy, Noah JR Unattached 26.18
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Shopshire , Alec SR Unattached 25.71
2 Richardson, Darquan SR New Albany Track Club 26.12
3 Baker, Trent SR Evansville Harrison Track Club 28.05
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 DePriest, Peyton SR NOVA TC 24.88
2 Hall, Koty SR Terre Haute South Vigo 24.99
3 Harris, Josh FR Eastern 26.40
4 Yu, Jian SR Evansville Harrison Track Club 28.27
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rendleman, Dennis SR Kentucky Elite 24.46
2 Lang, Jack JR Unattached 25.11
3 Stewart, Austin SR Warrior Track Club 26.22
4 Urrego, Matheo FR New Albany Track Club 27.09
Finals Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Abdul, Abdelrahman SR Indiana Storm Track Club 25.51
2 Nally, Brian SR Evansville Harrison Track Club 25.74
3 Newett, Ethan SR Rebel track club 26.03
4 Wallingford, Parker SR New Albany Track Club 26.11
Finals Heat #14
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bibb, Ethan FR Male 25.54
2 Smigel, Nick SO New Albany Track Club 25.65
Finals Heat #15
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Idahosa, Osadolor SR NOVA TC 25.43
2 Cox, Keaton FR Linton-Stockton 26.02
3 Funkhauser, Evan FR Terre Haute North Vigo 26.37
4 Mundell, Julian FR Male 26.66
5 Thomas, Nickolas SR Evansville Reitz Memorial 26.69
6 Angel, Colton SO Newton 28.72
Finals Heat #16
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Higden- Burgess, Alec SR Kentucky Elite 24.59
2 Bonds, Xavier SO Male 26.55
3 Bullock, Sammy SR NOVA TC 27.11
Finals Heat #17
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Miller, Charlie FR Westfield 25.57
2 Grabman, Nick SR NOVA TC 26.47
3 Cox, Braxton SR Linton-Stockton 26.72
4 Hart, Will JR Terre Haute North Vigo 27.09
5 McClain, Jordan FR Male 27.29
Finals Heat #18
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Phillips, Jacob SR Austin 24.92
2 Hills, Seth SO Terre Haute South Vigo 26.58
3 Rowe, Jordan SO Male 27.05
4 Kellar, Dylan FR Terre Haute North Vigo 29.10
Finals Heat #19
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hill, Maxwell FR Unattached 25.52
2 Dean Thomas, Aaron SO Male 25.55
3 Miller, Jawsh SR NOVA TC 25.58
4 Thompson, Lucas FR Terre Haute North Vigo 27.89
Finals Heat #20
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rutledge, Isaac FR Terre Haute North Vigo 24.69
2 Kelly, Jalen JR Male 25.40
Finals Heat #21
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Clark, Marcus JR Male 24.78
2 Blount, Donte SR Kentucky Elite 25.18
3 Eberhardt, Mitchell JR Linton-Stockton 25.24
4 Walker, DeAngelo SR Kentucky Elite 25.68
5 Ross, Stacen FR Evansville Reitz Memorial 27.04
6 Cannon, Josh SO Terre Haute North Vigo 29.83
Finals Heat #22
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bethel, Reggie JR Male 26.08
2 Orlandini, Jacob FR Terre Haute North Vigo 27.01
3 Leonard, Mack SR Kentucky Elite 27.05
4 Horst, Josh SR Evansville Reitz Memorial 28.74
5 Howard, Marquis FR Terre Haute South Vigo 29.22
Finals Heat #23
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ford, Josiah FR Male 26.56
2 Day, Trenton FR Casey-Westfield 27.12
3 Chambers, Harry JR Terre Haute South Vigo 27.22
4 Morgan, Cade SR Rebel track club 27.95
5 Liston, Brayton FR Terre Haute North Vigo 36.72
Finals Heat #24
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Groves, Deon JR Evansville Reitz Memorial 24.82
2 Weinschenk, Sedrick SR Greencastle 27.28
3 Hicks, Anthony SR NOVA TC 27.79
4 Miller, Travis SR New Albany Track Club 28.14
5 Cathey, Nathan FR Male 29.74
6 Irish, Zach JR Terre Haute North Vigo 33.31

Men's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Slocum, Ramone JR Male 53.79
2 Trice, Michael SR Evansville Reitz Memorial 53.87
3 Wells , Dontay SR Unattached 54.40
4 Ginkins, Ben JR Eastern 54.63
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jones, Derrick SR Indiana Storm Track Club 52.61
2 Thomas , Tyrone SR Unattached 52.68
3 Gudgel, Spencer FR Carmel 54.74
4 Miller, Charlie FR Westfield 55.22
5 Taylor, Joel JR Noblesville Track Cub 55.74
6 Hall, Matt SR Kentucky Elite 1:00.61
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Green, Corrion SR Male 54.56
2 Abdul, Abdelrahman SR Indiana Storm Track Club 54.69
3 Rahman, Cole JR Evansville Reitz Memorial 55.15
4 Fisher, Matthew SR Kentucky Elite 58.32
5 Volk, Jake SR Newton 1:00.89
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ash, Nick JR Carmel 54.49
2 DePriest, Peyton SR NOVA TC 54.87
3 Jackson, Deandre SR Eastern 55.02
4 Lang, Jack JR Unattached 55.23
5 Snyder, Matt SO Union County 56.05
6 Apple, Kiel SO Newton 1:01.34
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cuff, Kamron JR Male 54.46
2 Griffin, James JR Unattached 55.66
3 Otley, Nat SR Rebel track club 56.13
4 Price, Dylan SO Terre Haute South Vigo 56.73
5 Trice, Maxwell FR Evansville Reitz Memorial 59.91
6 Giolitto, Tristen SR Evansville Harrison Track Club 1:02.87
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Haley, Thomas SO Terre Haute South Vigo 56.17
2 Ross, Blake SR Evansville Reitz Memorial 56.46
3 Harris, Dymond SR Evansville Harrison Track Club 1:05.50
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stadler, Alex SO Terre Haute South Vigo 55.76
2 Funkhauser, Evan FR Terre Haute North Vigo 56.92
3 Cousins, Corentia SO New Albany Track Club 57.44
4 Richardson, John SR Warrior Track Club 58.06
5 Cameron, Jack FR Castle 58.18
6 Holt, Dominique SR Kentucky Elite 58.28
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, DeAndre SR Unattached 55.26
2 Souder, Taylor SO New Albany Track Club 57.87
3 Adams, Quincy SR Kentucky Elite 58.11
4 Bibb, Ethan FR Male 1:00.39
5 Garrett, Damon SR Evansville Harrison Track Club 1:04.30
6 Cannon, Josh SO Terre Haute North Vigo 1:08.00
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Clark, Marcus JR Male 58.01
2 Foster, Alex SO Unattached 58.24
3 Melchor, Alec SR Kentucky Elite 1:00.29
4 Berry, Charles SR Evansville Harrison Track Club 1:05.24
5 Jones, Brian FR Terre Haute North Vigo 1:15.64
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Kline, Carson FR Terre Haute South Vigo 56.62
2 Fletcher, Ben SR Terre Haute North Vigo 58.87
3 Mundell, Julian FR Male 59.25
4 Cook, Seth SR New Albany Track Club 1:00.49
5 Morgan, Cade SR Rebel track club 1:00.50
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stewart, Austin SR Warrior Track Club 57.41
2 Dean Thomas, Aaron SO Male 57.50
3 Weinschenk, Sedrick SR Greencastle 57.66
4 Wood, RJ SO Terre Haute North Vigo 58.63
5 Devore, Jeremy SO Marshall 59.76
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rowe, Jordan SO Male 58.19
2 Hicks, Anthony SR NOVA TC 1:02.12
3 Fuehrer, Wyatt SR Cascade 1:08.26
Finals Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Grayer, Yanis SR Kentucky Elite 59.68
2 Horst, Josh SR Evansville Reitz Memorial 1:01.46
3 Bonds, Xavier SO Male 1:03.31
Finals Heat #14
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hockenbarry, Zechariah SR Kentucky Elite 57.79
2 Sherrard, Tim SO New Albany Track Club 58.04
3 Huizinga, Gerrot FR Greenwood Christian 1:04.22
4 Cathey, Nathan FR Male 1:08.05
Finals Heat #15
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Higden- Burgess, Alec SR Kentucky Elite 54.33
2 Rutledge, Isaac FR Terre Haute North Vigo 55.20
3 Lewis, Zach SR New Albany Track Club 55.79
4 Phillips, Jacob SR Austin 57.50
5 Ford, Josiah FR Male 1:03.23
Finals Heat #16
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Case, Haydon SO Greenwood Christian 59.55
2 McClain, Jordan FR Male 1:03.28
3 Kellar, Dylan FR Terre Haute North Vigo 1:06.51

