Men's |
---|
800m Run |
1 Mile Run |
3,200m Run |
4,000m Distance Medley |
1,200m Run |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adesanya, David | SR | Ben Davis | 2:02.67 | |
2 | Hinds, Sam | SR | Westfield | 2:02.85 | |
3 | Schmitz, Mason | SR | Soca Speed | 2:02.90 | |
4 | Rockwell, Jarret | SR | Door 3 | 2:03.35 | |
5 | Grogan, Drew | JR | Lemrac | 2:05.03 | |
6 | Ross, Ian | JR | Unattached | 2:06.41 | |
7 | Cuevas, Alex | SR | Den Bavis | 2:06.83 | |
8 | Farmer, Levi | SR | Door 3 | 2:08.22 | |
9 | Sweeney, KJ | SR | Lemrac | 2:08.49 | |
10 | Flynn, Owen | SR | Westfield | 2:09.45 | |
11 | anderson, noah | SO | Unattached | 2:11.74 | |
12 | Gilhooly, William | SO | Lemrac | 2:26.35 | |
13 | Porras, Gabe | SR | Zionsville | - | |
14 | Riggle, Cole | SR | Soca Speed Track Club | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Klaich, Andrew | SR | Munster Track Club | 2:06.07 | |
2 | Smith, Colten | FR | Monrovia High School | 2:06.93 | |
3 | Mumaw, Luke | JR | Unattached | 2:07.18 | |
4 | Risner, Zach | SR | NOVA Track Club | 2:07.40 | |
5 | Olivo-Hernandez, Darien | SR | American Speed | 2:07.57 | |
6 | Cassada, Caden | FR | Unattached | 2:08.87 | |
7 | Nichols, Caleb | SR | Unattached | 2:09.87 | |
8 | Crocker, James | SR | Unattached | 2:10.60 | |
9 | stuelpe, charlie | SR | Lemrac | 2:10.62 | |
10 | Fairman, Neil | SR | Lemrac | 2:11.62 | |
11 | Wynn, Kahlil | JR | Lawrence Central | 2:12.32 | |
12 | Henning, Will | FR | Unattached | 2:12.79 | |
13 | Goedde, Josh | SR | Lemrac | 2:13.49 | |
14 | Hueftle, Alec | SR | North Central (Indianapolis) | 2:13.85 | |
15 | Swedarsky, Zach | SO | Hamilton Southeastern | 2:14.04 | |
16 | Woolard, Truett | JR | Horizon | 2:30.27 | |
17 | Watts, Joshua | SR | Lawrence Central | 2:31.05 | |
18 | Buse, Kaden | JR | Barr-Reeve | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Farrell, Remy | SR | American Speed | 2:09.05 | |
2 | Pressler, Dylan | JR | Brownsburg | 2:09.89 | |
3 | Livingston, Bradyn | SO | Unattached | 2:10.82 | |
4 | Rodriguez, Elias | SR | American Speed | 2:11.28 | |
5 | Green, Destin | SR | Unattached | 2:11.36 | |
6 | Ford, Mitchell | SR | NOVA Track Club | 2:13.59 | |
7 | Reynolds, Gabe | JR | Muncie Central | 2:14.03 | |
8 | Guenin-Hodson, Drew | FR | Wabash Track Club | 2:14.18 | |
9 | Thornberry, Gavin | SR | NOVA Track Club | 2:16.80 | |
10 | Traub, Nathan | SR | Unattached | 2:17.00 | |
11 | Norris, Lane | SO | Westfield | 2:17.30 | |
12 | Kinzle-Gorman, Hunter | FR | Unattached | 2:17.32 | |
13 | Constantino, John | FR | Guerin Catholic | 2:17.70 | |
14 | Oskins, Sebastian | SR | Creek Running Club | 2:18.17 | |
15 | Beane, Ollie | SO | Muncie Central | 2:18.27 | |
16 | Mourer, Avery | SR | Major Sports Performance | 2:18.58 | |
17 | Hernandez, Jesus | SR | American Speed | 2:19.07 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Perez, Angel | SR | Frankfort High school | 2:08.99 | |
2 | Trejo, Luis | SR | Wabash Track Club | 2:15.98 | |
3 | Musick, Brandon | SR | Muncie Central | 2:17.37 | |
4 | Yoon, Noah | SO | Lemrac | 2:18.44 | |
5 | Sardinas, Hunter | SR | Brownsburg Distance RC | 2:20.89 | |
6 | Choudhary, Ishan | SO | Lemrac | 2:21.34 | |
7 | Larez, Gilbert | SR | American Speed | 2:21.62 | |
8 | Williamson, Martin | SR | Indy Genesis | 2:21.70 | |
9 | Aspaas, Aedan | SR | Major Sports Performance | 2:22.80 | |
10 | Martinez, Matthew | SO | Westfield | 2:28.52 | |
11 | Warthan, Tucker | SR | Major Sports Performance | 2:28.88 | |
12 | Caddell, Aiden | SO | Unattached | 2:29.09 | |
13 | Dybsetter, Harold | SO | Springs Valley | 2:29.45 | |
