Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sebben, Trey | SR | Portage | 6.95 | |
2 | Glass, Armani | SO | Merrillville | 7.07 | |
3 | Gordon, Jakar | FR | Portage | 7.19 | |
4 | Smith, Joshua | SR | Hammond Bishop Noll | 7.34 | |
5 | Craan, Julien | SR | Brooks College Prep | 7.42 | |
6 | Jackson, Terrell | SR | Brooks College Prep | 7.44 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis, Devon | SO | Merrillville | 7.07 | |
2 | Vann, Brae'ton | JR | Boone Grove | 7.12 | |
3 | Gordon, Jaivon | FR | Portage | 7.14 | |
4 | Williams, Tyrese | SR | Hammond Morton | 7.49 | |
5 | Miller, Jamon | JR | South Bend Clay | 7.57 | |
6 | Phillips, Travon | SR | Brooks College Prep | 7.60 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reeves, Zachary | SR | Merrillville | 7.26 | |
2 | Sisco, Myles | SO | Portage | 7.31 | |
3 | East, Daymond | SR | Merrillville | 7.41 | |
4 | guyton, michael | SO | East Chicago Central | 7.51 | |
5 | Hudson, Joshua | SR | Hammond Morton | 7.75 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | hall, deandre | JR | East Chicago Central | 7.36 | |
2 | Bergquist, Collin | FR | LaPorte | 7.40 | |
3 | Howard, Jeremiah | JR | Merrillville | 7.40 | |
4 | yeargin, Quavion | SR | East Chicago Central | 7.53 | |
5 | Pullins, Chase | SO | LaPorte | 7.65 | |
6 | Zolodz, Stanley | SR | Boone Grove | 7.76 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hearns, Julius | SO | Portage | 7.43 | |
2 | Tucker, Gerald | FR | Hammond Morton | 7.44 | |
3 | jordan, thai | JR | East Chicago Central | 7.59 | |
4 | hill, terence | JR | East Chicago Central | 7.69 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McKinney, Cameron | SO | Valparaiso | 7.50 | |
2 | Graeber, Tyler | JR | New Prairie | 7.60 | |
3 | Quillen, Jerald | JR | Portage | 7.63 | |
4 | Greene, Robert | SO | Valparaiso | 7.73 | |
5 | Fuentes, Michael | SR | LaPorte | 7.95 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Urnik, Nick | JR | Kankakee Valley | 7.55 | |
2 | Napierkowski, Martin | JR | Knox | 7.60 | |
3 | Walton, Bobby | SR | Portage | 7.72 | |
4 | Podlesak, Dietrich | FR | Wheeler | 7.78 | |
5 | Haak, Billy | FR | Wheeler | 8.10 | |
6 | Crook, Hayden | SO | Boone Grove | 8.12 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DeRolf , Jordan | JR | Wheeler | 7.77 | |
2 | Wronko, Noah | SO | Valparaiso | 7.79 | |
3 | Howard, Harrison | FR | Knox | 7.81 | |
4 | Capps, Cole | SR | Kankakee Valley | 7.96 | |
5 | Jackson, D'Mari | SR | Portage | 7.97 | |
6 | Williams, Tarus | SR | Hammond Morton | 8.27 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bell, Josh | FR | Wheeler | 8.15 | |
2 | Meter, Max | FR | Illiana Christian | 8.40 | |
3 | Hanvey, Branden | SO | Boone Grove | 8.41 | |
4 | Kubacki, Wiley | SR | Wheeler | 8.90 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Betts, Tommy | SO | South Bend Clay | 7.92 | |
2 | Kuchta, Lucas | FR | Valparaiso | 7.97 | |
3 | Hamilton, Sherron | JR | Illiana Christian | 8.03 | |
4 | Hammond, Parker | FR | South Newton | 9.13 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gits, Mitchell | SR | LaPorte | 9:41.21 | |
2 | Hall, Hudson | JR | Wheeler | 9:44.55 | |
3 | Corbett, Jacob | SR | New Prairie | 9:51.59 | |
4 | Elwood, Thomas | JR | Portage | 10:27.66 | |
5 | Corbett, Brandon | SR | New Prairie | 10:27.71 | |
6 | Dowd, Tyler | SR | Hammond Bishop Noll | 10:27.73 | |
7 | VanProoyen, Justin | SO | Illiana Christian | 10:38.99 | |
8 | Sheehy, Cameron | SR | Kankakee Valley | 10:50.08 | |
9 | Tillema, Ethan | JR | Kankakee Valley | 10:50.10 | |
10 | Franczek, Stevie | JR | Wheeler | 11:01.29 | |
11 | Cuellar, Erick | JR | Hammond Morton | 11:08.08 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baltes, Josh | SO | New Prairie | 11:12.81 | |
2 | Balmer, Tristan | SO | New Prairie | 11:39.69 | |
3 | Meagher, Joe | FR | Hobart | 11:40.19 | |
4 | Villarreal, Zack | FR | Valparaiso | 11:42.99 | |
5 | Morales, Rafael | FR | Hammond Morton | 11:48.93 | |
6 | Fontanez, Marc | JR | Hammond Morton | 11:49.47 | |
7 | Jarvis, Steven | FR | Wheeler | 12:00.13 | |
8 | Cicero, Alex | SO | New Prairie | 12:02.95 | |
9 | Hawley, Tyler | SO | South Newton | 12:22.58 | |