Men's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wright, Christian SR Kentucky Elite 1:59.92
2 Crawford, Johnny SR Westfield 2:01.02
3 Pierce, Quentin SR Castle 2:05.77
4 Mountain, Mitchell SR Evansville Reitz Memorial 2:07.03
5 Stelflug, Nate SO Westfield 2:07.38
6 Young, Eli JR Unattached 2:09.89
7 Bailey, Matt SR Westfield 2:10.29
8 Shelton, Hayden JR Male 2:12.57
9 White, Jeremiah SR Evansville Harrison Track Club 2:12.58
10 Leahy, Nick FR Westfield 2:12.80
11 Shaub, Matthew JR Westfield 2:18.61
12 Parsley, Ethan JR Westfield 2:19.64
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Newbern, Tony SR NOVA TC 2:08.17
2 Grealish, Rhys SR NOVA TC 2:09.90
3 Klain, Tyler SR Male 2:11.76
4 Hannaford, Ryan SO Terre Haute South Vigo 2:12.08
5 Sigmon, Shallmon SR NOVA TC 2:12.58
6 Carr, Zach SR Kentucky Elite 2:12.77
7 Buettner, Austin JR Castle 2:13.01
8 Kleyn, Zach SR NOVA TC 2:13.80
9 Phillips, Jude SO Westfield 2:14.30
10 Hoover, Luke FR Eastern 2:16.44
11 Hughes, Sean SR NOVA TC 2:17.71
12 Wall, Eli SR Kentucky Elite 2:20.35
13 Lampe, Brandon SO Marshall 2:20.54
14 Kapalungen, Nick SR Kentucky Elite 2:25.22
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Treadway, Henry JR Robinson 2:13.30
2 Bland, Chase JR Unattached 2:14.22
3 Ingle, Hunter JR Unattached 2:17.00
4 Slater, Hunter JR Greenwood Christian 2:17.16
5 Bullock, Sammy SR NOVA TC 2:17.32
6 Edmondson, J.R. JR The Cascade 2:18.71
7 Swanson, Jacob JR Castle 2:20.17
8 Chapman, J.B. SR Robinson 2:22.04
9 Schmitt, Austin SR Evansville Harrison Track Club 2:22.17
10 Huntley, Jon FR Westfield 2:22.23
11 Kawak, Ronnie SR Rebel track club 2:24.33
12 Singleton, Amaris SR Kentucky Elite 2:24.52
13 Chavira, Carter SR Kentucky Elite 2:26.22
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Martinez, Jonathan JR New Albany Track Club 2:19.65
2 Roberts, Garrett SR Unattached 2:21.31
3 Buttars, Alex SO Zionsville 2:21.62
4 Waycott, Jake SR Unattached 2:21.79
5 Case, Haydon SO Greenwood Christian 2:24.84
6 Sanders, Bradey SR New Albany Track Club 2:25.35
7 Devore, Jeremy SO Marshall 2:26.11
8 Hlade, Alex FR Zionsville 2:27.50
9 Thomas, Andre SR New Albany Track Club 2:29.34
10 Dare, Ravi FR Union County 2:30.07
11 Francis, Michael SO Evansville Reitz Memorial 2:31.68
12 Fry, Donnie JR Eastern 2:34.62
13 Probus, John SO Eastern 2:34.99
14 Zerr, Sean SO Unattached 2:48.58
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Crawley, Jacob SO Greencastle 2:21.04
2 Barth, Andrew SO Male 2:31.64
3 Fonacier, Adam SO Unattached 2:41.05
4 Brown, Tyler FR Casey-Westfield 2:42.23
5 Brown, Gavin FR Terre Haute North Vigo 2:47.67
6 Barkdull, Drew SO Unattached 2:51.88
7 Yocum, Taylor SR Casey-Westfield 2:55.93

Men's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Slater, Hunter JR Greenwood Christian 4:42.12
2 Schadler, Nathaniel JR Evansville Reitz Memorial 4:42.45
3 Greene, Kevin SO Westfield 4:45.54
4 Lisby, Garrett SR Heritage Track Club 4:45.75
5 Tennison, Noah JR Robinson 4:46.39
6 Eckert, Jonah SR West Vigo 4:46.50
7 Wells, Emerson FR Eastern 4:46.66
8 Quire, Patrick SR Kentucky Elite 4:46.82
9 Obergfell, Clay SO Unattached 4:47.17
10 Ackerman, Sam FR Eastern 4:48.17
11 Shourd, Noah SO Westfield 4:50.66
12 Layton, Alex SR NOVA TC 4:51.59
13 Dadzia, Nana SR Terre Haute North Vigo 4:51.78
14 Bland, Chase JR Unattached 4:57.63
15 Klain, Tyler SR Male 4:58.06
16 Maue, Derek FR Westfield 4:59.86
17 Schmitz, Drew SO Westfield 4:59.88
18 Emery, Alex SO Eastern 5:00.28
19 Howard, Johnathan SR Kentucky Elite 5:07.63
20 Scanlon, Ryan SO Eastern 5:07.70
21 Hall, Anthony JR Austin 5:12.35
22 Thomas, John Paul JR Evansville Reitz Memorial 5:20.98
23 Anderson, Will SR Kentucky Elite 5:27.51
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Carr, Zach SR Kentucky Elite 4:53.53
2 Freeman, Zachary FR Unattached 4:54.88
3 Schoettle, Nathan SR Rebel track club 4:58.46
4 Schadler, Matthew FR Evansville Reitz Memorial 4:58.53
5 Wall, Eli SR Kentucky Elite 5:00.70
6 Haller, James SO New Albany Track Club 5:00.90
7 Butler, Ezra SO Springs Valley 5:01.71
8 Hall, Levi SR Kentucky Elite 5:02.56
9 Goss, Austin SR Eastern 5:05.19
10 Chavira, Carter SR Kentucky Elite 5:07.17
11 Carter, Tyler SO Terre Haute North Vigo 5:07.68
12 Commeville, Jack FR Unattached 5:08.40
13 O'Brien, Neil SR Rebel track club 5:08.47
14 Rusch, Ben SO Austin 5:09.06
15 Fredbloom, Zach SR NOVA TC 5:09.16
16 Riley, Dakota JR Austin 5:11.05
17 Nielson, Jared SO Zionsville 5:11.87
18 Pirics, Trevor SO Westfield 5:11.98
19 Cantwell, Hunter SR Kentucky Elite 5:12.29
20 Luttrell, Ross SO Terre Haute South Vigo 5:14.78
21 Spicer, Desmond FR Austin 5:16.83
22 Curby, Jordan FR Male 5:25.92
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Delaney, Brandon SR Kentucky Elite 5:06.51
2 Hicks, Josh SR Kentucky Elite 5:17.29
3 Franklin, Janzen JR Linton-Stockton 5:20.25
4 Hosty, Liam SR Rebel track club 5:23.31
5 Whitaker, Harrison JR Terre Haute North Vigo 5:25.70
6 Hunt, Eric SR Kentucky Elite 5:26.21
7 Klipsch, Owen FR Evansville Reitz Memorial 5:27.11
8 poe, dylan SO Union County 5:27.46
9 Sifferlen, Charles FR Zionsville 5:27.47
10 Fry, Donnie JR Eastern 5:34.09
11 Barth, Andrew SO Male 5:37.92
12 Mulcahy, Shane SR Evansville Harrison Track Club 5:38.19
13 Fonacier, Adam SO Unattached 5:40.84
14 Pinkston, Gordon SO Robinson 5:40.92
15 NIx, Christian SR Evansville Harrison Track Club 5:42.23
16 Wick, Austin SR Kentucky Elite 5:47.44
17 Zerr, Sean SO Unattached 5:47.46
18 Berish, Justin FR Greencastle 5:47.51
19 Barkdull, Drew SO Unattached 5:56.20

