Bloom Twp vs Sandburg Duel

Women's 55m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Young-Massie, Torrena FR Bloom Twp. 8.67
2 Cicenas, Natalia FR Sandburg 8.88
3 Ibarra, Johanna FR Sandburg 9.15
4 Hureskin, Ja Kayla FR Bloom Twp. 9.21
5 Bafia, Gabi FR Sandburg 9.31
6 Trehan, Mia SO Sandburg 10.51
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Peterson, Elyse SO Sandburg 8.91
2 Barksdale, Courtney FR Bloom Twp. 8.93
3 Karamagianis, Mariah FR Sandburg 9.40
4 Huang, Megan FR Sandburg 11.30
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tyler, Zamaiya SO Bloom Twp. 8.51
2 Honeysucker, Ariyah JR Bloom Twp. 8.53
3 Little, Emily FR Bloom Twp. 8.80
4 Hudson, Kamiah SO Bloom Twp. 8.82
5 Feradouros, Demetra FR Sandburg 9.21
6 Weatherspoon, Lamia SO Bloom Twp. 9.30
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jeandenis, Jasmine SO Bloom Twp. 8.52
2 Snowden, Malani SO Bloom Twp. 8.71
3 Adams, Destiny JR Bloom Twp. 9.20
4 Suiters, Jasmine SO Sandburg 9.64
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Durkin, Charlotte FR Sandburg 8.22
2 King, Heather SO Bloom Twp. 8.66
3 Sams, Brinae FR Bloom Twp. 9.02
4 Velasquez, Brenda FR Sandburg 9.11
5 Clark, Imani SR Bloom Twp. 9.33
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Martinez, Rebecca FR Bloom Twp. 8.71
2 McMillian, Zakiya SO Bloom Twp. 8.96
3 Bonarigo, Grace FR Sandburg 8.99

Women's 200m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Durkin, Charlotte FR Sandburg 30.62
2 Honeysucker, Ariyah JR Bloom Twp. 30.96
3 Baez, Becca JR Sandburg 32.00
4 Stroobosscher, Ava JR Sandburg 34.16
5 Little, Emily FR Bloom Twp. 34.16
6 Bandales, Bea JR Sandburg 37.38
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Siebenaler, Tina SR Sandburg 29.42
2 Foley, Rose SR Sandburg 31.32
3 Zylo, Zoe SR Sandburg 31.78
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jeandenis, Jasmine SO Bloom Twp. 31.79
2 Senft, Claire SO Sandburg 32.93
3 Adams, Destiny JR Bloom Twp. 33.91
4 Stroobosscher, Hannah JR Sandburg 34.24
5 Velasquez, Brenda FR Sandburg 36.79
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Cicenas, Natalia FR Sandburg 32.11
2 Molloy, Grace SR Sandburg 32.11
3 Young-Massie, Torrena FR Bloom Twp. 32.55
4 Barksdale, Courtney FR Bloom Twp. 34.11
5 Martinez, Rebecca FR Bloom Twp. 35.09
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Snowden, Malani SO Bloom Twp. 31.43
2 Atoe, Efosa JR Sandburg 33.22
3 Bornstein, Danielle SR Sandburg 34.59
4 King, Heather SO Bloom Twp. 35.04
5 Ibarra, Devin JR Sandburg 35.32
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Musa, Lana SR Sandburg 31.04
2 Tyler, Zamaiya SO Bloom Twp. 31.11
3 Sams, Brinae FR Bloom Twp. 33.82
4 Ibarra, Johanna FR Sandburg 33.89
5 Suiters, Jasmine SO Sandburg 36.28
6 Hudson, Kamiah SO Bloom Twp. -
Finals Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bafia, Gabi FR Sandburg 36.33
2 Feradouros, Demetra FR Sandburg 37.33
3 Huang, Megan FR Sandburg 47.48
4 Hureskin, Ja Kayla FR Bloom Twp. -
Finals Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Karamagianis, Mariah FR Sandburg 36.41
2 McMillian, Zakiya SO Bloom Twp. 37.60
3 Trehan, Mia SO Sandburg 38.57