14 | LeMay, Max | SR | Major Sports Performance | 2:30.53 | |
15 | Ayers, Andre | SO | Springs Valley | 2:32.24 | |
16 | Stenke, Evan | JR | Unattached | 2:34.86 | |
17 | Nielsen, Rielee | FR | Rantoul | 2:38.05 | |
18 | Hostetler, Grant | FR | Unattached | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mikels, JP | SR | Westfield | 2:24.15 | |
2 | Luidhardt, Hayden | SO | Indy Genesis | 2:25.76 | |
3 | Hood, Max | SR | Westfield | 2:26.54 | |
4 | Dilling, Braxton | SR | American Speed | 2:27.04 | |
5 | Fuller, Declan | SR | Rantoul | 2:27.90 | |
6 | Kouao, Vincent | SR | Greenfield Track Club | 2:28.44 | |
7 | Roberts, Brady | SR | American Speed | 2:31.77 | |
8 | Madison, Isaac | SO | Unattached | 2:32.70 | |
9 | Baker, Soren | SR | Westfield | 2:32.91 | |
10 | Aguinaga-Meija, Bryan | SR | American Speed | 2:34.53 | |
11 | Oswalt, Kasen | SO | Unattached | 2:40.52 | |
12 | Sparks, Coen | SR | Major Sports Performance | 2:41.44 | |
13 | Falk, Patrick | SR | Traders Point Christian | 2:42.78 | |
14 | Williams, Gage | SR | Vincennes Lincoln | 2:44.35 | |
15 | Eberle, Damian | SR | Major Sports Performance | 2:46.78 | |
16 | Dybsetter, Henry | SO | Springs Valley | 2:47.59 | |
17 | Snopek, Dean | SO | Lemrac | 2:47.82 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ashby, Thomas | SR | Apollo | 4:22.55 | |
2 | Strong, Jack | SO | Unattached | 4:26.83 | |
3 | Propst, Asher | SR | Unattached | 4:30.76 | |
4 | Mallon, Connor | SR | Lemrac | 4:31.60 | |
5 | Grant, Jcim | JR | Northview | 4:32.14 | |
6 | Jay, Kiefer | SO | Lemrac | 4:32.43 | |
7 | Haines , JD | SR | BCTC | 4:32.63 | |
8 | Baker, Ian | SO | Unattached | 4:32.76 | |
9 | Biltimier, Thomas | JR | Lemrac | 4:34.01 | |
10 | Loiselle, Jack | SR | Westfield | 4:35.33 | |
11 | Neal, Ronnie | SO | Noblesville High School | 4:39.63 | |
12 | Haas, Brandon | SR | Brownsburg Distance RC | 4:40.62 | |
13 | Hines, Ethan | SR | Unattached | 4:40.91 | |
14 | Oman, Liam | SR | Lemrac | 4:45.55 | |
15 | Chaney, Adam | SR | Lawrence Central | 4:46.32 | |
16 | Angeles, Christopher | SO | Frankfort High school | 4:57.26 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McMahon, Evan | SR | The Spartan Project | 4:37.55 | |
2 | Jones, Landon | SO | Westfield | 4:38.20 | |
3 | Falcon , Davis | SR | BCTC | 4:39.98 | |
4 | Buhr, Carter | FR | Lemrac | 4:40.21 | |
5 | Khan, Sherjeel | JR | Unattached | 4:40.71 | |
6 | McGaughey, Corban | SO | Horizon Christian | 4:40.96 | |
7 | Nagel, Hayden | JR | Lemrac | 4:41.67 | |
8 | Meisner, Maxwell | JR | Lemrac | 4:42.70 | |
9 | Shinneman, Jack | SO | Monster Island | 4:43.38 | |
10 | Lah, Ian | SO | Unattached | 4:44.09 | |
11 | Weaver, Elijah | FR | Zionsville | 4:44.97 | |
12 | Srinivasan, Sudharshan | JR | Unattached | 4:51.37 | |
13 | Kerzee, Tyler | SO | Unattached | 4:55.82 | |
14 | D'Onofrio, Caelan | SR | Cougar Track Club | 4:58.82 | |
15 | Waugh, Aiden | SO | Spartan Project | 5:00.77 | |
16 | Grimes, Sam | JR | Greenwood Community Woodmen | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Goins, Jaiden | JR | Kenyan Athletics | 4:31.11 | |
2 | Crouch, Carter | SR | Greenfield Track Club | 4:43.56 | |
3 | Lembke, Riley | SR | The Spartan Project | 4:45.71 | |
4 | Vaught, Sam | SR | RebelHarriers | 4:45.72 | |
5 | Tedford, Cooper | JR | Unattached | 4:46.09 | |
6 | Jewell, Austin | SR | Silver Creekers State | 4:46.57 | |
7 | Gullett, Will | FR | Bluegrass United | 4:48.52 | |
8 | Cale, Josh | SO | Lemrac | 4:49.86 | |
9 | Dell, Dominick | JR | Zionsville | 4:52.31 | |
10 | Spittal, Joel | JR | Lemrac | 4:53.27 | |