Men's 1600m Run ELITE   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Law, Brayden JR Unattached 4:25.21
2 Pierce, Quentin SR Castle 4:28.23
3 Kleyn, Taylor SR NOVA TC 4:31.29
4 Chessor, Jonathan SR Evansville Harrison Track Club 4:34.26
5 Davis, Peter SR Terre Haute North Vigo 4:37.31
6 Young, Eli JR Unattached 4:38.44
7 Hoover, Luke FR Eastern 4:38.58
8 Rupp, Robert SR Kentucky Elite 4:42.33
9 Farnsworth, Jayce SO Terre Haute South Vigo 4:44.84
10 Karcher, Austin SR Evansville Reitz Memorial 4:48.49
11 Gerber, Daniel SR Warrior Track Club 4:50.39
12 Ingle, Hunter JR Unattached 4:56.47

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Law, Brayden JR Unattached 9:22.44
2 Henthorn, Sam JR Westfield 9:35.13
3 Hartman, Alec JR Westfield 9:51.86
4 Barger, Griffin SO Terre Haute South Vigo 9:56.08
5 Chessor, Jonathan SR Evansville Harrison Track Club 10:01.71
6 Rupp, Robert SR Kentucky Elite 10:02.54
7 Eckert, Jonah SR West Vigo 10:13.67
8 Beach, Sam JR Eastern 10:16.78
9 Hoffman, Eric SO Noblesville Track Cub 10:16.92
10 Ackerman, Sam FR Eastern 10:19.92
11 Greathouse, Andy SR NOVA TC 10:29.01
12 Tucker , Luke JR Unattached 10:35.28
13 Wells, Emerson FR Eastern 10:38.26
14 Neihart, Ezekiel SR Unattached 10:40.54
15 Ivaturi, Ninadh SO Terre Haute South Vigo 10:57.36
16 Hall, Anthony JR Austin 11:19.88
17 McDonald, Paul SR Heritage Track Club -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stuff, Patrick JR Zionsville 10:35.04
2 Delaney, Brandon SR Kentucky Elite 11:07.02
3 Mascari, Joe SO Terre Haute North Vigo 11:07.03
4 Spicer, Desmond FR Austin 11:09.31
5 Zadeii, Kaleb JR Northview 11:10.20
6 Sargent, JT SR Unattached 11:14.89
7 Cantwell, Hunter SR Kentucky Elite 11:16.51
8 Waiz, Andrew JR Evansville Reitz Memorial 11:18.64
9 Hicks, Josh SR Kentucky Elite 11:19.23
10 Elpers, Chase SR Evansville Reitz Memorial 11:35.69
11 Hunt, Eric SR Kentucky Elite 11:36.68
12 Tracy, Landon SO Robinson 11:37.28
13 Dahl, Parker FR Westfield 11:38.98
14 Beurman, Trevor SO Evansville Reitz Memorial 11:48.24
15 Mulcahy, Shane SR Evansville Harrison Track Club 11:53.27
16 Lampe, Brandon SO Marshall 11:56.40
17 Mingus, Nate JR Zionsville 12:03.75
18 Curby, Jordan FR Male 12:21.79
19 NIx, Christian SR Evansville Harrison Track Club 13:01.95
20 Wick, Austin SR Kentucky Elite 13:25.35

Men's 55m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 French, DeShaun SR Shelby TF 7.76
2 Wiley, Paxton SR Kentucky Elite 7.80
3 Garner, Jalen SR Unattached 7.93
4 Griffin, Marcus SR NOVA TC 8.20
5 Stoebick, Ryan SR Unattached 8.25
6 Stienke, Matt SR Unattached 8.38
7 Fletcher, Ben SR Terre Haute North Vigo 8.39
8 Apple, Kiel SO Newton 8.86
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Wiley, Paxton SR Kentucky Elite 8.17
2 Apple, Kiel SO Newton 8.53
3 Paden, Eric FR Zionsville 9.22
4 Pence, Michael SR Cascade 9.34
5 Hills, Seth SO Terre Haute South Vigo 9.82
6 Triplett, Tyler SR New Albany Track Club 10.05
7 Hicks, Anthony SR NOVA TC 10.40
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Fletcher, Ben SR Terre Haute North Vigo 8.49
2 Griffin, Marcus SR NOVA TC 8.64
3 Volk, Jake SR Newton 8.68
4 Rahman, Cole JR Evansville Reitz Memorial 8.91
5 Clyburn, Darian FR Male 9.07
6 Smigel, Nick SO New Albany Track Club 9.45
7 Cox, Adam SO Casey-Westfield 9.53
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 French, DeShaun SR Shelby TF 8.03
2 Stienke, Matt SR Unattached 8.39
3 Otley, Nat SR Rebel track club 8.91
4 Wray, Dainon FR Westfield 9.23
5 Cousins, Corentia SO New Albany Track Club 9.32
6 Adams, Quincy SR Kentucky Elite 9.56
7 Snyder, Matt SO Union County 9.67
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Garner, Jalen SR Unattached 8.06
2 Stoebick, Ryan SR Unattached 8.26
3 Randles, Jeremy SR Kentucky Elite 8.81
4 Wood, RJ SO Terre Haute North Vigo 9.08
5 Weinschenk, Sedrick SR Greencastle 9.60
6 Fryer, Jacob SR Rebel track club 10.08

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Minor, Rahman SR Unattached 6' 6.0"
2 Favors, Bryce FR Eastern 5' 4.0"
3 Gibson, Stephen SR Casey-Westfield 5' 4.0"
4 Rutledge, Isaac FR Terre Haute North Vigo 5' 2.0"
5 Jaeger, Chris FR Terre Haute South Vigo 5' 2.0"
6 Orlandini, Jacob FR Terre Haute North Vigo 5' 0.0"
7 Hart, Will JR Terre Haute North Vigo -
8 Baker, Trent SR Evansville Harrison Track Club -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hansen, Evan SR Evansville Reitz Memorial 6' 4.0"
2 Sewell, Nathan JR Casey-Westfield 6' 2.0"
3 Stamper, Lane SR Castle 6' 0.0"
4 Rendleman, Dennis SR Kentucky Elite 5' 10.0"
5 King, Keith SO Newton 5' 8.0"
6 Kelly, Jalen JR Male 5' 6.0"
7 Hall, Koty SR Terre Haute South Vigo 5' 4.0"

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bray, Ethan SR PoleVaultElite 14' 6.0"
2 Huzyak, Paul SR Unattached 14' 6.0"
3 Smith, Riley SR Casey-Westfield 14' 0.0"
4 Junkroski, Benjamin SR Unattached 14' 0.0"
5 Huzyak, Ed SR Unattached 13' 6.0"
6 Parker, Antonio SR Kentucky Elite 13' 6.0"
7 Howard , Antony SR Evansville Harrison Track Club 13' 6.0"
8 Quire, Jonah SR Male 13' 6.0"
9 Palmer, Nick SR Fuzion Athletics 13' 0.0"
10 Nemeth, Tyler SR Terre Haute North Vigo 12' 0.0"
11 LaJoie, Beau SR Zionsville 12' 0.0"
12 McDaniel , Cru SR Evansville Harrison Track Club 12' 0.0"
13 Stefanko, Jacob SR Kentucky Elite 11' 6.0"
14 Boozel, Devin SR Kentucky Elite 11' 0.0"
15 Mamaril, Justin SO Westfield 11' 0.0"
16 Tyler, Austin SR Westfield 10' 6.0"
17 Stewart, Austin SR Warrior Track Club 10' 0.0"
18 Miller, Nick SO Zionsville 9' 6.0"
19 Herb, Briar SR TH North 8' 6.0"

