DePauw HSR Qualifier I

Men's 60m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Guerendo, Isaac SR Avon 6.91
2 Carter, Jaban SR Avon 7.10
3 Smith, Chris JR Avon 7.17
4 Molton, Kamryn JR Avon 7.23
5 Evans, Tor'Jon SO Princeton Community 7.24
6 Findley, Isaac SR Jeffersonville 7.28
7 James, Sampson JR Avon 7.51
8 Evans, Tory FR Princeton Community 7.54
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Spence, Gary JR South Vermillion 7.29
2 Kocher, Rhett SR Newton 7.39
3 Woerner, Zack SO Zionsville 7.45
4 Canfield, Carson SR Zionsville 7.46
5 Foy, Bryce SO Madison Consolidated 7.48
6 Thurmond, Devin SR Clay City 7.50
7 Doughty, Peyton SR Newton 7.55
8 Dunnegan, Connor SR South Vermillion 7.56
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Guerendo, Isaac SR Avon 6.92
2 Harmon, Kyle SO Zionsville 7.70
3 Holt, Avion JR Thea Bowman Academy 7.89
4 Cooley, Darryl SR Terre Haute South Vigo 7.93
5 Fleischman, Evan JR Brown County 8.11
6 Baumann, Tyler SO Zionsville 8.22
7 Ponzo, Nick FR Brown County 8.24
8 Whitecotton, Jake FR Southmont 8.50
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Smith, Chris JR Avon 7.22
2 Spence, Gary JR South Vermillion 7.43
3 Kocher, Rhett SR Newton 7.52
4 Schultz, Colby SR Terre Haute South Vigo 7.87
5 Hunter, Treshaun SR Jeffersonville 8.14
6 Trowbridge, Brady SO Zionsville 8.30
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Canfield, Carson SR Zionsville 7.64
2 Tank, Ryan SO Pike 7.74
3 Shorter, James SR Thea Bowman Academy 7.92
4 Zumbahlen, Kyle SR Newton 7.97
5 Johnson, Bradley JR Cloverdale 8.09
6 Kuzma, Zach SR Brown County 8.64
7 Adams, Andrew SR South Knox 8.69
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 James, Sampson JR Avon 7.60
2 Guetig, Theodore SR Cascade 7.77
3 Payne, Ethan FR Monrovia 7.85
4 Jones, Demarge JR Thea Bowman Academy 7.92
5 Holliday, Joseph SO Cascade 7.97
6 Hunckler, Isaak SO South Knox 8.00
7 Skiles , Donnie SR Monrovia 8.44
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Carter, Jaban SR Avon 7.29
2 Doughty, Peyton SR Newton 7.54
3 Dolph, Jordan SR Brown County 7.87
4 Walker, Brandon SR Jeffersonville 7.93
5 Swain, Jalen FR Terre Haute South Vigo 8.13
6 Prince, Justin FR Thea Bowman Academy 8.27
7 Huddleston, Logan FR Brown County 8.41
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Dunnegan, Connor SR South Vermillion 7.64
2 Causey, Izavier SR Thea Bowman Academy 7.85
3 Iler, Jackson FR Zionsville 7.90
4 Worthman, Zavius SO Pike 7.97
5 Hoyes, Jacob SO Zionsville 8.07
6 Smith, Stephen FR Zionsville 8.44
7 Lange, Mikal SR South Knox 8.53
8 Greiner, Takeshi SO Southmont 8.63
Prelims Heat #7
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Evans, Tory FR Princeton Community 7.55
2 Salako, Djibrille SO Terre Haute South Vigo 7.63
3 Burks, Antonio SR Southmont 7.66
4 Purkhiser, Wyatt SR Springs Valley 7.70
5 Lee, Lucas FR Corydon Central 8.16
6 Jett, Beckett FR Southmont 8.39
7 Jones, Daimen FR Pike 8.56
8 Sheehan, Trevor FR Zionsville 9.89
Prelims Heat #8
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Evans, Tor'Jon SO Princeton Community 7.39
2 Thurmond, Devin SR Clay City 7.53
3 Foy, Bryce SO Madison Consolidated 7.55
4 Spalding, Tyrell SR Jeffersonville 7.73
5 Zucca, Brant JR South Vermillion 7.95
6 Richardson, Rylan FR Pike 8.01
7 Cope, Lucas SR Southmont 8.40
8 Von Schmittou, Houston FR Corydon Central 8.92
Prelims Heat #9
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Molton, Kamryn JR Avon 7.27
2 Woerner, Zack SO Zionsville 7.44
3 Creech, Aaron FR Cascade 7.72
4 Schaub, Avery SO Indian Creek 7.77
5 Sisson, Peyton SR Indian Creek 7.87
6 Pohl, Jordan SR Jeffersonville 8.25
7 Hagan, Ethan SO Zionsville 9.98
Prelims Heat #10
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Findley, Isaac SR Jeffersonville 7.38
2 Dyer, Lance SO Linton-Stockton 7.75
3 Miller, Corey JR South Vermillion 7.81
4 Carr, Gabriel FR Pike 7.86
5 Vieck, Robert SR South Knox 7.89
6 Stallings, Tawan SR Thea Bowman Academy 7.93
7 Abbott, Brenden SO Zionsville 8.79
8 McCormick, Jimmy FR Brown County 8.81