11 | Haffner, Luke | SR | Greenfield Track Club | 4:56.81 | |
12 | Mallon, Lucas | SO | Lemrac | 4:56.97 | |
13 | Katz, Keegan | JR | Unattached | 5:02.68 | |
14 | Skiles, Kale | FR | Unattached | 5:12.82 | |
15 | Pierce, Reed | SR | Cougar Track Club | - | |
16 | Swedarsky, Zach | SO | Hamilton Southeastern | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Haney, Caleb | FR | Westfield | 4:45.59 | |
2 | Dillman, Douglas | JR | Northview | 4:47.32 | |
3 | Snedeker, Will | SO | Westfield | 4:49.49 | |
4 | Gray, Noah | FR | Apollo | 4:50.76 | |
5 | Melton, Noah | FR | Monster Island | 4:51.86 | |
6 | Mager, Clint | SO | Northview | 4:51.89 | |
7 | Libs, John | FR | Monster Island | 4:51.93 | |
8 | Camacho, Daniel | SR | Unattached | 4:53.20 | |
9 | Ford, Jimmy | JR | Unattached | 4:55.70 | |
10 | Reynolds, Gabe | JR | Muncie Central | 4:58.28 | |
11 | Lovelace, Drew | SR | Westfield | 4:58.58 | |
12 | Seitzinger, Casey | SR | Creek Running Club | 4:59.25 | |
13 | Wilhelm, Eli | SR | Rantoul | 4:59.40 | |
14 | Davis, Jack | SR | RebelHarriers | 5:02.32 | |
15 | Cummings, Grant | JR | Unattached | 5:02.47 | |
16 | Naville, Jude | SO | Unattached | 5:07.15 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hostetler, Grant | FR | Unattached | 4:51.56 | |
2 | Bowser, Deklin | FR | Lemrac | 4:52.30 | |
3 | Balbach, Elijah | FR | Unattached | 4:54.00 | |
4 | Liddle, Jacob | FR | Bluegrass United | 4:55.74 | |
5 | Germani, Jack | SR | NOVA Track Club | 4:56.10 | |
6 | Wasson, David | SR | Greenfield Track Club | 5:00.96 | |
7 | LeMay, Dawson | SR | NOVA Track Club | 5:01.56 | |
8 | Degan, John | JR | Westfield | 5:03.86 | |
9 | Propst, Connor | FR | Northview | 5:04.78 | |
10 | Click, Cooper | FR | Unattached | 5:05.19 | |
11 | Slater, Hank | SR | Northview | 5:13.83 | |
12 | Lien, Zachary | SR | Unattached | 5:16.62 | |
13 | Hostetler, Grant | SR | North Central (Indianapolis) | - | |
14 | Church, Jonas | SR | Wabash Track Club | - | |
15 | Livingston, Bradyn | SO | Unattached | - | |
16 | Levy, Cohen | SO | Lemrac | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ratliff, Shane | SO | Brownstown Central | 4:49.83 | |
2 | Ratliff, Chance | SO | Brownstown Central | 4:56.21 | |
3 | Ball, Tristan | JR | Unattached | 4:58.20 | |
4 | Nobbe, Jackson | SR | Zionsville | 4:58.64 | |
5 | Tuckis, Ben | SR | Unattached | 4:58.95 | |
6 | Bender, River | FR | Unattached | 5:03.05 | |
7 | Cordes, Isaiah | FR | Wabash Track Club | 5:05.06 | |
8 | Church, Ezra | SR | Wabash Track Club | 5:05.62 | |
9 | Collins, Spencer | SR | North Central (Indianapolis) | 5:10.18 | |
10 | Flores-Hernandez, Giovanni | SR | American Speed | 5:10.36 | |
11 | Stoffel, JohnDavid | SR | Wawasee Middle School | 5:10.52 | |
12 | Kinzle-Gorman, Hunter | FR | Unattached | 5:13.17 | |
13 | Ringer, Carson | SR | Creek Running Club | 5:15.01 | |
14 | Carmichael , Charles | SO | Unattached | 5:17.21 | |
15 | Moser, Will | JR | Unattached | 5:18.59 | |
16 | Bontrager, Maxwell | SO | Lemrac | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gillen, Niall | SR | North Central (Indianapolis) | 5:05.68 | |
2 | Ferkowicz, Aaron | SO | Unattached | 5:07.20 | |
3 | Moulder, Luke | SR | Westfield | 5:08.70 | |
4 | Littell, Ezra | SR | RebelHarriers | 5:09.73 | |
5 | Johnson, Camden | FR | Northview | 5:10.44 | |
6 | Mumaugh, Braylon | SR | Greenfield Track Club | 5:12.68 | |
7 | Fattore, Dominick | SO | Unattached | 5:15.39 | |
8 | Imel, Deagan | SR | Westfield | 5:17.00 | |
9 | Barrows, Corwyn | SO | Westfield | 5:18.17 | |
10 | Chaney, Matthew | SR | Unattached | 5:18.62 | |