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Williams, DeAndre SR Unattached 19' 9.0"
2 Gentry, Devin JR Male 19' 1.0"
3 Stewart, Trey SR Westfield 19' 1.0"
4 Smith, Joe SR Robinson 19' 0.0"
5 Eberhardt, Mitchell JR Linton-Stockton 18' 9.75"
6 Murphy, Cole JR Unattached 18' 9.5"
7 Lucas, Ethan JR Casey-Westfield 18' 6.25"
8 Howard, Chris SR Terre Haute South Vigo 18' 5.75"
9 Bankhead, Isaiah SR Kentucky Elite 18' 4.5"
10 Harrison, Cameron SR Westfield 18' 4.0"
11 Foster, Alex SO Unattached 18' 2.5"
12 Clyburn, Darian FR Male 18' 1.5"
13 Wilkerson, Tyrone SR Male 18' 0.0"
14 Nguyen, Thomas SR NOVA TC 17' 9.75"
15 Lewis, Zack SR Newton 17' 9.0"
16 Harvey, Elijah SR Evansville Harrison Track Club 17' 8.25"
17 Bierman, Mitch SO Newton 17' 7.5"
18 Farr, Dominick SR Terre Haute North Vigo 17' 5.0"
19 Shopshire , Alec SR Unattached 17' 3.5"
20 Holt, Dominique SR Kentucky Elite 17' 0.0"
21 Baker, Trent SR Evansville Harrison Track Club 16' 9.5"
22 Hall, Matt SR Kentucky Elite 16' 8.0"
23 McCrary, Jake SR Westfield 16' 1.0"
24 Bennett, Kevin SR Kentucky Elite 15' 2.75"
25 Graves, Taven SR Kentucky Elite 15' 1.0"
26 Berry, Charles SR Evansville Harrison Track Club 14' 9.0"
27 James, Kasaun SR Kentucky Elite 13' 11.5"
28 Myers, Chris JR Terre Haute South Vigo 13' 11.0"
29 Harris, Dymond SR Evansville Harrison Track Club 13' 2.0"
30 Cox, Keaton FR Linton-Stockton -

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schall, David SR NOVA TC 56' 8.0"
2 Hughes, Matt SR Kentucky Elite 52' 6.5"
3 Montgomery, Jordon SR Terre Haute South Vigo 52' 2.75"
4 Overton, Sam SR NOVA TC 49' 5.25"
5 Farmer, Isiah SR Castle 47' 3.5"
6 Funkhauser, Evan FR Terre Haute North Vigo 45' 3.0"
7 Bates, Jacob SO Springs Valley 45' 2.25"
8 Ison, Ben JR Castle 43' 4.5"
9 Carrera, Omar JR Westfield 34' 3.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hettinger, Mikey JR Terre Haute North Vigo 48' 2.25"
2 Boser, Joel SR Hamilton Heights 45' 8.5"
3 Williams, Elijah SO Unattached 43' 3.5"
4 Arseneaux, Ryan SR Castle 42' 4.0"
5 Fort, Tim SR New Albany Track Club 39' 10.5"
6 Finney, Tyshawn SR Unattached 39' 5.75"
7 Scott, David SR Evansville Harrison Track Club 39' 3.75"
8 Reynolds, Sam SR Springs Valley 37' 10.5"
9 Johnson, Landon SR Robinson 37' 8.5"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Glass, Jake SR Unattached 54' 2.25"
2 Carl, Cameron JR Hamilton Heights 39' 8.5"
3 Thompson, Patrick SR Kentucky Elite 39' 3.0"
4 Kalb, Matthew JR Springs Valley 36' 6.75"
5 Shelton, Harrison SR Male 36' 1.5"
6 Mitchell, Mason SR Evansville Reitz Memorial 33' 5.0"
7 Buckley, Tavionne SR Evansville Harrison Track Club 33' 4.75"
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Trierweiler, Christain JR Terre Haute North Vigo 32' 5.0"
2 Kirby, Stephen SO Male 31' 11.0"
3 Whicker, Andrew SR Westfield 31' 11.0"
4 Duniphan, Danny JR Casey-Westfield 31' 2.25"
5 Hayes, Jacorey SR Kentucky Elite 30' 3.25"
6 Davis, Seth JR Casey-Westfield 29' 4.0"
7 Lewis, D'Andre JR Terre Haute North Vigo 28' 3.0"
8 Reiff, Parker FR Westfield 25' 2.0"
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lawrence, Kyle JR Terre Haute North Vigo 37' 1.5"
2 Mount, Zach FR Terre Haute North Vigo 34' 11.0"
3 Farr, Jeffrey JR Terre Haute North Vigo 32' 7.0"
4 Rollins, Connor FR Terre Haute South Vigo 28' 7.5"
5 Anderson, Austin FR Terre Haute North Vigo 26' 2.5"
6 Hooker, Gavin FR Terre Haute North Vigo 16' 5.25"

Women's 55m Dash   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Killebrew, Semira SR Unattached 7.31
2 Hubbard, Karen JR Westfield 7.32
3 Armstead, Aaliyah SR Evansville Reitz Memorial 7.32
4 Mitchell, Diamond SR NOVA TC 7.32
5 Johnson, Jenniba SR Triad 7.34
6 Simmons, Kyara SO Ben Davis 7.41
7 Davis, Emone SR Danville 7.57
8 Waller, Shaelyn SR Male 7.67
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Armstead, Aaliyah SR Evansville Reitz Memorial 7.36
2 Pronschinske, Rebecca JR Westfield 7.84
3 Tucker, Skylar FR Linton-Stockton 7.87
4 Richter, Allison JR Triad 8.10
5 Blake, Amelia JR Assumption 8.10
6 Mukella, Alivia FR Noblesville 8.52
7 Noble, Aubreana SO Eastern 8.78
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Johnson, India SR Tiger Elite Track Club 7.66
2 Anderson, Hanna FR Unattached 7.76
3 Johnson, Taylor JR Newton 8.04
4 O'Dea, Molly JR Assumption 8.53
5 Groce, Alexis SO Noblesville 8.54
6 Gregory, Narche SR Kentucky Elite 8.72
7 Smith, Sydney JR Linton-Stockton 8.83
8 Nave, Cydney FR Westfield 8.99
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Lane, Jayla SR Eastern 7.67
2 Morrone, Emily SR Unattached 7.88
3 Centers, Vanessa SR NOVA TC 8.09
4 Lausee, Bailey JR Greencastle 8.23
5 Fidler, Ryleigh FR Linton-Stockton 8.50
6 Gray, Keegan JR Assumption 8.71
7 Macy, Alex SR Westfield 8.73
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Killebrew, Semira SR Unattached 7.56
2 Pitt, Tamarrah SR Terre Haute South Vigo 7.99
3 Gill, Regene SR Evansville Harrison Track Club 8.08
4 Fidler, Macy SR Linton-Stockton 8.16
5 Brockhoff, Hallie SO Assumption 8.46
6 Minter, Tash SR Kentucky Elite 8.58
7 Anderson, Riley SO Noblesville 8.61
8 Becker, Ali FR Westfield 8.80
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Mitchell, Diamond SR NOVA TC 7.46
2 Collier, Dajia JR Ben Davis 7.62
3 Mahone, Deavion SR Kentucky Elite 7.83
4 Maulding, Emma FR Casey-Westfield 8.31
5 Randolph, Miriah JR Noblesville 8.43
6 Kennedy, Bella FR Westfield 9.36
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Hubbard, Karen JR Westfield 7.51
2 Leonard, Makayla SR Kentucky Elite 7.93
3 Graham, Imani SO Ben Davis 8.11
4 Mammoser, Rachel SR Newton 8.19
5 McGowan, Autumn SR Evansville Harrison Track Club 8.22
6 Schuster, Brianna SR NOVA TC 8.68
7 Benbow, Lauren SR Tiger Elite Track Club 8.70
8 Zellers, Shelby FR Casey-Westfield 9.10
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Davis, Emone SR Danville 7.49
2 Ellis, Monique SR NOVA TC 7.81
3 Denning, Jumyia SO Eastern 8.01
4 Matsuzaki, Emino SR Tiger Elite Track Club 8.29
5 Roberts, Emily FR Owensboro TC 8.45
6 Tisdale, Jasmine SR Kentucky Elite 8.49
7 Ferguson, Cassidy SR Westfield 9.68
8 Fitzgerald, Cassidy SO Noblesville 10.00
Prelims Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Waller, Shaelyn SR Male 7.56
2 Ellis, Lanique SR NOVA TC 7.81
3 Jones, Di'Aira SR Indiana Storm Track Club 8.06
4 Knoll, Lydia SR Noblesville 8.08
5 Myers, Jasmine SR Tiger Elite Track Club 8.17
6 Spears, Sydney FR Westfield 8.32
7 Johnson, Sarah JR Owensboro TC 8.93
8 ellinger, addie FR Union County 9.50
Prelims Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Johnson, Jenniba SR Triad 7.49
2 Bethel, Tashyonna SO Male 7.82
3 Haarman, Alex FR Newton 7.97
4 Grace, Toni SR Tiger Elite Track Club 7.99
5 Herman, Abby SO Noblesville 8.52
6 Keith, Hollyn SO Westfield 8.73
7 ellinger, emily SR Union County 8.74
8 Beas, Maya FR Westfield 9.46
Prelims Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Berndt, Salynda SR Tiger Elite Track Club 8.02
2 Davis, Keondra FR Noblesville 8.30
3 Cole , Treasure SO Austin 8.53
4 Bruns, Kara FR Assumption 8.60
5 Burch, Alex FR Westfield 8.71
6 Mack, Meisha SR Kentucky Elite 9.06
Prelims Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Toney, Jordan SR Evansville Harrison Track Club 7.81
2 King, Katerina JR Greencastle 7.92
3 Rice, Dariah JR Unattached 7.93
4 Wiegel, Emily SO Assumption 8.10
5 London, Kenedi SR Tiger Elite Track Club 8.12
6 Munroe, Sherine JR Springs Valley 8.47
7 Stout, Riley SO Noblesville 8.61
8 Nusbaum, Alena SO Westfield 9.14
Prelims Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Simmons, Kyara SO Ben Davis 7.52
2 Golliher, Sarah SO Westfield 8.18
3 Arbas, Gabby JR Triad 8.33
4 Gouard, KiMariya SO Danville 8.35
5 Wurth, Christin SR Kentucky Elite 8.42
6 Beard, Sydney SO Robinson 8.50
7 Cooper, Libby SR Tiger Elite Track Club 8.56
8 Flor, Kaie FR Noblesville 9.07