10 | Kimberlin, Tyler | FR | Wheeler | 12:40.03 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Garcia, Eduardo | FR | Hammond Morton | 12:19.20 | |
2 | Ibarra, Diego | SO | Hammond Morton | 12:45.51 | |
3 | Cipres, Iganacio | SO | Hammond Morton | 13:27.00 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sebben, Trey | SR | Portage | 8.34 | |
2 | Latiker, Davin | JR | Merrillville | 8.39 | |
3 | Montenegro, Joel | SR | Hammond Bishop Noll | 8.71 | |
4 | Warner, Jordan | SR | Portage | 9.01 | |
5 | Walker, Quinn | JR | Boone Grove | 9.53 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McFadyen, Ethan | SO | Valparaiso | 9.17 | |
2 | Swopes, Tylee | FR | Portage | 9.22 | |
3 | Evans, Riley | SO | Valparaiso | 9.30 | |
4 | Rodriguez, Peter | JR | Merrillville | 9.47 | |
5 | Hamady, Jack | SR | Boone Grove | 9.60 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | White, Jr., Marvin | SR | Merrillville | 9.04 | |
2 | Olson, Keaton | SO | Valparaiso | 9.24 | |
3 | Donald, Rashaun | SR | Merrillville | 9.24 | |
4 | Magnuson, Chaise | FR | LaPorte | 9.82 | |
5 | Hope-Browder, Dorian | SO | Hammond Morton | 11.14 | |
6 | Carter, Caleb | FR | Merrillville | 11.71 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taylor, Maxwell | SR | Hammond Morton | 10.09 | |
2 | Gray, Marc | SO | LaPorte | 10.31 | |
3 | Potter, Harley | SO | Hobart | 10.58 | |
4 | Unate, Hunter | SO | Wheeler | 11.90 | |
5 | Rodriguez, Audiel | SO | Knox | 12.53 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gordon, Quiintin | SR | South Bend Clay | 9.98 | |
2 | Olling, Trenton | JR | South Central (Union Mills) | 10.15 | |
3 | Camacho, Jaden | SO | Hobart | 10.94 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Merrillville | A |
Dominique Wood,
Devon Davis, Jaden Clark, Rackesh Ragoo |
1:32.99 | |
2 | Portage | A |
Jaivon Gordon,
Jakar Gordon, Trey Sebben, Myles Sisco |
1:33.29 | |
3 | Brooks College Prep | A |
Terrell Jackson,
Travon Phillips, Erwin Lee, Julien Craan |
1:39.14 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | East Chicago Central | A |
terence hill,
michael guyton, deandre hall, Quavion yeargin |
1:37.42 | |
2 | Hobart | A |
Avione Lane,
Zach Vode, Wyatt Decanter, Dylan Wright |
1:41.15 | |
3 | South Bend Clay | A |
James Bagarus,
Jacob Bauters, Quiintin Gordon, Tommy Betts |
1:44.46 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boone Grove | A |
Bobby Johnson,
Brandon Ferguson, Chris Ziemniak, Brae'ton Vann |
1:36.82 | |
2 | Valparaiso | A |
Robert Greene,
Noah Wronko, Gabriel Viloria, Cameron McKinney |
1:39.34 | |
3 | LaPorte | A |
Conner Nelson,
Collin Bergquist, Jaxon Millard, Mickey Oswald |
1:45.71 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hammond Morton | A |
Eric Collins,
Jerry Henderson, Derrick Hardaway, Tyrese Williams |
1:38.46 | |
2 | Wheeler | A |
Dietrich Podlesak,
Billy Haak, Jordan DeRolf, Jake Passauer |
1:43.40 | |
3 | Kankakee Valley | A |
Brendon McKinstry,
Markus Ritchie, Brandon Ruvalcaba, Nick Urnik |
1:47.50 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hammond Bishop Noll | A |
Amaurii Fallen,
Jaron Nash, Joshua Shipp, Joshua Smith |
1:43.22 | |
2 | Illiana Christian | A |
Sherron Hamilton,
Jacob Vander Zee, Lucas Vazquez, Francisco Marquez |
1:45.56 | |
3 | Knox | A |
Martin Napierkowski,
Jared Prater, Harrison Howard, Gunner Wagner |
1:45.99 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Merrillville | B |
Zachary Reeves,
Jevonte Williams, Aubin Robinson, Armani Glass |
1:37.27 | |
2 | Portage | B |
Cameron Coker,
DaMarion Lee, Nathan Fisher, Julius Hearns |
1:37.64 | |
3 | Hobart | B |
Zach Romano,
Jaden Ochoa, Harley Potter, Jacob White |
1:44.63 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hammond Morton | B |
Gerald Tucker,
Christian Williams, Jordan Lewis, Joshua Hudson |
1:43.71 | |
2 | Boone Grove | B |
Hayden Crook,
Quinn Walker, Jack Hamady, Jarrod Benkovich |
1:45.59 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kankakee Valley | B |
Brandon Gillespie,
Jack Lamka, Nicholas Miller, Tyler Palmquist |
1:52.71 | |
2 | Wheeler | B |
Blaise Evenson,
Josh Bell, Hunter Unate, Wiley Kubacki |
1:52.96 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Portage | C |