Men's 3200m Run   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Garritson, Drew SR Jeffersonville 12:02.21
2 Lemon, Kyle SR Jeffersonville 12:20.94
3 Alvarado, John FR Pike 12:35.05
4 Saulnerand, JC SR Jeffersonville 12:45.61
5 Fears, Noah SR Jeffersonville 12:46.59
6 Fox, Cameron FR Brown County 12:50.33
7 Blackwell, NaQuil SO Thea Bowman Academy 12:50.87
8 Guepe, Arthur SR Jeffersonville 13:13.32
9 Schack, Leo SO Cascade 15:37.55
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Schmitt, Ben JR Avon 10:18.45
2 Beeler, Nathaniel SO Avon 10:18.71
3 Hailu, Awet SO Avon 10:19.13
4 Bogan, Scout JR Avon 10:22.77
5 Friedman, Lee SR Princeton Community 10:23.46
6 Norris, Braden SO Northview 10:29.38
7 Crook, Sam FR Avon 10:38.28
8 Burgar, Owen SR Springs Valley 10:41.82
9 Richardson, Thomas JR Southmont 11:00.21
10 McGee, Nicolas SR Thea Bowman Academy 11:01.46
11 Mullenix, Carter FR Northview 11:06.59
12 Browne, Trey SO Terre Haute South Vigo 11:17.72
13 Bailey, Chris SR Zionsville 11:30.95
14 Strickland, Evan JR Zionsville 11:40.11

Men's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Peterson, Jalen JR Avon 8.68
2 Kaeff, Tyler SR Cloverdale 8.71
3 Paden, Eric SR Zionsville 8.75
4 Gordon, George SO Avon 8.82
5 Utt, Mason SR North Knox 9.26
6 Cotton Jr., Donnell SO Pike 9.60
7 Simpson, Will SR Jeffersonville 10.04
8 Harmon, Kris FR Pike 10.87
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Paden, Eric SR Zionsville 8.43
2 Harmon, Kris FR Pike 9.49
3 Torrence, Chris SR South Vermillion 9.88
4 Roberts, Zach JR Zionsville 9.91
5 Cook, Calen SR Northview 9.95
6 Iler, Jackson FR Zionsville 9.96
7 Horsley, Alonso JR Terre Haute South Vigo 12.42
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Kaeff, Tyler SR Cloverdale 8.86
2 Utt, Mason SR North Knox 9.16
3 Holt, Kieere SR Jeffersonville 9.69
4 Heim, Trenton FR Avon 9.86
5 Schafer, Kyle SO Newton 11.31
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Gordon, George SO Avon 8.84
2 Byers, Kameron SR Cascade 10.00
3 Hendricks, Rodney SR South Vermillion 10.21
4 Phelps, Dale SO Brown County 10.72
5 Clupper, Matthew SO Avon 11.01
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Peterson, Jalen JR Avon 8.69
2 Simpson, Will SR Jeffersonville 9.37
3 Cotton Jr., Donnell SO Pike 9.64
4 Metz, Brylar SO Northview 10.27
5 Heading, Tyler FR Northview 10.56
6 Weeks, Chandler SR Princeton Community 11.03
7 Greiner, Takeshi SO Southmont 11.04
8 Gardner, Zach SR Jeffersonville 12.33