11 | Spence, Amory | SO | Lemrac | 5:19.91 | |
12 | Cruz, Malcolm | SR | North Central (Indianapolis) | 5:23.33 | |
13 | Hoffman, Graham | SR | Westfield | 5:23.86 | |
14 | Walker, Noah | SR | Blue Devil TC | 5:24.88 | |
15 | Huff, Liam | SR | RebelHarriers | 5:27.73 | |
16 | Gutwein, Taye | FR | Westfield | 5:28.75 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Catier, Titouan | JR | Unattached | 5:08.07 | |
2 | Fay, Sam | SO | Indy Genesis | 5:16.74 | |
3 | Wagner, John | SR | RebelHarriers | 5:16.83 | |
4 | Yates, Harris | SO | Bluegrass United | 5:24.12 | |
5 | Shupe, Evan | SR | Westfield | 5:25.15 | |
6 | Wilson, Carter | SR | Greenfield Track Club | 5:25.18 | |
7 | Zwirn, Isaiah | SR | Indy Genesis | 5:25.21 | |
8 | Brock, Isaac | JR | Vincennes Lincoln | 5:26.42 | |
9 | Jalloh, Aliou | SO | Unattached | 5:28.58 | |
10 | Sawa, Owen | SR | Westfield | 5:30.28 | |
11 | Luidhardt, Dax | SR | Indy Genesis | 5:35.71 | |
12 | Oswalt, Kasen | SO | Unattached | 5:38.10 | |
13 | Hoffman, Dexter | SR | Westfield | 5:40.59 | |
14 | Klopper, Adriel | SO | Zionsville | 5:47.51 | |
15 | Francis, Brody | SR | Vincennes Lincoln | - | |
16 | Woodburn, Nicholas | SR | RebelHarriers | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leming, Sawyer | JR | Unattached | 5:40.85 | |
2 | Tolbert, Caleb | SR | Indy Genesis | 5:41.22 | |
3 | Soltis, Michael | JR | Rantoul | 5:47.61 | |
4 | Dueweke, Conor | SO | Unattached | 5:49.40 | |
5 | McGraw, Joshua | FR | Noblesville High School | 5:50.80 | |
6 | Martinez, Gabe | SR | BCTC | 5:54.94 | |
7 | Boyle, Paddy | SR | BCTC | 5:55.05 | |
8 | Nielsen, Rielee | FR | Rantoul | 6:00.26 | |
9 | Rosa, Charles | FR | Unattached | 6:02.90 | |
10 | Gliva, Blake | SR | RebelHarriers | 6:03.25 | |
11 | Anderson, Cooper | SO | Rantoul | 6:24.53 | |
12 | Hanson, Nick | SR | Rantoul | 6:24.72 | |
13 | Buckel, Joe | SR | RebelHarriers | 7:00.19 | |
14 | Mathies, Lucas | SR | RebelHarriers | - | |
15 | Williams, Gage | SR | Vincennes Lincoln | - | |
16 | Kiel, Colter | SO | Unattached | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Clark, Kyle | SR | Cougar Track Club | 9:29.28 | |
2 | Brown, Ralph | SR | Munster Track Club | 9:36.61 | |
3 | Mimbela, Parker | SR | Unattached | 9:44.18 | |
4 | Montgomery, Kyle | JR | Unattached | 9:46.59 | |
5 | Mitchell , Jacob | FR | Cougar Track Club | 9:48.51 | |
6 | Ross, Chris | SR | Greenfield Track Club | 9:59.90 | |
7 | Brown, Grant | JR | Springs Valley | 10:00.23 | |
8 | Neibert, Luke | SR | Creek Running Club | 10:03.96 | |
9 | Yarnelle, Samuel | JR | Unattached | 10:04.73 | |
10 | Smith, Ian | SR | Munster Track Club | 10:05.76 | |
11 | Marshall, Alan | JR | Springs Valley | 10:07.98 | |
12 | Brooks, Jonas | SR | Unattached | 10:13.95 | |
13 | Tuason, Emmett | JR | North Central (Indianapolis) | 10:17.29 | |
14 | Strachamn, Colin | JR | Unattached | 10:24.18 | |
15 | Skiles, Kale | FR | Unattached | 11:07.50 | |
16 | Kaiser, Nic | SR | Cougar Track Club | - | |
17 | Pierce, Aden | SR | Cougar Track Club | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hufendick, George | SR | Harrison High School | 10:09.02 | |
2 | Packard, Ean | SR | Unattached | 10:16.10 | |
3 | Mohler, Owen | SO | Westfield | 10:19.56 | |
4 | Pacunas, Aiden | SR | Rantoul | 10:21.30 | |
5 | Cormany, Paul | JR | Unattached | 10:22.14 | |
6 | Brown, Carson | SO | Springs Valley | 10:27.46 | |
7 | Greenwood, Noah | SR | Creek Running Club | 10:28.11 | |
8 | Mullins, Rylan | SR | Unattached | 10:28.44 | |
9 | Thomas, Joshua | JR | Apollo | 10:28.75 | |
10 | Enyeart, Cooper | SO | Unattached | 10:30.16 | |