,
, , |
1:43.94 | |
2 | Hammond Bishop Noll | B |
Marrell Tyler,
Miguel Palmerin Jr., Michael Akanni, Antione Lewis |
1:49.10 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Merrillville | A |
Dominique Wood,
Jaden Clark, Zachary Reeves, Rackesh Ragoo |
3:32.77 | |
2 | Portage | A |
Nathan Fisher,
Ryan McCaslin, Jaivon Gordon, Tylee Swopes |
3:41.13 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valparaiso | A |
Ty Puskar,
Jonathan Fry, Evan Cavanaugh, Ethan McFadyen |
3:37.86 | |
2 | East Chicago Central | A |
michael guyton,
deandre hall, terence hill, egypt lipscomb |
3:39.43 | |
3 | Boone Grove | A |
Bobby Johnson,
Stanley Zolodz, Brandon Ferguson, Brae'ton Vann |
3:40.63 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LaPorte | A |
Collin Bergquist,
Kobe Hayward, Sean Wilson, Chase Pullins |
3:49.37 | |
2 | South Bend Clay | A |
Jamon Miller,
Jacob Bauters, Shamar Edwards, Tommy Betts |
3:59.68 | |
3 | South Newton | A |
Brandon Hansen,
Cristian Jones, Ian Wernert, David Florian |
4:10.61 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hammond Morton | A |
Eric Collins,
Jerry Henderson, Travielle Gibbs, Lamar Jones |
3:50.30 | |
2 | Kankakee Valley | A |
Cole Brzezinski,
Elijah Gott, Brandon Ruvalcaba, Ryder Smith |
3:58.01 | |
3 | South Central (Union Mills) | A |
Kolten Becker,
Trenton Olling, Ben Wienhoft, Gus Castle |
4:13.71 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wheeler | A |
Josh Bell,
Blaise Evenson, Dietrich Podlesak, Billy Haak |
3:56.35 | |
2 | Hammond Bishop Noll | A |
Tyler Dowd,
Michael Akanni, Miguel Palmerin Jr., Charles Lee |
3:59.95 | |
3 | Knox | A |
Martin Napierkowski,
Gunner Wagner, Devon Toth, Jared Prater |
4:01.29 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Merrillville | B |
Joshua Tuggle,
Devon Davis, Tylee Williams, Brendan Rogers |
3:45.70 | |
2 | Portage | B |
Jakar Gordon,
Cameron Coker, Trey Sebben, Juan Torres |
3:46.87 | |
3 | Illiana Christian | A |
Alex Reitelbach,
Jacob Vander Zee, Lucas Vazquez, Francisco Marquez |
4:00.03 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hammond Morton | B |
Tyrese Williams,
Christian Williams, Derrick Hardaway, Gerald Tucker |
4:09.78 | |
2 | Kankakee Valley | B |
Tyler Palmquist,
Brandon Stamper, Zach Taylor, Johnny Voris |
4:12.58 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valparaiso | A |
Jack Acton,
Joe Angert, Jackson Lemmon, Ty Puskar |
8:32.38 | |
2 | Merrillville | A |
Devin Pope,
Jeremie Lander, Gabriel Ochoa, Zachary Dunn |
8:39.98 | |
3 | Wheeler | A |
Hudson Hall,
Stevie Franczek, Evan Nowak, Jacob Demuth |
8:58.08 | |
4 | Boone Grove | A |
Mason Bills,
Konnor Wauro, Stanley Zubek, Zach Jeffries |
8:58.55 | |
5 | LaPorte | A |
Cole Raymond,
Jeremy Groth, John Groth, Sean Wilson |
9:03.16 | |
6 | Portage | A |
Lukas Streetman,
Joseph Mietzner, Raphael Maier, Arturo Perez |
9:17.69 | |
7 | Brooks College Prep | A |
De'Angelo Johnson,
Semaj Walker, Antoine Westbrook, Erwin Lee |
9:44.18 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valparaiso | B |
Jack Acton,
Joe Angert, Jackson Lemmon, Ty Puskar |
8:51.89 | |
2 | East Chicago Central | A |
gerardo abonce,
egypt lipscomb, alan Torrano, enrique romo |
9:05.49 | |
3 | Illiana Christian | A |
Dominic Turkstra,
Luke Haan, Grant Gibson, Brady Vroom |
9:22.54 | |
4 | Hobart | A |
Logan Reid,
Tyler Davis, Ben Ward, Ian Freimuth |
9:39.72 | |
5 | Hammond Bishop Noll | A |
Tyler Dowd,
Oscar Mendoza, Alexander Ferrer, David Robles |
10:07.58 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hammond Morton | B |
Nathan Banuelos,
Marc Fontanez, Rafael Morales, Iyisrael Ausria |
9:29.37 | |
2 | Portage | B |
Ethan Howard,
Gavin Schaeffer, Ty Doepping, Kyle Baugh |
9:31.94 | |
3 | Kankakee Valley | B |
Adam Collard,
Konlan Davis, Ben Herz, Trenton Thomas |
9:49.14 | |
4 | Boone Grove | B |
Hunter Ashlock,
Nate Krause, Johnny Sullivan, Payton Thill |
10:15.64 | |
5 | Hammond Bishop Noll | B |
David Mendoza,
Jesus Gonzalez, Adrian Hernandez, Christopher Juarez |
10:23.86 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LaPorte | A |
Connor Havens,
Josh Dickson, Ben Martin, Mitchell Gits |
11:15.81 | |