Men's 4 x 200m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Zionsville D Luke Bender, Daniel Walter,
Trent Arnold, Alex Conrad
1:40.75
2 Avon C Jarrett Ford, Michael Curry,
Tyler Hull, Ben Bradley
1:43.05
3 Zionsville C Jackson Iler, Wyatt Andersen,
Jacob Hoyes, Ryan Rude
1:47.71
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Newton B Hunter Gray, Jadon Kuhl,
Kyle Zumbahlen, Blaine Murray
1:44.68
2 Terre Haute South Vigo B , ,
,
1:46.29
3 Thea Bowman Academy B Judah Tolbert, Justin Prince,
Audray Lipson, Amari Smith
1:47.71
4 Jeffersonville B , ,
,
1:47.92
5 Pike B Ryan Tank, Rylan Richardson,
Elijah Liggin, Daimen Jones
1:49.22
6 Corydon Central B Lucas Lee, Kurt Strubler,
Austin Mattingly, Nathan Harvey
1:50.65
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Avon B Kamryn Molton, Bryan Wooden,
Brentt Tanis, Sampson James
1:37.41
2 Jeffersonville A , ,
,
1:37.62
3 Zionsville B Griffin Kiley, Cam Greeson,
Clay Gietl, Connor Canfield
1:40.53
4 Indian Creek A Wyatt Phillips, Andy Coleman,
Peyton Sisson,
1:42.69
5 Cascade B Brayden Grable, Trevor Smith,
Damon Mantooth, Braden Warren
1:54.73
6 Terre Haute South Vigo A , ,
,
1:56.35
Finals Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 South Vermillion A Connor Dunnegan, Corey Miller,
Gary Spence, Brant Zucca
1:38.64
2 Cascade A Aaron Creech, Gunner Harbison,
Kameron Byers, Theodore Guetig
1:39.68
3 Northview A Trevor Cook, Steven Thomas,
Calen Cook, Brylar Metz
1:42.29
4 Southmont A Lucas Cope, Takeshi Greiner,
Jake Whitecotton, Antonio Burks
1:46.63
5 Brown County A Evan Fleischman, Parker Wilson,
Jimmy McCormick, Logan Huddleston
1:53.41
6 South Knox A , ,
,
1:55.58
Finals Heat #5
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Avon A Isaac Guerendo, Jaban Carter,
Chris Smith, Sammy Bullock
1:31.70
2 Zionsville A Carson Canfield, David McCullough,
Joe Romanyk, Zack Woerner
1:33.29
3 Newton A Peyton Doughty, Adam Bridges,
Trenton Duncan, Rhett Kocher
1:39.07
4 Pike A Lamar Echols, Elijah Wilburn,
Zavier Simpson, Marcus Houston
1:40.86
5 Corydon Central A Logan Lee, Noah Phillips,
Ryan Shewmaker, Drew Uesseler
1:43.36
6 Thea Bowman Academy A Demarge Jones, Izavier Causey,
Avion Holt, James Shorter
-

Men's 4 x 400m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Zionsville C , ,
,
3:50.81
2 Avon C Matty Bullock, Isaac Johnson,
Trenton Heim, Zach Tandoc
3:51.00
3 Avon B Matthew Clupper, Reggie Pearson,
Connor O'Neill, Darryl Hardy
3:57.93
4 Avon D Elijah Landours, Keith Moore,
Riley Wittkamper, Jacob Painter
4:06.19
5 Thea Bowman Academy C NaQuil Blackwell, Jakil Jelks,
Nicolas McGee, Marsalis Peavy
4:16.13
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Zionsville B Cam Greeson, Griffin Kiley,
Kyaire Murray, Sam Miller
3:53.77
2 Corydon Central B Elliott Harbeson, Jesse Wolfe,
Drew Uesseler, Austin Mattingly
4:03.77
3 Thea Bowman Academy B Avion Holt, DeAngelo Davis,
Briean Brown, Jackques Shorter
4:15.11
4 Jeffersonville B , ,
,
4:15.61
5 Pike B Rylan Richardson, Zavius Worthman,
Derrius Williams, Daimen Jones
-
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Jeffersonville A , ,
,
3:46.82
2 Cloverdale A Ray Bates, Andrew Monnett,
Elliott Williamson, Brady Szczerbik
3:52.47
3 South Vermillion A Gary Spence, Connor Dunnegan,
Brant Zucca, Zach Grundale
3:58.50
4 Brown County A Dale Phelps, Timmy Kilburn,
Brandon Fleischman, Abe Oliver
4:03.13
5 South Knox A , ,
,
4:03.24
Finals Heat #4
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Cascade A Ben Shepard, Zach Deurloo,
David Durham, Sean Johnson
3:28.34
2 Zionsville A Carson Canfield, Joe Romanyk,
Adam Cash, David McCullough
3:30.21
3 Avon A Jalen Peterson, Edson Mhlanga,
Brock Hall, Jaban Carter
3:50.16
4 Thea Bowman Academy A Khail Barlow, Demarge Jones,
Sherron Pickins, Izavier Causey
3:52.65
5 Corydon Central A Logan Lee, Noah Phillips,
Ryan Shewmaker, Max Hendryx
3:57.74
6 Pike A Alijah Anderson, Lamar Echols,
Keyshawn Harris, Fulton Vincent
4:16.72