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Killebrew, Semira SR Unattached 25.74
2 Townsend, Taliyah JR Male 26.24
3 Davis, Emone SR Danville 26.68
4 Hall, Imani JR Danville 26.93
5 Armstead, Aaliyah SR Evansville Reitz Memorial 26.96
6 Hubbard, Karen JR Westfield 27.25
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Jenniba SR Triad 26.78
2 Johnson, India SR Tiger Elite Track Club 26.93
3 Thornton, D'Myia JR Eastern 27.82
4 Lane, Jayla SR Eastern 27.98
5 Rice, Dariah JR Unattached 28.36
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Collier, Dajia JR Ben Davis 27.35
2 Litzelman, Hannah SR Newton 27.69
3 Morton, Miranda FR Male 28.11
4 Morrone, Emily SR Unattached 28.20
5 Brewer Newkirk , Shalynn JR dream team 29.60
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pronschinske, Rebecca JR Westfield 27.71
2 Carver, Paris SR Tiger Elite Track Club 27.71
3 Ellis, Lanique SR NOVA TC 28.34
4 Denning, Jumyia SO Eastern 28.36
5 Barthelme, McKendra JR Newton 29.07
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Crose, Kayla SR Tiger Elite Track Club 27.86
2 Pitt, Tamarrah SR Terre Haute South Vigo 28.45
3 Ellis, Monique SR NOVA TC 28.50
4 Gill, Regene SR Evansville Harrison Track Club 29.08
5 Carter, DeZhane JR Terre Haute South Vigo 29.31
6 Golliher, Sarah SO Westfield 29.91
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Berndt, Salynda SR Tiger Elite Track Club 27.67
2 Robertson, Emily SO Westfield 28.66
3 Tatum, Emani SR Terre Haute South Vigo 29.47
4 Davis, Keondra FR Noblesville 30.07
5 Manifold, Jahne FR Noblesville 30.37
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hendren, Brigetta SR Kentucky Elite 28.29
2 Garberding, Veronica SR Tiger Elite Track Club 28.87
3 Matsuzaki, Emino SR Tiger Elite Track Club 29.70
4 Cooper, Libby SR Tiger Elite Track Club 30.46
5 Benbow, Lauren SR Tiger Elite Track Club 30.47
6 Wood, Cassidy SR Terre Haute South Vigo 30.66
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Banks, Brooklyn SR Tiger Elite Track Club 27.81
2 Grace, Toni SR Tiger Elite Track Club 28.12
3 Mahone, Deavion SR Kentucky Elite 28.69
4 London, Kenedi SR Tiger Elite Track Club 28.98
5 Myers, Jasmine SR Tiger Elite Track Club 29.84
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Johnson, Taylor JR Newton 28.70
2 Mammoser, Rachel SR Newton 29.56
3 Randolph, Miriah JR Noblesville 30.43
4 Perry, Hanna SO Noblesville 31.63
5 McGowan, Autumn SR Evansville Harrison Track Club 32.53
6 Anderson, Riley SO Noblesville 32.82
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Murrah, Jordan SR Kentucky Elite 28.91
2 Vaughn, Chimond FR Male 29.10
3 Spears, Sydney FR Westfield 29.83
4 Graham, Imani SO Ben Davis 29.84
5 Kline, Alli JR Newton 30.42
6 Wicker, Stephanie SR Tiger Elite Track Club 30.46
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Toney, Jordan SR Evansville Harrison Track Club 28.11
2 Jones, Di'Aira SR Indiana Storm Track Club 28.63
3 Morris, Princess FR Male 28.98
4 Mason, Najaya SR Danville 29.20
5 Sams, Tayler SR TH North 30.96
6 Mumphrey, Abbi FR Noblesville 32.01
Finals Heat #12
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wiegel, Emily SO Assumption 28.32
2 Centers, Vanessa SR NOVA TC 29.67
3 Tucker, Skylar FR Linton-Stockton 29.87
4 Fidler, Macy SR Linton-Stockton 30.16
5 Mukella, Alivia FR Noblesville 31.57
6 Smith, Sydney JR Linton-Stockton 32.68
Finals Heat #13
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Boyd, Adrianna SR Indiana Storm Track Club 28.98
2 Haarman, Alex FR Newton 29.16
3 Bethel, Tashyonna SO Male 29.50
4 Barksdale, Brelynn SR Terre Haute South Vigo 29.69
5 Masterson, Elizabeth JR Westfield 30.01
6 Noble, Aubreana SO Eastern 33.11
Finals Heat #14
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Anderson, Hanna FR Unattached 28.18
2 Blake, Amelia JR Assumption 30.14
3 Grimes, Michaela SO Westfield 31.34
4 Tillman, Shanias FR Eastern 32.66
5 Fitzgerald, Cassidy SO Noblesville 37.55
Finals Heat #15
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Owens, Dasha SR Kentucky Elite 30.41
2 Lawry, Marissa FR Westfield 30.53
3 Walsh, Payten SR Triad 30.61
4 Holt, Olivia SO Triad 31.23
5 Blissitt, Lauren SO Noblesville 33.22
6 Smithenry, Stacey JR Newton 34.56
Finals Heat #16
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Evans, Airiel SR Kentucky Elite 29.53
2 Higgins, Ariel SR South Putnam 29.91
3 Nichols, Ally FR South Putnam 30.19
4 Roberts, Emily FR Owensboro TC 30.43
5 Brockhoff, Hallie SO Assumption 30.54
6 Fidler, Ryleigh FR Linton-Stockton 32.74
Finals Heat #17
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Francois , Jaylynn SR Kentucky Elite 30.07
2 Davidson, Mya SO Male 30.39
3 Simons, Anna FR Greenwood Christian 32.22
4 Essig, Abby SO Noblesville 32.31
5 ellinger, emily SR Union County 32.45
Finals Heat #18
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gregory, Narche SR Kentucky Elite 31.02
2 Keith, Hollyn SO Westfield 31.68
3 Minter, Tash SR Kentucky Elite 31.77
4 Nusbaum, Alena SO Westfield 32.35
5 Mack, Meisha SR Kentucky Elite 32.60
Finals Heat #19
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wurth, Christin SR Kentucky Elite 30.70
2 Janes, Kenna FR Westfield 30.74
3 Webb, Carlie JR Newton 32.43
4 Groce, Alexis SO Noblesville 33.35
5 Hooten, Lexi JR Greenwood Christian 33.55
6 Ralph, Madison JR Owensboro TC 33.96
Finals Heat #20
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stout, Riley SO Noblesville 31.27
2 McLellan, Ansley JR Owensboro TC 32.85
3 Pitcher, Karoline JR Newton 34.60
4 Hemrich, Anna FR Newton 36.14
Finals Heat #21
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Crawford, Ahaiya FR Male 30.01
2 Gouard, KiMariya SO Danville 31.01
3 Robertson, Tanija SO Danville 32.38
4 Becker, Ali FR Westfield 32.89
5 Purdue, Morgan FR Casey-Westfield 36.48
6 Cirrincone, Bryanna SO Owensboro TC 38.91
Finals Heat #22
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stigall, Keeliegh JR Terre Haute North Vigo 28.11
2 Tisdale, Jasmine SR Kentucky Elite 31.79
3 Burch, Alex FR Westfield 32.26
4 Nave, Cydney FR Westfield 33.04
5 Kennedy, Bella FR Westfield 33.22
6 Bierman, Hannah FR Casey-Westfield 37.51
Finals Heat #23
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stewart, Josclyn FR Danville 28.54
2 Briggs, Allyse FR Male 30.79
3 Cole , Treasure SO Austin 31.26
4 Petrone, Paule FR Male 33.27
5 Sanders, Brianna FR Casey-Westfield 35.07