Women's 400m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Siebenaler, Tina SR Sandburg 1:08.28
2 Musa, Lana SR Sandburg 1:10.01
3 Baez, Becca JR Sandburg 1:10.16
4 Molloy, Grace SR Sandburg 1:12.76
5 Zylo, Zoe SR Sandburg 1:14.57
6 Bornstein, Danielle SR Sandburg 1:17.57
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Snowden, Malani SO Bloom Twp. 1:15.31
2 Jeandenis, Jasmine SO Bloom Twp. 1:16.39
3 Stroobosscher, Ava JR Sandburg 1:18.41
4 Ibarra, Devin JR Sandburg 1:22.03
5 Foley, Rose SR Sandburg 1:23.19
6 King, Heather SO Bloom Twp. 1:24.69
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Duran Martinez, Stephanie JR Bloom Twp. 1:15.11
2 Franco, Dyannara FR Bloom Twp. 1:15.36
3 Young-Massie, Torrena FR Bloom Twp. 1:16.63
4 Barksdale, Courtney FR Bloom Twp. 1:17.25
5 Stroobosscher, Hannah JR Sandburg 1:18.86
6 Hureskin, Ja Kayla FR Bloom Twp. 1:19.03
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tyler, Zamaiya SO Bloom Twp. 1:10.10
2 Martinez, Rebecca FR Bloom Twp. 1:17.39
3 Hudson, Kamiah SO Bloom Twp. 1:22.33
4 Bandales, Bea JR Sandburg 1:24.17
5 McMillian, Zakiya SO Bloom Twp. 1:32.14
6 Sams, Brinae FR Bloom Twp. -
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Parthemore, Rachel SR Sandburg 1:13.79
2 Atoe, Efosa JR Sandburg 1:18.75
3 Jalili, Sara JR Sandburg 1:25.83
Finals Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Honeysucker, Ariyah JR Bloom Twp. 1:16.35
2 Adams, Destiny JR Bloom Twp. 1:29.54
3 Little, Emily FR Bloom Twp. 1:35.55

Women's 800m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Franco, Dyannara FR Bloom Twp. 2:59.13
2 Vaughan-Lee, Abbie FR Sandburg 3:01.73
3 Ali, Jenin JR Sandburg 3:18.32
4 Khartabeel, Naya JR Sandburg 3:40.35
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Duran Martinez, Stephanie JR Bloom Twp. 3:00.00
2 Manning, Emily FR Sandburg 3:23.13
3 Spaargaren, Madison SO Sandburg 3:36.85
4 Rivera, Sasha FR Sandburg 3:56.01

Women's 1,600m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Austin, Jordan Gwyen SO Sandburg 6:01.76
2 Tuscher, Stephanie SR Sandburg 6:29.55
3 Kolinski, Haley SO Sandburg 6:30.48
4 Poda, Sam JR Sandburg 6:31.19
5 Zamora, Esmeralda JR Sandburg 6:32.35
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Murphy, Faith SO Sandburg 6:29.69
2 Zamora, Elisabeth JR Sandburg 6:30.91
3 Mathes, Caleigh JR Sandburg 6:33.95
4 Treacy, Nora SO Sandburg 7:34.14
5 Isenberg, Alexis SO Sandburg 7:36.48
6 Ali, Jenin JR Sandburg 7:54.07
7 Khartabeel, Naya JR Sandburg 8:10.01

Women's 3,200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Morris, Brielle JR Sandburg 12:23.21
2 Killen, Paige JR Sandburg 12:57.39
3 Howaniec, Raegan FR Sandburg 13:54.11

Women's 55m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tyler, Zamaiya SO Bloom Twp. 11.51
2 Musa, Lana SR Sandburg 11.51
3 Jalili, Sara JR Sandburg 11.67
4 Bigos, Veronica FR Sandburg 11.97
5 Hudson, Kamiah SO Bloom Twp. 12.10

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Musa, Lana SR Sandburg 1.47
2 Davis, Whitney SR Sandburg 1.32
3 Martinez, Rebecca FR Bloom Twp. 1.16

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Sims, Tajana SR Bloom Twp. 4.88
2 Hall, Alexas SR Bloom Twp. 4.81
3 Parthemore, Rachel SR Sandburg 4.70
4 Foley, Rose SR Sandburg 4.36
5 Durkin, Charlotte FR Sandburg 4.01
6 Cicenas, Natalia FR Sandburg 3.76
7 Stroobosscher, Ava JR Sandburg 3.73
8 Stroobosscher, Hannah JR Sandburg 3.65
9 Ibarra, Johanna FR Sandburg -
10 Senft, Claire SO Sandburg -

Women's Triple Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Parthemore, Rachel SR Sandburg 10.13
2 Stroobosscher, Ava JR Sandburg 8.66
3 Peterson, Elyse SO Sandburg 8.46
4 Bigos, Veronica FR Sandburg 8.13
5 Stroobosscher, Hannah JR Sandburg 8.05

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Crosby-Nelson, Sadayjia SR Bloom Twp. 10.00
2 Mason, Nakya JR Sandburg 9.84
3 King, Tosin JR Sandburg 9.02
4 Clark, Imani SR Bloom Twp. 8.65
5 Santos, Kyla JR Sandburg 8.64
6 Davis, Whitney SR Sandburg 8.29
7 Woods, Megan JR Sandburg 7.82
8 Ellen, Mykhalia JR Sandburg 7.56
9 Suiters, Jasmine SO Sandburg 6.75
10 Wilson, Makhia SO Sandburg 6.46
11 Sweis, Cassandra SO Sandburg 5.75
12 Alqaq, Bayan SO Sandburg 4.70