Men's 4 x 800m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Zionsville C Cole Whitesell, Finn Williams,
Andrew Albrecht, Cale Philips
9:03.51
2 Avon B Bartosz Stoppel, Ethan Maharas,
Theron Verburg, Matthew Monzingo
9:04.97
3 Zionsville B Jesus Garcia, Alex Hamilton,
Alex Hlade, Jason Holle
9:09.39
4 Avon C Kevin Rostam, Darian Rostam,
David Enz, Logan Shaffer
9:31.47
5 Jeffersonville B , ,
,
9:48.13
6 Zionsville E , ,
,
10:10.14
7 Zionsville D Harrison Hawkins-Wilding, Logan Sett,
Garrett Coll, Diego Sanchez
10:11.51
8 Corydon Central B Brian Sharp, Jacob Ross,
Dylen Lawson, Blaze Abner
10:12.53
9 Zionsville F , ,
,
11:32.05
10 Pike B Papa Niang, Olamide Ayangade,
Teddy Martins, Malachi Clark
-
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Zionsville A Adam Cash, Trey Arnold,
Ayrton Birnbaum, Will Pitts
8:38.57
2 Avon A William Sims, Nyc Sigmon,
Tim Wilson, Peter Simmon
8:38.84
3 Terre Haute South Vigo A Carson Kline, Cael Light,
Sam Smith, Alonso Horsley
8:53.07
4 South Vermillion A Zach Grundale, Gabriel Chowning,
Kaden Lindsey, Dakota Kendall
8:54.81
5 Cascade A Steven Hutcheson, Alex Simon,
Preston Fox, Jacob Huffer
9:02.76
6 Brown County A Wyatt Wyman, Timmy Kilburn,
Curtis Higgins, Marino Dolph
9:02.80
7 Jeffersonville A , ,
,
9:10.95
8 Newton A Ben Carr, Tucker Rieman,
Collin Harris, Victor Sandschafer
9:11.73
9 Northview A Thomas Chapman, Will Rindone,
Hunter Strain, Michael Heading
9:12.75
10 Corydon Central A Ben Glordan, Dereje Carl,
Zach Hoagland, Camden Marshall
9:21.27
11 Pike A Daniel Whitehead, Grant Monnier,
Eric Segbor, Roy Dobbs
9:39.20
12 Monrovia A Anthony Amos, Jordan Goodman,
Sam Cox, Patrick Miller
9:56.95

Men's 4,000m Distance Medley   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Avon A Keith Abramson, Sammy Bullock,
Hunter Wakefield, Ethan Goddard
10:48.04
2 Princeton Community A Jackson Krieg, Cooper Clark,
Kyler Havill, Justin Niederhaus
10:57.38
3 Zionsville A Mike Prier, Eric Paden,
Sam Miller, Will Pitts
11:33.47
4 Terre Haute South Vigo A Cael Light, Nick Bement,
Sam Smith, Carson Kline
11:35.58
5 Brown County A Marino Dolph, Jordan Dolph,
Curtis Higgins, Wyatt Wyman
11:36.07
6 Crawfordsville A Zach McKinney, Riley Fyffe,
Elijah Widmer, Cristian Hernandez
11:56.86
7 Northview A Thomas Chapman, Nathan Forster,
Michael Heading, Evan Hendrich
12:11.11
8 Pike A Daniel Whitehead, Taqi Muhammad,
Eric Segbor, Roy Dobbs
12:35.97
9 Monrovia A Jordan Goodman, Patrick Miller,
Vincent Villatuya, Anthony Amos
12:48.58
10 Corydon Central A Jacob Ross, Camden Marshall,
Dereje Carl, Ben Glordan
12:54.28
11 Indian Creek A Nate Decker, Wyatt Phillips,
Avery Schaub, Alex Tran
13:11.39
12 Jeffersonville A , ,
,
13:13.18
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Zionsville B Andrew Stuff, Noah Cline,
Cale Philips, Jesus Garcia
11:51.34
2 Avon B Edwin Molina, Brayden Enz,
August Parent, Jake Shepherd
12:10.06
3 Zionsville C Cole Whitesell, Charles Sifferlen,
Alex Hamilton, Chris Bailey
12:37.18
4 Zionsville D Henry Asam, Brenden Abbott,
Evan Strickland, Ben Rubino
12:59.32
5 Northview B Tucker Thiel, Braden Norris,
Luke Everhart, Zach Hapenny
13:04.35
6 Corydon Central B Dylen Lawson, Brian Sharp,
Nick Harvey, Zach Hoagland
13:26.25
7 Zionsville F , ,
,
13:35.92
8 Zionsville E , ,
,
13:57.08

Men's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Wilkerson, Stehpan JR Princeton Community 6' 2.0"
2 Jaeger, Chris SR Terre Haute South Vigo 5' 10.0"
3 Waynescott, Benjamin SR North Harrison 5' 10.0"
4 Wilson, Chase SR Princeton Community 5' 10.0"
5 Wittkamper, Riley FR Avon 5' 8.0"
6 Hall, Brock JR Avon 5' 6.0"
7 Hinton, Jalen SR Avon 5' 6.0"
8 Newbold, Dalton SO Avon 5' 6.0"
9 Wright, Garrett SR Avon 5' 6.0"
10 Murray, Kyaire SR Zionsville 5' 4.0"
11 Harmon, Kyle SO Zionsville 5' 4.0"
12 Dolph, Jordan SR Brown County 5' 4.0"
13 Riddle, Luke SR Monrovia 5' 2.0"
14 Jett, Beckett FR Southmont 5' 2.0"
15 Surber, Steven SR Southmont 5' 2.0"
16 Whitecotton, Jake FR Southmont -
17 Fox, Cameron FR Brown County -
18 Katembo, Joel JR Zionsville -
19 Soomro, Shase SR Pike -
20 Robbins, Samuel JR Linton-Stockton -
21 Huddleston, Logan FR Brown County -
22 Walker, Barry SR Pike -