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gray, Khianna SR Kentucky Elite 59.74
2 Townsend, Taliyah JR Male 1:01.30
3 Wiegel, Emily SO Assumption 1:01.70
4 Thornton, D'Myia JR Eastern 1:01.78
5 Andrews, Hannah FR dream team 1:12.48
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Rice, Dariah JR Unattached 1:02.64
2 Carver, Paris SR Tiger Elite Track Club 1:02.74
3 Hendren, Brigetta SR Kentucky Elite 1:03.05
4 Morton, Mikayla FR Male 1:04.49
5 Litzelman, Hannah SR Newton 1:05.68
6 Weber, Emma FR Newton 1:06.95
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Simmons, Kyara SO Ben Davis 1:03.18
2 Woodson, Ravon JR Ben Davis 1:05.52
3 Helsloot, Madie JR Noblesville 1:07.16
4 Barker, Alexa SR Evansville Harrison Track Club 1:09.13
5 Hall, Markila SR Evansville Harrison Track Club 1:13.53
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Crose, Kayla SR Tiger Elite Track Club 1:05.59
2 Perrelle, Lauren JR Terre Haute South Vigo 1:05.62
3 Brewer Newkirk , Shalynn JR dream team 1:08.14
4 Wicker, Stephanie SR Tiger Elite Track Club 1:08.43
5 Kline, Alli JR Newton 1:08.63
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Morris, Princess FR Male 1:08.29
2 Manifold, Jahne FR Noblesville 1:09.03
3 Powers, Hallie FR Newton 1:10.69
4 Dooley, Madison JR Owensboro TC 1:10.97
5 Mumphrey, Abbi FR Noblesville 1:12.41
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Garberding, Veronica SR Tiger Elite Track Club 1:06.79
2 Williams, Hannah SR NOVA TC 1:08.08
3 Herman, Abby SO Noblesville 1:08.79
4 Masterson, Elizabeth JR Westfield 1:09.29
5 Rodney, Carice SR Evansville Harrison Track Club 1:13.20
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cunningham, Erin SR Kentucky Elite 1:09.87
2 Perry, Hanna SO Noblesville 1:12.54
3 Essig, Abby SO Noblesville 1:15.44
4 Fuehrer, Josie FR Cascade 1:15.84
5 Coffin, Ashtin SO Newton 1:19.49
6 Geier, Madelyn SO Newton 1:24.47
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Evans, Airiel SR Kentucky Elite 1:08.92
2 Bartholomew, Abbi SR Tiger Elite Track Club 1:14.58
3 Thompson, Peyton SR Tiger Elite Track Club 1:19.98
4 Pitcher, Karoline JR Newton 1:23.12
Finals Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Davidson, Mya SO Male 1:11.36
2 Fitzgerald, Elaine SO Triad 1:13.32
3 Arbas, Abby JR Triad 1:13.82
4 Childress, Kalee JR Robinson 1:14.52
5 Brown, Taylor SO Newton 1:15.03
6 Tillman, Shanias FR Eastern 1:16.06
Finals Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Romer, Corrie JR Greencastle 1:06.74
2 Crawford, Ahaiya FR Male 1:07.50
3 Wilson, Yaman SO Danville 1:08.47
4 Opel, Abbey SO Triad 1:21.28
Finals Heat #11
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Stigall, Keeliegh JR Terre Haute North Vigo 1:04.23
2 Shufelt, Jillian SR Kentucky Elite 1:06.91
3 Harden, Aja FR Danville 1:08.63
4 Petrone, Paule FR Male 1:19.07

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Mulzer, Mallory JR Evansville Reitz Memorial 2:26.33
2 Lacy, Kaitlyn FR Male 2:28.55
3 Garbutt, Deneisha SR Danville 2:28.60
4 Sharples-Gordon, Susanna SO Noblesville 2:29.38
5 Hansen, Brittney JR Louisville Track Club 2:30.36
6 Warren, Presley FR Evansville Reitz Memorial 2:30.75
7 Richter, Abigail JR Triad 2:31.07
8 Merkel, Brooke JR Owensboro TC 2:32.03
9 Cooper, Makenzie SR Kentucky Elite 2:35.94
10 Wells, Keely FR Eastern 2:36.58
11 Dombroski, Kat SO Noblesville 2:37.26
12 Brown, Gabrielle SO Westfield 2:37.68
13 Ruggles, Molly FR Westfield 2:40.78
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Boyd, Adrianna SR Indiana Storm Track Club 2:29.23
2 Larkin, Sydney JR Assumption 2:31.76
3 Davidson, Lexie SR Newton 2:31.85
4 Dilick, Gabby FR Westfield 2:32.06
5 Settle, Emily SR Westfield 2:36.06
6 Smith, Madison FR Westfield 2:36.09
7 Carr, Becca SR Westfield 2:37.69
8 Wilson, Olivia SO Owensboro TC 2:38.10
9 Garbutt, Aleisha JR Danville 2:41.18
10 Garbutt, Shanice FR Danville 2:41.66
11 Kaelin, Maggie SR Assumption 2:43.50
12 Chavez, Catolina SR Kentucky Elite 2:44.16
13 Burgin, Allison JR Eastern 2:49.09
14 Klinker, Abbie SO Noblesville 2:57.55
15 Grenier, Mckinley SR Kentucky Elite 3:00.46
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Ali, Peyton SR Noblesville 2:36.80
2 Michels, Sarah FR Assumption 2:41.23
3 Boling, Lexie JR Owensboro TC 2:43.21
4 Malloy, Madison SO Assumption 2:44.44
5 Whalen, Sarah FR Assumption 2:45.60
6 Ricks, Clarissa SR Tiger Elite Track Club 2:45.65
7 Diallo, Kaditou SO Pike 2:46.77
8 Caddo, Isabel SO Assumption 2:47.54
9 Wright, Regina SR Ben Davis 2:48.26
10 Grady, Lauren FR Assumption 2:49.28
11 Taylor, Erica JR Eastern 2:50.81
12 Griswell, Sydney SR Kentucky Elite 3:01.80
13 Green, Micaiah JR Greenwood Christian 3:02.51
14 Simons, Anna FR Greenwood Christian 3:04.97
15 Bergbower, Adrianna FR Newton 3:07.33
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Lapsley, Kamya SR Tiger Elite Track Club 2:44.95
2 Sack, Kennedy FR Westfield 2:48.86
3 Thomas, Haley SR Tiger Elite Track Club 2:49.10
4 Rodriguez, Lesly JR Pike 2:50.49
5 Mercer, Carson FR Eastern 2:53.64
6 Pandey, Ekta SR Tiger Elite Track Club 2:58.84
7 Pulos, Emily SR Tiger Elite Track Club 3:00.97
8 Hooten, Lexi JR Greenwood Christian 3:04.09
9 Crump, Cortney SO Assumption 3:04.57
10 Goolsby, Jessica SR Evansville Harrison Track Club 3:06.82
11 Bushue, Faith SR Newton 3:18.76
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Strickland, Taylor JR Danville 2:44.45
2 Egold, Madie SR South Putnam 2:45.24
3 Watts, Janayla SR Kentucky Elite 2:47.99
4 King, Rochelle SR Kentucky Elite 2:50.35
5 Bullard, Zaria FR Male 3:04.85
6 Fain, Ashton FR Casey-Westfield 3:05.85
7 Thomas, Rosemary SO Pike 3:13.50
8 dare, ramya FR Union County 3:19.65
9 Godleski, Laura SR Tiger Elite Track Club 3:33.20