11 | Hummel, Peter | SR | Greenfield Track Club | 10:40.49 | |
12 | Conner, Ty | SO | Westfield | 10:47.11 | |
13 | Guminski, Ethan | JR | Unattached | 11:00.01 | |
14 | Woodke, EJ | SR | Creek Running Club | 11:15.48 | |
15 | Hogan, Lukas | SR | Creek Running Club | 11:16.14 | |
16 | Carmichael , Charles | SO | Unattached | 11:33.65 | |
17 | Williams, Paul | JR | Westfield | 11:41.08 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Odle, Nathan | SO | Unattached | 10:59.05 | |
2 | Chaney, Matthew | SR | Unattached | 11:02.40 | |
3 | Spinks, Logan | SO | Barr-Reeve | 11:13.67 | |
4 | Dilley, Owen | SO | Westfield | 11:17.76 | |
5 | Walker, Noah | SR | Blue Devil TC | 11:19.40 | |
6 | Elsbury, Andrew | SR | Creek Running Club | 11:30.04 | |
7 | Brock, Isaac | JR | Vincennes Lincoln | 11:39.42 | |
8 | Bopp, Jacob | SR | Indy Genesis | 11:39.96 | |
9 | LaRosa, Elijah | FR | Westfield | 12:25.19 | |
10 | Lathrop, Malachi | SO | Unattached | 12:47.01 | |
11 | Store, Dominick | SR | NOVA Track Club | 12:49.12 | |
12 | Lower, Tyler | SR | Creek Running Club | 12:54.78 | |
13 | Hanson, Nick | SR | Rantoul | 13:27.49 | |
14 | Stewart, Jacob | SR | Creek Running Club | 13:30.52 | |
15 | Kiel, Colter | SO | Unattached | - |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cougar Track Club | A |
Jack Holden,
Caleb Winders, Dominic D'Onofrio, Kyle Clark |
11:00.44 | |
2 | Apollo | A |
Thomas Ashby,
Emmitt Brock, Blake Mullins, Joshua Thomas |
11:05.69 | |
3 | Ben Davis | A |
Daniel Camacho,
David Adesanya, Alex Cuevas, Charles Pittman |
11:24.77 | |
4 | Horizon Christian | A |
Jonas Brooks,
Corban McGaughey, Truett Woolard, Caleb Nichols |
11:30.33 | |
5 | Creek Running Club | A |
Jackson Neibert,
Caleb Yount, Casey Seitzinger, Luke Neibert |
11:44.00 | |
6 | Hornet Track Club | A |
Sam Yarnelle,
Mason Schmitz, Gavin Hinkley, Cooper Enyeart |
- |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | American Speed | A |
Remy Farrell,
Darien Olivo-Hernandez, Logan Phillips, Elias Rodriguez |
11:36.73 | |
2 | Unattached | A |
James Crocker,
Evan Stenke, Nathan Traub, Ethan Hines |
11:46.80 | |
3 | Rantoul | A |
Caleb Neitzel,
Michael Soltis, Eli Wilhelm, Aiden Pacunas |
12:16.81 | |
4 | NOVA Track Club | B |
Gavin Thornberry,
Kevin Garcia, Chase Childress, Gavin Singer |
12:21.64 | |
5 | NOVA Track Club | A |
Mitchell Ford,
Elijah Crowe, Jacob Enz, Colin Packer |
12:33.63 | |
6 | BCTC | A |
Paddy Boyle,
JD Haines, Davis Falcon, Gabe Martinez |
12:44.11 | |
7 | Major Sports Performance | A |
Max LeMay,
Trew Holbrook, Avery Mourer, Aedan Aspaas |
12:45.82 | |
8 | Creek Running Club | B |
EJ Woodke,
Sebastian Oskins, Carson Ringer, Noah Greenwood |
12:57.18 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barco , Martin | JR | Unattached | 3:07.58 | |
2 | Hunter, Ben | SR | NOVA Track Club | 3:15.11 | |
3 | Rockwell, Gavin | JR | Door 3 | 3:19.33 | |
4 | D'Onofrio, Dominic | SR | Cougar Track Club | 3:20.90 | |
5 | Grimes, Sam | JR | Greenwood Community Woodmen | 3:21.50 | |
6 | Mullins, Blake | SR | Apollo | 3:27.04 | |
7 | Davis, Jaxon | SR | NOVA Track Club | 3:29.30 | |
8 | Neibert, Jackson | SR | Creek Running Club | 3:30.82 | |
9 | Vrshek, Mason | SO | Unattached | 3:33.12 | |
10 | Cassel-Bertolet , Sam | SO | Unattached | 3:33.81 | |
11 | Hinkley, Gavin | SR | Hornet Track Club | 3:34.10 | |
12 | Leavitt, Michael | FR | Unattached | 3:47.71 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baugh, Austin | FR | Unattached | 3:32.96 | |
2 | Pressler, Dylan | JR | Brownsburg | 3:38.99 | |