Men's Pole Vault   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bender, Luke SR Zionsville 13' 0.0"
2 Arnold, Trey JR Zionsville 12' 6.0"
3 Wilson, Chase SR Princeton Community 12' 6.0"
4 Dunn, Luke SR Princeton Community 12' 0.0"
5 Wolf, Kyle SR Clay City 12' 0.0"
6 Willis, Blake SR Cloverdale 11' 6.0"
7 Berardi, Jordan SR Cloverdale 10' 6.0"
8 Meyers, Sam JR Zionsville 10' 6.0"
9 Hicks, Anthony SR Avon 10' 0.0"
10 Fleischman, Evan JR Brown County 10' 0.0"
11 Brandon, Josh JR Zionsville 10' 0.0"
12 Knopp, Jacob JR Terre Haute South Vigo 10' 0.0"
13 Villatuya, Vincent SR Monrovia 9' 6.0"
14 McCutchen, James SR South Knox 9' 6.0"
15 Walter, Daniel SR Zionsville -
16 Conrad, Alex SR Zionsville -
17 Trowbridge, Brady SO Zionsville -
18 Denney, Brycen SR Monrovia -
19 Clark, Travis FR Clay City -
20 Barger, Brock FR Terre Haute South Vigo -

Men's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Guerendo, Isaac SR Avon 22' 9.0"
2 Metz, Brylar SO Northview 20' 1.0"
3 Murray, Kyaire SR Zionsville 19' 8.25"
4 Gadau, Garon SR Springs Valley 19' 7.25"
5 Dyer, Lance SO Linton-Stockton 18' 7.5"
6 Creech, Aaron FR Cascade 18' 6.5"
7 Hinton, Jalen SR Avon 18' 4.5"
8 Roberts, Zach JR Zionsville 18' 3.0"
9 Purkhiser, Wyatt SR Springs Valley 18' 2.5"
10 Wooden, Bryan SO Avon 18' 2.0"
11 Harmon, Kyle SO Zionsville 18' 0.75"
12 Skiles , Donnie SR Monrovia 17' 10.75"
13 Hunckler, Isaak SO South Knox 17' 9.75"
14 Harmon, Kris FR Pike 17' 9.75"
15 Gordon, George SO Avon 17' 5.0"
16 Mattingly, Austin SO Corydon Central 17' 4.5"
17 Butts, Keaton SR Clay City 16' 9.5"
18 Haynes, Jacoby SR Jeffersonville 16' 9.0"
19 Fleischman, Brandon SO Brown County 16' 2.0"
20 Ayewumi, David SR Pike 16' 1.75"
21 Katembo, Joel JR Zionsville 16' 1.0"
22 Wilson, Parker FR Brown County 15' 11.0"
23 Oliver, Abe SR Brown County 15' 10.5"
24 Davidson, Zeke SR Indian Creek 15' 8.5"
25 Pohl, Jordan SR Jeffersonville 15' 8.0"
26 Gladden, Andrew SR Avon 15' 5.75"
27 Vieck, Robert SR South Knox 15' 5.5"
28 Clark, Tyler SR South Vermillion 15' 2.0"
29 Lange, Mikal SR South Knox 14' 10.5"
30 Huddleston, Logan FR Brown County 14' 10.25"
31 Hedrick, Dalton FR Brown County 14' 5.75"
32 Soomro, Shase SR Pike 14' 3.75"
33 Adams, Andrew SR South Knox 14' 1.0"
34 Black, Andrew SR South Knox 13' 6.0"
35 Stratton, Jason JR Brown County 13' 0.5"
36 Liggin, Elijah FR Pike 10' 11.5"
37 Walker, Barry SR Pike 10' 8.25"
38 Holt, Avion JR Thea Bowman Academy -
39 Shaw, Damon JR Terre Haute South Vigo -
40 Guetig, Theodore SR Cascade -
41 Ponzo, Nick FR Brown County -