2 | Merrillville | A |
Gabriel Ochoa,
Jeremie Lander, Devin Pope, Tylee Williams |
11:19.36 | |
3 | Valparaiso | A |
Jack Acton,
Joe Angert, Jackson Lemmon, Joey Roytan |
11:23.48 | |
4 | Hobart | A |
Bryan Cherry,
Bruce Liepart, Avione Lane, Devante Clemons |
11:33.57 | |
5 | Wheeler | A |
Stevie Franczek,
Evan Nowak, Jacob Demuth, Hudson Hall |
11:48.41 | |
6 | Boone Grove | A |
Mason Bills,
Jack Hamady, Stanley Zubek, Konnor Wauro |
11:54.04 | |
7 | Portage | A |
Andrew Doctor,
Kalisto Rosales, Matthew Zmija, Brandon Warren |
12:04.54 | |
8 | Kankakee Valley | A |
Ty Niewoehner,
Cameron Sheehy, Ryder Smith, Ethan Tillema |
12:16.68 | |
9 | South Central (Union Mills) | A |
Kolten Becker,
Gus Castle, Trenton Olling, Jacob Ross |
12:35.67 | |
10 | Hammond Morton | A |
Erick Cuellar,
Lamar Jones, Iyisrael Ausria, Richard Adeyeye |
13:13.24 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | East Chicago Central | A |
gerardo abonce,
devon smith, egypt lipscomb, enrique romo |
11:49.85 | |
2 | Valparaiso | B |
Jack Acton,
Joe Angert, Jackson Lemmon, Joey Roytan |
12:01.14 | |
3 | Illiana Christian | A |
Caleb Perez,
Ashton Podlin, Brady Vroom, Hayden Podlin |
12:30.25 | |
4 | Portage | B |
Nick Powell,
Arturo Perez, Colby Breault, Nathan Shaffer |
12:31.00 | |
5 | South Newton | A |
David Florian,
Cristian Jones, Ian Wernert, Brandon Hansen |
12:50.54 | |
6 | Knox | A |
Josiah Scott,
Audiel Rodriguez, Koleton Bush, Devon Toth |
13:20.09 | |
7 | Hammond Morton | B |
Marc Fontanez,
Nathan Banuelos, Rafael Morales, Iyisrael Ausria |
13:40.87 | |
8 | Kankakee Valley | B |
Adam Collard,
Ben Herz, Justin Hoffman, Colin Wheeler |
13:52.30 | |
9 | Wheeler | B |
Steven Jarvis,
Chris Crohan, Liam Hostetler, Tyler Kimberlin |
14:12.02 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Glass, Jaylen | SR | Merrillville | 13' 6.0" | |
2 | Goetz, Blaine | SR | Portage | 12' 6.0" | |
3 | Evans, Logan | SO | Valparaiso | 12' 0.0" | |
4 | Henrich, Josh | JR | LaPorte | 11' 6.0" | |
5 | Kirincic, Andrew | SR | Kankakee Valley | 11' 6.0" | |
6 | Thomas, Dalton | JR | New Prairie | 11' 0.0" | |
7 | O'Laughlin, Dan | FR | New Prairie | 11' 0.0" | |
8 | Brodner, Bryce | SO | Kankakee Valley | 11' 0.0" | |
9 | Gulotta, Rhett | SR | New Prairie | 10' 0.0" | |
10 | Weinberg, Jake | SO | New Prairie | 9' 6.0" | |
11 | Hinz , Wyatt | SR | South Central (Union Mills) | 9' 6.0" | |
12 | Hall, James | SO | New Prairie | - | |
13 | Krause, Nate | SO | Boone Grove | - | |
14 | Sandberg, Kevin | SR | Boone Grove | - | |
15 | Sherwin, Cliffton | SO | Boone Grove | - | |
16 | Shepherd, LIam | SO | Valparaiso | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lewis, Martes | JR | Merrillville | 53' 6.0" | |
2 | English, Brandon | SR | Portage | 52' 9.5" | |
3 | Yester, Orion | SR | Hobart | 48' 1.0" | |
4 | Stephenson, Joseph | SO | Boone Grove | 46' 11.75" | |
5 | Scott, Ben | JR | Valparaiso | 45' 10.5" | |
6 | Ellison, Josiah | SR | Merrillville | 45' 4.0" | |
7 | Craft, Jarred | SR | Valparaiso | 44' 3.25" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Morales, Humberto | JR | Portage | 45' 2.0" | |
2 | Rodriguez, Jay Juan | JR | Hobart | 44' 7.25" | |
3 | Smith, Jesse | SO | Wheeler | 44' 3.75" | |
4 | Everage, Jalen | SR | Griffith | 42' 8.5" | |
5 | Parrett, Aaron | SR | Portage | 41' 11.5" | |
6 | Jackson, Alex | JR | Valparaiso | 41' 7.5" | |
7 | Olson, Matthew | JR | Valparaiso | 40' 4.5" | |
8 | Brewster, Garrett | SR | Kankakee Valley | 40' 0.75" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gresham, Jacob | JR | Hobart | 42' 11.25" | |
2 | Gray, Daijon | SR | Merrillville | 42' 7.0" | |
3 | Mabry, Matthew | JR | Hammond Bishop Noll | 40' 4.25" | |
4 | Steinhiser, Jordan | SO | LaPorte | 39' 10.0" | |
5 | Brock, Christian | SR | Merrillville | 38' 10.0" | |
6 | Blackwell, Miller | SR | Merrillville | 38' 2.0" | |
7 | Govert, Alan | SR | Hobart | 35' 8.0" | |
8 | martinez, jorge | SR | East Chicago Central | 34' 10.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deramus, Daniel | JR | Illiana Christian | 38' 5.5" | |
2 | Lewis, Alex | JR | LaPorte | 38' 4.0" | |
3 | Malony, Jimmy | JR | LaPorte | 37' 11.0" | |