3 | Langrel, Christian | FR | Unattached | 3:39.91 | |
4 | Mourer, Avery | SR | Major Sports Performance | 3:43.17 | |
5 | Neitzel, Caleb | SR | Rantoul | 3:48.57 | |
6 | Lone, Noah | SR | Unattached | 3:50.98 | |
7 | LeMay, Max | SR | Major Sports Performance | 3:51.65 | |
8 | Warthan, Tucker | SR | Major Sports Performance | 3:52.59 | |
9 | Skiles, Benjamin | SR | Unattached | 3:52.90 | |
10 | Francis, Brody | SR | Vincennes Lincoln | 4:01.38 | |
11 | Johnson, Soren | FR | Zionsville | 4:05.43 | |
12 | Madison, Isaac | SO | Unattached | 4:10.05 | |
13 | Sparks, Coen | SR | Major Sports Performance | 4:12.02 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bragg, Grace | SR | Unattached | 2:21.54 | |
2 | Grant, Gnister | JR | Northview | 2:24.59 | |
3 | Barrett, Rose | SR | Unattached | 2:26.37 | |
4 | Davenport, Jordan | SO | Unattached | 2:26.63 | |
5 | Miller, Halle | SR | Northview | 2:26.77 | |
6 | Atzinger, Ginger | JR | Floyd Central | 2:29.49 | |
7 | Iaria, Paige | SR | Creek Running Club | 2:31.05 | |
8 | Riggins, Kennedy | SR | Soca Speed Track Club | 2:33.62 | |
9 | Rakowski, Audrey | FR | PC Running Project | 2:37.39 | |
10 | Klinglesmith, Sydney | SR | Westfield | 2:39.13 | |
11 | Fuller, Jay'Lisa | SR | Lawrence Central | 2:46.94 | |
12 | Kollbaum, Lexi | SR | Sherpa 1 Racing | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bland, Emersyn | SR | PC Running Project | 2:31.03 | |
2 | samms, lani | JR | Unattached | 2:32.84 | |
3 | Mallon, Charlotte | FR | Unattached | 2:33.18 | |
4 | Bucher, Peyton | FR | PC Running Project | 2:35.32 | |
5 | Espinoza, Sierra | SR | WC Track Club | 2:37.69 | |
6 | Lingenfelter, Isabella | JR | Unattached | 2:38.52 | |
7 | Pearce, Claudia | JR | Floyd Central | 2:38.71 | |
8 | Hwang, Savannah | SR | NOVA TC | 2:38.74 | |
9 | Williams, Mackenzie | JR | Unattached | 2:39.17 | |
10 | Parsons, Vanessa | SR | PC Running Project | 2:39.32 | |
11 | Rhodes, Amiah | SO | Unattached | 2:42.91 | |
12 | Williams, Danielle | JR | Unattached | 2:42.94 | |
13 | Mosley, Lauren | SR | NOVA TC | 2:44.04 | |
14 | Bryan, Isabella | SR | PC Running Project | 2:47.31 | |
15 | Sica, Gianna | JR | Indy Genesis | 2:49.62 | |
16 | Stanley, Addison | SO | Unattached | - | |
17 | Cowger, Ava | SR | PC Running Project | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Horton, Kylee | FR | Unattached | 2:43.37 | |
2 | Quinlan, Anna | SR | Rantoul | 2:45.51 | |
3 | Copeland, Lexie | SR | Greenfield Track Club | 2:45.54 | |
4 | Capen, Emaline | SR | Greenfield Track Club | 2:47.53 | |
5 | Houle, Tatum | FR | Unattached | 2:49.06 | |
6 | Dias, Esther | SO | Indy Genesis | 2:49.38 | |
7 | Sodrel, Fiona | SR | Indy Genesis | 2:50.30 | |
8 | Collaco, Eden | SR | American Speed | 2:50.33 | |
9 | Connors, Alyson | SR | Major Sports Performance | 2:50.47 | |
10 | Maxwell, Rebekah | JR | Rantoul | 2:52.92 | |
11 | Barrett, Kendall | SR | Greenfield Track Club | 2:54.56 | |
12 | Drake, Ayana | SO | Unattached | 2:57.61 | |
13 | Reed-Gill, Lexi | SR | Frankfort High school | 3:05.72 | |
14 | Garcia, Noemi | SR | Frankfort High school | 3:09.94 | |
15 | Jackson, Hannah | SR | Westfield | 3:22.04 | |
16 | Sandefur, Chloe | SR | Apollo | - | |
17 | Catalano, Emily | JR | Guerin Catholic HS | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hegedus, Jessica | SR | NOVA TC | 5:09.47 | |
2 | Rempe, Summer | JR | Unattached | 5:11.79 | |
3 | Butler, Elizabeth | SO | Unattached | 5:11.93 | |
4 | Rocchio, Maddie | JR | Unattached | 5:13.34 | |
5 | Crain, Clara | SR | Edgewood | 5:14.20 | |
6 | Leitch, Kenya | SR | Indian Springs Middle School | 5:16.45 | |