Men's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 King, Brock SR Avon 55' 9.0"
2 Dove, Zach JR Princeton Community 50' 8.0"
3 Swarens, Jason SO Terre Haute South Vigo 47' 0.0"
4 Westfall, Peyton SO South Vermillion 45' 5.0"
5 Luna, Fernando SR Avon 44' 8.0"
6 James, Nathaniel SO Avon 44' 6.0"
7 Robbins, Silas JR Linton-Stockton 44' 2.0"
8 Terry, Ramond SO Thea Bowman Academy 32' 0.5"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 McDaniel, Cameron SO Zionsville 44' 10.5"
2 Mosier, Layton JR Brown County 38' 10.0"
3 Hostetler, Thomas SR Zionsville 37' 11.0"
4 Ketchem, Matthew SO Linton-Stockton 37' 8.5"
5 Gates, Wesley SR Cascade 28' 11.0"
6 Turner, David SR Cascade 28' 3.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Davidson, Zeke SR Indian Creek 38' 5.5"
2 Wolfe, Jesse SO Corydon Central 37' 4.0"
3 Rockwood, Devin SO Terre Haute South Vigo 32' 10.5"
4 Jackson Robinson, Christian SR Pike 31' 10.0"
5 Shane, Kayden FR Pike 31' 0.5"
6 Williams, Derrius FR Pike 30' 4.75"
7 Dunning, Michael SR South Knox 30' 2.0"
8 Gullion, Ethan JR Zionsville 24' 5.5"
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Haire, Allen SO Terre Haute South Vigo 40' 11.0"
2 Parsley, Nick SR Indian Creek 39' 8.5"
3 Thomas, Cameron SR Monrovia 37' 10.5"
4 Knight, Foster SO Monrovia 37' 5.5"
5 Hostetler, Zach FR Zionsville 27' 1.0"
6 Newman, Christopher SO Terre Haute South Vigo 26' 4.0"
7 Mimms, Tyson SR Jeffersonville 23' 4.0"
8 Rubino, Will SO Zionsville 20' 9.5"
Finals Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Decoursey, Ben SR Zionsville 37' 5.5"
2 Hedrick, Dalton FR Brown County 30' 5.0"
3 Hawkins, Mason JR Indian Creek 30' 3.0"
4 Cleghorn, Dylan SR Terre Haute South Vigo 26' 2.5"
5 Korte, Jack FR Zionsville 23' 7.0"

Women's 60m Dash   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Jones, Melody SO Thea Bowman Academy 7.93
2 Davis, Emijah SR Thea Bowman Academy 7.94
3 Palmer, Jessica JR Thea Bowman Academy 7.98
4 Springer, Daija JR Avon 8.01
5 Upshaw, Shayla SO Avon 8.27
6 Harvey, Jayden JR Avon 8.31
7 Kendrick, Indiah FR Avon 8.35
8 Payne, Madison SO Monrovia 8.70
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Parsley, Olivia SR Indian Creek 8.53
2 Brooks, Dallas SO Zionsville 8.60
3 Murrell, Cori SR Avon 8.61
4 Echeverria, Makenzie SO Zionsville 8.62
5 Newby, Whitnee JR Sullivan 8.77
6 Hyatt, Emily FR Clay City 8.90
7 Washington, Diamond JR Thea Bowman Academy 8.98
8 Odum, Lexie SO Southmont 9.22
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Jones, Melody SO Thea Bowman Academy 8.14
2 Payne, Madison SO Monrovia 8.53
3 Mansoori, Darya SR Zionsville 8.88
4 Abney, Elise SO Zionsville 9.27
5 Black, Adrianna SO Zionsville 10.31
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Davis, Emijah SR Thea Bowman Academy 8.07
2 Hyatt, Emily FR Clay City 8.89
3 Hollander, Abigail SO Brown County 9.20
4 Followell, Madi SO Sullivan 9.21
5 Robinson, Coralynne JR Brown County 9.68
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Springer, Daija JR Avon 8.22
2 Murrell, Cori SR Avon 8.57
3 Washington, Diamond JR Thea Bowman Academy 8.77
4 Rainey, Emma SO Zionsville 8.98
5 Oquendo, Elise SR Zionsville 9.49
6 Suding, Natalie FR Brown County 9.85
7 Royalty, Holly FR Brown County 11.58
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Upshaw, Shayla SO Avon 8.32
2 Parsley, Olivia SR Indian Creek 8.55
3 Brooks, Dallas SO Zionsville 8.76
4 Hall, Shelby SO Sullivan 8.98
5 Isenberg, Shannon JR Southmont 9.21
6 Lane, Tiffany SO Cascade 9.28
7 Curry, Erin JR Zionsville 9.67
Prelims Heat #5
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Kendrick, Indiah FR Avon 8.23
2 Palmer, Jessica JR Thea Bowman Academy 8.37
3 Odum, Lexie SO Southmont 8.73
4 Echeverria, Makenzie SO Zionsville 8.74
5 Fields, Riley JR Cascade 9.31
6 Dugger, Kelsey SR Southmont 9.34
7 Schubert, Grace FR Zionsville 9.36
8 Cromwell, Rebekah JR Corydon Central 10.21
Prelims Heat #6
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Harvey, Jayden JR Avon 8.32
2 Newby, Whitnee JR Sullivan 8.70
3 Zachary, Macy SR Southmont 8.96
4 Lackey, Maggie FR Northview 8.98
5 Myers, Mia SO Southmont 9.24
6 Kopsolias, Eve SR Corydon Central 9.83
7 Cole, Lilly SO Zionsville 10.84