4 | Schacki, Jacob | JR | Boone Grove | 37' 9.5" | |
5 | Sherman, Zaire | JR | Portage | 37' 0.5" | |
6 | Fehr, Isaac | JR | Hammond Bishop Noll | 36' 9.5" | |
7 | McCarty, Christian | SO | Boone Grove | 32' 7.5" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boniface, Broc | SR | New Prairie | 42' 6.0" | |
2 | Stubblefield, Keneth | SR | Portage | 37' 10.5" | |
3 | Lenig, Luke | SR | New Prairie | 35' 10.5" | |
4 | Williams, Tarus | SR | Hammond Morton | 35' 2.5" | |
5 | Taylor, Zach | SO | Kankakee Valley | 34' 10.75" | |
6 | Gordon, Quiintin | SR | South Bend Clay | 32' 1.5" | |
7 | Capps, Cade | FR | Kankakee Valley | 31' 3.5" | |
8 | King, Isaiah | SR | Illiana Christian | 31' 3.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lewis, Aaron | JR | Illiana Christian | 31' 11.5" | |
2 | Zimmerman, Peyton | JR | Kankakee Valley | 31' 4.0" | |
3 | Cornelius, Erik | SO | Knox | 29' 3.5" | |
4 | Vallandingham, Logan | JR | Griffith | 27' 11.25" | |
5 | Sturm, Gabe | FR | Boone Grove | 27' 8.0" | |
6 | Winn, Louis | FR | Griffith | 26' 8.5" | |
7 | Fifer, Brandon | FR | Knox | 25' 11.5" | |
8 | Tow, Nick | SO | Knox | 25' 3.5" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simatovich, Dane | SR | Wheeler | 39' 10.5" | |
2 | Henrich, Jared | JR | LaPorte | 36' 5.25" | |
3 | Saliwanchik, Hunter | SO | LaPorte | 34' 6.5" | |
4 | Owens, Corbin | SR | Knox | 31' 6.0" | |
5 | Osburn, Luke | FR | South Central (Union Mills) | 30' 1.0" | |
6 | Habib, Salifu | SR | Brooks College Prep | 26' 11.25" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tucker, Gerald | FR | Hammond Morton | 29' 11.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tuerff, Riley | SR | LaPorte | 7.87 | |
2 | Lowe, Jaedyn | SO | Portage | 8.13 | |
3 | Bullard, Angel | SO | East Chicago Central | 8.30 | |
4 | Young, Desstina | SR | Hammond Bishop Noll | 8.30 | |
5 | Buckmaster, Katelin | JR | Valparaiso | 8.40 | |
6 | Cobb, Faith | SO | East Chicago Central | 8.65 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tuesburg, Kailee | JR | Kankakee Valley | 8.16 | |
2 | Combs, Tyjae | SR | Portage | 8.21 | |
3 | Philips, Taylor | SR | Valparaiso | 8.23 | |
4 | Brookshire, Olexia | SR | Hobart | 8.26 | |
5 | Hood, Jada | SR | Portage | 8.51 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams, Shaniah | SO | Portage | 8.42 | |
2 | Lewis, Anisha | SO | Hobart | 8.45 | |
3 | Schoonveld, Taylor | FR | Kankakee Valley | 8.62 | |
4 | Leka, Elizabeth | SO | Valparaiso | 8.68 | |
5 | Richardson, Emilee | SO | Knox | 8.87 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shreves, Aydin | FR | LaPorte | 8.33 | |
2 | VanDrunen, Liz | SR | Illiana Christian | 8.51 | |
3 | Clemmons, Dominique | FR | Hobart | 8.53 | |
4 | Harrop-Haywood, Nakara | FR | Portage | 8.55 | |
5 | Olejniczak, Felicity | SO | Knox | 8.78 | |
6 | Starcevich, Delaney | JR | Boone Grove | 9.00 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Huley, Zoe | JR | Portage | 8.31 | |
2 | Pollock, Simone | FR | LaPorte | 8.47 | |
3 | Price, Hallie | SR | Wheeler | 8.49 | |
4 | Shelhart, Helena | FR | Valparaiso | 8.57 | |
5 | Washington, Kayla | JR | East Chicago Central | 8.84 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hammond, Channelle | SR | Wheeler | 8.61 | |
2 | Evert, Tori | SR | Kankakee Valley | 8.97 | |
3 | Davids, Leah | SO | Illiana Christian | 9.07 | |
4 | Stowe, Brazilya | SO | East Chicago Central | 9.27 | |
5 | Lao, Julia | FR | Kankakee Valley | 9.39 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Franklin, Lu Trice | FR | LaPorte | 8.72 | |
2 | Bensz, Ella | SO | LaPorte | 8.77 | |
3 | Derico, Kelsie | SR | Illiana Christian | 8.89 | |
4 | Detmar, Karli | SO | Illiana Christian | 9.25 | |
5 | Baez, Chailah | FR | East Chicago Central | 9.79 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Orosz, Hailey | SO | Wheeler | 12:15.77 | |
2 | McCulloch, Morgan | SO | Portage | 12:20.27 | |
3 | Gilliana, Ava | JR | Valparaiso | 12:35.39 | |
4 | Brandy, Nicole | JR | Valparaiso | 12:36.10 | |
5 | Cooper, Megan | SR | South Bend Clay | 12:59.33 | |
6 | Hlawacz, Alyxandra | SO | South Bend Clay | 13:03.58 | |
7 | Gaylord, Emily | SO | Wheeler | 13:03.65 | |