7 | Gaddis, Ella | SR | Carmel Project | 5:17.13 | |
8 | Riggins, Madison | SR | Soca Speed Track Club | 5:18.26 | |
9 | Edwards, Mary | SR | Unattached | 5:22.11 | |
10 | Liddle, Emily | JR | Bluegrass United | 5:22.56 | |
11 | Holtrup, Catherine | SR | Unattached | 5:24.24 | |
12 | Matthews, Kaelina | SO | Unattached | 5:27.98 | |
13 | Lahee, Brooke | SR | Unattached | 5:29.89 | |
14 | Kollbaum, Lexi | SR | Sherpa 1 Racing | 5:35.12 | |
15 | Bland, Emersyn | SR | PC Running Project | 5:35.19 | |
16 | Bucher, Peyton | FR | PC Running Project | 5:36.93 | |
17 | Flynn, Riley | SO | Unattached | 5:38.09 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Weaver, Emersyn | SR | Carmel Project | 5:33.94 | |
2 | Oshimura, Kaitlyn | SR | Carmel Project | 5:34.65 | |
3 | Rocchio, Elizabeth | FR | Unattached | 5:35.36 | |
4 | Milam, Claire | JR | Guerin Catholic HS | 5:36.67 | |
5 | Hauser, Hannah | FR | Unattached | 5:37.41 | |
6 | Loiselle, Emily | SO | Westfield | 5:40.28 | |
7 | Konow, Charlotte | SR | Carmel Project | 5:41.58 | |
8 | Elling, Nola | SR | Carmel Project | 5:42.04 | |
9 | Pollert, Annabel | SR | Carmel Project | 5:42.33 | |
10 | Abbring, Dana | SR | PC Running Project | 5:42.58 | |
11 | Biddle, Adelyn | SR | Unattached | 5:42.86 | |
12 | Dascoli, Katy | SO | Greyhound T&F | 5:43.89 | |
13 | Ferreri, Gianna | FR | Westfield | 5:51.01 | |
14 | Kinnaman, Josie | SR | Greenfield Track Club | 5:53.67 | |
15 | Klinglesmith, Sydney | SR | Westfield | 6:02.94 | |
16 | Ramrakhiani, Anya | SR | Unattached | - | |
17 | Garten, Emily | SO | Unattached | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Liddle, Savanna | SR | Floyd Central | 5:36.49 | |
2 | Steele, Mackenzie | SO | Unattached | 5:37.40 | |
3 | Mosier, Hallie | SR | Floyd Central | 5:38.92 | |
4 | Lamerson, Penny | SR | Lebanon Run Club | 5:42.17 | |
5 | Bucher, Shae | SR | PC Running Project | 5:45.74 | |
6 | Morrow, Camille | SO | Unattached | 5:45.91 | |
7 | Bendaly, Andrea | SO | Greyhound T&F | 5:48.19 | |
8 | Schurr, Eve | SR | NOVA TC | 5:48.63 | |
9 | Barnes, Bella | FR | Floyd Central | 5:50.49 | |
10 | Smith, Ellie | SR | Carmel Project | 5:50.75 | |
11 | Weisner, Madeline | SR | Carmel Project | 5:50.80 | |
12 | Ulerick, Brooke | SR | Creek Running Club | 5:51.15 | |
13 | James, Riley | SR | Bluegrass United | 5:51.81 | |
14 | Bucher, Mckenna | SR | PC Running Project | 5:51.84 | |
15 | Tezera, samrawit | JR | Unattached | 5:51.85 | |
16 | Hines, Keira | FR | Unattached | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boivin, Grace | JR | Unattached | 5:51.05 | |
2 | Paulson, Savannah | SR | Carmel Project | 5:56.84 | |
3 | Pickett, Ahmira | SR | Apollo | 6:08.74 | |
4 | Golba, Allison | FR | Unattached | 6:09.48 | |
5 | White, Alivia | SR | Creek Running Club | 6:09.96 | |
6 | Smith, Ella | SO | Unattached | 6:12.28 | |
7 | Mosley, Lauren | SR | NOVA TC | 6:15.59 | |
8 | Gould, Delaney | FR | Guerin Catholic | 6:16.11 | |
9 | Shedlock, Annie | JR | Unattached | 6:20.04 | |
10 | Abriani, Lina | JR | Westfield | 6:24.61 | |
11 | McCulloch, Izzy | SR | Westfield | 6:26.96 | |
12 | Kistler, Emma | SR | Carmel Project | 6:27.50 | |
13 | Strzynski, Ronni | SR | Carmel Project | 6:35.45 | |
14 | Brandau, Ava | SR | Westfield | 6:50.60 | |
15 | Ryan, Mallory | FR | Guerin Catholic HS | - | |
16 | Fowler, Samantha | JR | Muncie Central | - | |
17 | Cox, Maddie | FR | Greyhound T&F | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miller, Aubrey | SR | Northview | 6:01.63 | |
2 | Cooley, Lacie | FR | Unattached | 6:09.94 | |