Women's 1600m Run ELITE   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Warren, Presley FR Evansville Reitz Memorial 5:09.01
2 Lacy, Kaitlyn FR Male 5:12.27
3 Crouch, Abby SR Noblesville 5:13.99
4 Little, Abi FR Noblesville 5:23.19
5 Larkin, Sydney JR Assumption 5:26.00
6 Line, Megan SR Noblesville 5:29.42
7 Leahy, Devon JR Westfield 5:30.46
8 Rogers, Taylor SR Westfield 5:30.46
9 Bailey, Lauren SO Westfield 5:30.94
10 Michels, Sarah FR Assumption 5:31.27
11 Evans, Vicky SR Westfield 5:39.26
12 Cooper, Makenzie SR Kentucky Elite 5:47.59

Women's 1600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Grider, Abigail SR Archer Track Club 5:34.35
2 Kaelin, Maggie SR Assumption 5:39.90
3 Caddo, Isabel SO Assumption 5:42.74
4 Wells, Keely FR Eastern 5:46.26
5 Davidson, Sydney JR Marshall 5:47.02
6 Kiper, Maggie SO Male 5:47.92
7 Malloy, Madison SO Assumption 5:52.07
8 Scanlon, Nacketa SR Tiger Elite Track Club 5:53.78
9 Foreman, Melanie SR Warrior Track Club 5:57.34
10 Barton, Katie JR Terre Haute South Vigo 5:57.49
11 Burgin, Allison JR Eastern 6:00.39
12 Klinker, Abbie SO Noblesville 6:00.42
13 McClintic, McKenzie SR Tiger Elite Track Club 6:00.43
14 Walter, Madi FR Triad 6:00.73
15 Sutherland, Lexi SO Owensboro TC 6:00.96
16 Szilagyi, Halie SR Tiger Elite Track Club 6:01.25
17 Chandler, Emily SR Kentucky Elite 6:06.17
18 Lonnemann, Sarah FR Terre Haute South Vigo 6:10.19
19 Anderson, Tayler FR Westfield 6:12.80
20 Hrinowich, Kelly SR Tiger Elite Track Club 6:14.39
21 Peklo, Maddie SR Heritage Track Club 6:15.23
22 Harrison, Megan SR Heritage Track Club 6:15.30
23 O'Toole, Shea SR Eastern 6:16.52
24 Betner, Elisabeth SR Tiger Elite Track Club 6:21.13
25 Adkins, Marilyn SO Owensboro TC 6:29.23
26 Mosbaugh, Hannah SR Tiger Elite Track Club 6:34.36
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Herman, Elaine SR Triad 6:07.86
2 Hoffa, Bailey SR Unattached 6:21.94
3 Ader, Cynthia SR Rebel track club 6:22.63
4 Lawson, Vika JR Owensboro TC 6:29.93
5 Dearing, Marty SR Rebel track club 6:32.05
6 Sullivan, Shannon JR Terre Haute South Vigo 6:32.24
7 Tran, Kim SR Tiger Elite Track Club 6:32.71
8 Hawkins, Stephanie JR Robinson 6:33.02
9 Crump, Cortney SO Assumption 6:34.77
10 Purkhiser, Alaina SO Springs Valley 6:35.35
11 Rammey, Sammantha FR Union County 6:35.86
12 Emdee, Molly SR Kentucky Elite 6:36.29
13 Shutt, Linna SR Danville 6:39.04
14 Moore, Lindsey SO Marshall 6:39.43
15 Harrington, Allison SR Tiger Elite Track Club 6:41.58
16 Elsey, Carrie SO Terre Haute South Vigo 6:55.55
17 Eckerty, Elizabeth FR Casey-Westfield 7:04.46
18 Davidson, Macy SO Casey-Westfield 7:16.13
19 McCann, Gillian SR Tiger Elite Track Club 7:24.24

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Browning, Sarah SR Owensboro TC 12:42.97
2 Grider, Alexis FR Archer Track Club 12:44.98
3 Chanley, Kaleigh SO Owensboro TC 12:45.06
4 Huckleberry, Desiree SO Danville 12:51.46
5 Gilbert, Katie SR Kentucky Elite 12:59.02
6 Fallon, Molly SO Male 13:01.59
7 Foreman, Melanie SR Warrior Track Club 13:03.66
8 Kidwell, Ashley SR Northview 13:10.67
9 Wiseman, Sarah SR Kentucky Elite 13:23.90
10 Duvall, Cara FR Westfield 13:28.30
11 Pershing, Arianna FR Greencastle 13:28.35
12 Anderson, Gaby SR Westfield 13:38.67
13 Cronin, Elizabeth JR Westfield 13:55.62
14 Susnak, Laura JR Westfield 14:05.97
15 Chase, Katie FR Triad 14:17.56
16 Hawkins, Stephanie JR Robinson 14:22.07
17 Haynes, Samantha SR Greencastle 15:18.22

Women's 55m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Gray, Khianna SR Kentucky Elite 8.49
2 Johnson, Ke'Asia JR Eastern 8.79
3 Barthelme, McKendra JR Newton 8.93
4 Williams, Hadiya SO Male 9.06
5 Robertson, Emily SO Westfield 9.17
6 Capelle, Sidney SR Louisville Track Club 9.26
7 Higgins, Ariel SR South Putnam 9.40
8 Bartholomew, Abbi SR Tiger Elite Track Club 10.23
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Gray, Khianna SR Kentucky Elite 8.67
2 Johnson, Ke'Asia JR Eastern 8.87
3 Weinschenk, Whitney SO Greencastle 10.21
4 Powers, Hallie FR Newton 10.50
5 Webb, Carlie JR Newton 10.56
6 Lawry, Marissa FR Westfield 11.10
7 Shelton, Jessica SO Owensboro TC 17.35
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Barthelme, McKendra JR Newton 9.19
2 Williams, Hadiya SO Male 9.61
3 Thompson, Peyton SR Tiger Elite Track Club 9.99
4 Essig, Molly SO Terre Haute South Vigo 10.28
5 Janes, Kenna FR Westfield 10.67
6 Wolf, Mykala SO Robinson 10.89
7 Cronin, Emily FR Triad 10.93
8 Windham, Rylee SR Kentucky Elite 12.78
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Higgins, Ariel SR South Putnam 9.54
2 Robertson, Emily SO Westfield 9.63
3 Graves, Jordan JR Ben Davis 9.83
4 Stewart, Josclyn FR Danville 10.43
5 Smithenry, Stacey JR Newton 10.91
6 Belcher, Paige FR Triad 11.21
7 Alvey, Briana SO Owensboro TC 11.98
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Capelle, Sidney SR Louisville Track Club 9.59
2 Bartholomew, Abbi SR Tiger Elite Track Club 9.83
3 Gray, Keegan JR Assumption 10.02
4 Weber, Emma FR Newton 10.11
5 Lyons, Jalyn SR Kentucky Elite 10.95
6 Gombold, Serena SO Noblesville 10.96
7 Mason, Najaya SR Danville 11.06
8 Wheeler, Lexie SR Triad 12.18
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Sams, Tayler SR TH North 11.91