8 | Peters, Gabby | SR | New Prairie | 13:07.30 | |
9 | Burke, Lilly | FR | LaPorte | 13:19.08 | |
10 | Lilly, Laramie | SO | LaPorte | 13:19.15 | |
11 | Stevens, Shelby | JR | Wheeler | 13:32.14 | |
12 | Purnick, Amanda | FR | Portage | 13:44.07 | |
13 | Minich, Ella | FR | LaPorte | 13:58.22 | |
14 | Adnson, Isabelle | SR | New Prairie | 14:40.08 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tuerff, Riley | SR | LaPorte | 9.08 | |
2 | Harvey, Precious | SO | Valparaiso | 9.65 | |
3 | Davis, Chyna | SR | Hammond Bishop Noll | 9.93 | |
4 | Nannenga, Megan | JR | Kankakee Valley | 10.05 | |
5 | Schoonveld, Taylor | FR | Kankakee Valley | 10.67 | |
6 | Harrop-Haywood, Kalena | JR | Portage | 10.82 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McFadden, Adriana | SR | Valparaiso | 10.56 | |
2 | Wagoner, Kaiya | SR | Knox | 10.97 | |
3 | Ward, Madison | FR | Kankakee Valley | 11.34 | |
4 | Pierce, Megan | SO | Boone Grove | 14.08 | |
5 | Ward, Madison | SO | Boone Grove | 15.80 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harris, Cierra | FR | Portage | 10.90 | |
2 | Warnell, Jenascia | FR | Wheeler | 10.95 | |
3 | Coplan, Jordan | JR | Valparaiso | 10.95 | |
4 | Klain, Marissa | FR | Illiana Christian | 12.52 | |
5 | Steder, Hannah | FR | LaPorte | 12.68 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kietzman, Faith | SO | Hobart | 11.14 | |
2 | Groot, Emma | SR | Illiana Christian | 11.14 | |
3 | Vandercar, Emma | FR | South Central (Union Mills) | 11.56 | |
4 | Pigatti, Ashley | SR | Illiana Christian | 11.91 | |
5 | McCall, Madison | SO | Hobart | 12.11 | |
6 | Ohm, Kate | SO | Illiana Christian | 12.76 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Portage | A |
Jaedyn Lowe,
Jakeyiah Goldsby, Tyjae Combs, Da’Ja Jones |
1:49.54 | |
2 | LaPorte | A |
Andrea Franklin,
Kayla Jones, Aydin Shreves, Riley Tuerff |
1:51.18 | |
3 | Valparaiso | A |
Bella Grisafi,
Ashylnn Templin, Jamie Sophia, Elizabeth Leka |
1:55.60 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hobart | A |
Olexia Brookshire,
Dominique Clemmons, Anisha Lewis, Lexi Williams |
1:52.00 | |
2 | Kankakee Valley | A |
Kailee Tuesburg,
Courtney Sizemore, Sarah Martin, Catherine Cavinder |
1:55.99 | |
3 | East Chicago Central | A |
Kayla Washington,
Angel Bullard, Faith Cobb, Rmonie Jones |
1:57.47 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wheeler | A |
Amaya Turner,
Jessica Missey, Channelle Hammond, Hallie Price |
1:52.82 | |
2 | Knox | A |
Felicity Olejniczak,
Kaitlyn Fitzgerald, Jennifer Conner, Emilee Richardson |
2:04.18 | |
3 | Boone Grove | A |
Erica Hoffman,
Delaney Starcevich, Megan Pierce, Lexi Darnell |
2:07.65 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valparaiso | B |
Taylor Philips,
Skyler Cummins, Helena Shelhart, Precious Harvey |
1:55.97 | |
2 | Illiana Christian | A |
Liz VanDrunen,
Leah Davids, Emma Groot, Ellie Kort |
1:58.82 | |
3 | South Central (Union Mills) | A |
Chloe Freeman,
Rhianna Møller Banta, Mary Phelan, Sophia Reyes |
2:10.63 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Portage | B |
Kalena Harrop-Haywood,
Nakara Harrop-Haywood, Zoe Huley, Deleecia Griffin |
1:55.43 | |
2 | Hobart | B |
Madison McCall,
Allana Bella Roggenkamp, Ariah Rivera, |
2:01.56 | |
3 | Wheeler | B |
Lillian Ball,
Maddie Venegas, Katelyn Hyde, Jenascia Warnell |
2:03.12 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kankakee Valley | B |
Madison Ward,
Mikayla Hart, Jessica Donovan, Aviana Nunez |
2:08.27 | |
2 | Illiana Christian | B |
Kate Ohm,
Liz Aje, Emma Olthoff, Abby Mejan |
2:10.32 | |
3 | Boone Grove | B |
Maddy Vasos,
Jillian Hilty, Ashlee Ramos, Eva Maxwell |
2:26.57 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Portage | C |
,
, , |
1:58.71 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valparaiso | A |
Anastasia Tsagris,
Jamie Sophia, Skyler Cummins, Bella Grisafi |
4:22.97 | |
2 | Portage | A |
Jakeyiah Goldsby,
Da’Ja Jones, Jaedyn Lowe, Madison Elizondo |
4:28.04 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wheeler | A |
Emma Hellwege,
Jessica Missey, Hailey Orosz, Amaya Turner |
4:27.17 | |
2 | Kankakee Valley | A |
Courtney Sizemore,
Emilee Wilson, Megan Nannenga, Sarah Martin |