3 | Roper, Brianna | SO | Greyhound T&F | 6:10.07 | |
4 | Harrie, Elena | JR | Greyhound T+F | 6:16.57 | |
5 | Yemane, Sina | JR | Unattached | 6:20.24 | |
6 | Cook, Zoe | FR | Unattached | 6:23.01 | |
7 | Stucky, Charlotte | FR | Unattached | 6:23.94 | |
8 | Wrobel, Angelle | JR | Rantoul | 6:27.78 | |
9 | Langland, Kaitlin | SR | Greyhound T&F | 6:29.36 | |
10 | Shank, Alana | JR | Westfield | 6:32.90 | |
11 | Gallagher, Grace | FR | Traders Point Christian | 6:37.49 | |
12 | Perez-Ahuatl, Michelle | SR | American Speed | 6:38.71 | |
13 | King, Alaya | JR | Unattached | 6:41.03 | |
14 | Gallagher, Hannah | SR | Westfield | 6:42.98 | |
15 | Arora, Inayat | FR | Greyhound track and field | 7:19.75 | |
16 | Cunningham, Evelyn | FR | Greyhound T&F | 7:28.18 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Austin , Hadessah | JR | Unattached | 11:11.74 | |
2 | Smith, Liz | JR | Westfield | 11:21.31 | |
3 | Dowty, Libby | SR | Creek Running Club | 11:26.74 | |
4 | Newman, Scout | SR | Bulldog Speed Club | 11:33.38 | |
5 | Lozier, Alivia | SO | Westfield | 11:36.45 | |
6 | Klopstad, Jasmine | SR | Carmel Project | 11:50.47 | |
7 | Watkins, Ava | SR | NOVA TC | 11:56.55 | |
8 | Ramrakhiani, Anya | SR | Unattached | 12:01.20 | |
9 | Tipmore, Sophia | SR | Unattached | 12:01.40 | |
10 | James, Riley | SR | Bluegrass United | 12:18.11 | |
11 | Taylor, Hannah | SR | NOVA TC | 12:45.73 | |
12 | Iserloth, Julia | SO | Unattached | 12:49.53 | |
13 | Austin, Adara | SO | Unattached | 13:46.44 | |
14 | Schmidt, Cecilia | SO | Westfield | 13:59.09 | |
15 | Harris, Sophie | SR | Springs Valley | 14:04.30 | |
16 | Holtrup, Catherine | SR | Unattached | - |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Floyd Central | A |
Emily Liddle,
Ginger Atzinger, Savanna Liddle, Kaitlyn Stewart |
12:48.40 | |
2 | Northview | A |
Katie Morrison,
Gnister Grant, Halle Miller, Ellia Hayes |
12:55.93 | |
3 | NOVA TC | A |
Ava Watkins,
Savannah Hwang, Eve Schurr, Jessica Hegedus |
13:30.53 | |
4 | PC Running Project | A |
Shae Bucher,
Audrey Rakowski, Dana Abbring, Megan Beaver |
13:54.71 | |
5 | Creek Running Club | A |
Alivia White,
Paige Iaria, Brooke Ulerick, Libby Dowty |
14:03.48 | |
6 | Lebanon Run Club | A |
Jaleigha Howard,
MJ Platt, Nadia Jones, Penny Lamerson |
14:18.19 | |
7 | PC Running Project | B |
Vanessa Parsons,
Isabella Bryan, Ava Cowger, Mckenna Bucher |
14:21.22 | |
8 | Giant Distance Project | A |
Sina Yemane,
Alaya King, Amiah Rhodes, Danielle Williams |
15:00.05 | |
9 | Rantoul | A |
Anna Quinlan,
Brianna Dixon, Rebekah Maxwell, Angelle Wrobel |
- | |
10 | Hornet Track Club | A |
Jordan Davenport,
Gracynn Hinkley, Kennedy Riggins, Madison Riggins |
- |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stewart, Kaitlyn | JR | Floyd Central | 3:45.94 | |
2 | Vatnsdal, Emma | SR | Unattached | 3:49.73 | |
3 | Hazelrigg, Paige | SR | Unattached | 3:51.59 | |
4 | Perez, Nadia | JR | Unattached | 3:52.48 | |
5 | Tolliver, Lucy | SR | Bulldog Speed Club | 4:04.91 | |
6 | Barco, Eleanor | FR | Unattached | 4:18.53 | |
7 | Beaver, Megan | SR | PC Running Project | 4:24.20 | |
8 | Connors, Alyson | SR | Major Sports Performance | 4:29.57 | |
9 | Byvoets, Rebecca | SR | PC Running Project | 4:39.13 | |
10 | Abbring, Jenna | SR | PC Running Project | 4:40.49 | |
11 | Ventura, Isabella | SR | NOVA TC | 4:49.79 | |
12 | Hahn, Emmeline | SR | Westfield | 4:54.25 | |
13 | Hinkle, Kaisa | SR | Westfield | 5:14.53 | |
14 | Taylor, Makenna | SR | PC Running Project | - | |
15 | Garten, Emily | SO | Unattached | - | |
16 | Hinkley, Gracynn | SR | Unattached | - |