Women's 3200m Run   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Pappas, Annie SR Zionsville 12:02.82
2 Settle, Anna SO Zionsville 12:03.84
3 Dugger, Kelsey SR Southmont 12:42.07
4 Wall, Juliana FR Avon 13:07.98
5 Monnett, Lily FR Cloverdale 13:24.14
6 Edmondson, Caroline SR Cascade 13:33.06
7 Koenig, Kaitlyn JR Terre Haute South Vigo 13:38.21
8 Smith, Marissa JR Indian Creek 14:10.78
9 Parsons, Rebecca JR Cascade 14:16.88
10 Bailey, Abby SR Northview 18:16.71

Women's 60m Hurdles   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Bryant, Emelia SR Cascade 9.91
2 Ealy, Maddy SR Terre Haute South Vigo 9.93
3 Crimmins, Vivien SR Brown County 10.10
4 Burkert, Makailyn FR Avon 10.43
5 Zachary, Macy SR Southmont 10.48
6 Hall, Shelby SO Sullivan 10.49
7 Gremore, Grace FR Terre Haute South Vigo 10.64
8 Iaria, Tori FR Indian Creek 11.01
Prelims Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Burkert, Makailyn FR Avon 10.61
2 Iaria, Tori FR Indian Creek 10.70
3 Hall, Shelby SO Sullivan 10.80
4 Isenberg, Shannon JR Southmont 10.83
5 Woods, Bailey JR Indian Creek 11.21
6 Graves, Jernie JR Thea Bowman Academy 11.44
7 Myers, Mia SO Southmont 11.71
Prelims Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Bryant, Emelia SR Cascade 9.90
2 Gremore, Grace FR Terre Haute South Vigo 10.68
3 Patterson, Shauna SO Terre Haute South Vigo 11.24
4 Rainey, Emma SO Zionsville 11.26
Prelims Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Zachary, Macy SR Southmont 10.47
2 Mawi, Jasmine SO Terre Haute South Vigo 10.85
3 Wilson, Caroline SR Linton-Stockton 11.35
4 Stanisic, Ava FR Zionsville 12.11
5 Pearson, Treasure FR Avon 12.33
Prelims Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark
1 Ealy, Maddy SR Terre Haute South Vigo 10.03
2 Crimmins, Vivien SR Brown County 10.50
3 Crimmins, Evey JR Brown County 11.02
4 Lunsford, Halie FR Brown County 11.13
5 Milan, Kaitlin FR Avon 11.52
6 Morgan, Maddy FR Terre Haute South Vigo 11.64

Women's 4 x 200m Relay   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Zionsville B Makenzie Echeverria, Emma Rainey,
Darya Mansoori, Erin Curry
2:00.18
2 Avon C Alexys Sanders, Jalena Lipsey,
Ajanae Walker, Madison Newport
2:02.10
3 Zionsville C Grace Schubert, Michelle Vach,
Maret Duffey, Elise Oquendo
2:06.45
4 Monrovia B Audrey Sears, Madison Kratzer,
Katie Moore, Liliane Riddle
2:09.05
5 Monrovia C Lia Gruener, Lindsay Kitchen,
Elizabeth Wamsley, Kassity Smallwood
2:12.15
6 Zionsville D Lauren Winkler, Elise Abney,
Sheridan Eggers, Lilly Cole
2:12.26
Finals Heat #2
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Avon B Indiah Kendrick, Michelle Brownlee,
Kaila Springer, Makenzie Allen
1:54.26
2 Indian Creek A Olivia Parsley, Tori Iaria,
Shaelyn Biddle,
2:00.08
3 Northview A Adrienne Combs, Jolee Kellett,
Haley Howard, Maggie Lackey
2:01.01
4 Brown County A Vivien Crimmins, Abigail Hollander,
Evey Crimmins, Halie Lunsford
2:03.88
5 Cascade B Halie Barron, Harley Kline,
Jersee Crewes, Camryn Jackson
2:17.23
6 Cascade A Madelyn Richardson, Tiffany Lane,
Riley Fields, Bradi Cheesman
-
Finals Heat #3
Team Name Squad Athlete Name Mark Points
1 Avon A Shayla Upshaw, Jayden Harvey,
Makailyn Burkert, Daija Springer
1:49.40
2 Thea Bowman Academy A Emijah Davis, Diamond Washington,
Dyshane Smith, Melody Jones
1:51.19
3 Zionsville A Abby McCarty, Dallas Brooks,
Madison Romanyk, Pauline Wilson
1:52.05
4 Monrovia A Riley Sears, Chloe Catellier,
Madison Payne, Mazie Manley
1:56.05
5 Corydon Central A Madison Engleman, Emma Goss,
Lilly Wolfe, Morgan Bobian
1:59.96
6 Southmont A Alenandria Odum, Macy Zachary,
Kelsey Dugger, Shannon Isenberg
2:02.55