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jaeger, Maddy JR Terre Haute South Vigo 4' 8.0"
2 Smithenry, Stacey JR Newton 4' 8.0"
3 Kline, Alli JR Newton 4' 6.0"
4 Mammoser, Rachel SR Newton 4' 6.0"
5 Low, Ally SR TH North 4' 4.0"
6 Webb, Carlie JR Newton 4' 4.0"
7 Haarman, Alex FR Newton 4' 4.0"
8 Weber, Emma FR Newton -
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wilson, Caroline FR Linton-Stockton 4' 8.0"
2 Coleman, Bridget FR Assumption 4' 4.0"
3 Yadon, Charity SR Noblesville -
4 Schuster, Brianna SR NOVA TC -
5 Sams, Tayler SR TH North -
6 Bruns, Kara FR Assumption -
7 Fain, Ashton FR Casey-Westfield -
8 Powers, Hallie FR Newton -
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Helsloot, Madie JR Noblesville 4' 10.0"
2 Stivers, Amy JR Noblesville 4' 10.0"
3 Williams, Hannah SR NOVA TC 4' 8.0"
4 Wheeler, Lexie SR Triad 4' 8.0"
5 Windham, Rylee SR Kentucky Elite 4' 6.0"
6 Bradley, Brooke SO Noblesville 4' 6.0"
7 Crampton, Kelly SO Casey-Westfield 4' 6.0"
8 Wolf, Mykala SO Robinson -
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Campbell, Grace SR Kentucky Elite 5' 4.0"
2 Lowe, Lillie SR Kentucky Elite 5' 2.0"
3 spivey, trisha SR Union County 5' 0.0"
4 Wilson, Emily JR Unattached 4' 10.0"
5 Smith, Carson SR Terre Haute North Vigo 4' 10.0"
6 Vaughn, Chimond FR Male 4' 8.0"
7 Cheatham, Deborah SR South Putnam 4' 8.0"
8 Hall, Imani JR Danville -
9 Cook, Jariyah SR Evansville Harrison Track Club -

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Barthelme, McKendra JR Newton 16' 2.25"
2 Campbell, Grace SR Kentucky Elite 15' 9.0"
3 Tatum, Emani SR Terre Haute South Vigo 15' 5.75"
4 Woodson, Ravon JR Ben Davis 15' 5.5"
5 Spears, Sydney FR Westfield 15' 5.5"
6 Lane, Jayla SR Eastern 15' 2.0"
7 Yadon, Charity SR Noblesville 14' 9.75"
8 Schuster, Brianna SR NOVA TC 14' 9.75"
9 Owens, Dasha SR Kentucky Elite 14' 9.0"
10 Lowe, Lillie SR Kentucky Elite 14' 8.5"
11 Francois , Jaylynn SR Kentucky Elite 14' 7.25"
12 Davidson, Lexie SR Newton 14' 5.0"
13 Williams, Hannah SR NOVA TC 14' 4.5"
14 Lyons, Jalyn SR Kentucky Elite 14' 4.0"
15 Walsh, Payten SR Triad 14' 3.0"
16 jeffrey, keana SR Unattached 14' 2.25"
17 Johnson, Taylor JR Newton 13' 10.25"
18 Toney, Jordan SR Evansville Harrison Track Club 13' 10.0"
19 Bell, Destiny JR Male 13' 9.5"
20 Briggs, Allyse FR Male 13' 9.5"
21 Li, Penny SR Eastern 13' 9.5"
22 Fidler, Macy SR Linton-Stockton 13' 8.5"
23 Tucker, Skylar FR Linton-Stockton 13' 8.5"
24 Anderson, Hanna FR Unattached 13' 7.5"
25 Mason, Najaya SR Danville 13' 5.0"
26 Fitzgerald, Elaine SO Triad 13' 4.0"
27 Murrah, Jordan SR Kentucky Elite 13' 4.0"
28 Anderson, Riley SO Noblesville 13' 3.0"
29 O'Dea, Molly JR Assumption 13' 2.0"
30 Fidler, Ryleigh FR Linton-Stockton 13' 1.0"
31 Ellis, Monique SR NOVA TC 13' 0.0"
32 Pronschinske, Rebecca JR Westfield 12' 9.25"
33 Macy, Alex SR Westfield 12' 8.0"
34 Callaway, Courtney JR Robinson 12' 8.0"
35 Hoagland, Alyssa SR Robinson 12' 7.75"
36 Gombold, Serena SO Noblesville 12' 6.5"
37 Stout, Riley SO Noblesville 12' 6.0"
38 Groce, Alexis SO Noblesville 12' 4.5"
39 Galloway, Kaytlin JR Northview 12' 4.0"
40 Ralph, Madison JR Owensboro TC 12' 2.0"
41 Bruns, Kara FR Assumption 12' 1.0"
42 Zaher, Janan SR TH North 12' 0.0"
43 Belcher, Paige FR Triad 11' 9.5"
44 Flor, Kaie FR Noblesville 11' 7.5"
45 Greer, Emily FR Noblesville 11' 0.75"
46 Brasher, Megan JR Owensboro TC 11' 0.0"
47 Coffin, Ashtin SO Newton 10' 10.5"
48 Cardwell, Angela FR Noblesville 8' 6.0"
49 Mitchell, Diamond SR NOVA TC -
50 Waller, Shaelyn SR Male -
51 Campbell, Ralen SO Ben Davis -
52 Blissitt, Lauren SO Noblesville -
53 Ellis, Lanique SR NOVA TC -

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Richter, Allison JR Triad 36' 7.0"
2 Isaac, Brittney JR Danville 34' 4.5"
3 Hopkins, Katrina SR NOVA TC 33' 6.5"
4 Pettell, Brittany SR Kentucky Elite 32' 10.5"
5 Lancaster, Rachel JR Assumption 32' 9.75"
6 Long, Gabrielle SR NOVA TC 32' 7.0"
7 Clark, Oliva SR Noblesville 32' 4.5"
8 Witherspoon, Cortessa SR Kentucky Elite 31' 7.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Laws, Brianna SR Kentucky Elite 34' 3.25"
2 Forsyth, Maria SR Terre Haute South Vigo 33' 0.0"
3 Caldwell, Jada SO Westfield 32' 6.0"
4 Utt, Madison SR North Knox 32' 4.0"
5 Rhoden, Marla SR Casey-Westfield 27' 4.25"
6 Bretschneider, Audry SR Owensboro TC 27' 0.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Utley, Andrea SR Warrior Track Club 34' 9.0"
2 Parks, Kaylee JR Terre Haute North Vigo 30' 11.75"
3 Fletcher, Jaiden SO Terre Haute North Vigo 30' 9.5"
4 Pottorff, Kelly FR Triad 30' 6.5"
5 Williams, Aleiha SO Danville 28' 5.5"
6 Levandoske, Morgan JR Casey-Westfield 28' 1.5"
7 Lacy, Kirstin SO Male 28' 0.5"
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Julian, Breanna SR Evansville Harrison Track Club 29' 9.5"
2 Faketa, Sarah SR Terre Haute South Vigo 26' 5.5"
3 Grimes, Michaela SO Westfield 26' 1.0"
4 Johnson, Sarah JR Owensboro TC 25' 11.0"
5 Keys, Tiffany FR Male 25' 6.5"
6 Jones, Makaila SO Male 25' 3.0"
7 Green, Jasmine SR Kentucky Elite 22' 2.0"
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sanders, Mackenzie SO Casey-Westfield 25' 4.5"
2 Macy, Alex SR Westfield 24' 10.0"
3 Waite, Erin FR Westfield 24' 0.0"
4 Jones, Alexis SO Owensboro TC 23' 2.5"
5 Payne, Chelsie JR Owensboro TC 23' 0.25"
6 Rowe, Hannah SR Westfield 22' 7.0"
7 Thielen, Sara SR Owensboro TC 21' 6.0"
8 Coomes, Autumn SO Owensboro TC 20' 8.0"
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Hadra, Courtney SO Newton 30' 4.0"
2 Dotson, Allison SO Westfield 24' 9.0"
3 Williams, Nicole JR Westfield 21' 9.5"
4 Hedden, Holly SO Terre Haute North Vigo 21' 8.25"
5 Hemrich, Anna FR Newton 21' 6.0"
6 Alber, Maddie SO Westfield 20' 10.0"
7 Black, Trinity FR Westfield 18' 11.5"