4:43.75 | |
3 | South Central (Union Mills) | A |
Adelaide Young Brust,
Makenzi Young, Emma Vandercar, Mary Phelan |
5:52.42 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boone Grove | A |
Katie Brei,
Lexi Darnell, Piper Kimes, Madison Ward |
5:05.07 | |
2 | Knox | A |
Kaiya Wagoner,
Brianna Korcha, Megan Bolen, Alissa Scalf |
5:13.68 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wheeler | B |
Lillian Ball,
Maddie Venegas, Katelyn Hyde, Channelle Hammond |
4:45.52 | |
2 | Valparaiso | B |
Morgan Catchur,
Ashylnn Templin, Jenna Frey, Abigail Alex |
4:47.35 | |
3 | LaPorte | A |
Simone Pollock,
Hannah Steder, Grace Holt, Ella Bensz |
4:53.68 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Portage | B |
Zoe Huley,
Cynai Patton, Nakara Harrop-Haywood, Genesis Boron |
4:53.25 | |
2 | Knox | B |
Maddie Baker,
Isabella Martinez, Lynnsey Younger, Nina Wilson |
5:43.35 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valparaiso | A |
Sarah Worthington,
Lillian Maldia, Emily Worthington, Nicole Brandy |
10:44.61 | |
2 | Portage | A |
Kaitlyn Mackovyak,
Emilee Craigin, Virginia Meyer, Brisa Martinez |
10:53.32 | |
3 | South Bend Clay | A |
Meghan Perkins,
Alyxandra Hlawacz, Karinne Cooper, Megan Cooper |
11:39.66 | |
4 | Hobart | A |
Paige Solivais,
Abigail Haluska, Hailey Kerlin, Olivia Garcia |
11:42.63 | |
5 | New Prairie | A |
Isabelle Adnson,
Sarah Fronk, Callie Metzger, Gabby Peters |
11:44.20 | |
6 | LaPorte | A |
Lilly Burke,
Ella Dubbs, Grace Lowe, Laramie Lilly |
12:04.55 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boone Grove | A |
Abby Donovan,
Amelia Strzechowski, McKenna Palmer, Kyra Flesvig |
11:28.04 | |
2 | Kankakee Valley | A |
Becca Caldwell,
Hannah Tokarz, Alexis Culbreth, Blythe Campbell |
11:31.80 | |
3 | Valparaiso | B |
Aubree Foreman,
Ruth Stamp, Xanthi Tsagris, Sarah Bennett |
12:02.11 | |
4 | Knox | A |
Lindsey Simpson,
Remi Jordan, Preston Minix, Teree Hillier |
12:19.01 | |
5 | Knox | B |
Alissa Scalf,
Nina Wilson, Kaylee Krom, Lynnsey Younger |
13:42.43 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valparaiso | A |
Emily Worthington,
Morgan Catchur, Lillian Maldia, Ava Gilliana |
13:30.46 | |
2 | Wheeler | A |
Emily Gaylord,
Dottie Heuring, Emma Hellwege, Hailey Orosz |
13:35.20 | |
3 | Portage | A |
Emilee Craigin,
Kaitlyn Mackovyak, Brisa Martinez, Morgan McCulloch |
13:36.93 | |
4 | Kankakee Valley | A |
Taylor Miller,
Taylor Schoonveld, Catherine Cavinder, Sam Martin |
13:53.77 | |
5 | Hobart | A |
Lauren Romeo,
Arieyana Morgan, Olexia Brookshire, Sydney Belk |
14:19.21 | |
6 | LaPorte | A |
Allison Bender,
Riley Tuerff, Rylee Stephany, Shelby Riehle |
14:24.05 | |
7 | New Prairie | A |
Isabelle Adnson,
Sarah Fronk, Callie Metzger, Gabby Peters |
15:17.30 | |
8 | South Central (Union Mills) | A |
Adelaide Young Brust,
Rachel Scott, Kate Fine, Adi Pataky |
15:53.43 |
Team Name | Squad | Athlete Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valparaiso | B |
Aubree Foreman,
Skyler Cummins, Xanthi Tsagris, Sarah Worthington |
14:01.64 | |
2 | Illiana Christian | A |
Cate Peerbolte,
Leah Davids, Dee Smith, Mia Cruz |
14:42.42 | |
3 | Boone Grove | A |
McKenna Palmer,
Lexi Darnell, Abby Donovan, Kyra Flesvig |
14:45.44 | |
4 | Wheeler | B |
Shelby Stevens,
Lexi Passauer, Elena Giorgi, Sarah Gerbick |
15:17.45 | |
5 | Knox | A |
Remi Jordan,
Kaiya Wagoner, Teree Hillier, Lindsey Simpson |
15:55.54 | |
6 | Kankakee Valley | B |
Samantha Sullivan,
Desa Griffin, Blythe Campbell, Juliana Barlog |
16:29.56 | |
7 | Knox | B |
Nina Wilson,
Brianna Korcha, Preston Minix, Kaylee Krom |
17:32.93 |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Butz, Gina | SO | Portage | 5' 2.0" | |
2 | Harris, Eris | SR | Hammond Bishop Noll | 5' 2.0" | |
3 | Pastoret, Katie | SO | Valparaiso | 4' 10.0" | |
4 | Schoonveld, Taylor | FR | Kankakee Valley | 4' 10.0" | |
5 | Lopez, Claire | SO | Valparaiso | 4' 8.0" | |
6 | Ohm, Kate | SO | Illiana Christian | 4' 8.0" | |
7 | Evert, Tori | SR | Kankakee Valley | 4' 8.0" | |
8 | Kort, Ellie | FR | Illiana Christian | 4' 6.0" | |
9 | Dillon, Gemma | SO | New Prairie | 4' 6.0" | |
10 | Lopez, Hannah | SR | Valparaiso | 4' 6.0" | |