Women's High Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Isenbarger, Katie SR Zionsville 5' 9.0"
2 Maesch, Abby FR Avon 5' 2.0"
3 Wilson, Caroline SR Linton-Stockton 5' 2.0"
4 Sears, Riley SR Monrovia 4' 8.0"
5 Followell, Madi SO Sullivan 4' 8.0"
6 Ealy, Maddy SR Terre Haute South Vigo 4' 8.0"
7 Lunsford, Halie FR Brown County 4' 8.0"
8 Hostetler, Trinity SR Cascade 4' 6.0"
9 Crimmins, Vivien SR Brown County 4' 6.0"
10 Holzhausen, Jade JR Cascade 4' 2.0"
11 Eggers, Sheridan FR Zionsville 4' 2.0"
12 Copeland, Zori SO Avon 4' 2.0"
13 Cheesman, Bradi SR Cascade 4' 0.0"
14 Calvin, Mackenzie SO Cascade 4' 0.0"
15 Kopsolias, Eve SR Corydon Central 4' 0.0"

Women's Long Jump   Top↑

Final
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Isenbarger, Katie SR Zionsville 16' 2.25"
2 Jones, Melody SO Thea Bowman Academy 15' 7.75"
3 Maesch, Abby FR Avon 15' 5.75"
4 Murrell, Cori SR Avon 15' 5.75"
5 Manley, Mazie SR Monrovia 15' 4.0"
6 McCarty, Abby SR Zionsville 14' 7.0"
7 Geutig, Elizabeth SO Cascade 14' 6.5"
8 Richardson, Madelyn FR Cascade 14' 5.5"
9 Zachary, Macy SR Southmont 14' 4.5"
10 Wilson, Caroline SR Linton-Stockton 14' 0.0"
11 Brooks, Dallas SO Zionsville 13' 4.0"
12 Eggers, Sheridan FR Zionsville 13' 3.5"
13 Sears, Audrey JR Monrovia 13' 2.25"
14 Kendrick, Indiah FR Avon 13' 1.5"
15 Meyer, Alysa SR Northview 13' 1.0"
16 Lee, Chloe SO Brown County 12' 8.75"
17 Washington, Diamond JR Thea Bowman Academy 12' 7.5"
18 Duffey, Maret SO Zionsville 12' 6.0"
19 Echeverria, Makenzie SO Zionsville 12' 3.25"
20 Crewes, Jersee SO Cascade 11' 9.5"
21 Lane, Tiffany SO Cascade 11' 3.75"
22 Davis, Amari SO Thea Bowman Academy 10' 7.0"
23 Cole, Lilly SO Zionsville 9' 6.75"

Women's Shot Put   Top↑

Finals Heat #1
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Nichols, Haley SO Avon 41' 1.0"
2 England, Lauren JR Terre Haute South Vigo 37' 11.0"
3 Camp, Jannah SR Avon 33' 5.5"
4 Willis, Emma SR Sullivan 29' 9.0"
5 Collier, Sophie SO Zionsville 29' 7.5"
6 Gaudenzi, Flavia SR South Vermillion 27' 0.5"
7 Church, Abby SR Cascade 24' 5.0"
Finals Heat #2
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Craig, Leah JR Monrovia 29' 6.0"
2 Denny, Sydney SO Terre Haute South Vigo 26' 11.0"
3 Shafford, Vanessa FR Linton-Stockton 26' 9.0"
4 Revercomb, Paige SO Zionsville 26' 6.5"
5 Crouch, Kloe JR South Vermillion 26' 3.0"
6 Bright, Alyssa SR Cascade 25' 9.0"
7 Hockel, Annie SR Zionsville 24' 11.75"
8 Crowner, Anaiya JR Avon 23' 7.0"
Finals Heat #3
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Tekulve, Lacie SR Indian Creek 33' 2.5"
2 Lambrecht, Molly SO Bedford North Lawrence 32' 0.5"
3 Cansdale, Halle SO Cascade 28' 10.0"
4 Pruitt, Rio SR Monrovia 24' 11.0"
5 Meyer, Lindsey JR Zionsville 24' 10.5"
6 Busse, Elizabeth FR Zionsville 24' 6.5"
Finals Heat #4
Athlete Name Year Team Name Mark Points
1 Poole, Keianna SR Pike 27' 7.25"
2 Ring, Emma JR Zionsville 26' 3.0"
3 Wood, Erica SO Corydon Central 24' 5.0"
4 Carter, Crystal SR Pike 22' 8.5"
5 Woodard, Myah FR Brown County 22' 4.0"
6 Smith, Madison FR Brown County 19' 7.0"
7 Washburn, Lily FR Zionsville 15' 2.0"