11 | Coplan, Jordan | JR | Valparaiso | 4' 6.0" | |
12 | Hyde, Katelyn | FR | Wheeler | 4' 4.0" | |
13 | Passauer, Lexi | SR | Wheeler | 4' 2.0" | |
14 | Graham, Paris | FR | South Central (Union Mills) | 4' 2.0" | |
15 | Scalf, Alissa | JR | Knox | 4' 2.0" | |
16 | Solivais, Paige | FR | Hobart | 4' 2.0" | |
17 | Thorpe, Brianna | SO | LaPorte | 4' 2.0" | |
18 | Schreeg, Isabella | SR | LaPorte | 4' 2.0" | |
19 | Huley, Jade | FR | Portage | 4' 2.0" | |
20 | Slicker, Madalynn | SO | Hobart | 4' 0.0" | |
21 | Chavez, Haylee | FR | Portage | - | |
22 | Aje, Liz | FR | Illiana Christian | - | |
23 | Korcha, Brianna | FR | Knox | - | |
24 | Rypma, Hannah | SR | New Prairie | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chlebowski, Hannah | JR | New Prairie | 9' 9.0" | |
2 | Tuesburg, Kailee | JR | Kankakee Valley | 9' 0.0" | |
3 | Tsagris, Anastasia | JR | Valparaiso | 8' 6.0" | |
4 | Stanley, Riley | SO | Valparaiso | 8' 6.0" | |
5 | Kimes, Piper | JR | Boone Grove | 7' 0.0" | |
6 | Moslow, Morgan | SO | Kankakee Valley | 7' 0.0" | |
7 | Richardson, Emilee | SO | Knox | 7' 0.0" | |
8 | Gnott, Miranda | JR | New Prairie | 7' 0.0" | |
9 | Thomas, Maggie | SR | South Central (Union Mills) | - | |
10 | Clemons, Samantha | FR | New Prairie | - | |
11 | Hillier, Teree | SO | Knox | - | |
12 | Holt, Grace | SO | LaPorte | - | |
13 | McCorkle, Grace | JR | Valparaiso | - | |
14 | Smith, Jolee | FR | Valparaiso | - |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nelson, Jacey | FR | Griffith | 35' 9.0" | |
2 | Boren, Keatyn | SR | LaPorte | 34' 6.75" | |
3 | Lavendusky, Maya | FR | Portage | 33' 3.25" | |
4 | Scott, Egypt | JR | Hobart | 32' 7.0" | |
5 | Dowty, Lilly | SR | LaPorte | 31' 7.0" | |
6 | Krug, Emma | FR | South Newton | 31' 2.25" | |
7 | Brei, Katie | SR | Boone Grove | 26' 8.0" | |
8 | High, Yasmine | JR | East Chicago Central | 23' 9.75" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rice, Ayla | FR | Valparaiso | 30' 0.5" | |
2 | Kilgore, Emiela | FR | LaPorte | 28' 2.0" | |
3 | Bakker, Kennah | SO | Kankakee Valley | 28' 0.5" | |
4 | Moss, Madison | FR | Knox | 28' 0.0" | |
5 | Land, Kennedy | JR | LaPorte | 27' 5.0" | |
6 | Hooper , Simone | SO | Portage | 27' 2.5" | |
7 | Bolen, Megan | FR | Knox | 25' 7.0" | |
8 | Casto, Abby | SO | LaPorte | 23' 7.0" | |
9 | Mshar, Olivia | SR | Boone Grove | 21' 6.5" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Knight, Shanena | FR | Hobart | 28' 5.0" | |
2 | Kirk, Charity | JR | Hobart | 27' 8.5" | |
3 | Keen, Brenna | SR | Wheeler | 26' 10.0" | |
4 | VanDrunen, Katherine | FR | Illiana Christian | 26' 4.0" | |
5 | Peterson, Jane | FR | Illiana Christian | 24' 11.0" | |
6 | Banks, Aniya | SO | Portage | 24' 0.5" | |
7 | Parker, Alyssia | SO | South Central (Union Mills) | 23' 0.0" | |
8 | Martinez, Isabella | FR | Knox | 22' 4.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Werner, Amanda | SO | South Central (Union Mills) | 24' 6.0" | |
2 | Stennis, Ariah | JR | Wheeler | 23' 11.0" | |
3 | Sirhan, Lanna | JR | Valparaiso | 23' 4.0" | |
4 | Vanderlaan, Faith | FR | Illiana Christian | 23' 2.75" | |
5 | Ratliff, Rebecca | FR | Knox | 23' 2.75" | |
6 | Dominion, Maddy | JR | Wheeler | 22' 4.5" | |
7 | Kehoe, Breanne | SO | Portage | 22' 1.5" | |
8 | Murphy, Keara | JR | Valparaiso | 21' 8.25" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Siford, Abigail | SR | New Prairie | 25' 11.5" | |
2 | Kehoe, Alicyn | SR | Wheeler | 23' 3.5" | |
3 | Fox, Courtney | SO | Kankakee Valley | 22' 8.0" | |
4 | Klimczak, Jolie | FR | South Central (Union Mills) | 22' 1.0" | |
5 | Butler, Hannah | SR | LaPorte | 21' 7.5" | |
6 | Blackmon, Kaylen | SR | East Chicago Central | 21' 0.0" | |
7 | Lustig, Ashley | JR | Kankakee Valley | 20' 0.75" | |
8 | Gabbard, Zil | SO | Knox | 16' 11.0" |
Athlete Name | Year | Team Name | Mark | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denton, Skylar | JR | New Prairie | 34' 6.75" | |
2 | Taylor, Kendall | SO | Illiana Christian | 22' 6.25" | |
3 | Dekker, Lilly | FR | Illiana Christian | 21' 5.25" | |
4 | Cygan, Grace | FR | South Central (Union Mills) | 18' 3.5" | |
5 | Montoya, Jullisa | FR | South Central (Union Mills) | 17' 3.0" |